Arizona Cycle Park
Class Finish Positions

2015 AMA Arizona Open MX Championship - 12/4/2015
Arizona Cycle Park

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
1. 51cc (4-6) Special Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #27   AUSTIN ASHFORD - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN - COB
 LANCASTER, CA 
2nd2nd1st
 3rd   #17   BRODY ORR - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #88   CAMERON BRADLEY - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
4th4th4th
 5th   #511   GAVIN GAMBLE - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
5th5th5th
 6th   #111   RYDER RICKARD - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
6th6th6th
 
2. 51cc (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #529   SAM GARROUTTE - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN - COB
 LANCASTER, CA 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #199   GANNON LAWSON - COB
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
5th3rd3rd
 4th   #33   TRAISON PAYNE - COB
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
4th4th4th
 5th   #14   BRANDON EADE - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
3rd5th5th
 6th   #65   RYDER BEDNAR - COB
 CHANDLER, AZ 
6th6th6th
 7th   #881   CAMERON BRADLEY - COB
 KINGMAN, AZ 
8th9th7th
 8th   #27   AUSTIN ASHFORD - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
7th8th9th
 9th   #508   NOAH JONES - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
13th7th8th
 10th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
9th11th10th
 11th   #511   GAVIN GAMBLE - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
10th10th11th
 12th   #111   RYDER RICKARD - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
12th12th12th
 13th   #8   KENNY FLORES - COB
 CLOXIS, NM 
11thDNSDNS
 
3. 51cc (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #157   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #137   LUKE HARRIS - COB
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
3rd2nd4th
 3rd   #304   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
6th4th2nd
 4th   #7   TEXAS LINDSEY - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
4th5th3rd
 5th   #67   CARSON MILLIKAN - KTM
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
8th6th6th
 6th   #6   JETT LESSING - KTM
 EASTVALE, CA 
9th7th5th
 7th   #517   JADON SLUSHER - COB
 NAMPA, ID 
5th3rd14th
 8th   #218   DEVIN COOK - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
7th13th8th
 9th   #317   BRODY ORR - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
10th8th10th
 10th   #115   DYLAN KAHLE - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
11th11th9th
 11th   #117   RYKER LEANEAGH - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
13th10th12th
 12th   #24   BOWEN BELL - KTM
 MIDDLETON, ID 
15th9th13th
 13th   #333   TREY GUILLEN - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
DNF12th7th
 14th   #2   MASON WELLS - COB
 WINCHESTER, CA 
14th14th11th
 15th   #888   CARMINE CHRISTENSEN - KTM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
16th15thDNF
 16th   #2x   ALAN FLORES - COB
 FARWELL, TX 
2ndDNSDNF
 17th   #07   HECTOR FLORES - COB
 FARWELL, TX 
12thDNSDNF
 
4. 51cc (4-8) Open Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #529   SAM GARROUTTE - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN - COB
 LANCASTER, CA 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #199   GANNON LAWSON - COB
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
6th3rd3rd
 4th   #317   BRODY ORR - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
5th5th4th
 5th   #14   BRANDON EADE - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
3rd6th5th
 6th   #33   TRAISON PAYNE - COB
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
4th4th6th
 7th   #508   NOAH JONES - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
7th7th7th
 8th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
8th8th8th
 9th   #8   KENNY FLORES - COB
 CLOXIS, NM 
9thDNSDNS
 DNS   #218   DEVIN COOK - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
DNSDNSDNS
 
5. 51cc (4-8) Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #6   JETT LESSING - KTM
 EASTVALE, CA 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #137   LUKE HARRIS - COB
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
2nd1st2nd
 3rd   #7   TEXAS LINDSEY - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
4th3rd3rd
 4th   #218   DEVIN COOK - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
3rd4th4th
 5th   #2   MASON WELLS - COB
 WINCHESTER, CA 
5th5thDNS
 
6. 65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 TUCSON, AZ 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #89   LANDEN GUTTERUD - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
2nd1st5th
 3rd   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
4th3rd2nd
 4th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
5th4th3rd
 5th   #77   CASEY J BENARD JR - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
3rd5th4th
 6th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
8th7th6th
 7th   #51   RYLEE KNOTT - KTM
 SAN TAN VLY, AZ 
9th8th7th
 8th   #5   TREVOR BENARD - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
10th11th8th
 9th   #188   CADE BRADLEY - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
12th13th9th
 10th   #6   JETT LESSING - KTM
 EASTVALE, CA 
11th10th14th
 11th   #99   ADEN FINLEY - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
18th12th10th
 12th   #157   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
DNF6th16th
 13th   #922   HAYDEN GAMBLE - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
19th15th11th
 14th   #923   COLTON HANNAY - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
16th17th12th
 15th   #115   DYLAN KAHLE - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
15th20th13th
 16th   #44   BAILEE COLMENERO - KTM
 LEEDS, UT 
17th19th15th
 17th   #52   MADDIX LAUGHTON - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
6th16thDNS
 18th   #10   BRETT DEARING - KTM
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
14th9thDNS
 19th   #304   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
7th18thDNS
 20th   #517   JADON SLUSHER - COB
 NAMPA, ID 
13th14thDNS
 
