Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 8 6 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BIELAWSKI THOMAS 625b OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hus 2 1 1 ROBINSON JAKE 509s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 2 2 ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 3 3 3 HEISTAND CHARLIE e OTHG +30 Beg CONCORD CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF KRULEE JUSTIN ee OTHG +30 Beg GILROY Ktm DNF DNF DNF MULHOLLAND DEREK 151 OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 2 1 1 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 3 2 ALLEN TERRY JR 362b OTHG +30 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY Hon 3 2 3 DAGGS BRANDON 813 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 4 5 4 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Kaw 6 4 5 ROBINSON RYAN 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE Yam 5 8 6 NAVARRO MICHAEL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA CA Hon 7 9 7 MYTHEN RICHARD 166b OTHG +30 Nov ANTIOCH CA Suz 8 10 8 HEISTAND CHARLIE e OTHG +30 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF PERRY JUSTIN i OTHG +30 Nov PATTERSON CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF ROBERTSON JOHN e969 OTHG +30 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS Kaw DNF DNF DNF PERSONIUS KEVIN 264s OTHG +30 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 1 1 1 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520s OTHG +30 Int SANTA ROSA CA Hon 2 2 2 NYGARD TRAVIS 228s OTHG +30 Int CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 3 3 3 GRANLUND DAVID 2b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 4 4 4 FUSCO JESSE 25b OTHG +30 Int MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 5 5 5 KRAMER SCOTT e28 OTHG +30 Int PETALUMA CA Yam DNF DNF DNF HEISTAND DAVID JR eval OTHG +30 Int ANTIOCH CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF BEAUMONTE ERIC 5e OTHG +30 Int PETALUMA CA Yam DNF DNF DNF POLING BRANDON 521s OTHG +30 Exp ROSEVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 PALOMA JOSHUA 709s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Kaw 2 2 2 WHITE FRANKIE 151s OTHG +30 Master NEWCASTLE Yam 1 1 1 NEWNHAM MIKE 892b OTHG +30 Master CONCORD Yam 2 2 2 HUTTON MATT 218s OTHG +38 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam 4 1 1 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 3 2 2 PENA CARLOS 126s OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Suz 2 3 3 BRITTAIN ROBERT 823b OTHG +38 Beg FREMONT CA Ktm 1 5 4 TREVINO THOMAS 423b OTHG +38 Beg HOLLISTER CA Hon 5 4 5 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Kaw 7 7 6 TILTON ADAM 252s OTHG +38 Beg CARMICHAEL Suz 6 DNF 7 FAVIA JEREMY a OTHG +38 Beg PETALUMA Ktm DNF DNF DNF RENDON DAVID 613b OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 2 1 1 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 46b OTHG +38 Nov PETALUMA CA Kaw 1 2 2 SHEAR MATTHEW 818 OTHG +38 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 3 3 3 ALLEN SCOTT 667s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Yam 4 4 4 KING RONNIE 707s OTHG +38 Nov BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 6 5 5 GLYNN LISA 413s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 5 6 6 QUICK PATRICK 524b OTHG +38 Nov RIVERBANK CA Yam 7 7 7 HUNTER JOE t OTHG +38 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF DAHL KEVIN 274s OTHG +38 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 OATES BEN 597s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE CA Ktm 2 2 2 GIANINI MARIO 717s OTHG +38 Int PETALUMA CA Hon 3 3 3 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 4 4 4 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 5 5 5 DENNINGTON CHASE 149b OTHG +38 Int SAN JOSE CA Yam 6 6 6 ORTIZ RICARDO 444s OTHG +38 Int ROSEVILLE Kaw 7 7 7 ZOBAIRI JOE e846 OTHG +38 Int ORINDA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF HURLEY BRIAN d OTHG +38 Int FORT BRAGG CA Suz DNF DNF DNF LODARSKI FRANK 565s OTHG +38 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 2 1 1 CHALIOS TOBY 439 OTHG +38 Exp OAKLAND CA Hus 1 2 2 GORDA JR MICHAEL 991s OTHG +38 Master YUBA CITY CA Kaw 1 1 1 LICON ANDRE 772s OTHG +45 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 1 1 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 3 2 2 MURSICK RONALD 712s OTHG +45 Nov ELK GROVE CA Yam 4 3 3 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 5 4 4 SHAVER ROBERT 777s OTHG +45 Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 1 8 5 HALE PAUL 530s OTHG +45 Nov SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hus 7 5 6 CONOVER CHRIS 319 OTHG +45 Nov SAC Ktm 6 6 7 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Kaw 8 7 8 COULTER SEAN 408s OTHG +45 Nov MANTECA CA Kaw 9 9 9 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 10 10 10 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 11 11 11 LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Yam 1 1 1 DONOHUE CRAIG 96b OTHG +45 Int MODESTO CA Yam 2 2 2 PIERCE MIKE 244s OTHG +45 Int RIPON CA Yam 3 3 3 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432s OTHG +45 Int GRANITE BAY Suz 4 4 4 KELLEY DAN 62s OTHG +45 Int ACAMPO CA Hus 5 5 5 SUTTER JASON eval OTHG +45 Int WINDSOR CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF VENEZIA DOUG 95 OTHG +45 Exp SANTA ROSA Gas 1 1 1 GARCIA JASON 10s OTHG +45 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 2 1 1 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 1 2 2 GREER TOM 124 OTHG +52 Beg ARBOGA CA Hus DNF DNF DNF SNYDER SHANE 166s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus 1 1 1 REITER JERRY 112b OTHG +52 Nov SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 2 2 2 SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 4 3 3 PHILPOT WILLIAM 642s OTHG +52 Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 3 4 4 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 5 5 5 BAHR PAUL 392b OTHG +52 Nov FELTON CA Hon 6 8 6 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Nov LA GRANGE CA Yam 7 9 7 LIGHT MICHEAL 17e OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Hon DNF DNF DNF ULLE STEVEN 15e OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF HART DON 801 OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 2 1 1 BENSON JOHN 70b OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 1 2 2 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 3 3 3 LOZOWSKI JOE 80 s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 4 4 4 KRUKOV GEORGE 731b OTHG +52 Int MODESTO CA Yam 5 5 5 SCHUBERT SCOTT 711b OTHG +52 Exp PLEASANTON CA Ktm 1 2 1 DIGIULIO DINO 212s OTHG +52 Exp FAIRFIELD CA Yam 3 1 2 OKEEFE DAN 261s OTHG +52 Exp DIXON CA Kaw 2 4 3 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 5 3 4 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Yam 4 5 5 MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Exp PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 6 6 6 PETRUNT MICHAEL 119s OTHG +52 Exp LODI Ktm 7 8 7 RAMIREZ EMMET 190s OTHG +52 Exp VALLEY SPRINGS CA Kaw 9 7 8 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Oth 8 9 9 BOLLENS LANCE 7e OTHG +52 Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF JONES TOM 21s OTHG +52 Master DIXON Ktm 1 1 1 WILSON ALAN 321 OTHG +52 Master TRACY CA Ktm 3 2 2 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Hus 2 3 3 HEISTAND DAVID JR 729 OTHG +58 Beg ANTIOCH CA Hus 1 1 1 PERRY DAVID 921 OTHG +58 Beg TRACY CA Suz DNF DNF DNF BODINE DENNIS 233s OTHG +58 Nov OROVILLE Hon 1 1 1 OLMSTEAD MARK 141b OTHG +58 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 2 2 2 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 3 3 3 ELFORD DOUG 763s OTHG +58 Nov SUTTER CA Hon 4 4 4 CARTER DON 335b OTHG +58 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 5 6 5 DRAKE DAVID 120s OTHG +58 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 8 5 6 GRAHAM MICHAEL 458b OTHG +58 Nov SUNNYVALE Hus 6 7 7 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Yam 7 8 8 MOORE JAY 252s OTHG +58 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Suz 9 DNF 9 VANDYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +58 Int LODI CA Yam 3 1 1 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Ktm 2 4 2 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 1 5 3 ROSE PHILLIP 620s OTHG +58 Int NAPA CA Yam 4 3 4 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 6 6 5 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 5 7 6 DEBLER PHIL 000 OTHG +58 Int SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam DNF 2 7 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +58 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm 7 DNF 8 FIORI JOHN 505s OTHG +58 Exp ROHNERT PARK Yam 1 1 1 THORNTON RON 75r OTHG +58 Exp YUBA CITY Ktm 2 3 2 WATTS RUSS 200s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 5 2 3 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 3 4 4 SMITH RICHARD 236s OTHG +58 Exp ANTELOPE CA Hus 4 5 5 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon 7 6 6 CROSSFIELD TIM 290b OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 6 7 7 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 1 1 1 NERVIANI CHUCK 651s OTHG +65 Nov NOVATO CA Hon 2 1 1 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +65 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 2 2 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 3 3 3 PARKER STEVEN 800s OTHG +65 Exp ELK GROVE CA Hus 1 1 1 WOOD JENNIFER 805s OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 1 1 1 ROBINSON VERONICA 944s OTHG Women Beg PLACERVILLE Yam 2 2 2 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 4 3 3 SHELTON WENDY 647b OTHG Women Beg MAD RIVER Hon 3 4 4 ELMS JESSICA ev OTHG Women Beg HERALD CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Oth 1 1 1 GRUBER LIZZIE 318s OTHG Womens Exp PETALUMA CA Hon 1 1 1 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 244 Support Mini (85's & below) CONCORD CA Ktm 1 1 1 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 2 2 2 SCHUBERT HAYDEN 11 Support Mini (85's & below) PLEASANTON CA Ktm 3 3 3 COLLETT CODY 767 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 4 4 4 BRUMBAUGH ALEX 722 Support Mini (85's & below) STOCKTON CA Kaw 5 5 5 ROBINSON REED 509 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 6 6 6 TRIMBLE RHETT 7 Support Mini (85's & below) LOWER LAKE Yam 7 7 7 PENA ELLISHA 12 Support Mini (85's & below) WOODLAND CA Kaw 8 9 8 FANELLI SEBASTIAN 129 Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Yam 11 8 9 MYERS KAMERON 13 Support Mini (85's & below) SALIDA CA Ktm 10 11 10 OATES BOBBY 138 Support Mini (85's & below) ELK GROVE CA Ktm 12 10 11 LODARSKI JAXSON 54 Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 9 15 12 ROBINSON CHARLI 944 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 13 12 13 FAVIA BRAYDEN 239 Support Mini (85's & below) PETALUMA Kaw 14 13 14 LODARSKI KALEN 545 Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 15 14 15 PHILPOT NICK 642s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) GRASS VALLEY Yam 1 1 1 SCHUBERT OWEN 11 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) PLEASANTON CA Ktm 3 2 2 GROSSMAN ZAK 161 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) GRANITE BAY Suz 2 4 3 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LA GRANGE CA Yam 4 3 4 KING DEVONTE 7 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 5 5 5 MCRAE BRIANNA 123 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Yam 6 6 6 DAVIS LEVI 625 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LODI CA Ktm 8 7 7 MCRAE ANTHONY 111 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 9 8 8 REDDEN JAMES 36 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 10 9 9 MAGANA ABRAHAM 93 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) PETALUMA Hon 7 DNF 10 HAMILTON RJ 128 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520s Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SANTA ROSA CA Hon 3 2 2 NEWNHAM MIKE 892b Exp/Int (SUPPORT) CONCORD Yam 2 DNF 3 CHALIOS TOBY 439 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) OAKLAND CA Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BIELAWSKI THOMAS 625b OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hus 2 1 1 ROBINSON JAKE 509s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 2 2 ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 3 3 3 HEISTAND CHARLIE e OTHG +30 Beg CONCORD CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF KRULEE JUSTIN ee OTHG +30 Beg GILROY Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MULHOLLAND DEREK 151 OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 2 1 1 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 3 2 ALLEN TERRY JR 362b OTHG +30 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY Hon 3 2 3 DAGGS BRANDON 813 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 4 5 4 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Kaw 6 4 5 ROBINSON RYAN 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE Yam 5 8 6 NAVARRO MICHAEL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA CA Hon 7 9 7 MYTHEN RICHARD 166b OTHG +30 Nov ANTIOCH CA Suz 8 10 8 HEISTAND CHARLIE e OTHG +30 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF PERRY JUSTIN i OTHG +30 Nov PATTERSON CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF ROBERTSON JOHN e969 OTHG +30 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS Kaw DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PERSONIUS KEVIN 264s OTHG +30 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 1 1 1 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520s OTHG +30 Int SANTA ROSA CA Hon 2 2 2 NYGARD TRAVIS 228s OTHG +30 Int CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 3 3 3 GRANLUND DAVID 2b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 4 4 4 FUSCO JESSE 25b OTHG +30 Int MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 5 5 5 KRAMER SCOTT e28 OTHG +30 Int PETALUMA CA Yam DNF DNF DNF HEISTAND DAVID JR eval OTHG +30 Int ANTIOCH CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF BEAUMONTE ERIC 5e OTHG +30 Int PETALUMA CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POLING BRANDON 521s OTHG +30 Exp ROSEVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 PALOMA JOSHUA 709s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Kaw 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WHITE FRANKIE 151s OTHG +30 Master NEWCASTLE Yam 1 1 1 NEWNHAM MIKE 892b OTHG +30 Master CONCORD Yam 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HUTTON MATT 218s OTHG +38 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam 4 1 1 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 3 2 2 PENA CARLOS 126s OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Suz 2 3 3 BRITTAIN ROBERT 823b OTHG +38 Beg FREMONT CA Ktm 1 5 4 TREVINO THOMAS 423b OTHG +38 Beg HOLLISTER CA Hon 5 4 5 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Kaw 7 7 6 TILTON ADAM 252s OTHG +38 Beg CARMICHAEL Suz 6 DNF 7 FAVIA JEREMY a OTHG +38 Beg PETALUMA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RENDON DAVID 613b OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 2 1 1 