Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 16 14 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MADRID JOHN 67e OTHG +52 Beg STOCKTON Suz 1 1 1 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 2 3 2 JOHNSON KEN 123b OTHG +52 Beg OAKLAND Suz 5 2 3 PROVENCIO GREG 139b OTHG +52 Beg SUNNYVALE CA Hon 3 4 4 DERYCKX JASON 32b OTHG +52 Beg PACIFICA CA Hon 4 DNF 5 FOUNTAIN ERIC 19 OTHG +52 Beg Hus DNS DNF DNF ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 1 1 1 MOON TIM 529b OTHG +30 Beg GILROY CA Hon 2 2 2 DICKSON STEFFANIO 922s OTHG +30 Beg COLFAX Ktm 3 4 3 BIELAWSKI THOMAS 625s OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hon 5 3 4 HAVERSON RYAN 197s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Kaw 4 6 5 ROBINSON JAKE n OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam DNS DNF DNF MOYLE JOSH ee OTHG +30 Beg SONORA CA Hon DNS DNF DNF ADAMS KEVIN w OTHG +30 Beg LODI CA Kaw DNS DNF DNF MALLO MARCUS f OTHG +30 Beg WEOTT Yam DNS DNS DNS WILLIAMS JESSE 40s OTHG +30 Nov YUBA CITY Yam 3 1 1 SCHREOEDER DJ 260s OTHG +30 Nov YUBA CITY Yam 2 2 2 MULHOLLAND DEREK 151b OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 1 3 3 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 513b OTHG +30 Nov PETALUMA CA Yam 4 4 4 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 6 5 5 WAREHAM DOUGLAS 888b OTHG +30 Nov SAN JOSE Ktm 9 6 6 EDSON ED 409s OTHG +30 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw 5 12 7 MARINO DAN 244b OTHG +30 Nov CASTRO VALLEY Yam 12 7 8 NAVARRO MICHEAL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Hon 11 8 9 JAMES JORDAN 999b OTHG +30 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hon 8 11 10 CHADWICK CORY 228b OTHG +30 Nov CARLOTTA CA Yam 15 9 11 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 14 10 12 TOWNSEND TRAVIS 556s OTHG +30 Nov LODI Kaw 10 DNF 13 ROBINSON REED 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE CA Yam 13 DNF 14 ADKINS JUSTIN ev OTHG +30 Nov MARYSVILLE Hon DNF DNF DNF FLORIS CARLI k OTHG +30 Nov TRACY CA Suz DNS DNF DNF WAGEMANN STEVE c OTHG +30 Nov SAN MARTIN Kaw DNF DNS DNF KLINGLER NATHAN 454b OTHG +30 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 2 1 1 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 1 2 2 FUSCO JESSE 25b OTHG +30 Int MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 4 3 3 MALCRIA JERRID 220s OTHG +30 Int ESCALON CA Kaw 3 6 4 ANTONIO DEREK 229s OTHG +30 Int MODESTO Suz 6 4 5 LOCKWOOD DENNIS 852b OTHG +30 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 5 7 6 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925b OTHG +30 Int CONCORD Yam 7 8 7 MARSHALL KEITH 314s OTHG +30 Int PLACERVILLE CA Yam DNF 5 8 STANDART BRETT e OTHG +30 Int RIPON CA Yam DNS DNS DNS FUNSTON RODNEY 251s OTHG +30 Exp OAKDALE CA Yam 2 1 1 DIETZ TRENT 157b OTHG +30 Exp ATWATER CA Kaw 4 2 2 LYRE CHARLES 218 OTHG +30 Exp SAN MARID Suz 5 3 3 LINDBERG JON 817b OTHG +30 Exp PLEASANTON CA Hon 3 6 4 JORGENSEN AJ 85s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON Suz 1 10 5 VEACH CHRIS 663b OTHG +30 Exp LIVERMORE CA Yam 8 5 6 FIRESTONE JOSHUA 209s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON CA Hon 7 7 7 SEREDA MATT 232b OTHG +30 Exp CAMPBELL CA Ktm 11 4 8 PERRIGO BRIAN 71b OTHG +30 Exp PITTSBURG CA Hon 6 9 9 PALOMA JOSHUA 15s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 9 8 10 LAW GARRETT 59s OTHG +30 Exp RIPON Hon 12 11 11 ENGLEBRICK SCOTT 112s OTHG +30 Exp RIPON Hon 10 DNF 12 BOYSEN BROCK 517s OTHG +38 Beg OAKDALE CA Hon 1 1 1 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 2 2 2 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Yam 3 3 3 PENA CARLOS x OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon DNS DNS DNS BURNETT BILLY 544b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Ktm 2 2 1 LIMON WILLIAM 732b OTHG +38 Nov RICHMOND Kaw 4 1 2 EBADYPOUR RAMIEN 41b OTHG +38 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hon 1 4 3 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw 3 3 4 SMITH JESSE 167s OTHG +38 Nov SANTA ROSA Ktm 6 5 5 GLYNN LISA 413s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 7 6 6 MANNING JOHN 824s OTHG +38 Nov VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 10 7 7 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 9 9 8 LICON ANDRE 772s OTHG +38 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 11 8 9 FERRONI PAUL 377s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Hon 8 11 10 MASON TRENTON 627b OTHG +38 Nov Hon 12 10 11 BLAIR MISSIE 183s OTHG +38 Nov RIO VISTA Hon 13 12 12 RENDON DAVID 613s OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 5 DNF 13 LICON KELLY 358s OTHG +38 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 14 13 14 VERDUZCO JEFF g OTHG +38 Nov LIVERMORE Hon DNS DNS DNS HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +38 Int STOCKTON CA Hus 2 