Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 16 14 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON RICH 496s OTHG +52 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 1 1 1 MADRID JOHN 666s OTHG +52 Beg STOCKTON Suz 2 2 2 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 3 3 3 JOHNSON KEN 123b OTHG +52 Beg OAKLAND Suz 4 4 4 HALOZAN WAYNE 42s OTHG +52 Beg DAVIS CA Ktm 5 5 5 CUNNINGHAM MARTY ex OTHG +52 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam DNF DNF DNF WENHAM KEN 284s OTHG +52 Beg SHINGLE SPRINGS Hus DNF DNF DNF YETTER ASHLEY 24s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY Hon 1 1 1 EDWARDS SCOTT 777s OTHG +30 Beg DELHI CA Kaw 2 2 2 MALCRIA JERRID 220s OTHG +30 Nov ESCALON CA Kaw 1 2 1 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Nov LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 4 1 2 PEARSON SHAYLEN 149b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Ktm 2 3 3 JAMAL AHMAD 103 OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Yam 3 5 4 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 5 6 5 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 513b OTHG +30 Nov PETALUMA CA Yam 6 7 6 BLOOM JUSTIN 813 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 7 8 7 MULHOLLAND DEREK 151b OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 8 9 8 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 9 10 9 JAMES JORDAN d OTHG +30 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hon DNF 4 10 ENGLEBRICK SCOTT 112s OTHG +30 Int RIPON Hon 1 1 1 ANTONIO DEREK 229s OTHG +30 Int MODESTO Suz 4 2 2 DIETZ TRENT 157b OTHG +30 Int ATWATER CA Kaw 3 4 3 WALLACE CHRIS 689b OTHG +30 Int MANTECA Hon 5 3 4 PERRIGO BRIAN 71b OTHG +30 Int PITTSBURG CA Hon 2 6 5 SCHWARTZ MICHAEL 140b OTHG +30 Int OAKLEY Hus 6 5 6 OATES BENJAMIN 597s OTHG +30 Int ELK GROVE Hon 7 8 7 MARSHALL KEITH 314s OTHG +30 Int PLACERVILLE CA Yam 9 7 8 SIEBENHAAR ROBERT 457b OTHG +30 Int GALT CA Hon 8 9 9 LOCKWOOD DENNIS e OTHG +30 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF KEY STEVEN xx OTHG +30 Int STOCKTON Hon DNF DNF DNF HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +30 Int STOCKTON CA Hus DNF DNF DNF PALOMA JOSH 10s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 1 1 LINDBERG JON 817b OTHG +30 Exp PLEASANTON CA Hon 2 2 2 FUNSTON RODNEY 251s OTHG +30 Exp OAKDALE CA Yam 3 3 3 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Yam 1 1 1 CONTUCHIO JENNA 320b OTHG +38 Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Hon 2 2 2 MORRIS COREY 512s OTHG +38 Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 1 1 1 PIEPER BILL 10b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 2 2 2 GLYNN LISA 413s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 3 3 3 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw 4 4 4 MATTHEWS DENNIS 719s OTHG +38 Nov SUTTER CA Yam 5 6 5 MCKINNEY SONNY c OTHG +38 Nov RICHMOND CA Yam DNF 5 6 EHARE MCKASEY 555b OTHG +38 Int FREMONT Yam 2 1 1 ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Int LODI CA Ktm 1 2 2 LARSON SCOTT 712b OTHG +38 Int TRACY Hon 5 3 3 ANDERSON SOREN 163b OTHG +38 Int FREMONT CA Hon 4 4 4 SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA Kaw 3 5 5 FANELLI NATHAN 12s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 6 6 6 MONIZ JOHN 213s OTHG +38 Int SHINGLE SPRINGS Ktm 7 7 7 GREEN KEVIN 832v OTHG +38 Exp BAKERSFIELD Hus 1 1 1 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Suz 2 2 2 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +45 Beg BELMONT CA Hon 2 1 1 WINN DEREK 56s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Ktm 1 3 2 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 3 2 3 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Beg ANTIOCH CA Hon DNF DNF DNF HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Nov FAIRFIELD Kaw 1 2 1 LAWSON DAN 472b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 3 1 2 STEMEN ROB 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 2 4 3 KAPIC STEVE 98s OTHG +45 Nov SACROMENTO CA Yam 4 3 4 RHOADES DUSTY 79b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE Yam 5 5 5 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 6 6 6 ANDERSON SEAN 81b OTHG +45 Nov EL GRANADA CA Kaw 7 7 7 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 9 8 8 MCILREE EDWARD 222b OTHG +45 Nov HOLLISTER CA Kaw 8 9 9 THOMPSON TROY 711v OTHG +45 Nov VISALIA Yam 11 10 10 JOHNSON BLAKE 868s OTHG +45 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Yam 10 11 11 MARCIEL PAIGE 188b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz DNF DNF DNF COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +45 Int MORAGA CA Hon 2 1 1 PICO DENNIS 559b OTHG +45 Int BRENTWOOD Hon 1 2 2 BLANCO ALAN 68r OTHG +45 Int EAGLE ID Hon 3 3 3 HAYES NATHAN 320v OTHG +45 Int FRESNO Ktm 5 4 4 CULLEY DARRYL 711 OTHG +45 Int VALLEJO CA Yam 4 5 5 ALEXANDRO WARD 125 OTHG +45 Int PENRYN CA Ktm 6 6 6 LOWERY RUSS 7b OTHG +45 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 7 7 7 DONOHUE CRAIG 96b OTHG +45 Int MODESTO CA Yam 8 DNF 8 JOHNSON DON 273 OTHG +45 Exp GALT CA Kaw 2 1 1 BROWN TRAVIS 333s OTHG +45 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Hus 1 2 2 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +45 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 3 3 3 JONES TOM 21 OTHG +45 Master DIXON Hus 1 1 1 CARDIEL TROY 5s OTHG +45 Master LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 DUARTE DAVE 24s OTHG +45 Master SONORA CA Hon 4 3 3 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 5 4 4 LOLLAR SEAN 234s OTHG +45 Master JACKSON CA Yam 3 DNF 5 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +52 Nov TRACY CA Hon 1 1 1 WILKINS TODD 157s OTHG +52 Nov MONTAGUE Ktm 3 2 2 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 3 3 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 5 4 4 LYNCH BRIAN 424b OTHG +52 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Hon 4 6 5 LONGO MATTHEW 75s OTHG +52 Nov RIO LINDA CA Yam 7 5 6 ANDERSON SAM 127b OTHG +52 Nov QUINCY CA Hon 6 8 7 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 10 7 8 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 9 10 9 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 8 11 10 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov CAPITOLA CA Yam 13 9 11 DELUNA STEVE 89b OTHG +52 Nov REDWOOD CITY Ktm 11 12 12 ROCKENSTEIN JENNIFER 831s OTHG +52 Nov SUTTER CA Hon 12 13 13 BAINER MARK x OTHG +52 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF MARTINEZ RICK ev OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHAEL Kaw DNF DNF DNF BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 1 2 1 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +52 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 3 1 2 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 2 3 3 OW CHRIS 212b OTHG +52 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Ktm 4 4 4 TAMAYO DARREN 671s OTHG +52 Int RIO VISTA CA Suz 5 5 5 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +52 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 6 6 6 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 9 7 7 VANDYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +52 Int LODI CA Yam 7 10 8 ANDERSON MIKE 6b OTHG +52 Int ANTIOCH CA Hon 10 8 9 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +52 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 8 12 10 JOHNSON CHRIS 796b OTHG +52 Int MATHER CA Hon 12 9 11 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 11 11 12 BENSON JOHN e OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm DNF 13 13 JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 1 1 1 RUNYARD TIM 48b OTHG +52 Exp SAC Hus 2 2 2 THORNTON RON 75s OTHG +52 Exp YUBA CITY Yam 3 3 3 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Hus 7 4 4 JONES DAN 340v OTHG +52 Exp MADERA Kaw 6 5 5 PUTNAM BRAD 210s OTHG +52 Exp REDDING CA Hon 5 6 6 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 4 7 7 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 8 8 8 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Kaw 1   1 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +58 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 1 2 1 WALLACE CHUCK 860b OTHG +58 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 4 1 2 ZACK JIM 193b OTHG +58 Nov MURPHYS Hus 2 3 3 EATCHEL GUY 535s OTHG +58 Nov CITRUS HTS Ktm 3 4 4 WIGHT NED 156b OTHG +58 Nov SAN JOSE Yam 6 5 5 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Suz 5 7 6 BAWDON DANNY 14b OTHG +58 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 7 6 7 CARTER DON 335b OTHG +58 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 8 8 8 WILSON RICH 154b OTHG +58 Int CORRALITOS Hon 2 1 1 COLLINS AL 309b OTHG +58 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 1 2 2 HUFFER BRAD 95s OTHG +58 Int MANTECA CA Hon 3 3 3 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +58 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm 4 4 4 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Hon 5 5 5 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +58 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 