Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2019 Big Bikes Mammoth MX Presented by Lucas Oil - 6/27/2019
Mammoth MX
93 --- 125 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #147   LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #19   BRANDON RAY  - KTM
 FREMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #15   CARTER DUBACH  - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #224   DAKOTA BENDER  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO  - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 9th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 10th   #12   HAWK HAND  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #71   HUNTER CROSS  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th3rd
 12th   #256   AVIV ORLAND  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th16th
 13th   #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 14th   #126   KYLE ALLISON  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 15th   #599   CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #222   CONNOR STYERS  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th21st
 17th   #498   HUNTER CORDUA  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #154   JEREMY HUNT  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 19th   #452   GAVIN FAGUNDES  - KTM
 KINGSBURG, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #383   JUSTIN FAGUNDES  - KTM
 KINGSBURG, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 21st   #34   TAYLER ALLRED  - KTM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
30th15th
 22nd   #14   TSIIDOPI MINDER  - KTM
 BRIDGEPORT, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
 23rd   #202   JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th18th
 24th   #127   IAN BURNS  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 25th   #524   ANDREW BERGMAN  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
 26th   #17   BEN WEISS  - YAM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 27th   #4   AUSTIN WATKINS  - HSK
 DALLAS, GA 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 28th   #191   SCOUT SWING  - YAM
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd24th
 29th   #279   BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 30th   #121   MAX LASSITER  - KTM
 OREM, UT 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF
 31st   #617   DONOVAN HANNA  - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF
 32nd   #514   AXEL PALSSON  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 DNF   #211   BROCK BENNETT  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #209   NICHOLAS ISRAEL  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #131   KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #27   JOEY BRADSTREET  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #5   CHANCE HAYWARD  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #831   DANNY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #102   DARREN PARHAM  - YAM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #26   XRISTIAN PEARSON  - HSK
 LA PINE, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #66   CALEB STEPHENS  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #79   CODY VASCAK  - YAM
 TUJUNGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
90 --- Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #147   LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #71   HUNTER CROSS  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 4th   #19   BRANDON RAY  - KTM
 FREMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #211   BROCK BENNETT  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 6th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #15   CARTER DUBACH  - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 9th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO  - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 10th   #126   KYLE ALLISON  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 11th   #34x   TAYLER ALLRED  - KTM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 12th   #599   CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 13th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th23rd
 14th   #222   CONNOR STYERS  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 15th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th9th
 16th   #224   DAKOTA BENDER  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th7th
 17th   #498   HUNTER CORDUA  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #213   DEVIN RUTH  - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 19th   #538   NAKANA DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 20th   #129   ROBERT HAILEY III  - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 21st   #131   KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 22nd   #29   SAM ROBY  - YAM
 GARDNERVILE, NV 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 23rd   #256   AVIV ORLAND  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 24th   #452   GAVIN FAGUNDES  - KTM
 KINGSBURG, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
 25th   #34   ERIK WELCH  - KTM
 HESPERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th
 26th   #383   JUSTIN FAGUNDES  - KTM
 KINGSBURG, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd26th
 27th   #541   TANNER LONGFELLOW  - KTM
 CRESTLINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 28th   #191   SCOUT SWING  - YAM
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th22nd
 29th   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 DNF   #26   XRISTIAN PEARSON  - HSK
 LA PINE, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #27   JOEY BRADSTREET  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #102   DARREN PARHAM  - YAM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #66   CALEB STEPHENS  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
91 --- Schoolboy 2 (13-17)B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ  - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #604   MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #80   PRESTON KILROY  - SUZ
 AFTON, WY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #17   DAVID DABIN  - YAM
 LIHUE, HI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #127   COLE BAILEY  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #111   RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #656   SHANE LOGAN  - HSK
 BUENA PARK, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #52   TYLER UENAKA  - HSK
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #19   BRANDON RAY  - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #25   CADE MATHERLY  - KTM
 ENCINITAS,  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #29   CASEY CARMICHAEL  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #951   ETHON REYES  - YAM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #220   LUCAS LAMBORN  - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #150   DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #661   MATIX SOTO  - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 17th
 18th   #23   DUSTIN RENTERIA  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #81   JARED GUMESON  - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #988   PRESTON YOST  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #34   HUNTER GARCIA  - KTM
 CARPINTERIA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 21st
 22nd   #22   TYLER BAUER  - YAM
 GALT, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 22nd
 23rd   #178   BRYCE TREMAINE  - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 23rd
 24th   #599   CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #56   ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th
 26th   #105   WYATT KULIKOV  - KTM
 SANGER, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 26th
 27th   #211   EVAN COKER  - YAM
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 28th   #114   JARED MARISCAL  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 29th   #145   BRAD WEST  - KAW
 DINGO, QL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 30th   #45   COLBY COPP  - KTM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 31st   #256   AVIV ORLAND  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 32nd   #85   KAED KNIFFING  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #212   OTTO ALBRECHT  - YAM
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #872   COBEY CARPER  - HSK
 GOLD BAR, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #94   KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #257   PARKER AVANCE  - KAW
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30   JAGGER GRACE  - HON
 FILLMORE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
92 ---College Boy A/B/C 18-24 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #621   RJ WAGEMAN  - SUZ
 NEWHALL, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #446   BLAINE SILVEIRA  - HON
 LEMOORE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #829   TODD SIBELL  - YAM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #733   BRANDON THOMAS  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #531   GAIGE DEMARS  - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #48   BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 7th
 8th   #45   DYLAN GALLIETT  - KAW
 MINDEN, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #259   JOSHUA MLIMI  - KTM
 , CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #269   FRANKY MARTINI  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #515   CASEY LANGOSH  - YAM
 WEST HILLS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #474   BRADLEY DENTON  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 12th
 13th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX  - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #182   MASON OLSON  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #178   MICHAEL SINGLE  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #211   KOLBY SILKWOOD  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #157   DUSTIN MCMANUS  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #24   MATIN BANEGAS  - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #671   TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 GALT, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #174   BRAD BURKHART  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 21st
