Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 29 27 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEYBA TATUM 719 50cc Oil Injected LOTUS CA Yam 1 1 1 DOUMIT CASSIUS 182 50cc Oil Injected SACRAMENTO CA Yam 2 2 2 WATTEYNE KENZIE 716 50cc Oil Injected LIVERMORE CA Yam 3 4 3 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 55 50cc Oil Injected YUBA CITY CA Yam 5 3 4 MORRIS AUBREE 748h 50cc Oil Injected VACAVILLE CA Yam 4 5 5 SMART JAYDIN 4 50cc (4-6) BERRY CREEK CA Cob 1 1 1 FRANKE CALEN 121 50cc (4-6) ROSEVILLE CA Cob 2 2 2 CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50cc (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 4 3 3 NUNEZ KALEB 218 50cc (4-6) FAIRFIELD CA Cob 3 4 4 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50cc (4-6) MODESTO CA Cob 5 5 5 GURNEY KARLIE 07 50cc (4-6) RIO DELL Hus 7 6 6 LEYBA TATUM 719 50cc (4-6) LOTUS CA Cob 6 7 7 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50cc (4-6) YUBA CITY CA Cob 9 8 8 FRITCH GUNNER 428 50cc (4-6) DIXON CA Ktm 8 9 9 DOUMIT CASSIUS 182 50cc (4-6) SACRAMENTO CA Yam 87 10 10 MARSON DREW 37 50cc (7-8) CARSON CITY Cob 1 1 1 MES BRAXTYN 115 50cc (7-8) ALAMO CA Cob 2 2 2 LAMBRIX HUDSON 38 50cc (7-8) LIVERMORE CA Cob 3 3 3 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50cc (7-8) VALLEYSPRINGS CA Cob 4 4 4 WILLIAMSON JAX 137 50cc (7-8) MADERA Cob 6 5 5 BAKER Z 50 50cc (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 5 6 6 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50cc (7-8) SONORA CA Ktm 3 8 7 BYRD RYDER 686 50cc (7-8) FAIRFIELD Cob 7 7 8 BITZ-HAY RYDER #14 50cc (7-8) ROHNERT PARK CA Ktm 9 9 9 MARTIN HUNTER 77m 50cc (7-8) VACAVILLE CA Cob 8 10 10 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50cc (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 87 87 11 MARSON DREW 37 50cc Open CARSON CITY Cob 1 1 1 MES BRAXTYN 115 50cc Open ALAMO CA Cob 3 2 2 LAMBRIX HUDSON 38 50cc Open LIVERMORE CA Cob 2 3 3 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50cc Open VALLEYSPRINGS CA Cob 4 4 4 SMART JAYDIN 4 50cc Open BERRY CREEK CA Cob 6 5 5 BAKER Z 50 50cc Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 5 6 6 FRANKE CALEN 121 50cc Open ROSEVILLE CA Cob 8 9 7 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50cc Open SONORA CA Ktm 10 8 8 BYRD RYDER 505 50cc Open FAIRFIELD Cob 12 7 9 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50cc Open MODESTO CA Cob 9 10 10 WILLIAMSON JAX 137 50cc Open MADERA Cob 7 12 11 CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50cc Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 11 11 12 BITZ-HAY RYDER #14 50cc Open ROHNERT PARK CA Ktm 15 13 13 GURNEY KARLIE 07 50cc Open RIO DELL Hus 14 14 14 FRITCH GUNNER 428 50cc Open DIXON CA Ktm 13 15 15 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50cc Open SUISUN CA Ktm 87 87 16 MARSON DREW 37 motopro 50 CARSON CITY Cob 1   - BYRD RYDER 686 motopro 50 FAIRFIELD Cob 2   - SMART JAYDIN 4 motopro 50 BERRY CREEK CA Cob 3   - RICHARDS TRACE 1 motopro 50 SONORA CA Ktm 4   - FRITCH GUNNER 428 motopro 50 DIXON CA Ktm 5   - GURNEY KARLIE 07 motopro 50 RIO DELL Hus 6   - DOUMIT CASSIUS 182 motopro 50 SACRAMENTO CA Yam 7   - SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 motopro 50 YUBA CITY CA Cob 8   - MES BRAXTYN 115 motopro 50 ALAMO CA Cob DNF   - CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 motopro 50 VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob DNF   - LAMBRIX HUDSON 38 motopro 50 LIVERMORE CA Cob DNF   - BAKER Z 50 motopro 50 ORANGEVALE CA Cob DNF   - WILLIAMSON JAX 137 motopro 50 MADERA Cob DNF   - FRANKE CALEN 121 motopro 50 ROSEVILLE CA Cob DNF   - BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 motopro 50 MODESTO CA Cob DNF   - TOLBERT BUBBA 720 motopro 50 SUISUN CA Ktm DNF   - BLAGG CLAVEY 480 motopro 50 VALLEYSPRINGS CA Cob DNF   - BITZ-HAY RYDER #14 motopro 50 ROHNERT PARK CA Ktm DNF   - MCGRATH MIKE 934 65cc Beginner FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 BROWN RYLAN 67 65cc Beginner SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 5 2 PASZKIEWICZ COLIN 66 65cc Beginner GILROY CA Ktm 4 7 3 MODICA LUCCA 5 65cc Beginner PETALUMA CA Ktm 3 8 4 TOLAND KROSBY 338 65cc Beginner WHEATLAND CA Hus 9 3 5 DEL VISCO JACKSON 221 65cc Beginner Yam 6 6 6 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65cc Beginner VACAVILLE CA Yam 11 2 7 KNAGGS GAVIN 199 65cc Beginner VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 13 4 8 LEMOS JOSEPH j9 65cc Beginner ACAMPO CA Ktm 8 11 9 GOMES RYAN 911 65cc Beginner SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 5 14 10 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65cc Beginner DIXON CA Ktm 10 12 11 ASH LOGAN 100 65cc Beginner VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 14 10 12 LEMOS VINCENT 65 65cc Beginner ACAMPO CA Hus 16 13 13 CRAWFORD BRANDON 22 65cc Beginner FOLSOM CA Ktm 18 15 14 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 65cc Beginner NAPA CA Kaw 12 DNF 15 BURNS KAMREN 786 65cc Beginner MODESTO CA Ktm 19 16 16 MARTIN HUNTER 77m 65cc Beginner VACAVILLE CA Kaw 20 17 17 PHILIPOPOULOS PHILLIP 145 65cc Beginner CAMERON PARK CA Ktm 15 DNF 18 HOHLBEIN NICOLAS 29 65cc Beginner AUBURN CA Ktm 21 18 19 LEMON AIDEN 708 65cc Beginner CAMERON PARK CA Ktm 17 DNF 20 CONDON JOHNNY 3 65cc Beginner PLUMAS LAKE CA Ktm DNF 19 21 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65cc Beginner WHEATLAND CA Hus 7 98 22 HODGSON BILL 125 65cc Nov PLACERVILLE CA Hus 1 1 1 SNYDER HOLSTER 603 65cc Nov GRASS VA LLEY Yam 2 2 2 ROBINSON WILL 84 65cc Nov BYRON CA Hus 3 3 3 MARSON DREW 37 65cc Nov CARSON CITY Cob 5 4 4 ORTIZ KENYON 123 65cc Nov MODESTO CA Ktm 4 5 5 HILLAN ALVIN 10 65cc Int VISALIA CA Ktm 1 1 1 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 65cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 2 2 2 PARKER AUSTIN 919 65cc Int VISALIA CA Ktm 3 3 3 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65cc Int ANTIOCH CA Ktm 4 4 4 FINNEY MASON 39 65cc Int BRENTWOOD CA Yam 5 5 5 FURTADO JESSE 67 65cc Int PLACERVILLE CA Cob 7 6 6 GOFF KOLBY 245 65cc Int BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 6 7 7 HILLAN ALVIN 10 65cc Open VISALIA CA Ktm 1 1 1 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65cc Open DIXON CA Ktm 2 3 2 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 65cc Open SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 7 2 3 PARKER AUSTIN 919 65cc Open VISALIA CA Ktm 5 4 4 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65cc Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 4 5 5 FINNEY MASON 39 65cc Open BRENTWOOD CA Yam 6 6 6 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65cc Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 8 7 7 FURTADO JESSE 67 65cc Open PLACERVILLE CA Cob 3 13 8 ORTIZ KENYON 123 65cc Open MODESTO CA Ktm 9 8 9 ROBINSON WILL 84 65cc Open BYRON CA Hus 10 9 10 KNAGGS GAVIN 199 65cc Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 11 10 11 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65cc Open VACAVILLE CA Yam 13 11 12 LEMOS JOSEPH j9 65cc Open ACAMPO CA Ktm 14 12 13 PASZKIEWICZ COLIN 66 65cc Open GILROY CA Ktm 16 15 14 LEMOS VINCENT 65 65cc Open ACAMPO CA Hus 19 16 15 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65cc Open DIXON CA Ktm 18 18 16 MARSON DREW 37 65cc Open CARSON CITY Cob 12 24 17 ASH LOGAN 100 65cc Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 23 14 18 CRAWFORD BRANDON 22 65cc Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 21 19 19 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65cc Open WHEATLAND CA Hus 15 25 20 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 65cc Open NAPA CA Kaw 24 17 21 GOMES RYAN 911 65cc Open SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 22 20 22 BROWN RYLAN 67 65cc Open SACRAMENTO CA Hus 20 23 23 TOLAND KROSBY 338 65cc Open WHEATLAND CA Hus 17 26 24 BURNS KAMREN 786 65cc Open MODESTO CA Ktm 25 21 25 LEMON AIDEN 708 65cc Open CAMERON PARK CA Ktm 26 22 26 PHILIPOPOULOS PHILLIP 145 65cc Open CAMERON PARK CA Ktm DNF 87 27 GURNEY GAVIN 24 85cc Beginner RIO DELL Hus 1 1 1 WOOD ELLIOT 824 85cc Beginner CASTRO VALLEY CA Yam 3 2 2 BARKER SOPHIA 47 85cc Beginner LINCOLN CA Hus 5 4 3 BETTENCOURT MASON 13 85cc Beginner DELHI CA Yam 7 3 4 BELCHER SKYLAR 54 85cc Beginner BRENTWOOD CA Kaw 6 5 5 JENSEN NICHOLAS 18 85cc Beginner BRENTWOOD Hus 4 9 6 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85cc Beginner OAKDALE CA Yam 2 11 7 SOUZA SHAYNE 5 85cc Beginner HILMAR CA Yam 8 8 8 BROCK MICHAEL 22x 85cc Beginner HANFORD CA Yam 11 7 9 BENARD MARK xx 85cc Beginner WINTERS CA Hon 10 10 10 SALAZAR GABE 33 85cc Beginner FOLSOM CA Ktm 9 13 11 PIERCE HOLDEN x 85cc Beginner SHELLEY ID Oth 18 6 12 OLHISER ROCCO 222 85cc Beginner NAPA CA CA Hon 13 14 13 BOYSEN BROCK 67 85cc Beginner OAKDALE CA Ktm 17 12 14 FIELDS III LAVERN 307 85cc Beginner ELK GROVE CA Yam 16 15 15 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85cc Beginner VACAVILLE CA Yam 15 16 16 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85cc Beginner WEST SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 12 DNF 17 PASZKIEWICZ COLIN 66 85cc Beginner GILROY CA Kaw 14 DNF 18 SORANI ENZO 22 85cc Beginner GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF HAMILTON RJ 128 85cc Nov DIXON CA Ktm 1 3 1 ROBINSON FRANK 164 85cc Nov BYRON CA Ktm 4 1 2 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85cc Nov OROVILLE Ktm 3 2 3 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85cc Nov DIXON CA Ktm 2 4 4 GOFF KOLBY 245 85cc Nov BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 7 5 5 GALLAGHER DOMINIC 195 85cc Nov ELK GROVE CA Ktm 5 8 6 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85cc Nov RENO NV Ktm 6 9 7 BECKETT EZRA 13 85cc Nov ANDERSON CA Ktm 10 6 8 FARLEY COLE 147 85cc Nov MADERA Kaw 9 10 9 RICCI KANE'N 9 85cc Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 8 12 10 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85cc Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 12 13 11 CLIFFORD CONNOR 112 85cc Nov SPARKS NV Ktm 15 11 12 PULLIAM LUKE 268 85cc Nov LODI CA Ktm DNF 7 13 WILLIAMS RYLAND 27 85cc Nov WOODLAND CA Hus 16 14 14 SCHEPPERS RYAN 024 85cc Nov RIO LINDA CA Ktm 13 17 15 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85cc Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 