7. 65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 TUCSON, AZ 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #89   LANDEN GUTTERUD - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
4th2nd5th
 4th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
5th4th4th
 5th   #77   CASEY J BENARD JR - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
3rd8th3rd
 6th   #51   RYLEE KNOTT - KTM
 SAN TAN VLY, AZ 
8th6th6th
 7th   #6   JETT LESSING - KTM
 EASTVALE, CA 
9th9th7th
 8th   #44   BAILEE COLMENERO - KTM
 LEEDS, UT 
11th10th8th
 9th   #52   MADDIX LAUGHTON - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
7th5thDNS
 10th   #10   BRETT DEARING - KTM
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
10th7thDNS
 11th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
6thDNSDNF
 DNS   #304   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
DNSDNSDNS
 
8. 65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #74   DEVIN SLUSHER - KTM
 NAMPA, ID 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #84   CARSON HAMBLIN - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
1st2nd2nd
 3rd   #51x   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #208   WALKER JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
5th4th4th
 5th   #318   TREY ABEYTA - KTM
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
4th5th5th
 
9. 65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #74   DEVIN SLUSHER - KTM
 NAMPA, ID 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #77x   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #84   CARSON HAMBLIN - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
3rd5th3rd
 4th   #101   MASON MANHIRE - KTM
 UPLAND, CA 
4th3rd4th
 5th   #51x   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
5th4th6th
 6th   #208   WALKER JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
6th6th5th
 
10. 65cc (7-11) Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #41   NOAH GORDON - COB
 TUCSON, AZ 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #77x   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
2nd6th2nd
 3rd   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
3rd2nd5th
 4th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
5th3rd3rd
 5th   #89   LANDEN GUTTERUD - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
6th4th4th
 6th   #77   CASEY J BENARD JR - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
4th5th6th
 7th   #101   MASON MANHIRE - KTM
 UPLAND, CA 
8th7th7th
 8th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
7th9th8th
 9th   #51x   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
9th11th9th
 10th   #52   MADDIX LAUGHTON - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
10th10th10th
 11th   #51   RYLEE KNOTT - KTM
 SAN TAN VLY, AZ 
11th8th14th
 12th   #5   TREVOR BENARD - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
12th13th12th
 13th   #99   ADEN FINLEY - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
14th15th13th
 14th   #318   TREY ABEYTA - KTM
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
13th14th15th
 15th   #188   CADE BRADLEY - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
16th16th11th
 16th   #10   BRETT DEARING - KTM
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
15th12thDNS
 
11. 85cc (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
4th2nd2nd
 3rd   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #77   JACK WALKER - HSK
 EVERGREEN, CO 
6th5th5th
 5th   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
7th4th6th
 6th   #714   DEVIN SLUSHER - KTM
 NAMPA, ID 
8th6th4th
 7th   #94   RYDER HOLTORF - KAW
 GLENDALE, AZ 
9th7th7th
 8th   #38   MICHAEL THING - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
11th8th8th
 9th   #617   GAVIN BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
10th9th9th
 10th   #92   JAMES MOMBERG - KTM
 BOULEVARD, CA 
12th11th10th
 11th   #68   ADILYN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
13th12th11th
 12th   #208   WALKER JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
14th13th12th
 13th   #33   WYATT LODAHL - TM
 CHANDLER, AZ 
15th10thDNF
 14th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
5th14thDNS
 15th   #36   LUKE KALAITZIAN - KTM
 LA TUNA CANYON, CA 
2ndDNSDNS
 DNS   #25   KEVIN FLORES - KTM
 CLOUS, NM 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #221   CODY WALKER - KTM
 PEORIA, AZ 
DNSDNSDNS
 
12. 85cc (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
3rd1st2nd
 3rd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
4th5th4th
 4th   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
5th6th6th
 5th   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
13th3rd3rd
 6th   #38   MICHAEL THING - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
6th7th8th
 7th   #94   RYDER HOLTORF - KAW
 GLENDALE, AZ 
7th10th7th
 8th   #77   JACK WALKER - HSK
 EVERGREEN, CO 
8th12th5th
 9th   #36   LUKE KALAITZIAN - KTM
 LA TUNA CANYON, CA 
2nd4thDNF
 10th   #617   GAVIN BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
9th8th10th
 11th   #84   CARSON HAMBLIN - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
10th9th9th
 12th   #33   WYATT LODAHL - TM
 CHANDLER, AZ 
11th11th11th
 13th   #208   WALKER JOHNSON - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
12th13th12th
 DNF   #221   CODY WALKER - KTM
 PEORIA, AZ 
DNSDNSDNF
 