 22nd   #383   DEREK VANDERGRAAF  - HON
 HANFORD, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 22nd
 23rd   #213   COLBY MOULDING  - HSK
 LINCOLN, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #502   JOSH SANCHEZ  - KAW
 FREEDOM, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #140   MARSHALL STEWART  - KTM
 FULLERTON, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #27   NATE ANDERSON  - KAW
 CARNATION, WA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #242   RYAN MEIGHAN  - KAW
 JUNCTION CITY, OR 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #15   JOSHUA KALLER  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 29th   #229   SEBASTIAN TOTH  - HON
 WILDERVILLE, OR 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 30th   #14   ANDREW MULLLIGAN  - YAM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 31st   #78   AUSTIN JOHNSON  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 32nd   #168   JAKOB MCCOID  - HSK
 AUBURN, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 33rd   #3x   ALAIN WARD  - KTM
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 -   #722   TRAVIS HOFFMAN  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #579   ALEXANDER O'DELL  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #126   GAVIN VALDEZ  - YAM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #175   BRENT BURKHART  - KAW
 , CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #44   DERIK BURNS  - HON
 SANTEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #25   SLATER COLBY  - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #181   PALMER KING  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #238   WILLIAM MCBRIDE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #212   BRODY MCLAUGHLIN  - YAM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #198   BRANDY RICHARDS  - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - YAM
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #926   TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
21 --- 250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #147   JAKE KEIFFER  - YAM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #55x   SETH JOHNSON  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #221   SWEN OPITZ  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 4th
 5th   #256   TYLER HARTMAN  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 6th
 7th   #31   MIKEY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #481   TYLER SUDDJIAN  - YAM
 COLFAX, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #333   KOLTEN LEWIS  - SUZ
 GILBERT, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #59   BRENDEN BACAL  - KAW
 FOLSOM, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #57   NICHOLAS GIESE  - HSK
 COLTON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #171   PRESTON O'NEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 12th
 13th   #329   CHASE TAYLOR  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #202   JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 14th
 15th   #222x   CONNOR STYERS  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 15th
 16th   #279   BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 16th
 17th   #135   JOSH BRIGGS  - HSK
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #116   KAI KAPAHEE  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 18th
 19th   #284   HERNAN OLGUIN  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINOIRE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 19th
 20th   #271   NOAH FRALEY  - YAM
 CHINO HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #221x   RODRIGO BORGES  - KTM
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
 10th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 21st
 22nd   #22   TYLER BAUER  - YAM
 GALT, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #811   JOSHUA BLAIR  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #917   EVAN ESTRADA  - KTM
 IMPERIAL, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 24th
 25th   #23   TY RAY  - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #912   DANIEL TANTUM  - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 26th
 27th   #245   BENJAMIN CAMPBELL  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 27th
 28th   #351   PAYSON JOHNSON  - HSK
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
 28th
 29th   #215   ETHAN LEWIS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 29th
 30th   #17   RYAN SUDDJIAN  - YAM
 APPLEGATE,  
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 30th
 31st   #239   PARKER PILG  - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 31st
 32nd   #141   NATHAN SALL  - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #101   LOGAN GRAGNANI  - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
 33rd
 34th   #705   WALKER THOMAS  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 34th
 35th   #174   BLAYNE HERRERA  - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
 35th
 36th   #722   CHANDLER BEVERIDGE  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 36th
 37th   #72   JESEL ANTHONY  - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
 37th
 38th   #29   ROBERT HAILEY III  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 38th
 39th   #120   BRAYDEN RODRIQUEZ  - KTM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 13th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 DNF
 40th   #14x   ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 DNS
 -   #217   RYAN KIVLEN  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
8th 
 -   #11   JACE NEWMAN  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 3 
8th 
 -   #82   CONNOR WEBB  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 9th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
9th 
 -   #242   COLLIN HUTSON  - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 10th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #209   NICHOLAS ISRAEL  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 3 
10th 
 -   #413   IAN WICKER  - HSK
 BRIDGEPORT, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #32   TRAVIS FELTHAUS  - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #801   SETH WILLARDSEN  - YAM
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 11th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
11th 
 -   #214   JARED MARISCAL  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #181   TYLER GNUTZMAN  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #159   NOLAN CONNOLLY  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 3 
12th 
 -   #327   BROCK WASHBURN  - YAM
 DURHAM, CA 
 12th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
12th 
 -   #43   COLE JAMES GRESS  - KTM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #251   DILLAN ALCANTARA  - YAM
 DOWNEY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #341   JOSH CHASSAING  - KTM
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #231   WESLEY STARKS  - YAM
 OAK PARK, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #136   AUSTIN LANCASTER  - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #104   PRESTON HOLLOWAY  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 14th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #704   COLE CHILCUTT  - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 4
 12th
  Semi 4 
14th 
 -   #212   CARTER MOULDING  - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #819   TYLER WATANABE  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #882   JAKE NEWBILL  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #9   BRODEY MAUK  - KTM
 ESCALON, CA 
 15th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
15th 
 -   #76   JAYSON ONEAL  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #27   NOAH GODIN  - HON
 REDLANDS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #53   JUSTIN MARTINEZ  - HSK
 MODESTO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #316   GAVIN HAAS  - KAW
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 16th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 4 
16th 
 -   #87   EZRA JACKSON  - KAW
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #115   PEYTON MARETT  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #21   RUSTY BRUESKE  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 4
 8th
  Semi 4 
17th 
 -   #222   MICHAEL LORENZEN  - SUZ
 HANFORD, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #432   TYLER GRAY  - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #918   CHASE SCHMITZ  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #126   BRYCE RIGGS  - HON
 AMBOY, WA 
 18th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
18th 
 -   #325   CRUZ LONGLEY  - YAM
 KILAUEA, HI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #538   NAKANA DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #930   REILE COLE  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 19th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #225   MARIO BALLESTERO  - HON
 SYLMAR, CA 
 19th
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 4 
19th 
 -   #412   TRAVIS PENDLETON  - KTM
 TRACY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #24x   TERRY FELTHAUS  - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #38   KYLE DUMAS  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #196   DYLAN JOHNSON  - YAM
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 4
 11th
  Semi 4 
20th 
 -   #243   KYLE STOFFREGEN  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #24   DANIEL ROKUS  - HON
 ROSEBURG, OR 
 21st
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #99   JOAQUIN VASQUEZ  - HSK
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 21st
  Heat 4
 13th
  Semi 4 
21st 
 -   #14   ANDREW MULLLIGAN  - YAM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #406   DYLAN MOZINGO  - KTM
 SONORA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #124   BRADLEY ROMMEL  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #555   ANTHONY ACKERMAN  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 4
 14th
  Semi 4 
22nd 
 -   #99h   JACOB HOFER  - HSK
 MINDEN, NV 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #176   SHAYAN ESAMBOLCHI  - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #476   BRUCE BYRD  - YAM
 SANTA ANA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #615   MATTHEW FAIRBANK  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
