Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 11 9 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VAN ATTA BRENNA 715s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 1 1 YETTER ASHLEY 312s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY Hon 1 2 2 BERNARD JOE 136b OTHG +30 Beg DANVILLE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF HARTLEY MIKE 357b OTHG +30 Beg Hon DNF DNF DNF FUSCO JESSE 158b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 1 1 1 LIGGINS NICHOLAS 171 OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD Ktm 2 2 2 METCALF JERIMIAH 227b OTHG +30 Nov DENAIR Ktm 5 3 3 PEARSON SHAYLEN 149b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Ktm 4 4 4 BAXTER MATTHEW 471 OTHG +30 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 6 5 5 JOHNSON JERRAD 119b OTHG +30 Nov HYDESVILLE Hon 3 9 6 ROGERS ROBERT 601s OTHG +30 Nov Suz 9 6 7 EBADYPOUR RAMIEN 41b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hon 8 8 8 LEMMUR JAMES 100b OTHG +30 Nov Yam 10 7 9 MARINO DAN 244b OTHG +30 Nov CASTRO VALLEY Yam 7 10 10 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 11 11 11 LONG BRAD 503s OTHG +30 Nov COLUSA CA Kaw 12 12 12 CLARK ALEXANDRA 255s OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 13 13 13 RUST CLYDE 17e OTHG +30 Nov GEORGETOWN CA Hon DNF DNF DNF WILLIAMS JESSE 5 OTHG +30 Nov YUBA CITY Yam DNF DNF DNF BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF EAGLEBRICK SCOTT 762s OTHG +30 Int Hon 1 1 1 HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +30 Int STOCKTON CA Hus 2 2 2 LINDBERG JON 817 OTHG +30 Int PLEASANTON CA Hon 4 3 3 PERRIGO BRIAN 71b OTHG +30 Int PITTSBURG CA Hon 7 4 4 PRUNCKLE JOSEPH 118b OTHG +30 Int DISCO BAY Yam 6 5 5 MASON BRETT 22b OTHG +30 Int TRAVIS AFB Hus 5 7 6 COBB BRIAN 204s OTHG +30 Int STOCKTON CA Suz 3 9 7 ORTIZ RICK 444s OTHG +30 Int ROSEVILLE Kaw 8 6 8 MURRAY ALEX 3s OTHG +30 Int CHICO Ktm 9 8 9 MOE JOHN 87 OTHG +30 Int WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon 10 10 10 FINK BRANDON 717b OTHG +30 Int OAKLEY Ktm 11 11 11 EDWARDS BEN 3b OTHG +30 Int NEWARK CA Hon 12 12 12 FOUNTAIN PATRICK 206b OTHG +30 Int Hon DNF DNF DNF PLUNKETT KYLE 812b OTHG +30 Exp Hon 1 1 1 SLAUGHTER J 21e OTHG +30 Exp LINCOLN Hon 2 2 2 MATELLI LARRY 198 OTHG +30 Exp WINDSOR CA Kaw 3 4 3 SMALL MIKE 143b OTHG +30 Exp SAN JOSE Hon 5 3 4 JORGENSEN AJ 85s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON Suz 4 5 5 VEACH CHRIS 663b OTHG +30 Exp LIVERMORE CA Yam 7 7 6 LOPARSSKI FRANK 1 OTHG +30 Exp GRASS VALLEY Yam 6 8 7 PALOMA JOSH 23s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 9 6 8 BERKENSTOCK JUSTIN 325b OTHG +30 Exp CASTRO VALLEY CA Hon 10 9 9 AUGUSTSON JASON 427s OTHG +30 Exp VACAVILLE CA Yam 8 11 10 VAN ATTA NICK 610s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Yam 11 10 11 GILCREASE CHRIS x OTHG +38 Beg SAC Hon 1 1 1 SYDARA MANA 266 OTHG +38 Beg SAC Hon 2 2 2 STEMMLER RHETT 979s OTHG +38 Beg RANCHO MURRIETA Hon DNF DNF DNF FERRONI PAUL 377e OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Hon 1 1 1 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 3 3 2 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw 5 2 3 VIEIRA MICHAEL e42 OTHG +38 Nov HERALD Hus 2 5 4 CASHEN JIM 231s OTHG +38 Nov OAKDALE CA Ktm 4 4 5 PERRY RICHARD 909b OTHG +38 Int SAN RAMON Ktm 3 1 1 CARPINETA ADAM 383s OTHG +38 Int SHERIDAN Hon 2 2 2 ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Int LODI CA Ktm 1 3 3 GONZALEZ LEONARDO 465b OTHG +38 Int DISCO BAY Yam 4 4 4 ALEXANDRO WARD 125 OTHG +38 Int PENRYN CA Ktm 5 5 5 SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA Hon 6 6 6 TURMAN ROBERT 152b OTHG +38 Exp BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 1 1 1 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +38 Exp SAC Ktm 2 3 2 JACOBS JOE 777b OTHG +38 Exp SANTA CRUZ Suz 4 2 3 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Suz 3 4 4 ALLRED ERIC 67s OTHG +38 Exp LATHROP CA Hon   DNF 5 DEJESUS RON 172b OTHG +38 Master RIPON CA Yam 1 1 1 GARCIA JASON 8s OTHG +38 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 2 2 2 PACHECO JASON 912b OTHG +45 Beg SAN MARTIN Hus 2 1 1 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Beg FAIRFIELD Kaw 1 2 2 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +45 Beg BELMONT CA Hon 3 3 3 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +45 Beg NOVATO CA Suz 4 4 4 ANDERSON MIKE 769b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Hon 1 1 1 RESS BOB 821b OTHG +45 Nov FOLSOM CA Yam 3 2 2 LOWERY RUSS 311b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Ktm 2 3 3 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +45 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 5 4 4 HARRINGTON RICH 18s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 6 6 5 PFAFF MIKE 271b OTHG +45 Nov Kaw 4 DNF 6 WIRT ROBERT 483 OTHG +45 Nov TRACY Kaw DNF 5 7 LAWSON DAN 472b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF O'CONNOR KEVIN 7e OTHG +45 Nov GALT CA Hon DNS DNF DNF PICO DENNIS 559b OTHG +45 Int BRENTWOOD Hon 1 1 1 EASLEY BRYAN 126b OTHG +45 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Hus 3 2 2 O'CONNOR KEVIN 7e OTHG +45 Int GALT CA Hon 2 4 3 COOK GARRY 77b OTHG +45 Int MORAGA CA Hon 6 3 4 MUZIO MIKE 92b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Yam 4 5 5 READ IAN 376b OTHG +45 Int SANTA CLARA CA Hon 5 6 6 HART DON 801b OTHG +45 Int SOQUEL CA Hus 7 7 7 MARLOW DAN 202b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Ktm 8 8 8 WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 1 1 1 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Exp PITTSBURG CA Kaw 2 2 2 JOHNSON DON 127 OTHG +45 Exp GALT CA Kaw 3 3 3 KING JEFF 867s OTHG +45 Exp LODI Ktm 5 4 4 HARRIS MARK 313b OTHG +45 Exp SANTA CRUZ Ktm 6 5 5 MERRILL MARK 509b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWWOD Ktm 4 DNF 6 JONES TOM 103s OTHG +45 Master DIXON Hus 1 1 1 LABARE JASON 247s OTHG +45 Master ROSEVILLE Kaw 2 2 2 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 3 4 3 DAWSON MATT 123s OTHG +45 Master SAN RAMON CA Hon 5 3 4 FORD RYAN 102b OTHG +45 Master DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 4 5 5 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +45 Master TRACY CA Ktm 6 6 6 PETERS BRAD 141s OTHG +45 Master Ktm 7 7 7 VELEZ EDMUND 610b OTHG +52 Beg SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Suz 3 1 1 MADRID JOHN 18e OTHG +52 Beg STOCKTON Suz 2 2 2 LOTHROP TROY 758 OTHG +52 Beg FREMONT Suz 1 3 3 ALLRED CAMIE 163b OTHG +52 Beg LATHROP CA Ktm 4 4 4 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 5 5 5 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 DELATORRE GLENN 162s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Suz 3 2 2 DELUNA STEVE 89b OTHG +52 Nov REDWOOD CITY Ktm 2 3 3 SOBOL DAVID 829s OTHG +52 Nov CAMERON PARK Kaw 4 4 4 MEDLOCK RON 256s OTHG +52 Nov SAC Yam 5 5 5 ULLE STEVEN 4s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 6 6 6 CASSEL,MAN JOHN 690s OTHG +52 Nov RENO NV Suz 7 8 7 NICHOLAS MATT 551b OTHG +52 Nov MORAGA Hus 9 7 8 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 8 9 9 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 12 10 10 ZACK JIM (OLD FART) 193b OTHG +52 Nov MURPHYS Ktm 11 11 11 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov CAPITOLA CA Kaw 13 13 12 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 16 12 13 LONGO MATTHEW 415s OTHG +52 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hon 15 14 14 LYNCH BRIAN 424b OTHG +52 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Kaw 10 DNF 15 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 14 DNF 16 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Int SAN RAMON CA Hon 1 1 1 MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Int PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 2 2 2 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +52 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 5 3 3 BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s OTHG +52 Int EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 7 4 4 WOELIRE ROBERT 77s OTHG +52 Int Yam 8 6 5 EASLEY RON 300b OTHG +52 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 3 11 6 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 11 5 7 BOST STEVEN 448s OTHG +52 Int CARMICHAEL CA Hon 4 12 8 MCRAE GREG 19s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 10 7 9 BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 13 8 10 JOHNSON CHRIS 796b OTHG +52 Int MATHER CA Hon 14 9 11 O'DONNELL BILL 600s OTHG +52 Int SANTA ROSA Hon 6 17 12 KENNEY PATRICK 161s OTHG +52 Int Hus 15 10 13 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +52 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 12 15 14 MARTIN JIM 13e OTHG +52 Int Hon 9 DNF 15 KUTZ JERRY 888s OTHG +52 Int Yam 18 13 16 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 17 14 17 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +52 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 16 16 18 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +52 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 19 DNF 19 RUNYARD TIM 48b OTHG +52 Exp SAC Yam 1 1 1 DALEY EARL 552b OTHG +52 Exp SUNNYVALE CA Yam 2 2 2 HARDEN DAVE 643s OTHG +52 Exp GRANTS PASS Hon 3 3 3 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +52 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 5 4 4 SMITH RICHARD 236s OTHG +52 Exp ANTELOPE CA Hus 4 5 5 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +52 Exp SAN MATEO CA Ktm 7 6 6 MACIAS VINCE 273b OTHG +52 Exp AUBURN Hon 6 7 7 BLAIR RANDY 170s OTHG +52 Master RIO VISTA CA Kaw 1 1 1 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s OTHG +52 Master SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam 2 2 2 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +52 Master SONORA CA Ktm 4 3 3 CONLEY, SR. SEAN 249b OTHG +52 Master WOODLAND CA Kaw 3 DNF 4 MOORHOUSE DON 114b OTHG +58 Nov SOQUEL Ktm 1 1 1 BUTTERFIELD BOB 329s OTHG +58 Nov MONTAGUE CA Hus 2 3 2 MARTIN DON 521b OTHG +58 Nov RIO DELL CA Hon 3 4 3 GRAHAM MICHAEL 458b OTHG +58 Nov SUNNYVALE Ktm 6 2 4 JENSEN JIM 525b OTHG +58 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz 5 5 5 BAWDON DANNY 760b OTHG +58 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 4 6 6 HALOZAN WAYNE 42s OTHG +58 Nov DAVIS CA Ktm 7 7 7 YAMADA CHARLIE 121b OTHG +58 Int DISCO BAY Yam 1 1 1 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 2 2 2 OLMSTEAD MARK 141b OTHG +58 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 3 3 3 MOE JIM 69s OTHG +58 Int WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon DNF DNF DNF CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 2 2 1 ZACK JIM 355b OTHG +58 Exp MURPHYS Yam 3 4 2 KEARNEY KEVIN 127s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 6 3 3 FIELDS ROBERT 27s OTHG +58 Exp VALLEY HOME CA Suz 4 5 4 CROSSFIELD TIM 290b OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 5 6 5 BORTH ANDY 4 OTHG +58 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Suz DNF 1 6 MANHIRE GENE 593 OTHG +58 Exp FRESNO Yam 1 DNF 7 JOICE DUANE 656b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN CA Yam 7 DNF 8 HORNER RON 34s OTHG +58 Master EL DORADO CA Hon 2 1 1 LAW STEVE 94s OTHG +58 Master GRANTS PASS CA Ktm 1 2 2 FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 1 1 1 MARLOW CATHIE 201b OTHG Women Beg CONCORD Ktm 1 1 1 GARCIA MICHELLE 801s OTHG Women Beg LINCOLN Yam 2 2 2 BALDWIN BEVERLY 57s OTHG Women Beg EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 3 3 3 MARONI CARRIE 331s OTHG Women Beg SAC Hon 4 4 4 JACOBS MEGAN 88b OTHG Women Nov SANTA C RUZ Yam 1 1 1 HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Nov EL DORADO CA Hon 2 2 2 DWYER COLEEN 217s OTHG Women Nov SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 3 ZWINGER ERIN 49b OTHG Women Nov SAN