13. Mini Sr (12-15 Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #19   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
3rd4th6th
 4th   #99   HARUKI SEGAWA - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
5th5th4th
 5th   #110   KAI AIELLO - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
9th3rd3rd
 6th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
6th6th5th
 7th   #53   KYLER GREEN - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
4th8th7th
 8th   #21   NOAH DEVINE - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
7th7thDNS
 9th   #117   MILES MCGUIGAN - YAM
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
8thDNSDNS
 
14. Mini Sr (12-15) Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
2nd2nd1st
 2nd   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
1st3rd2nd
 3rd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
5th1st3rd
 4th   #110   KAI AIELLO - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
3rd4th4th
 5th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
4th5th6th
 6th   #99   HARUKI SEGAWA - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
8th6th5th
 7th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
7th9th7th
 8th   #53   KYLER GREEN - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
9th8th8th
 9th   #19   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
10th7th9th
 10th   #581   MARK DAWSON - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
6th10th10th
 11th   #51   DJ WEBER - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
11th11th11th
 12th   #21   NOAH DEVINE - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
12th12thDNF
 DNF   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
DNFDNSDNF
 
15. Mini (9-15) Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
1st2nd2nd
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
4th1st1st
 3rd   #110   KAI AIELLO - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
2nd4th5th
 4th   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
3rd6th4th
 5th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
9th3rd3rd
 6th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
7th7th6th
 7th   #581   MARK DAWSON - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
6th9th7th
 8th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
8th10th8th
 9th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
5th5thDNF
 10th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
10th15th9th
 11th   #51   DJ WEBER - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
14th11th10th
 12th   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
11th13th11th
 13th   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
12th12th12th
 14th   #99   HARUKI SEGAWA - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
17th8thDNF
 15th   #617   GAVIN BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
19th16th13th
 16th   #92   JAMES MOMBERG - KTM
 BOULEVARD, CA 
20th17th14th
 17th   #38   MICHAEL THING - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
18th18thDNF
 18th   #21   NOAH DEVINE - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
15th14thDNS
 19th   #25   KEVIN FLORES - KTM
 CLOUS, NM 
16thDNSDNS
 20th   #36   LUKE KALAITZIAN - KTM
 LA TUNA CANYON, CA 
21stDNSDNS
 
16. Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
4th2nd2nd
 3rd   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
2nd5th4th
 5th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
5th4th5th
 6th   #110   KAI AIELLO - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
6th6th7th
 7th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
8th7th6th
 8th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
10th8th8th
 9th   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
7th10th9th
 10th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
13th9th10th
 11th   #581   MARK DAWSON - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
12th12th11th
 12th   #19   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
14th11th12th
 13th   #43x   CAMERON BROWN - KAW
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
11th13th13th
 14th   #34x   ZACHARY TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
15th14th15th
 15th   #53   KYLER GREEN - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
16th15th14th
 16th   #92   JAMES MOMBERG - KTM
 BOULEVARD, CA 
18th17th18th
 17th   #15   ITZAK TANENHAUS - HON
 PAYSON, AZ 
19th18th19th
 18th   #919   TERRICK PETRO - KTM
 PEORIA, AZ 
17thDNF17th
 19th   #117   MILES MCGUIGAN - YAM
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
DNS16th16th
 20th   #730   JESSE PADILLA - KAW
 ALCALDE, NM 
20th19thDNS
 21st   #317   MASON COURSON - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
9thDNSDNS
 22nd   #523   ETHAN DAVIS - KAW
 PARK CITY, UT 
21stDNSDNS
 DNF   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
DNSDNFDNS
 
17. Schoolboy 1 (12-15) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
5th1st1st
 2nd   #14   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
1st3rd3rd
 3rd   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
4th2nd2nd
 4th   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
2nd4th4th
 5th   #273   EZRA LEWIS - YAM
 CYPRESS, CA 
3rd5th5th
 6th   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
6th7th6th
 7th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
8th6th7th
 8th   #988   PRESTON YOST - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
10th9th8th
 9th   #329   CHASE TAYLOR - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
13th13th9th
 10th   #5   JEREMY FJELD - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
12th12th11th
 11th   #180   RYDER PIETRO - YAM
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
7th8thDNF
 12th   #88   TANNER ABEYTA - YAM
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
14th15thDNF
 13th   #919   TERRICK PETRO - KTM
 PEORIA, AZ 
16th14thDNF
 14th   #117   MILES MCGUIGAN - YAM
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
DNS11th10th
 15th   #115   BILLY MORAN JR - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
15th10thDNS
 16th   #219   NAITHAN MARSDEN - KTM
 PEORIA, AZ 
9thDNFDNS
 17th   #69   RENE GARCIA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
17thDNSDNS
 DNS   #523   ETHAN DAVIS - KAW
 PARK CITY, UT 
DNSDNSDNS
 
