Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
RTM 5  - 3/31/2019
Hangtown
93 --- 125 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #131   KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #53   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #211   BROCK BENNETT  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 4th   #33   TY FREEHILL  - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #15   CARTER DUBACH  - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO  - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #45   AYDEN KATZENMEYER  - YAM
 WINNEMUCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #29   SAM ROBY  - YAM
 GARDNERVILE, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #05   CHANCE HAYWARD  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #87   EZRA JACKSON  - YAM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 12th   #105   WYATT KULIKOV  - KTM
 SANGER, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 13th   #413   JOSHUA PALEY  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #22y   DEEGAN WALTERS  - YAM
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 15th   #9   BRODEY MAUK  - KTM
 ESCALON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 
51 --- 50cc 6-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #247   WYATT THURMAN  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #5   MADDOX TEMMERMAN  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #54   FORREST ZIGANTI  - COB
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd*20
 4th   #222   ALEX CAMPIGLI  - COB
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th*18
 5th   #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th*16
 6th   #38   HUDSON LAMBRIX  - COB
 DUBLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th*15
 7th   #535   QUAID EDWARDS  - COB
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th*14
 8th   #693   JAIDEN ROBERTS  - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th8th*13
 9th   #10x   GAVEN M GIOMI  - COB
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*12
 10th   #394   BRYCE BRADSHAW  - COB
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th*11
 11th   #3   KYLE HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th*10
 12th   #51   Z BAKER  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th*9
 13th   #137   JAX WILLIAMSON  - COB
 MADERA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th8
 14th   #1   TRACE RICHARDS  - KTM
 SONORA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th12th*7
 15th   #68   WYATT BERRINGTON  - COB
 WELLINGTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th16th*6
 16th   #939   PRESTON CRAFT  - KTM
 FORT LARAMIE, WY 
 -
 
 -
18th18th*5
 17th   #505d   DIMAGGIO TESENE  - COB
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF15th*4
 18th   #338x   ZAC CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS*3
 19th   #335   KALVIN ROBERTS  - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS*2
 20th   #2   MICHLE SMITH  - KTM
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS17th*1
 DNF   #00   HENRY BUCK KARVASEK  - HSK
 VENTURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #108   GRAYSON KROMBERG  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
61 --- 65cc 7-9 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #247   WYATT THURMAN  - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st*25
 2nd   #5x   MADDOX TEMMERMAN  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #husk   PARKER SHIELDS  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st4th20
 4th   #310   RYDER KROLL  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd*18
 5th   #15   RYAN HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th*16
 6th   #121   TALAN STAGGS  - KTM
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th*15
 7th   #84   WILLIAM ROBINSON  - HSK
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*14
 8th   #238   KALLEN TOLAND  - HSK
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th*13
 9th   #54   FORREST ZIGANTI  - YAM
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*12
 10th   #122   PIERSON POTRATZ  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th10th*11
 11th   #66j   TRAVIS LAWRENCE  - HSK
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th16th*10
 12th   #925   LUCIANO TESENE  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th13th*9
 13th   #66   BRODY BOYSEN  - KTM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th11th*8
 14th   #777   TYLER BURTON  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th12th7
 15th   #535   QUAID EDWARDS  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th15th6
 16th   #434   MAVERICK HARRINGTON  - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th*5
 17th   #911   RYAN GOMES  - YAM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS*4
 DNF   #51   Z BAKER  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #67x   ZAC CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
62 --- 65cc 10-11 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #245   KOLBY GOFF  - YAM
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd*22
 3rd   #111   ELIJAH AUBLE  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th20
 4th   #71   JACE COY  - YAM
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd*18
 5th   #39   MASON FINNEY  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th16
 6th   #13   LANE REDDING  - HSK
 WILTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*15
 7th   #67   RYLAN BROWN  - HSK
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th*14
 8th   #308   TYSEN FISHER-LAFAVE  - HSK
 GALES CREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
9th9th*13
 9th   #24x   GARRETT BERRINGTON  - YAM
 WELLINGTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th10th*12
 10th   #256   GAVIN BENTLEY  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th*11
 11th   #240   WYATT HARRINGTON  - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th*10
 12th   #67x   JESSE FURTADO  - COB
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF*9