23rd 
 -   #150   JOSHUA ALVARADO  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #89   MITCHELL JAMIESON  - HON
 JUNCTION CITY, OR 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #198   JACOB WELLS  - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #229   KALEB LONGFELLOW  - YAM
 CRESTLINE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
24th 
 -   #224   DREW QUIRKE  - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #4   COLLIN DAY  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #751   RANDY ROGERS  - SUZ
 PHELAN, CA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #165   CHASE CANNON  - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
25th 
 -   #921   ANNIKA RICHTER  - KTM
 LECK,  
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #36   LOGAN HOLM  - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #323   TRYSTAN GARCIA  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #5   CHANCE HAYWARD  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
 26th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
26th 
 -   #47   BLAKE BOREN  - KTM
 FILLMORE, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #121   MAX LASSITER  - KTM
 OREM, UT 
 27th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #113   KYLER METCALF  - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #178   MAX LINDENBERGER  - KTM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #77   RICKY BUELNA  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 29th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #282   GRANT PALMER  - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #423   RANDALL OSAKODA  - YAM
 KAPAA, HI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #31   TOVIN KAHABKA  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #257   PARKER AVANCE  - KAW
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #522   CHRISTOPHER PEREZ  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #211   EVAN COKER  - YAM
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #831   DANNY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #602   TOMMY JACKSON  - HSK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #91   RYAN PALMER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #505   RILEY PALSA  - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #13   BRANDON EASLEY  - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #322   DALE JACOBS  - YAM
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #359   CHRIS RUSSO  - HON
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #63   BRANDEN VASQUEZ  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #628   MICHAEL SCOLEDES  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 10th
  Semi 4 
DNS 
 -   #8   CODY COOK  - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
 -   #919   RONNIE COURTRIGHT  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
 -   #317   ANDREW DUCHARME  - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
 -   #155   KEDIN EWING  - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
 -   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KAW
 IONE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
 -   #353   DUSTIN HOLMES  - HSK
 STEVINSON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
 -   #114   JOLITA NAVA  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
 
24 --- 250 C Jr (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55x   SETH JOHNSON  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #599   CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #273   MEMPHIS COFFMAN  - HSK
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #12   HAWK HAND  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #256   TYLER HARTMAN  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 6th
 7th   #284   HERNAN OLGUIN  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINOIRE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #116   KAI KAPAHEE  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #329   CHASE TAYLOR  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #59   BRENDEN BACAL  - KAW
 FOLSOM, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #135   JOSH BRIGGS  - HSK
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #333   KOLTEN LEWIS  - SUZ
 GILBERT, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #34   HUNTER GARCIA  - KTM
 CARPINTERIA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #57   NICHOLAS GIESE  - HSK
 COLTON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #279   BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #973   DYLAN CHAUSSEE  - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #154   JEREMY HUNT  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #209   NICHOLAS ISRAEL  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #351   PAYSON JOHNSON  - HSK
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 19th
 20th   #242   COLLIN HUTSON  - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #221   RODRIGO BORGES  - KTM
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #122   DEEGAN WALTERS  - YAM
 TURLOCK, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #159   NOLAN CONNOLLY  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #129   SAM ROBY  - YAM
 GARDNERVILE, NV 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #819   TYLER WATANABE  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #413   IAN WICKER  - HSK
 BRIDGEPORT, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #243   KYLE STOFFREGEN  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th
 28th   #104   PRESTON HOLLOWAY  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
 29th   #705   WALKER THOMAS  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #917   EVAN ESTRADA  - KTM
 IMPERIAL, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
 31st   #101   LOGAN GRAGNANI  - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st
 32nd   #211   BRODEY MAUK  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #213   DEVIN RUTH  - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 33rd
 34th   #159x   AUSTIN TARANTINO  - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 34th
 35th   #524   ANDREW BERGMAN  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 35th
 36th   #882   JAKE NEWBILL  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 36th
 37th   #722   CHANDLER BEVERIDGE  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 27th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 37th
 38th   #178   BRYCE TREMAINE  - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 39th   #202   JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 40th   #174   BLAYNE HERRERA  - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #341   JOSH CHASSAING  - KTM
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #21   RUSTY BRUESKE  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #87   EZRA JACKSON  - KAW
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #555   ANTHONY ACKERMAN  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #452   GAVIN FAGUNDES  - KTM
 KINGSBURG, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #34x   ERIK WELCH  - KTM
 HESPERIA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #127   IAN BURNS  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #113   KYLER METCALF  - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #124   BRADLEY ROMMEL  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #27   NOAH GODIN  - HON
 REDLANDS, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #47   BLAKE BOREN  - KTM
 FILLMORE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #2   CLAYTON BASKETTE  - KTM
 SANTEE CA 92071, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #325   CRUZ LONGLEY  - YAM
 KILAUEA, HI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #383   JUSTIN FAGUNDES  - KTM
 KINGSBURG, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #476   BRUCE BYRD  - YAM
 SANTA ANA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #316   GAVIN HAAS  - KAW
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 27th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #36   LOGAN HOLM  - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #17   BEN WEISS  - YAM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #121   MAX LASSITER  - KTM
 OREM, UT 
 31st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #541   WYATT BOYD  - SUZ
 RIDDLE, OR 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #22   TYLER BAUER  - YAM
 GALT, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #918   CHASE SCHMITZ  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #29   ROBERT HAILEY III  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #215   ETHAN LEWIS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #14   ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #165   CHASE CANNON  - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #919   RONNIE COURTRIGHT  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #538   NAKANA DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #615   MATTHEW FAIRBANK  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #28   JULIAN GILBERT  - HON
 TRACY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KAW
 IONE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #831   DANNY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #353   DUSTIN HOLMES  - HSK
 STEVINSON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #114   JARED MARISCAL  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #72   JESEL ANTHONY  - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #257   PARKER AVANCE  - KAW
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #91   RYAN PALMER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #514   AXEL PALSSON  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
22 --- 250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ  - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #55   AUSTIN BLACK  - SUZ
 TUALATIN, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #171   DAVID DABIN  - YAM
 LIHUE, HI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #604   MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #25   CADE MATHERLY  - KTM
 ENCINITAS,  
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #259   JOSHUA MLIMI  - KTM
 , CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #127   COLE BAILEY  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #656   SHANE LOGAN  - HSK