18. Schoolboy 2 (14-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #330   CADE AUTENRIETH - YAM
 HEMET, CA 
3rd6th3rd
 3rd   #44x   RICHARD TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
4th3rd5th
 4th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
6th5th2nd
 5th   #44   CHASE FELONG - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
7th2nd4th
 6th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
5th7th6th
 7th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
8th8th7th
 8th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
2nd4th17th
 9th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
9th9th8th
 10th   #129   MASON OLSON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
15th10th9th
 11th   #19x   RHET JONES - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
12th11th12th
 12th   #522   RYAN TAYLOR - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
13th12th11th
 13th   #64   TREVOR LEWIS - HSK
 ANTHEM, AZ 
10thDNF10th
 14th   #457   RYAN CARLSON - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
16th16th13th
 15th   #155   DALTON LAYNE - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
18th13th14th
 16th   #7   BRANDON BOSHENS - YAM
 MC NEAL, AZ 
17th15th16th
 17th   #36   AIDAN MCCUNE - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
DNS14th15th
 18th   #117   CHRISTOPHER HERNDS - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
11thDNSDNS
 19th   #429   BRENT FOLEY - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
14thDNSDNS
 20th   #43x   DANNY MURRAY - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
19thDNSDNS
 DNS   #30   TYLOR MATCHAM - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNSDNSDNS
 
19. College (16-24) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #25   CORBIN HAYES - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #251   COLLIN SHINER - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #292   TRAVIS DAMON - HON
 LK HAVASU CTY, AZ 
3rd2nd3rd
 4th   #269   FRANKY MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
6th4th4th
 5th   #113   AUSTIN VALLERY - KAW
 TUCSON, AZ 
8th5th5th
 6th   #429   CODY HOWARD - HON
 MESA, AZ 
5th7th7th
 7th   #525   MATTHEW EDMISTON - YAM
 TUCSON, AZ 
9th8th6th
 8th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
7th6th11th
 9th   #532   JOSEPH BELL - KAW
 WATKINS, CO 
10th9th8th
 10th   #457   RYAN CARLSON - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
11th11th9th
 11th   #167   EVANGELO MEZA - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
12th10th10th
 12th   #422   ADAM ARCHAMBO - KAW
 TEMPE, AZ 
14th12thDNF
 13th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
4thDNSDNF
 14th   #247   SEAN SPENCER - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
15thDNS12th
 15th   #39   GENO LONATI - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
13thDNSDNF
 DNF   #100x   DEVIN MC GINLEY - KAW
 CO. SPRINGS, CO 
DNFDNSDNF
 DNF   #89   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
DNSDNSDNF
 
20. Girls Jr (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #68   ADILYN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st2nd2nd
 3rd   #78   ALYSSA BELL - KAW
 MIDDLETON, ID 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #44   BAILEE COLMENERO - KTM
 LEEDS, UT 
4th4th4th
 
21. Girls Sr (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #57x   CARRIE KILLEBREW - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #12   ERIN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
3rd3rd4th
 4th   #46   MICHELE BAYZE - KAW
 VAIL, AZ 
5th4th5th
 5th   #68   ADILYN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
4thDNS3rd
 DNF   #74   RYLEE HORNEY - HON
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
DNFDNSDNS
 
22. Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #57x   CARRIE KILLEBREW - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
2nd2nd3rd
 3rd   #29   LAUREN THOMPSON - HSK
 MESA, AZ 
3rd4th4th
 4th   #64   KOURTNEY BRUNDAGE - YAM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
8th3rd2nd
 5th   #735   FELICIA WEBB - YAM
 PEORIA, AZ 
4th5th5th
 6th   #12   ERIN MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
7th6th6th
 7th   #262   KATIE LAROSA - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
5th7th7th
 8th   #74   RYLEE HORNEY - HON
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
6thDNSDNS
 