JOSE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF BLAIR MISSIE 183s OTHG Women Int RIO VISTA Hon 1 1 1 ROCKENSTEIN JENNIFER 831s OTHG Women Int SUTTER CA Hon 2 2 2 THOMAS LINDA 8s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 3 3 3 SCHROEDER CHELSEA 263 OTHG Women Int YUBA CITY Hon DNF DNF DNF DOOLITTLE GARRETT 38 Support Beg CONCORD Yam 1 1 1 ROCKENSTEIN ZANDEN 621 Support Beg SUTTER CA Kaw 3 2 2 ROBINZINE CLIFFORD 72 Support Beg SUISUN CITY Kaw 2 4 3 LOTHROP STEVEN 447 Support Beg UNION CITY CA Suz 4 3 4 EDSON ED 409v Support Beg STOCKTON CA Kaw 6 5 5 GOETZE JAKE 239g Support Beg Hus 5 6 6 BROWN DANNIE 707 Support Beg SUISUN CITY CA Yam 9 7 7 METCALF ANDREW 47 Support Beg DENAIR CA Kaw 8 8 8 GARCIA MADISON 286 Support Beg LINCOLN Hon 7 9 9 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 Support Beg CAMERON PARK CA Yam 10 DNF 10 CARPINETA ALEX 382j Support Nov SHERIDAN CA Yam 2 1 1 MARTIN JAKOB x Support Nov Hon 1 2 2 MARTIN JESSE 113 Support Nov Hon 3 3 3 WHITAKER RHIANNON 74 Support Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 4 5 4 MILLER FRANKIE 00 Support Nov Suz 6 4 5 LAW STEVE l Support Nov GRANTS PASS CA Ktm 5 DNF 6 KING CAMERON 182 Support Int LODI Ktm 1 1 1 JORGENSEN DAVID 44 Support Int STOCKTON CA Kaw 2 2 2 MOUZAKIS JOSHUA 485 Support Exp ANTIOCH CA Yam 3 1 1 TYLER ERIC 4s Support Exp SANTA ROSA CA Oth 2 2 2 NORTHROP MIKE 25b Support Exp Yam 1 DNF 3 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s Support Exp SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam 4 DNF 4 HAMILTON RJ 128 Support Mini (85's & below) DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Support Mini (85's & below) MARYSVILLE Hon 2 2 2 GARCIA ANG 242 Support Mini (85's & below) LINCOLN Hon 3 3 3 RUST NATHAN xx Support Mini (85's & below) GARDEN VALLEY CA Kaw 4 5 4 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 6 7 5 JOHNSON DYLAN 22 Support Mini (85's & below) FORESTVILLE CA Hon 5 8 6 SULLIVAN KYLE y Support Mini (85's & below) Ktm 8 6 7 PIEPER SHANE xxx Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Kaw 7 9 8 LONG CARTER 731s Support Mini (85's & below) Kaw DNF 4 9 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s Vet Support ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1   - DELATORRE GLENN 162s Vet Support SACRAMENTO CA Suz 2   - LIGGINS NICHOLAS 171 Vet Support FAIRFIELD Ktm 3   - MARTIN DON 521b Vet Support RIO DELL CA Hon 4   - SOBOL DAVID 829s Vet Support CAMERON PARK Kaw 5   - JOHNSON JERRAD 119b Vet Support HYDESVILLE Hon 6   - ULLE STEVEN 4s Vet Support ROSEVILLE CA Yam 7   - FUSCO JESSE 158b Vet Support MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 8   - ANDERSON MIKE 769b Vet Support ANTIOCH CA Hon 9   - PEARSON SHAYLEN 149b Vet Support SANTA CLARA Ktm 10   - PIEPER BILL 763b Vet Support SAN JOSE CA Yam 11   - METCALF JERIMIAH 227b Vet Support DENAIR Ktm 12   - LOWERY RUSS 311b Vet Support LIVERMORE CA Ktm 13   - DELUNA STEVE 89b Vet Support REDWOOD CITY Ktm 14   - MEDLOCK RON 22s Vet Support SAC Yam 15   - ANDERSON JOEL 101 All Masters BRENTWOOD CA Yam 1 1 1 NORTHROP MIKE 25b All Masters Yam 2 2 2 MARTIN WALKER 6b All Masters RIO DELL CA Kaw 3 3 3 CHALLBURG JAKE 721s All Masters VACAVILLE CA Kaw 4 DNF 4 RODRIGUEZ AUGGIE 245b All Masters Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VAN ATTA BRENNA 715s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 1 1 YETTER ASHLEY 312s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY Hon 1 2 2 BERNARD JOE 136b OTHG +30 Beg DANVILLE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF HARTLEY MIKE 357b OTHG +30 Beg Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FUSCO JESSE 158b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 1 1 1 LIGGINS NICHOLAS 171 OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD Ktm 2 2 2 METCALF JERIMIAH 227b OTHG +30 Nov DENAIR Ktm 5 3 3 PEARSON SHAYLEN 149b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Ktm 4 4 4 BAXTER