Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 8 6 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBINSON JAKE 509s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 OLIVERA LUIZ e38 OTHG +30 Beg VACAVILLE CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS UREN STEVE 29e OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE Kaw DNS DNS DNS MULHOLLAND DEREK 151 OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 1 1 1 ALLEN TERRY JR 362b OTHG +30 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY Hon 3 2 2 ROBINSON RYAN 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE Yam 2 3 3 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 5 4 4 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 4 5 5 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 7 6 6 MOCKEL STEVEN 387s OTHG +30 Nov AUBURN Ktm 8 7 7 DAGGS BRANDON 813s OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 6 9 8 NAVARRO MICHAEL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA CA Hon 9 8 9 ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Nov MODESTO CA Yam 10 11 10 HAAS CASSIDY 857s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE CA Hon 11 12 11 TAN KENNETH e30 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon DNS 10 12 AEBI BRYCE 58s OTHG +30 Int RANCHO CORDOVA CA Suz 1 1 1 BORTH BRANDON 235s OTHG +30 Int LODI CA Suz 2 2 2 ALEXANDER DAVID 136s OTHG +30 Int RANCHO CORDOVA Yam 4 3 3 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264s OTHG +30 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 5 4 4 KRAMER SCOTT 144s OTHG +30 Int PETALUMA CA Yam 6 5 5 MASONEK CODY 336s OTHG +30 Int CONCORD CA Yam 3 9 6 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 8 6 7 NYGARD TRAVIS 228s OTHG +30 Int CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 7 7 8 PAGE MATT 634b OTHG +30 Int REDWOOD VALLEY Suz 9 8 9 POLING BRANDON 521s OTHG +30 Exp ROSEVILLE CA Yam 2 1 1 RICHARDSON ROBERT 117s OTHG +30 Exp WEST SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 1 2 2 PALOMA JOSHUA 709s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 4 3 3 FIRESTONE JOSHUA 209 OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON CA Hon 3 4 4 CHALIOS TOBY 439b OTHG +30 Exp OAKLAND CA Hus DNF DNF DNF WHITE FRANKIE 151s OTHG +30 Master NEWCASTLE Yam 1 1 1 NOTARO JOEY 10b OTHG +30 Master VALLEJO CA Yam 3 2 2 KRAMER RICK 256s OTHG +30 Master PETALUMA CA Yam 2 3 3 TREVINO THOMAS 423b OTHG +38 Beg HOLLISTER CA Hon 1 1 1 HUTTON MATT 218s OTHG +38 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam 2 2 2 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 4 3 3 PENA CARLOS 126s OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Suz 5 4 4 TAYLOR JOEL 228s OTHG +38 Beg SOULSBYVILLE CA Kaw 7 5 5 TILTON ADAM 252s OTHG +38 Beg CARMICHAEL Suz 6 6 6 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Kaw 8 7 7 BRITTAIN ROBERT 823b OTHG +38 Beg FREMONT CA Ktm 3 DNS 8 DEGRAY KEVIN 1e OTHG +38 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS Hon DNS DNS DNS MIFSUD DAVID f OTHG +38 Beg LIVERMORE CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS MCGRATH NICK 248s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw 1 1 1 HERNANDEZ STEVE 337s OTHG +38 Nov ACAMPO CA Hus 2 2 2 GLYNN LISA 413s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 4 3 3 SHEAR MATTHEW 818 OTHG +38 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 3 4 4 KING RONNIE 707s OTHG +38 Nov BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 5 5 5 OLMOS MARIA 421y OTHG +38 Nov SAC Oth DNF DNF DNF HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +38 Int STOCKTON CA Hus 1 1 1 OATES BEN 597s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE CA Ktm 3 3 2 DAHL KEVIN 565 OTHG +38 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 5 2 3 BOLDT GRANT 626 OTHG +38 Int NAPA CA Ktm 4 4 4 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 7 5 5 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 46b OTHG +38 Int PETALUMA CA Hon 6 7 6 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 8 6 7 ZOBAIRI JOE 846b OTHG +38 Int ORINDA CA Ktm 2 DNF 8 GIANINI MARIO 7 OTHG +38 Int PETALUMA CA Hon DNF DNF DNF LODARSKI FRANK 565s OTHG +38 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 