11 DNF 16 FACEY RODGEN 63 85cc Nov WINNEMUCCA NV Yam 18 15 17 DEHAAN BUDDY 4 85cc Nov OAKLAND CA Yam 17 16 18 DUNBAR CASH 629 85cc Nov GARDNERVILLE Kaw 14 DNF 19 LEYBA MASON -915 85cc Nov LOTUS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF AQUINO FREDDY 37 85cc Int STOCKTON CA Kaw 1 1 1 MAYS DYLAN 342 85cc Int EL DORADO CA Ktm 4 3 2 DEHERRERA-MEYER CHASE 3 85cc Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Kaw 3 4 3 HILLAN ALVIN 10 85cc Int VISALIA CA Oth 6 2 4 COKER COLE 57 85cc Int ALAMEDA CA Oth 2 6 5 FREEHILL NATE 416 85cc Int RESCUE CA Yam 5 5 6 VOHLAND MAX 711 Supermini GRANTE BAY Ktm 1 1 1 MATTSON WYATT 13 Supermini EL DORADO HILL CA Ktm 2 2 2 DEHERRERA-MEYER CHASE 3 Supermini CASTRO VALLEY CA Kaw 4 3 3 COKER COLE 57 Supermini ALAMEDA CA Oth 5 4 4 MASKALY TREYTON 5 Supermini RENO NV Ktm 7 5 5 PULLIAM LUKE 268 Supermini LODI CA Ktm 6 7 6 CARLINI DEEGAN 12 Supermini ELK GROVE CA Hus 8 6 7 JENSEN NICHOLAS 18 Supermini BRENTWOOD Hus 9 8 8 BELCHER SKYLAR 54 Supermini BRENTWOOD CA Kaw 10 9 9 AQUINO FREDDY 37 Supermini STOCKTON CA Kaw 3 87 10 MASHBIR TYLER 117 85cc Open WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 1 1 1 MAYS DYLAN 342 85cc Open EL DORADO CA Ktm 3 2 2 ROBINSON FRANK 164 85cc Open BYRON CA Ktm 4 4 3 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85cc Open OROVILLE Ktm 5 5 4 FREEHILL NATE 416 85cc Open RESCUE CA Yam 10 3 5 HAMILTON RJ 128 85cc Open DIXON CA Ktm 7 6 6 COKER COLE 57 85cc Open ALAMEDA CA Oth 6 9 7 PULLIAM LUKE 268 85cc Open LODI CA Ktm 8 10 8 BECKETT EZRA 13 85cc Open ANDERSON CA Ktm 11 8 9 GALLAGHER DOMINIC 195 85cc Open ELK GROVE CA Ktm 13 7 10 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85cc Open RENO NV Ktm 9 11 11 RICCI KANE'N 9 85cc Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 12 13 12 FARLEY COLE 147 85cc Open MADERA Kaw 14 12 13 CLIFFORD CONNOR 112 85cc Open SPARKS NV Ktm 15 14 14 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85cc Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 16 16 15 SCHEPPERS RYAN 024 85cc Open RIO LINDA CA Ktm 18 17 16 WILLIAMS RYLAND 27 85cc Open WOODLAND CA Hus 17 18 17 GURNEY GAVIN 24 85cc Open RIO DELL Hus 19 19 18 BARKER SOPHIA 47 85cc Open LINCOLN CA Hus 20 21 19 FACEY RODGEN 63 85cc Open WINNEMUCCA NV Yam 23 20 20 BROCK MICHAEL 22x 85cc Open HANFORD CA Yam 22 22 21 SALAZAR GABE 33 85cc Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 21 23 22 AQUINO FREDDY 37 85cc Open STOCKTON CA Kaw 2 87 23 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85cc Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 87 15 24 DEHAAN BUDDY 4 85cc Open OAKLAND CA Yam 24 87 25 BOYSEN BROCK 67 85cc Open OAKDALE CA Ktm 25 87 26 OLHISER ROCCO 222 85cc Open NAPA CA CA Hon 26 87 27 PIERCE HOLDEN x 85cc Open SHELLEY ID Oth 27 87 28 SORANI ENZO 22 85cc Open GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 87 87 29 RYAN JEREMY 10 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) SANTA NELLA Kaw 2 1 1 VOHLAND MAX 711 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) GRANTE BAY Ktm 1 2 2 MASHBIR TYLER 117 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 6 4 3 FREEHILL TY 316 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) RESCUE CA Ktm 5 5 4 CORDUA HUNTER 498 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) BRENTWOOD CA Yam 3 7 5 FINCH JARET 220 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) ANTIOCH CA Hus 7 6 6 DEGRAAF CONNER 53 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) MANTECA CA Ktm 4 9 7 BRIGGS JOSH 135 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) CASTRO VALLEY CA Hus 9 8 8 BELT ANTHONY 100 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) OAKLEY CA Yam 10 10 9 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) RENO NV Ktm 8 12 10 WALTERS DEEGAN 22 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) TURLOCK CA Yam 11 11 11 MATTSON WYATT 13 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) EL DORADO HILL CA Ktm DNF 3 12 BOTELLO RAYMOND 7 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) PITTSBURG CA Suz 12 DNF 13 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 2 1 DAVIS COLLIN 97 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 3 1 2 DERUYTER BRIAN (KODY) 188 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) ESCLON CA Yam 2 3 3 PULLIN TRYSTON 25 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) PLACERVILLE Hus 4 4 4 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) HOLLISTER CA Ktm 6 5 5 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) IONE CA Kaw 5 6 6 DEGRAAF CONNER 53 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) MANTECA CA Ktm 7 7 7 BULLEN WYATT 04 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) REDDING CA Kaw 8 8 8 COLLACO MARCOS 87 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) OAKLEY CA Yam 9 9 9 GILBERT JULIAN 228 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) TRACY CA Hon 10 10 10 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 CollegeBoy (17-24) B-C-D ELK GROVE CA Yam 1 1 1 PINE TAYLOR -502 CollegeBoy (17-24) B-C-D LIVERMORE CA Ktm 2 2 2 SCALVINI TANNER 815 