23. Two-Stroke (12+) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
4th2nd2nd
 3rd   #273   EZRA LEWIS - YAM
 CYPRESS, CA 
3rd3rd5th
 4th   #19   KYLE DEARING - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
5th4th4th
 5th   #722   TRAVIS HOFFMAN - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
7th5th3rd
 6th   #136   KYLE DRINNON - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
11th7th6th
 7th   #43   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
9th6th9th
 8th   #268   BRAYDEN SANSONE - YAM
 TUCSON, AZ 
13th10th7th
 9th   #429   BRENT FOLEY - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
DNS8th8th
 10th   #117   CHRISTOPHER HERNDS - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
6th11thDNS
 11th   #219   NAITHAN MARSDEN - KTM
 PEORIA, AZ 
12th9thDNS
 12th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
8thDNFDNS
 13th   #39   GENO LONATI - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
10thDNFDNS
 14th   #98   ALEXANDER HARRIS - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, CA 
14thDNFDNS
 15th   #69   RENE GARCIA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
2ndDNSDNS
 DNS   #85   ZACHARY RECTOR - YAM
 TYRONE, NM 
DNSDNSDNS
 
24. 250cc C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #505   COLE PUCKETT - YAM
 FULLBROOK, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #41   NATHAN BERGE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
2nd2nd3rd
 3rd   #23   CODY BENACKA - YAM
 PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 
3rd3rd2nd
 4th   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
4th5th4th
 5th   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
6th4th5th
 6th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
5th7th7th
 7th   #19x   RHET JONES - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
7th8th8th
 8th   #888   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 BLACK FOREST, CO 
8th6th9th
 9th   #301   ANDREW BORSKI - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
9th10th10th
 10th   #22   TIMOTHY WATSON - HUS
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
12th13th13th
 11th   #222   JOHN ROGGERO - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
10th9thDNF
 12th   #287   TAYLOR GUTTERUD - SUZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
15th15th11th
 13th   #580   BENJAMIN BRADY - YAM
 VAIL, AZ 
13th17th12th
 14th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
11th11thDNF
 15th   #7   BRANDON BOSHENS - YAM
 MC NEAL, AZ 
18th14th14th
 16th   #959   PRESTON BUSHER - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
16th16th16th
 17th   #375   TYLER TREBILCOCK - YAM
 TUCSON, AZ 
17th18th15th
 18th   #246   COLLIN CLAYTON - YAM
 WASILLA, AK 
14th12thDNS
 19th   #136   KYLE DRINNON - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
DNSDNS6th
 20th   #199   TREY ARCHULETA - YAM
 ALAMOSA, CO 
19thDNSDNS
 DNS   #988   PRESTON YOST - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
DNSDNSDNS
 
25. 250cc C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #254   CHRIS ROWEN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #41   NATHAN BERGE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
5th1st2nd
 3rd   #23   CODY BENACKA - YAM
 PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 
4th3rd4th
 4th   #136   KYLE DRINNON - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
3rd6th3rd
 5th   #19x   RHET JONES - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
2nd5th7th
 6th   #312   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
10th4th6th
 7th   #723   TRACE GEORGE - KAW
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
6th12th5th
 8th   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
7th8th8th
 9th   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
8th7th9th
 10th   #888   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 BLACK FOREST, CO 
11th16th10th
 11th   #301   ANDREW BORSKI - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
12th9th16th
 12th   #43   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
18th14th11th
 13th   #222   JOHN ROGGERO - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
9th10thDNF
 14th   #268   BRAYDEN SANSONE - YAM
 TUCSON, AZ 
17th15th13th
 15th   #457   RYAN CARLSON - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
16th17th15th
 16th   #247x   PARKER OSSELAER - KAW
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
14th21st14th
 17th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
13th13thDNF
 18th   #22   TIMOTHY WATSON - HUS
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
15th18th18th
 19th   #303   HAYDEN LUSK - YAM
 VISALIA, CA 
20th20thDNF
 20th   #20a   JIM MCDONALD - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
19thDNFDNF
 21st   #117   CHRISTOPHER HERNDS - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
21stDNFDNF
 22nd   #200   ANTHONY BELLORTI - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
DNS11th12th
 23rd   #36   AIDAN MCCUNE - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
DNS19th17th
 DNF   #98   ALEXANDER HARRIS - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, CA 
DNSDNFDNF
 
26. 250cc B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #330   CADE AUTENRIETH - YAM
 HEMET, CA 
3rd1st1st
 2nd   #44   CHASE FELONG - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
1st4th2nd
 3rd   #386   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
2nd2nd3rd
 4th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
8th3rd5th
 5th   #25   SLATER COLBY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
7th5th6th
 6th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
4th8th9th
 7th   #64   TREVOR LEWIS - HSK
 ANTHEM, AZ 
10th6th7th
 8th   #114   SAM FRANKLIN - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
9th7th8th
 9th   #492   CODY HOWARD - HON
 MESA, AZ 
12th9th10th
 10th   #167   EVANGELO MEZA - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
13th10th11th
 11th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
6thDNS4th
 12th   #422   ADAM ARCHAMBO - KAW
 TEMPE, AZ 
14th11thDNS
 13th   #251   COLLIN SHINER - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
5thDNSDNS
 14th   #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
11thDNSDNS
 15th   #43x   DANNY MURRAY - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
15thDNSDNS
 DNF   #30   TYLOR MATCHAM - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #85   ZACHARY RECTOR - YAM
 TYRONE, NM 
DNFDNSDNS
 
