Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2019 Wed - Mini's - Mammoth MX Presented by Lucas Oil - 6/26/2019
Mammoth
82 --- Mini Sr 1 12-14 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #2   PARKER ROSS  - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG  - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #222   KAYDEN SMITH  - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #151   ERIC ACEVEDO  - KTM
 EXETER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #75   JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD  - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #711   JORDAN TORRES  - HSK
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #209   NICHOLAS ISRAEL  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT  - YAM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #117   TYLER MASHBIR  - YAM
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 12th
 13th   #11   DILON BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #70   TALAN VAN VALKENBURG  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #3   CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA  - TM
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #127   GAGE RIPPLINGER  - HSK
 DALLAS, OR 
 25th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 16th
 17th   #96   JAMES ALEXANDER  - KTM
 STRATHMORE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #821   WYATT STOREY  - HSK
 CATALDO, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #51   JADYN SERLES  - KTM
 GRANITE FALLS, WA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #114   OWEN BILLS  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #133   DANE MORALES  - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #811   RILEY DRICKERSEN  - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 22nd
 23rd   #132   CHASE REID  - HSK
 CAMAS, WA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #52   MADDIX LAUGHTON  - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #8   JACOB LATHAM  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
 26th   #57   COLE COKER  - TM
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #5   TREYTON MASKALY  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #112   CONNOR CLIFFORD  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #126   EVAN SHINE  - KAW
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #73   JACE ALLRED  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
 31st   #422   EKIAH COMPTON  - HSK
 RIO LINDA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
 32nd   #310   GORDON TEUBER III  - HSK
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 32nd
 33rd   #707   CALEB NARANJO  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd
 34th   #41   JACKSON NORRIS  - KTM
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 34th
 35th   #14   JAXSON BUTTE  - KTM
 AVALON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 35th
 36th   #924   PARKER KAISER  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 36th
 37th   #311   BENSON TRUJILLO  - HSK
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 37th
 38th   #13   CHASE CANNIZZARO  - KTM
 SPANISH SPRINGS, NV 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 39th   #24   RYDER GARCIA  - KTM
 SYLMAR, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 40th   #105   REVEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 -   #30   ZACHARIAIS GAYTAN  - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #22   JETT LLOYD  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #911   TRENTON WAGNER  - HSK
 RIGDEFIELD, WA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #32   DECLAN KAHABKA  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #274   BRET HANENBERG  - HSK
 ORANGE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #511   TERRY PIERCE  - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #622   BROC STAAB  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #225   SETH BENSON  - KAW
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #129   CARSON JACKSON  - YAM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #626   BENNETT ORRADRE  - KTM
 SAN ARDO, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #182   ADEN EDGAR  - SUZ
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #243   STEPHEN SCHMIDT  - KAW
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #722   DEEGAN BLOOMFIELD  - HSK
 HIDDEN HILLS, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #228   HANS SORIANO  - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #17   REESE MONTY  - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #147   COLE FARLEY  - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #84   WYATT CREIGHTON  - HSK
 ORTING, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #245   ZACK PAULSON  - HSK
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #211   JORDAN PITTENGER  - HSK
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #415   BREVIN WILSON  - HSK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2x   JACOB HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #36   DEREK INTERLICCHIA  - KAW
 HESPERIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #174   PEYTON MARKS  - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 63

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds