Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 14 12 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MADRID JOHN 666s OTHG +52 Beg STOCKTON Suz 2 1 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 4 2 ALLRED CAMIE 163s OTHG +52 Beg LATHROP CA Ktm 3 3 MARTIN TIM e OTHG +52 Beg Hon DNF DNF RIVAS ZACH e OTHG +30 Beg Hus DNF DNF ANTONIO DEREK 229 OTHG +30 Nov MODESTO Suz 2 1 JOHNSON JERRAD 119b OTHG +30 Nov HYDESVILLE Hon 1 2 SCHWARTZ MICHAEL 140b OTHG +30 Nov OAKLEY Kaw 5 3 FUSCO JESSE 158b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 3 4 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Nov LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 7 5 CLARK ALEXANDRA 255s OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 6 6 CONKLIN RICHARD 183b OTHG +30 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Hon 9 7 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +30 Nov HILMAR CA Hon 8 8 BLAIR MISSIE 183s OTHG +30 Nov RIO VISTA Hon 10 9 EBADYPOUR RAMIEN 41b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hon 15 10 PEARSON SHAYLEN 149b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Ktm 4 11 SANCHEZ JACK 78b OTHG +30 Nov Hon 13 12 BAXTER MATTHEW 472s OTHG +30 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 12 13 WILLIAMSONS JESSE 703s OTHG +30 Nov Hon 11 14 HU JORDAN 289b OTHG +30 Nov SAN FRANCISCO CA Oth 14 15 NAVARRO MICHEAL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Hon 16 16 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 17 17 DOUGLAS RACHEL e OTHG +30 Nov MENLO PARK CA Hon DNF DNF ADAMS CHRIS eb OTHG +30 Nov WOODSIDE CA Yam DNF DNF PERRINGTON AMBERLYN ee OTHG +30 Nov SCOTTS VALLEY Ktm DNF DNF EDSON ED eee OTHG +30 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw DNF DNF LYTLE CHARLES 218b OTHG +30 Int Hon 1 1 HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +30 Int STOCKTON CA Hus 3 2 PERRIGO BRIAN 71b OTHG +30 Int PITTSBURG CA Hon 2 3 HOLMAN CHRISTIAN 241b OTHG +30 Int LIVERMORE Suz 6 4 WALLACE CHRIS 689b OTHG +30 Int MANTECA Hon 5 5 OATES BENJAMIN 587 OTHG +30 Int ELK GROVE Hon 4 6 ORTIZ RICK 444s OTHG +30 Int ROSEVILLE Kaw 8 7 JONES JESSE 530b OTHG +30 Int SAN MATEO Oth 7 8 EDWARDS BEN 3b OTHG +30 Int NEWARK CA Hon 9 9 BURNS JAKE e OTHG +30 Int MODESTO CA Ktm DNF DNF LARSEN LUKE ee OTHG +30 Int Hon DNF DNF ENGLEBRICK SCOTT 762s OTHG +30 Int RIPON Hon DNF DNF LAW GARRETT 59s OTHG +30 Exp RIPON Suz 2 1 NOLAND LAMAR 748 OTHG +30 Exp CAMPBELL Ktm 1 2 JORGENSEN AJ 85s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON Suz 3 3 PALOMA JOSH 7s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 4 4 LICON KELLY 358s OTHG +38 Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 2 1 WALKER STEVE 39b OTHG +38 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS Yam 3 2 TAWNEY JOHN 997b OTHG +38 Nov Hon 4 1 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 3 2 CASHEN JIM 231s OTHG +38 Nov RIVERBANK CA Ktm 2 3 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw 1 4 MARTINEZ ZAK 329b OTHG +38 Nov Ktm DNF 5 ANDERSON SOREN e OTHG +38 Nov FREMONT CA Hon DNF DNF ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Int LODI CA Ktm 1 1 SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA Kaw 2 2 CISEK RYAN e OTHG +38 Int WOODLAND Ktm DNF DNF JACOBS JOSEPH 777b OTHG +38 Exp Hon 2 1 DICKSON DREW 88s OTHG +38 Exp COLFAX Ktm 1 2 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +38 Exp SAC Ktm 3 3 KIBBY KENN 174b OTHG +38 Exp DISCO BAY Oth 4 4 GARCIA JASON 244s OTHG +38 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 1 1 VELEZ EDMUND 610b OTHG +45 Beg SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Suz 1 1 PACHECO JASON 912b OTHG +45 Beg SAN MARTIN Hus 2 2 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +45 Beg BELMONT CA Hon 3 3 JOHNSON RICH 496s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 