CollegeBoy (17-24) B-C-D CHICO Yam 3 3 3 RYAN JEREMY 10 125cc 2 Stroke open SANTA NELLA Kaw 1 1 1 CORDUA HUNTER 498 125cc 2 Stroke open BRENTWOOD CA Yam 2 2 2 DEGRAAF CONNER 153 125cc 2 Stroke open MANTECA CA Ktm 3 4 3 FREEHILL TY 316 125cc 2 Stroke open RESCUE CA Ktm 5 3 4 MASHBIR TYLER 117 125cc 2 Stroke open WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 4 5 5 BRIGGS JOSH 135 125cc 2 Stroke open CASTRO VALLEY CA Hus 7 6 6 FINCH JARET 220 125cc 2 Stroke open ANTIOCH CA Hus 6 7 7 GREESON KYLE 200 250 Pro OAKLEY CA Kaw 1 1 1 SCALVINI JORDYN 37 250 Pro ORLAND CA Kaw 2 2 2 FRY KYLE 60 250 Pro SANTA ROSA Kaw 3 3 3 SHENOY CHRISTOPHER 37x 250 Pro SOQUEL CA Hus 4 4 4 GIUSTI TONY 56 250 Pro SPARKS NV Hon 5 5 5 COPELAND DYLAN 708 250 Pro CUPERTINO CA Hon 6 6 6 ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 250 Int BAKERSFIELD Kaw 1 1 1 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 250 Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 2 2 2 DAVIS COLLIN 97 250 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 3 4 3 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 250 Int RENO NV Ktm 4 7 4 BUYER CAMERON 19 250 Int LAKE MATHEWS CA Ktm 9 3 5 GOLDSBERRY JAKE 524 250 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 8 6 6 BECVAR JACOB 417 250 Int NAPA CA Ktm 6 8 7 PULLIN TRYSTON 25 250 Int PLACERVILLE Hus 10 5 8 BULLEN WYATT 04 250 Int REDDING CA Kaw 7 9 9 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 250 Int HOLLISTER CA Ktm 5 87 10 DERUYTER BRIAN (KODY) 188 250 Nov ESCLON CA Yam 1 1 1 RAY TY 23 250 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 3 3 2 ANDREWS COBY 252 250 Nov EL SOBRANTE CA Yam 2 5 3 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 250 Nov ROCKLIN Yam 4 4 4 SHEPPARD DILLON x117 250 Nov FOREST KNOLLS CA Yam 5 7 5 ECHELBERGER SHAD 171 250 Nov ANDERSON CA Yam 11 6 6 MAUK BRODEY 9 250 Nov ESCALON CA Ktm 8 9 7 ROBINSON SCOTT 101 250 Nov BYRON CA Ktm 7 10 8 JAMIESON MITCHELL 89 250 Nov JUNCTION CITY Hon 10 8 9 KIRBY PATRICK 664 250 Nov SANTA ROSA CA Yam 9 11 10 ANTHONY JESEL 72 250 Nov BYRON CA Hon 13 12 11 DELGADO LUCAS 104 250 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 6 19 12 DENNIS DEEGAN 5 250 Nov LINCOLN Hon 12 18 13 WETZEL KENNETH 506 250 Nov WASHOUGAL WA Ktm 17 14 14 BELT ANTHONY 100 250 Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 16 15 15 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 250 Nov IONE CA Kaw DNF 2 16 NAVA JOLITA 114 250 Nov TRACY CA Yam 19 13 17 NEWMAN JACE 11 250 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 18 16 18 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 Nov OAKLEY CO Yam 21 17 19 PETERSEN SETH 26 250 Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth 15 23 20 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 77 250 Nov COTTAGE GROVE OR Ktm 14 27 21 RAMIREZ JUSTIN 119 250 Nov NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 22 20 22 PANTOJA LUKE 231 250 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Kaw 24 21 23 COURTRIGHT RONNIE 919 250 Nov SPARKS NV Ktm 23 22 24 LEWIS ETHAN 215 250 Nov SPARKS NV Ktm 20 DNF 25 WILLIAMS NIKO 542 250 Nov SALIDA CA Hon 26 25 26 BROOKS HUNTER 55z 250 Nov ESCALON Yam 25 26 27 WALTERS DEEGAN 22 250 Nov TURLOCK CA Yam DNF 24 28 BELANGER CLAY 144 250 Nov VALLEJO CA Kaw DNF 28 29 SHAFER ADAM 357 250 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Yam DNF DNF DNF COLLACO MARCOS 87 250 Beginner OAKLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 COOK CODY 8 250 Beginner VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 2 2 2 HAYWARD CHANCE 05 250 Beginner ANDERSON CA Yam 3 3 3 GRAGNANI LOGAN 101 250 Beginner FRESNO CA Hon 6 4 4 PERSONS JEFFREY 44 250 Beginner CLOVERDALE CA Yam 5 5 5 ALDANA NOAH ALDANA 919 250 Beginner TRACY CA Yam 4 8 6 GILBERT JULIAN 228 250 Beginner TRACY CA Hon 9 6 7 MENEZES JACE 151 250 Beginner ATWATER CA Yam 8 9 8 FLORES ANTHONY 333 250 Beginner SAN LUIS OBISPO CA Yam 12 10 9 ROBINZINE CLIFFORD 758 250 Beginner SUISUN CITY Ktm 11 11 10 CHUNN RAYSEN 338 250 Beginner ELK GROVE CA Kaw 15 12 11 GRECO EZRA 399 250 Beginner CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 14 14 12 LEE NASIR 21 250 Beginner FAIRFIELD CA Hon 16 13 13 DIBASILIO TREVOR 122 250 Beginner OAKLEY CA Hon 13 16 14 DAUM TAIRIN 111 250 Beginner BURNEY CA Kaw 25 7 15 WHITAKER RHIANNON 74 250 Beginner BRENTWOOD CA Yam 19 15 16 NOLAN HAILEY 37 250 Beginner GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 17 20 17 NELSON WYATT ktm 250 Beginner MERIDIAN CA Ktm 22 17 18 RICHARDS MARCUS 257 250 Beginner FALLBROOK CA Kaw 21 18 19 TRIMBLE TYLER 142 250 Beginner FAIRFIELD CA Suz 18 21 20 MILLER CORBIN 211 250 Beginner DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 23 19 21 WOOD NIK 175 250 Beginner CASTRO VALLEY CA Yam 24 22 22 JUSTIN SIEG 3 250 Beginner ANTIOCH CA Ktm 7 87 23 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 250 Beginner STOCKTON CA Yam 10 87 24 ROSARIO JACOB 117 250 Beginner HAYWARD CA Ktm 20 87 25 BOTELLO RAYMOND 7 250 Beginner PITTSBURG CA Suz 26 87 26 BOWMAN MATHEW 223 250 Beginner EUGENE OR Kaw 87 87 27 DAVIS COLLIN 97 250 Open ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 