Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 16 14 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLRED CAMIE 163s OTHG +52 Beg LATHROP CA Ktm 1 1 1 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 2 2 2 HALOZAN WAYNE 42s OTHG +52 Beg DAVIS CA Ktm 3 3 3 YETTER ASHLEY 312s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY Hon 1 1 1 RIVAS ZACH 246s OTHG +30 Beg Hus 3 2 2 RIVERA BILLY 57b OTHG +30 Beg SAN RAMON Hon 2 DNF 3 WATKINS JEFF 195b OTHG +30 Beg MODESTO Hon DNF DNF DNF STEPHENSEN SCOTT e808 OTHG +30 Beg FOSTER CITY Yam DNS DNS DNS ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Beg MODESTO CA Yam DNS DNS DNS ANTONIO DEREK 229 OTHG +30 Nov MODESTO Suz 1 1 1 FUSCO JESSE 158b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 2 2 2 SCHWARTZ MICHAEL 140b OTHG +30 Nov OAKLEY Kaw 3 3 3 METCALF JERIMIAH 227b OTHG +30 Nov DENAIR Ktm 5 4 4 BLAIR MISSIE 183s OTHG +30 Nov RIO VISTA Hon 4 5 5 PEARSON SHAYLEN 149b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Ktm 7 6 6 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +30 Nov HILMAR CA Hon 6 7 7 CLARK ALEXANDRA 255s OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 8 9 8 JOHNSON JERRAD 119b OTHG +30 Nov HYDESVILLE Hon 10 8 9 SANCHEZ JACK 78b OTHG +30 Nov Hon 12 10 10 NAVARRO MICHEAL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Hon 11 11 11 MARINO DAN 244b OTHG +30 Nov CASTRO VALLEY Yam 13 DNF 12 BORBA SETH e756 OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE Hon DNS DNS DNS PERRINGTON AMBERLYN e243 OTHG +30 Nov SCOTTS VALLEY Ktm DNS DNS DNS DOUGLAS RACHEL e453 OTHG +30 Nov MENLO PARK CA Hon DNS DNS DNS GEOGHEGAN PAUL e513 OTHG +30 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS GRANLUND DAVID e146 OTHG +30 Nov LAFAYETTE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS PERRIGO BRIAN 71b OTHG +30 Int PITTSBURG CA Hon 2 1 1 HOLMAN CHRISTIAN 241b OTHG +30 Int LIVERMORE Suz 1 2 2 MASON BRETT 22b OTHG +30 Int TRAVIS AFB Hus 3 3 3 MURRAY ALEX 3s OTHG +30 Int CHICO Ktm 5 4 4 WALLACE CHRIS 689b OTHG +30 Int MANTECA Hon 4 5 5 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925b OTHG +30 Int CONCORD Yam 6 6 6 M UNDT KEVIN e413 OTHG +30 Int Ktm DNS DNS DNS PALOMA JOSH 7s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 1 1 AUGUSTSON JASON 427s OTHG +30 Exp VACAVILLE CA Yam 1 2 2 FERRONI PAUL 377s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Hon 1 2 1 REED KEVIN 113b OTHG +38 Nov Kaw 5 1 2 JONES ANDREW 225s OTHG +38 Nov ANTELOPE Yam 3 3 3 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 2 4 4 GLYNN LISA 1s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 4 5 5 CASHEN JIM 231s OTHG +38 Nov OAKDALE CA Ktm 6 6 6 VIERRA MICHAEL 32s OTHG +38 Nov HERALD Hus 7 7 7 M ARTINEZ ZAK e329 OTHG +38 Nov Hon DNS DNS DNS SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA Kaw 1 1 1 RAMSEY MICHAEL 662b OTHG +38 Int LIVERMORE Hon 2 DNF 2 CISEK RYAN 308 OTHG +38 Int WOODLAND Ktm DNS DNS DNS LARSEN ANDREW 60b OTHG +38 Int Kaw DNS DNS DNS JACOBS JOE 777b OTHG +38 Exp SANTA CRUZ Suz 1 1 1 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +38 Exp SAC Ktm 2 2 2 GARCIA JASON 67s OTHG +38 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 1 1 1 VELEZ EDMUND 610b OTHG +45 Beg SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Suz 1 1 1 JOHNSON RICH 496s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 2 3 2 PACHECO JASON 912b OTHG +45 Beg SAN MARTIN Hus 4 2 3 MACHADO VAUGHN 167b OTHG +45 Beg ROSEVILLE Yam 3 4 4 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +45 Beg BELMONT CA Hon 6 5 5 WINN DEREK 56s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Ktm 5 6 6 HOUCK ERIK 402b OTHG +45 Beg ANTIOCH Hon 7 7 7 LOWERY RUSS 311b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Ktm 1 1 1 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Nov FAIRFIELD Kaw 2 2 2 LAWSON DAN 472b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 4 3 3 HARRINGTON RICH 