5 4 WINN DEREK 56s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Ktm 4 5 HOUCK ERIK 402b OTHG +45 Beg ANTIOCH Hon 6 6 MACHADO VAUGHN 167b OTHG +45 Beg ROSEVILLE Yam DNF DNF ANDERSON MIKE 769b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Hon 1 1 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +45 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 YUEN DEREK 90b OTHG +45 Nov SANTA CLARA CA Ktm 4 3 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Nov FAIRFIELD Oth 3 4 STEPHENS JEFF 471b OTHG +45 Nov SANTA CLARA Ktm 5 5 HARRINGTON RICH 18s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 7 6 ANDERSON SAM 127b OTHG +45 Nov QUINCY CA Hon 6 7 SERRANO ERNEST 696s OTHG +45 Nov WATSONVILLE CA Kaw 8 8 GARDNER RYAN eb OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon DNF DNF LEE JONATHAN e OTHG +45 Nov PATTERSON CA Hon DNF DNF PARKIN BRYAN ebb OTHG +45 Nov Oth DNF DNF BAHR PAUL ee OTHG +45 Nov FELTON CA Hon DNF DNF COOK GARRY 77b OTHG +45 Int MORAGA CA Hon 1 1 BROWN TRAVIS 333s OTHG +45 Int SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 3 2 GARCIA JOSE 519b OTHG +45 Int SAN JOSE CA Oth 2 3 EASLEY BRYAN 126b OTHG +45 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Hus 6 4 DISALVO MICHELLE 297b OTHG +45 Int MANTECA CA Oth 5 5 HART DON 801b OTHG +45 Int SOQUEL CA Hus 4 6 MARLOW DAN 202b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Ktm 7 7 DOOLITTLE SCOT 624b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Suz 8 8 WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 1 1 KING JEFF 867s OTHG +45 Exp LODI Ktm 5 2 PETERS BRAD 141s OTHG +45 Exp Ktm 4 3 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +45 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 2 4 HARRIS MARK 313b OTHG +45 Exp SANTA CRUZ Ktm 3 5 COWLEY JERRY 515b OTHG +45 Exp Yam 6 6 DELEON RAUL 384b OTHG +45 Exp SALINAS CA Hon 7 7 BOSTARD TERRY 67 OTHG +45 Master DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 1 SMITH MARTY 605s OTHG +45 Master Hon 4 2 FORD RYAN 102b OTHG +45 Master DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 3 3 DAWSON MATT 123s OTHG +45 Master SAN RAMON CA Hon 2 4 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +45 Master TRACY CA Ktm 5 5 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +52 Nov DUBLIN CA Oth 3 1 SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 2 2 MEDLOCK RON 22s OTHG +52 Nov SAC Yam 1 3 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 4 4 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +52 Nov TRACY CA Hon 5 5 ULLE STEVEN 4s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 6 6 NICHOLAS MATT 51b OTHG +52 Nov MORAGA Hus 7 7 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +52 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 8 8 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 10 9 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 12 10 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov APTOS CA Yam 9 11 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 15 12 WALLACE KERRY 117b OTHG +52 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 14 13 CRAWLEY MARTY 27b OTHG +52 Nov Hon 13 14 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +52 Nov FOLSOM CA Hus 11 15 CLAYTON PHIL 426s OTHG +52 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 16 16 HOUSE DAVID 422 OTHG +52 Nov Suz DNF DNF ROBERTSON ROSS e OTHG +52 Nov ORANGEVALE CA Yam DNF DNF MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Int PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 1 1 BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s OTHG +52 Int EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 3 2 MACDONALD DAVID 851b OTHG +52 Int CLAYTON CA Ktm 2 3 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 4 4 LEVAND GEOFF 153b OTHG +52 Int MOUNTAIN VIEW Hon 6 5 BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 5 6 JOHNSON CHRIS 796b OTHG +52 Int MATHER CA Hon 11 7 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +52 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 16 8 KEANEY PATRICK 161s OTHG +52 Int Hon 10 9 MCRAE GREG 19s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 9 10 RASMUSSEN JIM 135b OTHG +52 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Oth 14 11 VANDYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +52 Int LODI CA Suz 12 12 JONES BRAD 125b OTHG +52 Int NOVATO CA Yam 8 13 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +52 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 7 14 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Int LA GRANGE CA Yam 17 15 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 13 16 CULLEY DARRYL 711s OTHG +52 Int VALLEJO CA Yam 15 17 KAMHOLZ GREG e OTHG +52 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm DNF DNF FIARI JOHN 505s OTHG +52 Exp Yam 2 1 THORNTON RON 75s OTHG +52 Exp YUBA CITY Yam 3 2 HARDEN DAVE 643s OTHG +52 Exp GRANTS PASS Hon 4 3 TANTI STEVE 641b OTHG +52 Exp PLEASANTON Ktm 1 4 BERNHARD THEO 42b OTHG +52 Master SAN RAFAEL CA Hon 2 1 BLAIR RANDY 170s OTHG +52 Master RIO VISTA CA Kaw 1 2 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s OTHG +52 Master SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam 3 3 WITT MIKE 440b OTHG +52 Master SAN JOSE CA Yam 5 4 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +52 Master SONORA CA Ktm 4 5 MOORHOUSE DON 114b OTHG +58 Nov SOQUEL Ktm 1 1 WALLACE CHUCK 860b OTHG +58 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 2 2 MARTIN DON 521b OTHG +58 Nov RIO DELL CA Hon 3 3 HATCHER JEFF 780s OTHG +58 Nov TURLOCK Yam 4 4 ESPINOZA TONY 159b OTHG +58 Nov SAN JOSE Oth 6 5 BAWDON DANNY 760b OTHG +58 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 5 6 O'DONNELL BILL 600s OTHG +58 Int SANTA ROSA Hon 1 1 OLMSTEAD MARK 17b OTHG +58 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 2 2 BARGQUIST BRAD 707b OTHG +58 Int Suz 4 3 SHERMAN ED 62b OTHG +58 Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Hon 3 4 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 5 5 KEARNEY KEVIN 127s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 2 1 WATT ERIC 757b OTHG +58 Exp HOLLISTER CA Suz 1 2 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon 3 3 TRAVERSO JOHN 122b OTHG +58 Exp WALNUT CREEK CA Hon 5 4 FIELDS ROBERT 27s OTHG +58 Exp VALLEY HOME CA Suz 4 5 RIVARD MARK 338b OTHG +58 Master LIVERMORE CA Kaw 1 1 FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 1 1 KING LORI 381 OTHG Women Beg Hon 1 1 GARCIA MICHELLE 801s OTHG Women Beg LINCOLN Hon 2 2 BALDWIN BEVERLY 57s OTHG Women Beg EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 3 3 CYGAN CYNTHIA 46s OTHG Women Beg Hon 4 4 CONTUCHIO JENNA e OTHG Women Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Hon DNF DNF MARLOW CATHIE 201b OTHG Women Nov CONCORD Ktm 1 1 KAISER ROBIN e OTHG Women Nov Ktm DNF DNF JACOBS MEGAN 88b OTHG Women Int SANTA C RUZ Yam 1 1 THOMAS LINDA 8s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 2 2 DWYER COLEEN 217s OTHG Women Int SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 BURNETT RANDELL 222s Support Beg Hon 1 1 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 Support Beg CAMERON PARK CA Yam 4 2 ESCALANTE ANDREW 198 Support Beg Kaw 6 3 HOLMAN CARSON 28 Support Beg LIVERMORE Yam 3 4 DOUGLAS RACHEL 153y Support Beg MENLO PARK CA Hon 2 5 DIBASILLO TREVOR 122 Support Beg Hon 5 6 SOHNS ZACH 318b Support Beg APTOS CA Yam 7 7 THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Support Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 10 8 SPOOR GIZELE 9b Support Beg SAN RAMON CA Kaw 9 9 JONES DYLAN 187 Support Beg LIVERMORE Ktm 8 10 FARNER BARRETT 26 Support Beg LIVERMORE Yam DNF DNF MUEHLEISEN RC 113 Support