MATTHEW 471 OTHG +30 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 6 5 5 JOHNSON JERRAD 119b OTHG +30 Nov HYDESVILLE Hon 3 9 6 ROGERS ROBERT 601s OTHG +30 Nov Suz 9 6 7 EBADYPOUR RAMIEN 41b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hon 8 8 8 LEMMUR JAMES 100b OTHG +30 Nov Yam 10 7 9 MARINO DAN 244b OTHG +30 Nov CASTRO VALLEY Yam 7 10 10 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 11 11 11 LONG BRAD 503s OTHG +30 Nov COLUSA CA Kaw 12 12 12 CLARK ALEXANDRA 255s OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 13 13 13 RUST CLYDE 17e OTHG +30 Nov GEORGETOWN CA Hon DNF DNF DNF WILLIAMS JESSE 5 OTHG +30 Nov YUBA CITY Yam DNF DNF DNF BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EAGLEBRICK SCOTT 762s OTHG +30 Int Hon 1 1 1 HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +30 Int STOCKTON CA Hus 2 2 2 LINDBERG JON 817 OTHG +30 Int PLEASANTON CA Hon 4 3 3 PERRIGO BRIAN 71b OTHG +30 Int PITTSBURG CA Hon 7 4 4 PRUNCKLE JOSEPH 118b OTHG +30 Int DISCO BAY Yam 6 5 5 MASON BRETT 22b OTHG +30 Int TRAVIS AFB Hus 5 7 6 COBB BRIAN 204s OTHG +30 Int STOCKTON CA Suz 3 9 7 ORTIZ RICK 444s OTHG +30 Int ROSEVILLE Kaw 8 6 8 MURRAY ALEX 3s OTHG +30 Int CHICO Ktm 9 8 9 MOE JOHN 87 OTHG +30 Int WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon 10 10 10 FINK BRANDON 717b OTHG +30 Int OAKLEY Ktm 11 11 11 EDWARDS BEN 3b OTHG +30 Int NEWARK CA Hon 12 12 12 FOUNTAIN PATRICK 206b OTHG +30 Int Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PLUNKETT KYLE 812b OTHG +30 Exp Hon 1 1 1 SLAUGHTER J 21e OTHG +30 Exp LINCOLN Hon 2 2 2 MATELLI LARRY 198 OTHG +30 Exp WINDSOR CA Kaw 3 4 3 SMALL MIKE 143b OTHG +30 Exp SAN JOSE Hon 5 3 4 JORGENSEN AJ 85s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON Suz 4 5 5 VEACH CHRIS 663b OTHG +30 Exp LIVERMORE CA Yam 7 7 6 LOPARSSKI FRANK 1 OTHG +30 Exp GRASS VALLEY Yam 6 8 7 PALOMA JOSH 23s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 9 6 8 BERKENSTOCK JUSTIN 325b OTHG +30 Exp CASTRO VALLEY CA Hon 10 9 9 AUGUSTSON JASON 427s OTHG +30 Exp VACAVILLE CA Yam 8 11 10 VAN ATTA NICK 610s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Yam 11 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GILCREASE CHRIS x OTHG +38 Beg SAC Hon 1 1 1 SYDARA MANA 266 OTHG +38 Beg SAC Hon 2 2 2 STEMMLER RHETT 979s OTHG +38 Beg RANCHO MURRIETA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FERRONI PAUL 377e OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Hon 1 1 1 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 3 3 2 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw 5 2 3 VIEIRA MICHAEL e42 OTHG +38 Nov HERALD Hus 2 5 4 CASHEN JIM 231s OTHG +38 Nov OAKDALE CA Ktm 4 4 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PERRY RICHARD 909b OTHG +38 Int SAN RAMON Ktm 3 1 1 CARPINETA ADAM 383s OTHG +38 Int SHERIDAN Hon 2 2 2 ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Int LODI CA Ktm 1 3 3 GONZALEZ LEONARDO 465b OTHG +38 Int DISCO BAY Yam 4 4 4 ALEXANDRO WARD 125 OTHG +38 Int PENRYN CA Ktm 5 5 5 SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA Hon 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TURMAN ROBERT 152b OTHG +38 Exp BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 1 1 1 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +38 Exp SAC Ktm 2 3 2 JACOBS JOE 777b OTHG +38 Exp SANTA CRUZ Suz 4 2 3 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Suz 3 4 4 ALLRED ERIC 67s OTHG +38 Exp LATHROP CA Hon   DNF 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEJESUS RON 172b OTHG +38 Master RIPON CA Yam 1 1 1 GARCIA JASON 8s OTHG +38 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PACHECO JASON 912b OTHG +45 Beg SAN MARTIN Hus 2 1 1 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Beg FAIRFIELD Kaw 1 2 2 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +45 Beg BELMONT CA Hon 3 3 3 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +45 Beg NOVATO CA Suz 