Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2019 TRANSCAN GRAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - 8/12/2019
WALTON
450 INT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #269  Honda  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #107  Kawasaki  TY SHEMKO
 TRENTON, ON 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #57  Kawasaki  MITCHELL REMPEL
 Ariss, ON 
4th5th4th
 5th   #551  Yamaha  NICK NILES
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
5th4th5th
 6th   #417  Yamaha  MARCUS DEAUSY
 150 MILE HOUSE, BC 
6th6th6th
 7th   #167  Kawasaki  COLE HARTMAN
 RR#1 ST.PAULS, ON 
7th9th7th
 8th   #194  Yamaha  NIC GILLESPIE
 AMARANTH, ON 
9th7th8th
 9th   #464  KTM  CARLOS PONCE
 Georgina, ON 
8th8th9th
 10th   #282  Honda  DEVIN WILSON
 ERIN, ON 
10th10thDNF
 DNF   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 Mission, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #313  Honda  NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE
 PARRY SOUND, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #691  KTM  BLAIR NAUTA
 WAINFLEET, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #300  Yamaha  KEVIN SULLIVAN
 SUTTON WEST, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #196  KTM  ISAAC TEBULTE
 CASTLEGAR, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 
450 JR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #30  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
 MISSION, BC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #40  Honda  JACK REID
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #105  Yamaha  MASON FIRBY
 AYLMER, ON 
3rd2nd3rd
 4th   #718  Honda  JIMMI MORRIS
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
4th4th5th
 5th   #124  Husqvarana  ZACH KONCIR
 BRESLAU, ON 
6th5th6th
 6th   #852  KTM  KELBY FISCHER
 Teeswater, ON 
5th6th7th
 7th   #722  Yamaha  RICHARD OSBORNE
 PORT PERRY, ON 
7thDNF4th
 DNF   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
LADIES - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1  KTM  EVE BRODEUR
 LAVAL, QC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #90  Yamaha  LANDREY HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #115  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 CALEDONIA, MI 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #297  KTM  JACQUELINE RIESS
 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 
4th5th4th
 5th   #7  Kawasaki  KATE LEES
 CARLYLE, SK 
5th6th7th
 6th   #33  KTM  MALIA GARANT
 BEAUMONT, QC 
10th4th6th
 7th   #10  Yamaha  KELCEY JONES
 FRASERVILLE, ON 
6th11th5th
 8th   #75  Yamaha  LINDSEY BRADLEY
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
7th8th8th
 9th   #27  KTM  MAYA LEGARE
 MANILLA, ON 
8th7th10th
 10th   #2017  Yamaha  DANA BARRETT
 ACTON, ON 
12th9th9th
 11th   #2019  Kawasaki  MIA BARRETT
 ACTON, ON 
14th15th11th
 12th   #8w  Kawasaki  NICOLE GAUDERN
 RIVERTON, WY 
11th17th12th
 13th   #666  Honda  LENEYSA MCPHERSON
 ALVINSTON, ON 
13th10th17th
 14th   #627  KTM  NAYDEEN LOTHIAN
 KIRKFIELD, ON 
17th13th13th
 15th   #98  Yamaha  MéLANIE HARVEY
 ST JOSEPH DE BEAUCE, QC 
15th16th15th
 16th   #887  Suzuki  HANNAH DUBOIS
 CORUNNA, ON 
16th14th16th
 17th   #817  Yamaha  JADEN CARLSON
 TROY, MI 
DNF12th14th
 18th   #00  Yamaha  ORIANA FRASER
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
9thDNFDNF
 19th   #282  Kawasaki  LAUREN DEVERS
 DUNDALK, ON 
18th18th18th
 DNF   #191  KTM  JENNA BURGE
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #108  Kawasaki  LIZ BURKE
 SOURIS, PE 
DNFDNFDNF
 
VET 40A+ INT/PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #126  Husqvarana  CHRIS POMEROY
 SHELBURNE, ON 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #445  KTM  MARC DIONNE
  
3rd3rd2nd
 3rd   #67  Husqvarana  NIC WALLIS
 Hamilton,  
5th6th3rd
 4th   #55  KTM  DARCY CRAIG
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
6th5th5th
 5th   #107  Yamaha  RYAN GAULD
 NEW LOWELL, ON 
2nd1stDNF
 6th   #851  Honda  JEFF ALLEN
  
7th8th4th
 7th   #4  Honda  BILL WALLIN
 ELMVALE, ON 
8th7th6th
 8th   #462  Honda  MIKE PARLIAMENT
  
11th9th7th
 9th   #250  Yamaha  JC SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW, AB 
4th4thDNF
 10th   #316  Yamaha  MICHAEL DISIMINO
 NEWMARKET, ON 
10th10th8th
 11th   #977  KTM  GREG GENERAL
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
9th11th9th
 DNF   #45  Honda  MATTHEW CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
DNFDNFDNF
 
VET 50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #67  KTM  NIC WALLIS
 Hamilton,  
1st1st3rd
 2nd   #4  Honda  BILL WALLIN
 ELMVALE, ON 
2nd3rd1st
 3rd   #851  Honda  JEFF ALLEN
  
3rd2nd2nd
 4th   #14  KTM  STEVE FODOR
 SHEDDEN, ON 
4th4th4th
 5th   #687  KTM  BRYAN HILL
 CAMLACHIE, ON 
7th6th10th
 6th   #977  KTM  GREG GENERAL
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
14th5th5th
 7th   #615  Yamaha  KEVIN METCALF
 DUNDAS, ON 
9th9th6th
 8th   #3  Honda  TONY STEADMAN
 BRIGDEN, ON 
10th10th7th
 9th   #992  KTM  MIKE MACKO
 LAMBTON SHORES, ON 
11th8th8th
 10th   #316  Yamaha  MICHAEL DISIMINO
 NEWMARKET, ON 
12th7th9th
 11th   #935  Suzuki  MIKE MCGILL
  
13th11th11th
 12th   #724  Husqvarana  EMBERT BERKERS
 BOTHWELL, ON 
15th12th12th
 13th   #44  Yamaha  ARNOLD CRAIG
  
16th13th13th
 14th   #24  Suzuki  TOM HURD
 RICHFORD, NY 
6th16thDNF
 15th   #416  Honda  FRED NEWBY
 Woodstock, ON 
18th14th14th
 16th   #57  Yamaha  JIM SCOTT
 ORO MEDONTE, ON 
5thDNFDNF
 17th   #88  Yamaha  JIM SANFORD
 GODERICH, ON 
19th15th15th
 18th   #19  Honda  RIC WILSON
 HILLSBURGH, ON 
8thDNFDNF
 19th   #83  Husqvarana  BILL VAN VUGT SR
 LONDON, PE 
17thDNFDNF
 20th   #374  Honda  DON DAVIDSON
 BRAMPTON, ON 
20thDNFDNF
 DNF   #45  Honda  MATTHEW CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
DNFDNFDNF
 