Nov EL DORADO HILLS Yam 1 1 ULLE COLTON 287 Support Nov ROSEVILLE Hon 3 2 RIVARD LARA 67 Support Nov LIVERMORE CA Kaw 2 3 LOTHROP STEVEN 447 Support Nov UNION CITY CA Suz 4 4 DOOLITTLE GARRETT 38 Support Nov CONCORD Yam 6 5 WHITAKER RHIANNON 74 Support Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 5 6 DOOLITTLE SCOT 624b Support Nov CONCORD Suz 7 7 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 Support Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 RAY BRANDON 19 Support Int FREMONT CA Ktm 2 2 KING CAMERON 182 Support Int LODI Ktm 3 3 KING PALMER 181 Support Int LODI CA Hon 4 4 NEWMAN JACE 83 Support Int GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 7 5 DUMA CODY 256 Support Int Hon 8 6 STOFFAGEN KYLE 243 Support Int DISCOVERY BAY Yam 9 7 SPOOR TYLER 142 Support Int SAN RAMON Kaw 10 8 DERUYTER BRIAN (KODY) 188 Support Int ESCLON CA Yam 5 9 FORD EVAN 61 Support Int DISCOVERY BAY Ktm 6 10 HATCHER ALEX x Support Int TURLOCK Yam DNF DNF JORGENSEN DAVID 44 Support Int STOCKTON CA Kaw DNF DNF NOTARO JOEY 10 Support Exp VALLEJO CA Hon 1 1 MARTIN JESSE 113 Support Exp Hon 2 2 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 1 1 BAHR LIZ 92 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 3 2 JOHNSON DYLAN 135 Support Mini (85's & below) FORESTVILLE CA Hon 6 3 BROWN RYLAN 67 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 5 4 COLLETT CODY x Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 7 5 SMITH GAVIN 612 Support Mini (85's & below) Yam 9 6 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 Support Mini (85's & below) MARTINEZ CA Ktm 2 7 SMITH TRENT 16 Support Mini (85's & below) Yam 11 8 SULLIVAN PATRICK 38 Support Mini (85's & below) Ktm 8 9 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 4 10 SMITH SETH 65 Support Mini (85's & below) Suz 10 11 PIEPER SHANE 763 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Kaw 13 12 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 12 13 NOLAND ELIGH xx Support Mini (85's & below) Ktm 14 14 BALDWIN BEVERLY 57s Vet Support EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 1 - MARLOW CATHIE 201b Vet Support CONCORD Ktm 2 - CALL ERIC 47b Vet Support DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 3 - CONTUCHIO JENNA 320b Vet Support SANTA CRUZ CA Hon 4 - KING LORI 381 Vet Support Hon 5 - HOUCK ERIK 402b Vet Support ANTIOCH Hon 6 - MACHADO VAUGHN 167b Vet Support ROSEVILLE Yam 7 - JACOBS MEGAN 88b Vet Support SANTA C RUZ Yam 8 - ALLRED CAMIE 163s Vet Support LATHROP CA Ktm 9 - LICON KELLY 358s Vet Support YUBA CITY CA Yam 10 - VELEZ EDMUND 610b Vet Support SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Suz 11 - GARCIA MICHELLE 801s Vet Support LINCOLN Hon DNF - PACHECO JASON 912b Vet Support SAN MARTIN Hus DNF - THOMPSON JEFF 292b Vet Support BELMONT CA Hon DNF - CASEY DAN 40b All Masters Yam 1 1 NEWNHAM MIKE 892b All Masters CONCORD Yam 3 2 MARTIN WALKER 1b All Masters RIO DELL CA Kaw 4 3 DUARTE DANIEL 258 All Masters WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MADRID JOHN 666s OTHG +52 Beg STOCKTON Suz 2 1 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 4 2 ALLRED CAMIE 163s OTHG +52 Beg LATHROP CA Ktm 3 3 MARTIN TIM e OTHG +52 Beg Hon DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A RIVAS ZACH e OTHG +30 Beg Hus DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A ANTONIO DEREK 229 OTHG +30 Nov MODESTO Suz 2 1 JOHNSON JERRAD 119b OTHG +30 Nov HYDESVILLE Hon 1 2 SCHWARTZ MICHAEL 140b OTHG +30 Nov OAKLEY Kaw 5 3 FUSCO JESSE 158b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 3 4 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Nov LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 7 5 CLARK ALEXANDRA 255s OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 6 6 CONKLIN RICHARD 183b OTHG +30 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Hon 9 7 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +30 Nov HILMAR CA Hon 8 8 BLAIR MISSIE 183s OTHG +30 Nov RIO VISTA Hon 10 9 EBADYPOUR RAMIEN 41b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hon 15 10 PEARSON SHAYLEN 149b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Ktm 4 11 SANCHEZ JACK 78b OTHG +30 Nov Hon 13 12 BAXTER MATTHEW 472s OTHG +30 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 12 13 WILLIAMSONS JESSE 703s OTHG +30 Nov Hon 11 14 HU JORDAN 289b OTHG +30 Nov SAN FRANCISCO CA Oth 14 15 NAVARRO MICHEAL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Hon 16 16 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 17 17 DOUGLAS RACHEL e OTHG +30 Nov MENLO PARK CA Hon DNF DNF ADAMS CHRIS eb OTHG +30 Nov WOODSIDE CA Yam DNF DNF PERRINGTON AMBERLYN ee OTHG +30 Nov SCOTTS VALLEY Ktm DNF DNF EDSON ED eee OTHG +30 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A LYTLE CHARLES 218b OTHG +30 Int Hon 1 1 HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +30 Int STOCKTON CA Hus 3 2 PERRIGO BRIAN 71b OTHG +30 Int PITTSBURG CA Hon 2 3 HOLMAN CHRISTIAN 241b OTHG +30 Int LIVERMORE Suz 6 4 WALLACE CHRIS 689b OTHG +30 Int MANTECA Hon 5 5 OATES BENJAMIN 587 OTHG +30 Int ELK GROVE Hon 4 6 ORTIZ RICK 444s OTHG +30 Int ROSEVILLE Kaw 8 7 JONES JESSE 530b OTHG +30 Int SAN MATEO Oth 7 8 EDWARDS BEN 3b OTHG +30 Int NEWARK CA Hon 9 9 BURNS JAKE e OTHG +30 Int MODESTO CA Ktm DNF DNF LARSEN LUKE ee OTHG +30 Int Hon DNF DNF ENGLEBRICK SCOTT 762s OTHG +30 Int RIPON Hon DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A LAW GARRETT 59s OTHG +30 Exp RIPON Suz 2 1 NOLAND LAMAR 748 OTHG +30 Exp CAMPBELL Ktm 1 2 JORGENSEN AJ 85s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON Suz 3 3 PALOMA JOSH 7s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +38 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A LICON KELLY 358s OTHG +38 Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 2 1 WALKER STEVE 39b OTHG +38 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS Yam 3 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A TAWNEY JOHN 997b OTHG +38 Nov Hon 4 1 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 3 2 CASHEN JIM 231s OTHG +38 Nov RIVERBANK CA Ktm 2 3 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw 1 4 MARTINEZ ZAK 329b OTHG +38 Nov Ktm DNF 5 ANDERSON SOREN e OTHG +38 Nov FREMONT CA Hon DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Int LODI CA Ktm 1 1 SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA Kaw 2 2 CISEK RYAN e OTHG +38 Int WOODLAND Ktm DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A JACOBS JOSEPH 777b OTHG +38 Exp Hon 2 1 DICKSON DREW 88s OTHG +38 Exp COLFAX Ktm 1 2 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +38 Exp SAC Ktm 3 3 KIBBY KENN 174b OTHG +38 Exp DISCO BAY Oth 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +38 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A GARCIA JASON 244s OTHG +38 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +45 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A VELEZ EDMUND 610b OTHG +45 Beg SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Suz 1 1 PACHECO JASON 912b OTHG +45 Beg SAN MARTIN Hus 2 2 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +45 Beg BELMONT CA Hon 3 3 JOHNSON RICH 496s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 5 4 WINN DEREK 56s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Ktm 4 5 HOUCK ERIK 402b OTHG +45 Beg ANTIOCH Hon 6 6 MACHADO VAUGHN 167b OTHG +45 Beg ROSEVILLE Yam DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A ANDERSON MIKE 769b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Hon 1 1 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +45 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 YUEN DEREK 90b OTHG +45 Nov SANTA CLARA CA Ktm 4 3 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Nov FAIRFIELD Oth 3 4 STEPHENS JEFF 471b OTHG +45 Nov SANTA CLARA Ktm 5 5 HARRINGTON RICH 18s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 7 6 ANDERSON SAM 127b OTHG +45 Nov QUINCY CA Hon 6 7 SERRANO ERNEST 696s OTHG +45 Nov WATSONVILLE CA Kaw 8 8 GARDNER RYAN eb OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon DNF DNF LEE JONATHAN e OTHG +45 Nov PATTERSON CA Hon DNF DNF PARKIN BRYAN ebb OTHG +45 Nov Oth DNF DNF BAHR PAUL ee OTHG +45 Nov FELTON CA Hon DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A COOK GARRY 77b OTHG +45 Int MORAGA CA Hon 1 1 BROWN TRAVIS 333s OTHG +45 Int SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 3 2 GARCIA JOSE 519b OTHG +45 Int SAN JOSE CA Oth 2 3 EASLEY BRYAN 126b OTHG +45 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Hus 6 4 DISALVO MICHELLE 297b OTHG +45 Int MANTECA CA Oth 5 5 HART DON 801b OTHG +45 Int SOQUEL CA Hus 4 6 MARLOW DAN 202b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Ktm 7 7 DOOLITTLE SCOT 624b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Suz 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 1 1 KING JEFF 867s OTHG +45 Exp LODI Ktm 5 2 PETERS BRAD 141s OTHG +45 Exp Ktm 4 3 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +45 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 2 4 HARRIS MARK 313b OTHG +45 Exp SANTA CRUZ Ktm 3 5 COWLEY JERRY 515b OTHG +45 Exp Yam 6 6 DELEON RAUL 384b OTHG +45 Exp SALINAS CA Hon 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A BOSTARD TERRY 67 OTHG +45 Master DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 1 SMITH MARTY 605s OTHG +45 Master Hon 4 2 FORD RYAN 102b OTHG +45 Master DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 3 3 DAWSON MATT 123s OTHG +45 Master SAN RAMON CA Hon 2 4 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +45 Master TRACY CA Ktm 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +52 Nov DUBLIN CA Oth 3 1 SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 2 2 MEDLOCK RON 22s OTHG +52 Nov SAC Yam 1 3 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 4 4 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +52 Nov TRACY CA Hon 5 5 ULLE STEVEN 4s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 6 6 NICHOLAS MATT 51b OTHG +52 Nov MORAGA Hus 7 7 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +52 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 8 8 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 10 9 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 12 10 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov APTOS CA Yam 9 11 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 15 12 WALLACE KERRY 117b OTHG +52 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 14 13 CRAWLEY MARTY 27b OTHG +52 Nov Hon 13 14 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +52 Nov FOLSOM CA Hus 11 15 CLAYTON PHIL 426s OTHG +52 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 16 16 HOUSE DAVID 422 OTHG +52 Nov Suz DNF DNF ROBERTSON ROSS e OTHG +52 Nov ORANGEVALE CA Yam DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Int PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 1 1 BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s OTHG +52 Int EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 3 2 MACDONALD DAVID 851b OTHG +52 Int CLAYTON CA Ktm 2 3 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 4 4 LEVAND GEOFF 153b OTHG +52 Int MOUNTAIN VIEW Hon 6 5 BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 5 6 JOHNSON CHRIS 796b OTHG +52 Int MATHER CA Hon 11 7 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +52 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 16 8 KEANEY PATRICK 161s OTHG +52 Int Hon 10 9 MCRAE GREG 19s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 9 10 RASMUSSEN JIM 135b OTHG +52 