MEIKEL NATE 703b OTHG +38 Exp SAN MATEO Yam 3 2 2 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Hon 2 3 3 DEJESUS RON 172s OTHG +38 Master RIPON CA Ktm 1 1 1 GORDA JR MICHAEL 991s OTHG +38 Master YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 2 2 MURSICK RONALD 712s OTHG +45 Nov ELK GROVE CA Yam 2 1 1 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 1 2 2 CONOVER CHRIS 319s OTHG +45 Nov SAC Ktm 3 3 3 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 5 4 4 ELLIS MATT 767 OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE Hon 7 5 5 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 6 6 6 CLAPHAM BRUCE 184b OTHG +45 Nov DUBLIN CA Hus 9 7 7 COULTER SEAN 408s OTHG +45 Nov MANTECA CA Kaw 8 8 8 MARCIEL PAIGE 188b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 10 9 9 MCILREE EDWARD 222b OTHG +45 Nov HOLLISTER CA Kaw 4 DNF 10 FANNON JASON 90e OTHG +45 Nov Yam DNS DNF DNF LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Yam 1 1 1 PIERCE MIKE 244s OTHG +45 Int RIPON CA Ktm 2 2 2 MUZIO MIKE 92b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Yam 4 3 3 ALEXANDRO WARD 125s OTHG +45 Int PENRYN CA Hus 5 4 4 VONBERCKEFELDT STEVE 571s OTHG +45 Int FREMONT CA Hon 3 6 5 KELLEY DAN 62s OTHG +45 Int ACAMPO CA Hus 7 5 6 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432s OTHG +45 Int GRANITE BAY Suz 8 7 7 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Int PITTSBURG CA Kaw 6 9 8 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Int FAIRFIELD Kaw 9 8 9 KIBBY KRISTIAN 933 OTHG +45 Int EL CERRITO CA Hon DNF DNF DNF ATHANAS AARON 72 OTHG +45 Exp PALMER AK Ktm 1 1 1 WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Yam 3 2 2 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +45 Exp SAC Hus 2 3 3 GARCIA JASON 10s OTHG +45 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 1 1 1 TYER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 2 DNF 2 PERRY DAVID 921 OTHG +52 Beg TRACY CA Suz 3 1 1 PROVENCIO GREG 139b OTHG +52 Beg SUNNYVALE CA Ktm 2 2 2 DERYCKX JASON 32b OTHG +52 Beg PACIFICA CA Hon 1 3 3 DEWINKLE TONY g OTHG +52 Beg OAKDALE Hon DNS DNS DNS SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 2 1 1 MAGUIRE MICHAEL 328s OTHG +52 Nov FORESTHILL CA Yam 1 2 2 SNYDER SHANE 166s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus 3 3 3 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 4 4 4 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 5 5 5 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 6 6 6 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 7 7 7 ROCKENSTEIN JENNIFER 831s OTHG +52 Nov SUTTER CA Yam 8 8 8 BAHR PAUL 392b OTHG +52 Nov FELTON CA Hon 9 9 9 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +52 Nov BELMONT CA Hon DNS DNF DNF HART DON 801b OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 3 1 1 BENSON JOHN 70b OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 2 2 2 OLDEN MARK 107b OTHG +52 Int POINT RICHMOND CA Kaw 1 3 3 RESS BOB 821b OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 4 4 4 MACDONALD DAVID 851b OTHG +52 Int CLAYTON CA Hon 5 5 5 LOZOWSKI JOE 80 s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 7 6 6 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 6 7 7 JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 1 1 1 DIGIULIO DINO 212s OTHG +52 Exp FAIRFIELD CA Yam 2 2 2 COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +52 Exp MORAGA CA Hus 4 3 3 OKEEFE DAN 261s OTHG +52 Exp DIXON CA Kaw 3 5 4 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Yam 5 4 5 MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Exp PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 8 6 6 RAMIREZ EMMET 190 OTHG +52 Exp VALLEY SPRINGS CA Kaw 7 8 7 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 9 7 8 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 10 9 9 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Oth 11 10 10 JONES DAN 340v OTHG +52 Exp MADERA Kaw 6 DNF 11 JONES TOM 21s OTHG +52 Master DIXON Ktm 1 1 1 CARDIEL TROY 1s OTHG +52 Master LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Hus 3 3 3 MOORE JAY 888 OTHG +58 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Suz 1 2 1 GRAHAM MICHAEL 458b OTHG +58 Nov SUNNYVALE