Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
SAT LLAQ NW  - 2/17/2018
Riverfront
11 125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   NICHOLAS NORTON  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #128   SAM MARTIN  - KTM
 BEN LOMOND, CA 
3rd1st
 3rd   #273   MEMPHIS COFFMAN  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
6th4th
 4th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
4th6th
 5th   #153   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
2nd9th
 6th   #43   MARTIN PEROTTI  - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
7th5th
 7th   #11   CYRUS CHRISTENSEN  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
5th7th
 8th   #131   KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
10th3rd
 9th   #150   DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
8th8th
 10th   #174   BLAYNE HERRERA  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
9th10th
 11th   #41   SHARON PANTOJA HERNANDEZ  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
11th11th
 12th   #46   IAN BURNS  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
12th12th
 DNF   #19   AUSTIN LONG  - YAM
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
DNFDNS
 
2 250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #33   DEREK DRAKE  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBIBISPO, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #222   BRADEN SPANGLE  - HON
 MEAD, WA 
5th4th
 5th   #56   ANTHONY GIUSTI  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
4th5th
 
4 250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   TYSON JOHNSON  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #122   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #50   MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
6th4th
 4th   #200   KYLE GREESON  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
5th5th
 5th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
4th6th
 6th   #498   HUNTER CORDUA  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
9th8th
 7th   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
7th10th
 8th   #98   DEVON BATES  - HSK
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
11th7th
 9th   #37   CHRISTOPHER SHENOY  - HSK
 SOQUEL, CA 
10th9th
 10th   #35   TRYSTON PULLIN  - HSK
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
8th11th
 11th   #255   DAVID BEEBE  - YAM
 PHILLIPSVILLE, CA 
12th12th
 12th   #222x   JOHN ROGGERO  - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
13th13th
 13th   #77   MITCHELL KEEN  - YAM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
14th14th
 14th   #182   BLAKE NICHOLAS  - ALT
 PACIFICA, CA 
16th15th
 15th   #216   IAN CHAMPNESS  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
15th16th
 16th   #256   ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
17thDNF
 17th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
1stDQ
 
6 250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #220   LUCAS LAMBORN  - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #45   GINO GIORDANO  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #7   ANDY FAHEY  - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
3rd4th
 4th   #528   TYLER UENAKA  - HSK
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
8th2nd
 5th   #188   BRIAN DE RUYTER  - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
5th6th
 6th   #235   MANUEL HARRISON  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
4th7th
 7th   #131   KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
7th9th
 8th   #150   DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
6th10th
 9th   #114   JOHNNY CASHELL  - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
12th5th
 10th   #171   SHAD JR ECHELBERGER  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
9th8th
 11th   #113   CARTER LUTTRELL  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
10th12th
 12th   #211   KOLBY SILKWOOD  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
13th11th
 13th   #174   CHRIS MILLER  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
14th13th
 14th   #219   MICHAEL SCOLEDES  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
17th14th
 15th   #182   KELLSEY KEVIN EHMKE  - UNK
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
16th15th
 16th   #112   TOD COUSINEAU  - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
15th16th
 17th   #14   JAXON POKORNY  - YAM
 TAHOE CITY, CA 
18th17th
 18th   #525   JAKOB MARTIN  - HON
 YUBA CITY, CA 
DNF18th
 19th   #666   CHRIS PATTON  - KAW
 PACIFICA, CA 
19thDNF
 20th   #55x   DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
11thDNS
 DNF   #211x   AYDEN BIGNON  - KTM
 REDWAY, CA 
DNFDNS
 
7 250 C JR> (12-17) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #528   TYLER UENAKA  - HSK
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #235   MANUEL HARRISON  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #45   GINO GIORDANO  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
2nd4th
 4th   #188   BRIAN DE RUYTER  - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
5th3rd
 5th   #7   ANDY FAHEY  - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
3rd7th
 6th   #98   ZACHARY TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
9th5th
 7th   #114   JOHNNY CASHELL  - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
6th11th
 8th   #55x   DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
14th6th
 9th   #112   TOD COUSINEAU  - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
12th8th
 10th   #171   SHAD JR ECHELBERGER  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
8th12th
 11th   #113   CARTER LUTTRELL  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
11th10th
 12th   #211   KOLBY SILKWOOD  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
15th9th
 13th   #211x   AYDEN BIGNON  - KTM
 REDWAY, CA 
10th14th
 14th   #174   BLAYNE HERRERA  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
13th13th
 15th   #153   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
7th19th
 16th   #219   MICHAEL SCOLEDES  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
16th15th
 17th   #415   DEVIN ZINDA  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
17th17th
 18th   #46   IAN BURNS  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
19th16th
 19th   #113x   JESSE MARTIN  - HON
 YUBA CITY, CA 
20th18th
 20th   #14   JAXON POKORNY  - YAM
 TAHOE CITY, CA 
18thDNF
 