1 1 ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Int LODI CA Ktm 1 2 2 OATES BENJAMIN 597s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE Hon 5 4 3 FLAY CODY i OTHG +38 Int HAYWOOD Hon 6 5 4 FANELLI NATHAN 617s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 9 3 5 GONZALEZ SAUL 725b OTHG +38 Int ATWATER CA Suz 4 9 6 LAABS ALAN 196b OTHG +38 Int GILROY CA Oth 8 6 7 LARSON SCOTT 712b OTHG +38 Int TRACY Hon 3 13 8 SIMS DANIEL 238b OTHG +38 Int DISCOVERY BAY CA Kaw 7 12 9 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 13 7 10 PRUNCKLE JOSEPH 118b OTHG +38 Int DISCO BAY Yam 12 8 11 METCALF JERIMIAH 227b OTHG +38 Int DENAIR Hon 10 10 12 HANN CHRIS 235b OTHG +38 Int SAN JOSE CA Ktm 11 11 13 DAVIS JOHN 644s OTHG +38 Int Hus DNF DNF DNF GSCHOPF NICK 629b OTHG +38 Exp DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 2 2 1 WHITMIRE TADD 579 OTHG +38 Exp ROSEBURG OR Hon 1 4 2 TURMAN ROBERT 152b OTHG +38 Exp BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 6 1 3 WALLACE CHRIS 689b OTHG +38 Exp MANTECA Hon 4 3 4 GARCIA JOEY 64b OTHG +38 Exp GILORY Yam 3 6 5 GARCIA JIMMY 30b OTHG +38 Exp PRUNEDALE CA Yam 5 5 6 MEIKEL NATE 703 OTHG +38 Exp SAN MATEO Ktm 7 7 7 BULLOCK BISHLAM 415b OTHG +45 Beg VALLEJO CA Hon 1 1 1 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Beg ANTIOCH CA Hon 2 2 2 MATTHEWS DENNIS 719s OTHG +45 Nov SUTTER CA Yam 1 1 1 STEMEN ROB 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 2 3 2 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 3 4 3 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432 OTHG +45 Nov GRANITE BAY Suz 7 2 4 SERRANO ERNEST 696s OTHG +45 Nov WATSONVILLE CA Kaw 4 5 5 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 5 6 6 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 6 11 7 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 11 7 8 MARCIEL PAIGE 188b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Ktm 10 9 9 BIRKENDORE HEATH 747b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE CA Ktm 9 10 10 WIRT ROBERT 483b OTHG +45 Nov TRACY Kaw 12 8 11 MCILREE EDWARD 222b OTHG +45 Nov HOLLISTER CA Kaw 8 13 12 JOHNSON BLAKE 868s OTHG +45 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Yam 13 12 13 DOWD JOE t OTHG +45 Nov FOLSOM CA Hon DNF DNF DNF GARCIA JOSE 519b OTHG +45 Int SAN JOSE CA Hon 1 1 1 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Int PITTSBURG CA Ktm 2 2 2 DONAHUE CODY 96b OTHG +45 Int Yam 5 3 3 DISALVO MICHELLE 97b OTHG +45 Int MANTECA CA Hon 4 4 4 DOOLITTLE SCOT 624b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Suz 6 7 5 COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +45 Int MORAGA CA Hon 3 11 6 LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Ktm 9 6 7 CULLEY DARRYL 398s OTHG +45 Int VALLEJO CA Yam 11 5 8 MARKA DAN 202b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD CA Hon 8 8 9 LOWERY RUSS 311b OTHG +45 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 7 9 10 LYONS RICHARD 75b OTHG +45 Int LIVERMORE Hon 10 10 11 JACOBS JOE 777b OTHG +45 Exp SANTA CRUZ Suz 1 2 1 JOHNSON DON 127 OTHG +45 Exp GALT CA Kaw 3 1 2 WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Yam 2 4 3 DICKSON DREW 88s OTHG +45 Exp COLFAX Ktm 4 3 4 ALLRED ERIC 67s OTHG +45 Exp LATHROP CA Hon 5 DNF 5 PADEN GARY h OTHG +45 Exp LIVERMORE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS SLANEY STEVE l OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS FORD RYAN e OTHG +45 Exp DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS CARDIEL TROY 1s OTHG +45 Master LODI CA Hon 1 1 1 GARCIA JASON 7s OTHG +45 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 2 2 2 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA TM 3 3 3 BOSTARD TERRY 67 OTHG +45 Master DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 1 1 1 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 6 2 2 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 4 4 3 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 3 5 4 NEWHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY Hon 2 7 5 YUEN DEREK 90b OTHG +52 Nov SANTA CLARA CA Ktm 7 3 6 LONGO MATTHEW 75s OTHG +52 Nov RIO LINDA CA Yam 8 6 7 ANDERSON SAM 127b OTHG +52 Nov QUINCY CA Hon 5 9 8 JOHNSON RICH 496s OTHG +52 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 9 8 9 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov CAPITOLA CA Yam 10 10 10 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +52 Nov BELMONT CA Hon 12 11 11 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 11 12 12 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Nov LA GRANGE CA Yam 13 13 13 MCCLARY BOB 198 OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam DNF DNF DNF OW CHRIS 212b OTHG +52 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Ktm 2 1 1 HART DON 801b OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Hus 1 3 2 BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 3 2 3 BOST STEVEN 448s OTHG +52 Int CARMICHAEL CA Yam 4 5 4 OLDEN MARK 107b OTHG +52 Int POINT RICHMOND CA Ktm 6 4 5 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 5 6 6 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +52 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm 8 7 7 BENSON JOHN 70b OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 7 9 8 MACDONALD DAVID 851b OTHG +52 Int CLAYTON CA Suz 15 8 9 JOHNSON CHRIS 796b OTHG +52 Int MATHER CA Hon 12 11 10 EASLEY RON 300b OTHG +52 Int BOULDER CREEK Hon 13 12 11 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +52 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 9 17 12 EASLEY BRYAN 126b OTHG +52 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Hus 18 10 13 MEDLOCK RON 615s OTHG +52 Int SAC Kaw 17 13 14 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 16 14 15 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +52 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 14 16 16 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 10 DNF 17 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +52 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 11 DNF 18 THOMPSON MIKE k OTHG +52 Int SACRAMENTO CA Hon DNF DNF DNF RENNER MICHAEL ee OTHG +52 Int FREMONT CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS RAMIREZ EMMET 19 OTHG +52 Int VALLEY SPRINGS CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS MCCRUMMEN JOE 102s OTHG +52 Exp PIONEER Hus 2 1 1 GENDUSA CHRIS 333b OTHG +52 Exp LIVERMORE CA Kaw 1 2 2 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 3 3 3 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 4 4 4 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Hus 5 6 5 DELORME DARRIN 121b OTHG +52 Exp COMING Suz 7 5 6 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 6 7 7 LEA BILL 53b OTHG +52 Exp HAYWARD CA Kaw 8 8 8 GARCIA JONNY ee OTHG +52 Exp Hon DNF DNF DNF DAWSON MATT e OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon DNS DNS DNS WITT MIKE 440b OTHG +52 Master SAN JOSE CA Yam 1 2 1 MOLINA JEFF 725s OTHG +52 Master WATSONVILLE CA Hus 3 1 2 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +52 Master TRACY CA Ktm 2 3 3 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Kaw 4 4 4 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s OTHG +52 Master SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam 5 5 5 CONLEY, SR. SEAN 249b OTHG +52 Master WOODLAND CA Kaw 6 6 6 BERNHARD THEO 42b OTHG +52 Master SAN RAFAEL CA Hon DNF DNF DNF CUNNINGHAM MARTY 814s OTHG +58 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 2 1 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 2 3 2 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Suz 3 4 3 LYNCH BRIAN 424b OTHG +58 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Hon 7 1 4 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +58 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 4 5 5 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +58 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 6 6 6 JENSEN JIM 525b OTHG +58 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz 5 7 7 ROSE PHILLIP 7e OTHG +58 Nov NAPA CA Yam DNF DNF DNF KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 2 1 1 KEANEY PATRICK 161s OTHG +58 Int Hon 3 4 2 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 5 3 3 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 7 2 4 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +58 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 4 5 5 YOUNG SCOTT 143s OTHG +58 Int SAN LORENZO CA Yam 8 6 6 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 9 8 7 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Yam 11 7 8 MOORHOUSE DON 114b OTHG +58 Int SOQUEL Ktm 10 9 9 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +58 Int TRACY CA Hon 1 DNF 10 MOE JIM 69s OTHG +58 Int WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon 12 10 11 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 6 DNF 12 JOICE DUANE j OTHG +58 Int AUBURN CA Hus DNS DNS DNS LEIPECT BOB 83s OTHG +58 Exp LIVERMORE CA Yam 1 1 1 ZACK JAMES 355b OTHG +58 Exp SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 2 3 2 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 4 2 3 COLLINS AL 309b OTHG +58 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 3 4 4 TRAVERSO JOHN 116b OTHG +58 Exp WALNUT CREEK CA Hon 5 5 5 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon 6 6 6 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 2 1 1 BLAIR RANDY 170s OTHG +58 Master RIO VISTA CA Hon 1 DNF 2 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Ktm 1 1 1 FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 2 2 2 MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Beg PLUMAS LAKE CA Oth 1 1 1 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 3 2 2 MARONI CARRIE 