50 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1w  Cobra  BRAXTON ZEITNER
 YARROW, BC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #22x  KTM  JONATHAN BERGERON
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
3rd2nd3rd
 3rd   #27  KTM  ALEK GUADAGNO
 LAC-BROME, QC 
2nd7th2nd
 4th   #130  Cobra  MERRICK MCGUIRE
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
4th4th4th
 5th   #750  Cobra  GRADY MANSFIELD
 OIL SPRINGS, ON 
5th5th7th
 6th   #157  Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
6th8th5th
 7th   #13  KTM  LEVI REEVES
 CANMORE, AB 
8th6th6th
 8th   #40  KTM  TEEGAN WELCH
 CAVAN, ON 
7th9th8th
 9th   #22  KTM  BRYSON VERSTRAETEN
 PETROLIA, ON 
10th10th9th
 10th   #752  KTM  PENNY TURNER
 PICKERING, ON 
9th12th10th
 11th   #717  KTM  DALLAS MARSHALL
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
11th11th11th
 12th   #321  Cobra  ELLIOTT KAVANAUGH
 HOLLY, MI 
DNF3rdDNF
 DNF   #17  Honda  COLTON ALLEN
 DUNDALK, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #236  KTM  GABE PARKER
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #820  KTM  OWEN PECA
 MERRICKVILLE, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
50 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1w  KTM  PARKER HATT
 CALGARY, AB 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #8  Cobra  WESLEY MCLEAN
 AMHURSTBURG, ON 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #86  KTM  ELI BURKE
 SOUTH PORCUPINE, ON 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #630  KTM  MASON MURDY
 NORWOOD, ON 
5th5th4th
 5th   #83  KTM  MICHAEL GALVIS
  
4th4th7th
 6th   #912  Cobra  KOLTON JACKSON
 RIPLEY, ON 
6th6th5th
 7th   #753  Yamaha  LILLY TURNER
 PICKERING, ON 
7th7th6th
 DNF   #90  Yamaha  IAN FORBES
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #728  Cobra  BAELEN MACKLEM
 QUALICUM BEACH, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #109  KTM  CODY MEATHERALL
 WATERFORD, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
50 GP - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1w  Cobra  BRAXTON ZEITNER
 YARROW, BC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #518  Husqvarana  PARKER HATT
 CALGARY, AB 
3rd3rd2nd
 3rd   #22x  KTM  JONATHAN BERGERON
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
2nd2nd6th
 4th   #130  Cobra  MERRICK MCGUIRE
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
4th4th3rd
 5th   #157  Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
5th5th4th
 6th   #13  KTM  LEVI REEVES
 CANMORE, AB 
6th6th5th
 7th   #221  KTM  BRYSON VERSTRAETEN
 PETROLIA, ON 
11th9th7th
 8th   #40  KTM  TEEGAN WELCH
 CAVAN, ON 
8th8th11th
 9th   #750  Cobra  GRADY MANSFIELD
 OIL SPRINGS, ON 
9th7th15th
 10th   #83  KTM  MICHAEL GALVIS
  
12th10th10th
 11th   #8  Cobra  WESLEY MCLEAN
 AMHURSTBURG, ON 
7th11th14th
 12th   #717  KTM  DALLAS MARSHALL
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
13th12th8th
 13th   #752  KTM  PENNY TURNER
 PICKERING, ON 
14th13th9th
 14th   #630  KTM  MASON MURDY
 NORWOOD, ON 
15th14th12th
 15th   #22  Husqvarana  EMERSON JUDGE
 THORNDALE, ON 
16th15th13th
 16th   #109  KTM  CODY MEATHERALL
 WATERFORD, ON 
10thDNFDNF
 DNF   #820  KTM  OWEN PECA
 MERRICKVILLE, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
65 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #7  KTM  BOBBY GRAVEL
 FAUQUIER, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW, BC 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #76  Yamaha  BEN KONGMANY
 NEW, ON 
3rd4th3rd
 4th   #138  Kawasaki  DYLAN REMPEL
 AYLMER, ON 
4th3rd4th
 5th   #71  Cobra  DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
 Saint John, NB 
6th6th5th
 6th   #21  Cobra  JAKE ALTON
 DUNGANNON, ON 
7th7th10th
 7th   #8  Husqvarana  JOHNSON BOYD
 RIVERSDALE, NS 
9th10th6th
 8th   #626  Yamaha  ETHAN DARRACH
 MONCTON, NB 
8th8th9th
 9th   #737  KTM  TAVIN KRUTOP
 SUN PEAKS, BC 
14th5th7th
 10th   #263  Yamaha  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
10th9th8th
 11th   #522  KTM  DYLAN LEBEL
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
11th11th11th
 12th   #12  KTM  TRIPP ELDER
 GUELPH, ON 
12th12th12th
 13th   #231  KTM  LAURENT ISSA
 ST-DONAT, QC 
13th13th13th
 14th   #777  KTM  MARS MILLAR
 CANMORE, AB 
5thDNFDNF
 DNF   #998  Yamaha  JONAH DUECK
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 
65 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #27  KTM  ALEK GUADAGNO
 LAC-BROME, QC 
1st1st4th
 2nd   #964  KTM  COLE WYATT
 ARMADA, MI 
3rd2nd1st
 3rd   #171  KTM  TYLER BOOY
 PLYMPTON-WYOMING, ON 
2nd3rd2nd
 4th   #13  Cobra  BRENNER LAMMENS
 COURTLAND, ON 
5th5th3rd
 5th   #311  Yamaha  EMILE CROISETTE
 JOHANNESBURG, NA 
4th4th7th
 6th   #18  Yamaha  BRAXTON ZEITNER
 YARROW, BC 
8th7th5th
 7th   #14  KTM  JACOB CARNEY
 CALEDON, ON 
6th9th6th
 8th   #2  KTM  TYLER GRAVEL
 FAUQUIER, ON 
7th8th10th
 9th   #38  Husqvarana  CHASE NEMETH
 EXSHAW, AB 
13th6th8th
 10th   #361  KTM  JAKE MACDONALD
 GRAFTON, ON 
9th13th9th
 11th   #777  Husqvarana  EVAN MILLER
 Courtright, ON 
12th10th11th
 12th   #67  KTM  COOPER WALLIS
 FREELTON, ON 
14th12th12th
 13th   #22x  Yamaha  JONATHAN BERGERON
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
10th11th17th
 14th   #10  Yamaha  BAILEY WALKER
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
15th15th13th
 15th   #321  Cobra  ELLIOTT KAVANAUGH
 HOLLY, MI 
11th14thDNF
 16th   #236  Yamaha  GABE PARKER
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
18th16th14th
 17th   #105  KTM  BLAKE PATTERSON
 ORO-MEDONTE, ON 
17th17th15th
 18th   #94  KTM  LUCAS BOKMA
 ORO STATION, ON 
16th18th18th
 19th   #0x  KTM  CARSON HAYTER
 TIMMINS, ON 
19th19th16th
 DNF   #6  Kawasaki  ZACHARY OWCZARZY
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #88  Kawasaki  LUCAS PAZITKA
 RIDGETOWN, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
65 GP - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #7  KTM  BOBBY GRAVEL
 FAUQUIER, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #76  Yamaha  BEN KONGMANY
 NEW, ON 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW, BC 
3rd4th3rd
 4th   #964  KTM  COLE WYATT
 ARMADA, MI 
6th3rd5th
 5th   #171  KTM  TYLER BOOY
 PLYMPTON-WYOMING, ON 
5th6th4th
 6th   #27  KTM  ALEK GUADAGNO
 LAC-BROME, QC 
4th13th6th
 7th   #71  Cobra  DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
 Saint John, NB 
8th8th8th
 8th   #737  KTM  TAVIN KRUTOP
 SUN PEAKS, BC 
7th5th13th
 9th   #13  Cobra  BRENNER LAMMENS
 COURTLAND, ON 
9th7th10th
 10th   #311  Yamaha  EMILE CROISETTE
 JOHANNESBURG, NA 
11th9th7th
 11th   #14  KTM  JACOB CARNEY
 CALEDON, ON 
13th10th9th
 12th   #626  Yamaha  ETHAN DARRACH
 MONCTON, NB 
12th12th11th
 13th   #21  Cobra  JAKE ALTON
 DUNGANNON, ON 
17th11th12th
 14th   #2  KTM  TYLER GRAVEL
 FAUQUIER, ON 
10th14th17th
 15th   #361  KTM  JAKE MACDONALD
 GRAFTON, ON 
14th18th16th
 16th   #263  Yamaha  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
16th19th15th
 17th   #522  KTM  DYLAN LEBEL
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
15th15th21st
 18th   #12  KTM  TRIPP ELDER
 GUELPH, ON 
19th21st14th
 19th   #231  KTM  LAURENT ISSA
 ST-DONAT, QC 
18th16th22nd
 20th   #67  KTM  COOPER WALLIS
 FREELTON, ON 
21st17th19th
 21st   #777  Husqvarana  EVAN MILLER
 Courtright, ON 
20th20th18th
 22nd   #38  Husqvarana  CHASE NEMETH
 EXSHAW, AB 
22nd24th20th
 23rd   #1  KTM  CARSON HAYTER
 TIMMINS, ON 
DNF22nd23rd
 24th   #94  KTM  LUCAS BOKMA
 ORO STATION, ON 
25th23rd24th
 25th   #105  KTM  BLAKE PATTERSON
 ORO-MEDONTE, ON 
24thDQ25th
 26th   #77  KTM  MARS MILLAR
 CANMORE, AB 
23rdDNFDNF
 27th   #236  Yamaha  GABE PARKER
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
26thDNFDNF
 DNF   #998  Yamaha  JONAH DUECK
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 
OPEN INT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
1st4th1st
 2nd   #269  Honda  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
6th2nd2nd
 3rd   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
7th3rd3rd
 4th   #295  Honda  KEENAN PETERSON
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
3rd1stDQ
 5th   #474  Yamaha  HUNTER VAUGHAN
 CAMBRIDGE, NS 
4th5th11th
 6th   #57  Kawasaki  MITCHELL REMPEL
 Ariss, ON 
5th11th5th
 7th   #34  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
10th6th9th
 8th   #551  Yamaha  NICK NILES
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
12th10th10th
 9th   #223  KTM  AUSTIN JONES
 PERTH, ON 
14th12th7th
 10th   #562  Yamaha  JAMIE POWELL
 CARLETON PLACE, ON 
11th23rd4th
 11th   #197  Kawasaki  TY SHEMKO
 TRENTON, ON 
9th7th22nd
 12th   #417  Yamaha  MARCUS DEAUSY
 150 MILE HOUSE, BC 
26th9th8th
 13th   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
8th25th12th
 14th   #179  Kawasaki  CAMERON WROZYNA
 Newtonville, ON 
2ndDQDNF
 15th   #32  Yamaha  SETH HUGHES
 KITCHENER, ON 
13th14th16th
 16th   #194  Yamaha  NIC GILLESPIE
 AMARANTH, ON 
15th15th14th
 17th   #167  Kawasaki  COLE HARTMAN
 RR#1 ST.PAULS, ON 
20th13th13th
 18th   #111  Yamaha  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
27th8thDNF
 19th   #777  Yamaha  TYLER SHEWCHYK
 DUNDAS, ON 
16th17th19th
 20th   #154  Yamaha  TRAVIS FORD
 ORONO, ON 
19th20th15th
 21st   #43x  Honda  TYLER HULLEY
 BAYFIELD, ON 
23rd18th18th
 22nd   #313x  Husqvarana  NICKY OSNACH
 TEULON, MB 
24th16th20th
 23rd   #464  KTM  CARLOS PONCE
 Georgina, ON 
22nd21st17th
 24th   #157  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
17th24thDNF
 25th   #587  Yamaha  TRISTAN RATZLAFF
 PROVOST, AB 
18thDNFDNF
 26th   #282  Honda  DEVIN WILSON
 ERIN, ON 
25th19th21st
 27th   #1  KTM  EVE BRODEUR
 LAVAL, QC 
21stDNFDNF
 28th   #107  Yamaha  SHAYNE MERCIECA
 PORT HOPE, ON 
28thDNFDNF
 DNF   #313  Honda  NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE
 PARRY SOUND, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 COQUITLAM, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #114  KTM  MIKAEL SAVARD
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #300  Yamaha  KEVIN SULLIVAN
 SUTTON WEST, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #196  KTM  ISAAC TEBULTE
 CASTLEGAR, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #786  KTM  DAKOTA YASKOW
 COLBORNE, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
250 INT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
4th1st1st
 2nd   #179  Kawasaki  CAMERON WROZYNA
 Newtonville, ON 
1st2nd3rd
 3rd   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
5th3rd2nd
 4th   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
2nd4th4th
 5th   #295  Honda  KEENAN PETERSON
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
3rd10th6th
 6th   #562  Yamaha  JAMIE POWELL
 CARLETON PLACE, ON 
7th7th7th
 7th   #111  Yamaha  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
11th6th5th
 8th   #269  Honda  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
6th9th8th
 9th   #474  Yamaha  HUNTER VAUGHAN
 CAMBRIDGE, NS 
8th5th10th
 10th   #551  Yamaha  NICK NILES
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
9th8th12th
 11th   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
10th11th13th
 12th   #223  KTM  AUSTIN JONES
 PERTH, ON 
17th12th11th
 13th   #154  Yamaha  TRAVIS FORD
 ORONO, ON 
13th16th14th
 14th   #167  Kawasaki  COLE HARTMAN
 RR#1 ST.PAULS, ON 
12th13th18th
 15th   #34  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
25th14th9th
 16th   #578  KTM  TREVOR EDWARDS
 GERMFASK, MI 
19th17th15th
 17th   #157  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
15th23rd16th
 18th   #32  Yamaha  SETH HUGHES
 KITCHENER, ON 
14th25th17th
 19th   #991x  KTM  BROCK HENRY
 KELOWNA, BC 
16th15thDNF
 20th   #43x  Honda  TYLER HULLEY
 BAYFIELD, ON 
20th19th20th
 21st   #777  Yamaha  TYLER SHEWCHYK
 DUNDAS, ON 
21st20th19th
 22nd   #464  KTM  CARLOS PONCE
 Georgina, ON 
26th18th21st
 23rd   #691  KTM  BLAIR NAUTA
 WAINFLEET, ON 
18thDNFDNF
 24th   #116  KTM  EVAN CLARKE
 ST.THOMAS, ON 
22nd22nd22nd
 25th   #313  Husqvarana  NICKY OSNACH
 TEULON, MB 
23rd21st23rd
 26th   #170  Husqvarana  DAMON LUKSYS
 ALLISTON, ON 
DNFDNF24th
 27th   #587  Yamaha  TRISTAN RATZLAFF
 PROVOST, AB 
24th24thDNF
 DNF   #13  Honda  NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE
 PARRY SOUND, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #991  KTM  TODD HENRY
 KELOWNA, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #107  Yamaha  SHAYNE MERCIECA
 PORT HOPE, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #427  Honda  DEGAN PALMER
  
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #114  KTM  MIKAEL SAVARD
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #300  Yamaha  KEVIN SULLIVAN
 SUTTON WEST, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #196  KTM  ISAAC TEBULTE
 CASTLEGAR, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #786  KTM  DAKOTA YASKOW
 COLBORNE, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
OPEN JUNIOR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #164  Yamaha  WYATT KERR
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #159  Yamaha  JUSTIN NEISER
 WATERDOWN, ON 
3rd2nd2nd
 3rd   #81  KTM  KOBI COX
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2nd3rd3rd
 4th   #511  KTM  JORDAN LEBEL
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
4th4th4th
 5th   #30  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
 MISSION, BC 
5th6th5th
 6th   #459  Yamaha  CARTER TREMBLAY
 CALEDON VILLAGE, ON 
6th5th6th
 7th   #101  Husqvarana  BRYCE WADGE
 STONEWALL, MB 
7th8th9th
 8th   #69  Honda  HUNTER SCOTT
 ORO MEDONTE, ON 
8th11th7th
 9th   #19  Yamaha  JACOB MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
13th10th8th
 10th   #723  KTM  BRIAN KLINGENBERG
 INNERKIP, ON 
16th14th10th
 11th   #84  Honda  MITCH PETRIK
 SHUNIAH, ON 
9th19th12th
 12th   #37  Yamaha  JOSHUA LEMIRE
 TIMMINS, ON 
10th9thDNF
 13th   #117  Husqvarana  ALEX BURKE
 BROCKVILLE, ON 
15th15th11th
 14th   #80  KTM  TRAVIS KNOOP
 INNERKIP, ON 
11th12thDNF
 15th   #182  Honda  JACOB MACDONALD
 WYOMING, ON 
12th13thDNF
 16th   #257  KTM  NELSON KERR
 Thornton, ON 
18th17th13th
 17th   #105  Yamaha  MASON FIRBY
 AYLMER, ON 
14th16th19th
 18th   #47  KTM  GARRETT HORSMAN
 DUNCAN, BC 
25th7thDNF
 19th   #722  Yamaha  RICHARD OSBORNE
 PORT PERRY, ON 
DNFDNF14th
 20th   #45  Yamaha  CAMPBELL SEARLE
 ST GEORGE, ON 
26th20th15th
 21st   #115  Yamaha  RISI GEORGE
  
19th21st16th
 22nd   #283  Yamaha  TRAVIS BAER
 DUBLIN, ON 
20th18th18th
 23rd   #770  KTM  RILEY GOULAH
 STONEY CREEK, ON 
21st24th17th
 24th   #361  Yamaha  KALVYN MAZAR
 BOLTON, ON 
17thDNFDNF
 25th   #421  Honda  NICK ZORATTI
 CALEDON, ON 
22nd23rd20th
 26th   #395  KTM  BRADEN MALLEY
 BARRIE, ON 
23rd22nd21st
 27th   #001  Yamaha  ORIANA FRASER
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
24th25thDNF
 DNF   #427  Suzuki  JESSE ANGUS
 OTTAWA, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #174  KTM  ZANE MELLAFONT
 DUNCAN, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
250 JUNIOR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #81  KTM  KOBI COX
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2nd1st2nd
 2nd   #159  Yamaha  JUSTIN NEISER
 WATERDOWN, ON 
3rd2nd5th
 3rd   #511  KTM  JORDAN LEBEL
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
5th3rd4th
 4th   #164  Yamaha  WYATT KERR
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
1st32nd1st
 5th   #441  Yamaha  COLBY OLDER
 THAMESFORD, ON 
6th7th3rd
 6th   #459  Yamaha  CARTER TREMBLAY
 CALEDON VILLAGE, ON 
9th4th6th
 7th   #101  Husqvarana  BRYCE WADGE
 STONEWALL, MB 
4th11th8th
 8th   #273  Yamaha  EVERETT MCDONALD
 GARSON, ON 
8th6th10th
 9th   #47  KTM  GARRETT HORSMAN
 DUNCAN, BC 
10th9th9th
 10th   #37  Yamaha  JOSHUA LEMIRE
 TIMMINS, ON 
12th10th7th
 11th   #19  Yamaha  JACOB MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
19th5th11th
 12th   #30  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
 MISSION, BC 
31st8th12th
 13th   #339  Yamaha  AUSTIN GOULD
 NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE, ON 
15th14th17th
 14th   #182x  Honda  JACOB MACDONALD
 WYOMING, ON 
11th15thDNF
 15th   #55  Yamaha  SPENCER DELEYE
 SIMCOE, ON 
20th16th13th
 16th   #257  KTM  NELSON KERR
 Thornton, ON 
16th19th14th
 17th   #182  Yamaha  GERETT COTTRELL
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
21st12th16th
 18th   #361  Yamaha  KALVYN MAZAR
 BOLTON, ON 
7thDNFDNF
 19th   #723  KTM  BRIAN KLINGENBERG
 INNERKIP, ON 
17th30th15th
 20th   #117  Husqvarana  ALEX BURKE
 BROCKVILLE, ON 
13th24th21st
 21st   #45  Yamaha  CAMPBELL SEARLE
 ST GEORGE, ON 
24th13th22nd
 22nd   #71  KTM  STEVE FODOR
 SHEDDEN, ON 
22nd17th18th
 23rd   #115  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 CALEDONIA, MI 
18th18th20th
 24th   #84  Honda  MITCH PETRIK
 SHUNIAH, ON 
14th28thDNF
 25th   #11  Husqvarana  NATHAN FRASER
 HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS 
26th27th19th
 26th   #94  KTM  ETHAN LAWRENCE
 BRUCE MINES, ON 
30th20th24th
 27th   #47x  Honda  ISAAC JOHNSON
 BRICKTON, NS 
27th22nd23rd
 28th   #555  Honda  TANNER BROOKS
 WEST LORNE, ON 
23rd21st25th
 29th   #19x  Kawasaki  BRETT HIGDON
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
29th26th26th
 30th   #770  KTM  RILEY GOULAH
 STONEY CREEK, ON 
25th25th27th
 31st   #292  KTM  JACKSON MURRAY
 EAST BURKE, VT 
32nd31st28th
 32nd   #523  KTM  DOMENIC BORG
 EAST GARAFRAXA, ON 
33rd29th29th
 33rd   #00  Yamaha  ORIANA FRASER
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
28th23rdDNF
 DNF   #321  Honda  ETHAN ERWIN
 CORBYVILLE, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #128  Yamaha  KOLBY GAMMIE
 THOMASBURG, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #68  KTM  LIAM OFARRELL
 PARIS, ON 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #519  Kawasaki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
2nd2nd1st
 3rd   #27  Unknown  HAYDEN HALSTEAD
 WATERFORD, ON 
3rd4th3rd
 4th   #11  Husqvarana  DAVEY FRASER
 HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS 
4th3rd4th
 5th   #36  KTM  TEREN GERBER
 CORONATION, AB 
7th6th6th
 6th   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 LAWERNCEBURG, IN 
9th9th5th
 7th   #146  Kawasaki  TYLER GIBBS
 DEROCHE, BC 
8th11th9th
 8th   #170  Yamaha  JOSH GEDAK
 INNISFAIL, AB 
5th5th20th
 9th   #474  Yamaha  HUNTER VAUGHAN
 CAMBRIDGE, NS 
6th17th11th
 10th   #807  KTM  DREW ROBERTS
  
32nd7th7th
 11th   #396  Honda  STEVE ANDERSON
 HILLSBOROUGH, ON 
15th13th8th
 12th   #111  Yamaha  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
11th8thDNF
 13th   #41x  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER DASILVA
 Vernon,  
16th15th10th
 14th   #708  Honda  JASON BURKE
 BURLINGTON, ON 
10th10th29th
 15th   #57  Kawasaki  MITCHELL REMPEL
 Ariss, ON 
17th12th13th
 16th   #96  KTM  TRAVIS ROBERTS
 ALVINSTON, ON 
14th14th14th
 17th   #417  Yamaha  MARCUS DEAUSY
 150 MILE HOUSE, BC 
13th16th15th
 18th   #71  KTM  DUNCAN MACLEOD
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
12th22nd18th
 19th   #325  Yamaha  TALLON UNGER
 LANGDON, AB 
18th19th16th
 20th   #41  Yamaha  JACK WRIGHT
 PORT PERRY, ON 
31stDNF12th
 21st   #243  Yamaha  LIAM WEBBER
 MARION BRIDGE, NS 
19th20th17th
 22nd   #578  KTM  TREVOR EDWARDS
 GERMFASK, MI 
30th18th24th
 23rd   #154  Yamaha  TRAVIS FORD
 ORONO, ON 
24th32nd19th
 24th   #527  KTM  TODD GORDON
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
20th27th21st
 25th   #001  Yamaha  KEVIN LEPP
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
28th29th22nd
 26th   #702  Honda  MICHAEL KING
 WHITECOURT, AB 
25th24th23rd
 27th   #204  Honda  JUSTIN RONEY
 LONDON, ON 
22nd23rd25th
 28th   #328  Kawasaki  TALAN HANSEN
 Trevor, WI 
29th26th26th
 29th   #778  Husqvarana  TJ MARTIN
 LOWER SACKVILLE, NS 
27th25th27th
 30th   #777  Yamaha  TYLER SHEWCHYK
 DUNDAS, ON 
26th28th28th
 31st   #98  Yamaha  ERIC SCHILDT
 CONN, ON 
21st21st30th
 32nd   #157  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
33rd30thDNF
 33rd   #627  Kawasaki  CONNOR CAPELLE
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
23rd31stDNF
 DNF   #338  KTM  LUCAS GIARDINO
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #107  Kawasaki  TY SHEMKO
 TRENTON, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #81  KTM  KOBI COX
 BRANTFORD, ON 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #459  Yamaha  CARTER TREMBLAY
 CALEDON VILLAGE, ON 
3rd2nd4th
 3rd   #159  Yamaha  JUSTIN NEISER
 WATERDOWN, ON 
2nd10th1st
 4th   #273  Yamaha  EVERETT MCDONALD
 GARSON, ON 
4th7th3rd
 5th   #37  Yamaha  JOSHUA LEMIRE
 TIMMINS, ON 
7th3rd5th
 6th   #17  Yamaha  RYAN ISAAC
 KITCHENER, ON 
5th11th6th
 7th   #723  KTM  BRIAN KLINGENBERG
 INNERKIP, ON 
8th8th7th
 8th   #80  KTM  TRAVIS KNOOP
 INNERKIP, ON 
13th4th8th
 9th   #50  Yamaha  GREG ROVERS
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
10th5th12th
 10th   #117  Husqvarana  ALEX BURKE
 BROCKVILLE, ON 
9th9th10th
 11th   #339  Yamaha  AUSTIN GOULD
 NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE, ON 
36th6th13th
 12th   #182y  Honda  JACOB MACDONALD
 WYOMING, ON 
6th14th36th
 13th   #203  Yamaha  BRODY NOBLETT
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
15th13th14th
 14th   #182  Yamaha  GERETT COTTRELL
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
11th22nd11th
 15th   #105  Yamaha  MASON FIRBY
 AYLMER, ON 
12thDNF17th
 16th   #33  Husqvarana  LANE WATTS
 ORILLIA, ON 
DNFDNF9th
 17th   #526  Yamaha  KYLE MARSHALL
 GUELPH, ON 
18th17th18th
 18th   #304  Yamaha  JOSH RONEY
 LONDON, ON 
22nd12th20th
 19th   #514  Yamaha  SHELBY REMPEL
 ARISS, ON 
14th20th23rd
 20th   #72x  KTM  LAWSON DYE
  