Hus 3 1 2 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 2 3 3 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Nov BOULDER CREEK CA Ktm 4 4 4 ELFORD DOUG 763s OTHG +58 Nov SUTTER CA Hon 5 5 5 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +58 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 6 7 6 CARTER DON 335b OTHG +58 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 8 6 7 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Yam 7 8 8 DRAKE DAVID 557s OTHG +58 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 9 9 9 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 2 2 2 ROSE PHILLIP 162s OTHG +58 Int NAPA CA Yam 3 3 3 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 4 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 5 5 5 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 7 6 6 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Hus 6 7 7 LONGO MATTHEW 75s OTHG +58 Int RIO LINDA CA Yam 8 DNF 8 POLING CHRIS 31s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF BORTH ANDY 204s OTHG +58 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Kaw 2 2 1 WATTS RUSS 200s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 1 3 2 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 4 1 3 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +58 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 6 4 4 TAPPAN JIM 204b OTHG +58 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 5 5 5 SMITH RICHARD 236s OTHG +58 Exp ANTELOPE CA Hus 3 9 6 MACIAS VINCE 273s OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN Ktm 8 6 7 CROSSFIELD TIM 36s OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 7 7 8 ZACK JAMES 355b OTHG +58 Exp SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 9 8 9 MADISON JOSEPH 74 OTHG +58 Master DANVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 2 2 2 GOURLEY KEN 89r OTHG +65 Nov RENO NV Hon 1 1 1 CREZEE GEORGE 64 OTHG +65 Nov TRUCKEE CA Kaw 3 2 2 GALLAGHER GARY 71 OTHG +65 Nov LOCKEFORD Kaw 2 3 3 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +65 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 4 4 4 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 5 5 5 LANE MARK 38r OTHG +65 Int SPARKS NV Hus 1 1 1 PARKER STEVEN 800s OTHG +65 Exp ELK GROVE CA Hus 1 1 1 WOOD JENNIFER 805s OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 1 1 1 ELMS JESSICA 276s OTHG Women Beg HERALD CA Kaw 2 2 2 ROBINSON VERONICA 944s OTHG Women Beg PLACERVILLE Yam 3 3 3 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 4 4 4 ATHANES ADRIENNE 79 OTHG Women Nov PALMER AK Ktm 1 1 1 HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Nov EL DORADO CA Ktm 3 2 2 OLMOS MARIA 421y OTHG Women Nov SAC Oth 2 4 3 MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 4 3 4 OATES STEPHANIE 811 OTHG Women Int PLACERVILLE Yam 1 1 1 SCOTT CASSIDY 701s OTHG Women Int LINCOLN CA Yam 2 2 2 THOMAS LINDA 138s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 3 3 3 SHELTON TASHA 331b OTHG Womens Exp CARLOTTA Hon 1 1 1 GRUBER LIZZIE 310 OTHG Womens Exp PETALUMA CA Hon 2 2 2 BROWN RYLAN 67x Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 1 1 1 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 2 2 2 DAVIS CONNOR 11 Support Mini (85's & below) BROWNSVILLE CA Ktm 3 3 3 BRUMBAUGH ALEX 722 Support Mini (85's & below) STOCKTON CA Kaw 4 4 4 CROTHERS TREVOR 111 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Kaw 5 5 5 ALLEN ZACH 66 Support Mini (85's & below) STOCKTON CA Hon 6 6 6 HOWARD JAIDEN 913 Support Mini (85's & below) ACAMPO CA Kaw 8 7 7 ROBINSON REED 509 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Kaw 7 8 8 OATES BOBBY 138 Support Mini (85's & below) ELK GROVE CA Ktm 9 9 9 FANELLI SEBASTIAN 129f Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Yam 10 10 10 LODARSKI JAXSON 54 Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 11 12 11 ROBINSON CHARLI 944 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 14 11 12 PENA ELLISHA 12 Support Mini (85's & below) WOODLAND CA Kaw 12 13 13 BROWN LUCAS 3 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 17 14 14 OATES JASON 545 Support Mini (85's & below) ELK GROVE CA Ktm 16 15 15 FANELLI GEMMA 111f Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR Hon 18 16 16 HANSEN DOMINIC 101 Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Cob 13 DNS 17 BRYAN NICOLLAS 94 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Ktm 15 DNS 18 JONES AUSTIN 98 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOCKEFORD CA Ktm 1 1 1 ROCKENSTEIN ZANDEN 521 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SUTTER CA Yam 2 2 2 RESS BOB 821b Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FOLSOM CA Yam 4 3 3 HERNANDEZ STEVE 337s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ACAMPO CA Hus 3 4 4 KING DEVONTE 7 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 6 5 5 OLIVERA LUIZ 38 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) VACAVILLE CA Kaw 5 6 6 BAHR ELIZABETH 92 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FELTON CA Hon 7 7 7 DEWINKLE LUCAS 102 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) OAKDALE Hon 8 9 8 REDDEN JAMES 36 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 9 10 9 BRITTAIN ROBERT 823b Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FREMONT CA Ktm DNS 8 10 HAMILTON RJ 128 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 KRAMER RICK 256s Exp/Int (SUPPORT) PETALUMA CA Yam 2 2 2 BOLDT GRANT 626 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) NAPA CA Ktm 3 3 3 SPOOR GIZELE 99 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN RAMON CA Gas 4 4 4 SPOOR TYLER 142 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN RAMON Hon 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBINSON JAKE 509s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 OLIVERA LUIZ e38 OTHG +30 Beg VACAVILLE CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS UREN STEVE 29e OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MULHOLLAND DEREK 151 OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 1 1 1 ALLEN TERRY JR 362b OTHG +30 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY Hon 3 2 2 ROBINSON RYAN 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE Yam 2 3 3 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 5 4 4 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 4 5 5 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 7 6 6 MOCKEL STEVEN 387s OTHG +30 Nov AUBURN Ktm 8 7 7 DAGGS BRANDON 813s OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 6 9 8 NAVARRO MICHAEL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA CA Hon 9 8 9 ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Nov MODESTO CA Yam 10 11 10 HAAS CASSIDY 857s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE CA Hon 11 12 11 TAN KENNETH e30 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon DNS 10 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AEBI BRYCE 58s OTHG +30 Int RANCHO CORDOVA CA Suz 1 1 1 BORTH BRANDON 235s OTHG +30 Int LODI CA Suz 2 2 2 ALEXANDER DAVID 136s OTHG +30 Int RANCHO CORDOVA Yam 4 3 3 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264s OTHG +30 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 5 4 4 KRAMER SCOTT 144s OTHG +30 Int PETALUMA CA Yam 6 5 5 MASONEK CODY 336s OTHG +30 Int CONCORD CA Yam 3 9 6 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 8 6 7 NYGARD TRAVIS 228s OTHG +30 Int CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 7 7 8 PAGE MATT 634b OTHG +30 Int REDWOOD VALLEY Suz 9 8 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POLING BRANDON 521s OTHG +30 Exp ROSEVILLE CA Yam 2 1 1 RICHARDSON ROBERT 117s OTHG +30 Exp WEST SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 1 2 2 PALOMA JOSHUA 709s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 4 3 3 FIRESTONE JOSHUA 209 OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON CA Hon 3 4 4 CHALIOS TOBY 439b OTHG +30 Exp OAKLAND CA Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +30 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WHITE FRANKIE 151s OTHG +30 Master NEWCASTLE Yam 1 1 1 NOTARO JOEY 10b OTHG +30 Master VALLEJO CA Yam 3 2 2 KRAMER RICK 256s OTHG +30 Master PETALUMA CA Yam 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +38 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TREVINO THOMAS 423b OTHG +38 Beg HOLLISTER CA Hon 1 1 1 HUTTON MATT 218s OTHG +38 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam 2 2 2 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 4 3 3 PENA CARLOS 126s OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Suz 5 4 4 TAYLOR JOEL 228s OTHG +38 Beg SOULSBYVILLE CA Kaw 7 5 5 TILTON ADAM 252s OTHG +38 Beg CARMICHAEL Suz 6 6 6 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Kaw 8 7 7 BRITTAIN ROBERT 823b OTHG +38 Beg FREMONT CA Ktm 3 DNS 8 DEGRAY KEVIN 1e OTHG +38 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS Hon DNS DNS DNS MIFSUD DAVID f OTHG +38 Beg LIVERMORE CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCGRATH NICK 248s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw 1 1 1 HERNANDEZ STEVE 337s OTHG +38 Nov ACAMPO CA Hus 2 2 2 GLYNN LISA 413s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 4 3 3 SHEAR MATTHEW 818 OTHG +38 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 3 4 4 KING RONNIE 707s OTHG +38 Nov BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 5 5 5 OLMOS MARIA 421y OTHG +38 Nov SAC Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +38 Int STOCKTON CA Hus 1 1 1 OATES BEN 597s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE CA Ktm 3 3 2 DAHL KEVIN 565 OTHG +38 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 5 2 3 BOLDT GRANT 626 OTHG +38 Int NAPA CA Ktm 4 4 4 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 7 5 5 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 46b OTHG +38 Int PETALUMA CA Hon 6 7 6 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 8 6 7 ZOBAIRI JOE 846b OTHG +38 Int ORINDA CA Ktm 2 DNF 8 GIANINI MARIO 7 OTHG +38 Int PETALUMA CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LODARSKI FRANK 565s OTHG +38 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 MEIKEL NATE 703b OTHG +38 Exp SAN MATEO Yam 3 2 2 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Hon 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +38 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEJESUS RON 172s OTHG +38 Master RIPON CA Ktm 1 1 1 GORDA JR MICHAEL 991s OTHG +38 Master YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MURSICK RONALD 712s OTHG +45 Nov ELK GROVE CA Yam 2 1 1 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 1 2 2 CONOVER CHRIS 319s OTHG +45 Nov SAC Ktm 3 3 3 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 5 4 4 ELLIS MATT 767 OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE Hon 7 5 5 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 6 6 6 CLAPHAM BRUCE 184b OTHG +45 Nov DUBLIN CA Hus 9 7 7 COULTER SEAN 408s OTHG +45 Nov MANTECA CA Kaw 8 8 8 MARCIEL PAIGE 188b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 10 9 9 MCILREE EDWARD 222b OTHG +45 Nov HOLLISTER CA Kaw 4 DNF 10 FANNON JASON 90e OTHG +45 Nov Yam DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Yam 1 1 1 PIERCE MIKE 244s OTHG +45 Int RIPON CA Ktm 2 2 2 MUZIO MIKE 92b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Yam 4 3 3 ALEXANDRO WARD 125s OTHG +45 Int PENRYN CA Hus 5 4 4 VONBERCKEFELDT STEVE 571s OTHG +45 Int FREMONT CA Hon 3 6 5 KELLEY DAN 62s OTHG +45 Int ACAMPO CA Hus 7 5 6 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432s OTHG +45 Int GRANITE BAY Suz 8 7 7 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Int PITTSBURG CA Kaw 6 9 8 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Int FAIRFIELD Kaw 9 8 9 KIBBY KRISTIAN 933 OTHG +45 Int EL CERRITO CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ATHANAS AARON 72 OTHG +45 Exp PALMER AK Ktm 1 1 1 WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Yam 3 2 2 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +45 Exp SAC Hus 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GARCIA JASON 10s OTHG +45 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 1 1 1 TYER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 2 DNF 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PERRY DAVID 921 OTHG +52 Beg TRACY CA Suz 3 1 1 PROVENCIO GREG 139b OTHG +52 Beg SUNNYVALE CA Ktm 2 2 2 DERYCKX JASON 32b OTHG +52 Beg PACIFICA CA Hon 1 3 3 DEWINKLE TONY g OTHG +52 Beg OAKDALE Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 2 1 1 MAGUIRE MICHAEL 328s OTHG +52 Nov FORESTHILL CA Yam 1 2 2 SNYDER SHANE 166s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus 3 3 3 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 4 4 4 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 5 5 5 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 6 6 6 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 7 7 7 ROCKENSTEIN JENNIFER 831s OTHG +52 Nov SUTTER CA Yam 8 8 8 BAHR PAUL 392b OTHG +52 Nov FELTON CA Hon 9 9 9 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +52 Nov BELMONT CA Hon DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HART DON 801b OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 3 1 1 BENSON JOHN 70b OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 2 2 2 OLDEN MARK 107b OTHG +52 Int POINT RICHMOND CA Kaw 1 3 3 RESS BOB 821b OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 4 4 4 MACDONALD DAVID 851b OTHG +52 Int CLAYTON CA Hon 5 5 5 LOZOWSKI JOE 80 s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 7 6 6 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 1 1 1 DIGIULIO DINO 212s OTHG +52 Exp FAIRFIELD CA Yam 2 2 2 COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +52 Exp MORAGA CA Hus 4 3 3 OKEEFE DAN 261s OTHG +52 Exp DIXON CA Kaw 3 5 4 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Yam 5 4 5 MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Exp PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 8 6 6 RAMIREZ EMMET 190 OTHG +52 Exp VALLEY SPRINGS CA Kaw 7 8 7 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 9 7 8 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 10 9 9 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Oth 11 10 10 JONES DAN 340v OTHG +52 Exp MADERA Kaw 6 DNF 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +52 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES TOM 21s OTHG +52 Master DIXON Ktm 1 1 1 CARDIEL TROY 1s OTHG +52 Master LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Hus 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MOORE JAY 888 OTHG +58 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Suz 1 2 1 GRAHAM MICHAEL 458b OTHG +58 Nov SUNNYVALE Hus 3 1 2 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 2 3 3 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Nov BOULDER CREEK CA Ktm 4 4 4 ELFORD DOUG 763s OTHG +58 Nov SUTTER CA Hon 5 5 5 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +58 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 6 7 6 CARTER DON 335b OTHG +58 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 8 6 7 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Yam 7 8 8 DRAKE DAVID 557s OTHG +58 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 2 2 2 ROSE PHILLIP 162s OTHG +58 Int NAPA CA Yam 3 3 3 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 4 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 5 5 5 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 7 6 6 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Hus 6 7 7 LONGO MATTHEW 75s OTHG +58 Int RIO LINDA CA Yam 8 DNF 8 POLING CHRIS 31s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BORTH ANDY 204s OTHG +58 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Kaw 2 2 1 WATTS RUSS 200s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 1 3 2 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 4 1 3 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +58 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 6 4 4 TAPPAN JIM 204b OTHG +58 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 5 5 5 SMITH RICHARD 236s OTHG +58 Exp ANTELOPE CA Hus 3 9 6 MACIAS VINCE 273s OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN Ktm 8 6 7 CROSSFIELD TIM 36s OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 7 7 8 ZACK JAMES 355b OTHG +58 Exp SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 9 8 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MADISON JOSEPH 74 OTHG +58 Master DANVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GOURLEY KEN 89r OTHG +65 Nov RENO NV Hon 1 1 1 CREZEE GEORGE 64 OTHG +65 Nov TRUCKEE CA Kaw 3 2 2 GALLAGHER GARY 71 OTHG +65 Nov LOCKEFORD Kaw 2 3 3 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +65 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 4 4 4 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +65 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LANE