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Oth 14 11 VANDYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +52 Int LODI CA Suz 12 12 JONES BRAD 125b OTHG +52 Int NOVATO CA Yam 8 13 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +52 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 7 14 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Int LA GRANGE CA Yam 17 15 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 13 16 CULLEY DARRYL 711s OTHG +52 Int VALLEJO CA Yam 15 17 KAMHOLZ GREG e OTHG +52 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A FIARI JOHN 505s OTHG +52 Exp Yam 2 1 THORNTON RON 75s OTHG +52 Exp YUBA CITY Yam 3 2 HARDEN DAVE 643s OTHG +52 Exp GRANTS PASS Hon 4 3 TANTI STEVE 641b OTHG +52 Exp PLEASANTON Ktm 1 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +52 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A BERNHARD THEO 42b OTHG +52 Master SAN RAFAEL CA Hon 2 1 BLAIR RANDY 170s OTHG +52 Master RIO VISTA CA Kaw 1 2 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s OTHG +52 Master SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam 3 3 WITT MIKE 440b OTHG +52 Master SAN JOSE CA Yam 5 4 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +52 Master SONORA CA Ktm 4 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MOORHOUSE DON 114b OTHG +58 Nov SOQUEL Ktm 1 1 WALLACE CHUCK 860b OTHG +58 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 2 2 MARTIN DON 521b OTHG +58 Nov RIO DELL CA Hon 3 3 HATCHER JEFF 780s OTHG +58 Nov TURLOCK Yam 4 4 ESPINOZA TONY 159b OTHG +58 Nov SAN JOSE Oth 6 5 BAWDON DANNY 760b OTHG +58 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 5 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A O'DONNELL BILL 600s OTHG +58 Int SANTA ROSA Hon 1 1 OLMSTEAD MARK 17b OTHG +58 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 2 2 BARGQUIST BRAD 707b OTHG +58 Int Suz 4 3 SHERMAN ED 62b OTHG +58 Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Hon 3 4 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A KEARNEY KEVIN 127s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 2 1 WATT ERIC 757b OTHG +58 Exp HOLLISTER CA Suz 1 2 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon 3 3 TRAVERSO JOHN 122b OTHG +58 Exp WALNUT CREEK CA Hon 5 4 FIELDS ROBERT 27s OTHG +58 Exp VALLEY HOME CA Suz 4 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A RIVARD MARK 338b OTHG +58 Master LIVERMORE CA Kaw 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A KING LORI 381 OTHG Women Beg Hon 1 1 GARCIA MICHELLE 801s OTHG Women Beg LINCOLN Hon 2 2 BALDWIN BEVERLY 57s OTHG Women Beg EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 3 3 CYGAN CYNTHIA 46s OTHG Women Beg Hon 4 4 CONTUCHIO JENNA e OTHG Women Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Hon DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MARLOW CATHIE 201b OTHG Women Nov CONCORD Ktm 1 1 KAISER ROBIN e OTHG Women Nov Ktm DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: OTHG Women Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A JACOBS MEGAN 88b OTHG Women Int SANTA C RUZ Yam 1 1 THOMAS LINDA 8s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 2 2 DWYER COLEEN 217s OTHG Women Int SONORA CA Ktm 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: Support Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A BURNETT RANDELL 222s Support Beg Hon 1 1 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 Support Beg CAMERON PARK CA Yam 4 2 ESCALANTE ANDREW 198 Support Beg Kaw 6 3 HOLMAN CARSON 28 Support Beg LIVERMORE Yam 3 4 DOUGLAS RACHEL 153y Support Beg MENLO PARK CA Hon 2 5 DIBASILLO TREVOR 122 Support Beg Hon 5 6 SOHNS ZACH 318b Support Beg APTOS CA Yam 7 7 THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Support Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 10 8 SPOOR GIZELE 9b Support Beg SAN RAMON CA Kaw 9 9 