16th18thDNF
 21st   #11  Husqvarana  NATHAN FRASER
 HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS 
20th26th15th
 22nd   #19  Kawasaki  BRETT HIGDON
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
21st15th20th
 23rd   #71  KTM  STEVE FODOR
 SHEDDEN, ON 
25th23rd16th
 24th   #712  Yamaha  KIEFER METCALF
 DUNDAS, ON 
DNF16th22nd
 25th   #722  Yamaha  RICHARD OSBORNE
 PORT PERRY, ON 
19thDNF19th
 26th   #182x  Suzuki  BRANDON RAES
 GORRIE, ON 
17th28th24th
 27th   #185  KTM  BRAEDEN CARTY
 FREDERICTON, NB 
24th19th21st
 28th   #555  Honda  TANNER BROOKS
 WEST LORNE, ON 
26th24th25th
 29th   #828  Yamaha  JADON LEHTONEN
 TINY, ON 
23rd21st26th
 30th   #421  Honda  NICK ZORATTI
 CALEDON, ON 
30th27th27th
 31st   #292  KTM  JACKSON MURRAY
 EAST BURKE, VT 
27th31st28th
 32nd   #395  KTM  BRADEN MALLEY
 BARRIE, ON 
28th25th29th
 33rd   #104  Kawasaki  PEYTON HANSEN
 PEMBINE, WI 
31st29th30th
 34th   #523  KTM  DOMENIC BORG
 EAST GARAFRAXA, ON 
DNF34th31st
 35th   #138  Honda  JEREMY GRISDALE
 BRUSSELS, ON 
DNF29th32nd
 36th   #157  Yamaha  JAKE LOCKREY
 DUTTON, ON 
35th32nd33rd
 37th   #848  Yamaha  ANDREW WHITE
 CALEDON, ON 
33rd33rd34th
 38th   #158  Yamaha  TRISTIN LOCKREY
 DUTTON, ON 
34th30th35th
 39th   #627  KTM  NAYDEEN LOTHIAN
 KIRKFIELD, ON 
29thDNFDNF
 40th   #72  Yamaha  SETH LENNAN
 TIVERTON, ON 
32ndDNFDNF
 DNF   #472  Yamaha  JEREMY DAKIN
 STRATFORD, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #61  Kawasaki  HUNTER GIBOSKI
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #246  Yamaha  RYLEY KELVIN
 OIL SPRINGS, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #175  KTM  ZANE MELLAFONT
 DUNCAN, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 
VET 30B+ BEG/JUN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #738  Yamaha  STEVEN SIMMS
 AMARANTH, ON 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #17  KTM  LES NEMETH
 EXSHAW, AB 
2nd3rd1st
 3rd   #719  Honda  JOE SYLVESTER
 BRIGDEN, ON 
3rd2nd3rd
 4th   #124  Husqvarana  ZACH KONCIR
 BRESLAU, ON 
4th4th5th
 5th   #977  KTM  GREG GENERAL
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
5th6th4th
 6th   #302  KTM  ADAM CHAMBERS
 TORONTO, ON 
7th7th7th
 7th   #852  KTM  KELBY FISCHER
 Teeswater, ON 
9th10th6th
 8th   #395  Kawasaki  JASON BAIRD
 HALIBURTON, ON 
8th5th14th
 9th   #519  Yamaha  CHRIS TILSON
  
11th8th9th
 10th   #152  KTM  SIMON GUADAGNO
  
10th11th8th
 11th   #829  Suzuki  CHAD ADAMS
 WALKERTON, ON 
12th9th13th
 12th   #706  Yamaha  GREG GOSTLIN
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
14th13th10th
 13th   #744  Suzuki  COREY FLOOD
 CALLANDER, ON 
13th12th12th
 14th   #427  Suzuki  JESSE ANGUS
 OTTAWA, ON 
15th14th11th
 15th   #159  Yamaha  BILL LOCKREY
 DUTTON, ON 
6thDNFDNF
 DNF   #55  KTM  DARCY CRAIG
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
DQDNFDNF
 
VET 30A+ INT/PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #68  KTM  LIAM OFARRELL
 PARIS, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #11  Husqvarana  DAVEY FRASER
 HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #708  Honda  JASON BURKE
 BURLINGTON, ON 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #751  Yamaha  DONNY TURNER
 PICKERING, ON 
4th5th5th
 5th   #22  Kawasaki  SCOTT DONKERSGOED
 AYLMER, ON 
8th6th4th
 6th   #98  Yamaha  ERIC SCHILDT
 CONN, ON 
6th4th8th
 7th   #122  Husqvarana  MIKE JUDGE
 THORNDALE, ON 
9th7th6th
 8th   #848  Honda  JR WAZNY
 BEAVERTON, ON 
10th8th7th
 9th   #445  KTM  MARC DIONNE
  
5th9th11th
 10th   #131  Kawasaki  NATE FAZIO
 DUNDALK, ON 
11th11th9th
 11th   #208  Yamaha  DEVIN TRAIN
 AMARANTH, ON 
12th10th10th
 12th   #250  Yamaha  JC SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW, AB 
7thDNFDNF
 13th   #55  KTM  DARCY CRAIG
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
13thDNFDNF
 
VET 40B+ BEG/JUN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #719  Honda  JOE SYLVESTER
 BRIGDEN, ON 
1st2nd2nd
 2nd   #14  KTM  STEVE FODOR
 SHEDDEN, ON 
4th1st1st
 3rd   #17  KTM  LES NEMETH
 EXSHAW, AB 
2nd3rd3rd
 4th   #395  Kawasaki  JASON BAIRD
 HALIBURTON, ON 
3rd6th4th
 5th   #829  Suzuki  CHAD ADAMS
 WALKERTON, ON 
6th4th9th
 6th   #231  KTM  GEORGIE ISSA
 ST-DONAT, QC 
5th10th5th
 7th   #302  KTM  ADAM CHAMBERS
 TORONTO, ON 
10th5th6th
 8th   #426  Suzuki  CHARLIE PAUSINA
  
7th7th7th
 9th   #687  KTM  BRYAN HILL
 CAMLACHIE, ON 
11th9th8th
 10th   #3  Honda  TONY STEADMAN
 BRIGDEN, ON 
8th8th12th
 11th   #992  KTM  MIKE MACKO
 LAMBTON SHORES, ON 
13th11th10th
 12th   #724  Husqvarana  EMBERT BERKERS
 BOTHWELL, ON 
12th18th11th
 13th   #706  Yamaha  GREG GOSTLIN
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
15th13th13th
 14th   #666  Honda  ROBERT MCPHERSON
 ALVINSTON, ON 
16th14th15th
 15th   #98  Yamaha  MéLANIE HARVEY
 ST JOSEPH DE BEAUCE, QC 
17th15th14th
 16th   #935  Suzuki  MIKE MCGILL
  