18s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 3 4 4 LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Nov PATTERSON CA Hon 6 5 5 MARCIEL PAIGE 188b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz 7 6 6 JOHNSON BLAKE 868s OTHG +45 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Yam 5 DNS 7 DOOLITTLE SCOT e624 OTHG +45 Nov CONCORD Suz DNS DNS DNS FETZER PATRICK ex OTHG +45 Nov WINDSOR Kaw DNS DNS DNS GARDNER RYAN e305 OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon DNS DNS DNS EASLEY BRYAN 126b OTHG +45 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Hus 1 1 1 COOK GARRY 77b OTHG +45 Int MORAGA CA Hon 2 2 2 MARLOW DAN 202b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Ktm 3 3 3 HART DON 801b OTHG +45 Int SOQUEL CA Hus 4 4 4 JORDAN ROBERT e9 OTHG +45 Int Ktm DNS DNS DNS WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 1 1 1 KING JEFF 867s OTHG +45 Exp LODI Ktm 3 2 2 PETERS BRAD 148b OTHG +45 Exp Ktm 2 3 3 JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +45 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 4 4 4 COWLEY JERRY 515b OTHG +45 Exp Yam 5 5 5 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +45 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 6 6 6 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Exp PITTSBURG CA Kaw 7 DNF 7 JONES TOM 21 OTHG +45 Master DIXON Hus 1 1 1 CARDIEL TROY 5s OTHG +45 Master LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +45 Master TRACY CA Ktm 5 3 3 DAWSON MATT 123s OTHG +45 Master SAN RAMON CA Hon 3 6 4 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +45 Master CAMINO CA Ktm 6 4 5 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 7 5 6 FORD RYAN 102b OTHG +45 Master DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 4 DNF 7 MEDLOCK RON 22s OTHG +52 Nov SAC Yam 2 1 1 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +52 Nov DUBLIN CA Oth 1 2 2 WILKINS TODD 157s OTHG +52 Nov MONTAGUE Ktm 5 4 3 DELUNA STEVE 89b OTHG +52 Nov REDWOOD CITY Ktm 3 6 4 ULLE STEVEN 4s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 7 5 5 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +52 Nov TRACY CA Hon 4 8 6 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Hon 10 3 7 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 6 7 8 LYNCH BRIAN 424b OTHG +52 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Kaw 9 10 9 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 13 9 10 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 8 14 11 SOMMER MIKE 14s OTHG +52 Nov FOLSOM CA Hus 12 12 12 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov CAPITOLA CA Yam 11 13 13 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 15 11 14 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +52 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 14 15 15 WALLACE KERRY 117b OTHG +52 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 16 16 16 DAVIS TOM 452b OTHG +52 Nov Hon 17 17 17 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +52 Nov ORANGEVALE CA Yam DNS DNS DNS TIBBENS FRANK ee OTHG +52 Nov Ktm DNS DNS DNS TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Int SAN RAMON CA Hon 1 2 1 EASLEY RON 300b OTHG +52 Int BOULDER CREEK Oth 5 1 2 BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s OTHG +52 Int EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 3 4 3 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +52 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 6 3 4 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 2 7 5 BOST STEVEN 448s OTHG +52 Int CARMICHAEL CA Hon 7 6 6 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +52 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 10 5 7 BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 8 8 8 JONES BRAD 125b OTHG +52 Int NOVATO CA Yam 9 10 9 LEVAND GEOFF 153b OTHG +52 Int MOUNTAIN VIEW Hon 4 15 10 MACDONALD DAVID 851b OTHG +52 Int CLAYTON CA Ktm 13 9 11 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +52 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm 16 11 12 VANDYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +52 Int LODI CA Suz 15 12 13 RASMUSSEN JIM 135b OTHG +52 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Oth 11 18 14 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 17 14 15 MCRAE GREG 19s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 20 13 16 WOELIRE ROBERT 77s OTHG +52 Int Yam 12 DNF 17 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +52 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 18 17 18 COLLINS AL 309b OTHG +52 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 14 DNF 19 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Int LA GRANGE CA Yam 21 16 20 CULLEY DARRYL 711s OTHG +52 Int VALLEJO CA Yam 19 19 21 LUCERO ROGER e167 OTHG +52 Int PIONEER Hon DNS DNS DNS FIORI JOHN 505s OTHG +52 Exp ROHNERT PARK Yam 1 1 1 HARDEN DAVE 643s OTHG +52 Exp GRANTS PASS Hon 2 2 2 DALEY EARL 552b OTHG +52 Exp SUNNYVALE CA Yam 3 3 3 GARCIA JONNY 711b OTHG +52 Exp Hon 4 4 4 BLAIR RANDY 170s OTHG +52 Master RIO VISTA CA Kaw 1 1 1 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s OTHG +52 Master SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam 2 2 2 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +52 Master SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 3 WALLACE CHUCK 860b OTHG +58 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 1 1 1 BAWDON DANNY 760b OTHG +58 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 3 3 2 MARTIN DON 13b OTHG +58 Nov RIO DELL CA Hon 2 4 3 ESPINOZA TONY 159b OTHG +58 Nov SAN JOSE Oth 5 2 4 NERVIANI CHUCK 651s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Hon 4 5 5 JENSEN JIM 525b OTHG +58 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz 6 6 6 CARTER DON 335b OTHG +58 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 7 7 7 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Suz 8 8 8 WATT DAVE 161b OTHG +58 Nov LAKE WILDWOOD Hon 9 9 9 ODONNELL BILL 600s OTHG +58 Int SANTA ROSA Hon 1 1 1 BERGQUIST BRAD 707b OTHG +58 Int BENICIA Yam 3 2 2 MOORHOUSE DON 114b OTHG +58 Int SOQUEL Ktm 2 3 3 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 4 4 4 SHERMAN ED 62b OTHG +58 Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Hon 5 5 5 KEARNEY KEVIN 127s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 FIELDS ROBERT 27s OTHG +58 Exp VALLEY HOME CA Suz 3 3 2 WATT ERIC 757b OTHG +58 Exp HOLLISTER CA Suz 5 2 3 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 2 6 4 TRAVERSO JOHN 122b OTHG +58 Exp WALNUT CREEK CA Hon 6 4 5 ANDERSON KEVIN 197s OTHG +58 Exp SANTA ROSA Hus 4 7 6 STIRLING MARK 4b OTHG +58 Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Yam 7 5 7 JOICE DUANE 656b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN CA Yam 8 DNF 8 HORNER RON 34s OTHG +58 Master EL DORADO CA Hon 1 1 1 HUFFER TERRY 111s OTHG +58 Master TWAIN HARTE CA Hus 3 2 2 LAW STEVE 94s OTHG +58 Master GRANTS PASS CA Ktm 2 DNF 3 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Ktm 1 1 1 FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 2 2 2 GARCIA MICHELLE 801s OTHG Women Beg LINCOLN Yam 1 1 1 BALDWIN BEVERLY 57s OTHG Women Beg EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 2 2 2 CYGAN CYNTHIA 46s OTHG Women Beg Hon 3 3 3 MARLOW CATHIE 201b OTHG Women Nov CONCORD Ktm 1 1 1 KAISER ROBIN 197s OTHG Women Int Ktm 1 1 1 JACOBS MEGAN 88b OTHG Women Int SANTA C RUZ Yam 2 3 2 THOMAS LINDA 8s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 6 2 3 VELEZ LYNN 410b OTHG Women Int PACIFICA CA Hon 5 4 4 HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Int EL DORADO CA Hon 3 DNF 5 DWYER COLEEN 217s OTHG Women Int SONORA CA Ktm 4 DNF 6 HAMILTON RJ 128 Support Beg DIXON CA Ktm 2 1 1 TAM RICHARD 103 Support Beg VACAVILLE Hon 1 4 2 HOLMAN CARSON 28 Support Beg LIVERMORE Yam 3 3 3 DOUGLAS RACHEL e453 Support Beg MENLO PARK CA Hon 8 2 4 STOUFFER JORDAN 23 Support Beg VACAVILLE CA Yam 4 6 5 ROBINZINE CLIFFORD 72 Support Beg SUISUN CITY Ktm 7 5 6 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 Support Beg CAMERON PARK CA Yam 5 7 7 SPOOR GIZELE 9b Support Beg SAN RAMON CA Kaw 6 9 8 THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Support Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 11 10 9 GARCIA MADDIE 286s Support Beg Hon 10 11 10 LAIRD ASHTON 666 Support Beg Kaw DNF 8 11 ANDERSON NICO 526 Support Beg VACAVILLE CA Hus 9 DNF 12 ULLE COLTON 397 Support Nov ROSEVILLE Yam 1 1 1 JONES AUSTIN 98 Support Nov LOCKEFORD CA Hon 3 2 2 DOOLITTLE GARRETT 38 Support Nov CONCORD Yam 4 3 3 METCALF ANDREW 117 Support Nov DENAIR CA Kaw 5 4 4 WHITAKER RHIANNON 74 Support Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 6 5 5 BURNETT RANDELL 222s Support Nov Hon 2 DNF 6 SHERMAN ED 62b Support Nov CASTRO VALLEY CA Hon 7 DNF 7 KING CAMERON 182 Support Int LODI Ktm 1 1 1 KING PALMER 181 Support Int LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 TANTUM DANIEL 912 Support Int AUBURN CA Hon 3 3 3 MUEHLEISEN RC 113 Support Int EL DORADO HILLS Yam 4 4 4 PLATERO RYAN x Support Int HOLLISTER Ktm 6 5 5 NEWMAN JACE 1 Support Int GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 5 6 6 BLACKWELL TREVOR 4 Support Int SAN JOSE Ktm 7 7 7 SPOOR TYLER 142 Support Int SAN RAMON Kaw 8 DNF 8 HAMILTON RJ 128 Support Mini (85's & below) DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 ANDERSON NICO 526 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Hus 3 2 2 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 2 3 3 JOHNSON DYLAN 135 Support Mini (85's & below) FORESTVILLE CA Hon 5 4 4 BORBA ABE 58 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE Ktm 4 5 5 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 Support Mini (85's & below) MARTINEZ CA Ktm 6 6 6 COLLETT CODY 767 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 7 7 7 SULLIVAN PATRICK 38 Support Mini (85's & below) Ktm 8 9 8 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 10 10 9 MUNDT WARREN x Support Mini (85's & below) Ktm 9 11 10 TIBBENS FRANKIE 00 Support Mini (85's & below) Kaw DNF 8 11 HARDEN DAVE 643s Vet Support GRANTS PASS Hon 1   - JACOBS JOE 777b Vet Support SANTA CRUZ Suz 2   - KEARNEY KEVIN 127s Vet Support SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 3   - WHITAKER JEFF 29b Vet Support BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 4   - FIORI JOHN 505s Vet Support ROHNERT PARK Yam 5   - WATT ERIC 757b Vet Support HOLLISTER CA Suz 6   - DALEY EARL 552b Vet Support SUNNYVALE CA Yam 7   - AUGUSTSON JASON 427s Vet Support VACAVILLE CA Yam 8   - SPOOR EUGENE 69b Vet Support SAN RAMON CA Kaw 9   - KING JEFF 867s Vet Support LODI Ktm 10   - PALOMA JOSH 7s Vet Support YUBA CITY CA Hon 11   - MARONI MARC 133s Vet Support SAC Ktm 12   - PETERS BRAD 141s Vet Support Ktm 13   - TRAVERSO JOHN 122b Vet Support WALNUT CREEK CA Hon 14   - CHELLEW ALEX 131s Vet Support PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 15   - NEWNHAM MIKE 892b All Masters CONCORD Yam 2 1 1 PLUNKETT KYLE 812b All Masters Hon 1 2 2 MARTIN WALKER 1b All Masters RIO DELL CA Kaw 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLRED CAMIE 163s OTHG +52 Beg LATHROP CA Ktm 1 1 1 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 2 2 2 HALOZAN WAYNE 42s OTHG +52 Beg DAVIS CA Ktm 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YETTER ASHLEY 312s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY Hon 1 1 1 RIVAS ZACH 246s OTHG +30 Beg Hus 3 2 2 RIVERA BILLY 57b OTHG +30 Beg SAN RAMON Hon 2 DNF 3 WATKINS JEFF 195b OTHG +30 Beg MODESTO Hon DNF DNF DNF STEPHENSEN SCOTT e808 OTHG +30 Beg FOSTER CITY Yam DNS DNS DNS ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Beg MODESTO CA Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANTONIO DEREK 229 OTHG +30 Nov MODESTO Suz 1 1 1 FUSCO JESSE 158b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 2 2 