Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2019 Wed - Mini's - Mammoth MX Presented by Lucas Oil - 6/26/2019
Mammoth
62 --- 65cc 10-11 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #180   LANDEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCAERO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #462   LUKE FAUSER  - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #404   DANNYN REED  - KTM
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #16   STORME HAWKS  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #32   MYLES MONTY  - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #343   COLE TIMBOE  - KTM
 CALIMESA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #17x   BRANDON COMERFORD  - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #79   MAX SHANE  - KTM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #167   JESSE FURTADO  - COB
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #71   JACE COY  - YAM
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #126   ALON ORLAND  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #55   PARKER MILLER  - KTM
 DRAPER, UT 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #240   WYATT HARRINGTON  - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #241   MICHAEL PILLER  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #919   AUSTIN PARKER  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #111   ELIJAH AUBLE  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 17th
 18th   #221   PRESTON WHITE  - KTM
 TEHACHAPI, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 18th
 19th   #405   COOPER HORZEN  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #317   BRODY ORR  - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #66   JOHNNY CASH WEBB  - KTM
 HESPERIA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #508   DUSTYN DAVIS  - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #618   TANK SUMNERS  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #37x   ETHAN BUTTS  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
 25th   #722   LANDON BACON  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
 26th   #7   LANE REDDING  - KTM
 WILTON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #603   HOLSTER SNYDER  - YAM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #210   JACK AARON  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th
 29th   #48   JACK HILL  - HSK
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #310   JACOB SAWYER  - KTM
 TRACY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th
 31st   #88   JACK SHAY  - KTM
 PARK CITY, UT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st
 32nd   #37   GRANT SCHAFER  - KTM
 ORANGE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 32nd
 33rd   #21   TOMMY LUERA II  - HSK
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd
 34th   #24   JACKSON MORALES  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 34th
 35th   #67   RYLAN BROWN  - HSK
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 35th
 36th   #66p   COLIN PASZKIEWICZ  - KTM
 GILROY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 36th
 37th   #245   KOLBY GOFF  - YAM
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 38th   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 39th   #89   DAVID FRY  - YAM
 BOULDER CITY, NV 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 40th   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DQ
 -   #199   JAXSON PATRIDGE  - KAW
 , CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #2x   MASON WELLS  - HSK
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #124   GARRETT BERRINGTON  - YAM
 WELLINGTON, NV 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #256   GAVIN BENTLEY  - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #5   LUCCA MODICA  - KTM
 PETALUMA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #830   MAKAI OLERICH  - HSK
 WADDELL, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #39   MASON FINNEY  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #227   GUNNAR TOWNSEND  - HSK
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 48

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds