Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
SAT LLAQ MW NW / RTM  - 5/5/2018
Eugene MX
43 Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #811   JOSHUA BLAIR  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #174   BLAYNE HERRERA  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
1st2nd
 3rd   #74   JUSTIN WASEMILLER  - HON
 MEDFORD, OR 
3rd3rd
 4th   #632   PRESTON FORSBERG  - KAW
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
4th4th
 
44 Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #337   TYLER VEA  - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
1st1st
 
11 125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2   JAGE POPE  - KTM
 CENTRAL POINT, OR 
1st2nd
 2nd   #24   DILLON LUNSFORD  - HSK
 FLINT, TX 
3rd1st
 3rd   #510   KYLE SKILLMAN  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, WA 
4th3rd
 4th   #210   SHAW DEAN  - YAM
 KETCHUM, ID 
2nd5th
 5th   #125   XRISTIAN PEARSON  - HSK
 LA PINE, OR 
5th4th
 6th   #57   JESSE STALDER  - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
6th6th
 
51 --- 50cc 6-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #041   JAKE WILLIS  - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
1st1st
 2nd   #117   JAYDEN DEBODT  - COB
 DUNCAN V9L6B5, BC 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #116   COLTON STOREY  - COB
 CATALDO, ID 
2nd3rd
 4th   #723   RYDER HENRICHSEN  - COB
 MIDWAY, UT 
5th4th
 5th   #211   PARKER TRUJILLO  - COB
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
4th5th
 6th   #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
6th6th
 7th   #278   SKYLER NOWAK  - COB
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
7th7th
 8th   #100   JETT JOHNSON  - COB
 ELOY, AZ 
8th8th
 
61 --- 65cc 7-9 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241   MICHAEL PILLER  - HSK
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
3rd1st
 2nd   #041   JAKE WILLIS  - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT  - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
5th2nd
 4th   #218   DEVIN COOK  - COB
 MESA, AZ 
1st7th
 5th   #128   BRANDON MATA  - HSK
 YUCAIPA, CA 
6th5th
 6th   #118   TYE BENGE  - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
4th8th
 7th   #313   GRIFFEN NOLAN  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
7th6th
 8th   #724   KEEGAN HENRICHSEN  - YAM
 MIDWAY, UT 
11th4th
 9th   #238   KALLEN TOLAND  - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
9th9th
 10th   #107   CASHE NITZEL  - KTM
 STAR, ID 
10th10th
 11th   #716   JJ ROTHGEB  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
8th12th
 12th   #338   KROSBY TOLAND  - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
12th11th
 DNF   #39   MASON FINNEY  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
DNFDNS
 
62 --- 65cc 10-11 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #821   WYATT STOREY  - KTM
 CATALDO, ID 
2nd1st
 2nd   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD  - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
1st3rd
 3rd   #205   MASON DAVIS  - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
4th2nd
 4th   #311   BENSON TRUJILLO  - COB
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
3rd5th
 5th   #237   ZACHARY THILL  - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
5th4th
 6th   #117   BRAYDEN BENGE  - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
6th6th
 
2 250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #6   CHRIS ALLDREDGE  - KTM
 REDMOND, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #55   DUANE RIGEL  - KTM
 WILLIAMS, OR 
3rd3rd
 4th   #88   JACK FOWLER  - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
4th4th
 5th   #17   CODY NELSON  - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
5th5th
 6th   #777   DEVIN WATSON  - HSK
 TALENT, OR 
6th6th
 7th   #218   JOSHUA ARMSTRONG  - YAM
 SHELTON, WA 
7th7th
 8th   #91   COREY KIRKLAND  - HON
 CLATSKANIE, OR 
8th8th
 9th   #89   TOMMY THOMPSON  - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
10th9th
 10th   #122   JACOB PAINE  - HON
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
9th10th
 11th   #24   ANDREW BARROS  - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
11th11th
 