2 1 1 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 250 Open PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 2 2 COOK CODY 8 250 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 5 3 3 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 250 Open HOLLISTER CA Ktm 3 87 4 SHEPPARD DILLON x117 250 Open FOREST KNOLLS CA Yam 4 87 5 MULL PRESTON 565 Open Pro CITRUS HIGHTS CA Hus 1 1 1 GREESON KYLE 200 Open Pro OAKLEY CA Kaw 2 2 2 IOPPOLO GARRET 892 Open Pro LINCOLN CA CA Yam 3 3 3 GIUSTI TONY 56 Open Pro SPARKS NV Hon 4 4 4 WILSON ROBERT 239 Open Pro VACAVILLE CA Yam 5 5 5 NALEZNY ROBERT 247 Open Pro BRENTWOOD CA Hon 7 6 6 COPELAND DYLAN 708 Open Pro CUPERTINO CA Hon 6 7 7 THOMAS DREW 917 Open Pro IONE CA Yam 8 8 8 SCACCO ANDREW 208 Open Pro BLODGETT Ktm 9 9 9 SCALVINI JORDYN 37 Open Pro ORLAND CA Kaw 87 87 10 SHENOY CHRISTOPHER 37x Open Pro SOQUEL CA Hus 87 87 11 ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 450 Int BAKERSFIELD Kaw 1 1 1 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 450 Int ELK GROVE CA Yam 2 2 2 PINE TAYLOR -502 450 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 3 4 3 WARREN JAKE 731 450 Int COBURG OR Kaw 5 5 4 GOLDSBERRY JAKE 524 450 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 4 6 5 BECVAR JACOB 417 450 Int NAPA CA Ktm 6 7 6 BUYER CAMERON 19 450 Int LAKE MATHEWS CA Ktm 87 3 7 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 450 Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 87 87 8 DERUYTER BRIAN (KODY) 188 450 Nov ESCLON CA Yam 1 1 1 RAY TY 23 450 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 5 2 2 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 450 Nov ROCKLIN Yam 4 3 3 ANDREWS COBY 252 450 Nov EL SOBRANTE CA Yam 3 4 4 ECHELBERGER SHAD 171 450 Nov ANDERSON CA Yam 6 5 5 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 450 Nov IONE CA Kaw 2 11 6 ANTHONY JESEL 72 450 Nov BYRON CA Hon 8 6 7 HERRIN CHASE 326 450 Nov HICKMAN CA Kaw 7 10 8 ROBINSON SCOTT 101 450 Nov BYRON CA Ktm 10 9 9 PANTOJA LUKE 231 450 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Kaw 14 7 10 DELGADO LUCAS 104 450 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 9 13 11 WETZEL KENNETH 506 450 Nov WASHOUGAL WA Ktm 18 12 12 COKER EVAN 211 450 Nov ALAMEDA CA Yam 16 14 13 EVANS MATTHEW 102 450 Nov OAKLEY CO Yam 15 15 14 WISE ADAM 756 450 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 13 17 15 PETERSEN SETH 26 450 Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth 12 19 16 MAUK BRODEY 9 450 Nov ESCALON CA Ktm 11 20 17 NEWMAN JACE 11 450 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 17 16 18 RAMIREZ JUSTIN 119 450 Nov NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 22 18 19 HERRIN GAGE 99 450 Nov HICKMAN CA Ktm 87 8 20 SCALVINI TANNER 815 450 Nov CHICO Yam 19 87 21 COURTRIGHT RONNIE 919 450 Nov SPARKS NV Ktm 20 87 22 WILLIAMS NIKO 542 450 Nov SALIDA CA Hon 21 87 23 LEWIS ETHAN 215 450 Nov SPARKS NV Ktm 23 87 24 HAYWARD CHANCE 05 450 Beginner ANDERSON CA Yam 1 1 1 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264 450 Beginner ORANGEVALE CA Yam 3 2 2 DAUM TAIRIN 111 450 Beginner BURNEY CA Suz 2 4 3 BOWMAN MATHEW 223 450 Beginner EUGENE OR Kaw 4 3 4 DECAMARGO LUCAS 84 450 Beginner FAIRFIELD CA Yam 5 5 5 MENEZES JACE 151 450 Beginner ATWATER CA Yam 6 8 6 PERSONS JEFFREY 44 450 Beginner CLOVERDALE CA Yam 8 7 7 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520 450 Beginner SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 7 9 8 ALDANA NOAH ALDANA 919 450 Beginner TRACY CA Yam 11 6 9 ASSIS MARCOS 800 450 Beginner SAN MATEO CA Hon 9 10 10 HARA STEVEN 2017 450 Beginner WALNUT CREEK CA Ktm 10 12 11 RICKETTS DAKOTA 754 450 Beginner LIVERMORE CA Hon 12 11 12 DIBASILIO TREVOR 122 450 Beginner OAKLEY CA Hon 13 13 13 FERREIRA SEBASTIAN 73 450 Beginner PINOLE CA Ktm 14 14 14 RAY TY 23 450 Open SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 1 1 HERRIN GAGE 99 450 Open HICKMAN CA Ktm 2 2 2 HERRIN CHASE 326 450 Open HICKMAN CA Kaw 4 3 3 BOWMAN KENNY 336 450 Open WINDSOR CA Ktm 3 4 4 NAVA JOLITA 114 Women's 13 up TRACY CA Yam 1 1 1 RIVARD LARA 67 Women's 13 up LIVERMORE CA Kaw 3 2 2 WHITAKER RHIANNON 74 Women's 13 up BRENTWOOD CA Yam 4 3 3 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 Women's 13 up STOCKTON CA Yam 2 6 4 KOERSCHGEN HEIDI 597 Women's 13 up ALBANY OR Kaw 5 4 5 NOLAN HAILEY 37 Women's 13 up GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 6 5 6 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women's 13 up VACAVILLE CA Yam 8 7 7 ZWINGER ERIN 49b Women's 13 up SAN JOSE CA Hon 7 DNF 8 WISE ADAM 756 25 Plus Nov/Beg SACRAMENTO CA Hon 2 1 1 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264 25 Plus Nov/Beg ORANGEVALE CA Yam 1 3 2 CAVITT JUSTIN 118 25 Plus Nov/Beg LA GRANGE CA Hon 3 2 3 KOERSCHGEN HEIDI 597 25 Plus Nov/Beg ALBANY OR Kaw 4 4 4 BROWN RODNEY 13 25 Plus Nov/Beg CERES CA Yam 5 5 5 SLAYDEN ANTHONY 633 25 Plus Int STOCKTON CA Yam 2 1 1 BOWMAN KENNY 336 25 Plus Int WINDSOR CA Ktm 1 2 2 WILSON ROBERT 239 25 Plus Exp VACAVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 THOMAS DREW 917 25 Plus Exp IONE