2 SCHWARTZ MICHAEL 140b OTHG +30 Nov OAKLEY Kaw 3 3 3 METCALF JERIMIAH 227b OTHG +30 Nov DENAIR Ktm 5 4 4 BLAIR MISSIE 183s OTHG +30 Nov RIO VISTA Hon 4 5 5 PEARSON SHAYLEN 149b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Ktm 7 6 6 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +30 Nov HILMAR CA Hon 6 7 7 CLARK ALEXANDRA 255s OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 8 9 8 JOHNSON JERRAD 119b OTHG +30 Nov HYDESVILLE Hon 10 8 9 SANCHEZ JACK 78b OTHG +30 Nov Hon 12 10 10 NAVARRO MICHEAL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Hon 11 11 11 MARINO DAN 244b OTHG +30 Nov CASTRO VALLEY Yam 13 DNF 12 BORBA SETH e756 OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE Hon DNS DNS DNS PERRINGTON AMBERLYN e243 OTHG +30 Nov SCOTTS VALLEY Ktm DNS DNS DNS DOUGLAS RACHEL e453 OTHG +30 Nov MENLO PARK CA Hon DNS DNS DNS GEOGHEGAN PAUL e513 OTHG +30 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS GRANLUND DAVID e146 OTHG +30 Nov LAFAYETTE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PERRIGO BRIAN 71b OTHG +30 Int PITTSBURG CA Hon 2 1 1 HOLMAN CHRISTIAN 241b OTHG +30 Int LIVERMORE Suz 1 2 2 MASON BRETT 22b OTHG +30 Int TRAVIS AFB Hus 3 3 3 MURRAY ALEX 3s OTHG +30 Int CHICO Ktm 5 4 4 WALLACE CHRIS 689b OTHG +30 Int MANTECA Hon 4 5 5 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925b OTHG +30 Int CONCORD Yam 6 6 6 M UNDT KEVIN e413 OTHG +30 Int Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PALOMA JOSH 7s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 1 1 AUGUSTSON JASON 427s OTHG +30 Exp VACAVILLE CA Yam 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FERRONI PAUL 377s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Hon 1 2 1 REED KEVIN 113b OTHG +38 Nov Kaw 5 1 2 JONES ANDREW 225s OTHG +38 Nov ANTELOPE Yam 3 3 3 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 2 4 4 GLYNN LISA 1s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 4 5 5 CASHEN JIM 231s OTHG +38 Nov OAKDALE CA Ktm 6 6 6 VIERRA MICHAEL 32s OTHG +38 Nov HERALD Hus 7 7 7 M ARTINEZ ZAK e329 OTHG +38 Nov Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA Kaw 1 1 1 RAMSEY MICHAEL 662b OTHG +38 Int LIVERMORE Hon 2 DNF 2 CISEK RYAN 308 OTHG +38 Int WOODLAND Ktm DNS DNS DNS LARSEN ANDREW 60b OTHG +38 Int Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JACOBS JOE 777b OTHG +38 Exp SANTA CRUZ Suz 1 1 1 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +38 Exp SAC Ktm 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +38 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GARCIA JASON 67s OTHG +38 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +45 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VELEZ EDMUND 610b OTHG +45 Beg SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Suz 1 1 1 JOHNSON RICH 496s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 2 3 2 PACHECO JASON 912b OTHG +45 Beg SAN MARTIN Hus 4 2 3 MACHADO VAUGHN 167b OTHG +45 Beg ROSEVILLE Yam 3 4 4 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +45 Beg BELMONT CA Hon 6 5 5 WINN DEREK 56s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Ktm 5 6 6 HOUCK ERIK 402b OTHG +45 Beg ANTIOCH Hon 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LOWERY RUSS 311b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Ktm 1 1 1 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Nov FAIRFIELD Kaw 2 2 2 LAWSON DAN 472b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 4 3 3 HARRINGTON RICH 18s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 3 4 4 LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Nov PATTERSON CA Hon 6 5 5 MARCIEL PAIGE 188b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz 7 6 6 JOHNSON BLAKE 868s OTHG +45 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Yam 5 DNS 7 DOOLITTLE SCOT e624 OTHG +45 Nov CONCORD Suz DNS DNS DNS FETZER PATRICK ex OTHG +45 Nov WINDSOR Kaw DNS DNS DNS GARDNER RYAN e305 OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EASLEY