27. 250cc B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #44x   RICHARD TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
2nd3rd3rd
 3rd   #386   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
6th4th4th
 4th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
3rd2nd10th
 5th   #44   CHASE FELONG - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
5th11th2nd
 6th   #330   CADE AUTENRIETH - YAM
 HEMET, CA 
4th5th9th
 7th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
7th6th6th
 8th   #25   SLATER COLBY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
9th8th5th
 9th   #89   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
8th9th7th
 10th   #269   FRANKY MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
11th12th8th
 11th   #55   BRYDON SCHLECHT - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
10th15th13th
 12th   #129   MASON OLSON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
14th14th11th
 13th   #19   KYLE DEARING - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
12th7thDNF
 14th   #113   AUSTIN VALLERY - KAW
 TUCSON, AZ 
15th13th12th
 15th   #25x   CORBIN HAYES - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
13th10thDNF
 16th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
16thDNFDNF
 17th   #100x   DEVIN MC GINLEY - KAW
 CO. SPRINGS, CO 
17thDNFDNF
 
28. 250cc A Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 3
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #151   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #65   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #210   JESSE GORE - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
6th4th
 5th   #110   JOVAN PULGAR - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
7th5th
 6th   #83   KAI MUKAI - YAM
 HILO, HI 
4th9th
 7th   #650   CODY JOHNSTON - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
10th6th
 8th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - HON
 RENO, NV 
9th8th
 9th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
11th7th
 10th   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
8th13th
 11th   #23   BRYCE FOLEY - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
12th10th
 12th   #99   JEREMY MCCOOL - SUZ
 TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 
13th11th
 13th   #309   TRISTEN JAMES - YAM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
5thDNF
 14th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - HON
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
16th12th
 15th   #672   ZACHARY GEORGE - YAM
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
14th14th
 16th   #224   MARK KESSNER - KAW
 COTTONWOOD, AZ 
15th15th
 17th   #31   REID SNYDER - HON
 AUBURN, CA 
DNSDNS
 18th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HSK
 TORRANCE, CA 
DNSDNS
 
29. Open C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #505   COLE PUCKETT - YAM
 FULLBROOK, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #807   KURTIS GEIGER - KAW
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
6th6th3rd
 4th   #222   JOHN ROGGERO - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
5th5th8th
 5th   #287   TAYLOR GUTTERUD - SUZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
7th7th7th
 6th   #155   DALTON LAYNE - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
8th11th4th
 7th   #301   ANDREW BORSKI - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
9th8th6th
 8th   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
11th4th10th
 9th   #22   TIMOTHY WATSON - HUS
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
12th10th5th
 10th   #580   BENJAMIN BRADY - YAM
 VAIL, AZ 
10th9th9th
 11th   #199   TREY ARCHULETA - YAM
 ALAMOSA, CO 
4thDNFDNS
 DQ   #312   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
DQDQDQ
 
30. Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
2nd2nd1st
 2nd   #41   NATHAN BERGE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
1st1st4th
 3rd   #254   CHRIS ROWEN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
3rd3rd2nd
 4th   #247x   PARKER OSSELAER - KAW
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
4th5th5th
 5th   #247   SEAN SPENCER - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
5th6th6th
 6th   #59   DILLON OLAIZ - YAM
 YUMA, AZ 
6th8th7th
 7th   #226   JOE KALOUS SR - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
7th9th8th
 8th   #200   ANTHONY BELLORTI - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
DNS4th3rd
 9th   #50   MAKANA DESOTO - YAM
 TUCSON, AZ 
DNS7th9th
 10th   #2   DWIGHT CATALANO - YAM
 ALAMOSA, CO 
DNS10thDNS
 DNS   #98   ALEXANDER HARRIS - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, CA 
DNSDNSDNS
 
31. Open B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
1st2nd2nd
 2nd   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
2nd1st3rd
 3rd   #25   CORBIN HAYES - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
3rd3rd1st
 4th   #114   SAM FRANKLIN - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
4th7th4th
 5th   #292   TRAVIS DAMON - HON
 LK HAVASU CTY, AZ 
5th4th6th
 6th   #129   MASON OLSON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
7th6th7th
 7th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
8th8th5th
 8th   #532   JOSEPH BELL - KAW
 WATKINS, CO 
9th9th8th
 9th   #251   COLLIN SHINER - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
6th5thDNS
 10th   #100x   DEVIN MC GINLEY - KAW
 CO. SPRINGS, CO 
10thDNFDNS
 
32. Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #25   CORBIN HAYES - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
4th2nd2nd
 3rd   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
2nd4th3rd
 4th   #44   CHASE FELONG - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
3rd5th4th
 5th   #89   MICHAEL WITCHER - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
6th3rd5th
 6th   #269   FRANKY MARTINI - SUZ
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
8th6th6th
 7th   #55   BRYDON SCHLECHT - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
7th7th8th
 8th   #525   MATTHEW EDMISTON - YAM
 TUCSON, AZ 
12th8th9th
 9th   #722   TRAVIS HOFFMAN - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
10th9th10th
 10th   #532   JOSEPH BELL - KAW
 WATKINS, CO 
11th11th11th
 11th   #113   AUSTIN VALLERY - KAW
 TUCSON, AZ 
DNS12th7th
 12th   #19   KYLE DEARING - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
9th10thDNS
 13th   #43x   DANNY MURRAY - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
5thDNFDNS
 
33. 450 A Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 3
 1st   #151   RYAN SURRATT - HON
 CORONA, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #482   RILEY BROUGH - HON
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
4th3rd
 4th   #210   JESSE GORE - HUS
 CARSON CITY, NV 
3rd5th
 5th   #65   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
5th4th
 6th   #52   KAI MUKAI - YAM
 HILO, HI 
6th6th
 7th   #110   JOVAN PULGAR - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
7th7th
 8th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - HON
 RENO, NV 
8th9th
 9th   #650   CODY JOHNSTON - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
9th10th
 10th   #664   ZACK BOGARDUS - KAW
 WADDELL, AZ 
12th8th
 11th   #55   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
10th11th
 12th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - HON
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
11th13th
 13th   #159   BROC LOFTUS - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
13th12th
 14th   #260   MATTHEW MAPLE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
15th15th
 15th   #986   AARON WOLFF - YAM
 CAMARILLO, CA 
14th17th
 16th   #215   PRICE SANDOVAL - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
18th14th
 17th   #326   EDGAR FOEDISH III - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
16th16th
 18th   #9   BOBBY JONES - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
17th18th
 20th   #31   REID SNYDER - HON
 AUBURN, CA 
DNSDNS
 
34. Open A ProSport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 3
 1st   #151   RYAN SURRATT - HON
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #210   JESSE GORE - HSK
 CARSON CITY, NV 
4th3rd
 4th   #65   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
6th5th
 5th   #719   ZAC PETRUSKA - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
5th7th
 6th   #482   RILEY BROUGH - HON
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
3rd9th
 7th   #309   TRISTEN JAMES - YAM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
9th4th
 8th   #110   JOVAN PULGAR - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
8th6th
 9th   #52   KAI MUKAI - YAM
 HILO, HI 
7th8th
 10th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - HON
 RENO, NV 
10th10th
 11th   #28   JACKSON KEVAN - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
12th11th
 12th   #664   ZACK BOGARDUS - KAW
 WADDELL, AZ 
11th13th
 13th   #159   BROC LOFTUS - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
13th12th
 14th   #215   PRICE SANDOVAL - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
15th15th
 15th   #224   MARK KESSNER - KAW
 COTTONWOOD, AZ 
14th17th
 16th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - HON
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
18th14th
 17th   #260   MATTHEW MAPLE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
17th16th
 18th   #326   EDGAR FOEDISH III - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
16th18th
 19th   #986   AARON WOLFF - YAM
 CAMARILLO, CA 
DNFDNS
 20th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
DNFDNS
 21st   #31   REID SNYDER - HON
 AUBURN, CA 
DNSDNS
 
35. Junior (25+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 3
 1st   #357   KENNETH MARTIN - KAW
 AVONDALE, AZ 
1st1st
 2nd   #416   GREG PIERCE - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
2nd2nd
 
36. Vet Plus 30 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 3
 1st   #8   DESTRY ABBOTT - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
1st1st
 2nd   #123   MATTHIEU SMITH - KAW
 TUCSON, AZ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #216   JEFF WILLOH - UNK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
3rd3rd
 4th   #888   REGGIE CHRISTENSEN - YAM
 PEORIA, AZ 
4th4th
 
37. Vet Plus 30 B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 3
 1st   #3   WILLIAM SMITH - UNK
 TUCSON, AZ 
1st1st
 2nd   #925   CHRIS GELABERT - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #228   J.D. METZ - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
4th3rd
 4th   #81   MICHAEL MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
2nd5th
 5th   #138   JEFF LANDIS - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
5th4th
 6th   #226   JOE KALOUS SR - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
6th6th
 
