Argyll MX
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2020 GP Race Rnd #2 - 8/23/2020
Dixon, Argyll Mx
Unclassified 19" & Up A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #179  Honda  ANTHONY FERRANTE
 PENN VALLEY,  
 -   #231m  KTM  SHANE HEYWOOD
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
 -   #298f  KTM  JASON HUGGINS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 
Unclassified 19" & Up B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #383j  Honda  ADAM CARPINETA
 SHERIDAN,  
 -   #264x  Husquavarna  JOSH HOYT
 ATWATER, CA 
 -   #297f  Husquavarna  WYATT HUGGINS
 GRASSVALLEY, CA 
 -   #177b  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARTINEZ
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -   #449v  Honda  BRODY MUSSANO
 ATWATER, CA 
 -   #141q  Honda  CHRIS NEWELL
 GRASS VALLEY,  
 -   #174q  KTM  RYDER WATERBURY
 PLEASANT GROVE, CA 
 -   #242v  KTM  MORGAN WHEELER
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 
Unclassified 19" & Up C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #534  Honda  JOE BURKETT
 PENN GROVE,  
 -   #341  KTM  JOSHUA CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
 -   #565  Honda  DECLAN DECOT
 BRENTWOOD,  
 -   #517  KTM  COLTON DICKENSON
 MINDEN, NV 
 -   #325m  Yamaha  BRANDON GORDON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -   #191v  Suzuki  JOSH JAGODA
 MERCED, CA 
 -   #261  KTM  ERIC LIDDELL
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
 -   #469  Cannondale  ANSON MALONEY
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 -   #327x  KTM  TANNER MURPHY
 TAHOMA, CA 
 -   #115f  Husquavarna  DOMINIC ROSS
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -   #205a  Husquavarna  DEAN THOMAS
 BELMONT, CA 
 
WMN 35+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #171y  KTM  APRIL LEVENS
 WOODLAND, CA 
1st
 
WMN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #190  KTM  SHARON MOWELL
 PARADISE,  
1st
 
70+ ALL - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #39e  Honda  FRED SUMRALL
 FOREST HILL,  
1st
 -   #250w  Husquavarna  WILLIAM CRAIG
 MOUNTAIN RANCH, CA 
2nd
 
50+ C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #166x  Husquavarna  SHANE SNYDER
 CARMICHEAL,  
1st
 -   #101x  KTM  WARREN MINSTER
 REDDING, CA 
2nd
 -   #196r  KTM  DAVE LAMBERT
  
3rd
 -   #179k  Honda  JIM FURIA
 REDDING,  
4th
 -   #7  KTM  JERRY REITER
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
5th
 -   #472b  Yamaha  DAN LAWSON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
6th
 -   #295k  Yamaha  STEVEN GRMOLYES
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
7th
 -   #21x  KTM  JIM WEGNER
 FOLSOM, CA 
8th
 -   #60r  Honda  LEE JAMES
  
9th
 -   #196v  KTM  JAMIE HAMON
 MODESTO, CA 
10th
 -   #213k  Honda  DAN VANCE
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
11th
 -   #248x  Honda  JIM MOONEY
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
12th
 -   #145m  Honda  RON EASLEY
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
DNF
 
30+ A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #x  Honda  STEFEN CREASON
  
1st
 
30+ B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #325m  Yamaha  BRANDON GORDON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
1st
 -   #124l  KTM  BRANDON BLACK
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNF
 
40+ A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #534  Honda  JOE BURKETT
 PENN GROVE,  
1st
 -   #298f  KTM  JASON HUGGINS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd
 
40+ B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #383j  Honda  ADAM CARPINETA
 SHERIDAN,  
1st
 -   #565g  Honda  LUCAS DEGAR
  
2nd
 -   #229q  Kawasaki  ANDREW HAGEN
 LOMPICO, CA 
DNF
 
50+ A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #261  KTM  ERIC LIDDELL
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
1st
 -   #121a  Husquavarna  MIKE SAGE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd
 -   #4s  Other  ERIC TYLER
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
3rd
 -   #119q  Honda  LEON HANNUM
 WOODLAND,  
4th
 