4 250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #926   TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
1st1st
 2nd   #256   ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #258   REECE DOMINGUEZ  - KTM
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #511   RANDAL SKILLMAN  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, WA 
4th5th
 5th   #819   BEAR SWANSON  - YAM
 POCATELLO, ID 
7th4th
 6th   #19   HENRY ORKNEY  - YAM
 STANWOOD, WA 
6th6th
 7th   #310   TRAVIS GIERKE  - KAW
 ELMIRA, OR 
5thDNS
 
6 250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #528x   SKYLER GUTH  - KAW
 HARRISBURG, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #211   KOLBY SILKWOOD  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #24   DILLON LUNSFORD  - HSK
 FLINT, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #3   SETH CROTTY  - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
8th4th
 5th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH  - HSK
 MALAKOFF, TX 
7th5th
 6th   #528   TYLER UENAKA  - HSK
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
5th9th
 7th   #179   MITCHELL WEST  - HON
 GRESHAM, OR 
6th10th
 8th   #926   TY GRAHAM  - HON
 STURGEON COUNTY CAND, AB 
11th6th
 9th   #171   SHAD JR ECHELBERGER  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
10th7th
 10th   #47   LAYTON VANDERGRAAF  - HSK
 CORSICANA, TX 
12th8th
 11th   #174   BLAYNE HERRERA  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
9th13th
 12th   #21   KAMERON HALL  - HON
 DAYTON, OR 
13th11th
 13th   #277   JAGGER WILLIAMS  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
15th12th
 14th   #22   LUKE NAUMAN  - KAW
 CARLTON, OR 
16th14th
 15th   #131   SAGE HARRIS  - KAW
 PRINEVILLE, OR 
14thDNF
 16th   #32   JERRON STINER  - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
17thDNF
 17th   #116   RYDER STARICK  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
3rdDNS
 
7 250 C JR> (12-17) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #3   SETH CROTTY  - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #528x   SKYLER GUTH  - KAW
 HARRISBURG, OR 
6th1st
 3rd   #179   MITCHELL WEST  - HON
 GRESHAM, OR 
4th3rd
 4th   #211   KOLBY SILKWOOD  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #528   TYLER UENAKA  - HSK
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
2nd5th
 6th   #89   MITCHELL JAMIESON  - HON
 JUNCTION CITY, OR 
7th6th
 7th   #24   DILLON LUNSFORD  - HSK
 FLINT, TX 
5th11th
 8th   #171   SHAD JR ECHELBERGER  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
8th9th
 9th   #210   SHAW DEAN  - YAM
 KETCHUM, ID 
11th7th
 10th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH  - HSK
 MALAKOFF, TX 
10th8th
 11th   #47   LAYTON VANDERGRAAF  - HSK
 CORSICANA, TX 
9th10th
 12th   #174   BLAYNE HERRERA  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
13th12th
 13th   #632   PRESTON FORSBERG  - KAW
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
12th13th
 14th   #131   SAGE HARRIS  - KAW
 PRINEVILLE, OR 
15th14th
 15th   #014   WYATT BOYD  - SUZ
 RIDDLE, OR 
14th15th
 16th   #24x   CONNOR KING  - HON
 WINSTON, OR 
16thDNS
 DNF   #116   RYDER STARICK  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #128   SAM MARTIN  - KTM
 BEN LOMOND, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #32   JERRON STINER  - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
DNSDNS
 
9 450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #926   TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
1st1st
 2nd   #66   RYAN MCLEAN  - HON
 TACOMA, WA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #258   REECE DOMINGUEZ  - KTM
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
5th2nd
 4th   #819   BEAR SWANSON  - YAM
 POCATELLO, ID 
3rd6th
 5th   #x   CODYMOTO BUYAS  - UNK
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
7th4th
 6th   #118   TYLER DAVIS  - HON
 CHEHALIS, WA 
6th5th
 7th   #511   RANDAL SKILLMAN  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, WA 
4th7th
 