 DNS   #5   LUCCA MODICA  - KTM
 PETALUMA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
63 --- 65cc Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #65   JESSE FURTADO  - COB
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*22
 3rd   #111   ELIJAH AUBLE  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd20
 4th   #39   MASON FINNEY  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #71   JACE COY  - YAM
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th*16
 6th   #240   WYATT HARRINGTON  - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*15
 7th   #247   WYATT THURMAN  - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th*14
 8th   #310   RYDER KROLL  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th7th*13
 9th   #13   LANE REDDING  - HSK
 WILTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th*12
 10th   #121   TALAN STAGGS  - KTM
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th*11
 11th   #15   RYAN HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th11th*10
 12th   #66j   TRAVIS LAWRENCE  - HSK
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th*9
 13th   #husk   PARKER SHIELDS  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th13th8
 14th   #238   KALLEN TOLAND  - HSK
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th*7
 15th   #67   RYLAN BROWN  - HSK
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th*6
 16th   #17   FRANCISCO RODARTE  - COB
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th17th*5
 17th   #84   WILLIAM ROBINSON  - HSK
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st16th*4
 18th   #911   RYAN GOMES  - YAM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th18th*3
 19th   #777   TYLER BURTON  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th19th2
 20th   #434   MAVERICK HARRINGTON  - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd*1
 21st   #24x   GARRETT BERRINGTON  - YAM
 WELLINGTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th21st0
 22nd   #66   BRODY BOYSEN  - KTM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th0
 DNS   #5   LUCCA MODICA  - KTM
 PETALUMA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
81 --- 85cc 10-12 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - TM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #70   TALAN VAN VALKENBURG  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #92   DYLAN MAYS  - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #245   KOLBY GOFF  - YAM
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*18
 5th   #821   WYATT STOREY  - KTM
 CATALDO, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th8th*16
 6th   #14   JAXSON BUTTE  - KTM
 AVALON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th*15
 7th   #24   RYDER GARCIA  - KTM
 SYLMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th14
 8th   #164   FRANK ROBINSON  - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th4th*13
 9th   #71   JACE COY  - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th*12
 10th   #9   KANEN RICCI  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*11
 11th   #99   CAM CAVENEY  - HSK
 FOOTHILL RANCH, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th10
 12th   #724   ROGEN HILL  - KTM
 ROUND MOUNTAIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th11th*9
 13th   #123   CODY BURTON  - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th8
 14th   #125   BILL HODGSON  - KAW
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th*7
 15th   #422   EKIAH COMPTON  - HSK
 RIO LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th20th*6
 16th   #129   CARSON JACKSON  - YAM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th*5
 17th   #30   ZACHARIAIS GAYTAN  - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th26th*4
 18th   #33   GABE SALAZAR  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th16th*3
 19th   #67   BROCK BOYSEN  - KTM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st17th*2
 20th   #517   COLTON DICKENSON  - KTM
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd1
 21st   #8   BROCK WARD  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th0
 22nd   #628   KEITH CRAWFORD  - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th21st0
 23rd   #00   JOAQUIN OLHISER  - KTM
 ARBUCKLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th19th0
 24th   #36   REILLY SHEEHAN  - SUZ
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd0
 25th   #77   SAGE TREBELHORN  - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
27th24th0
 26th   #624   ANTOINE FOWLER  - YAM
 SAN PABLO, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th25th0
 27th   #113   MATTHEW HUNTER  - KTM
 MORRILL, NE 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS0
 28th   #308   TYSEN FISHER-LAFAVE  - HSK
 GALES CREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS0
 
82 --- Mini Sr 1 12-14 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2   PARKER ROSS  - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #70   TALAN VAN VALKENBURG  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #92   DYLAN MAYS  - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #52   MADDIX LAUGHTON  - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th*18
 5th   #821   WYATT STOREY  - KTM
 CATALDO, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*16
 6th   #30   ZACHARIAIS GAYTAN  - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th*15
 7th   #14   JAXSON BUTTE  - KTM
 AVALON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*14
 8th   #422   EKIAH COMPTON  - HSK
 RIO LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th*13
 9th   #724   ROGEN HILL  - KTM
 ROUND MOUNTAIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th9th*12
 10th   #245   ZACK PAULSON  - HSK
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th10th*11
 11th   #52x   CONNOR DUFFUS  - KTM
 SALINAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th*10
 12th   #129   CARSON JACKSON  - YAM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th13th*9
 13th   #8   BROCK WARD  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th12th*8
 14th   #316   JACOB LATHAM  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th14th*7
 15th   #68   CONNOR JOHNSON  - YAM
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th15th*6
 16th   #628   KEITH CRAWFORD  - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS*5
 17th   #113   MATTHEW HUNTER  - KTM
 MORRILL, NE 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS*4
 18th   #13   CHASE CANNIZZARO  - KTM
 SPANISH SPRINGS, NV 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS*3
 19th   #510   MONTAY BOSEMAN JR  - YAM
 OAKLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS*2
 DNS   #24   RYAN SCHEPPERS  - KTM
 RIO LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
83 --- Mini Sr 2 10-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2   PARKER ROSS  - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #70   TALAN VAN VALKENBURG  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #164   FRANK ROBINSON  - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd*20
 4th   #821   WYATT STOREY  - KTM
 CATALDO, ID 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th*18
 5th   #12   LOGAN EDWARDS  - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th*16
 6th   #24   RYDER GARCIA  - KTM
 SYLMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th*15
 7th   #9   KANEN RICCI  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th*14
 8th   #52   MADDIX LAUGHTON  - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th*13
 9th   #724   ROGEN HILL  - KTM
 ROUND MOUNTAIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th8th*12
 10th   #517   COLTON DICKENSON  - KTM
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th10th11
 11th   #68   CONNOR JOHNSON  - YAM
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th11th*10
 12th   #245   ZACK PAULSON  - HSK
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th12th*9
 13th   #123   CODY BURTON  - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th16th8
 14th   #52x   CONNOR DUFFUS  - KTM
 SALINAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th*7
 15th   #67   BROCK BOYSEN  - KTM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th13th*6
 16th   #00   JOAQUIN OLHISER  - KTM
 ARBUCKLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th*5
 17th   #77   SAGE TREBELHORN  - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th17th*4
 18th   #510   MONTAY BOSEMAN JR  - YAM
 OAKLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st18th*3
 19th   #13   CHASE CANNIZZARO  - KTM
 SPANISH SPRINGS, NV 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS*2
 20th   #92   DYLAN MAYS  - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS*1
 21st   #99   CAM CAVENEY  - HSK
 FOOTHILL RANCH, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS0
 DNS   #24x   RYAN SCHEPPERS  - KTM
 RIO LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
71 --- Supermini 1 12-15 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND  - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #22   TREY VALLEY  - HSK
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*22
 3rd   #12x   LOGAN EDWARDS  - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th20
 4th   #52   MADDIX LAUGHTON  - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th*18
 5th   #39   CONNOR GARCIA  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th16
 6th   #74   MICHAEL/MIKEY DURDEN  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th4th*15
 7th   #5   TREYTON MASKALY  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th8th*14
 8th   #21   COLE CALDERON  - HSK
 LODI, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*13
 9th   #405   FLETCHER JACKSON  - HSK
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th*12
 10th   #210   DEMETRE PROUTSOS  - HSK
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd*11
 11th   #2   PARKER ROSS  - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS*10
 12th   #8   NICK MCCLOUD  - HSK
 GILROY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS*9
 DNS   #12   DEEGAN CARLINI  - HSK
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #222   ALEX CIFUENTES  - YAM
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
72 --- Supermini 2 13-16 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND  - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #74   MICHAEL/MIKEY DURDEN  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #210   DEMETRE PROUTSOS  - HSK
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th*20
 4th   #22   TREY VALLEY  - HSK
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd*18
 5th   #52   MADDIX LAUGHTON  - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th*16
 6th   #39   CONNOR GARCIA  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #212   OTTO ALBRECHT  - KAW
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*14
 8th   #8   NICK MCCLOUD  - HSK
 GILROY, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th*13
 9th   #21   COLE CALDERON  - HSK
 LODI, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*12
 10th   #20   RIDER FISHER  - HSK
 GALED CREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th*11
 
90 --- Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND  - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #316   TY FREEHILL  - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 3rd   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO  - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 4th   #15   CARTER DUBACH  - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 5th   #131   KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #53   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #20   RIDER FISHER  - HSK
 GALED CREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #538   NAKANA DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #211   BROCK BENNETT  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd
 11th   #116   KAI KAPAHEE  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #383   JUSTIN FAGUNDES  - KTM
 KINGSBURG, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #452   GAVIN FAGUNDES  - KTM
 KINGSBURG, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #87x   JULIAN ANHDER  - YAM
 GILROY, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #74   MICHAEL/MIKEY DURDEN  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 16th   #413   JOSHUA PALEY  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNS   #222   ALEX CIFUENTES  - YAM
 LONGVIEW, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
91 --- Schoolboy 2 (13-17)B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd*22
 3rd   #453   JADEN ORNELLAS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #7   ANDY FAHEY  - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th*18
 5th   #29   CASEY CARMICHAEL  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th5th*16
 6th   #3   DUSTIN RENTERIA  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th*15
 7th   #35   TRYSTON PULLIN  - HSK
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th*14
 8th   #212   OTTO ALBRECHT  - YAM
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th8th*13
 9th   #105   WYATT KULIKOV  - KTM
 SANGER, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*12
 10th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS11
 DNS   #538   NAKANA DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #19x   BRANDON RAY  - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
92 ---College Boy A/B/C 18-24 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26   TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #174   CHRISTIAN GRIER  - YAM
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #383   DEREK VANDERGRAAF  - HON
 HANFORD, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #181   PALMER KING  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 5th   #19   BRANDON OLIVARES  - KTM
 GILROY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 6th   #175   BRENT BURKHART  - KAW
 , CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 7th   #111   STEVEN VON BERCKEFELDT  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #32   TYLER DUARTE  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #114   BRAD BURKHART  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 10th   #213   COLBY MOULDING  - HSK
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 11th   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #27   BRYSON OLSON  - HON
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 13th   #133   DOMINIC GREESON  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 
21 --- 250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #252   COBY ANDREWS  - YAM
 EL SOBRANTE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st*25
 2nd   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KAW
 IONE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd*22
 3rd   #31   MIKEY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd*20
 4th   #831   DANNY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th*18
 5th   #113   CARTER LUTTRELL  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th*16
 6th   #811   JOSHUA BLAIR  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 6th*15
 7th   #11   JACE NEWMAN  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th14
 8th   #63   BRANDEN VASQUEZ  - YAM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th*13
 9th   #22   TYLER BAUER  - YAM
 GALT, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th*12
 10th   #181h   TYLER GNUTZMAN  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th*11
 11th   #91   RYAN PALMER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th*10
 12th   #322   DALE JACOBS  - YAM
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th*9
 13th   #104   LUCAS DELGADO  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th*8
 14th   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th*7
 15th   #239   PARKER PILG  - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th*6
 16th   #327   BROCK CAMERON WASHBURN  - YAM
 DURHAM, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th*5
 17th   #116   KAI KAPAHEE  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th*4
 18th   #105   RYAN HUDGINS  - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th*3
 19th   #242   COLLIN HUTSON  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 19th*2
 20th   #114   JARED MARISCAL  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 20th*1
 21st   #99   JACOB HOFER  - HSK
 MINDEN, NV 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st0
 22nd   #159   NOLAN CONNOLLY  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd0
 23rd   #8   CODY COOK  - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd0
 24th   #383   JUSTIN FAGUNDES  - KTM
 KINGSBURG, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th0
 25th   #22y   DEEGAN WALTERS  - YAM
 TURLOCK, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th0
 26th   #89   DYLAN MOZINGO  - YAM
 SONORA, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th0
 27th   #912   DANIEL TANTUM  - KTM
 AUBURN, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th0
 28th   #144   MAX DOMASHUK  - YAM
 ANTELOPE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 28th0
 29th   #47   BLAKE BOREN  - KTM
 FILLMORE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th0
 30th   #212   CARTER MOULDING  - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 30th0
 31st   #452   GAVIN FAGUNDES  - KTM
 KINGSBURG, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st0
 32nd   #506   KENNETH WETZEL  - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 32nd0
 33rd   #16   JOSHUA DILIBERTO  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 33rd0
 34th   ##27   MASON PATTERSON  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 34th0
 35th   #196g   DYLAN JOHNSON  - YAM
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 35th0
 36th   #919   RONNIE COURTRIGHT  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 36th0
 37th   #87   EZRA JACKSON  - KAW
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 37th0
 38th   #215   ETHAN LEWIS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 38th0
 39th   #135   JOSH BRIGGS  - KAW
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 39th0
 40th   #225   CLINT GRAFFT  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS0
 -   #14   DAWSON DANIELS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #496   VANCE LUND  - KTM
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #113x   JESSE MARTIN  - HON
 YUBA CITY, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #323   TRYSTAN GARCIA  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #538   NAKANA DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #3   BRYCE DANIELS  - SUZ
 SPARKS, NV 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
24 --- 250 C Jr (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #831   DANNY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #215   ETHAN LEWIS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #72   JESEL ANTHONY  - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th*20
 4th   #22   TYLER BAUER  - YAM
 GALT, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd18
 5th   #116   KAI KAPAHEE  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th6th*16
 6th   #91   RYAN PALMER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*15
 7th   #135   JOSH BRIGGS  - KAW
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th*14
 8th   #273   MEMPHIS COFFMAN  - HSK
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th4th*13
 9th   #615   MATTHEW FAIRBANK  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th*12
 10th   #178   BRYCE TREMAINE  - UNK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th11th*11
 11th   #114   JARED MARISCAL  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th12th*10
 12th   #159   NOLAN CONNOLLY  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th16th*9
 13th   #522   DEEGAN DENNIS  - HON
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th13th*8
 14th   #45   AYDEN KATZENMEYER  - YAM
 WINNEMUCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
23rd10th*7
 15th   #8   CODY COOK  - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th20th*6
 16th   #242   COLLIN HUTSON  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
22nd14th*5
 17th   #119   ANTHONY KELLEY  - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st15th*4
 18th   #29   SAM ROBY  - YAM
 GARDNERVILE, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th18th*3
 19th   ##27   MASON PATTERSON  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th19th*2
 20th   #506   KENNETH WETZEL  - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th21st*1
 21st   #919   RONNIE COURTRIGHT  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th23rd0
 22nd   #87   EZRA JACKSON  - KAW
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th29th0
 23rd   #47   BLAKE BOREN  - KTM
 FILLMORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th17th0
 24th   #212   OTTO ALBRECHT  - YAM
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd0
 25th   #87x   JULIAN ANHDER  - YAM
 GILROY, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th24th0
 26th   #113x   KYLER METCALF  - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th27th0
 27th   #325   TYLER EDWARDS  - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th26th0
 28th   #28   JULIAN GILBERT  - HON
 TRACY, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th28th0
 29th   #60   KYLIE ALVAREZ  - YAM
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF25th0
 30th   #413   JOSHUA PALEY  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
30th30th0
 31st   #113   MATTHEW HUNTER  - KTM
 MORRILL, NE 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF0
 DNF   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #9   BRODEY MAUK  - KTM
 ESCALON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #18   NICHOLAS JENSEN  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #254   LOGAN MILLER  - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
22 --- 250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - HSK
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th*18
 5th   #453   JADEN ORNELLAS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*16
 6th   #3   DUSTIN RENTERIA  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th*15
 7th   #7   ANDY FAHEY  - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th*14
 8th   #29   CASEY CARMICHAEL  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th7th*13
 9th   #64   DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th9th*12
 10th   #35   TRYSTON PULLIN  - HSK
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th*11
 11th   #21   RYAN WASHBURN  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th*10
 12th   #401   WYATT BULLEN  - KAW
 REDDING, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th*9
 13th   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th13th*8
 
23 --- 250 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #122   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #232   DYLAN BOLINGER  - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #37   CHRISTOPHER SHENOY  - HSK
 SOQUEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd*20
 4th   #671   TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 GALT, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th*18
 5th   #24   ANDREW BARROS  - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th*16
 6th   #12   BRANDON SUSSMAN  - YAM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #26   TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th8th*14
 8th   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - YAM
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th13
 9th   #761   BILLY ADAMS  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS*12
 
45 --- 250 B/C Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #3   DUSTIN RENTERIA  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd*20
 4th   #29   CASEY CARMICHAEL  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th*18
 5th   #43   KYLE PROPS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th*16
 6th   #21   RYAN WASHBURN  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th*15
 7th   #05   CHANCE HAYWARD  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th*14
 8th   #196g   DYLAN JOHNSON  - YAM
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th*13
 9th   #108   BRADY LARSON  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th*12
 
40 --- 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KAW
 IONE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #113   CARTER LUTTRELL  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 3rd   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 4th   #31   MIKEY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th1st
 5th   #159   BRENDEN BACAL  - KAW
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #252   COBY ANDREWS  - YAM
 EL SOBRANTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th3rd
 7th   #238   DOMINIC HILL  - HON
 ACAMPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #615   MATTHEW FAIRBANK  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 9th   #731   CODY FENDLEY  - HON
 EL DORADO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 10th   #46   JUSTIN MACKIE  - KTM
 FORESTHILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th5th
 11th   #11   JACE NEWMAN  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 12th   #912   DANIEL TANTUM  - KTM
 AUBURN, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th11th
 13th   #181h   TYLER GNUTZMAN  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 14th   #36   STEVE LAWRENCE  - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 15th   #99   JACOB HOFER  - HSK
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 16th   #53   JUSTIN MARTINEZ  - HSK
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 17th   #522   DEEGAN DENNIS  - HON
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 18th   #104   LUCAS DELGADO  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th14th
 19th   #756   ADAM WISE  - KTM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 20th   #819   TYLER WATANABE  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 21st   #247   JOSH MOONEY  - SUZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
 22nd   #32   KYLE CUTLER  - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th18th
 23rd   #214   RYAN GERBER  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 24th   #71   WALKER THOMAS  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 25th   #811   JOSHUA BLAIR  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 26th   #225   CLINT GRAFFT  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 27th   #105   RYAN HUDGINS  - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 28th   #333   OWEN BARNES  - KAW
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS23rd
 29th   #144   MAX DOMASHUK  - YAM
 ANTELOPE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 30th   #212   CARTER MOULDING  - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 DNF   #882   JAKE NEWBILL  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #303   WILLIAM SEIM  - KAW
 OROVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
41 --- 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - HSK
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 3rd   #111   STEVEN VON BERCKEFELDT  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #35   TRYSTON PULLIN  - HSK
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
 5th   #383   DEREK VANDERGRAAF  - HON
 HANFORD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #213   COLBY MOULDING  - HSK
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd
 7th   #32   TYLER DUARTE  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 8th   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 9th   #133   DOMINIC GREESON  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #43   KYLE PROPS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 
42 --- 450 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #446   BLAINE SILVEIRA  - HON
 LEMOORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #239   ROBERT WILSON  - KTM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd*22
 3rd   #116   DYLAN KAPPELER  - HSK
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th20
 4th   #79   GRIFFIN DEXTER  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th*18
 5th   #892   GARRET IOPPOLO  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th*16
 6th   #45   DYLAN GALLIETT  - KAW
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd*15
 7th   #12   BRANDON SUSSMAN  - YAM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th*14
 8th   #26   TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th7th*13
 9th   #129   MASON OLSON  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*12
 10th   #15   JOSH KALLER  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th16th*11
 11th   #269   FRANKY MARTINI  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th15th10
 12th   #766   MICHAEL FONTANA  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th11th*9
 13th   #917   DREW THOMAS  - YAM
 IONE, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th*8
 14th   #588   KURT THOMAS  - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th10th*7
 15th   #247   ROBERT NALEZNY  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th12th*6
 16th   #174   CHRISTIAN GRIER  - YAM
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th18th*5
 17th   #708   DYLAN COPELAND  - HON
 SANTA CLARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th17th*4
 18th   #175   BRENT BURKHART  - KAW
 , CA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th3
 19th   #114   BRAD BURKHART  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF2
 20th   #33   MICHAEL QUINN  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF1
 DNS   #766x   ERIC RIVERA  - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
30 --- Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   BRANDON OLIVARES  - KTM
 GILROY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #72   JESEL ANTHONY  - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd*20
 4th   #238   DOMINIC HILL  - HON
 ACAMPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th*18
 5th   #159x   BRENDEN BACAL  - KAW
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th*16
 6th   #239   PARKER PILG  - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*15
 7th   #322   DALE JACOBS  - YAM
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th*14
 8th   #101   SCOTT ROBINSON  - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th*13
 9th   #159   NOLAN CONNOLLY  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th*12
 10th   #247   JOSH MOONEY  - SUZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th*11
 11th   #89   DYLAN MOZINGO  - YAM
 SONORA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th*10
 12th   #144   MAX DOMASHUK  - YAM
 ANTELOPE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th*9
 13th   #811   JOSHUA BLAIR  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF*8
 14th   #525   KYLE ZIRKUS  - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
15th13th*7
 15th   #496   VANCE LUND  - KTM
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th*6
 16th   #113x   KYLER METCALF  - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th*5
 17th   #53   JUSTIN MARTINEZ  - HSK
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS*4
 18th   #225   CLINT GRAFFT  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS3
 19th   #882   JAKE NEWBILL  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS2
 
31 --- Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - HSK
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #64   DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #30   BLAKE MACHADO  - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 6th   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 
32 --- Open Pro-Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #122   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #232   DYLAN BOLINGER  - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #116   DYLAN KAPPELER  - HSK
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th20
 4th   #79   GRIFFIN DEXTER  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd*18
 5th   #33   MICHAEL QUINN  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #446   BLAINE SILVEIRA  - HON
 LEMOORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th*15
 7th   #892   GARRET IOPPOLO  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th*14
 8th   #269   FRANKY MARTINI  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th13
 9th   #45   DYLAN GALLIETT  - KAW
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th9th*12
 10th   #129   MASON OLSON  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th10th*11
 11th   #708   DYLAN COPELAND  - HON
 SANTA CLARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th*10
 12th   #671   TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 GALT, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th13th*9
 13th   #588   KURT THOMAS  - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th12th*8
 14th   #24   ANDREW BARROS  - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th17th*7
 15th   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - YAM
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th*6
 16th   #78   AUSTIN JOHNSON  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th15th*5
 17th   #175   BRENT BURKHART  - KAW
 , CA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th4
 18th   #114   BRAD BURKHART  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th18th3
 19th   #15   JOSH KALLER  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS*2
 20th   #26   TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS*1
 
V1 --- 25+ A/B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #239   ROBERT WILSON  - KTM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #187   BRYCE HUFFMAN  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #82   RYAN FERRIS  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #917   DREW THOMAS  - YAM
 IONE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #1   LARRY PAISHON  - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #211   ROBERT GOMES  - YAM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #64   ROBERT BLAKE  - YAM
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #46   JUSTIN MACKIE  - KTM
 FORESTHILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #616   CHAD WILLIAMS  - HON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #24   DAVE DUARTE  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 11th   #491s   KURT MOZINGO  - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 12th   #623   BRAD CROUSE  - KTM
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #756   ADAM WISE  - KTM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 14th   #766   MICHAEL FONTANA  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 15th   #41   EMERSON OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #178x   AUSTIN HICKMAN  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #766x   ERIC RIVERA  - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
V2 --- 30 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17   SCOTT POLAN  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #514   CHRIS WEAVER  - HON
 LODI, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #969   WESLEY HEARNE  - HON
 KING CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #38   COREY JORDAN  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #101   SCOTT ROBINSON  - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #148   NICK BALDWIN  - KAW
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #382s   ROBERT GIRTON  - KTM
 AUBURN, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 8th   #377   JIM OLINGER  - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #41   EMERSON OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 10th   #256   MATT BENTLEY  - SUZ
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 11th   #810   ISAIAH ANTHONY  - YAM
 SAN MIGUEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 
V3 --- 30 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #616   CHAD WILLIAMS  - HON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #906   COREY GATZ  - KAW
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #623   BRAD CROUSE  - KTM
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #831   JAMES REYES  - KAW
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #823   KENNETH FYE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #678   MICHAEL LAPINSKI  - HON
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #28   KILE FYE  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #37   RYAN EAGER  - UNK
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 9th   #983   NICK DUNN  - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #7   DAVID STEPHENS  - HON
 TRACY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
V4 --- 30 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #187   BRYCE HUFFMAN  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #82   RYAN FERRIS  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #64   ROBERT BLAKE  - YAM
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #471   TRAVIS MCRAE  - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #613   COLE BRIDENBAKER  - SUZ
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #13   MATT CRAFT  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 
S1 --- 40 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #127   DON JOHNSON  - KAW
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #333s   TRAVIS BROWN  - HSK
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #731   JAMES FENDLEY  - YAM
 EL DORADO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #41   EMERSON OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #14   JASON NEELEY  - SUZ
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #89   CHARLES DITMORE  - YAM
 OAKLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #238   DANIEL SIMS, JR  - KAW
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 8th   #35b   JERRY DE BACA  - KTM
 PITTSBURG, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #109r   STEVE BATES  - KTM
 BELLA VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 10th   #8   LLOYD GREEN  - YAM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 DNS   #999   TOMER TAL  - YAM
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
S2 --- 40 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #678   MICHAEL LAPINSKI  - HON
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st*25
 2nd   #29xx   JEFF WHITAKER  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #437   DONALD GOINES  - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd*20
 
S3 --- 40 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24   DAVE DUARTE  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 
M1 --- 50 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #491s   KURT MOZINGO  - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #9   GLEN TANTUM  - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 DNS   #7   MARK MEREDITH  - YAM
 PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
M3 --- 50 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29x   JIM ELLIS  - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #29   MANNY ORNELLAS  - KTM
 REDDING, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #68   PAUL HERMAN  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #237   JAMEY GREGG  - HSK
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
M2 --- 50 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #730s   STEVE LAWRENCE  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #71   DAVID THOMAS  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #540   PAUL CASELLA  - HON
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #109r   STEVE BATES  - KTM
 BELLA VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th*18
 5th   #37   BOB HEEB  - KAW
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th5th*16
 DNS   #999   TOMER TAL  - YAM
 LOS GATOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
F1 --- FMF Two Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   BRANDON RAY  - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #211x   BROCK BENNETT  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #53   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #30   BLAKE MACHADO  - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #27   BRYSON OLSON  - HON
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th*16
 6th   #273   MEMPHIS COFFMAN  - HSK
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th*15
 7th   #247   ROBERT NALEZNY  - SUZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th*14
 8th   #78   AUSTIN JOHNSON  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th8th*13
 9th   #178   BRYCE TREMAINE  - UNK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th9th*12
 10th   #496   VANCE LUND  - KTM
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th*11
 11th   #323   TRYSTAN GARCIA  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th*10
 12th   #401   WYATT BULLEN  - KAW
 REDDING, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th*9
 
W1 --- Women 12+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #60   KYLIE ALVAREZ  - YAM
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st*25
 2nd   #74x   RHIANNON WHITAKER  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #123   SHAMI POTRATZ  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd*20
 4th   #47   SOPHIA BARKER  - HSK
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th*18
 5th   #34   HAYDEN LOSEY  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th5th*16
 6th   #9   GIZELE SPOOR  - HSK
 SAN RAMON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th*15
 7th   #143   ZAIA ZIGANTI  - KAW
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th*14
 8th   #147y   EVELYN DENNINGTON  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th*13
 9th   #264   ALEXIS FITE  - SUZ
 S LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th*12
 10th   #92   ELIZABETH BAHR  - HON
 FELTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF11
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 544

Page Generated in: 0.111 Seconds