50+ B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #130  KTM  ROB REIS
  
1st
 -   #940s  Suzuki  NEIL ROMERO
 EL DORADO, CA 
2nd
 -   #205d  KTM  PAUL BERNARD
 SAN RAMON, CA 
3rd
 -   #375s  Suzuki  RICHARD VAN DYK
 LODI, CA 
4th
 -   #205a  Husquavarna  DEAN THOMAS
 BELMONT, CA 
5th
 -   #62c  Suzuki  GREG BIANCHI
 OAKLAND, CA 
6th
 
60+ A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #21b  KTM  JOHN BURNHAM
  
1st
 -   #3  Honda  RICHARD SYPRIANO
  
2nd
 -   #146  Honda  RON KNARR
  
3rd
 
60+ B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #257s  Honda  BRUCE PAULSON
 SAN JOSE,  
1st
 -   #69s  Honda  JIM MOE SR
 W. SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd
 -   #103s  Yamaha  MARK CONRAD
 RICHMOND, CA 
3rd
 -   #39a  Honda  ROSS ROSS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
4th
 -   #26a  Honda  REGGIE KESECKER
 SAN BRUNO, CA 
DNF
 
50cc JR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #122x  Cobra  CASSIUS DOUMIT
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st
 -   #444  Husquavarna  BENTLEY BOOZER
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
2nd
 -   #114  Cobra  WAYLON MINER
 WILLITS, CA 
3rd
 -   #9  Honda  NOAH JONES
  
4th
 -   #151h  Honda  JAMES DUNNWAY
 ORINDA,  
5th
 -   #112z  Honda  MORGAN BOTTIN
 OAKLEY, CA 
6th
 
50cc SR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #214  KTM  ALBERT RITTENHOUSE
 FOLSOM, CA 
1st
 -   #117z  Honda  BRADLEY BOTTIN
 OAKLEY, CA 
2nd
 -   #522  Husquavarna  TYLER RALPHS
 MINDEN, NV 
3rd
 
JR Girls - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #5  Honda  JAYCEE PLUMMER
 MERCED, CA 
1st
 -   #119  KTM  MAGGIE RITTENHOUSE
 FOLSOM, CA 
2nd
 
65cc ALL - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #5  KTM  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
1st
 -   #127l  Honda  LANDON SCHWEIGER
 BRENTWOOD,  
2nd
 -   #207m  KTM  TYLER GROVE
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
3rd
 -   #x  Honda  RYAN WATTS
 BRENTWOOD,  
4th
 -   #937z  Honda  LARSON COLEMAN
  
5th
 -   #150v  Yamaha  RILEY PLUMMER
 MERCED, CA 
6th
 -   #67  Kawasaki  RYDER DUNCAN
 TRACY,  
7th
 -   #32r  Yamaha  TUCKER CHAMBLEE
 CONCORD,  
8th
 -   #171x  Honda  CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
9th
 -   #214  Kawasaki  ALBERT RITTENHOUSE
 FOLSOM, CA 
10th
 -   #448v  KTM  BRIAN HOYT
 ATWATER, CA 
11th
 -   #31r  Yamaha  DOMINIC CHAMBLEE
 CONCORD,  
12th
 -   #122x  KTM  CASSIUS DOUMIT
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
13th
 
Girls SR (D36 Points) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #181  Yamaha  BROOKLYNN BURNS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
1st
 -   #555b  Honda  TAYLOR NICHOLS
  
2nd
 
85cc ALL (D36 Points) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
1st
 -   #144  Yamaha  LANDON SMITH
 COPPEROPOLIS, CA 
2nd
 -   #226s  Honda  LANDON SCHWEIGER
 BRENTWOOD,  
3rd
 -   #267h  KTM  CADEN ROMERO
 LIVERMORE, CA 
4th
 -   #257  KTM  MATHIS BARBIER
  
5th
 -   #101q  Honda  GARREN MAYFIELD
 WOODLAND, CA 
6th
 -   #611e  Honda  JOYEN BROWNLEE
  
7th
 -   #159x  Honda  BRENDEN FERRIE
  
8th
 -   #kx 8  Kawasaki  NIKO GONZALEZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
9th
 -   #289n  KTM  NICK WEGNER
 FOLSOM, CA 
10th
 -   #177r  Honda  CHASE FURIA
 REDDING,  
11th
 -   #132v  Honda  QUINN FLEMMING
  
