286 SnoSeries

Series Points Standings

2021-2022 Two Eighty Six Sno Series Season

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Junior C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASON BRODEN
#23 - CASSELTON, ND
 4th3rd2nd1st3rd1st2nd1st1st 244
2nd - MCCALL ANDERSON
#96 - LANCASTER, MN
 8th6th7th2nd4th4th3rd5th3rd 225 (-19)
3rd - CONNOR KLEMIN
#505 - PELICAN RAPIDS, MN
  2ndDNF 1st2nd1st2nd2nd 192 (-52)
4th - ARLAN KENYON
#68x - SABIN, MN
 9th7th3rd4th11th8th4th9th6th 171 (-73)
5th - CARSON SUNDBY
#71 - VERNDALE, MN
 5th11th4th10th5th6th10th11th7th 164 (-80)
6th - OAKLEY HALLAWAY
#968 - CANDO, ND
 10th10th9th6th8th9th6th8th5th 163 (-81)
7th - REED JOHNSON
#311 - GLYNDON, MN
 11th8th8th 17th15th5th4th8th 151 (-93)
8th - JUSTIN KAEHN
#826 - , 
 7th9th5th5th6th7th7th7th4th 133 (-111)
9th - AUBREY EEG
#523 - GREENBUSH, MN
 2nd1st        129 (-115)
10th - BRAXTON THOMAS
#20b - , 
 12th13th11th9th13th11th 10th13th 119 (-125)
11th - CADE OHNSTAD
#114 - HARWOOD, ND
 14th14th12th12th12th14th11th12th12th 117 (-127)
12th - DRAYCEN BYFUGLIEN
#427 - , 
 1st15th1st3rd   3rdDNF 96 (-148)
13th - GRANT WENSLOFF
#247 - ROSEAU, MN
 6th5th6th7th      90 (-154)
14th - GEORGE BOETTGER
#618 - ISANTI, MN
 13th12th10th8th14th12th12th16th15th 77 (-167)
15th - TRIPP KNUDSON
#412 - BISBEE, ND
 3rd4th        73 (-171)
16th - MORGAN OLSON
#45 - DETROIT LAKES, MN
   13th11th15th17th 13th10th 59 (-185)
17th - TANNER ENGELSTAD
#199 - , 
     9thDNS8th6th9th 52 (-192)
18th - AVERY HEMMER
#415 - SILVER CREEK, MN
           50 (-194)
18th - RYLAN NELSON
#268 - HAWLEY, MN
           50 (-194)
18th - RAELYN SCHAUER
#815 - , 
 15th 15th14th      50 (-194)
21st - JACK BARTHMAN
#618 - SPIRIT LAKE, IA
     2nd3rd    42 (-202)
22nd - CHASE FETT
#52 - , 
     10th10thDNF14th14th 36 (-208)
23rd - JACKSON HADRAVA
#116 - WALKER, MN
     16th 9th15th11th 33 (-211)
24th - MAX BARTHMAN
#528 - SPIRIT LAKE, IA
     7th5th    30 (-214)
25th - DEDRIC SCHWAHN
#621 - BOX ELDER, SD
           22 (-222)
26th - ABRAM NAASTAD
#721 - , 
     18th13th13th   19 (-225)
27th - GAIGE BAUER
#255 - , 
           18 (-226)
28th - DYLAN HOADLEY
#95x - , 
           16 (-228)
29th - REED RICE
#753 - ROSEAU, MN
   14th13th      15 (-229)
30th - SKYLAR MARSHALL
#114 - , 
           14 (-230)
31st - GRAYSON WIRTH
#11 - , 
        17th16th 9 (-235)
32nd - JAYDEN PETERSON
#76 - , 
      16th    5 (-239)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.094 Seconds