20 50cc (4-6) SpecialLimited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #07   KARLIE GURNEY  - YAM
 RIO DELL, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #100   JETT JOHNSON  - COB
 ELOY, AZ 
2nd2nd
 
21 51cc (4-6) ShaftDrLimited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #07   KARLIE GURNEY  - YAM
 RIO DELL, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #100   JETT JOHNSON  - COB
 ELOY, AZ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #253   LANDYN JANKE  - YAM
 KELSO, WA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #22   ELIZABETH WATSON  - YAM
 BURNS, OR 
4th4th
 
22 51cc (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25   JACKSON HALL  - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
3rd1st
 2nd   #3   KYLE HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
1st3rd
 
23 51cc (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT  - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #117   JAYDEN DEBODT  - COB
 DUNCAN V9L6B5, BC 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #116   COLTON STOREY  - COB
 CATALDO, ID 
2nd4th
 4th   #211   PARKER TRUJILLO  - COB
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
5th5th
 5th   #723   RYDER HENRICHSEN  - COB
 MIDWAY, UT 
4th6th
 6th   #83   PORTER HARE  - HSK
 ALBANY, OR 
6th7th
 7th   #5x   JOEY MCFEETERS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
7th8th
 8th   #105   ROSSI SHUMATE  - KTM
 PORTLAND, OR 
8th9th
 9th   #041   JAKE WILLIS  - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
DNF2nd
 
26 65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD  - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
1st1st
 2nd   #205   MASON DAVIS  - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #51   JADYN SERLES  - KTM
 GRANITE FALLS, WA 
3rd4th
 4th   #821   WYATT STOREY  - KTM
 CATALDO, ID 
6th3rd
 5th   #311   BENSON TRUJILLO  - COB
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
4th5th
 6th   #24   GAVIN GURNEY  - KTM
 RIO DELL, CA 
5th6th
 
28 85cc (10-12) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD  - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
1st1st
 2nd   #205   MASON DAVIS  - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #29   JJ CONCANNON  - KTM
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #129   CARSON JACKSON  - YAM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
4th4th
 5th   #24   GAVIN GURNEY  - HSK
 RIO DELL, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #71   LEXI FORD  - HSK
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
6th6th
 
30 Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2   PARKER ROSS  - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #222   KAYDEN SMITH  - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
1st2nd
 3rd   #42   JOSHUA CORRELL  - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
3rd4th
 4th   #111   STAV ORLAND  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
5th3rd
 5th   #510   KYLE SKILLMAN  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, WA 
4th5th
 6th   #77   PRESTON HOLLOWAY  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
6th7th
 7th   #222x   ALEX CIFUENTES  - KTM
 LONGVIEW, WA 
11th6th
 8th   #188   TAYLOR MCKENZIE  - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
7th10th
 9th   #32   CHASE REID  - KAW
 CAMAS, WA 
10th8th
 10th   #13   EZRA BECKETT  - KAW
 ANDERSON, CA 
9th9th
 11th   #2x   JACOB HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
8th11th
 12th   #725   JOSHUA CARPER  - HSK
 GOLD BAR, WA 
12th12th
 13th   #14   MASON CORE  - HON
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
15th13th
 14th   #213   IVAN MCBEE  - HSK
 RIVERTON, UT 
14th14th
 15th   #6   BEAU ERICKSON  - HON
 FLORENCE, OR 
13th15th
 16th   #242   JOHNATHAN FORD  - KAW
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
16th16th
 DNF   #728   CAIDEN REBHOLZ  - KTM
 YACOLT, WA 
DNFDNS
 
F1 --- FMF Two Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #6   CHRIS ALLDREDGE  - KTM
 REDMOND, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #147   LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #872   COBEY CARPER  - HON
 GOLD BAR, WA 
4th5th
 5th   #129   BRIAN GARRAHAN  - KTM
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
5th6th
 6th   #428   ZACHARY REBHOLZ  - HON
 YACOLT, WA 
6th7th
 7th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
DNS4th
 