CA Yam 3 2 2 ASH TYLER 69 25 Plus Exp WINTON CA Yam 2 3 3 WEAVER CHRIS 514 30 Plus Nov/Beg LODI CA Hon 2 1 1 ABREW MARK 906 30 Plus Nov/Beg HAYWARD CA Yam 1 2 2 PEASE TRAVIS 198 30 Plus Nov/Beg LAKE HAVASU AZ Hus 3 5 3 BURNS JAKE 786 30 Plus Nov/Beg MODESTO CA Ktm 6 3 4 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520 30 Plus Nov/Beg SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 5 4 5 ASSIS MARCOS 800 30 Plus Nov/Beg SAN MATEO CA Hon 4 7 6 MEIKEL NATHAN 703 30 Plus Nov/Beg SAN MATEO CA Hon 7 6 7 GREESON DANIEL 48 30 Plus Nov/Beg KNIGHTSEN CA Ktm 9 8 8 FERREIRA SEBASTIAN 73 30 Plus Nov/Beg PINOLE CA Ktm 11 9 9 COOK RYAN 811 30 Plus Nov/Beg EUGENE OR Kaw 10 10 10 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 30 Plus Nov/Beg EUGENE OR Hon 8 DNF 11 LAPINSKI MICHAEL 678 30 Plus Int SAN FRANCISCO CA Hon 1 1 1 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 40 Plus Nov/Beg EUGENE OR Hon 2 1 1 GREESON DANIEL 48 40 Plus Nov/Beg KNIGHTSEN CA Ktm 1 2 2 THINGER STEVE 951 40 Plus Exp/Int ROCKLIN CA Kaw 1 1 1 LAPINSKI MICHAEL 678 40 Plus Exp/Int SAN FRANCISCO CA Hon 2 2 2 REYES BRANDON 195 40 Plus Exp/Int ACAMPO CA Hus 5 3 3 BROWN TRAVIS 333s 40 Plus Exp/Int SACRAMENTO CA Hus 4 4 4 FISHER JOHN 597 40 Plus Exp/Int ALAMO CA Hon 3 87 5 ZWINGER STEVE 48 50 Plus HENDERSON CA Ktm 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 50cc Oil Injected Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEYBA TATUM 719 50cc Oil Injected LOTUS CA Yam 1 1 1 DOUMIT CASSIUS 182 50cc Oil Injected SACRAMENTO CA Yam 2 2 2 WATTEYNE KENZIE 716 50cc Oil Injected LIVERMORE CA Yam 3 4 3 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 55 50cc Oil Injected YUBA CITY CA Yam 5 3 4 MORRIS AUBREE 748h 50cc Oil Injected VACAVILLE CA Yam 4 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 50cc (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMART JAYDIN 4 50cc (4-6) BERRY CREEK CA Cob 1 1 1 FRANKE CALEN 121 50cc (4-6) ROSEVILLE CA Cob 2 2 2 CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50cc (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 4 3 3 NUNEZ KALEB 218 50cc (4-6) FAIRFIELD CA Cob 3 4 4 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50cc (4-6) MODESTO CA Cob 5 5 5 GURNEY KARLIE 07 50cc (4-6) RIO DELL Hus 7 6 6 LEYBA TATUM 719 50cc (4-6) LOTUS CA Cob 6 7 7 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50cc (4-6) YUBA CITY CA Cob 9 8 8 FRITCH GUNNER 428 50cc (4-6) DIXON CA Ktm 8 9 9 DOUMIT CASSIUS 182 50cc (4-6) SACRAMENTO CA Yam 87 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 50cc (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARSON DREW 37 50cc (7-8) CARSON CITY Cob 1 1 1 MES BRAXTYN 115 50cc (7-8) ALAMO CA Cob 2 2 2 LAMBRIX HUDSON 38 50cc (7-8) LIVERMORE CA Cob 3 3 3 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50cc (7-8) VALLEYSPRINGS CA Cob 4 4 4 WILLIAMSON JAX 137 50cc (7-8) MADERA Cob 6 5 5 BAKER Z 50 50cc (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 5 6 6 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50cc (7-8) SONORA CA Ktm 3 8 7 BYRD RYDER 686 50cc (7-8) FAIRFIELD Cob 7 7 8 BITZ-HAY RYDER #14 50cc (7-8) ROHNERT PARK CA Ktm 9 9 9 MARTIN HUNTER 77m 50cc (7-8) VACAVILLE CA Cob 8 10 10 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50cc (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 87 87 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARSON DREW 37 50cc Open CARSON CITY Cob 1 1 1 MES BRAXTYN 115 50cc Open ALAMO CA Cob 3 2 2 LAMBRIX HUDSON 38 50cc Open LIVERMORE CA Cob 2 3 3 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50cc Open VALLEYSPRINGS CA Cob 4 4 4 SMART JAYDIN 4 50cc Open BERRY CREEK CA Cob 6 5 5 BAKER Z 50 50cc Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 5 6 6 FRANKE CALEN 121 50cc Open ROSEVILLE CA Cob 8 9 7 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50cc Open SONORA CA Ktm 10 8 8 BYRD RYDER 505 50cc Open FAIRFIELD Cob 12 7 9 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50cc Open MODESTO CA Cob 9 10 10 WILLIAMSON JAX 137 50cc Open MADERA Cob 7 12 11 CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50cc Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 11 11 12 BITZ-HAY RYDER #14 50cc Open ROHNERT PARK CA Ktm 15 13 13 GURNEY KARLIE 07 50cc Open RIO DELL Hus 14 14 14 FRITCH GUNNER 428 50cc Open DIXON CA Ktm 13 15 15 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50cc Open SUISUN CA Ktm 87 87 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: motopro 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARSON DREW 37 motopro 50 CARSON CITY Cob 1   - BYRD RYDER 686 motopro 50 FAIRFIELD Cob 2   - SMART JAYDIN 4 motopro 50 BERRY CREEK CA Cob 3   - RICHARDS TRACE 1 motopro 50 SONORA CA Ktm 4   - FRITCH GUNNER 428 motopro 50 DIXON CA Ktm 5   - GURNEY KARLIE 07 motopro 50 RIO DELL Hus 6   - DOUMIT CASSIUS 182 motopro 50 SACRAMENTO CA Yam 7   - SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 motopro 50 YUBA CITY CA Cob 8   - MES BRAXTYN 115 motopro 50 ALAMO CA Cob DNF   - CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 motopro 50 VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob DNF   - LAMBRIX