JONES DYLAN 187 Support Beg LIVERMORE Ktm 8 10 FARNER BARRETT 26 Support Beg LIVERMORE Yam DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: Support Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MUEHLEISEN RC 113 Support Nov EL DORADO HILLS Yam 1 1 ULLE COLTON 287 Support Nov ROSEVILLE Hon 3 2 RIVARD LARA 67 Support Nov LIVERMORE CA Kaw 2 3 LOTHROP STEVEN 447 Support Nov UNION CITY CA Suz 4 4 DOOLITTLE GARRETT 38 Support Nov CONCORD Yam 6 5 WHITAKER RHIANNON 74 Support Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 5 6 DOOLITTLE SCOT 624b Support Nov CONCORD Suz 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: Support Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A HAMMOND BRYCE 553 Support Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 RAY BRANDON 19 Support Int FREMONT CA Ktm 2 2 KING CAMERON 182 Support Int LODI Ktm 3 3 KING PALMER 181 Support Int LODI CA Hon 4 4 NEWMAN JACE 83 Support Int GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 7 5 DUMA CODY 256 Support Int Hon 8 6 STOFFAGEN KYLE 243 Support Int DISCOVERY BAY Yam 9 7 SPOOR TYLER 142 Support Int SAN RAMON Kaw 10 8 DERUYTER BRIAN (KODY) 188 Support Int ESCLON CA Yam 5 9 FORD EVAN 61 Support Int DISCOVERY BAY Ktm 6 10 HATCHER ALEX x Support Int TURLOCK Yam DNF DNF JORGENSEN DAVID 44 Support Int STOCKTON CA Kaw DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: Support Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A NOTARO JOEY 10 Support Exp VALLEJO CA Hon 1 1 MARTIN JESSE 113 Support Exp Hon 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: Support Mini (85's & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 1 1 BAHR LIZ 92 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 3 2 JOHNSON DYLAN 135 Support Mini (85's & below) FORESTVILLE CA Hon 6 3 BROWN RYLAN 67 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 5 4 COLLETT CODY x Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 7 5 SMITH GAVIN 612 Support Mini (85's & below) Yam 9 6 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 Support Mini (85's & below) MARTINEZ CA Ktm 2 7 SMITH TRENT 16 Support Mini (85's & below) Yam 11 8 SULLIVAN PATRICK 38 Support Mini (85's & below) Ktm 8 9 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 4 10 SMITH SETH 65 Support Mini (85's & below) Suz 10 11 PIEPER SHANE 763 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Kaw 13 12 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 12 13 NOLAND ELIGH xx Support Mini (85's & below) Ktm 14 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: Vet Support Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A BALDWIN BEVERLY 57s Vet Support EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 1 - MARLOW CATHIE 201b Vet Support CONCORD Ktm 2 - CALL ERIC 47b Vet Support DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 3 - CONTUCHIO JENNA 320b Vet Support SANTA CRUZ CA Hon 4 - KING LORI 381 Vet Support Hon 5 - HOUCK ERIK 402b Vet Support ANTIOCH Hon 6 - MACHADO VAUGHN 167b Vet Support ROSEVILLE Yam 7 - JACOBS MEGAN 88b Vet Support SANTA C RUZ Yam 8 - ALLRED CAMIE 163s Vet Support LATHROP CA Ktm 9 - LICON KELLY 358s Vet Support YUBA CITY CA Yam 10 - VELEZ EDMUND 610b Vet Support SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Suz 11 - GARCIA MICHELLE 801s Vet Support LINCOLN Hon DNF - PACHECO JASON 912b Vet Support SAN MARTIN Hus DNF - THOMPSON JEFF 292b Vet Support BELMONT CA Hon DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg Summer Series - 7/15/2018 Club Moto Class: All Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A CASEY DAN 40b All Masters Yam 1 1 NEWNHAM MIKE 892b All Masters CONCORD Yam 3 2 MARTIN WALKER 1b All Masters RIO DELL CA Kaw 4 3 DUARTE DANIEL 258 All Masters WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 2 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False