Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 8 6 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 1 1 1 MOON TIM 529 OTHG +30 Beg GILROY CA Ktm 2 2 2 BIELAWSKI THOMAS 625b OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hon 3 3 3 RAYMOND KIMIE 132b OTHG +30 Beg FELTON CA Hon 4 4 4 ROBINSON JAKE 509s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 6 5 5 PALOMA ASHLEY 312s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY CA Kaw 5 6 6 EDWARDS SCOTT 288b OTHG +30 Beg DELHI CA Hon DNF DNS DNF CLARK TERRY e64 OTHG +30 Beg Kaw DNS DNS DNS MARBURG MATTHEW 16e OTHG +30 Beg FOLSOM Hon DNS DNS DNS DAVIS MYLES e224 OTHG +30 Beg AUBURN CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS BUCKLAND TODD et OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY Kaw DNS DNS DNS SCHEFLO WILLIAM 625 OTHG +30 Beg STOCKTON CA Hon DNS DNS DNS DORASTI KONSTANTIN e18 OTHG +30 Beg FAIR OAKS Ktm DNS DNS DNS NYGARD TRAVIS 228s OTHG +30 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 1 1 1 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 2 2 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Kaw 3 4 3 MULHOLLAND DEREK 151 OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 4 7 4 ETCHIESON DONNIE 821s OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Kaw 10 3 5 WILLIAMS RICKY 215s OTHG +30 Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Kaw 8 5 6 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 7 8 7 ATKINS JUSTIN 122 OTHG +30 Nov Hon 12 6 8 MCNULTY MIKHAIL 193 OTHG +30 Nov SANTA ROSA Yam 9 9 9 ROBINSON REED 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE CA Yam 6 13 10 DUARTE KRISTOPHER 189b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hus 11 10 11 HAAS CASSIDY 857s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE CA Hon 13 11 12 DAGGS BRANDON 813 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 5 DNF 13 NAVARRO MICHAEL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA CA Hon 14 12 14 ALLEN TERRY JR 362b OTHG +30 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY Hon DNS DNS DNS GALVIN STEVEN 29e OTHG +30 Nov LINDEN CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS FOSTER SEAN 13e OTHG +30 Nov GREENWOOD Suz DNS DNS DNS MYTHEN RICHARD r OTHG +30 Nov ANTIOCH CA Suz DNS DNS DNS SANDERS JOE e30 OTHG +30 Nov SAN FRANCISCO CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS MARSHALL KEITH 14s OTHG +30 Int PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264s OTHG +30 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 2 2 2 SPARKS GARRETT 268s OTHG +30 Int GALT CA Ktm 5 3 3 WILLIAMS JESSE 40s OTHG +30 Int YUBA CITY Yam 3 5 4 GRANLUND DAVID 2b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 6 4 5 PAGE MATT 634b OTHG +30 Int REDWOOD VALLEY Suz 7 6 6 HUMMEL TONY 186b OTHG +30 Int HOLLISTER Kaw 9 7 7 MALCRIA JERRID 220s OTHG +30 Int ESCALON CA Kaw 8 8 8 STEWART JAMES 855 OTHG +30 Int ROCKLIN CA Ktm 4 DNF 9 MASONEK CODY 336s OTHG +30 Int CONCORD CA Yam DNS DNF DNF HINKLE RYAN e OTHG +30 Int RIO LINDA CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS FIRESTONE JOSHUA 209 OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON CA Hon 1 1 1 DOMSCHOT TAYLOR 778 OTHG +30 Exp AUBURN Kaw 2 2 2 PALOMA JOSHUA 709s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Kaw 3 3 3 DIETZ TRENT 157b OTHG +30 Exp ATWATER CA Kaw 4 4 4 MARTIN WALKER 174s OTHG +30 Exp RIO DELL CA Ktm 5 5 5 FUNSTON RODNEY 251s OTHG +30 Exp OAKDALE CA Yam 6 DNF 6 RICHARDSON ROBERT 117 OTHG +30 Exp WEST SACRAMENTO CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF CLAYTON JAMES 354b OTHG +30 Exp HOLLISTER CA Hon DNS DNF DNF MONIZ JAKE 312 OTHG +30 Exp HILMAR CA Hon DNS DNS DNS HENNEN KYLE 943 OTHG +30 Exp CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hus DNS DNS DNS DUARTE DANIEL 258s OTHG +30 Master WALNUT CREEK CA Ktm 1 1 1 CLAY COLIN 47s OTHG +30 Master ROSEVILLE CA Ktm 2 2 2 BRICKNER DAVID 7b OTHG +30 Master LAFAYETTE CA Yam 4 3 3 NEWNHAM MIKE 892b OTHG +30 Master CONCORD Yam 3 4 4 FERRI CHANCE ee OTHG +30 Master Hon DNS 5 5 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109s OTHG +30 Master ROCKLIN CA Yam DNS 6 6 KOHLSTUNK RON 973v OTHG +38 Beg MANTECA CA Hon 1 1 1 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 2 2 2 PENA CARLOS 126s OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Suz 3 3 3 ECHEVARRIA ERIC 326s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE CA Yam 4 4 4 TILTON ADAM 888 OTHG +38 Beg CARMICHAEL Suz 6 5 5 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Kaw 5 6 6 DAVIS MATT 919s OTHG +38 Beg SAC Suz DNF 7 7 BURNETT BILLY 444b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Ktm 1 1 1 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 46b OTHG +38 Nov PETALUMA CA Yam 2 2 2 RENDON DAVID 613b OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 4 3 3 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw 3 4 4 KEATING BRIAN 120s OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 6 5 5 BURNS JASON 388b OTHG +38 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY CA Kaw 5 6 6 BLAIR MISSIE 183s OTHG +38 Nov RIO VISTA Hon 7 7 7 ROGERS ROBERT 601s OTHG +38 Nov Suz 9 8 8 VAN ATTA BRENNA 715s OTHG +38 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 10 9 9 LICON KELLY 358s OTHG +38 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 11 10 10 CASHEN JIM 241s OTHG +38 Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 8 DNF 11 HERNANDEZ STEVE 6e OTHG +38 Nov ACAMPO CA Hus DNS DNS DNS SHEAR MATTHEW 8 OTHG +38 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus DNS DNS DNS MARQUEZ MEGAN u OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon DNS DNS DNS SEAGREAVES JERRY e323 OTHG +38 Nov SOQUEL CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS VERDUZCO JEFF 345b OTHG +38 Nov LIVERMORE Hon DNS DNS DNS GARRICK BRANDON e743 OTHG +38 Nov OLIVEHURST CA Suz DNS DNS DNS DAHL KEVIN 274s OTHG +38 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 2 1 1 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 4 2 2 METCALF JERIMIAH 227b OTHG +38 Int DENAIR Hon 5 3 3 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 3 5 4 MEYER AARON 761s OTHG +38 Int SHINGLE SPRINGS Kaw 7 4 5 OATES BEN 297s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE CA Hon 6 8 6 JONES JASON 372 OTHG +38 Int DIXON CA Yam 8 7 7 SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA TM 10 10 8 STYCHNO JONATHAN 976b OTHG +38 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Yam 9 11 9 HANN CHRIS 235b OTHG +38 Int SAN JOSE CA Kaw 12 9 10 VAN ATTA NICK 610s OTHG +38 Int YUBA CITY CA Yam 11 12 12 DENNINGTON CHASE e OTHG +38 Int SAN JOSE CA Yam DNS 6 13 LODARSKI FRANK 565s OTHG +38 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 2 1 1 SEREDA MATT 232b OTHG +38 Exp CAMPBELL CA Ktm 1 2 2 ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Exp LODI CA Ktm 4 3 3 BENTLEY MATT 256 OTHG +38 Exp DISCOVERY BAY CA Suz 6 4 4 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Hon 7 5 5 MEIKEL NATHAN 703 OTHG +38 Exp SAN MATEO CA Yam 3 DNF 6 WHITMIRE TADD 579b OTHG +38 Exp ROSEBURG OR Hon 5 DNF 7 BECHTEL BRIAN a OTHG +38 Exp GRANITE BAY Kaw DNF DNF DNF BATTE NICK n OTHG +38 Exp MENLO PARK Yam DNF DNS DNF CAVALETTO ANDREW 428 OTHG +38 Exp SCOTTS VALLEY CA Hon DNF DNS DNF GONZALEZ ROBERT 721b OTHG +38 Exp CONCORD Ktm DNS DNS DNS DEJESUS RON 172 OTHG +38 Master RIPON CA Ktm 1 1 1 GORDA JR MICHAEL 991s OTHG +38 Master YUBA CITY CA Kaw 2 2 2 KELLEY DAN 62s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Hon 2 1 1 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432s OTHG +45 Nov GRANITE BAY Suz 1 2 2 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 5 3 3 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 4 4 4 LICON ANDRE 312s OTHG +45 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 6 5 MARCIEL PAIGE 188b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 6 5 6 STEMEN ROB 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 8 7 7 MANNING JOHN 824s OTHG +45 Nov VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 7 9 8 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Hon 9 8 9 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 10 10 10 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 12 11 11 WILSON RICHARD 311s OTHG +45 Nov YUBA CITY CA Yam 11 12 12 STERNER ERIC 136 OTHG +45 Nov SAN RAMON CA Kaw DNS DNF DNF CONOVER CHRIS 3e OTHG +45 Nov SAC Yam DNS DNS DNS HALE PAUL 19e OTHG +45 Nov SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Ktm 1 1 1 GARCIA JOSE 519b OTHG +45 Int SAN JOSE CA Hon 3 4 2 DELEON RAUL 39b OTHG +45 Int SALINAS CA Ktm 2 5 3 BISSELL AARON 124r OTHG +45 Int RENO NV Hon 7 2 4 CULLEY DARRYL 398s OTHG +45 Int VALLEJO CA Yam 6 3 5 MARLOW DAN 202b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Ktm 5 6 6 GONZALEZ LEONARDO 465b OTHG +45 Int DISCO BAY Yam 4 7 7 CARPINETA ADAM 383s OTHG +45 Int SHERIDAN Yam 8 8 8 HORN JASON 3s OTHG +45 Int FAIRFIELD Kaw 9 10 9 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Int PITTSBURG CA Kaw 11 9 10 LOWERY RUSS 311 OTHG +45 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 10 11 11 WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Yam 1 1 1 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 1 1 1 WENHAM KENNETH 284s OTHG +52 Beg SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Ktm 1 1 1 RICE JIM ev OTHG +52 Beg TRACY Ktm DNS DNS DNS SNYDER SHANE 166s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus 1 1 1 SPENCER KENNY 882b OTHG +52 Nov BRENTWOOD Yam 3 3 2 REITER JERRY 112b OTHG +52 Nov SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 5 2 3 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 4 5 4 PINEDA JOE 461s OTHG +52 Nov LODI CA Yam 6 4 5 ANDERSON SAM 127b OTHG +52 Nov QUINCY CA Hon 2 9 6 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +52 Nov BELMONT CA Hon 9 6 7 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 10 7 8 HINKLE RANDY eval OTHG +52 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 8 10 9 MAGUIRE MICHAEL 328s OTHG +52 Nov FORESTHILL CA Yam 11 8 10 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 13 11 11 SOHNS ZACH 22b OTHG +52 Nov CAPITOLA CA Yam 12 12 12 CLAYTON PHIL 426s OTHG +52 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 14 13 13 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 7 DNF 14 HART DON 801b OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 