6 6 6 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Yam 8 7 7 JONES BRAD 125b OTHG +58 Int NOVATO CA Yam 9 8 8 BERGQUIST BRAD 707b OTHG +58 Int BENICIA Yam 7 10 9 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 11 9 10 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 10 12 11 MOE JIM 69s OTHG +58 Int WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon 12 11 12 SHERMAN ED 62b OTHG +58 Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Ktm 13 13 13 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 3 1 1 TRAVERSO JOHN 116b OTHG +58 Exp WALNUT CREEK CA Hon 2 2 2 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon 6 3 3 WATT ERIC 757b OTHG +58 Exp HOLLISTER CA Suz 5 5 4 FIELDS ROBERT 27s OTHG +58 Exp VALLEY HOME CA Ktm 4 6 5 ZACK JAMES 355b OTHG +58 Exp SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 7 4 6 CROSSFIELD TIM 290b OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 8 7 7 BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s OTHG +58 Exp EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 1 DNF 8 JOICE DUANE 656b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN CA Yam 9 DNF 9 YAMADA CHARLIE 221b OTHG +58 Exp DISCO BAY Yam DNF DNF DNF LAW RANDY 45s OTHG +58 Master SALIDA CA Ktm 1 1 1 PARKER STEVE 800s OTHG +58 Master ELK GROVE CA Yam 2 2 2 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 3 LAW STEVE 94s OTHG +58 Master GRANTS PASS CA Ktm 4 DNF 4 FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 1 1 1 LAROVERS DANIELLE 839s OTHG Women Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 1 1 BALDWIN BEVERLY 57s OTHG Women Beg EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 2 DNF 2 GRAY KASSIE 18v OTHG Women Nov SANGER CA Ktm 1 1 1 TAMAYO SHANNON 428s OTHG Women Nov RIO VISTA CA Suz 2 2 2 DWYER COLEEN 217s OTHG Women Nov SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 3 SHELTON NATASCHA 200v OTHG Women Int CARLOTTA Hon 1 1 1 THOMAS LINDA 18s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 2 2 2 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 BROWN RYLAN 67 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 2 PIEPER SHANE 763 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Yam 3 3 3 RAY JORDAN 1 Support Mini (85's & below) Kaw 4 4 4 BROWN SIDNEY 51 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 5 5 5 PIEPER BRYCE 25 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 6 6 6 BROWN LUCAS 3 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Yam 7 7 7 WENHAM JACOB 172 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SHINGLE SPRINGS Ktm 1 2 1 METCALF ANDREW 7 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) DENAIR CA Kaw 3 1 2 WILSON JEFF 286m Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ROSEVILLE Ktm 2 4 3 COLLACO MARCOS 87 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) OAKLEY CA Yam 4 3 4 ROWEDDER TREVOR 95 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SAN FRANCISCO CA Ktm 6 5 5 OLHISER ROCCO 222 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) NAPA CA CA Ktm 7 7 6 HAYES NATE 191 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FRESNO Yam 9 6 7 SPOOR GIZELE 9 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SAN RAMON CA Hus 8 8 8 ANDERSON JEREMIAH 97 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ANTIOCH CA Hon 10 9 9 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) CAMERON PARK CA Yam 5 DNF 10 CARDIEL SY 479 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) LODI CA Hon 3 1 1 RAY TY 23 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 2 DUARTE TYLER 32 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN JOSE CA Hon 1 3 3 HAMILTON RJ 2 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) DIXON CA Ktm 5 4 4 TYLER ERIC 4s Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SANTA ROSA CA Oth 6 5 5 SEXTON JACOB 741 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) OAKLEY CA Hon 4 DNF 6 KELLY BRAD 171s All Masters SUTTER Hon 1 1 1 BRICKNER DAVID 913b All Masters LAFAYETTE CA Hon 2 2 2 NEWNHAM MIKE 92 All Masters CONCORD Yam 3 3 3 MARTIN WALKER 521 All Masters RIO DELL CA Hon 5 4 4 WEAVER CHRIS 514 All Masters LODI CA Hon 4 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON RICH 496s OTHG +52 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 1 1 1 MADRID JOHN 666s OTHG +52 Beg STOCKTON Suz 2 2 2 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 3 3 3 JOHNSON KEN 123b OTHG +52 Beg OAKLAND Suz 4 4 4 HALOZAN WAYNE 42s OTHG +52 Beg DAVIS CA Ktm 5 5 5 CUNNINGHAM MARTY ex OTHG +52 