331s OTHG Women Beg SAC Hon 2 3 3 HORN NIKKI ee OTHG Women Beg FAIRFIELD Kaw DNF DNF DNF WOOD JENNIFER p OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam DNF DNF DNF DZONLET ALENA b OTHG Women Beg REDWOOD CITY Yam DNS DNS DNS RAYMOND KIMIE 132b OTHG Women Nov FELTON CA Kaw 1 2 1 WHITMIRE KRISTEN 171b OTHG Women Nov ROSEBURG OR Hon 3 1 2 O'SULLIVAN CHELSEA 213b OTHG Women Nov DISCOVERY BAY Suz 2 3 3 ALLRED CAMIE 163s OTHG Women Nov LATHROP CA Hon 4 4 4 TAMAYO SHANNON 428s OTHG Women Nov RIO VISTA CA Suz 5 5 5 VELEZ LYNN 410b OTHG Women Nov PACIFICA CA Hon 6 6 6 DWYER COLEEN 217s OTHG Women Nov SONORA CA Ktm 7 7 7 MARLOW CATHIE 201b OTHG Women Nov CONCORD Ktm 8 8 8 SCHROEDER CHELSEA 263 OTHG Women Int YUBA CITY Hon 1 1 1 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 Support Mini (85's & below) MARTINEZ CA Ktm 2 1 1 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 1 2 2 BOYSEN BRODY 66x Support Mini (85's & below) OAKDALE CA Ktm 4 3 3 BENTLEY GAVIN 256 Support Mini (85's & below) BRENTWOOD CA Yam 3 5 4 BOYSEN BROCK 40 Support Mini (85's & below) OAKDALE CA Ktm 5 4 5 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Yam 7 6 6 COLLETT CODY 767 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 8 7 7 COX TROY 40c Support Mini (85's & below) OAKDALE CA Yam 6 9 8 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 9 8 9 HEMENEZ DOMINIC 27 Support Mini (85's & below) DANVILLE CA Kaw 11 10 10 CROTHERS TREVOR 111 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Kaw 10 11 11 SIMS GRACYN 838 Support Mini (85's & below) DISCOVERY BAY CA Cob 12 13 12 FISHER KIE 211 Support Mini (85's & below) COULTERVILLE CA Kaw 13 14 13 PIEPER SHANE 763 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Yam 16 12 14 MOON JARID 57 Support Mini (85's & below) Yam 14 15 15 PIEPER BRYCE 25 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 15 17 16 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 Support Mini (85's & below) YUBA CITY CA Hus 19 16 17 ROBINSON REED 1x Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 18 18 18 SIMS DANIEL 99 Support Mini (85's & below) DISCOVERY BAY CA Cob 17 DNF 19 FANELLI SEBASTIAN 129f Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Ktm 20 19 20 MOYLE PARKER 66 Support Mini (85's & below) SONORA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF BREILH JORDAN 811 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon 3 1 1 HERRENRO ASHTON 127 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) DANVILLE CA Ktm 2 2 2 LYNCH ETHAN 57 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ALAMO CA Yam 1 3 3 RISTON TODD 726 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) PLEASANTON Hon 4 4 4 NAGENGAST NATHAN 88 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LIVERMORE Yam 5 5 5 KOBLISH PAUL 556 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SUNNYVALE CA Ktm 6 7 6 LONG AUSTIN 55 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) MARYSVILLE CA Yam 7 9 7 CADWELL TRAVIS 33 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) OAKDALE Yam 11 6 8 BARRETT ISAIAH 4 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) REDWOOD CITY CA Yam 10 8 9 MEDINA HUNTER 272s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) GALT CA Yam 8 10 10 GALVIN CONNOR 3 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ROCKLIN Yam 9 11 11 HUMPHREY HUNTER xxx Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon 12 DNF 12 HEMENEZ DEVON 98 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) DANVILLE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF DUARTE DANIEL 258s Exp/Int (SUPPORT) WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 1 1 1 FORD EVAN 155 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) DISCOVERY BAY Ktm 2 2 2 NEWMAN JACE 11 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) GRANITE BAY CA Yam 3 3 3 BOSTARD TRAVIS"BUBBA" 3 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) DISCOVERY BAY Yam 4 4 4 SPOOR TYLER 142 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN RAMON Kaw 6 5 5 DUFFUS CONNOR 5 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SALMAS CA Ktm 5 6 6 DUARTE DANIEL 258s All Masters WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 1 1 1 KORELLIS HENRY 459b All Masters LIVERMORE Ktm 2 2 2 DOMINGUEZ BRIAN 947 All Masters DUBLIN CA Hon 3 3 3 JORGENSEN DAVID 44s All Masters STOCKTON CA Kaw 5 4 4 MCRAE TRAVIS 471 All Masters LIVERMORE Yam 4 6 5 NEWNHAM MIKE 892b All Masters CONCORD Yam 6 5 6 BRICKNER DAVID 7b All Masters LAFAYETTE CA Yam 7 7 7 POWELL BRAD x All Masters CHICO Yam 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MADRID JOHN 67e OTHG +52 Beg STOCKTON Suz 1 1 1 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 2 3 2 JOHNSON KEN 123b OTHG +52 Beg OAKLAND Suz 5 2 3 PROVENCIO GREG 139b OTHG +52 Beg SUNNYVALE CA Hon 3 4 4 DERYCKX JASON 32b OTHG +52 Beg PACIFICA CA Hon 4 DNF 5 FOUNTAIN ERIC 19 OTHG +52 Beg Hus DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 1 1 1 MOON TIM 529b OTHG +30 Beg GILROY CA Hon 2 2 2 DICKSON STEFFANIO 922s OTHG +30 Beg COLFAX Ktm 3 4 3 BIELAWSKI THOMAS 625s OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hon 5 3 4 HAVERSON RYAN 197s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Kaw 4 6 5 ROBINSON JAKE n OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam DNS DNF DNF MOYLE JOSH ee OTHG +30 Beg SONORA CA Hon DNS DNF DNF ADAMS KEVIN w OTHG +30 Beg LODI CA Kaw DNS DNF DNF MALLO MARCUS f OTHG +30 Beg WEOTT Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILLIAMS JESSE 40s OTHG +30 Nov YUBA CITY Yam 3 1 1 SCHREOEDER DJ 260s OTHG +30 Nov YUBA CITY Yam 2 2 2 MULHOLLAND DEREK 151b OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 1 3 3 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 513b OTHG +30 Nov PETALUMA CA Yam 4 4 4 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 6 5 5 WAREHAM DOUGLAS 888b OTHG +30 Nov SAN JOSE Ktm 9 6 6 EDSON ED 409s OTHG +30 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw 5 12 7 MARINO DAN 244b OTHG +30 Nov CASTRO VALLEY Yam 12 7 8 NAVARRO MICHEAL 526b OTHG +30 Nov SANTA CLARA Hon 11 8 9 JAMES JORDAN 999b OTHG +30 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hon 8 11 10 CHADWICK CORY 228b OTHG +30 Nov CARLOTTA CA Yam 15 9 11 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 14 10 12 TOWNSEND TRAVIS 556s OTHG +30 Nov LODI Kaw 10 DNF 13 ROBINSON REED 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE CA Yam 13 DNF 14 ADKINS JUSTIN ev OTHG +30 Nov MARYSVILLE Hon DNF DNF DNF FLORIS CARLI k OTHG +30 Nov TRACY CA Suz DNS DNF DNF WAGEMANN STEVE c OTHG +30 Nov SAN MARTIN Kaw DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KLINGLER NATHAN 454b OTHG +30 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 2 1 1 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 1 2 2 FUSCO JESSE 25b OTHG +30 Int MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 4 3 3 MALCRIA JERRID 220s OTHG +30 Int ESCALON CA Kaw 3 6 4 ANTONIO DEREK 229s OTHG +30 Int MODESTO Suz 6 4 5 LOCKWOOD DENNIS 852b OTHG +30 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 5 7 6 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925b OTHG +30 Int CONCORD Yam 7 8 7 MARSHALL KEITH 314s OTHG +30 Int PLACERVILLE CA Yam DNF 5 8 STANDART BRETT e OTHG +30 Int RIPON CA Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FUNSTON RODNEY 251s OTHG +30 Exp OAKDALE CA Yam 2 1 1 DIETZ TRENT 157b OTHG +30 Exp ATWATER CA Kaw 4 2 2 LYRE CHARLES 218 OTHG +30 Exp SAN MARID Suz 5 3 3 LINDBERG JON 817b OTHG +30 Exp PLEASANTON CA Hon 3 6 4 JORGENSEN AJ 85s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON Suz 1 10 5 VEACH CHRIS 663b OTHG +30 Exp LIVERMORE CA Yam 8 5 6 FIRESTONE JOSHUA 209s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON CA Hon 7 7 7 SEREDA MATT 232b OTHG +30 Exp CAMPBELL CA Ktm 11 4 8 PERRIGO BRIAN 71b OTHG +30 Exp PITTSBURG CA Hon 6 9 9 PALOMA JOSHUA 15s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 9 8 10 LAW GARRETT 59s OTHG +30 Exp RIPON Hon 12 11 11 ENGLEBRICK SCOTT 112s OTHG +30 Exp RIPON Hon 10 DNF 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +38 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BOYSEN BROCK 517s OTHG +38 Beg OAKDALE CA Hon 1 1 1 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 2 2 2 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Yam 3 3 3 PENA CARLOS x OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BURNETT BILLY 544b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Ktm 2 2 1 LIMON WILLIAM 732b OTHG +38 Nov RICHMOND Kaw 4 1 2 EBADYPOUR RAMIEN 41b OTHG +38 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hon 1 4 3 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw 3 3 4 SMITH JESSE 167s OTHG +38 Nov SANTA ROSA Ktm 6 5 5 GLYNN LISA 413s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 7 6 6 MANNING JOHN 824s OTHG +38 Nov VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 10 7 7 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 9 9 8 LICON ANDRE 772s OTHG +38 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 11 8 9 FERRONI PAUL 377s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Hon 8 11 10 MASON TRENTON 627b OTHG +38 Nov Hon 12 10 11 BLAIR MISSIE 183s OTHG +38 Nov RIO VISTA Hon 13 12 12 RENDON DAVID 613s OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 5 DNF 13 LICON KELLY 358s OTHG +38 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 14 13 14 VERDUZCO JEFF g OTHG +38 Nov LIVERMORE Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +38 Int STOCKTON CA Hus 2 1 1 ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Int LODI CA Ktm 1 2 2 OATES BENJAMIN 597s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE Hon 5 4 3 FLAY CODY i OTHG +38 Int HAYWOOD Hon 6 5 4 FANELLI NATHAN 617s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 9 3 5 GONZALEZ SAUL 725b OTHG +38 Int ATWATER CA Suz 4 9 6 LAABS ALAN 196b OTHG +38 Int GILROY CA Oth 8 6 7 LARSON SCOTT 712b OTHG +38 Int TRACY Hon 3 13 8 SIMS DANIEL 238b OTHG +38 Int DISCOVERY BAY CA Kaw 7 12 9 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 13 7 10 PRUNCKLE JOSEPH 118b OTHG +38 Int DISCO BAY Yam 12 8 11 METCALF JERIMIAH 227b OTHG +38 Int DENAIR Hon 10 10 12 HANN CHRIS 235b OTHG +38 Int SAN JOSE CA Ktm 11 11 13 DAVIS JOHN 644s OTHG +38 Int Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GSCHOPF NICK 629b OTHG +38 Exp DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 2 2 1 WHITMIRE TADD 579 OTHG +38 Exp ROSEBURG OR Hon 1 4 2 TURMAN ROBERT 152b OTHG +38 Exp BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 6 1 3 WALLACE CHRIS 689b OTHG +38 Exp MANTECA Hon 4 3 4 GARCIA JOEY 64b OTHG +38 Exp GILORY Yam 3 6 5 GARCIA JIMMY 30b OTHG +38 Exp PRUNEDALE CA Yam 5 5 6 MEIKEL NATE 703 OTHG +38 Exp SAN MATEO Ktm 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +45 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BULLOCK BISHLAM 415b OTHG +45 Beg VALLEJO CA Hon 1 1 1 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Beg ANTIOCH CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MATTHEWS DENNIS 719s OTHG +45 Nov SUTTER CA Yam 1 1 1 STEMEN ROB 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 2 3 2 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 3 4 3 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432 OTHG +45 Nov GRANITE BAY Suz 7 2 4 SERRANO ERNEST 696s OTHG +45 Nov WATSONVILLE CA Kaw 4 5 5 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 5 6 6 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 6 11 7 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 11 7 8 MARCIEL PAIGE 188b OTHG +45 Nov LIVERMORE CA Ktm 10 9 9 BIRKENDORE HEATH 747b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE CA Ktm 9 10 10 WIRT ROBERT 483b OTHG +45 Nov TRACY Kaw 12 8 11 MCILREE EDWARD 222b OTHG +45 Nov HOLLISTER CA Kaw 8 13 12 JOHNSON BLAKE 868s OTHG +45 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Yam 13 12 13 DOWD JOE t OTHG +45 Nov FOLSOM CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GARCIA JOSE 519b OTHG +45 Int SAN JOSE CA Hon 1 1 1 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Int PITTSBURG CA Ktm 2 2 2 DONAHUE CODY 96b OTHG +45 Int Yam 5 3 3 DISALVO MICHELLE 97b OTHG +45 Int MANTECA CA Hon 4 4 4 DOOLITTLE SCOT 624b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Suz 6 7 5 COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +45 Int MORAGA CA Hon 3 11 6 LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Ktm 9 6 7 CULLEY DARRYL 398s OTHG +45 Int VALLEJO CA Yam 11 5 8 MARKA DAN 202b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD CA Hon 8 8 9 LOWERY RUSS 311b OTHG +45 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 7 9 10 LYONS RICHARD 75b OTHG +45 Int LIVERMORE Hon 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JACOBS JOE 777b OTHG +45 Exp SANTA CRUZ Suz 1 2 1 JOHNSON DON 127 OTHG +45 Exp GALT CA Kaw 3 1 2 WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Yam 2 4 3 DICKSON DREW 88s OTHG +45 Exp COLFAX Ktm 4 3 4 ALLRED ERIC 67s OTHG +45 Exp LATHROP CA Hon 5 DNF 5 PADEN GARY h OTHG +45 Exp LIVERMORE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS SLANEY STEVE l OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS FORD RYAN e OTHG +45 Exp DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARDIEL TROY 1s OTHG +45 Master LODI CA Hon 1 1 1 GARCIA JASON 7s OTHG +45 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 2 2 2 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA TM 3 3 3 BOSTARD TERRY 67 OTHG +45 Master DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 1 1 1 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 6 2 2 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 4 4 3 DUARTE DAN 245s OTHG +52 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 3 5 4 NEWHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY Hon 2 7 5 YUEN DEREK 90b OTHG +52 Nov SANTA CLARA CA Ktm 7 3 6 LONGO MATTHEW 75s OTHG +52 Nov RIO LINDA CA Yam 8 6 7 ANDERSON SAM 127b OTHG +52 Nov QUINCY CA Hon 5 9 8 JOHNSON RICH 496s OTHG +52 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 9 8 9 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov CAPITOLA CA Yam 10 10 10 THOMPSON JEFF 292b OTHG +52 Nov BELMONT CA Hon 12 11 11 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 11 12 12 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Nov LA GRANGE CA Yam 13 13 13 MCCLARY BOB 198 OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OW CHRIS 212b OTHG +52 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Ktm 2 1 1 HART DON 801b OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Hus 1 3 2 BARSELL JOHN 357s OTHG +52 Int