Argyll MX
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2020 Triple Crown Rnd 2 (Sunday) - 10/25/2020
Argyll Mx , Dixon
250 Nov Div 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  Husquavarna  GAGE RIPPLINGER
 DALLAS, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #221  KTM  RODRIGO BORGES
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #825  Husquavarna  ROBBIE DONATO
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
1st3rd
 4th   #72  Honda  JESEL ANTHONY
 BYRON, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #5x  KTM  MYLES COOPER
 MODESTO,  
3rd5th
 6th   #711  Yamaha  JAGE POPE
 CENTRAL PARK, OR 
2nd9th
 7th   #87  Yamaha  MARCOS COLLACO
 OAKLEY, CA 
5th7th
 8th   #8  Honda  CODY COOK
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
4th8th
 9th   #24  Yamaha  WYATT FIELDS
 WINDSOR, CA 
7th6th
 10th   #204  Honda  DYLAN GRUBAUGH
 REDDING, CA 
6th11th
 11th   #213  KTM  MATTHEW STERLING
 SAN JOSE, CA 
3rd14th
 12th   #104  KTM  PRESTON HOLLOWAY
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
9th10th
 13th   #242  KTM  RYAN SCHEPPERS
 RIO LINDA, CA 
8th12th
 14th   #704  Kawasaki  WAYLON MORGAN
 RIO LINDA, CA 
7th13th
 15th   #268  KTM  LUKE PULLIAM
 LODI, CA 
5th15th
 16th   #45  KTM  JAMES STRATTEN
 ELMIRA, OR 
6th18th
 17th   #44  Honda  CLAYTON GIBSON
 SALINAS, CA 
9th16th
 18th   #21  Honda  NASIR LEE
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
8th17th
 
250 Nov Div 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #819  Yamaha  TYLER WATANABE
 TRACY, CA 
10th1st
 2nd   #243  Yamaha  KYLE STOFFREGEN
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
11th3rd
 3rd   #181  KTM  ZACHARY MCGURIE
 EUGENE, OR 
13th2nd
 4th   #542  Kawasaki  NIKO WILLIAMS
 SALIDA, CA 
12th4th
 5th   #991  Yamaha  HUNTER TERHUNE
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
14th5th
 6th   #60  KTM  KYLIE ALVAREZ
 STOCKTON, CA 
11th9th
 7th   #110  Yamaha  JAXSON LEACH
 ALBANY, OR 
10th10th
 8th   #199  KTM  NOLAN MILLER
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
16th6th
 9th   #151  KTM  JACE MENEZES
 ATWATER, CA 
15th8th
 10th   #628  KTM  KEITH CRAWFORD
 MODESTO,  
17th7th
 11th   #714s  Husquavarna  KIAN SHORTER
 ANTELOPE, CA 
12thDNF
 12th   #88  Husquavarna  JAYLIE GALLACHER
 REDMOND,  
13thDNF
 13th   #5  Yamaha  SHAYNE SOUZA
 HILMAR, CA 
18thDNF
 DNF   #18  Yamaha  ANTHONY CASTANEDA
 NORTH FORK,  
DNSDNF
 DNF   #9  Kawasaki  BRODEY MAUK
 ESCALON, CA 
DNSDNF
 
50cc Open Div 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #69  Cobra  LEVI RHOADES
 BEND, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #838  Cobra  GRACYN SIMS
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #149  KTM  TALON HINSON
 CLOVIS, CA 
1st4th
 4th   #2  KTM  MIKE SMITH
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
3rd5th
 5th   #6  KTM  JACOB RUELAS
 MANTECA, CA 
4th6th
 6th   #199b  Cobra  BYREN SPEAR
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
8th3rd
 7th   #613  Cobra  KAIDEN WIELAND
 OAKLEY, CA 
5th7th
 8th   #3  Husquavarna  COLTON CORONA
 FRESNO, CA 
2nd10th
 9th   #118  Cobra  CARSON STOCKWELL
 KERMAN,  
6th8th
 10th   #34  KTM  KAI CIAPPONI
 SOQUEL, CA 
3rd11th
 11th   #914  Cobra  MAVERICK GRESHAM-LEWIS
 YUBA CITY, CA 
7th9th
 12th   #311  KTM  TROY MARCHION
 CONCORD, CA 
5th13th
 13th   #221  Cobra  CASH BASILE
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
7th12th
 14th   #724  KTM  TRESHAWN BURT
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
6th14th
 15th   #46  Husquavarna  BRADLEY GARTON
 FRESNO, CA 
8th15th
 16th   #17  KTM  DERRIK RENDON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
4thDNF
 
50cc Open Div 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #434  Cobra  KADEN SEDAWICK
 TEMPLETON,  
9th1st
 2nd   #14  Husquavarna  LANDON MCBRIDE
 FRESNO, CA 
10th2nd
 3rd   #74  Husquavarna  GIOVANNI SANTORO
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
12th3rd
 4th   #100  Husquavarna  COLTON DOOLEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
9th6th
 5th   #99  Cobra  DANIEL SIMS
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
11th5th
 6th   #483  KTM  NATHAN LEE
 WHEATLAND, CA 
13th4th
 7th   #02  Cobra  REECE COMBS
 MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 
10th8th
 8th   #137g  Husquavarna  GRADY SHEETS
 CAZADERO, CA 
13th7th
 9th   #99x  Cobra  GUNNER LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
11th9th
 10th   #333  Husquavarna  GAGE GOMES
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
12th11th
 11th   #25  KTM  KONNER VARGAS
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
15th10th
 12th   #104  Yamaha  DUCATI FAYET
 RENO, NV 
14th12th
 13th   #mini  KTM  JOE TERHUNE
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
15th14th
 14th   #304  Cobra  ROME ROWEN
 RENO, NV 
14th15th
 15th   #991  Cobra  LUKE TAYLOR
 YUBA CITY, CA 
DNF13th
 
85cc Beginner Div 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #705  KTM  JESSE ARTAU
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #66x  KTM  COLIN PASZKIEWICZ
 GILROY, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #33  KTM  MORGAN MURPHREE
 LOS GATOS, CA 
1st3rd
 4th   #27  Husquavarna  PARKER DAMICO
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #11  KTM  OWEN SCHUBERT
 PLEASANTON, CA 
2nd5th
 6th   #121h  Kawasaki  NIKO GONZALEZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
4th6th
 7th   #57  Kawasaki  MASON ZEBROFF ZEBROFF
 FOLSOM, CA 
4th8th
 8th   #338  KTM  THOMAS CURRY
 BONANZA, OR 
3rd10th
 9th   #567  Kawasaki  GAVIN PRICE
 DAVIS, CA 
7th7th
 10th   #434  Yamaha  MAVERICK HARRINGTON
 LIVERMORE, CA 
5th9th
 11th   #23  Kawasaki  BRYCE NORTON
 MODESTO, CA 
6th11th
 12th   #11*  Yamaha  DHANI KING
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
8th12th
 13th   #40c  Yamaha  TROY COX
 OAKDALE, CA 
7th13th
 14th   #66  KTM  BRODY BOYSEN
 OAKDALE, CA 
6th14th
 15th   #100  TM  MASON PAPPAS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
5th16th
 16th   #62  Honda  JORDAN MCCLOUD
 MORGAN HILL,  
8th15th
 
85cc Beginner Div2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #114  Yamaha  SOPHIA WILLIAMS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
10th2nd
 2nd   #244h  KTM  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 CONCORD, CA 
9th3rd
 3rd   #323  Suzuki  CHRISTOPHER RAPER
 FORKS OF SALMON, CA 
9th4th
 4th   #385  KTM  DEEGAN BROWN
 SAN JOSE, CA 
13th1st
 5th   #181  KTM  BROOKLYNN BURNS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
11th7th
 6th   #482  KTM  TYLER LEE
 WHEATLAND, CA 
15th5th
 7th   #77  KTM  JASPER SIMPSON
 EUGENE, OR 
14th6th
 8th   #786  KTM  KAMREN BURNS
 MODESTO, CA 
11th9th
 9th   #83  Husquavarna  KROSBY TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
16th8th
 10th   #85  KTM  WANDER MIRANDA
 SAC,  
10thDNF
 11th   #55  KTM  TYLER GIBSON
 SALINAS, CA 
12thDNF
 12th   #513  KTM  GABE WILSON
 CONCORD, CA 
DNS10th
 DNF   #145  Kawasaki  EVAN BLAIR
 LODI, CA 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #x  Kawasaki  DREW PEMBERTON
 SALINAS, CA 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #242  KTM  AFONSO MIRANDA
 SAC,  
DQDNF
 
450f Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #150  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA,  
1st1st
 2nd   #55  Husquavarna  DUANE RIGEL
 , CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #33  Kawasaki  ANTHONY GONSALVES
 ORANGEVALE,  
4th3rd
 4th   #78  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #45  KTM  COLBY COPP
 LOS BANOS, CA 
2ndDNF
 
85 Open Div 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #39  Husquavarna  MASON FINNEY
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #45  Husquavarna  KOLBY GOEFF
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #919  KTM  AUSTIN PARKER
 VISALIA, CA 
1st4th
 4th   #00  KTM  EL CHAPO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
3rd3rd
 5th   #61  KTM  ERIK GARCIA
 MODESTO, CA 
4th5th
 6th   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
3rd6th
 7th   #57  TM  COLE COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
2nd8th
 8th   #125  KTM  BILL HODGSON
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
4th7th
 9th   #237  KTM  ZACHARY THILL
 EUGENE, OR 
6th9th
 10th   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
5th10th
 11th   #97  Husquavarna  BRAYDIN BURNS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
5th12th
 12th   #921  KTM  AIDEN WRIGHT
 VACAVILLE, CA 
8th11th
 13th   #84  Husquavarna  WILL ROBINSON
 BYRON, CA 
7th13th
 14th   #705  KTM  JESSE ARTAU
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
6th14th
 15th   #35  KTM  DYLAN CAMBRON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
9th15th
 16th   #66  KTM  COLIN PASZKIEWICZ
 GILROY, CA 
8th16th
 17th   #385  KTM  DEEGAN BROWN
 SAN JOSE, CA 
9th17th
 18th   #x  KTM  KAIDEN VARGAS
  
7thDNF
 
85 Open Div 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27  Husquavarna  PARKER DAMICO
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
10th1st
 2nd   #256  Suzuki  GAVIN BENTLEY
 OAKDALE, CA 
12th2nd
 3rd   #33  KTM  MORGAN MURPHREE
 LOS GATOS, CA 
14th3rd
 4th   #62  Honda  JORDAN MCCLOUD
 MORGAN HILL,  
13th4th
 5th   #11*  Yamaha  DHANI KING
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
11th7th
 6th   #87  Kawasaki  ROCCO TEMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
12th8th
 7th   #67  KTM  BROCK BOYSEN
 OAKDALE, CA 
16th5th
 8th   #83  Husquavarna  KROSBY TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
17th6th
 9th   #482  KTM  TYLER LEE
 WHEATLAND, CA 
14th9th
 10th   #77  KTM  JASPER SIMPSON
 EUGENE, OR 
13th10th
 11th   #244h  KTM  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 CONCORD, CA 
10thDNF
 12th   #338  KTM  THOMAS CURRY
 BONANZA, OR 
11thDNF
 13th   #121h  Kawasaki  NIKO GONZALEZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
15thDNF
 14th   #40c  Yamaha  TROY COX
 OAKDALE, CA 
15thDNF
 DNF   #517  KTM  COLTON DICKENSON
 MINDEN, NV 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #22  KTM  ENZO SORANI
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
DNFDNF
 
250 Beg D1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325  KTM  COLTEN MCNABB
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #12  Husquavarna  TALAN CHRISTY
 LODI, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #98  Yamaha  TYLER CHRISTY
 LODI, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #70  Yamaha  EVAN LEONARD
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #61  Yamaha  MARK HAJDU
 MORGAN HILL,  
4th5th
 6th   #103  KTM  ANTHONY FLORES
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
1st11th
 7th   #9  Kawasaki  GIZELE SPOOR
 SAN RAMON, CA 
6th7th
 8th   #338  Kawasaki  RAYSEN CHUNN
 ELK GROVE, CA 
4th9th
 9th   #5  Yamaha  TYLER MOLYNEUX
 SAN MATEO, CA 
5th10th
 10th   #449v  Honda  BRODY MUSSANO
 ATWATER, CA 
10th6th
 11th   #175  Husquavarna  REED DONATO
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
8th8th
 12th   #2  KTM  GARRET WEBB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
3rd15th
 13th   #510  KTM  MAVERICK TEMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
6th13th
 14th   #14  KTM  MASON CORE
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
1stDNF
 15th   #52  KTM  JOEY FORD-NICHOLSON
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
10th12th
 16th   #65  Kawasaki  ALEX ZELLNER
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
8th14th
 17th   #25  Husquavarna  MAKAYLA RIPPLINGER
 DALLAS, OR 
7th16th
 18th   #266  KTM  NICHOLAS BUCKLEY
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
7th17th
 19th   #33  KTM  BEN COOPER
 MODESTO, CA 
9thDNF
 20th   #511  Yamaha  BRANDON DAVIS
 OAKDALE, CA 
9thDNF
 
250 Beg D2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #915  Kawasaki  MASON LEYBA
 LOTUS, CA 
13th1st
 2nd   #118  Honda  BRYCE HAZELAAR
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
12th3rd
 3rd   #101  KTM  GARREN MAYFIELD
 WOODLAND, CA 
11th6th
 4th   #239  KTM  RYAN CORREIA
 SAN JOSE, CA 
13th5th
 5th   #182  Honda  OWEN GLEESON
 WINTERS, CA 
11th7th
 6th   #528  Kawasaki  LOGAN SUTTER
 WINDSOR, CA 
18th2nd
 7th   #998  Kawasaki  MICHAEL PULLIN
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
16th4th
 8th   #220  Yamaha  MAKENNA CASPERS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
14th8th
 9th   #221v  Yamaha  TROY BURK
 ATWATER, CA 
14th9th
 10th   #23  KTM  BRYCE NORTON
 MODESTO, CA 
12th11th
 11th   #415  Honda  AUSTIN LEACH
 ALBANY, OR 
15th10th
 12th   #65x  Yamaha  BRENNON LEACH
 ALBANY, OR 
17th12th
 13th   #41x  KTM  ALEX PETRUZZI
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
17th13th
 14th   #84  Yamaha  BRADLEY GREEN
 TURLOCK, CA 
16th14th
 15th   #17  Yamaha  WEISS TALBOT
 SUISUN, CA 
15thDNF
 16th   #22r  KTM  RYDER RODRIGUES
 MODESTO, CA 
18thDNF
 DNF   #123  Kawasaki  CONNOR AUSTIN
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
DNFDNF
 
50cc Oil Injected - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #247  KTM  BRAYDEN EBERT
 WOLF CREEK, OR 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #141  Yamaha  YUMENA BERNING
 PLEASANTON, CA 
4th1st
 3rd   #434  Cobra  KADEN SEDAWICK
 TEMPLETON,  
1st5th
 4th   #500  Yamaha  SABRINA BANYAS
 PLACERVILLE,  
5th3rd
 5th   #311  Yamaha  HAIDEN ASH
 WINTON, CA 
6th4th
 6th   #344  Yamaha  LUKE BASILE
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
8th6th
 7th   #304  Yamaha  ROME ROWEN
 RENO, NV 
7th8th
 8th   #55  KTM  RACYNN RIGEL
 , CA 
9th7th
 9th   #510  Yamaha  JACE FENNESSEY
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
11th9th
 10th   #104  Yamaha  DUCATI FAYET
 RENO, NV 
10th10th
 11th   #64  Yamaha  JETT BLAKE
 TURLOCK, CA 
3rdDNF
 12th   #105  Yamaha  SUZUKI FAYET
 RENO, NV 
12thDNF
 13th   #285  Yamaha  GABRIEL SANDOVAL
 GILROY,  
13thDNF
 DNF   #412  Yamaha  LINCOLN MONIZ
 HILMAR, CA 
DNFDNF
 
50cc (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #914  Cobra  MAVERICK GRESHAM-LEWIS
 YUBA CITY, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #434  Cobra  KADEN SEDAWICK
 TEMPLETON,  
2nd3rd
 3rd   #991  Cobra  LUKE TAYLOR
 YUBA CITY, CA 
7th2nd
 4th   #822  Cobra  LILY DAVIS
 LODI, CA 
4th5th
 5th   #247  KTM  BRAYDEN EBERT
 WOLF CREEK, OR 
3rd6th
 6th   #850  KTM  COLTONG COWEN
 OAKLEY, CA 
6th7th
 7th   #141  KTM  YUMENA BERNING
 PLEASANTON, CA 
5th8th
 8th   #104  KTM  DUCATI FAYET
 RENO, NV 
8th9th
 9th   #304  Cobra  ROME ROWEN
 RENO, NV 
9th10th
 10th   #55  KTM  RACYNN RIGEL
 , CA 
10th13th
 11th   #102  Cobra  GRADY SHEETS
 CAZADERO, CA 
DNF4th
 12th   #52  KTM  JASE ELLIOTT
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
13th11th
 13th   #mini  KTM  JOE TERHUNE
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
14th12th
 14th   #438  KTM  TAVIS FRITCH
 DIXON, CA 
12th14th
 15th   #121  Cobra  CHARLI ROBINSON
 PLACERVILLE,  
11th15th
 16th   #412  Yamaha  LINCOLN MONIZ
 HILMAR, CA 
15th16th
 17th   #114  Cobra  WAYLON MINER
 WILLITS, CA 
16th17th
 DNF   #151  Honda  JESSE DOYAL
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #139  KTM  LINO SANGUINETTI
 LINDEN, CA 
DNFDNF
 
50cc (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #613  Cobra  KAIDEN WIELAND
 OAKLEY, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #69  Cobra  LEVI RHOADES
 BEND, OR 
1st2nd
 3rd   #6  KTM  JACOB RUELAS
 MANTECA, CA 
5th3rd
 4th   #2  KTM  MIKE SMITH
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #118  Cobra  CARSON STOCKWELL
 KERMAN,  
6th6th
 6th   #199b  Cobra  BYREN SPEAR
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
8th5th
 7th   #34  KTM  KAI CIAPPONI
 SOQUEL, CA 
10th7th
 8th   #428  KTM  GUNNER FRITCH
 DIXON, CA 
12th8th
 9th   #25  KTM  KONNER VARGAS
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
7th14th
 10th   #724  KTM  TRESHAWN BURT
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
14th9th
 11th   #838  Cobra  GRACYN SIMS
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
3rdDNF
 12th   #100  Husquavarna  COLTON DOOLEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
13th11th
 13th   #221  Cobra  CASH BASILE
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
15th10th
 14th   #311  KTM  TROY MARCHION
 CONCORD, CA 
11th15th
 15th   #99  Cobra  GUNNER LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
16th12th
 16th   #14  Husquavarna  LANDON MCBRIDE
 FRESNO, CA 
9thDNF
 17th   #483  KTM  NATHAN LEE
 WHEATLAND, CA 
17th13th
 18th   #333  Husquavarna  GAGE GOMES
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
18thDNF
 DNF   #8  KTM  JASON CERECEDES
 CONCORD,  
DNFDNF
 
50cc (4-6) 12" wheel - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #149  KTM  TALON HINSON
 CLOVIS, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #74  Husquavarna  GIOVANNI SANTORO
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #3  Husquavarna  COLTON CORONA
 FRESNO, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #99  Cobra  DANIEL SIMS
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #822  Cobra  MAYCIE SCHROEDER
 YUBA CITY, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #02  Cobra  REECE COMBS
 MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 
7th6th
 7th   #17  KTM  DERRIK RENDON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
6th7th
 8th   #35  KTM  NOAH JONES
 SAN MATEO,  
10th8th
 9th   #311  KTM  HAIDEN ASH
 WINTON, CA 
9th9th
 10th   #100  Cobra  ELLE ACKERMAN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
11th10th
 11th   #105  KTM  SUZUKI FAYET
 RENO, NV 
12th11th
 12th   #338  KTM  NICOLLY OLIVEIRA
 VACAVILLE, CA 
13th12th
 13th   #46  Husquavarna  BRADLEY GARTON
 FRESNO, CA 
8thDNF
 
65cc Beginner - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #506  Husquavarna  JUNIOR FREITAS
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #218  KTM  KALEB NUNEZ
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
4th3rd
 3rd   #11  KTM  HAYDEN SCHUBERT
 PLEASANTON, CA 
3rd4th
 4th   #322  KTM  ANDREW MILLER
 KLAMOTH FALLS, OR 
5th5th
 5th   #613  Cobra  KAIDEN WIELAND
 OAKLEY, CA 
6th6th
 6th   #224  Husquavarna  LOGAN RETHFORD
 ELVERTA, CA 
7th8th
 7th   #94a  Cobra  NOLAN LOUVIERE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
9th7th
 8th   #121  KTM  DARREN ENGELHAUPT
 DAVENPORT, CA 
10th9th
 9th   #138  KTM  CARMINE SANGUINETTI
 LINDEN, CA 
13th10th
 10th   #118  Cobra  CARSON STOCKWELL
 KERMAN,  
12th11th
 11th   #94  KTM  CASE CORE
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
11th13th
 12th   #8  KTM  JASON CERECEDES
 CONCORD,  
DNF2nd
 13th   #199b  Cobra  BYREN SPEAR
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
17th12th
 14th   #9  Yamaha  CAL SCHLEIDEN
 SAN JOSE, CA 
15th14th
 15th   #102  KTM  BRAYDEN TUCKER
 SAN JOSE, CA 
2ndDNF
 16th   #309  KTM  MAX GRADUNOV
 CAZADERO, CA 
14th17th
 17th   #213  Husquavarna  NATHAN WEAVER
 LODI, CA 
16th16th
 18th   #106  Husquavarna  RYDER DUNCAN
 TRACY, CA 
18th15th
 19th   #35  KTM  DANE PAPPAS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
8thDNF
 20th   #333  KTM  CADEN JOACHIM
 MARTINEZ, CA 
19th18th
 21st   #872  KTM  JAXSON VON BEHREN
 MARTINEZ, CA 
20th19th
 22nd   #11x  Other  TRISTIN HICKMAN
 WINDSOR, CA 
23rd20th
 23rd   #448v  KTM  BRIAN HOYT
 ATWATER, CA 
21stDNF
 24th   #94  KTM  NICOLLAS BRYAN
 VACAVILLE, CA 
22ndDNF
 DNF   #5  Husquavarna  COLTON DOOLEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #100x  KTM  ANDREW ROBERTS
 AROMAS,  
DNFDNF
 DNF   #117  Husquavarna  LANE TAYLOR
 YUBA CITY, CA 
DNFDNF
 
65cc Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  Husquavarna  KALLEN TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #100  KTM  NOLAN FORD
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #911  Husquavarna  RYAN GOMES
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #434  Yamaha  MAVERICK HARRINGTON
 LIVERMORE, CA 
7th4th
 5th   #719  Yamaha  TATUM LEYBA
 LOTUS, CA 
6th6th
 6th   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
5th7th
 7th   #121  Husquavarna  HESSTON MOCKRIDGE
 BONANZA, OR 
8th5th
 8th   #37  Husquavarna  DREW MARSON
 CARSON CITY,  
2ndDNF
 
65cc Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #45  Yamaha  COLT ADAMS
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #7  KTM  KENYON ORTIZ
 MODESTO, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #427  Husquavarna  DAMIEN SNOW
 HAYWARD, CA 
5th3rd
 4th   #521  Husquavarna  DECATUR STEPHENS
 MARTINEZ, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #142  Husquavarna  RHYDER PERSEL
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
6th5th
 6th   #877  Kawasaki  RYDER ELLIS
 NORTHFORK,  
1stDNF
 DNF   #5  KTM  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
DNFDNF
 
65cc Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #877  Kawasaki  RYDER ELLIS
 NORTHFORK,  
1st1st
 2nd   #45  Yamaha  COLT ADAMS
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #7  KTM  KENYON ORTIZ
 MODESTO, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #100  KTM  NOLAN FORD
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
3rd5th
 5th   #12  Husquavarna  KALLEN TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
5th4th
 6th   #521  Husquavarna  DECATUR STEPHENS
 MARTINEZ, CA 
7th7th
 7th   #142  Husquavarna  RHYDER PERSEL
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
8th8th
 8th   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
10th9th
 9th   #506  Husquavarna  JUNIOR FREITAS
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
9th11th
 10th   #121  Husquavarna  HESSTON MOCKRIDGE
 BONANZA, OR 
12th10th
 11th   #8  KTM  JASON CERECEDES
 CONCORD,  
11th12th
 12th   #911  Husquavarna  RYAN GOMES
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
6th17th
 13th   #719  Yamaha  TATUM LEYBA
 LOTUS, CA 
13th13th
 14th   #427  Husquavarna  DAMIEN SNOW
 HAYWARD, CA 
22nd6th
 15th   #102  KTM  BRAYDEN TUCKER
 SAN JOSE, CA 
14th15th
 16th   #322  KTM  ANDREW MILLER
 KLAMOTH FALLS, OR 
16th14th
 17th   #218  KTM  KALEB NUNEZ
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
15th19th
 18th   #224  Husquavarna  LOGAN RETHFORD
 ELVERTA, CA 
19th16th
 19th   #94  Cobra  NOLAN LOUVIERE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
18th18th
 20th   #138  KTM  CARMINE SANGUINETTI
 LINDEN, CA 
23rd20th
 21st   #213  Husquavarna  NATHAN WEAVER
 LODI, CA 
21st22nd
 22nd   #106  Husquavarna  RYDER DUNCAN
 TRACY, CA 
25th21st
 23rd   #100x  KTM  ANDREW ROBERTS
 AROMAS,  
17thDNF
 24th   #9  Yamaha  CAL SCHLEIDEN
 SAN JOSE, CA 
24th23rd
 25th   #121x  KTM  DARREN ENGELHAUPT
 DAVENPORT, CA 
20thDNF
 DNF   #66  KTM  BRODY BOYSEN
 OAKDALE, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #37  Husquavarna  DREW MARSON
 CARSON CITY,  
DNFDNF
 DNF   #5  KTM  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #333  KTM  LUCAS RETHFORD
 ELVERTA, CA 
DNFDNF
 
85cc Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #422  Husquavarna  EKIAH COMPTON
 RIO LINDA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #125  KTM  BILL HODGSON
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #2  KTM  GARRET WEBB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
2nd4th
 4th   #61  KTM  ERIK GARCIA
 MODESTO, CA 
6th3rd
 5th   #237  KTM  ZACHARY THILL
 EUGENE, OR 
5th5th
 6th   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
4th7th
 7th   #921  KTM  AIDEN WRIGHT
 VACAVILLE, CA 
10th6th
 8th   #97  Husquavarna  BRAYDIN BURNS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
7th10th
 9th   #17  KTM  FRANCISCO RODARTE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
8th11th
 10th   #35  KTM  DYLAN CAMBRON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
12th9th
 11th   #84  Husquavarna  WILL ROBINSON
 BYRON, CA 
11th13th
 12th   #256  Suzuki  GAVIN BENTLEY
 OAKDALE, CA 
14th12th
 13th   #x  KTM  KAIDEN VARGAS
  
DNF8th
 14th   #418  Yamaha  CHANCE FRITCH
 DIXON, CA 
15th14th
 15th   #45  Yamaha  COLT ADAMS
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
9thDNF
 16th   #911  Husquavarna  RYAN GOMES
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
13thDNF
 17th   #55  KTM  TYLER GIBSON
 SALINAS, CA 
16thDNF
 DNF   #517  KTM  COLTON DICKENSON
 MINDEN, NV 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #5  Other  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
DNFDNF
 
85cc Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #45  Husquavarna  KOLBY GOEFF
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #919  KTM  AUSTIN PARKER
 VISALIA, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #00  KTM  EL CHAPO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #39  Husquavarna  MASON FINNEY
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
3rdDNF
 DNF   #22  KTM  ENZO SORANI
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
DNFDNF
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #114  KTM  OWEN BILLS
 SPARKS, NV 
1st1st
 2nd   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #57  TM  COLE COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
3rd4th
 4th   #111  KTM  ELIJAH AUBLE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
6th3rd
 5th   #422  Husquavarna  EKIAH COMPTON
 RIO LINDA, CA 
5th7th
 6th   #00  KTM  EL CHAPO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
4th8th
 7th   #719  Husquavarna  WAYLON LARSEN
 CHICO, CA 
7th6th
 8th   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
12th5th
 9th   #65  Kawasaki  ALEX ZELLNER
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
9th9th
 10th   #444  Husquavarna  JACKSON CHAMBERS
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
8th11th
 11th   #67  Husquavarna  BROCK BOYSEN
 OAKDALE, CA 
10th10th
 12th   #836  Honda  JAYDEN HENDRIX
 ORANGEVALE,  
11th12th
 13th   #57x  Kawasaki  MASON ZEBROFF
 FOLSOM, CA 
13th13th
 14th   #404  Kawasaki  DECLAN DECOT
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
14th14th
 15th   #223  Honda  ERNIE PEREZ
 TURLOCK, CA 
15thDNF
 DNF   #22  KTM  ENZO SORANI
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
DNFDNF
 
SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #825  Husquavarna  ROBBIE DONATO
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #37  Kawasaki  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
1st3rd
 3rd   #91  Husquavarna  ALEX BORK
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
3rd2nd
 4th   #181  KTM  ZACHARY MCGURIE
 EUGENE, OR 
4th4th
 5th   #325  KTM  COLTEN MCNABB
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
6th5th
 6th   #268  KTM  LUKE PULLIAM
 LODI, CA 
5th6th
 7th   #96  KTM  BROCK ARCHULETA
 PATTERSON, CA 
7th7th
 8th   #217  KTM  AUSTIN COUSINS
 PATTERSON, CA 
8th8th
 9th   #15  KTM  TREYTON MASKALY
 RENO, NV 
9th9th
 10th   #68  Yamaha  CONNOR JOHNSON
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
10th10th
 11th   #510  KTM  MAVERICK TEMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
12th11th
 12th   #707  Honda  CHARLIE ARTAU
 WATSONVILLE,  
13th12th
 13th   #719  Husquavarna  WAYLON LARSEN
 CHICO, CA 
11thDNF
 DNF   #54  Yamaha  SKYLAR BELCHER
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #00  KTM  EL CHAPO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
DNFDNF
 
SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  Husquavarna  GAGE RIPPLINGER
 DALLAS, OR 
2nd1st
 2nd   #22  Husquavarna  TREY VALLEY
 ORANGEVALLE, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #204  Honda  DYLAN GRUBAUGH
 REDDING, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #56  KTM  KENNETH WETZEL
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
4th4th
 5th   #110  Yamaha  JAXSON LEACH
 ALBANY, OR 
5th5th
 6th   #915  Kawasaki  MASON LEYBA
 LOTUS, CA 
6th6th
 7th   #449v  Honda  BRODY MUSSANO
 ATWATER, CA 
7th7th
 
CollegeBoy (17-24) B-C-D - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34  KTM  KILE EPPERSON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #213  KTM  MATTHEW STERLING
 SAN JOSE, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #103  KTM  ANTHONY FLORES
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
3rd3rd
 
125cc 2 Stroke open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37  Kawasaki  FREDDY AQUINO
 STOCKTON, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #91  Husquavarna  ALEX BORK
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #16  KTM  TYLER HAUN
 OAKDALE, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #181  KTM  ZACHARY MCGURIE
 EUGENE, OR 
4th4th
 5th   #63  Yamaha  BRANDEN VASQUEZ
 MORGAN HILL,  
6th5th
 6th   #96  KTM  BROCK ARCHULETA
 PATTERSON, CA 
5th6th
 7th   #199  KTM  NOLAN MILLER
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
9th7th
 8th   #12  Husquavarna  TALAN CHRISTY
 LODI, CA 
8th9th
 9th   #15  KTM  TREYTON MASKALY
 RENO, NV 
10th8th
 10th   #217  KTM  AUSTIN COUSINS
 PATTERSON, CA 
7th11th
 11th   #628  KTM  KEITH CRAWFORD
 MODESTO,  
11th10th
 12th   #757  KTM  BRENDEN O'DELL
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
12th12th
 DNF   #54  Yamaha  SKYLAR BELCHER
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
DNFDNF
 
250 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #150  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA,  
1st1st
 2nd   #33  Kawasaki  ANTHONY GONSALVES
 ORANGEVALE,  
2nd2nd
 
250 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #22  Husquavarna  TREY VALLEY
 ORANGEVALLE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #34  KTM  LUCAS ALPAUGH
 ROSEBURG OREGON, OR 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #401  Kawasaki  WYATT BULLEN
 REDDING, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #56  KTM  KENNETH WETZEL
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
4th4th
 
250 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #52  KTM  JOEY FORD-NICHOLSON
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
1st1st
 DNF   #18  Yamaha  ANTHONY CASTANEDA
 NORTH FORK,  
DNSDNF
 
450 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #401  Kawasaki  WYATT BULLEN
 REDDING, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #134  KTM  LUCAS ALPAUGH
 ROSEBURG OREGON, OR 
2ndDNF
 
450 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #221  KTM  RODRIGO BORGES
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #12  Husquavarna  GAGE RIPPLINGER
 DALLAS, OR 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #72  Honda  JESEL ANTHONY
 BYRON, CA 
3rd4th
 4th   #24  Yamaha  WYATT FIELDS
 WINDSOR, CA 
5th3rd
 5th   #87  Yamaha  MARCOS COLLACO
 OAKLEY, CA 
8th5th
 6th   #104  KTM  PRESTON HOLLOWAY
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
9th6th
 7th   #8  Honda  CODY COOK
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
7th11th
 8th   #299  Yamaha  ZACHARY LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
11th8th
 9th   #242  KTM  RYAN SCHEPPERS
 RIO LINDA, CA 
13th7th
 10th   #542  Kawasaki  NIKO WILLIAMS
 SALIDA, CA 
10th10th
 11th   #yzf  Yamaha  HUNTER TERHUNE
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
15th9th
 12th   #819  Yamaha  TYLER WATANABE
 TRACY, CA 
12th12th
 13th   #5x  KTM  MYLES COOPER
 MODESTO,  
4thDNF
 14th   #711  Yamaha  JAGE POPE
 CENTRAL PARK, OR 
6thDNF
 15th   #243  Yamaha  KYLE STOFFREGEN
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
14th13th
 16th   #21  Honda  NASIR LEE
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
19th14th
 17th   #60  KTM  KYLIE ALVAREZ
 STOCKTON, CA 
18th15th
 18th   #45  KTM  JAMES STRATTEN
 ELMIRA, OR 
16thDNF
 19th   #151  KTM  JACE MENEZES
 ATWATER, CA 
17thDNF
 DNF   #18  Yamaha  ANTHONY CASTANEDA
 NORTH FORK,  
DNFDNF
 