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 46b OTHG +38 Nov PETALUMA CA Kaw 1 2 2 SHEAR MATTHEW 818 OTHG +38 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 3 3 3 ALLEN SCOTT 667s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Yam 4 4 4 KING RONNIE 707s OTHG +38 Nov BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 6 5 5 GLYNN LISA 413s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 5 6 6 QUICK PATRICK 524b OTHG +38 Nov RIVERBANK CA Yam 7 7 7 HUNTER JOE t OTHG +38 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAHL KEVIN 274s OTHG +38 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 OATES BEN 597s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE CA Ktm 2 2 2 GIANINI MARIO 717s OTHG +38 Int PETALUMA CA Hon 3 3 3 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 4 4 4 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 5 5 5 DENNINGTON CHASE 149b OTHG +38 Int SAN JOSE CA Yam 6 6 6 ORTIZ RICARDO 444s OTHG +38 Int ROSEVILLE Kaw 7 7 7 ZOBAIRI JOE e846 OTHG +38 Int ORINDA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF HURLEY BRIAN d OTHG +38 Int FORT BRAGG CA Suz DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LODARSKI FRANK 565s OTHG +38 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 2 1 1 CHALIOS TOBY 439 OTHG +38 Exp OAKLAND CA Hus 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GORDA JR MICHAEL 991s OTHG +38 Master YUBA CITY CA Kaw 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LICON ANDRE 772s OTHG +45 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 1 1 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 3 2 2 MURSICK RONALD 712s OTHG +45 Nov ELK GROVE CA Yam 4 3 3 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 5 4 4 SHAVER ROBERT 777s OTHG +45 Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 1 8 5 HALE PAUL 530s OTHG +45 Nov SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hus 7 5 6 CONOVER CHRIS 319 OTHG +45 Nov SAC Ktm 6 6 7 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Kaw 8 7 8 COULTER SEAN 408s OTHG +45 Nov MANTECA CA Kaw 9 9 9 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 10 10 10 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 11 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Yam 1 1 1 DONOHUE CRAIG 96b OTHG +45 Int MODESTO CA Yam 2 2 2 PIERCE MIKE 244s OTHG +45 Int RIPON CA Yam 3 3 3 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432s OTHG +45 Int GRANITE BAY Suz 4 4 4 KELLEY DAN 62s OTHG +45 Int ACAMPO CA Hus 5 5 5 SUTTER JASON eval OTHG +45 Int WINDSOR CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VENEZIA DOUG 95 OTHG +45 Exp SANTA ROSA Gas 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GARCIA JASON 10s OTHG +45 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 2 1 1 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREER TOM 124 OTHG +52 Beg ARBOGA CA Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SNYDER SHANE 166s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus 1 1 1 REITER JERRY 112b OTHG +52 Nov SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 2 2 2 SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 4 3 3 PHILPOT WILLIAM 642s OTHG +52 Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 3 4 4 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 5 5 5 BAHR PAUL 392b OTHG +52 Nov FELTON CA Hon 6 8 6 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Nov LA GRANGE CA Yam 7 9 7 LIGHT MICHEAL 17e OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Hon DNF DNF DNF ULLE STEVEN 15e OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HART DON 801 OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 2 1 1 BENSON JOHN 70b OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 1 2 2 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 3 3 3 LOZOWSKI JOE 80 s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 4 4 4 KRUKOV GEORGE 731b OTHG +52 Int MODESTO CA Yam 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCHUBERT SCOTT 711b OTHG +52 Exp PLEASANTON CA Ktm 1 2 1 DIGIULIO DINO 212s OTHG +52 Exp FAIRFIELD CA Yam 3 1 2 OKEEFE DAN 261s OTHG +52 Exp DIXON CA Kaw 2 4 3 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 5 3 4 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Yam 4 5 5 MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Exp PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 6 6 6 PETRUNT MICHAEL 119s OTHG +52 Exp LODI Ktm 7 8 7 RAMIREZ EMMET 190s OTHG +52 Exp VALLEY SPRINGS CA Kaw 9 7 8 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Oth 8 9 9 BOLLENS LANCE 7e OTHG +52 Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES TOM 21s OTHG +52 Master DIXON Ktm 1 1 1 WILSON ALAN 321 OTHG +52 Master TRACY CA Ktm 3 2 2 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Hus 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HEISTAND DAVID JR 729 OTHG +58 Beg ANTIOCH CA Hus 1 1 1 PERRY DAVID 921 OTHG +58 Beg TRACY CA Suz DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BODINE DENNIS 233s OTHG +58 Nov OROVILLE Hon 1 1 1 OLMSTEAD MARK 141b OTHG +58 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 