32 Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #508   HUNTER YODER  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #22   TREY VALLEY  - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
3rd4th
 4th   #510   KYLE SKILLMAN  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, WA 
6th5th
 5th   #204   CHRISTOPHER CROUSHORN  - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
5th6th
 6th   #42   JOSHUA CORRELL  - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
4th8th
 7th   #222   KAYDEN SMITH  - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
10th3rd
 8th   #771   CHASE FORSBERG  - KAW
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
7th7th
 9th   #316   GAVIN HAAS  - KAW
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
9th9th
 10th   #57   JESSE STALDER  - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
8th10th
 11th   #213   IVAN MCBEE  - HSK
 RIVERTON, UT 
11th12th
 12th   #825   COLTON TENNANT  - TM
 STAR, ID 
13th11th
 13th   #6   BEAU ERICKSON  - HON
 FLORENCE, OR 
12th13th
 
35 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604   MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #147   LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #407   TANNER PAULSEN  - KTM
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #128   SAM MARTIN  - KTM
 BEN LOMOND, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
4th5th
 6th   #872   COBEY CARPER  - HON
 GOLD BAR, WA 
7th6th
 7th   #828   NATHAN BARNES  - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
6th9th
 8th   #2   JAGE POPE  - KTM
 CENTRAL POINT, OR 
9th7th
 9th   #11   AVIV ORLAND  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
10th8th
 10th   #511   RANDAL SKILLMAN  - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, WA 
8th10th
 11th   #771   CHASE FORSBERG  - KAW
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
12th12th
 12th   #428   ZACHARY REBHOLZ  - HON
 YACOLT, WA 
11th13th
 13th   #210   SHAW DEAN  - YAM
 KETCHUM, ID 
DNS11th
 DNS   #610   CONNOR KING  - HON
 WINSTON, OR 
DNSDNS
 
18 Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25   CAYDEN CLEMENTS  - HSK
 GOLDBAR, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #212   JASMINE HERRERA  - KAW
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #597   HEIDI KOERSCHGEN  - KAW
 ALBANY, OR 
2nd4th
 4th   #11   LILY DEAN  - YAM
 KETCHUM, ID 
4th3rd
 5th   #42   DESTINY FORD  - KAW
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #3   KRYSTLE WATSON  - KAW
 TALENT, OR 
6th6th
 
36 Girls (11-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71   LEXI FORD  - HSK
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
3rd1st
 2nd   #11   LILY DEAN  - YAM
 KETCHUM, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #25   MAKAYLA EMERSON  - HSK
 PORTLAND, OR 
1st3rd
 
24 65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #39   MASON FINNEY  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #245   KOLBY GOFF  - HSK
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
3rd1st
 3rd   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT  - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
4th3rd
 4th   #494   KEEYAN MAJORS  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
5th6th
 5th   #218   DEVIN COOK  - COB
 MESA, AZ 
7th5th
 6th   #241   MICHAEL PILLER  - HSK
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
2nd11th
 7th   #041   JAKE WILLIS  - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
12th4th
 8th   #15x   RYAN HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
8th8th
 9th   #118   TYE BENGE  - KTM
 EUGENE, OR 
10th7th
 10th   #4   TYSON MCFEETERS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
9th9th
 11th   #724   KEEGAN HENRICHSEN  - YAM
 MIDWAY, UT 
6th13th
 12th   #128   BRANDON MATA  - HSK
 YUCAIPA, CA 
11th10th
 13th   #716   JJ ROTHGEB  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
16th12th
 14th   #238   KALLEN TOLAND  - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
14th14th
 15th   #117   JAYDEN DEBODT  - COB
 DUNCAN V9L6B5, BC 
13th16th
 16th   #338   KROSBY TOLAND  - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
15th15th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 205

Page Generated in: 0.064 Seconds