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam DNF DNF DNF WENHAM KEN 284s OTHG +52 Beg SHINGLE SPRINGS Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YETTER ASHLEY 24s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY Hon 1 1 1 EDWARDS SCOTT 777s OTHG +30 Beg DELHI CA Kaw 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MALCRIA JERRID 220s OTHG +30 Nov ESCALON CA Kaw 1 2 1 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Nov LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 4 1 2 PEARSON SHAYLEN 149b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Ktm 2 3 3 JAMAL AHMAD 103 OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Yam 3 5 4 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 5 6 5 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 513b OTHG +30 Nov PETALUMA CA Yam 6 7 6 BLOOM JUSTIN 813 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 7 8 7 MULHOLLAND DEREK 151b OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 8 9 8 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 9 10 9 JAMES JORDAN d OTHG +30 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hon DNF 4 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ENGLEBRICK SCOTT 112s OTHG +30 Int RIPON Hon 1 1 1 ANTONIO DEREK 229s OTHG +30 Int MODESTO Suz 4 2 2 DIETZ TRENT 157b OTHG +30 Int ATWATER CA Kaw 3 4 3 WALLACE CHRIS 689b OTHG +30 Int MANTECA Hon 5 3 4 PERRIGO BRIAN 71b OTHG +30 Int PITTSBURG CA Hon 2 6 5 SCHWARTZ MICHAEL 140b OTHG +30 Int OAKLEY Hus 6 5 6 OATES BENJAMIN 597s OTHG +30 Int ELK GROVE Hon 7 8 7 MARSHALL KEITH 314s OTHG +30 Int PLACERVILLE CA Yam 9 7 8 SIEBENHAAR ROBERT 457b OTHG +30 Int GALT CA Hon 8 9 9 LOCKWOOD DENNIS e OTHG +30 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF KEY STEVEN xx OTHG +30 Int STOCKTON Hon DNF DNF DNF HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +30 Int STOCKTON CA Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PALOMA JOSH 10s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 1 1 LINDBERG JON 817b OTHG +30 Exp PLEASANTON CA Hon 2 2 2 FUNSTON RODNEY 251s OTHG +30 Exp OAKDALE CA Yam 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +38 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Yam 1 1 1 CONTUCHIO JENNA 320b OTHG +38 Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MORRIS COREY 512s OTHG +38 Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 1 1 1 PIEPER BILL 10b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 2 2 2 GLYNN LISA 413s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 3 3 3 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw 4 4 4 MATTHEWS DENNIS 719s OTHG +38 Nov SUTTER CA Yam 5 6 5 MCKINNEY SONNY c OTHG +38 Nov RICHMOND CA Yam DNF 5 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EHARE MCKASEY 555b OTHG +38 Int FREMONT Yam 2 1 1 ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Int LODI CA Ktm 1 2 2 LARSON SCOTT 712b OTHG +38 Int TRACY Hon 5 3 3 ANDERSON SOREN 163b OTHG +38 Int FREMONT CA Hon 4 4 4 SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA Kaw 3 5 5 FANELLI NATHAN 12s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 6 6 6 MONIZ JOHN 213s OTHG +38 Int SHINGLE SPRINGS Ktm 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREEN KEVIN 832v OTHG +38 Exp BAKERSFIELD Hus 1 1 1 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Suz 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +45 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +45 Beg BELMONT CA Hon 2 1 1 WINN DEREK 56s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Ktm 1 3 2 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 3 2 3 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Beg ANTIOCH CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Nov FAIRFIELD Kaw 1 2 1 LAWSON DAN 472b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 3 1 2 STEMEN ROB 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 2 4 3 KAPIC STEVE 98s OTHG +45 Nov SACROMENTO CA Yam 4 3 4 RHOADES DUSTY 79b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE Yam 5 5 5 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 6 6 6 ANDERSON SEAN 81b OTHG +45 Nov EL GRANADA CA Kaw 7 7 7 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 9 8 8 MCILREE EDWARD 222b OTHG +45 Nov HOLLISTER CA Kaw 8 9 9 THOMPSON TROY 711v OTHG +45 Nov VISALIA Yam 11 10 10 JOHNSON BLAKE 868s OTHG +45 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Yam 10 11 11 MARCIEL PAIGE 188b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +45 Int MORAGA CA Hon 2 1 1 PICO DENNIS 559b OTHG +45 Int BRENTWOOD Hon 1 2 2 BLANCO ALAN 68r