MARK 38r OTHG +65 Int SPARKS NV Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG +65 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARKER STEVEN 800s OTHG +65 Exp ELK GROVE CA Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WOOD JENNIFER 805s OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 1 1 1 ELMS JESSICA 276s OTHG Women Beg HERALD CA Kaw 2 2 2 ROBINSON VERONICA 944s OTHG Women Beg PLACERVILLE Yam 3 3 3 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ATHANES ADRIENNE 79 OTHG Women Nov PALMER AK Ktm 1 1 1 HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Nov EL DORADO CA Ktm 3 2 2 OLMOS MARIA 421y OTHG Women Nov SAC Oth 2 4 3 MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 4 3 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG Women Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OATES STEPHANIE 811 OTHG Women Int PLACERVILLE Yam 1 1 1 SCOTT CASSIDY 701s OTHG Women Int LINCOLN CA Yam 2 2 2 THOMAS LINDA 138s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: OTHG Womens Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHELTON TASHA 331b OTHG Womens Exp CARLOTTA Hon 1 1 1 GRUBER LIZZIE 310 OTHG Womens Exp PETALUMA CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: Support Mini (85's & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BROWN RYLAN 67x Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 1 1 1 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 2 2 2 DAVIS CONNOR 11 Support Mini (85's & below) BROWNSVILLE CA Ktm 3 3 3 BRUMBAUGH ALEX 722 Support Mini (85's & below) STOCKTON CA Kaw 4 4 4 CROTHERS TREVOR 111 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Kaw 5 5 5 ALLEN ZACH 66 Support Mini (85's & below) STOCKTON CA Hon 6 6 6 HOWARD JAIDEN 913 Support Mini (85's & below) ACAMPO CA Kaw 8 7 7 ROBINSON REED 509 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Kaw 7 8 8 OATES BOBBY 138 Support Mini (85's & below) ELK GROVE CA Ktm 9 9 9 FANELLI SEBASTIAN 129f Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Yam 10 10 10 LODARSKI JAXSON 54 Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 11 12 11 ROBINSON CHARLI 944 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 14 11 12 PENA ELLISHA 12 Support Mini (85's & below) WOODLAND CA Kaw 12 13 13 BROWN LUCAS 3 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 17 14 14 OATES JASON 545 Support Mini (85's & below) ELK GROVE CA Ktm 16 15 15 FANELLI GEMMA 111f Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR Hon 18 16 16 HANSEN DOMINIC 101 Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Cob 13 DNS 17 BRYAN NICOLLAS 94 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Ktm 15 DNS 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES AUSTIN 98 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOCKEFORD CA Ktm 1 1 1 ROCKENSTEIN ZANDEN 521 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SUTTER CA Yam 2 2 2 RESS BOB 821b Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FOLSOM CA Yam 4 3 3 HERNANDEZ STEVE 337s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ACAMPO CA Hus 3 4 4 KING DEVONTE 7 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 6 5 5 OLIVERA LUIZ 38 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) VACAVILLE CA Kaw 5 6 6 BAHR ELIZABETH 92 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FELTON CA Hon 7 7 7 DEWINKLE LUCAS 102 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) OAKDALE Hon 8 9 8 REDDEN JAMES 36 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 9 10 9 BRITTAIN ROBERT 823b Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FREMONT CA Ktm DNS 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG - Argyll Mx - 11/14/2021 Dixon, Argyll Class: Exp/Int (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAMILTON RJ 128 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 KRAMER RICK 256s Exp/Int (SUPPORT) PETALUMA CA Yam 2 2 2 BOLDT GRANT 626 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) NAPA CA Ktm 3 3 3 SPOOR GIZELE 99 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN RAMON CA Gas 4 4 4 SPOOR TYLER 142 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN RAMON Hon 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False