14th12thDNF
 17th   #88  Yamaha  JIM SANFORD
 GODERICH, ON 
18th17th16th
 18th   #159  Yamaha  BILL LOCKREY
 DUTTON, ON 
9thDNFDNF
 19th   #416  Honda  FRED NEWBY
 Woodstock, ON 
DNF16th17th
 20th   #374  Honda  DON DAVIDSON
 BRAMPTON, ON 
19thDNF18th
 DNF   #71  Yamaha  SCOTT TOKLEY
 SARNIA, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
85 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #64  KTM  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #2  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
3rd3rd1st
 3rd   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MURRIETA, CA 
2nd4th3rd
 4th   #46  Husqvarana  TANNER SCOTT
 Hawkestone, ON 
5th2nd4th
 5th   #95  Unknown  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
4th5th5th
 6th   #409  Husqvarana  BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
 RR2 FALMOUTH, NS 
6th8th6th
 7th   #312  KTM  IZACK GUADAGNO
 LAC-BROME, QC 
9th6th7th
 8th   #96  Yamaha  CRAYDEN DILLON
 ZEPHYR, ON 
7th9th10th
 9th   #161  KTM  JUSTIN BURGE
 Salt Springs,  
10th7th11th
 10th   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
 ALDERGROVE, BC 
8th11th12th
 11th   #151  KTM  TRAVIS GIBBS
 MISSION, BC 
11th10th13th
 12th   #67  Yamaha  LOGAN LOCKWOOD
 SOUTH LYON, MI 
12th13th14th
 13th   #00  Yamaha  TYSON DUBUC
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
20th12th9th
 14th   #147  Kawasaki  HAYDEN JAMESON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
21st14th8th
 15th   #39  Unknown  RYAN KERNESTED
 LANGLEY, BC 
13th15th15th
 16th   #52  KTM  BRODY CRAIG
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
14th16th16th
 17th   #112  Yamaha  NIKO HOLMES
 CHATHAM, ON 
15th17th17th
 18th   #55  KTM  ZACKARY BAZINET
 FIELD, ON 
16th19th19th
 19th   #847  Yamaha  EZRA HUGHES
 KITCHENER, ON 
19th18th18th
 20th   #904  Honda  KADAN MACRAE
 MULMUR, ON 
17th20thDNF
 21st   #123  Honda  RYDER VANMEENEN
 PETROLIA, ON 
18th21stDNF
 22nd   #981  Yamaha  CJ DARRACH
 MONCTON, NB 
22nd22ndDNF
 DNF   #911  Yamaha  BRADLEY THOMPSON
 MULMUR, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
85 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #708  Husqvarana  WILLIAM CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #138  Suzuki  DYLAN REMPEL
 AYLMER, ON 
3rd3rd3rd
 3rd   #667  KTM  THOMAS MUNRO
 INWOOD, ON 
2nd2nd7th
 4th   #7  KTM  BOBBY GRAVEL
 FAUQUIER, ON 
5th5th2nd
 5th   #161  KTM  JAMIESON MACDONALD
 GRAFTON, ON 
6th6th4th
 6th   #126  Yamaha  AYRTON POMEROY
 SHELBURNER, ON 
7th7th5th
 7th   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKY VIEW, BC 
11th8th6th
 8th   #613  KTM  COLE PRANGER
 KERWOOD, ON 
4th4thDNF
 9th   #76  Yamaha  BEN KONGMANY
 NEW, ON 
8th9th13th
 10th   #71  Cobra  DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
 Saint John, NB 
12th10th9th
 11th   #964  KTM  COLE WYATT
 ARMADA, MI 
13th11th8th
 12th   #2  KTM  BRANDY MCLARTY
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
10th13th14th
 13th   #626  Yamaha  ETHAN DARRACH
 MONCTON, NB 
17th14th10th
 14th   #21  Yamaha  JAKE ALTON
 DUNGANNON, ON 
14th16th11th
 15th   #263  Yamaha  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
16th17th12th
 16th   #8  Husqvarana  JOHNSON BOYD
 RIVERSDALE, NS 
15th19th15th
 17th   #395  KTM  JAKOB MALLEY
 BARRIE, ON 
18th12thDNF
 18th   #171  Suzuki  TYLER BOOY
 PLYMPTON-WYOMING, ON 
9th21stDNF
 19th   #94  Honda  ETHAN WILKINSON
 WYOMING, ON 
21st15th16th
 20th   #12  Kawasaki  TRIPP ELDER
 GUELPH, ON 
19th18th17th
 21st   #0  KTM  CARSON HAYTER
 TIMMINS, ON 
20th20th18th
 DNF   #831  Yamaha  NICHOLAS LEMIRE
 TIMMINS, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #777  Husqvarana  MARS MILLAR
 CANMORE, AB 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #88  Kawasaki  LUCAS PAZITKA
 RIDGETOWN, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
Girls 9-16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #90  Kawasaki  LANDREY HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #33  Husqvarana  MALIA GARANT
 BEAUMONT, QC 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #2  KTM  BRANDY MCLARTY
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
4th5th3rd
 4th   #27  KTM  MAYA LEGARE
 MANILLA, ON 
3rd3rd7th
 5th   #2019  Kawasaki  MIA BARRETT
 ACTON, ON 
6th4th4th
 6th   #654  Kawasaki  SARA HALE
 FLINT, MI 
5th6th5th
 7th   #87  Kawasaki  SHELBY BRADLEY
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
7th8th6th
 8th   #887  Suzuki  HANNAH DUBOIS
 CORUNNA, ON 
8th7th8th
 9th   #936  Husqvarana  PEYTON BELISLE
 SMITHERS, BC 
10th9th9th
 10th   #10  Yamaha  BAILEY WALKER
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
12th10th10th
 11th   #11  Kawasaki  KARA MANSFIELD
 OIL SPRINGS, ON 
9th12th11th
 12th   #705  Kawasaki  ELLA BURNS
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
11th11th12th
 DNF   #525  KTM  KALIE LEGARE
 MANILLA, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
Super Mini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #64  KTM  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
1st1st3rd
 2nd   #2  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #372  Husqvarana  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
5th2nd1st
 4th   #46  Husqvarana  TANNER SCOTT
 Hawkestone, ON 
3rd4th4th
 5th   #17  Husqvarana  JOSH BRYAN
 SHELBURNE, ON 
4th6th6th
 6th   #95  Husqvarana  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
6th5th5th
 7th   #43  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MURRIETA, CA 
7th7th8th
 8th   #69  Honda  HUNTER SCOTT
 ORO MEDONTE, ON 
12th9th11th
 9th   #191  Husqvarana  JUSTIN BURGE
 Salt Springs,  
10th11th13th
 10th   #312  KTM  IZACK GUADAGNO
 LAC-BROME, QC 
8th35th7th
 11th   #409  Husqvarana  BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
 RR2 FALMOUTH, NS 
22nd8th9th
 12th   #96  Yamaha  CRAYDEN DILLON
 ZEPHYR, ON 
34th10th10th
 13th   #667  KTM  THOMAS MUNRO
 INWOOD, ON 
11th14th16th
 14th   #147  Kawasaki  HAYDEN JAMESON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
13th15th15th
 15th   #90  Yamaha  LANDREY HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
21st12th12th
 16th   #613  KTM  COLE PRANGER
 KERWOOD, ON 
18th13th17th
 17th   #00  Yamaha  TYSON DUBUC
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
20th16th14th
 18th   #151  KTM  TRAVIS GIBBS
 MISSION, BC 
14th17th19th
 19th   #65  Kawasaki  LOGAN BURNS
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
9th27thDQ
 20th   #152  Kawasaki  SETH PICKETT
 STRATHROY, ON 
15th25th18th
 21st   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
 ALDERGROVE, BC 
16th18th23rd
 22nd   #33  Husqvarana  LANE WATTS
 ORILLIA, ON 
17th33rd20th
 23rd   #7  KTM  BOBBY GRAVEL
 FAUQUIER, ON 
17thDNFDNF
 24th   #161  KTM  JAMIESON MACDONALD
 GRAFTON, ON 
25th19th21st
 25th   #138  Suzuki  DYLAN REMPEL
 AYLMER, ON 
19th36th24th
 26th   #39  Unknown  RYAN KERNESTED
 LANGLEY, BC 
24th20th22nd
 27th   #126  Yamaha  AYRTON POMEROY
 SHELBURNER, ON 
26th22nd25th
 28th   #128  Honda  JAXON WILKINSON
 WYOMING, ON 
27th24th26th
 29th   #52  KTM  BRODY CRAIG
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
28th26th27th
 30th   #87  Kawasaki  SHELBY BRADLEY
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
31st28th29th
 31st   #395  KTM  JAKOB MALLEY
 BARRIE, ON 
30th29th30th
 32nd   #112  Yamaha  NIKO HOLMES
 CHATHAM, ON 
29th32nd31st
 33rd   #757  KTM  MORGAN SMITH
 THORNDALE, ON 
DNF31st32nd
 34th   #904  Honda  KADAN MACRAE
 MULMUR, ON 
32nd30th33rd
 35th   #708  Husqvarana  WILLIAM CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
33rd21stDNF
 36th   #67  Yamaha  LOGAN LOCKWOOD
 SOUTH LYON, MI 
23rd23rdDNF
 37th   #981  Yamaha  CJ DARRACH
 MONCTON, NB 
DNF34thDNF
 38th   #185  KTM  BRAEDEN CARTY
 FREDERICTON, NB 
35thDNFDNF
 