 BUENA PARK, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #80   PRESTON KILROY  - SUZ
 AFTON, WY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #441   THOMAS JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #235   MANUEL HARRISON  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #988   PRESTON YOST  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #111   RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #143   BENNY LANDRY  - YAM
 LOMPOC, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #681   TYLER JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #56   ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 19th
 20th   #220   LUCAS LAMBORN  - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #81   JARED GUMESON  - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #45   ANTHONY DE LA MORA  - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #150   DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #121   TRENT POMEROY  - YAM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #724   JUSTIN PATTON  - YAM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #108   BRADY LARSON  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 26th
 27th   #17   KEVIN JONES  - KAW
 GLENDORA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #67   ERIC JONES  - KAW
 GLENDORA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #52   TYLER UENAKA  - HSK
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
 31st   #661   MATIX SOTO  - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 33rd   #129   JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 34th   #145   BRAD WEST  - KAW
 DINGO, QL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 35th   #44   DERIK BURNS  - HON
 SANTEE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 36th   #85   KAED KNIFFING  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 37th   #142   RYKER BUTLER  - HON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 38th   #29   CASEY CARMICHAEL  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 39th   #951   ETHON REYES  - YAM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 40th   #23   DUSTIN RENTERIA  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #27   NATE ANDERSON  - KAW
 CARNATION, WA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #839   TRISTEN MATHISEN  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #422   PHILIPP KLAKOW  - HSK
 63110,  
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #140   MARSHALL STEWART  - KTM
 FULLERTON, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #4   DILLON RECTOR  - HON
 TERRA BELLA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #51   MYRI CASTILLO  - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #45x   COLBY COPP  - KTM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #872   COBEY CARPER  - HSK
 GOLD BAR, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #34   KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19   CAMERON GUYER  - KTM
 PERRIS,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #126   GAVIN VALDEZ  - YAM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #828   NATHAN BARNES  - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30   JAGGER GRACE  - HON
 FILLMORE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #181   PALMER KING  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #212   BRODY MCLAUGHLIN  - YAM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #100   MANUEL MORENO  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #43   KYLE PROPS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
23 --- 250 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #49   JETT LAWRENCE  - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #122   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #82   JUSTIN HOEFT  - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #141   ROBBIE WAGEMAN  - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH  - SUZ
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #13   TYSON JOHNSON  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #200   KYLE GREESON  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #926x   CIARAN NARAN  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 10th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 11th   #310   KAI AIELLO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 12th   #127   BRADEN ONEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th10th
 13th   #153   CARSON CARR  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 14th   #460   JAKE MOHNIKE  - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 15th   #229   FRANKY MARTINI  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th18th
 16th   #531   GAIGE DEMARS  - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 17th   #1   BRANDON SUSSMAN  - YAM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 18th   #671   TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 GALT, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 19th   #40   BRANDON MOORE  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 20th   #51   KYLE MURPHY  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
 21st   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - YAM
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 22nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN  - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 23rd   #90   BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 24th   #717   CODY WHITSETT  - HSK
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #761   BILLY ADAMS  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th
 26th   #797   AYRTON WARD  - KTM
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF
 DNS   #63   PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #601   BILLY CARPENTER  - KAW
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #48   BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #25   SLATER COLBY  - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #159   DARRYN DURHAM  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #354   DYLAN GASZAK  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #510   SETH HAMMAKER  - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #145   TRAVIS SMITH  - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #926   TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #777   BLAYNE THOMPSON  - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG  - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #621   RJ WAGEMAN  - SUZ
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
45 --- 250 B/C Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55x   AUSTIN BLACK  - SUZ
 TUALATIN, OR 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #85   KAED KNIFFING  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #80   PRESTON KILROY  - SUZ
 AFTON, WY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #604   MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #25   CADE MATHERLY  - KTM
 ENCINITAS,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
 7th   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #656   SHANE LOGAN  - HSK
 BUENA PARK, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #129   JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #988   PRESTON YOST  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #150   DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #441   THOMAS JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #681   TYLER JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
 14th   #661   MATIX SOTO  - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #235   MANUEL HARRISON  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #142   RYKER BUTLER  - HON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #108   BRADY LARSON  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #751   RANDY ROGERS  - SUZ
 PHELAN, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #111   RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #56   ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 21st   #87   JUSTIN RICHARDS  - YAM
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 22nd   #5   CHANCE HAYWARD  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 23rd   #29   CASEY CARMICHAEL  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 24th   #159x   AUSTIN TARANTINO  - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 25th   #196   DYLAN JOHNSON  - YAM
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 -   #815   TRENTIN CHEEK  - KAW
 ROSEBURG, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #147   JAKE KEIFFER  - YAM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #43   KYLE PROPS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ  - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   CONNOR WEBB  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #call   BRAD WEST  - KAW
 DINGO, QL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #34   KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30   JAGGER GRACE  - HON
 FILLMORE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19   CAMERON GUYER  - KTM
 PERRIS,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #602   TOMMY JACKSON  - HSK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #181   PALMER KING  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #178   MAX LINDENBERGER  - KTM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #100   MANUEL MORENO  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23   DUSTIN RENTERIA  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #918   CHASE SCHMITZ  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
40 --- 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172   THOMAS DUNN  - YAM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #147   JAKE KEIFFER  - YAM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 2nd
 3rd   #542   GARRETT KNUDSON  - HSK
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd
 4th   #26   DEREK HALLER  - KAW
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 4th
 5th   #902   TRAVIS STAKE  - KAW
 VALENCIA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 5th
 6th   #23   TY RAY  - HSK
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th
 7th   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #37   SETH MARKLEY  - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 8th
 9th   #245   BENJAMIN CAMPBELL  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 9th