9 450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #122   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
3rd1st
 3rd   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #238   WILLIAM MCBRIDE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
2nd6th
 5th   #200   KYLE GREESON  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
6th4th
 6th   #50   MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
5th5th
 7th   #37   CHRISTOPHER SHENOY  - HSK
 SOQUEL, CA 
7th7th
 8th   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
8th8th
 9th   #78   MICHAEL SINGLE  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
9th9th
 10th   #98   DEVON BATES  - HSK
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
10th10th
 11th   #34   KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
12th11th
 12th   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
11th13th
 13th   #14   FRANCESCO CORRAL  - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
13th12th
 
20 50cc (4-6) SpecialLimited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #121   CALEN FRANKE  - COB
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #24   ASHER HUNT  - COB
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
1st3rd
 3rd   #3   KYLE HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
3rd2nd
 4th   #88   AXEL ADAMS  - COB
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
4th5th
 5th   #26   JAGGER HAND  - COB
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
DNS4th
 
21 51cc (4-6) ShaftDrLimited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #106   PEYTON NARANJO  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #26x   MAYCIE SCHROEDER  - YAM
 YUBA CITY, CA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #716   KENZIE WATTEYNE  - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
DNF2nd
 
22 51cc (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #335   KALVIN ROBERTS  - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #4   JAYDIN SMART  - COB
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
7th1st
 4th   #505   DIMAGGIO TESENE  - COB
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #121   CALEN FRANKE  - COB
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
3rd5th
 6th   #26   JAGGER HAND  - COB
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
6th6th
 7th   #9   ASHER HUNT  - COB
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
5th7th
 
23 51cc (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #877   RYDER ELLIS  - COB
 NORTH FORK, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #247   WYATT THURMAN  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT  - COB
 WEST LINN, OR 
3rd3rd
 4th   #14   BRANDON EADE  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
4th5th
 5th   #33   TRAISON PAYNE  - COB
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
5th7th
 6th   #45   COLT ADAMS  - COB
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
7th6th
 7th   #338x   ZAC CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
10th4th
 8th   #335   RYDER HOLLAND  - KTM
 CLOVIS, CA 
6th9th
 9th   #121   TALAN STAGGS  - COB
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
8th8th
 10th   #925   LUCIANO TESENE  - COB
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
9th11th
 11th   #84   WILLIAM ROBINSON  - COB
 BYRON, CA 
11th10th
 12th   #142   FORREST ZIGANTI  - KTM
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
13th12th
 13th   #123   KENYON ORTIZ  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
12th13th
 14th   #338   KROSBY TOLAND  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
16th14th
 15th   #51   Z BAKER  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
15th15th
 16th   #238   KALLEN TOLAND  - COB
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
14th16th
 17th   #693   JAIDEN ROBERTS  - COB
 SPARKS, NV 
DNF17th
 DNF   #37   DREW MARSON  - COB
 CARSON CITY, NV 
DNFDNS
 
26 65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER  - TM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
1st1st
 2nd   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
2nd4th
 4th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT  - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
4th5th
 5th   #180   LANDEN GORDON  - HSK
 ATASCAERO, CA 
10th2nd
 6th   #416   NATE FREEHILL  - KTM
 RESCUE, CA 
6th6th
 7th   #111   ELIJAH AUBLE  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
5th8th
 8th   #707   CALEB NARANJO  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
7th7th
 9th   #30   ZACHARIAIS GAYTAN  - COB
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
8th9th
 10th   #71   JACE COY  - HSK
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
9th11th
 11th   #924   PARKER KAISER  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
12th10th
 12th   #923   COLTON HANNAY  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
11th13th
 13th   #24   BOWEN BELL  - HSK
 MIDDLETON, ID 
13th12th
 
28 85cc (10-12) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER  - TM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
1st1st
 2nd   #342   DYLAN MAYS  - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #70   TALAN VAN VALKENBURG  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
6th5th
 6th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT  - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
4th8th
 7th   #164   FRANK ROBINSON  - KAW
 BYRON, CA 
7th6th
 8th   #17   DRAKE SAHAGUN  - KAW
 OROVILLE, CA 
8th7th
 DNF   #33   GABE SALAZAR  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
DNFDNS
 