TWO STROKE 12+ JUN/INT/PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #807  KTM  DREW ROBERTS
  
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #562  Yamaha  JAMIE POWELL
 CARLETON PLACE, ON 
2nd3rd3rd
 3rd   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 Mission, BC 
3rd4th5th
 4th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
30th2nd1st
 5th   #204  Honda  JUSTIN RONEY
 LONDON, ON 
5th5th6th
 6th   #441  Yamaha  COLBY OLDER
 THAMESFORD, ON 
9th6th4th
 7th   #527  KTM  TODD GORDON
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
8th7th7th
 8th   #101  Yamaha  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
6th9th8th
 9th   #818  Yamaha  DAVIN GROSE
 ALMA, ON 
7th8th12th
 10th   #122  Husqvarana  MIKE JUDGE
 THORNDALE, ON 
11th12th9th
 11th   #991x  KTM  BROCK HENRY
 KELOWNA, BC 
4th10thDNF
 12th   #112  KTM  BADEN BRUNNING
 WATERFORD, ON 
10th18th11th
 13th   #192  Yamaha  BRAD MANSFIELD
 ST. MARYS, ON 
13th13th13th
 14th   #433  Husqvarana  CALE CALLAN
 PHELPSTON, ON 
14th17th10th
 15th   #55  Yamaha  SPENCER DELEYE
 SIMCOE, ON 
12th16th14th
 16th   #88  Yamaha  LOGAN BAIRD
 HALIBURTON, ON 
23rd15th15th
 17th   #514  Yamaha  SHELBY REMPEL
 ARISS, ON 
15th25th17th
 18th   #15  KTM  JOHN CORBETT
 PUTNAM, ON 
28th11thDNF
 19th   #116  KTM  EVAN CLARKE
 ST.THOMAS, ON 
24th14thDNF
 20th   #94  KTM  ETHAN LAWRENCE
 BRUCE MINES, ON 
18th27th18th
 21st   #40  KTM  JACK REID
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
16th23rd20th
 22nd   #4  Yamaha  BILL WALLIN
 ELMVALE, ON 
31stDNF16th
 23rd   #283  Yamaha  TRAVIS BAER
 DUBLIN, ON 
17th21st26th
 24th   #115  Yamaha  RISI GEORGE
  
19th20th21st
 25th   #185  KTM  BRAEDEN CARTY
 FREDERICTON, NB 
21st26th19th
 26th   #304  Yamaha  JOSH RONEY
 LONDON, ON 
22nd19th27th
 27th   #47  Honda  ISAAC JOHNSON
 BRICKTON, NS 
20th22nd23rd
 28th   #712  Yamaha  KIEFER METCALF
 DUNDAS, ON 
DNF24th22nd
 29th   #150  Yamaha  JAKE LOCKREY
 DUTTON, ON 
26th29th24th
 30th   #158  Yamaha  TRISTIN LOCKREY
 DUTTON, ON 
27th30th25th
 31st   #555  Kawasaki  TANNER BROOKS
 WEST LORNE, ON 
25th28thDNF
 32nd   #135  Husqvarana  JAMIE BASKERVILLE
 MEAFORD, ON 
29thDNFDNF
 DNF   #72x  KTM  LAWSON DYE
  
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #338  KTM  LUCAS GIARDINO
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #991  KTM  TODD HENRY
 KELOWNA, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #813  Yamaha  CAYDEN WISE
 PETROLIA, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 
Schoolboy 12-17 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #37  Yamaha  JAKE TRICCO
 Collingwood, ON 
10th1st2nd
 3rd   #64  KTM  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
2nd5th5th
 4th   #164  Yamaha  WYATT KERR
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
6th4th3rd
 5th   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 Mission, BC 
7th3rd6th
 6th   #372  Husqvarana  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
5th7th4th
 7th   #101  Yamaha  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
9th6th7th
 8th   #441  Yamaha  COLBY OLDER
 THAMESFORD, ON 
4th9th10th
 9th   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
3rd10th13th
 10th   #34  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
8th8th9th
 11th   #2  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
11th11th8th
 12th   #117  Husqvarana  JOSH BRYAN
 SHELBURNE, ON 
15th12th12th
 13th   #57  Honda  HUNTER SCOTT
 ORO MEDONTE, ON 
13th14th15th
 14th   #95  Husqvarana  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
12th24th11th
 15th   #47  KTM  GARRETT HORSMAN
 DUNCAN, BC 
16th13th16th
 16th   #46  Husqvarana  TANNER SCOTT
 Hawkestone, ON 
14th22nd14th
 17th   #101x  Husqvarana  BRYCE WADGE
 STONEWALL, MB 
17th19th17th
 18th   #55  Yamaha  SPENCER DELEYE
 SIMCOE, ON 
31st16th18th
 19th   #116  KTM  EVAN CLARKE
 ST.THOMAS, ON 
33rd15th20th
 20th   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
 ALDERGROVE, BC 
19th18th25th
 21st   #203  Yamaha  BRODY NOBLETT
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
24th17th22nd
 22nd   #88  Yamaha  LOGAN BAIRD
 HALIBURTON, ON 
18th27thDNF
 23rd   #17  Yamaha  RYAN ISAAC
 KITCHENER, ON 
23rd23rd19th
 24th   #514  Yamaha  SHELBY REMPEL
 ARISS, ON 
21st20th24th
 25th   #991x  KTM  BROCK HENRY
 KELOWNA, BC 
20th28thDNF
 26th   #33  Husqvarana  LANE WATTS
 ORILLIA, ON 
22nd21st21st
 27th   #72x  KTM  LAWSON DYE
  
32nd32nd23rd
 28th   #45  Yamaha  CAMPBELL SEARLE
 ST GEORGE, ON 
26th26th26th
 29th   #71  KTM  STEVE FODOR
 SHEDDEN, ON 
27th25th27th
 30th   #828  Yamaha  JADON LEHTONEN
 TINY, ON 
25th29th28th
 31st   #140  Yamaha  CAEL FIRTH
 INNISFIL, ON 
28th33rd29th
 32nd   #72  Yamaha  SETH LENNAN
 TIVERTON, ON 
30th30th30th
 33rd   #757  KTM  MORGAN SMITH
 THORNDALE, ON 
29th31st31st
 DNF   #25  KTM  TRISTAN DARES
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #01  Yamaha  TYSON DUBUC
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #991  KTM  TODD HENRY
 KELOWNA, BC 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #246  Yamaha  RYLEY KELVIN
 OIL SPRINGS, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #813  Yamaha  CAYDEN WISE
 PETROLIA, ON 
DNFDNFDNF
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 620