OTHG +45 Int EAGLE ID Hon 3 3 3 HAYES NATHAN 320v OTHG +45 Int FRESNO Ktm 5 4 4 CULLEY DARRYL 711 OTHG +45 Int VALLEJO CA Yam 4 5 5 ALEXANDRO WARD 125 OTHG +45 Int PENRYN CA Ktm 6 6 6 LOWERY RUSS 7b OTHG +45 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 7 7 7 DONOHUE CRAIG 96b OTHG +45 Int MODESTO CA Yam 8 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON DON 273 OTHG +45 Exp GALT CA Kaw 2 1 1 BROWN TRAVIS 333s OTHG +45 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Hus 1 2 2 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +45 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES TOM 21 OTHG +45 Master DIXON Hus 1 1 1 CARDIEL TROY 5s OTHG +45 Master LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 DUARTE DAVE 24s OTHG +45 Master SONORA CA Hon 4 3 3 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA Oth 5 4 4 LOLLAR SEAN 234s OTHG +45 Master JACKSON CA Yam 3 DNF 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +52 Nov TRACY CA Hon 1 1 1 WILKINS TODD 157s OTHG +52 Nov MONTAGUE Ktm 3 2 2 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 3 3 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 5 4 4 LYNCH BRIAN 424b OTHG +52 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Hon 4 6 5 LONGO MATTHEW 75s OTHG +52 Nov RIO LINDA CA Yam 7 5 6 ANDERSON SAM 127b OTHG +52 Nov QUINCY CA Hon 6 8 7 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 10 7 8 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 9 10 9 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 8 11 10 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov CAPITOLA CA Yam 13 9 11 DELUNA STEVE 89b OTHG +52 Nov REDWOOD CITY Ktm 11 12 12 ROCKENSTEIN JENNIFER 831s OTHG +52 Nov SUTTER CA Hon 12 13 13 BAINER MARK x OTHG +52 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF MARTINEZ RICK ev OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHAEL Kaw DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 1 2 1 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +52 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 3 1 2 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 2 3 3 OW CHRIS 212b OTHG +52 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Ktm 4 4 4 TAMAYO DARREN 671s OTHG +52 Int RIO VISTA CA Suz 5 5 5 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +52 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 6 6 6 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 9 7 7 VANDYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +52 Int LODI CA Yam 7 10 8 ANDERSON MIKE 6b OTHG +52 Int ANTIOCH CA Hon 10 8 9 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +52 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 8 12 10 JOHNSON CHRIS 796b OTHG +52 Int MATHER CA Hon 12 9 11 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 11 11 12 BENSON JOHN e OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm DNF 13 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 1 1 1 RUNYARD TIM 48b OTHG +52 Exp SAC Hus 2 2 2 THORNTON RON 75s OTHG +52 Exp YUBA CITY Yam 3 3 3 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Hus 7 4 4 JONES DAN 340v OTHG +52 Exp MADERA Kaw 6 5 5 PUTNAM BRAD 210s OTHG +52 Exp REDDING CA Hon 5 6 6 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 4 7 7 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +52 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Kaw 1   1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +58 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 1 2 1 WALLACE CHUCK 860b OTHG +58 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 4 1 2 ZACK JIM 193b OTHG +58 Nov MURPHYS Hus 2 3 3 EATCHEL GUY 535s OTHG +58 Nov CITRUS HTS Ktm 3 4 4 WIGHT NED 156b OTHG +58 Nov SAN JOSE Yam 6 5 5 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Suz 5 7 6 BAWDON DANNY 14b OTHG +58 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 7 6 7 CARTER DON 335b OTHG +58 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILSON RICH 154b OTHG +58 Int CORRALITOS Hon 2 1 1 COLLINS AL 309b OTHG +58 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 1 2 2 HUFFER BRAD 95s OTHG +58 Int MANTECA CA Hon 3 3 3 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +58 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm 4 4 4 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Hon 5 5 5 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +58 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 6 6 6 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Yam 8 7 7 JONES BRAD 125b OTHG +58 Int NOVATO CA Yam 9 8 8 BERGQUIST BRAD 707b