1 2 1 OLDEN MARK 107b OTHG +52 Int POINT RICHMOND CA Kaw 3 1 2 JONNY GARCIA 511s OTHG +52 Int PORTLAND OR Kaw 2 4 3 BENSON JOHN 70 OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 4 3 4 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 8 5 5 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 7 7 6 LOZOWSKI JOE 80 s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 6 8 7 TAMAYO DARREN 671s OTHG +52 Int RIO VISTA CA Suz 5 11 8 MACDONALD DAVID 851b OTHG +52 Int CLAYTON CA Suz 12 6 9 BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 9 9 10 RESS BOB 821b OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 10 10 11 FLATTER MATT 44b OTHG +52 Int HAYWARD CA Yam 11 12 12 DAWSON MATT 123b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 1 1 1 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 4 2 2 DI GIULIO DINO 212s OTHG +52 Exp FAIRFIELD CA Yam 3 3 3 JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 2 4 4 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Yam 5 5 5 GENDUSA CHRIS 333 OTHG +52 Exp LIVERMORE CA Kaw 6 6 6 MCENTIRE MIKE 832 OTHG +52 Exp PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 7 7 7 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Oth 8 8 8 AQUINO ANTHONY 115s OTHG +52 Exp MERCED CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF JONES TOM 21s OTHG +52 Master DIXON Ktm 1 1 1 LOLLAR SEAN 34s OTHG +52 Master JACKSON CA Yam 2 2 2 BERNHARD THEO 42b OTHG +52 Master SAN RAFAEL CA Hon 4 3 3 WILSON ALAN 321 OTHG +52 Master TRACY CA Ktm 5 4 4 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Hus 6 5 5 CARDIEL TROY 5s OTHG +52 Master LODI CA Hon 3 DNF 6 MOZINGO KURT 491s OTHG +52 Master JAMESTOWN CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF LONGO MATTHEW 75s OTHG +58 Nov RIO LINDA CA Yam 1 1 1 CARTER DON 335b OTHG +58 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 2 2 2 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 3 3 3 DRAKE DAVID 557s OTHG +58 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 4 4 4 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +58 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 5 5 5 HALOZAN WAYNE 42s OTHG +58 Nov DAVIS CA Yam 7 6 6 JENSEN JIM 525s OTHG +58 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz 6 7 7 SARNA DAN 781s OTHG +58 Nov VALLEJO Yam 8 8 8 MOORE JAY 888 OTHG +58 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam DNF 9 9 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 1 1 1 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 2 2 2 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 4 3 3 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +58 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm 3 4 4 VANDYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +58 Int LODI CA Suz 5 5 5 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 7 7 6 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +58 Int TRACY CA Hon 6 8 7 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Hus 10 6 8 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 8 10 9 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +58 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 12 9 10 JOICE DUANE 656b OTHG +58 Int AUBURN CA Hus 9 12 11 MOORHOUSE DONALD 114b OTHG +58 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 11 11 12 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 1 1 1 COLLINS AL 309b OTHG +58 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 2 2 2 SMITH RICHARD 236s OTHG +58 Exp ANTELOPE CA Hus 3 4 3 PLAATJE GARY 111b OTHG +58 Exp SAN JOSE CA Yam 5 3 4 TRAVERSO JOHN 116b OTHG +58 Exp WALNUT CREEK CA Hus 4 7 5 KEARNEY KEVIN e127 OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 7 5 6 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +58 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 8 6 7 ODONNELL BILL 600s OTHG +58 Exp SANTA ROSA Hon 10 8 8 PUTNAM BRAD 210s OTHG +58 Exp REDDING CA Ktm 11 10 9 YAMADA CHARLIE 221b OTHG +58 Exp DISCO BAY Yam 13 9 10 MACIAS VINCE 273b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN Hon 9 13 11 CRESTFIELD TIM 36s OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 12 11 12 ZACK JAMES 355b OTHG +58 Exp SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 14 12 13 HAZEL PETER 317s OTHG +58 Exp RENO NV Kaw 6 DNF 14 WATT ERIC 757b OTHG +58 Exp HOLLISTER CA Hus DNF DNF DNF MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 1 1 1 MCCABE RODGER 68s OTHG +58 Master SUTTER CREEK CA Ktm 2 2 2 BLAIR RANDY 170s OTHG +58 Master RIO VISTA CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF CONRAD MARK 103s OTHG +65 Nov RICHMOND CA Yam 2 1 1 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +65 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 2 2 NERVIANI CHUCK 651s OTHG +65 Nov NOVATO CA Hon 4 3 3 WOODRUFF CLIFF 611s OTHG +65 Nov Yam 3 4 4 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 5 5 5 FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 6 6 6 DINAPOLI RONALD 58b OTHG +65 Int FELTON CA Kaw 1 1 1 LANE MARK 38r OTHG +65 Int SPARKS NV Hus 2 3 2 MCGEHEE ALAN 44s OTHG +65 Int ESCALON CA Ktm 4 2 3 MOE JIM 69s OTHG +65 Int WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon 3 4 4 PAULSON BRUCE 657s OTHG +65 Int SAN JOSE Hon 5 5 5 PARKER STEVE 800s OTHG +65 Exp ELK GROVE CA Ktm 1 1 1 LAW STEVE 94s OTHG +65 Exp GRANTS PASS OR Suz 2 2 2 HUFFER TERRY 111s OTHG +65 Exp TWAIN HARTE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF DZONLEZ ALENA 145b OTHG Women Beg REDWOOD CITY CA Yam 2 1 1 HAAVERSON CHRISTINA 783 OTHG Women Beg LIVERMORE CA Yam 1 2 2 MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Beg PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 4 3 3 WOOD JENNIFER 805s OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 3 4 4 RAINEY ALEX 80 OTHG Women Beg MARYSVILLE CA Suz 5 5 5 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 6 6 6 CLINITE JENNIFER 292 OTHG Women Nov WATONVILLE Ktm 1 1 1 VELEZ LYNN 410b OTHG Women Nov PACIFICA CA Hon 2 2 2 TAMAYO SHANNON 428s OTHG Women Nov RIO VISTA CA Suz 3 3 3 MARLOW CATHIE 201b OTHG Women Nov CONCORD Ktm 4 4 4 SHELTON NATASCHA 331b OTHG Women Int CARLOTTA Hon 1 1 1 HAYS SARAH 3404 OTHG Women Int GALT Ktm 2 2 2 BROWN RYLAN 67 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 1 1 1 BENTLEY GAVIN 256 Support Mini (85's & below) BRENTWOOD CA Suz 2 2 2 SEAGREAVES RYDER 33 Support Mini (85's & below) SOQUEL CA Hus 3 3 3 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 5 4 4 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 244 Support Mini (85's & below) CONCORD CA Ktm 4 5 5 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Yam 6 6 6 PASINISSI CHRISTIAN 65 Support Mini (85's & below) REDWOOD CITY Kaw 8 7 7 MCNUTY BREWER 117 Support Mini (85's & below) SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 9 8 8 JOHNSON LOGAN 153 Support Mini (85's & below) LODI CA Kaw 11 9 9 ROBINSON REED 509 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 10 10 10 SEAGREAVES EASTON 72 Support Mini (85's & below) SOQUEL CA Hus 12 11 11 TRIMBLE RHETT 11 Support Mini (85's & below) LOWER LAKE Oth 14 12 12 ZACK JUSTIN 74 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 13 13 13 VERDUZCO SHANE 96 Support Mini (85's & below) LIVERMORE Kaw 15 14 14 ROBINSON CHARLI 09 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 17 15 15 MYERS KAMERON 13 Support Mini (85's & below) SALIDA CA Ktm 18 17 16 MOON JAYDON 357 Support Mini (85's & below) GILROY CA Kaw 20 16 17 MONIZ LINCOLN 412 Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Yam 19 18 18 D'ARCY RHYS 811 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON Kaw 16 DNF 19 HANSEN DOMINIC 101 Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Cob 21 DNF 20 CROTHERS TREVOR 111 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Kaw 7 DNS 21 JONES AUSTIN 98 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOCKEFORD CA Ktm 2 1 1 METCALF ANDREW 117 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) DENAIR CA Ktm 1 2 2 BELOTZ ANDREW 471 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) RENO NV Ktm 3 3 3 GROSSMAN ZAK 161 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) GRANITE BAY Suz 7 4 4 GOETZE JAKE 239g Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Yam 6 5 5 MANNING GRIFFIN 29 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) VALLEY SPRINGS Hon 5 6 6 OBELLEIRO COLE 224 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) DIXON CA Hon 10 7 7 FANELLI LANDON 5 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) HILMAR Hus 9 8 8 DENNINGTON EVELYN 119 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 8 11 9 BARRETT ISAIAH BARRETT 4 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SAN MATEO CA Suz 11 9 10 WILLS CODY 511 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ORANGEVALE CA Yam 4 17 11 BURNS JAYDAN 428 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) REDWOOD VALLEY CA Yam 12 10 12 RESS BOB 821b Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FOLSOM CA Yam 13 12 13 MCRAE BRIANNA 123 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Kaw 14 13 14 MCRAE ANTHONY 111 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 15 14 15 MIYACHI NATHAN xx Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) CITRUS HEIGHTS Kaw 16 15 16 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) VACAVILLE CA Yam 17 16 17 COOK CODY 8 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 1 1 1 DINAPOLI NICK 358 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) FELTON CA Ktm 3 2 2 MEIKEL NATHAN 703 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN MATEO CA Yam 2 DNF 3 CARDIEL SY 479 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) LODI CA Hon DNF DNF DNF MOZINGO STURT xx Exp/Int (SUPPORT) JAMESTOWN Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 1 1 1 MOON TIM 529 OTHG +30 Beg GILROY CA Ktm 2 2 2 BIELAWSKI THOMAS 625b OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hon 3 3 3 RAYMOND KIMIE 132b OTHG +30 Beg FELTON CA Hon 4 4 4 ROBINSON JAKE 509s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 6 5 5 PALOMA ASHLEY 312s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY CA Kaw 5 6 6 EDWARDS SCOTT 288b OTHG +30 Beg DELHI CA Hon DNF DNS DNF CLARK TERRY e64 OTHG +30 Beg Kaw DNS DNS DNS MARBURG MATTHEW 16e OTHG +30 Beg FOLSOM Hon DNS DNS DNS DAVIS MYLES e224 OTHG +30 Beg AUBURN CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS BUCKLAND TODD et OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY Kaw DNS DNS DNS SCHEFLO WILLIAM 625 OTHG +30 Beg STOCKTON CA Hon DNS DNS DNS DORASTI KONSTANTIN e18 OTHG +30 Beg FAIR OAKS Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NYGARD TRAVIS 228s OTHG +30 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 1 1 1 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 2 2 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Kaw 3 4 3 MULHOLLAND DEREK 151 OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 4 7 4 ETCHIESON DONNIE 821s OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Kaw 10 3 5 WILLIAMS RICKY 215s OTHG +30 Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Kaw 8 5 6 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 7 8 7 ATKINS JUSTIN 122 OTHG +30 Nov Hon 12 6 8 MCNULTY MIKHAIL 193 OTHG +30 Nov SANTA ROSA Yam 9 9 9 ROBINSON REED 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE CA Yam 6 13 10 DUARTE KRISTOPHER 189b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hus 11 10 11 HAAS CASSIDY 857s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE CA Hon 13 11 12 DAGGS BRANDON 813 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 5 DNF 13 NAVARRO MICHAEL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA CA Hon 14 12 14 ALLEN TERRY JR 362b OTHG +30 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY Hon DNS DNS DNS GALVIN STEVEN 29e OTHG +30 Nov LINDEN CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS FOSTER SEAN 13e OTHG +30 Nov GREENWOOD Suz DNS DNS DNS MYTHEN RICHARD r OTHG +30 Nov ANTIOCH CA Suz DNS DNS DNS SANDERS JOE e30 OTHG +30 Nov SAN FRANCISCO CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARSHALL KEITH 14s OTHG +30 Int PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264s OTHG +30 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 2 2 2 SPARKS GARRETT 268s OTHG +30 Int GALT CA Ktm 5 3 3 WILLIAMS JESSE 40s OTHG +30 Int YUBA CITY Yam 3 5 4 GRANLUND DAVID 2b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 6 4 5 PAGE MATT 634b OTHG +30 Int REDWOOD VALLEY Suz 7 6 6 HUMMEL TONY 186b OTHG +30 Int HOLLISTER Kaw 9 7 7 MALCRIA JERRID 220s OTHG +30 Int ESCALON CA Kaw 8 8 8 STEWART JAMES 855 OTHG +30 Int ROCKLIN CA Ktm 4 DNF 9 MASONEK CODY 336s OTHG +30 Int CONCORD CA Yam DNS DNF DNF HINKLE RYAN e OTHG +30 Int RIO LINDA CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FIRESTONE JOSHUA 209 OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON CA Hon 1 1 1 DOMSCHOT TAYLOR 778 OTHG +30 Exp AUBURN Kaw 2 2 2 PALOMA JOSHUA 709s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Kaw 3 3 3 DIETZ TRENT 157b OTHG +30 Exp ATWATER CA Kaw 4 4 4 MARTIN WALKER 174s OTHG +30 Exp RIO DELL CA Ktm 5 5 5 FUNSTON RODNEY 251s OTHG +30 Exp OAKDALE CA Yam 6 DNF 6 RICHARDSON ROBERT 117 OTHG +30 Exp WEST SACRAMENTO CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF CLAYTON JAMES 354b OTHG +30 Exp HOLLISTER CA Hon DNS DNF DNF MONIZ JAKE 312 OTHG +30 Exp HILMAR CA Hon DNS DNS DNS HENNEN KYLE 943 OTHG +30 Exp CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hus DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +30 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DUARTE DANIEL 258s OTHG +30 Master WALNUT CREEK CA Ktm 1 1 1 CLAY COLIN 47s OTHG +30 Master ROSEVILLE CA Ktm 2 2 2 BRICKNER DAVID 7b OTHG +30 Master LAFAYETTE CA Yam 4 3 3 NEWNHAM MIKE 892b OTHG +30 Master CONCORD Yam 3 4 4 FERRI CHANCE ee OTHG +30 Master Hon DNS 5 5 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109s OTHG +30 Master ROCKLIN CA Yam DNS 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +38 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOHLSTUNK RON 973v OTHG +38 Beg MANTECA CA Hon 1 1 1 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 2 2 2 PENA CARLOS 126s OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Suz 3 3 3 ECHEVARRIA ERIC 326s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE CA Yam 4 4 4 TILTON ADAM 888 OTHG +38 Beg CARMICHAEL Suz 6 5 5 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Kaw 5 6 6 DAVIS MATT 919s OTHG +38 Beg SAC Suz DNF 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BURNETT BILLY 444b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Ktm 1 1 1 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 46b OTHG +38 Nov PETALUMA CA Yam 2 2 2 RENDON DAVID 613b OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 4 3 3 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw 3 4 4 KEATING BRIAN 120s OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 6 5 5 BURNS JASON 388b OTHG +38 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY CA Kaw 5 6 6 BLAIR MISSIE 183s OTHG +38 Nov RIO VISTA Hon 7 7 7 ROGERS ROBERT 601s OTHG +38 Nov Suz 9 8 8 VAN ATTA BRENNA 715s OTHG +38 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 10 9 9 LICON KELLY 358s OTHG +38 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 11 10 10 CASHEN JIM 241s OTHG +38 Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 8 DNF 11 HERNANDEZ STEVE 6e OTHG +38 Nov ACAMPO CA Hus DNS DNS DNS SHEAR MATTHEW 8 OTHG +38 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus DNS DNS DNS MARQUEZ MEGAN u OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon DNS DNS DNS SEAGREAVES JERRY e323 OTHG +38 Nov SOQUEL CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS VERDUZCO JEFF 345b OTHG +38 Nov LIVERMORE Hon DNS DNS DNS GARRICK BRANDON e743 OTHG +38 Nov OLIVEHURST CA Suz DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAHL KEVIN 274s OTHG +38 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 2 1 1 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 4 2 2 METCALF JERIMIAH 227b OTHG +38 Int DENAIR Hon 5 3 3 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 3 5 4 MEYER AARON 761s OTHG +38 Int SHINGLE SPRINGS Kaw 7 4 5 OATES BEN 297s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE CA Hon 6 8 6 JONES JASON 372 OTHG +38 Int DIXON CA Yam 8 7 7 SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA TM 10 10 8 STYCHNO JONATHAN 976b OTHG +38 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Yam 9 11 9 HANN CHRIS 235b OTHG +38 Int SAN JOSE CA Kaw 12 9 10 VAN ATTA NICK 610s OTHG +38 Int YUBA CITY CA Yam 11 12 12 DENNINGTON CHASE e OTHG +38 Int SAN JOSE CA Yam DNS 6 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LODARSKI FRANK 565s OTHG +38 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 2 1 1 SEREDA MATT 232b OTHG +38 Exp CAMPBELL CA Ktm 1 2 2 ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Exp LODI CA Ktm 4 3 3 BENTLEY MATT 256 OTHG +38 Exp DISCOVERY BAY CA Suz 6 4 4 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Hon 7 5 5 MEIKEL NATHAN 703 OTHG +38 Exp SAN MATEO CA Yam 3 DNF 6 WHITMIRE TADD 579b OTHG +38 Exp ROSEBURG OR Hon 5 DNF 7 BECHTEL BRIAN a OTHG +38 Exp GRANITE BAY Kaw DNF DNF DNF BATTE NICK n OTHG +38 Exp MENLO PARK Yam DNF DNS DNF CAVALETTO ANDREW 428 OTHG +38 Exp SCOTTS VALLEY CA Hon DNF DNS DNF GONZALEZ ROBERT 721b OTHG +38 Exp CONCORD Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +38 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEJESUS RON 172 OTHG +38 Master RIPON CA Ktm 1 1 1 GORDA JR MICHAEL 991s OTHG +38 Master YUBA CITY CA Kaw 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KELLEY DAN 62s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Hon 2 1 1 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432s OTHG +45 Nov GRANITE BAY Suz 1 2 2 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 5 3 3 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 4 4 4 LICON ANDRE 312s OTHG +45 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 6 5 MARCIEL PAIGE 188b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 6 5 6 STEMEN ROB 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 8 7 7 MANNING JOHN 824s OTHG +45 Nov VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 7 9 8 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Hon 9 8 9 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 10 10 10 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 12 11 11 WILSON RICHARD 311s OTHG +45 Nov YUBA CITY CA Yam 11 12 12 STERNER ERIC 136 OTHG +45 Nov SAN RAMON CA Kaw DNS DNF DNF CONOVER CHRIS 3e OTHG +45 Nov SAC Yam DNS DNS DNS HALE PAUL 19e OTHG +45 Nov SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Ktm 1 1 1 GARCIA JOSE 519b OTHG +45 Int SAN JOSE CA Hon 3 4 2 DELEON RAUL 39b OTHG +45 Int SALINAS CA Ktm 2 5 3 BISSELL AARON 124r OTHG +45 Int RENO NV Hon 7 2 4 CULLEY DARRYL 398s OTHG +45 Int VALLEJO CA Yam 6 3 5 MARLOW DAN 202b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Ktm 5 6 6 GONZALEZ LEONARDO 465b OTHG +45 Int DISCO BAY Yam 4 7 7 CARPINETA ADAM 383s OTHG +45 Int SHERIDAN Yam 8 8 8 HORN JASON 3s OTHG +45 Int FAIRFIELD Kaw 9 10 9 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Int PITTSBURG CA Kaw 11 9 10 LOWERY RUSS 311 OTHG +45 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 10 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WENHAM KENNETH 284s OTHG +52 Beg SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Ktm 1 1 1 RICE JIM ev OTHG +52 Beg TRACY Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SNYDER SHANE 166s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus 1 1 1 SPENCER KENNY 882b OTHG +52 Nov BRENTWOOD Yam 3 3 2 REITER JERRY 112b OTHG +52 Nov SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 5 2 3 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 4 5 4 PINEDA JOE 461s OTHG +52 Nov LODI CA Yam 6 4 5 ANDERSON SAM 127b OTHG +52 Nov QUINCY CA Hon 2 9 6 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +52 Nov BELMONT CA Hon 9 6 7 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 10 7 8 HINKLE RANDY eval OTHG +52 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 8 10 9 MAGUIRE MICHAEL 328s OTHG +52 Nov FORESTHILL CA Yam 11 8 10 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 13 11 11 SOHNS ZACH 22b OTHG +52 Nov CAPITOLA CA Yam 12 12 12 CLAYTON PHIL 426s OTHG +52 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 14 13 13 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 7 DNF 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HART DON 801b OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 1 2 1 OLDEN MARK 107b OTHG +52 Int POINT RICHMOND CA Kaw 3 1 2 JONNY GARCIA 511s OTHG +52 Int PORTLAND