 10th   #36   STEVE LAWRENCE  - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #271   NOAH FRALEY  - HON
 CHINO HILLS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
 11th
 12th   #63   ANDREW DENTON  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #24   ZACH WALKER  - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #159   BRENDEN BACAL  - KAW
 FOLSOM, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #171   PRESTON O'NEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #221   SWEN OPITZ  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 16th
 17th   #31   MIKEY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #811   JOSHUA BLAIR  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 18th
 19th   #329   CHASE TAYLOR  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
 19th
 20th   #11   JACE NEWMAN  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 20th
 21st   #89   MITCHELL JAMIESON  - HON
 JUNCTION CITY, OR 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 21st
 22nd   #174   BLAYNE HERRERA  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 22nd
 23rd   #351   GARRETT CIROCCO  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #247   RYAN CIROCCO  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 24th
 25th   #217   SEAN SPENCER  - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 13th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 25th
 26th   #116   COLE KLINE  - KAW
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
 27th   #193   JAMES QUASCHNICK  - YAM
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
 27th
 28th   #524   TYLER GNUTZMAN  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 28th
 29th   #251   DILLAN ALCANTARA  - YAM
 DOWNEY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
 30th   #101   COLE MYERLY  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 30th
 31st   #159x   AUSTIN TARANTINO  - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 31st
 32nd   #333   KOLTEN LEWIS  - SUZ
 GILBERT, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #48   NEAL HALL  - KTM
 FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 33rd
 34th   #79   TANNER JENSMA  - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 34th
 35th   #87   JUSTIN RICHARDS  - YAM
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 35th
 36th   #321   FOSTER SAUNDERS  - HSK
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 37th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 38th   #126   BRYCE RIGGS  - HON
 AMBOY, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 DNS
 39th   #1   VIVIANA CONTRERAS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
 DNS
 -   #254   LOGAN MILLER  - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #53   JUSTIN MARTINEZ  - HSK
 MODESTO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #209   NICHOLAS ISRAEL  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #214   ZACK RANDOLPH  - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #819   TYLER WATANABE  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
12th 
 -   #602   TOMMY JACKSON  - HSK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #241   RYAN MURPHY  - YAM
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #17   RYAN KIVLEN  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #402   FREDERICK GROTE  - KAW
 UNITED STATES, CA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #9   STEVEN CARRANZA  - HON
 REDLNADS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #924   TYLER CROSS  - HSK
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #25   GREG HERRERA  - YAM
 LOMPOC, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #34   JACOB HILL  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #347   JON FINGER  - HSK
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #912   DANIEL TANTUM  - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #4   COLLIN DAY  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #136   SHAINE STAAB  - HSK
 ONTARIO, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #42   BRIAN SULLI  - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #99   JACOB HOFER  - HSK
 MINDEN, NV 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #261   BLAKE GRAHAM  - YAM
 SONORA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #113   KYLER METCALF  - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #95   MIKE ROZIER  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #243   KYLE STOFFREGEN  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #371   DONOVAN HANNA  - KTM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #5   CHANCE HAYWARD  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #705   WALKER THOMAS  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #426   PATRICK O'NEAL  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #930   REILE COLE  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #324   DILLON FORD  - HON
 LINCOLN, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #167   JACK CHILTON  - HSK
 DANVILLE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #738   KYLE ALBERT  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #628   MICHAEL SCOLEDES  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #196   DYLAN JOHNSON  - YAM
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #826   TONY SULLI  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #198   JACOB WELLS  - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #224   DREW QUIRKE  - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #183   DAMON SCHUYLER  - HSK
 MYRTLE CREEK, OR 
 27th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #114   TREVOR KENNEDY  - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #22   TANNER WEAVER  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #222   ANTHONY CALSADILLAS  - HON
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #14   ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #615   MATTHEW FAIRBANK  - HON
 OROVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #558   JUSTIN KENNAMER  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #317   ANDREW DUCHARME  - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #155   KEDIN EWING  - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #238   DOMINIC HILL  - HON
 ACAMPO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #353   DUSTIN HOLMES  - HSK
 STEVINSON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #322   DALE JACOBS  - YAM
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #72   JESEL ANTHONY  - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #98   ANDRES CASTRO  - KTM
 SPRING VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KAW
 IONE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #20   AJ LEE  - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #215   ETHAN LEWIS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #714   ZACH TODD  - YAM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 
41 --- 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ  - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #829   TODD SIBELL  - YAM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #85   KAED KNIFFING  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #111x   RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #144   FORD HEIT  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #817   DUSTIN PULLIAM  - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #143   BENNY LANDRY  - YAM
 LOMPOC, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #157   DUSTIN MCMANUS  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #24   MATIN BANEGAS  - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #182   CAMERON KING  - HSK
 LODI, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #733   BRANDON THOMAS  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #150   DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #142   RYKER BUTLER  - HON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #127   COLE BAILEY  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #235   MANUEL HARRISON  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #32   TYLER DUARTE  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #129   JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #213   COLBY MOULDING  - HSK
 LINCOLN, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #111   STEVEN VON BERCKEFELDT  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #78   MICHAEL SINGLE  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #164   TANNER AUTRY  - YAM
 NIPOMO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #168   JAKOB MCCOID  - HSK
 AUBURN, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
 25th   #108   BRADY LARSON  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #724   JUSTIN PATTON  - YAM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
 27th   #121   TRENT POMEROY  - YAM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
 28th   #839   TRISTEN MATHISEN  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th
 29th   #3   LOCHLAN CAMPBELL  - KTM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #45   ANTHONY DE LA MORA  - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 30th
 31st   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 31st
 32nd   #522   RYAN TAYLOR  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #289   DYLAN WOLD  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
 34th   #177   TYLER TOLINE  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 34th
 35th   #294   JORDAN GRAGG  - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 35th
 36th   #133   DOMINIC GREESON  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 36th
 37th   #383   DEREK VANDERGRAAF  - HON
 HANFORD, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 38th   #20   CAMDEN COTA  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 39th   #45x   COLBY COPP  - KTM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 40th   #51   MYRI CASTILLO  - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 -   #688   JUSTIN LYDICK  - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #828   NATHAN BARNES  - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #34   KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #407   TANNER PAULSEN  - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #4   DILLON RECTOR  - HON
 TERRA BELLA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #call   BRAD WEST  - KAW