BRYAN 126b OTHG +45 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Hus 1 1 1 COOK GARRY 77b OTHG +45 Int MORAGA CA Hon 2 2 2 MARLOW DAN 202b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Ktm 3 3 3 HART DON 801b OTHG +45 Int SOQUEL CA Hus 4 4 4 JORDAN ROBERT e9 OTHG +45 Int Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 1 1 1 KING JEFF 867s OTHG +45 Exp LODI Ktm 3 2 2 PETERS BRAD 148b OTHG +45 Exp Ktm 2 3 3 JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +45 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 4 4 4 COWLEY JERRY 515b OTHG +45 Exp Yam 5 5 5 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +45 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 6 6 6 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Exp PITTSBURG CA Kaw 7 DNF 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES TOM 21 OTHG +45 Master DIXON Hus 1 1 1 CARDIEL TROY 5s OTHG +45 Master LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +45 Master TRACY CA Ktm 5 3 3 DAWSON MATT 123s OTHG +45 Master SAN RAMON CA Hon 3 6 4 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +45 Master CAMINO CA Ktm 6 4 5 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 7 5 6 FORD RYAN 102b OTHG +45 Master DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 4 DNF 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MEDLOCK RON 22s OTHG +52 Nov SAC Yam 2 1 1 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +52 Nov DUBLIN CA Oth 1 2 2 WILKINS TODD 157s OTHG +52 Nov MONTAGUE Ktm 5 4 3 DELUNA STEVE 89b OTHG +52 Nov REDWOOD CITY Ktm 3 6 4 ULLE STEVEN 4s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 7 5 5 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +52 Nov TRACY CA Hon 4 8 6 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Hon 10 3 7 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 6 7 8 LYNCH BRIAN 424b OTHG +52 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Kaw 9 10 9 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 13 9 10 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 8 14 11 SOMMER MIKE 14s OTHG +52 Nov FOLSOM CA Hus 12 12 12 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov CAPITOLA CA Yam 11 13 13 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 15 11 14 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +52 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 14 15 15 WALLACE KERRY 117b OTHG +52 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 16 16 16 DAVIS TOM 452b OTHG +52 Nov Hon 17 17 17 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +52 Nov ORANGEVALE CA Yam DNS DNS DNS TIBBENS FRANK ee OTHG +52 Nov Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Int SAN RAMON CA Hon 1 2 1 EASLEY RON 300b OTHG +52 Int BOULDER CREEK Oth 5 1 2 BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s OTHG +52 Int EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 3 4 3 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +52 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 6 3 4 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 2 7 5 BOST STEVEN 448s OTHG +52 Int CARMICHAEL CA Hon 7 6 6 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +52 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 10 5 7 BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 8 8 8 JONES BRAD 125b OTHG +52 Int NOVATO CA Yam 9 10 9 LEVAND GEOFF 153b OTHG +52 Int MOUNTAIN VIEW Hon 4 15 10 MACDONALD DAVID 851b OTHG +52 Int CLAYTON CA Ktm 13 9 11 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +52 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm 16 11 12 VANDYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +52 Int LODI CA Suz 15 12 13 RASMUSSEN JIM 135b OTHG +52 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Oth 11 18 14 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 17 14 15 MCRAE GREG 19s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 20 13 16 WOELIRE ROBERT 77s OTHG +52 