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSON MIKE 769b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Hon 1 1 1 RESS BOB 821b OTHG +45 Nov FOLSOM CA Yam 3 2 2 LOWERY RUSS 311b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Ktm 2 3 3 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +45 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 5 4 4 HARRINGTON RICH 18s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 6 6 5 PFAFF MIKE 271b OTHG +45 Nov Kaw 4 DNF 6 WIRT ROBERT 483 OTHG +45 Nov TRACY Kaw DNF 5 7 LAWSON DAN 472b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF O'CONNOR KEVIN 7e OTHG +45 Nov GALT CA Hon DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PICO DENNIS 559b OTHG +45 Int BRENTWOOD Hon 1 1 1 EASLEY BRYAN 126b OTHG +45 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Hus 3 2 2 O'CONNOR KEVIN 7e OTHG +45 Int GALT CA Hon 2 4 3 COOK GARRY 77b OTHG +45 Int MORAGA CA Hon 6 3 4 MUZIO MIKE 92b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Yam 4 5 5 READ IAN 376b OTHG +45 Int SANTA CLARA CA Hon 5 6 6 HART DON 801b OTHG +45 Int SOQUEL CA Hus 7 7 7 MARLOW DAN 202b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Ktm 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 1 1 1 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Exp PITTSBURG CA Kaw 2 2 2 JOHNSON DON 127 OTHG +45 Exp GALT CA Kaw 3 3 3 KING JEFF 867s OTHG +45 Exp LODI Ktm 5 4 4 HARRIS MARK 313b OTHG +45 Exp SANTA CRUZ Ktm 6 5 5 MERRILL MARK 509b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWWOD Ktm 4 DNF 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES TOM 103s OTHG +45 Master DIXON Hus 1 1 1 LABARE JASON 247s OTHG +45 Master ROSEVILLE Kaw 2 2 2 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 3 4 3 DAWSON MATT 123s OTHG +45 Master SAN RAMON CA Hon 5 3 4 FORD RYAN 102b OTHG +45 Master DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 4 5 5 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +45 Master TRACY CA Ktm 6 6 6 PETERS BRAD 141s OTHG +45 Master Ktm 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VELEZ EDMUND 610b OTHG +52 Beg SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Suz 3 1 1 MADRID JOHN 18e OTHG +52 Beg STOCKTON Suz 2 2 2 LOTHROP TROY 758 OTHG +52 Beg FREMONT Suz 1 3 3 ALLRED CAMIE 163b OTHG +52 Beg LATHROP CA Ktm 4 4 4 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 DELATORRE GLENN 162s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Suz 3 2 2 DELUNA STEVE 89b OTHG +52 Nov REDWOOD CITY Ktm 2 3 3 SOBOL DAVID 829s OTHG +52 Nov CAMERON PARK Kaw 4 4 4 MEDLOCK RON 256s OTHG +52 Nov SAC Yam 5 5 5 ULLE STEVEN 4s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 6 6 6 CASSEL,MAN JOHN 690s OTHG +52 Nov RENO NV Suz 7 8 7 NICHOLAS MATT 551b OTHG +52 Nov MORAGA Hus 9 7 8 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 8 9 9 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 12 10 10 ZACK JIM (OLD FART) 193b OTHG +52 Nov MURPHYS Ktm 11 11 11 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov CAPITOLA CA Kaw 13 13 12 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 16 12 13 LONGO MATTHEW 415s OTHG +52 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hon 15 14 14 LYNCH BRIAN 424b OTHG +52 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Kaw 10 DNF 15 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 14 DNF 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Int SAN RAMON CA Hon 1 1 1 MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Int PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 2 2 2 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +52 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 5 3 3 BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s OTHG +52 Int EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 7 4 4 WOELIRE ROBERT 77s OTHG +52 Int Yam 8 6 5 EASLEY RON 300b OTHG +52 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 3 11 6 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 