 DINGO, QL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #44   DERIK BURNS  - HON
 SANTEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #875   JEFF FITZGERALD  - HON
 LA HABRA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #43   KYLE PROPS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #525   T.J. STEWART  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
42 --- 450 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   JUSTIN HOEFT  - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #141   ROBBIE WAGEMAN  - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #49   JETT LAWRENCE  - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 4th   #951   RYAN SURRATT  - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #621   RJ WAGEMAN  - SUZ
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN  - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 8th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 9th   #526   COLTON AECK  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 10th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH  - SUZ
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th14th
 11th   #127   BRADEN ONEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 12th   #310   KAI AIELLO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 13th   #90   BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th11th
 14th   #45   DYLAN GALLIETT  - KAW
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 15th   #48   BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 16th   #182   MASON OLSON  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 17th   #474   BRADLEY DENTON  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 18th   #69   ZACHARY SPANO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
 19th   #78   AUSTIN JOHNSON  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 20th   #40   BRANDON MOORE  - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st24th
 21st   #247   ROBERT NALEZNY  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 22nd   #766   MICHAEL FONTANA  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd
 23rd   #208   ANDREW SCACCO  - KTM
 BLODGETT, OR 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd
 24th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 25th   #221   COREY RIDDLE  - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
30th25th
 26th   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - YAM
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 27th   #237   JORDAN GAMBOA  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd26th
 28th   #129   TRENT MEYER  - KAW
 PRINEVILLE, OR 
 -
 
 -
33rd27th
 29th   #837   BRYSON GARDNER  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 30th   #446   BLAINE SILVEIRA  - HON
 LEMOORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 31st   #175   BRENT BURKHART  - KAW
 , CA 
 -
 
 -
34thDNF
 32nd   #207   SEAN COLLIER  - KTM
 SAUGUS, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 33rd   #777   BLAYNE THOMPSON  - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS13th
 34th   #15   JOSHUA KALLER  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 35th   #174   BRAD BURKHART  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS30th
 36th   #389   JORDON HATCHETT  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 37th   #286   BRANDON SUSSMAN  - YAM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
35thDNS
 DNF   #52   ADAM CONWAY  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #926x   CIARAN NARAN  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #455   JUSTIN ASHBURN  - KTM
 SPERTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #63   PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #354   DYLAN GASZAK  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #169   DYLAN KAPPELER  - HSK
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #259   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE  - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #515   CASEY LANGOSH  - YAM
 WEST HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #103   NATHAN MILES  - YAM
 EAGLE, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX  - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #926   TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG  - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
30 --- Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172   THOMAS DUNN  - YAM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #55a   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #542   GARRETT KNUDSON  - HSK
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #238   DOMINIC HILL  - HON
 ACAMPO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #159   BRENDEN BACAL  - KAW
 FOLSOM, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #239   PARKER PILG  - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #36   STEVE LAWRENCE  - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #31   MIKEY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #284   HERNAN OLGUIN  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINOIRE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #14   ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #217   SEAN SPENCER  - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #329   CHASE TAYLOR  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #351   GARRETT CIROCCO  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #26   DEREK HALLER  - KAW
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
 15th   #811   JOSHUA BLAIR  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
 16th   #214   ZACK RANDOLPH  - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #213   DEVIN RUTH  - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #171   PRESTON O'NEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #136   AUSTIN LANCASTER  - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #25   GREG HERRERA  - YAM
 LOMPOC, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 21st
 22nd   #247   RYAN CIROCCO  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #801   SETH WILLARDSEN  - YAM
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #59   NOLAN CONNOLLY  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #183   DAMON SCHUYLER  - HSK
 MYRTLE CREEK, OR 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th
 26th   #406   DYLAN MOZINGO  - KTM
 SONORA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 26th
 27th   #138   RYAN CARRENO  - KAW
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #261   BLAKE GRAHAM  - YAM
 SONORA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #53   JUSTIN MARTINEZ  - HSK
 MODESTO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
 30th   #48   NEAL HALL  - KTM
 FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th
 31st   #17   RYAN KIVLEN  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
 32nd   #321   FOSTER SAUNDERS  - HSK
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 33rd   #187   JUSTIN RICHARDS  - YAM
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd
 34th   #902   TRAVIS STAKE  - KAW
 VALENCIA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 34th
 35th   #193   JAMES QUASCHNICK  - YAM
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 35th
 36th   #63   ANDREW DENTON  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 36th
 37th   #245   BENJAMIN CAMPBELL  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 37th
 38th   #241   ZACH WALKER  - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 38th
 39th   #279   BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 40th   #221   SWEN OPITZ  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 -   #371   DONOVAN HANNA  - KTM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #79   TANNER JENSMA  - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #705   WALKER THOMAS  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #857   RYAN HESCHKE  - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #4   COLLIN DAY  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #289   MITCHELL HESCHKE  - YAM
 LOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #882   JAKE NEWBILL  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #115   PEYTON MARETT  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #9   STEVEN CARRANZA  - HON
 REDLNADS, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #714   ZACH TODD  - YAM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #402   FREDERICK GROTE  - KAW
 UNITED STATES, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #87   EZRA JACKSON  - KAW
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #440   SHANE ROBERTS  - HON
 STEVENSON RANCH, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #19   MIKE SCOTT  - YAM
 MOUNTAIN RANCH, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #127   IAN BURNS  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #462   JUSTIN DAMM  - HSK
 HENDERSON, NV 
 28th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #99   JOAQUIN VASQUEZ  - HSK
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #113   KYLER METCALF  - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #432   TYLER GRAY  - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #2   CLAYTON BASKETTE  - KTM
 SANTEE CA 92071, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #167   JACK CHILTON  - HSK
 DANVILLE, CA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #117   NICHOLAS SMITH  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #434   ZACK WILSON  - KTM
 ALBANY, OR 
 31st
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #751   RANDY ROGERS  - SUZ
 PHELAN, CA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #55   NATHAN HERRERA  - KTM
 BONITA, CA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #322   DALE JACOBS  - YAM
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KAW
 IONE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #353   DUSTIN HOLMES  - HSK
 STEVINSON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #558   JUSTIN KENNAMER  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #225   DARREN THORDSEN  - HSK
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #736   MARK HESSE  - YAM
 HESPERIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #602   TOMMY JACKSON  - HSK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
31 --- Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ  - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #55   AUSTIN BLACK  - SUZ