Int Yam 12 DNF 17 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +52 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 18 17 18 COLLINS AL 309b OTHG +52 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 14 DNF 19 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Int LA GRANGE CA Yam 21 16 20 CULLEY DARRYL 711s OTHG +52 Int VALLEJO CA Yam 19 19 21 LUCERO ROGER e167 OTHG +52 Int PIONEER Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FIORI JOHN 505s OTHG +52 Exp ROHNERT PARK Yam 1 1 1 HARDEN DAVE 643s OTHG +52 Exp GRANTS PASS Hon 2 2 2 DALEY EARL 552b OTHG +52 Exp SUNNYVALE CA Yam 3 3 3 GARCIA JONNY 711b OTHG +52 Exp Hon 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +52 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BLAIR RANDY 170s OTHG +52 Master RIO VISTA CA Kaw 1 1 1 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s OTHG +52 Master SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam 2 2 2 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +52 Master SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALLACE CHUCK 860b OTHG +58 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 1 1 1 BAWDON DANNY 760b OTHG +58 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 3 3 2 MARTIN DON 13b OTHG +58 Nov RIO DELL CA Hon 2 4 3 ESPINOZA TONY 159b OTHG +58 Nov SAN JOSE Oth 5 2 4 NERVIANI CHUCK 651s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Hon 4 5 5 JENSEN JIM 525b OTHG +58 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz 6 6 6 CARTER DON 335b OTHG +58 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 7 7 7 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Suz 8 8 8 WATT DAVE 161b OTHG +58 Nov LAKE WILDWOOD Hon 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ODONNELL BILL 600s OTHG +58 Int SANTA ROSA Hon 1 1 1 BERGQUIST BRAD 707b OTHG +58 Int BENICIA Yam 3 2 2 MOORHOUSE DON 114b OTHG +58 Int SOQUEL Ktm 2 3 3 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 4 4 4 SHERMAN ED 62b OTHG +58 Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Hon 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KEARNEY KEVIN 127s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 FIELDS ROBERT 27s OTHG +58 Exp VALLEY HOME CA Suz 3 3 2 WATT ERIC 757b OTHG +58 Exp HOLLISTER CA Suz 5 2 3 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 2 6 4 TRAVERSO JOHN 122b OTHG +58 Exp WALNUT CREEK CA Hon 6 4 5 ANDERSON KEVIN 197s OTHG +58 Exp SANTA ROSA Hus 4 7 6 STIRLING MARK 4b OTHG +58 Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Yam 7 5 7 JOICE DUANE 656b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN CA Yam 8 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HORNER RON 34s OTHG +58 Master EL DORADO CA Hon 1 1 1 HUFFER TERRY 111s OTHG +58 Master TWAIN HARTE CA Hus 3 2 2 LAW STEVE 94s OTHG +58 Master GRANTS PASS CA Ktm 2 DNF 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Ktm 1 1 1 FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GARCIA MICHELLE 801s OTHG Women Beg LINCOLN Yam 1 1 1 BALDWIN BEVERLY 57s OTHG Women Beg EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 2 2 2 CYGAN CYNTHIA 46s OTHG Women Beg Hon 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARLOW CATHIE 201b OTHG Women Nov CONCORD Ktm 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: OTHG Women Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KAISER ROBIN 197s OTHG Women Int Ktm 1 1 1 JACOBS MEGAN 88b OTHG Women Int SANTA C RUZ Yam 2 3 2 THOMAS LINDA 8s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 6 2 3 VELEZ LYNN 410b OTHG Women Int PACIFICA CA Hon 5 4 4 HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Int EL DORADO CA Hon 3 DNF 5 DWYER COLEEN 217s OTHG Women Int SONORA CA Ktm 4 DNF 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: Support Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAMILTON RJ 128 Support Beg DIXON CA Ktm 2 1 1 TAM RICHARD 103 Support Beg VACAVILLE Hon 1 4 2 HOLMAN CARSON 28 