HUDSON 38 motopro 50 LIVERMORE CA Cob DNF   - BAKER Z 50 motopro 50 ORANGEVALE CA Cob DNF   - WILLIAMSON JAX 137 motopro 50 MADERA Cob DNF   - FRANKE CALEN 121 motopro 50 ROSEVILLE CA Cob DNF   - BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 motopro 50 MODESTO CA Cob DNF   - TOLBERT BUBBA 720 motopro 50 SUISUN CA Ktm DNF   - BLAGG CLAVEY 480 motopro 50 VALLEYSPRINGS CA Cob DNF   - BITZ-HAY RYDER #14 motopro 50 ROHNERT PARK CA Ktm DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 65cc Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCGRATH MIKE 934 65cc Beginner FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 BROWN RYLAN 67 65cc Beginner SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 5 2 PASZKIEWICZ COLIN 66 65cc Beginner GILROY CA Ktm 4 7 3 MODICA LUCCA 5 65cc Beginner PETALUMA CA Ktm 3 8 4 TOLAND KROSBY 338 65cc Beginner WHEATLAND CA Hus 9 3 5 DEL VISCO JACKSON 221 65cc Beginner Yam 6 6 6 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65cc Beginner VACAVILLE CA Yam 11 2 7 KNAGGS GAVIN 199 65cc Beginner VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 13 4 8 LEMOS JOSEPH j9 65cc Beginner ACAMPO CA Ktm 8 11 9 GOMES RYAN 911 65cc Beginner SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 5 14 10 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65cc Beginner DIXON CA Ktm 10 12 11 ASH LOGAN 100 65cc Beginner VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 14 10 12 LEMOS VINCENT 65 65cc Beginner ACAMPO CA Hus 16 13 13 CRAWFORD BRANDON 22 65cc Beginner FOLSOM CA Ktm 18 15 14 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 65cc Beginner NAPA CA Kaw 12 DNF 15 BURNS KAMREN 786 65cc Beginner MODESTO CA Ktm 19 16 16 MARTIN HUNTER 77m 65cc Beginner VACAVILLE CA Kaw 20 17 17 PHILIPOPOULOS PHILLIP 145 65cc Beginner CAMERON PARK CA Ktm 15 DNF 18 HOHLBEIN NICOLAS 29 65cc Beginner AUBURN CA Ktm 21 18 19 LEMON AIDEN 708 65cc Beginner CAMERON PARK CA Ktm 17 DNF 20 CONDON JOHNNY 3 65cc Beginner PLUMAS LAKE CA Ktm DNF 19 21 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65cc Beginner WHEATLAND CA Hus 7 98 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 65cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HODGSON BILL 125 65cc Nov PLACERVILLE CA Hus 1 1 1 SNYDER HOLSTER 603 65cc Nov GRASS VA LLEY Yam 2 2 2 ROBINSON WILL 84 65cc Nov BYRON CA Hus 3 3 3 MARSON DREW 37 65cc Nov CARSON CITY Cob 5 4 4 ORTIZ KENYON 123 65cc Nov MODESTO CA Ktm 4 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 65cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HILLAN ALVIN 10 65cc Int VISALIA CA Ktm 1 1 1 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 65cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 2 2 2 PARKER AUSTIN 919 65cc Int VISALIA CA Ktm 3 3 3 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65cc Int ANTIOCH CA Ktm 4 4 4 FINNEY MASON 39 65cc Int BRENTWOOD CA Yam 5 5 5 FURTADO JESSE 67 65cc Int PLACERVILLE CA Cob 7 6 6 GOFF KOLBY 245 65cc Int BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HILLAN ALVIN 10 65cc Open VISALIA CA Ktm 1 1 1 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65cc Open DIXON CA Ktm 2 3 2 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 65cc Open SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 7 2 3 PARKER AUSTIN 919 65cc Open VISALIA CA Ktm 5 4 4 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65cc Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 4 5 5 FINNEY MASON 39 65cc Open BRENTWOOD CA Yam 6 6 6 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65cc Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 8 7 7 FURTADO JESSE 67 65cc Open PLACERVILLE CA Cob 3 13 8 ORTIZ KENYON 123 65cc Open MODESTO CA Ktm 9 8 9 ROBINSON WILL 84 65cc Open BYRON CA Hus 10 9 10 KNAGGS GAVIN 199 65cc Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 11 10 11 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65cc Open VACAVILLE CA Yam 13 11 12 LEMOS JOSEPH j9 65cc Open ACAMPO CA Ktm 14 12 13 PASZKIEWICZ COLIN 66 65cc Open GILROY CA Ktm 16 15 14 LEMOS VINCENT 65 65cc Open ACAMPO CA Hus 19 16 15 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65cc Open DIXON CA Ktm 18 18 16 MARSON DREW 37 65cc Open CARSON CITY Cob 12 24 17 ASH LOGAN 100 65cc Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 23 14 18 CRAWFORD BRANDON 22 65cc Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 21 19 19 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65cc Open WHEATLAND CA Hus 15 25 20 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 65cc Open NAPA CA Kaw 24 17 21 GOMES RYAN 911 65cc Open SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 22 20 22 BROWN RYLAN 67 65cc Open SACRAMENTO CA Hus 20 23 23 TOLAND KROSBY 338 65cc Open WHEATLAND CA Hus 17 26 24 BURNS KAMREN 786 65cc Open MODESTO CA Ktm 25 21 25 LEMON AIDEN 708 65cc Open CAMERON PARK CA Ktm 26 22 26 PHILIPOPOULOS PHILLIP 145 65cc Open CAMERON PARK CA Ktm DNF 87 27