11 5 7 BOST STEVEN 448s OTHG +52 Int CARMICHAEL CA Hon 4 12 8 MCRAE GREG 19s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 10 7 9 BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 13 8 10 JOHNSON CHRIS 796b OTHG +52 Int MATHER CA Hon 14 9 11 O'DONNELL BILL 600s OTHG +52 Int SANTA ROSA Hon 6 17 12 KENNEY PATRICK 161s OTHG +52 Int Hus 15 10 13 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +52 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 12 15 14 MARTIN JIM 13e OTHG +52 Int Hon 9 DNF 15 KUTZ JERRY 888s OTHG +52 Int Yam 18 13 16 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 17 14 17 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +52 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 16 16 18 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +52 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 19 DNF 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RUNYARD TIM 48b OTHG +52 Exp SAC Yam 1 1 1 DALEY EARL 552b OTHG +52 Exp SUNNYVALE CA Yam 2 2 2 HARDEN DAVE 643s OTHG +52 Exp GRANTS PASS Hon 3 3 3 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +52 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 5 4 4 SMITH RICHARD 236s OTHG +52 Exp ANTELOPE CA Hus 4 5 5 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +52 Exp SAN MATEO CA Ktm 7 6 6 MACIAS VINCE 273b OTHG +52 Exp AUBURN Hon 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BLAIR RANDY 170s OTHG +52 Master RIO VISTA CA Kaw 1 1 1 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s OTHG +52 Master SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam 2 2 2 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +52 Master SONORA CA Ktm 4 3 3 CONLEY, SR. SEAN 249b OTHG +52 Master WOODLAND CA Kaw 3 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MOORHOUSE DON 114b OTHG +58 Nov SOQUEL Ktm 1 1 1 BUTTERFIELD BOB 329s OTHG +58 Nov MONTAGUE CA Hus 2 3 2 MARTIN DON 521b OTHG +58 Nov RIO DELL CA Hon 3 4 3 GRAHAM MICHAEL 458b OTHG +58 Nov SUNNYVALE Ktm 6 2 4 JENSEN JIM 525b OTHG +58 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz 5 5 5 BAWDON DANNY 760b OTHG +58 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 4 6 6 HALOZAN WAYNE 42s OTHG +58 Nov DAVIS CA Ktm 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YAMADA CHARLIE 121b OTHG +58 Int DISCO BAY Yam 1 1 1 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 2 2 2 OLMSTEAD MARK 141b OTHG +58 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 3 3 3 MOE JIM 69s OTHG +58 Int WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 2 2 1 ZACK JIM 355b OTHG +58 Exp MURPHYS Yam 3 4 2 KEARNEY KEVIN 127s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 6 3 3 FIELDS ROBERT 27s OTHG +58 Exp VALLEY HOME CA Suz 4 5 4 CROSSFIELD TIM 290b OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 5 6 5 BORTH ANDY 4 OTHG +58 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Suz DNF 1 6 MANHIRE GENE 593 OTHG +58 Exp FRESNO Yam 1 DNF 7 JOICE DUANE 656b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN CA Yam 7 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HORNER RON 34s OTHG +58 Master EL DORADO CA Hon 2 1 1 LAW STEVE 94s OTHG +58 Master GRANTS PASS CA Ktm 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARLOW CATHIE 201b OTHG Women Beg CONCORD Ktm 1 1 1 GARCIA MICHELLE 801s OTHG Women Beg LINCOLN Yam 2 2 2 BALDWIN BEVERLY 57s OTHG Women Beg EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 3 3 3 MARONI CARRIE 331s OTHG Women Beg SAC Hon 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JACOBS MEGAN 88b OTHG Women Nov SANTA C RUZ Yam 1 1 1 HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Nov EL DORADO CA Hon 2 2 2 DWYER COLEEN 217s OTHG Women Nov SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 3 ZWINGER ERIN 49b OTHG Women Nov SAN JOSE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BLAIR MISSIE 183s OTHG Women Int RIO VISTA Hon 1 1 1 ROCKENSTEIN JENNIFER 831s OTHG Women Int SUTTER