OTHG +58 Int BENICIA Yam 7 10 9 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 11 9 10 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 10 12 11 MOE JIM 69s OTHG +58 Int WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon 12 11 12 SHERMAN ED 62b OTHG +58 Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Ktm 13 13 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 3 1 1 TRAVERSO JOHN 116b OTHG +58 Exp WALNUT CREEK CA Hon 2 2 2 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon 6 3 3 WATT ERIC 757b OTHG +58 Exp HOLLISTER CA Suz 5 5 4 FIELDS ROBERT 27s OTHG +58 Exp VALLEY HOME CA Ktm 4 6 5 ZACK JAMES 355b OTHG +58 Exp SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 7 4 6 CROSSFIELD TIM 290b OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 8 7 7 BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s OTHG +58 Exp EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 1 DNF 8 JOICE DUANE 656b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN CA Yam 9 DNF 9 YAMADA CHARLIE 221b OTHG +58 Exp DISCO BAY Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAW RANDY 45s OTHG +58 Master SALIDA CA Ktm 1 1 1 PARKER STEVE 800s OTHG +58 Master ELK GROVE CA Yam 2 2 2 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 3 LAW STEVE 94s OTHG +58 Master GRANTS PASS CA Ktm 4 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAROVERS DANIELLE 839s OTHG Women Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 1 1 BALDWIN BEVERLY 57s OTHG Women Beg EL DORADO HILLS Ktm 2 DNF 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GRAY KASSIE 18v OTHG Women Nov SANGER CA Ktm 1 1 1 TAMAYO SHANNON 428s OTHG Women Nov RIO VISTA CA Suz 2 2 2 DWYER COLEEN 217s OTHG Women Nov SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: OTHG Women Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHELTON NATASCHA 200v OTHG Women Int CARLOTTA Hon 1 1 1 THOMAS LINDA 18s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: Support Mini (85's & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BURNS BRAYDIN 97 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 BROWN RYLAN 67 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 2 PIEPER SHANE 763 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Yam 3 3 3 RAY JORDAN 1 Support Mini (85's & below) Kaw 4 4 4 BROWN SIDNEY 51 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 5 5 5 PIEPER BRYCE 25 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 6 6 6 BROWN LUCAS 3 Support Mini (85's & below) SACRAMENTO CA Yam 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WENHAM JACOB 172 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SHINGLE SPRINGS Ktm 1 2 1 METCALF ANDREW 7 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) DENAIR CA Kaw 3 1 2 WILSON JEFF 286m Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ROSEVILLE Ktm 2 4 3 COLLACO MARCOS 87 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) OAKLEY CA Yam 4 3 4 ROWEDDER TREVOR 95 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SAN FRANCISCO CA Ktm 6 5 5 OLHISER ROCCO 222 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) NAPA CA CA Ktm 7 7 6 HAYES NATE 191 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FRESNO Yam 9 6 7 SPOOR GIZELE 9 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SAN RAMON CA Hus 8 8 8 ANDERSON JEREMIAH 97 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ANTIOCH CA Hon 10 9 9 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) CAMERON PARK CA Yam 5 DNF 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: Exp/Int (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARDIEL SY 479 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) LODI CA Hon 3 1 1 RAY TY 23 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 2 DUARTE TYLER 32 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN JOSE CA Hon 1 3 3 HAMILTON RJ 2 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) DIXON CA Ktm 5 4 4 TYLER ERIC 4s Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SANTA ROSA CA Oth 6 5 5 SEXTON JACOB 741 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) OAKLEY CA Hon 4 DNF 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2019 Othg Warm up - 8/11/2019 Argyll Mx Dixon Class: All Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KELLY BRAD 171s All Masters SUTTER Hon 1 1 1 BRICKNER DAVID 913b All Masters LAFAYETTE CA Hon 2 2 2 NEWNHAM MIKE 92 All Masters CONCORD Yam 3 3 3 MARTIN WALKER 521 All Masters RIO DELL CA Hon 5 4 4 WEAVER CHRIS 514 All Masters LODI CA Hon 4 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False