30 Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #239   BENJAMIN GARIB  - SUZ
 LAS CONDES,  
2nd3rd
 3rd   #51   ERIC ACEVEDO  - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
5th2nd
 4th   #45   SLADE VAROLA  - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #105   REVEN GORDON  - HSK
 ATASCADERO, CA 
6th5th
 6th   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
3rd9th
 7th   #222   KAYDEN SMITH  - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
8th6th
 8th   #117   TYLER MASHBIR  - YAM
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
11th7th
 9th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO  - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
9th10th
 10th   #37   FREDDY AQUINO  - KAW
 STOCKTON, CA 
7th12th
 11th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - TM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
12th8th
 12th   #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
13th11th
 13th   #209   NICHOLAS ISRAEL  - SUZ
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
14th13th
 14th   #2   JACOB HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
15th15th
 15th   #3   CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA  - TM
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
17th16th
 16th   #73   ALFIE JONES  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
10thDNF
 17th   #22   JAIDEN TREMPER  - KTM
 SALINAS, CA 
22nd14th
 18th   #500   KYLE BERRY  - HSK
 SPOKANE, WA 
19th17th
 19th   #13x   EZRA BECKETT  - KAW
 ANDERSON, CA 
18th19th
 20th   #85   OWEN BILLS  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
16th21st
 21st   #57   COLE COKER  - TM
 ALAMEDA, CA 
20th18th
 22nd   #515   TYLER HUTT  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
21st20th
 23rd   #199x   NOLAN MILLER  - KTM
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
23rd22nd
 24th   #724   ROGEN HILL  - KAW
 ROUND MOUNTAIN, NV 
24th23rd
 25th   #131   KAIDEN WANER  - KAW
 KELSEYVILLE, CA 
25th24th
 
32 Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND  - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #211   BROCK BENNETT  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #239   BENJAMIN GARIB  - SUZ
 LAS CONDES,  
5th5th
 6th   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
6th6th
 7th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - TM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
7th8th
 8th   #731   ALFIE JONES  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
9th10th
 9th   #222   KAYDEN SMITH  - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
8th12th
 10th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER  - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
14th7th
 11th   #45   SLADE VAROLA  - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
10th11th
 12th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
13th13th
 13th   #34   ZACH UFIMZEFF  - KTM
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
18th9th
 14th   #725   MICHAEL/MIKEY DURDEN  - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
12th15th
 15th   #209   NICHOLAS ISRAEL  - SUZ
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
16th14th
 16th   #500   KYLE BERRY  - HSK
 SPOKANE, WA 
17th16th
 17th   #27   HAWK HAND  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
19th18th
 18th   #821   JAMES ORCHARD  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
DNF17th
 19th   #212   OTTO ALBRECHT  - KAW
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
20th19th
 20th   #71   HUNTER CROSS  - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
11thDNS
 21st   #105   REVEN GORDON  - HSK
 ATASCADERO, CA 
15thDNS
 
35 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #128   SAM MARTIN  - KTM
 BEN LOMOND, CA 
5th3rd
 3rd   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
4th4th
 4th   #498   HUNTER CORDUA  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
3rd5th
 5th   #34   KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
6th6th
 6th   #273   MEMPHIS COFFMAN  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
10th8th
 7th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
11th10th
 8th   #16   NICHOLAS NORTON  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
9th12th
 9th   #131   KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
14th9th
 10th   #725   MICHAEL/MIKEY DURDEN  - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
12th11th
 11th   #153   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
DNF7th
 12th   #11   CYRUS CHRISTENSEN  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
7thDNF
 13th   #43   MARTIN PEROTTI  - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
8thDNF
 14th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
2ndDQ
 15th   #211x   TY FREEHILL  - KTM
 RESCUE, CA 
13thDNS
 16th   #211   BROCK BENNETT  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
15thDNS
 
18 Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #114x   JOLITA NAVA  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #41   SHARON PANTOJA HERNANDEZ  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #29   ZARIAH PITTS  - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #114   COURTNEY FELDMAN  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #16   CHRISTINA WATTEYNE  - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #7   KATIE EKEBERG  - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
6th6th
 
36 Girls (11-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #87   LOGAN DERGANC  - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
1st1st
 2nd   #143   ZAIA ZIGANTI  - SUZ
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
2ndDNF
 
24 65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #72   MANUEL DUMAIS  - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #245   KOLBY GOFF  - HSK
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #310   RYDER KROLL  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #14   BRANDON EADE  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
8th4th
 5th   #3   LANE REDDING  - HSK
 WILTON, CA 
7th5th
 6th   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT  - COB
 WEST LINN, OR 
6th6th
 7th   #240   WYATT HARRINGTON  - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
5th7th
 8th   #67   JESSE FURTADO  - COB
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
4th14th
 9th   #335   RYDER HOLLAND  - KTM
 CLOVIS, CA 
10th9th
 10th   #33   TRAISON PAYNE  - COB
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
9th12th
 11th   #15   RYAN HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
14th8th
 12th   #45   COLT ADAMS  - HSK
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
12th10th
 13th   #84   WILLIAM ROBINSON  - COB
 BYRON, CA 
11th11th
 14th   #3x   AIDEN LEMON  - HSK
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
13th13th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 228

Page Generated in: 0.079 Seconds