CA Hon 2 2 2 THOMAS LINDA 8s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 3 3 3 SCHROEDER CHELSEA 263 OTHG Women Int YUBA CITY Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Support Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DOOLITTLE GARRETT 38 Support Beg CONCORD Yam 1 1 1 ROCKENSTEIN ZANDEN 621 Support Beg SUTTER CA Kaw 3 2 2 ROBINZINE CLIFFORD 72 Support Beg SUISUN CITY Kaw 2 4 3 LOTHROP STEVEN 447 Support Beg UNION CITY CA Suz 4 3 4 EDSON ED 409v Support Beg STOCKTON CA Kaw 6 5 5 GOETZE JAKE 239g Support Beg Hus 5 6 6 BROWN DANNIE 707 Support Beg SUISUN CITY CA Yam 9 7 7 METCALF ANDREW 47 Support Beg DENAIR CA Kaw 8 8 8 GARCIA MADISON 286 Support Beg LINCOLN Hon 7 9 9 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 Support Beg CAMERON PARK CA Yam 10 DNF 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Support Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARPINETA ALEX 382j Support Nov SHERIDAN CA Yam 2 1 1 MARTIN JAKOB x Support Nov Hon 1 2 2 MARTIN JESSE 113 Support Nov Hon 3 3 3 WHITAKER RHIANNON 74 Support Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 4 5 4 MILLER FRANKIE 00 Support Nov Suz 6 4 5 LAW STEVE l Support Nov GRANTS PASS CA Ktm 5 DNF 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Support Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KING CAMERON 182 Support Int LODI Ktm 1 1 1 JORGENSEN DAVID 44 Support Int STOCKTON CA Kaw 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Support Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MOUZAKIS JOSHUA 485 Support Exp ANTIOCH CA Yam 3 1 1 TYLER ERIC 4s Support Exp SANTA ROSA CA Oth 2 2 2 NORTHROP MIKE 25b Support Exp Yam 1 DNF 3 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s Support Exp SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam 4 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Support Mini (85's & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAMILTON RJ 128 Support Mini (85's & below) DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Support Mini (85's & below) MARYSVILLE Hon 2 2 2 GARCIA ANG 242 Support Mini (85's & below) LINCOLN Hon 3 3 3 RUST NATHAN xx Support Mini (85's & below) GARDEN VALLEY CA Kaw 4 5 4 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 6 7 5 JOHNSON DYLAN 22 Support Mini (85's & below) FORESTVILLE CA Hon 5 8 6 SULLIVAN KYLE y Support Mini (85's & below) Ktm 8 6 7 PIEPER SHANE xxx Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Kaw 7 9 8 LONG CARTER 731s Support Mini (85's & below) Kaw DNF 4 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Vet Support Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOWNSLEY MARK 407s Vet Support ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1   - DELATORRE GLENN 162s Vet Support SACRAMENTO CA Suz 2   - LIGGINS NICHOLAS 171 Vet Support FAIRFIELD Ktm 3   - MARTIN DON 521b Vet Support RIO DELL CA Hon 4   - SOBOL DAVID 829s Vet Support CAMERON PARK Kaw 5   - JOHNSON JERRAD 119b Vet Support HYDESVILLE Hon 6   - ULLE STEVEN 4s Vet Support ROSEVILLE CA Yam 7   - FUSCO JESSE 158b Vet Support MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 8   - ANDERSON MIKE 769b Vet Support ANTIOCH CA Hon 9   - PEARSON SHAYLEN 149b Vet Support SANTA CLARA Ktm 10   - PIEPER BILL 763b Vet Support SAN JOSE CA Yam 11   - METCALF JERIMIAH 227b Vet Support DENAIR Ktm 12   - LOWERY RUSS 311b Vet Support LIVERMORE CA Ktm 13   - DELUNA STEVE 89b Vet Support REDWOOD CITY Ktm 14   - MEDLOCK RON 22s Vet Support SAC Yam 15   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 OTHG Race - 3/11/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: All Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSON JOEL 101 All Masters BRENTWOOD CA Yam 1 1 1 NORTHROP MIKE 25b All Masters Yam 2 2 2 MARTIN WALKER 6b All Masters RIO DELL CA Kaw 3 3 3 CHALLBURG JAKE 721s All Masters VACAVILLE CA Kaw 4 DNF 4 RODRIGUEZ AUGGIE 245b All Masters Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False