38. Vet Plus 40 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 3
 1st   #8   DESTRY ABBOTT - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
1st1st
 2nd   #416   GREG PIERCE - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
2nd2nd
 
39. Vet Plus 40 B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 3
 1st   #81   MICHAEL MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #227   RON NICHOLS - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #138   JEFF LANDIS - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
2nd3rd
 4th   #85   MICHAEL RECTOR - YAM
 TYRONE, NM 
4th4th
 5th   #068   KENNETH KOCH - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
5th5th
 6th   #114   STEPHEN BERGER - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
6th6th
 
40. Senior Plus (50+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 3
 1st   #700   JOHN MUNSON - KAW
 COLORADO SPRING, CO 
1st1st
 2nd   #23   JAYSON CROTTEAU - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #63   CT FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #59   MIGUEL OLAIZ - SUZ
 YUMA, AZ 
5th4th
 5th   #356   KENNETH MARTIN - KAW
 AVONDALE, AZ 
6th5th
 6th   #9   BOBBY JONES - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
4th7th
 7th   #2   DWIGHT CATALANO - YAM
 ALAMOSA, CO 
7th6th
 8th   #31   CHARLES KOCH - KTM
 ELKHART, IN 
8th8th
 
41. Super Mini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
3rd3rd3rd
 3rd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
2nd2nd5th
 4th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
5th5th2nd
 5th   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
4th4th4th
 6th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
8th6th8th
 7th   #250   NOLAN STALLINGS - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
6th11th6th
 8th   #34   ZACHARY TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
DNF8th7th
 9th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
7th7thDNS
 10th   #43x   CAMERON BROWN - KAW
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
9th9thDNS
 11th   #730   JESSE PADILLA - KAW
 ALCALDE, NM 
11th10thDNS
 13th   #317   MASON COURSON - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
10thDNSDNS
 DNF   #43   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNS   #523   ETHAN DAVIS - KAW
 PARK CITY, UT 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
DNSDNSDNS
 
42. 250cc C (14-16) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #505   COLE PUCKETT - YAM
 FULLBROOK, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #23   CODY BENACKA - YAM
 PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 
3rd2nd3rd
 3rd   #136   KYLE DRINNON - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
8th3rd2nd
 4th   #19x   RHET JONES - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
4th4th6th
 5th   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
6th5th5th
 6th   #522   RYAN TAYLOR - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
5th7th7th
 7th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
7th6th8th
 8th   #807   KURTIS GEIGER - KAW
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
2ndDNF4th
 9th   #44   DAWSON NIXON - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
10th8th9th
 10th   #155   DALTON LAYNE - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
9th11th10th
 11th   #988   PRESTON YOST - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
11th9th12th
 12th   #305   BROCK CRUZAN - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
12th10th11th
 13th   #580   BENJAMIN BRADY - YAM
 VAIL, AZ 
13th12th13th
 14th   #329   CHASE TAYLOR - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
16th14th14th
 15th   #5   JEREMY FJELD - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
15th13th17th
 16th   #79x   VINCE DAMICO - TM
 GILBERT, AZ 
20th17th15th
 17th   #959   PRESTON BUSHER - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
19th18th16th
 18th   #88   TANNER ABEYTA - YAM
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
17th15thDNS
 19th   #180   RYDER PIETRO - YAM
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
21st16thDNS
 20th   #115   BILLY MORAN JR - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
18th19thDNS
 
43. 51cc (4-8) Open Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #157   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #304   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
2nd2nd4th
 3rd   #529   SAM GARROUTTE - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
3rd4th2nd
 4th   #517   JADON SLUSHER - COB
 NAMPA, ID 
5th3rd3rd
 5th   #115   DYLAN KAHLE - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
7th7th5th
 6th   #67   CARSON MILLIKAN - KTM
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
4th8th7th
 7th   #317   BRODY ORR - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
10th6th6th
 8th   #199   GANNON LAWSON - COB
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
9th5th8th
 9th   #333   TREY GUILLEN - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
8th12th9th
 10th   #65   RYDER BEDNAR - COB
 CHANDLER, AZ 
12th10th11th
 11th   #24   BOWEN BELL - KTM
 MIDDLETON, ID 
13th11th10th
 12th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
15th13th12th
 13th   #117   RYKER LEANEAGH - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
11th9thDNS
 14th   #2x   ALAN FLORES - COB
 FARWELL, TX 
6thDNSDNS
 15th   #07   HECTOR FLORES - COB
 FARWELL, TX 
14thDNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 557

Page Generated in: 0.193 Seconds