12th
 -   #311j  Suzuki  AARON LIDDELL
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
13th
 -   #x  Honda  MICAH ALLEN
 WATERFORD, CA 
14th
 -   #244h  KTM  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 CONCORD, CA 
DNF
 
Super Mini (D36 Points) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #111h  Honda  SETH SADORRA
 , 06 
1st
 -   #517  KTM  COLTON DICKENSON
 MINDEN, NV 
2nd
 -   #610e  Honda  JORDEN BROWNLEE
  
3rd
 -   #164x  Honda  JAVIER RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
4th
 -   #117v  Kawasaki  NATHAN CORDOZA
 MERCED, CA 
5th
 -   #241h  Kawasaki  DEVEN STEELE
 ANYIOCH, CA 
6th
 -   #115f  Husquavarna  DOMINIC ROSS
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
7th
 -   #158z  Kawasaki  RICKY KINNEY
 CROCKETT, CA 
DNF
 
98cc- 200cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #711  KTM  ERIC SEXTON
 LODI, CA 
1st
 -   #243q  KTM  JACK CLARK
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd
 -   #107z  Honda  KYLE GOODFELLOW
 WINDSOR,  
3rd
 
201cc - 250cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #179  Honda  ANTHONY FERRANTE
 PENN VALLEY,  
1st
 -   #132  Honda  SAVAN DIAZ
  
2nd
 -   #118j  KTM  BRYCE SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
3rd
 -   #99  Husquavarna  AVA SILVESTI
 REDWOOD CITY,  
4th
 -   #411g  KTM  GAVYN WOOLSEY
 GUALALA, CA 
5th
 -   #321x  Honda  ZACH HANNUN
  
6th
 -   #242v  KTM  MORGAN WHEELER
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
7th
 -   #203v  Honda  NATHAN MACHADO
  
8th
 -   #307k  Honda  JACK STARR
 ANGELS CAMP,  
9th
 -   #110  Honda  PHILIP PINEDA
 LODI, CA 
DNF
 -   #253j  Honda  TREVOR SCHNOOR
 CARNELIAN BAY, CA 
DNF
 
251cc + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #469  Cannondale  ANSON MALONEY
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
1st
 -   #900  Husquavarna  BRETT SAGE
 PARADISE, CA 
2nd
 -   #1  KTM  CODY JAMES
 MILPITAS, CA 
3rd
 -   #450  Yamaha  GRAYSON PRINGLE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
4th
 -   #341  KTM  JOSHUA CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
5th
 -   #387b  Suzuki  BRIAN MAROK
 MARTINEZ, CA 
6th
 -   #141q  Honda  CHRIS NEWELL
 GRASS VALLEY,  
7th
 -   #354g  Honda  TIMOTHY BROWN
 RIO VISTA, CA 
8th
 -   #534  Honda  JOE BURKETT
 PENN GROVE,  
DNF
 -   #327x  KTM  TANNER MURPHY
 TAHOMA, CA 
DNF
 
30+ C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #264x  Husquavarna  JOSH HOYT
 ATWATER, CA 
1st
 -   #106z  Honda  BRIAN BOTTIN
  
2nd
 -   #587e  KTM  ANDREW SCHMIERER
 LOCKEFORD, CA 
3rd
 -   #191v  Suzuki  JOSH JAGODA
 MERCED, CA 
4th
 -   #217v  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER NICOLICH
 MODESTO, CA 
DNF
 
40+ C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #166x  Husquavarna  SHANE SNYDER
 CARMICHEAL,  
1st
 -   #127b  Honda  SAM ANDERSON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
DNF
 -   #145m  Honda  RON EASLEY
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
DNF
 -   #179k  Honda  JIM FURIA
 REDDING,  
DNF
 
122cc - 150cc C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #711  KTM  ERIC SEXTON
 LODI, CA 
1st
 -   #107z  Honda  KYLE GOODFELLOW
 WINDSOR,  
2nd
 -   #177r  Honda  CHASE FURIA
 REDDING,  
3rd
 -   #51  Yamaha  JACOB BROWN
 ANTIOCH,  
4th
 -   #836  Honda  JAYDEN HENDRIX
 ORANGEVALE,  
5th
 -   #220  Yamaha  MAKENNA CASPERS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
6th
 -   #226s  Honda  TRENTON SCHWEIGER
 BRENTWOOD,  
DNF
 