ALAMO CA Ktm 3 2 3 BOST STEVEN 448s OTHG +52 Int CARMICHAEL CA Yam 4 5 4 OLDEN MARK 107b OTHG +52 Int POINT RICHMOND CA Ktm 6 4 5 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 5 6 6 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +52 Int SAN MATEO CA Ktm 8 7 7 BENSON JOHN 70b OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 7 9 8 MACDONALD DAVID 851b OTHG +52 Int CLAYTON CA Suz 15 8 9 JOHNSON CHRIS 796b OTHG +52 Int MATHER CA Hon 12 11 10 EASLEY RON 300b OTHG +52 Int BOULDER CREEK Hon 13 12 11 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +52 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 9 17 12 EASLEY BRYAN 126b OTHG +52 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Hus 18 10 13 MEDLOCK RON 615s OTHG +52 Int SAC Kaw 17 13 14 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 16 14 15 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +52 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 14 16 16 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 10 DNF 17 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +52 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 11 DNF 18 THOMPSON MIKE k OTHG +52 Int SACRAMENTO CA Hon DNF DNF DNF RENNER MICHAEL ee OTHG +52 Int FREMONT CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS RAMIREZ EMMET 19 OTHG +52 Int VALLEY SPRINGS CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCCRUMMEN JOE 102s OTHG +52 Exp PIONEER Hus 2 1 1 GENDUSA CHRIS 333b OTHG +52 Exp LIVERMORE CA Kaw 1 2 2 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 3 3 3 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 4 4 4 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Hus 5 6 5 DELORME DARRIN 121b OTHG +52 Exp COMING Suz 7 5 6 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 6 7 7 LEA BILL 53b OTHG +52 Exp HAYWARD CA Kaw 8 8 8 GARCIA JONNY ee OTHG +52 Exp Hon DNF DNF DNF DAWSON MATT e OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +52 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WITT MIKE 440b OTHG +52 Master SAN JOSE CA Yam 1 2 1 MOLINA JEFF 725s OTHG +52 Master WATSONVILLE CA Hus 3 1 2 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +52 Master TRACY CA Ktm 2 3 3 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Kaw 4 4 4 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s OTHG +52 Master SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Yam 5 5 5 CONLEY, SR. SEAN 249b OTHG +52 Master WOODLAND CA Kaw 6 6 6 BERNHARD THEO 42b OTHG +52 Master SAN RAFAEL CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CUNNINGHAM MARTY 814s OTHG +58 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 2 1 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 2 3 2 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Suz 3 4 3 LYNCH BRIAN 424b OTHG +58 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Hon 7 1 4 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +58 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 4 5 5 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +58 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 6 6 6 JENSEN JIM 525b OTHG +58 Nov LIVERMORE CA Suz 5 7 7 ROSE PHILLIP 7e OTHG +58 Nov NAPA CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 2 1 1 KEANEY PATRICK 161s OTHG +58 Int Hon 3 4 2 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 5 3 3 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 7 2 4 VELEZ JEV 34b OTHG +58 Int PACIFICA CA Hon 4 5 5 YOUNG SCOTT 143s OTHG +58 Int SAN LORENZO CA Yam 8 6 6 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 9 8 7 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Yam 11 7 8 MOORHOUSE DON 114b OTHG +58 Int SOQUEL Ktm 10 9 9 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +58 Int TRACY CA Hon 1 DNF 10 MOE JIM 69s OTHG +58 Int WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon 12 10 11 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 6 DNF 12 JOICE DUANE j OTHG +58 Int AUBURN CA Hus DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEIPECT BOB 83s OTHG +58 Exp LIVERMORE CA Yam 1 1 1 ZACK JAMES 355b OTHG +58 Exp SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 2 3 2 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 4 2 3 COLLINS AL 309b OTHG +58 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 3 4 4 TRAVERSO JOHN 116b OTHG +58 Exp WALNUT CREEK CA Hon 5 5 5 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 2 1 1 BLAIR RANDY 170s OTHG +58 Master RIO VISTA CA Hon 1 DNF 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Ktm 1 1 1 FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Beg PLUMAS LAKE CA Oth 1 1 1 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 3 2 2 MARONI CARRIE 331s OTHG Women Beg SAC Hon 2 3 3 HORN NIKKI ee OTHG Women Beg FAIRFIELD Kaw DNF DNF DNF WOOD JENNIFER p OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam DNF DNF DNF DZONLET