450 Beginner - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #98  Yamaha  TYLER CHRISTY
 LODI, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #14  KTM  MASON CORE
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
1st2nd
 3rd   #70  Yamaha  EVAN LEONARD
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
3rd4th
 4th   #175  Husquavarna  REED DONATO
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
5th3rd
 5th   #528  Kawasaki  LOGAN SUTTER
 WINDSOR, CA 
6th5th
 6th   #61  Yamaha  MARK HAJDU
 MORGAN HILL,  
4th7th
 7th   #389  Yamaha  LOUIS MUNOZ
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
7th6th
 8th   #11  Honda  SHAUNTEE KING
 SAN FRANCISCO,  
8th8th
 9th   #707  Honda  BAILEY ROBERTS
 WINDSOR, CA 
9thDNF
 DNS   #84  Yamaha  LUCAS DECAMARGO
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #422  Kawasaki  DYLAN LAWLOR
 DANVILLE, CA 
DNSDNS
 
450 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34  KTM  KILE EPPERSON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
1st1st
 
Girls 12 Under - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #114  Yamaha  SOPHIA WILLIAMS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #181  KTM  BROOKLYNN BURNS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #14  Yamaha  BAILEY PROCK
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #81  Honda  DANNALYNN €ŒDR FREESTONE
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #619  Kawasaki  REYNA WISURI
 TURLOCK, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #100  Cobra  ELLE ACKERMAN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
6th6th
 
Women's 13 up - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #60  KTM  KYLIE ALVAREZ
 STOCKTON, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #88  Husquavarna  JAYLIE GALLACHER
 REDMOND,  
2nd2nd
 3rd   #9  Kawasaki  GIZELE SPOOR
 SAN RAMON, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #47  Husquavarna  SOPHIA BARKER
 LINCOLN, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #264  KTM  ALEXIS FITE
 TRACY, CA 
4th6th
 6th   #25  Husquavarna  MAKAYLA RIPPLINGER
 DALLAS, OR 
6th5th
 7th   #119  KTM  EVELYN DENNINGTON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
7th7th
 8th   #220  Yamaha  MAKENNA CASPERS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
8th8th
 
25 Plus Nov/Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #299  Yamaha  ZACHARY LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #312  Honda  JAKE MONIZ
 TURLOCK, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #6  KTM  PAT SPADAFORE
 LOS BANOS, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #264s  KTM  KEVIN PERSONIUS
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
4th4th
 
25 Plus Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #98  KTM  TYLER ASH
 WINTON, CA 
1st1st
 
30 Plus Nov/Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #906  Yamaha  MARK ABREW
 HAYWARD, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #264s  KTM  KEVIN PERSONIUS
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
1st3rd
 3rd   #264v  Husquavarna  JOSH HOYT
 ATWATER, CA 
3rd2nd
 4th   #852b  KTM  DENNIS LOCKWOOD
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #389  Yamaha  LOUIS MUNOZ
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
4th5th
 6th   #773  Honda  BRIAN VANDEWALKER
 EUGENE, OR 
6th6th
 7th   #613b  KTM  DAVID RENDON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
9th7th
 8th   #38  Kawasaki  NANDO OLIVEIRA
 VACAVILLE, CA 
8th8th
 9th   #825s  Yamaha  RYAN ROBINSON
 PLACERVILLE,  
7th10th
 10th   #452  Kawasaki  CURTIS FRANKS
 CLEMENTS, CA 
10th9th
 
30 Plus Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #514  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER WEAVER
 LODI, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #678  Honda  MICHAEL LAPINSKI
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #127  Kawasaki  DON JOHNSON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #209  Honda  JOSHUA FIRESTONE
 STOCKTON, CA 
4th4th
 
30 Plus Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #64  Yamaha  ROBERT BLAKE
 TURLOCK, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #471  Yamaha  TRAVIS MCRAE
 LIVERMORE,  
2nd2nd
 DNF   #314  Honda  NICHOLAS MCBRIDE
 FRESNO, CA 
DNFDNF
 
40 Plus Nov/Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95  Yamaha  DOUGLAS VENEZIN
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #773  Honda  BRIAN VANDEWALKER
 EUGENE, OR 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #26  Kawasaki  JASON SUTTER
 WINDSOR, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #423  Yamaha  ALBERT CORREIA
 SAN JOSE, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #149  Yamaha  CHASE DENNINGTON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #712  Yamaha  RONALD MURSICK
 ELK GROVE, CA 
6th6th
 DNF   #991  Yamaha  JAKE TERHUNE
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
DNFDNF
 
40 Plus Exp/Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #64  Yamaha  ROBERT BLAKE
 TURLOCK, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #678  Honda  MICHAEL LAPINSKI
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #127  Kawasaki  DON JOHNSON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd3rd
 
50 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11  KTM  SCOTT SCHUBERT
 PLEASANTON, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #95  Yamaha  DOUGLAS VENEZIN
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #107b  KTM  MARK OLDEN
 PT RICHMOND, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #728b  Honda  DARREN TOWNSLEY
 SAN RAMON, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #407  Honda  MARK TOWNSLEY
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
6th5th
 6th   #69  Kawasaki  EUGENE SPOOR
 SAN RAMON, CA 
3rd9th
 7th   #69s  Honda  JIM MOE SR
 W. SACRAMENTO, CA 
7th6th
 8th   #388  Yamaha  EDDIE TATUM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
8th7th
 9th   #213k  Honda  DAN VANCE
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
9th8th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 482