2 2 2 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 3 3 3 ELFORD DOUG 763s OTHG +58 Nov SUTTER CA Hon 4 4 4 CARTER DON 335b OTHG +58 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 5 6 5 DRAKE DAVID 120s OTHG +58 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 8 5 6 GRAHAM MICHAEL 458b OTHG +58 Nov SUNNYVALE Hus 6 7 7 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Yam 7 8 8 MOORE JAY 252s OTHG +58 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Suz 9 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VANDYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +58 Int LODI CA Yam 3 1 1 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Ktm 2 4 2 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 1 5 3 ROSE PHILLIP 620s OTHG +58 Int NAPA CA Yam 4 3 4 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 6 6 5 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 5 7 6 DEBLER PHIL 000 OTHG +58 Int SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam DNF 2 7 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +58 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm 7 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FIORI JOHN 505s OTHG +58 Exp ROHNERT PARK Yam 1 1 1 THORNTON RON 75r OTHG +58 Exp YUBA CITY Ktm 2 3 2 WATTS RUSS 200s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 5 2 3 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 3 4 4 SMITH RICHARD 236s OTHG +58 Exp ANTELOPE CA Hus 4 5 5 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon 7 6 6 CROSSFIELD TIM 290b OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NERVIANI CHUCK 651s OTHG +65 Nov NOVATO CA Hon 2 1 1 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +65 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 2 2 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +65 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARKER STEVEN 800s OTHG +65 Exp ELK GROVE CA Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WOOD JENNIFER 805s OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 1 1 1 ROBINSON VERONICA 944s OTHG Women Beg PLACERVILLE Yam 2 2 2 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 4 3 3 SHELTON WENDY 647b OTHG Women Beg MAD RIVER Hon 3 4 4 ELMS JESSICA ev OTHG Women Beg HERALD CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Womens Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GRUBER LIZZIE 318s OTHG Womens Exp PETALUMA CA Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Support Mini (85's & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HERNANDEZ DANIEL 244 Support Mini (85's & below) CONCORD CA Ktm 1 1 1 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 2 2 2 SCHUBERT HAYDEN 11 Support Mini (85's & below) PLEASANTON CA Ktm 3 3 3 COLLETT CODY 767 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 4 4 4 BRUMBAUGH ALEX 722 Support Mini (85's & below) STOCKTON CA Kaw 5 5 5 ROBINSON REED 509 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 6 6 6 TRIMBLE RHETT 7 Support Mini (85's & below) LOWER LAKE Yam 7 7 7 PENA ELLISHA 12 Support Mini (85's & below) WOODLAND CA Kaw 8 9 8 FANELLI SEBASTIAN 129 Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Yam 11 8 9 MYERS KAMERON 13 Support Mini (85's & below) SALIDA CA Ktm 10 11 10 OATES BOBBY 138 Support Mini (85's & below) ELK GROVE CA Ktm 12 10 11 LODARSKI JAXSON 54 Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 9 15 12 ROBINSON CHARLI 944 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 13 12 13 FAVIA BRAYDEN 239 Support Mini (85's & below) PETALUMA Kaw 14 13 14 LODARSKI KALEN 545 Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 15 14 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PHILPOT NICK 642s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) GRASS VALLEY Yam 1 1 1 SCHUBERT OWEN 11 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) PLEASANTON CA Ktm 3 2 2 GROSSMAN ZAK 161 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) GRANITE BAY Suz 2 4 3 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LA GRANGE CA Yam 4 3 4 KING DEVONTE 7 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 5 5 5 MCRAE BRIANNA 123 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Yam 6 6 6 DAVIS LEVI 625 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LODI CA Ktm 8 7 7 MCRAE ANTHONY 111 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 9 8 8 REDDEN JAMES 36 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 10 9 9 MAGANA ABRAHAM 93 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) PETALUMA Hon 7 DNF 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG Argyll - 7/25/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Exp/Int (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAMILTON RJ 128 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520s Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SANTA ROSA CA Hon 3 2 2 NEWNHAM MIKE 892b Exp/Int (SUPPORT) CONCORD Yam 2 DNF 3 CHALIOS TOBY 439 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) OAKLAND CA Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False