 TUALATIN, OR 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #604   MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #829   TODD SIBELL  - YAM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #111x   RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #733   BRANDON THOMAS  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #157   DUSTIN MCMANUS  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
 9th   #78   MICHAEL SINGLE  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #441   THOMAS JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #23   DUSTIN RENTERIA  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #182   CAMERON KING  - HSK
 LODI, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #211   KOLBY SILKWOOD  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #144   FORD HEIT  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #951   ETHON REYES  - YAM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #235   MANUEL HARRISON  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #164   TANNER AUTRY  - YAM
 NIPOMO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #791   GARRETT HUEFTLE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
 19th   #681   TYLER JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #111   STEVEN VON BERCKEFELDT  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #383   DEREK VANDERGRAAF  - HON
 HANFORD, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
 22nd   #32   TYLER DUARTE  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #177   TYLER TOLINE  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #525   T.J. STEWART  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
 25th   #502   JOSH SANCHEZ  - KAW
 FREEDOM, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #133   DOMINIC GREESON  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 26th
 27th   #294   JORDAN GRAGG  - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #875   JEFF FITZGERALD  - HON
 LA HABRA, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #108   BRADY LARSON  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 30th   #44   DERIK BURNS  - HON
 SANTEE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 31st   #289   DYLAN WOLD  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 32nd   #45   COLBY COPP  - KTM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 33rd   #847   FABIAN ROMERO  - HSK
 ERWITTE,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 -   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #19   CAMERON GUYER  - KTM
 PERRIS,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #407   TANNER PAULSEN  - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #925   JEREMY SAVAGE  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #100   MANUEL MORENO  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
32 --- Open Pro-Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   JUSTIN HOEFT  - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #141   ROBBIE WAGEMAN  - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #621   RJ WAGEMAN  - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #49   JETT LAWRENCE  - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #837   BRYSON GARDNER  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #526   COLTON AECK  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #951   RYAN SURRATT  - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #926   CIARAN NARAN  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #13   TYSON JOHNSON  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #200   KYLE GREESON  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #90   BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH  - SUZ
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #127   BRADEN ONEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #310   KAI AIELLO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
 17th   #45   DYLAN GALLIETT  - KAW
 MINDEN, NV 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
 18th   #531   GAIGE DEMARS  - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 18th
 19th   #909   JAKE SMITH  - YAM
 PESCAE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
 20th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
 21st   #269   FRANKY MARTINI  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #103   NATHAN MILES  - YAM
 EAGLE, ID 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #515   CASEY LANGOSH  - YAM
 WEST HILLS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 23rd
 24th   #182   MASON OLSON  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #51   KYLE MURPHY  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
 26th   #474   BRADLEY DENTON  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 26th
 27th   #15   JOSHUA KALLER  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #229   SEBASTIAN TOTH  - HON
 WILDERVILLE, OR 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #51x   RICKY DIAZ  - YAM
 ORANGE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #717   CODY WHITSETT  - HSK
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
 31st   #722   TRAVIS HOFFMAN  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
 32nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN  - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd
 33rd   #579   ALEXANDER O'DELL  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 34th   #460   JAKE MOHNIKE  - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 35th   #777   BLAYNE THOMPSON  - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 36th   #446   BLAINE SILVEIRA  - HON
 LEMOORE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 37th   #52   ADAM CONWAY  - HON
 MINDEN, NV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 38th   #766   MICHAEL FONTANA  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 39th   #455   JUSTIN ASHBURN  - KTM
 SPERTA, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - YAM
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #797   AYRTON WARD  - KTM
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #208   ANDREW SCACCO  - KTM
 BLODGETT, OR 
 25th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #63   PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #354   DYLAN GASZAK  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #169   DYLAN KAPPELER  - HSK
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #159   DARRYN DURHAM  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #237   JORDAN GAMBOA  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #259   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE  - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #825   ZACH PEDDIE  - HON
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #114   NICK SCHMIDT  - HON
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #145   TRAVIS SMITH  - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #926x   TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG  - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #318   BENNY BRECK  - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
  
 
V1 --- 25+ A/B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   MATAS INDA  - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #318   BENNY BRECK  - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #455   JUSTIN ASHBURN  - KTM
 SPERTA, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #160   COREY PENNINGTON  - YAM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #817   DUSTIN PULLIAM  - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #69   ZACHARY SPANO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #523   DAMIEN PRESTON JOY  - YAM
 FERNLEY, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 8th   #138   JAKE BLAINE  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 9th   #171   BRAD KELLY  - HON
 SUTTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #512   KURT SAMUELSON  - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 11th   #119   SHAUN MURPHY  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #766   MICHAEL FONTANA  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 13th   #608   RYAN HANSEN  - HUS
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 14th   #389   JORDON HATCHETT  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 15th   #221   COREY RIDDLE  - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 16th   #422   PHILIPP KLAKOW  - HSK
 63110,  
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 17th   #412   BRANDON PETERSEN  - KAW
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 18th   #496   CODY SCOTT  - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 19th   #892   MIKE NEWNHAM  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 20th   #641   TOMMY FLORA  - HON
 SPANAWAY, WH 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 21st   #623   SCOTT SCHRADER  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 22nd   #68   TARAH GIEGER  - HON
 BEND, OR 
 -
 
 -
12th33rd
 23rd   #20   AJ LEE  - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th21st
 24th   #403   MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ  - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 25th   #696   ALEX FICCO  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 26th   #653   BRYAN COKER  - YAM
 YUBA CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th22nd
 27th   #549   KYLE DANGLER  - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th38th
 28th   #51   RICKY DIAZ  - HON
 ORANGE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 29th   #388   TYLER JENSMA,  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st27th
 30th   #65   NOLAN RUDD  - SUZ
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
34th26th
 31st   #347   JON FINGER  - HSK
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
33rd28th
 32nd   #837   RICKY MOBLEY  - SUZ
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th
 33rd   #166   KYLE MASON  - HON
 SILVER SPRINGS, NV 
 -
 
 -
28th36th
 34th   #76   DAMION VASQUEZ  - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
35th30th
 35th   #474   ERICH STRUB  - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
37th31st
 36th   #333   JASUN SPRIGGS  - HON
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
38th32nd
 37th   #178   AUSTIN HICKMAN  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
36th34th
 38th   #944   NICK ROBY  - YAM
 EUREKA, CA 