ALENA b OTHG Women Beg REDWOOD CITY Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RAYMOND KIMIE 132b OTHG Women Nov FELTON CA Kaw 1 2 1 WHITMIRE KRISTEN 171b OTHG Women Nov ROSEBURG OR Hon 3 1 2 O'SULLIVAN CHELSEA 213b OTHG Women Nov DISCOVERY BAY Suz 2 3 3 ALLRED CAMIE 163s OTHG Women Nov LATHROP CA Hon 4 4 4 TAMAYO SHANNON 428s OTHG Women Nov RIO VISTA CA Suz 5 5 5 VELEZ LYNN 410b OTHG Women Nov PACIFICA CA Hon 6 6 6 DWYER COLEEN 217s OTHG Women Nov SONORA CA Ktm 7 7 7 MARLOW CATHIE 201b OTHG Women Nov CONCORD Ktm 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: OTHG Women Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCHROEDER CHELSEA 263 OTHG Women Int YUBA CITY Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: Support Mini (85's & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STEPHENS DECATUR 521 Support Mini (85's & below) MARTINEZ CA Ktm 2 1 1 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 1 2 2 BOYSEN BRODY 66x Support Mini (85's & below) OAKDALE CA Ktm 4 3 3 BENTLEY GAVIN 256 Support Mini (85's & below) BRENTWOOD CA Yam 3 5 4 BOYSEN BROCK 40 Support Mini (85's & below) OAKDALE CA Ktm 5 4 5 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Yam 7 6 6 COLLETT CODY 767 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 8 7 7 COX TROY 40c Support Mini (85's & below) OAKDALE CA Yam 6 9 8 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 9 8 9 HEMENEZ DOMINIC 27 Support Mini (85's & below) DANVILLE CA Kaw 11 10 10 CROTHERS TREVOR 111 Support Mini (85's & below) VACAVILLE CA Kaw 10 11 11 SIMS GRACYN 838 Support Mini (85's & below) DISCOVERY BAY CA Cob 12 13 12 FISHER KIE 211 Support Mini (85's & below) COULTERVILLE CA Kaw 13 14 13 PIEPER SHANE 763 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Yam 16 12 14 MOON JARID 57 Support Mini (85's & below) Yam 14 15 15 PIEPER BRYCE 25 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 15 17 16 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 Support Mini (85's & below) YUBA CITY CA Hus 19 16 17 ROBINSON REED 1x Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 18 18 18 SIMS DANIEL 99 Support Mini (85's & below) DISCOVERY BAY CA Cob 17 DNF 19 FANELLI SEBASTIAN 129f Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Ktm 20 19 20 MOYLE PARKER 66 Support Mini (85's & below) SONORA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BREILH JORDAN 811 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon 3 1 1 HERRENRO ASHTON 127 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) DANVILLE CA Ktm 2 2 2 LYNCH ETHAN 57 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ALAMO CA Yam 1 3 3 RISTON TODD 726 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) PLEASANTON Hon 4 4 4 NAGENGAST NATHAN 88 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LIVERMORE Yam 5 5 5 KOBLISH PAUL 556 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SUNNYVALE CA Ktm 6 7 6 LONG AUSTIN 55 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) MARYSVILLE CA Yam 7 9 7 CADWELL TRAVIS 33 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) OAKDALE Yam 11 6 8 BARRETT ISAIAH 4 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) REDWOOD CITY CA Yam 10 8 9 MEDINA HUNTER 272s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) GALT CA Yam 8 10 10 GALVIN CONNOR 3 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) ROCKLIN Yam 9 11 11 HUMPHREY HUNTER xxx Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon 12 DNF 12 HEMENEZ DEVON 98 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) DANVILLE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: Exp/Int (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DUARTE DANIEL 258s Exp/Int (SUPPORT) WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 1 1 1 FORD EVAN 155 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) DISCOVERY BAY Ktm 2 2 2 NEWMAN JACE 11 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) GRANITE BAY CA Yam 3 3 3 BOSTARD TRAVIS"BUBBA" 3 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) DISCOVERY BAY Yam 4 4 4 SPOOR TYLER 142 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN RAMON Kaw 6 5 5 DUFFUS CONNOR 5 Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SALMAS CA Ktm 5 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2020 OTHG - 2/23/2020 Club Moto , Livermore Class: All Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DUARTE DANIEL 258s All Masters WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 1 1 1 KORELLIS HENRY 459b All Masters LIVERMORE Ktm 2 2 2 DOMINGUEZ BRIAN 947 All Masters DUBLIN CA Hon 3 3 3 JORGENSEN DAVID 44s All Masters STOCKTON CA Kaw 5 4 4 MCRAE TRAVIS 471 All Masters LIVERMORE Yam 4 6 5 NEWNHAM MIKE 892b All Masters CONCORD Yam 6 5 6 BRICKNER DAVID 7b All Masters LAFAYETTE CA Yam 7 7 7 POWELL BRAD x All Masters CHICO Yam 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False