OR Kaw 2 4 3 BENSON JOHN 70 OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 4 3 4 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 8 5 5 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 7 7 6 LOZOWSKI JOE 80 s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 6 8 7 TAMAYO DARREN 671s OTHG +52 Int RIO VISTA CA Suz 5 11 8 MACDONALD DAVID 851b OTHG +52 Int CLAYTON CA Suz 12 6 9 BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 9 9 10 RESS BOB 821b OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 10 10 11 FLATTER MATT 44b OTHG +52 Int HAYWARD CA Yam 11 12 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAWSON MATT 123b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 1 1 1 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 4 2 2 DI GIULIO DINO 212s OTHG +52 Exp FAIRFIELD CA Yam 3 3 3 JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 2 4 4 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Yam 5 5 5 GENDUSA CHRIS 333 OTHG +52 Exp LIVERMORE CA Kaw 6 6 6 MCENTIRE MIKE 832 OTHG +52 Exp PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 7 7 7 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Oth 8 8 8 AQUINO ANTHONY 115s OTHG +52 Exp MERCED CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +52 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES TOM 21s OTHG +52 Master DIXON Ktm 1 1 1 LOLLAR SEAN 34s OTHG +52 Master JACKSON CA Yam 2 2 2 BERNHARD THEO 42b OTHG +52 Master SAN RAFAEL CA Hon 4 3 3 WILSON ALAN 321 OTHG +52 Master TRACY CA Ktm 5 4 4 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Hus 6 5 5 CARDIEL TROY 5s OTHG +52 Master LODI CA Hon 3 DNF 6 MOZINGO KURT 491s OTHG +52 Master JAMESTOWN CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LONGO MATTHEW 75s OTHG +58 Nov RIO LINDA CA Yam 1 1 1 CARTER DON 335b OTHG +58 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 2 2 2 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 3 3 3 DRAKE DAVID 557s OTHG +58 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 4 4 4 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +58 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 5 5 5 HALOZAN WAYNE 42s OTHG +58 Nov DAVIS CA Yam 7 6 6 JENSEN JIM 525s OTHG +58 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz 6 7 7 SARNA DAN 781s OTHG +58 Nov VALLEJO Yam 8 8 8 MOORE JAY 888 OTHG +58 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam DNF 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 1 1 1 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 2 2 2 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 4 3 3 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +58 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm 3 4 4 VANDYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +58 Int LODI CA Suz 5 5 5 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 7 7 6 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +58 Int TRACY CA Hon 6 8 7 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Hus 10 6 8 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 8 10 9 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +58 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 12 9 10 JOICE DUANE 656b OTHG +58 Int AUBURN CA Hus 9 12 11 MOORHOUSE DONALD 114b OTHG +58 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 11 11 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 1 1 1 COLLINS AL 309b OTHG +58 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 2 2 2 SMITH RICHARD 236s OTHG +58 Exp ANTELOPE CA Hus 3 4 3 PLAATJE GARY 111b OTHG +58 Exp SAN JOSE CA Yam 5 3 4 TRAVERSO JOHN 116b OTHG +58 Exp WALNUT CREEK CA Hus 4 7 5 KEARNEY KEVIN e127 OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 7 5 6 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +58 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 8 6 7 ODONNELL BILL 600s OTHG +58 Exp SANTA ROSA Hon 10 8 8 PUTNAM BRAD 210s OTHG +58 Exp REDDING CA Ktm 11 10 9 YAMADA CHARLIE 221b OTHG +58 Exp DISCO BAY Yam 13 9 10 MACIAS VINCE 273b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN Hon 9 13 11 CRESTFIELD TIM 36s OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 12 11 12 ZACK JAMES 355b OTHG +58 Exp SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 14 12 13 HAZEL PETER 317s OTHG +58 Exp RENO NV Kaw 6 DNF 14 WATT ERIC 757b OTHG +58 Exp HOLLISTER CA Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 1 1 1 MCCABE RODGER 68s OTHG +58 Master SUTTER CREEK CA Ktm 2 2 2 BLAIR RANDY 170s OTHG +58 Master RIO VISTA CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CONRAD MARK 103s OTHG +65 Nov RICHMOND CA Yam 2 1 1 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +65 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 2 2 NERVIANI CHUCK 651s OTHG +65 Nov NOVATO CA Hon 4 3 3 WOODRUFF CLIFF 611s OTHG +65 Nov Yam 3 4 4 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 5 5 5 FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +65 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DINAPOLI RONALD 58b OTHG +65 Int FELTON CA Kaw 1 1 1 LANE MARK 38r OTHG +65 Int SPARKS NV Hus 2 3 2 MCGEHEE ALAN 44s OTHG +65 Int ESCALON CA Ktm 4 2 3 MOE JIM 69s OTHG +65 Int WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon 3 4 4 PAULSON BRUCE 657s OTHG +65 Int SAN JOSE Hon 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +65 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARKER STEVE 800s OTHG +65 Exp ELK GROVE CA Ktm 1 1 1 LAW STEVE 94s OTHG +65 Exp GRANTS PASS OR Suz 2 2 2 HUFFER TERRY 111s OTHG +65 Exp TWAIN HARTE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DZONLEZ ALENA 145b OTHG Women Beg REDWOOD CITY CA Yam 2 1 1 HAAVERSON CHRISTINA 783 OTHG Women Beg LIVERMORE CA Yam 1 2 2 MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Beg PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 4 3 3 WOOD JENNIFER 805s OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 3 4 4 RAINEY ALEX 80 OTHG Women Beg MARYSVILLE CA Suz 5 5 5 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLINITE JENNIFER 292 OTHG Women Nov WATONVILLE Ktm 1 1 1 VELEZ LYNN 410b OTHG Women Nov PACIFICA CA Hon 2 2 2 TAMAYO SHANNON 428s OTHG Women Nov RIO VISTA CA Suz 3 3 3 MARLOW CATHIE 201b OTHG Women Nov CONCORD Ktm 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG Women Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHELTON NATASCHA 331b OTHG Women Int CARLOTTA Hon 1 1 1 HAYS SARAH 3404 OTHG Women Int GALT Ktm 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: Support Mini (85's & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BROWN RYLAN 67 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 1 1 1 BENTLEY GAVIN 256 Support Mini (85's & below) BRENTWOOD CA Suz 2 2 2 SEAGREAVES RYDER 33 Support Mini (85's & below) SOQUEL CA Hus 3 3 3 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 5 4 4 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 244 Support Mini (85's & below) CONCORD CA Ktm 4 5 5 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Yam 6 6 6 PASINISSI CHRISTIAN 65 Support Mini (85's & below) REDWOOD CITY Kaw 8 7 7 MCNUTY BREWER 117 Support Mini (85's & below) SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 9 8 8 JOHNSON LOGAN 153 Support Mini (85's & below) LODI CA Kaw 11 9 9 ROBINSON REED 509 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 10 10 10 SEAGREAVES EASTON 72 Support Mini (85's & below) SOQUEL CA Hus 12 11 11 TRIMBLE RHETT 11 Support Mini (85's & below) LOWER LAKE Oth 14 12 12 ZACK JUSTIN 74 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 13 13 13 VERDUZCO SHANE 96 Support Mini (85's & below) LIVERMORE Kaw 15 14 14 ROBINSON CHARLI 09 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 17 15 15 MYERS KAMERON 13 Support Mini (85's & below) SALIDA CA Ktm 18 17 16 MOON JAYDON 357 Support Mini (85's & below) GILROY CA Kaw 20 16 17 MONIZ LINCOLN 412 Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Yam 19 18 18 D'ARCY RHYS 811 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON Kaw 16 DNF 19 HANSEN DOMINIC 101 Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Cob 21 DNF 20 CROTHERS TREVOR 111 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Kaw 7 DNS 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES AUSTIN 98 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOCKEFORD CA Ktm 2 1 1 METCALF ANDREW 117 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) DENAIR CA Ktm 1 2 2 BELOTZ ANDREW 471 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) RENO NV Ktm 3 3 3 GROSSMAN ZAK 161 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) GRANITE BAY Suz 7 4 4 GOETZE JAKE 239g Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Yam 6 5 5 MANNING GRIFFIN 29 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) VALLEY SPRINGS Hon 5 6 6 OBELLEIRO COLE 224 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) DIXON CA Hon 10 7 7 FANELLI LANDON 5 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) HILMAR Hus 9 8 8 DENNINGTON EVELYN 119 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 8 11 9 BARRETT ISAIAH BARRETT 4 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SAN MATEO CA Suz 11 9 10 WILLS CODY 511 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ORANGEVALE CA Yam 4 17 11 BURNS JAYDAN 428 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) REDWOOD VALLEY CA Yam 12 10 12 RESS BOB 821b Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FOLSOM CA Yam 13 12 13 MCRAE BRIANNA 123 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Kaw 14 13 14 MCRAE ANTHONY 111 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 15 14 15 MIYACHI NATHAN xx Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) CITRUS HEIGHTS Kaw 16 15 16 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) VACAVILLE CA Yam 17 16 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 1/31/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: Exp/Int (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOK CODY 8 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 1 1 1 DINAPOLI NICK 358 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) FELTON CA Ktm 3 2 2 MEIKEL NATHAN 703 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN MATEO CA Yam 2 DNF 3 CARDIEL SY 479 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) LODI CA Hon DNF DNF DNF MOZINGO STURT xx Exp/Int (SUPPORT) JAMESTOWN Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False