Support Beg LIVERMORE Yam 3 3 3 DOUGLAS RACHEL e453 Support Beg MENLO PARK CA Hon 8 2 4 STOUFFER JORDAN 23 Support Beg VACAVILLE CA Yam 4 6 5 ROBINZINE CLIFFORD 72 Support Beg SUISUN CITY Ktm 7 5 6 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 Support Beg CAMERON PARK CA Yam 5 7 7 SPOOR GIZELE 9b Support Beg SAN RAMON CA Kaw 6 9 8 THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Support Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 11 10 9 GARCIA MADDIE 286s Support Beg Hon 10 11 10 LAIRD ASHTON 666 Support Beg Kaw DNF 8 11 ANDERSON NICO 526 Support Beg VACAVILLE CA Hus 9 DNF 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: Support Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ULLE COLTON 397 Support Nov ROSEVILLE Yam 1 1 1 JONES AUSTIN 98 Support Nov LOCKEFORD CA Hon 3 2 2 DOOLITTLE GARRETT 38 Support Nov CONCORD Yam 4 3 3 METCALF ANDREW 117 Support Nov DENAIR CA Kaw 5 4 4 WHITAKER RHIANNON 74 Support Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 6 5 5 BURNETT RANDELL 222s Support Nov Hon 2 DNF 6 SHERMAN ED 62b Support Nov CASTRO VALLEY CA Hon 7 DNF 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: Support Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KING CAMERON 182 Support Int LODI Ktm 1 1 1 KING PALMER 181 Support Int LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 TANTUM DANIEL 912 Support Int AUBURN CA Hon 3 3 3 MUEHLEISEN RC 113 Support Int EL DORADO HILLS Yam 4 4 4 PLATERO RYAN x Support Int HOLLISTER Ktm 6 5 5 NEWMAN JACE 1 Support Int GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 5 6 6 BLACKWELL TREVOR 4 Support Int SAN JOSE Ktm 7 7 7 SPOOR TYLER 142 Support Int SAN RAMON Kaw 8 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: Support Mini (85's & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAMILTON RJ 128 Support Mini (85's & below) DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 ANDERSON NICO 526 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Hus 3 2 2 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 2 3 3 JOHNSON DYLAN 135 Support Mini (85's & below) FORESTVILLE CA Hon 5 4 4 BORBA ABE 58 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE Ktm 4 5 5 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 Support Mini (85's & below) MARTINEZ CA Ktm 6 6 6 COLLETT CODY 767 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 7 7 7 SULLIVAN PATRICK 38 Support Mini (85's & below) Ktm 8 9 8 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 10 10 9 MUNDT WARREN x Support Mini (85's & below) Ktm 9 11 10 TIBBENS FRANKIE 00 Support Mini (85's & below) Kaw DNF 8 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: Vet Support Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARDEN DAVE 643s Vet Support GRANTS PASS Hon 1   - JACOBS JOE 777b Vet Support SANTA CRUZ Suz 2   - KEARNEY KEVIN 127s Vet Support SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 3   - WHITAKER JEFF 29b Vet Support BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 4   - FIORI JOHN 505s Vet Support ROHNERT PARK Yam 5   - WATT ERIC 757b Vet Support HOLLISTER CA Suz 6   - DALEY EARL 552b Vet Support SUNNYVALE CA Yam 7   - AUGUSTSON JASON 427s Vet Support VACAVILLE CA Yam 8   - SPOOR EUGENE 69b Vet Support SAN RAMON CA Kaw 9   - KING JEFF 867s Vet Support LODI Ktm 10   - PALOMA JOSH 7s Vet Support YUBA CITY CA Hon 11   - MARONI MARC 133s Vet Support SAC Ktm 12   - PETERS BRAD 141s Vet Support Ktm 13   - TRAVERSO JOHN 122b Vet Support WALNUT CREEK CA Hon 14   - CHELLEW ALEX 131s Vet Support PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 15   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Othg - Summer Series - 7/29/2018 Argyll Mx ,Dixon Class: All Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NEWNHAM MIKE 892b All Masters CONCORD Yam 2 1 1 PLUNKETT KYLE 812b All Masters Hon 1 2 2 MARTIN WALKER 1b All Masters RIO DELL CA Kaw 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False