Series Points Standings
2023-2024 Two Eighty Six Sno Series Season
|
1st - SULLIVAN BERGMAN #119 - ADA, MN | 10th | 2nd | 2nd | | 1st | 13th | 8th | 3rd | 6th | 1st | 1st |
186 | 2nd - COLTON KAPPES #711c - ADA, MN | 5th | 3rd | 9th | 8th | 7th | 7th | 9th | 8th | 5th | 7th | 2nd |
166 (-20) | 3rd - ASHTON FIEDLER #149 - PEQUOT LAKES, MN | 8th | 12th | 12th | DNS | 3rd | 5th | 6th | 1st | 7th | 2nd | 3rd |
163 (-23) | 4th - BRAXTYN WARE #62 - FRAZEE, MN | 7th | 6th | 10th | 12th | 14th | 3rd | 1st | 2nd | 8th | 14th | 4th |
161 (-25) | 5th - ADELIZA BITKER #19a - HALSTAD, MN | 11th | 13th | 6th | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 5th | 10th | DNF | 4th | 8th |
157 (-29) | 6th - BRIELLA CARLSON #612 - HATTON, ND | 12th | 4th | 13th | 7th | 5th | 10th | 3rd | 5th | 1st | 12th | 14th |
153 (-33) | 7th - RYDER ONKEN #218 - MINNETRISTA, MN | 3rd | 8th | 8th | 5th | 8th | 18th | 14th | 6th | 2nd | 10th | 13th |
141 (-45) | 8th - CHASE FETT #52 - FRAZEE, MN | 16th | 9th | 14th | 10th | 9th | 4th | 10th | 9th | 9th | 5th | 5th |
132 (-54) | 9th - LAYLA NAASTAD #720 - NORTHWOOD, ND | 9th | 7th | 7th | 11th | 12th | 6th | 7th | DNS | 3rd | 16th | 9th |
125 (-61) | 10th - KNOX HOLZER #4 - CROOKSTON, MN | 15th | 16th | 11th | 6th | 10th | 12th | 11th | 7th | 4th | 13th | 6th |
121 (-65) | 11th - BRAXTON THOMAS #20b - DEVILS LAKE, ND | 4th | 10th | 1st | 3rd | 6th | 9th | 4th | | | | |
119 (-67) | 12th - BRAYDEN LINDBURG #350 - DETROIT LAKES, MN | DNF | | 4th | 4th | 4th | 1st | 2nd | | | | |
101 (-85) | 13th - KAMDEN JACOBSON #k17 - DETROIT LAKES, MN | 18th | 18th | 15th | DNF | 16th | 14th | 13th | 4th | 11th | 17th | 10th |
75 (-111) | 14th - EVAN THYSELL #68e - ELIZABETH, MN | 19th | 11th | 18th | 13th | 11th | 19th | 20th | 15th | 10th | 15th | 18th |
62 (-124) | 15th - TUCKER KUEHL #96 - GLYNDON, MN | | | | 18th | 17th | 16th | 17th | 12th | 12th | 3rd | 16th |
59 (-127) | 16th - TANNER ENGESSER #991 - , | 2nd | 5th | 5th | | | | | | | | |
54 (-132) | 17th - MASON PRIEN #519 - AMENIA, ND | 13th | 1st | 3rd | | | | | | | | |
53 (-133) | 18th - LIV SCHMITZ #15x - BARNESVILLE, MN | | | DNF | 15th | 15th | 15th | 15th | | 17th | 8th | 11th |
51 (-135) | 18th - HARLEY EIDSNESS #6h - BROCKET, ND | 14th | 15th | 16th | 20th | 22nd | 17th | 18th | 13th | 18th | 11th | 17th |
51 (-135) | 20th - TUCKER KRALING #707 - MAYVILLE, ND | 1st | | | 1st | DNS | | | | | | |
50 (-136) | 21st - GRAYSON GROCHOWSKI #19 - EAST GRAND FORKS, MN | 6th | | | | | | | | | 6th | 15th |
36 (-150) | 22nd - CHEVELLE BEEBE #772 - CASTLEWOOD, SD | | | | 9th | 19th | | | 11th | 14th | | |
31 (-155) | 23rd - CHASE KENYON #67x - BARNESVILLE, MN | | | | | | | | | 19th | 9th | 7th |
28 (-158) | 24th - RAELYN SCHAUER #815 - PLATO, MN | | 17th | 19th | 19th | 24th | 11th | 16th | | | | |
23 (-163) | 25th - TESSA NAASTAD #z17 - NORTHWOOD, ND | | | | | | 8th | DNS | | 13th | 21st | 21st |
21 (-165) | 26th - BRYNNA HAUCK #402 - BURTRUM, MN | 17th | 14th | | 16th | 20th | | | | | | |
17 (-169) | 27th - LAYTON WENSLOFF #347 - ROSEAU, MN | 20th | 20th | | 17th | 23rd | | | 14th | 20th | | |
14 (-172) | 28th - EASTON BREKKE #99b - DEVILS LAKE, ND | 22nd | 21st | 17th | 14th | DNF | | | | 21st | 20th | 20th |
13 (-173) | 29th - NOAH VAREBERG #13x - DETROIT LAKES, MN | | | | | | | | | | 19th | 12th |
11 (-175) | 29th - BECKEM PUDWILL #144 - STURGIS, SD | 21st | 19th | | | | | | 17th | 16th | | |
11 (-175) | 31st - LANE OHNSTAD #115 - HARWOOD, ND | | | | | 18th | 20th | 22nd | | 15th | | |
10 (-176) | 32nd - ZOEY NAASTAD #17 - NORTHWOOD, ND | | | | | 13th | | 21st | | | 23rd | 23rd |
8 (-178) | 33rd - TYSON SUNDBY #71 - VERNDALE, MN | | | | | | | | 16th | 22nd | 24th | 24th |
5 (-181) | 33rd - CARTER DYRDAHL #177 - BAGLEY, MN | | | | | | | | | | 18th | 19th |
5 (-181) | 35th - ADDISON BRATLIE #715 - NORTHWOOD, ND | | | | | | | | 18th | | | |
3 (-183) | 36th - BLAKLEY HALLAWAY #701 - CANDO, ND | | | | 21st | 21st | 21st | 19th | | 23rd | 25th | |
2 (-184) | |