JR 25+ C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #741  Honda  JACOB SEXTON
 OAKLEY, CA 
1st
 -   #859  Honda  MICHAEL PARKS
 WOODLAND, CA 
2nd
 -   #32  KTM  STEVEN HARA
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
3rd
 -   #119b  Honda  DEREK DECOT
 BRENTWOOD,  
4th
 
C 2 Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #119z  Yamaha  ZAIO DEMARCO
 BERKELEY, CA 
1st
 -   #517  KTM  COLTON DICKENSON
 MINDEN, NV 
2nd
 -   #254x  Honda  JUSTIN HANSEN
  
3rd
 -   #210e  Honda  TYLER FISHER
  
4th
 -   #239g  Husquavarna  JAKE GOETZE
  
5th
 -   #60r  Honda  LEE JAMES
  
6th
 -   #411g  KTM  GAVYN WOOLSEY
 GUALALA, CA 
DNF
 
C 4 Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #327x  KTM  TANNER MURPHY
 TAHOMA, CA 
1st
 -   #449v  Honda  BRODY MUSSANO
 ATWATER, CA 
2nd
 -   #166h  Honda  MYLES DARRAH
 MARTINEZ,  
3rd
 -   #227a  Yamaha  JACOB PAUL
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
4th
 -   #310q  Yamaha  SHANE CLINKINBEARD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
5th
 -   #341  KTM  JOSHUA CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
6th
 -   #253j  Honda  TREVOR SCHNOOR
 CARNELIAN BAY, CA 
7th
 -   #565  Honda  DECLAN DECOT
 BRENTWOOD,  
8th
 -   #106z  Honda  BRIAN BOTTIN
  
DNF
 -   #111  Honda  FRANK CAMPOY
  
DNF
 -   #109q  KTM  DREW HAGEN
 BEN LOMOND, CA 
DNF
 
AA - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #150  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA,  
1st
 -   #469  KTM  ANSON MALONEY
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd
 -   #452  KTM  TRAVIS COY
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
3rd
 
AA Women (D36 Points) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #99  Husquavarna  AVA SILVESTI
 REDWOOD CITY,  
1st
 -   #190  KTM  SHARON MOWELL
 PARADISE,  
2nd
 
122cc - 150cc B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #256  KTM  KILLIAN BARBIER
 SAN RAFAEL,  
1st
 -   #174q  KTM  RYDER WATERBURY
 PLEASANT GROVE, CA 
2nd
 -   #177b  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARTINEZ
 LINCOLN, CA 
3rd
 -   #472b  Yamaha  DAN LAWSON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNF
 
JR 25+ A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #1  KTM  CODY JAMES
 MILPITAS, CA 
1st
 
JR 25+ B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #883  Husquavarna  NATHAN ALCORN
 NEVADA CITY, CA 
1st
 
2 Stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #189  Honda  KAYMAN BENETTI
  
1st
 -   #120  Husquavarna  BRETT SAGE
 PARADISE, CA 
2nd
 
2 Stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #307k  Honda  JACK STARR
 ANGELS CAMP,  
1st
 -   #326j  Honda  MIHEAL MUCHARD
  
2nd
 -   #324a  Honda  ITALO RUGGIERO
  
3rd
 -   #883  Husquavarna  NATHAN ALCORN
 NEVADA CITY, CA 
4th
 
4 Stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #97  KTM  COLLIN DAVIS
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
1st
 -   #179  Honda  ANTHONY FERRANTE
 PENN VALLEY,  
2nd
 -   #132  Honda  SAVAN DIAZ
  
3rd
 -   #118j  KTM  BRYCE SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
4th
 -   #231m  KTM  SHANE HEYWOOD
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
5th
 -   #7x  Honda  JASON DEANGELIS
  
6th
 
4 Stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #111h  Honda  SETH SADORRA
 , 06 
1st
 -   #158z  Yamaha  RICKY KINNEY
 CROCKETT, CA 
2nd
 -   #66  Husquavarna  MAX SHAPIRO
 LIVERMORE, CA 
3rd
 -   #612e  Honda  LOGAN BROWNLEE
  
4th
 -   #141q  Honda  CHRIS NEWELL
 GRASS VALLEY,  
5th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 204