 -
 
 -
39th35th
 39th   #556   TYLER SOUTHERLIN  - HSK
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
40th37th
 40th   #633   ANTHONY SLAYDEN  - YAM
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 41st   #177   DEREK STEPHENS  - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
41stDNS
 DNF   #36   LANDON CURRIER  - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND WA, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #22   THOMAS BLACK  - YAM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #682   MARK FERRANDO  - KTM
 BUENA PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #x   TAYLOR GIORGIO  - HON
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #17   JARED HICKS  - KAW
 IRVINGTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #31   RON MILES  - KTM
 EAGLE, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
F1 --- FMF Two Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   MATAS INDA  - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #211   BROCK BENNETT  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #777   BLAYNE THOMPSON  - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 3rd
 4th   #19   BRANDON RAY  - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #207   SEAN COLLIER  - KTM
 SAUGUS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
 6th   #200   PAT FOSTER  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #153   CARSON CARR  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 8th
 9th   #78   AUSTIN JOHNSON  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #601   BILLY CARPENTER  - KAW
 OAKDALE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #413x   SHAUN HILLION  - HON
 BIG BEAR CITY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #126   KYLE ALLISON  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #247   ROBERT NALEZNY  - SUZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #177   TYLER TOLINE  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #27   HAWK HAND  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #273   MEMPHIS COFFMAN  - HUS
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #522   RYAN TAYLOR  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 17th
 18th   #496   CODY SCOTT  - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
 19th   #164   TANNER AUTRY  - HON
 NIPOMO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
 20th   #3   LOCHLAN CAMPBELL  - KTM
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
 21st   #17   KEVIN JONES  - YAM
 GLENDORA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #213   DEVIN RUTH  - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
 23rd   #133   DOMINIC GREESON  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
 24th   #22   DEEGAN WALTERS  - YAM
 TURLOCK, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
 25th   #388   TYLER JENSMA,  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
 26th   #20   TIM TYNAN  - SUZ
 GEORGETOWN, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
 27th   #30   BEN BAKER  - KAW
 SHERIDAN, OR 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #413   IAN WICKER  - HSK
 BRIDGEPORT, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #756   JEFF FITZGERALD  - HON
 LA HABRA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 29th
 30th   #147   LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 31st   #39   CONNOR GARCIA  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 32nd   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 33rd   #781   JUSTIN LEE  - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 34th   #120   BRAYDEN RODRIQUEZ  - KTM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 35th   #67   ERIC JONES  - YAM
 GLENDORA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 36th   #525   T.J. STEWART  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 37th   #951   ETHON REYES  - YAM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 38th   #264   DARRYL HANEY  - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 39th   #180   BRYAR PERRY  - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 40th   #57   NICHOLAS GIESE  - HSK
 COLTON, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #48   DANIEL GREESON  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #323   TRYSTAN GARCIA  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #68   PASCAL BARTH  - YAM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #872   COBEY CARPER  - HSK
 GOLD BAR, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   RYAN FERRIS  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #31   MIKEY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #169   DYLAN KAPPELER  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #112   MATT VEERKAMP  - HON
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG  - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #158   MATT BARBER  - HON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   MICHAEL HARPER  - YAM
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #531   GAVIN HARRELL  - KAW
 PHELAN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #517   JARED HICKS  - KAW
 IRVINGTON, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #43   KYLE PROPS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #311   JERED THOMAS  - KAW
 CHINO HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
W1 --- Women 12+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #198   BRANDY RICHARDS  - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #34   TAYLER ALLRED  - KTM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #1   VIVIANA CONTRERAS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #13   ALISON BUSHNELL  - HON
 HESPERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #87   ALISA KELLY  - YAM
 SUTTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #123   SHAMI POTRATZ  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #459   BRITNEY GALLEGOS  - KTM
 MONTE VISTA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #24   SEDANNA LOSEY  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 9th   #60   KYLIE ALVAREZ  - YAM
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #271   TAYLOR GIORGIO  - HON
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 11th   #74   RHIANNON WHITAKER  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #127   KATELYNN RIDGELY  - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 13th   #789   KOURTNEY HEALD  - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th18th
 14th   #597   HEIDI KOERSCHGEN  - KAW
 ALBANY, OR 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 15th   #177   ELYSIA ULRICH  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 16th   #114   JOLITA NAVA  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th26th
 17th   #92   ELIZABETH BAHR  - HON
 FELTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th15th
 18th   #89   MACKENZIE CAVERHILL  - HSK
 TAFT, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 19th   #341   HOPE STILLMOCK  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 20th   #925   KATHRYN NEWNHAM  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th12th
 21st   #42   DESTINY FORD  - KAW
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 22nd   #68   TARAH GIEGER  - HON
 BEND, OR 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 23rd   #424   STEPHANIE MOBLEY  - HSK
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 24th   #617   CASSIDY ESTRADA  - KTM
 IMPERIAL, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 25th   #119   EVELYN DENNINGTON  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd
 26th   #813   MICHAELA THOMAS  - HON
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th30th
 27th   #12   BRANDY WILT  - KTM
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
 28th   #37   HAILEY NOLAN  - KTM
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 29th   #63   CHRISTINA MYERS  - KAW
 SCIO, OR 
 -
 
 -
32nd25th
 30th   #129   BRITTNEY MEYER  - HON
 PRINEVILLE, OR 
 -
 
 -
33rd27th
 31st   #236   JONNEL JANEWICZ  - HON
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
 -
 
 -
34th28th
 32nd   #760   SHELLI DORN  - HSK
 CARBONDALE, CO 
 -
 
 -
35th29th
 33rd   #317   JENNA BRECK  - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
30thDNF
 34th   #710   ANGIE WRIGHT  - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
31stDNF
 35th   #161   KELSEY NANNENGA  - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 DNS   #335   EMILY HORZEN  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #293   KAITLYN JACOBS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #113   NICOLE PITELL-VAUGHAN  - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #15   LAUREN THOMPSON  - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Supermini Allstars -16 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi
 -   #21   RUSTY BRUESKE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #44   MARCELO LEODORICO  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
 
94 --- 125 All-Star - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #71x   HUNTER CROSS  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #211   BROCK BENNETT  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #147   LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #131   KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #15   CARTER DUBACH  - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #34   TAYLER ALLRED  - KTM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #126   KYLE ALLISON  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #222   CONNOR STYERS  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #12   HAWK HAND  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 14th   #212   OTTO ALBRECHT  - YAM
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #191   SCOUT SWING  - YAM
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 16th   #57   NICHOLAS GIESE  - HSK
 COLTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 17th   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 18th   #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #27   JOEY BRADSTREET  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #71   TALON HAWKINS  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #831   DANNY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #112   MATT VEERKAMP  - KTM
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1045

Page Generated in: 0.143 Seconds