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 85cc Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GURNEY GAVIN 24 85cc Beginner RIO DELL Hus 1 1 1 WOOD ELLIOT 824 85cc Beginner CASTRO VALLEY CA Yam 3 2 2 BARKER SOPHIA 47 85cc Beginner LINCOLN CA Hus 5 4 3 BETTENCOURT MASON 13 85cc Beginner DELHI CA Yam 7 3 4 BELCHER SKYLAR 54 85cc Beginner BRENTWOOD CA Kaw 6 5 5 JENSEN NICHOLAS 18 85cc Beginner BRENTWOOD Hus 4 9 6 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85cc Beginner OAKDALE CA Yam 2 11 7 SOUZA SHAYNE 5 85cc Beginner HILMAR CA Yam 8 8 8 BROCK MICHAEL 22x 85cc Beginner HANFORD CA Yam 11 7 9 BENARD MARK xx 85cc Beginner WINTERS CA Hon 10 10 10 SALAZAR GABE 33 85cc Beginner FOLSOM CA Ktm 9 13 11 PIERCE HOLDEN x 85cc Beginner SHELLEY ID Oth 18 6 12 OLHISER ROCCO 222 85cc Beginner NAPA CA CA Hon 13 14 13 BOYSEN BROCK 67 85cc Beginner OAKDALE CA Ktm 17 12 14 FIELDS III LAVERN 307 85cc Beginner ELK GROVE CA Yam 16 15 15 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85cc Beginner VACAVILLE CA Yam 15 16 16 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85cc Beginner WEST SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 12 DNF 17 PASZKIEWICZ COLIN 66 85cc Beginner GILROY CA Kaw 14 DNF 18 SORANI ENZO 22 85cc Beginner GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 85cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAMILTON RJ 128 85cc Nov DIXON CA Ktm 1 3 1 ROBINSON FRANK 164 85cc Nov BYRON CA Ktm 4 1 2 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85cc Nov OROVILLE Ktm 3 2 3 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85cc Nov DIXON CA Ktm 2 4 4 GOFF KOLBY 245 85cc Nov BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 7 5 5 GALLAGHER DOMINIC 195 85cc Nov ELK GROVE CA Ktm 5 8 6 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85cc Nov RENO NV Ktm 6 9 7 BECKETT EZRA 13 85cc Nov ANDERSON CA Ktm 10 6 8 FARLEY COLE 147 85cc Nov MADERA Kaw 9 10 9 RICCI KANE'N 9 85cc Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 8 12 10 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85cc Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 12 13 11 CLIFFORD CONNOR 112 85cc Nov SPARKS NV Ktm 15 11 12 PULLIAM LUKE 268 85cc Nov LODI CA Ktm DNF 7 13 WILLIAMS RYLAND 27 85cc Nov WOODLAND CA Hus 16 14 14 SCHEPPERS RYAN 024 85cc Nov RIO LINDA CA Ktm 13 17 15 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85cc Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 11 DNF 16 FACEY RODGEN 63 85cc Nov WINNEMUCCA NV Yam 18 15 17 DEHAAN BUDDY 4 85cc Nov OAKLAND CA Yam 17 16 18 DUNBAR CASH 629 85cc Nov GARDNERVILLE Kaw 14 DNF 19 LEYBA MASON -915 85cc Nov LOTUS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 85cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AQUINO FREDDY 37 85cc Int STOCKTON CA Kaw 1 1 1 MAYS DYLAN 342 85cc Int EL DORADO CA Ktm 4 3 2 DEHERRERA-MEYER CHASE 3 85cc Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Kaw 3 4 3 HILLAN ALVIN 10 85cc Int VISALIA CA Oth 6 2 4 COKER COLE 57 85cc Int ALAMEDA CA Oth 2 6 5 FREEHILL NATE 416 85cc Int RESCUE CA Yam 5 5 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VOHLAND MAX 711 Supermini GRANTE BAY Ktm 1 1 1 MATTSON WYATT 13 Supermini EL DORADO HILL CA Ktm 2 2 2 DEHERRERA-MEYER CHASE 3 Supermini CASTRO VALLEY CA Kaw 4 3 3 COKER COLE 57 Supermini ALAMEDA CA Oth 5 4 4 MASKALY TREYTON 5 Supermini RENO NV Ktm 7 5 5 PULLIAM LUKE 268 Supermini LODI CA Ktm 6 7 6 CARLINI DEEGAN 12 Supermini ELK GROVE CA Hus 8 6 7 JENSEN NICHOLAS 18 Supermini BRENTWOOD Hus 9 8 8 BELCHER SKYLAR 54 Supermini BRENTWOOD CA Kaw 10 9 9 AQUINO FREDDY 37 Supermini STOCKTON CA Kaw 3 87 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 85cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASHBIR TYLER 117 85cc Open WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 1 1 1 MAYS DYLAN 342 85cc Open EL DORADO CA Ktm 3 2 2 ROBINSON FRANK 164 85cc Open BYRON CA Ktm 4 4 3 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85cc Open OROVILLE Ktm 5 5 4 FREEHILL NATE 416 85cc Open RESCUE CA Yam 10 3 5 HAMILTON RJ 128 85cc Open DIXON CA Ktm 7 6 6 COKER COLE 57 85cc Open ALAMEDA CA Oth 6 9 7 PULLIAM LUKE 268 85cc Open LODI CA Ktm 8 10 8 BECKETT EZRA 13 85cc Open ANDERSON CA Ktm 11 8 9 GALLAGHER DOMINIC 195 85cc Open ELK GROVE CA Ktm 13 7 10 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85cc Open RENO NV Ktm 9 11 11 RICCI KANE'N 9 85cc Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 12 13 12 FARLEY COLE 147 85cc Open MADERA Kaw 14 12 13 CLIFFORD CONNOR 112 85cc Open SPARKS NV Ktm 15 14 14 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85cc Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 16 16 15 SCHEPPERS RYAN 024 85cc Open RIO LINDA CA Ktm 18 17 16 WILLIAMS RYLAND 27 85cc Open WOODLAND CA Hus 17 18 17 GURNEY GAVIN 24 85cc Open RIO DELL Hus 19 19 18 BARKER SOPHIA 47 85cc Open LINCOLN CA Hus 20 21 19 FACEY RODGEN 63 85cc Open WINNEMUCCA NV Yam 23 20 20 BROCK MICHAEL 22x 85cc Open HANFORD CA Yam 22 22 21 SALAZAR GABE 33 85cc Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 21 23 22 AQUINO FREDDY 37 85cc Open STOCKTON CA Kaw 2 87 23 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85cc Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 87 15 24 DEHAAN BUDDY 4 85cc Open OAKLAND CA Yam 24 87 25 BOYSEN BROCK 67 85cc Open OAKDALE CA Ktm 25 87 26 OLHISER ROCCO 222 85cc Open NAPA CA CA Hon 26 87 27 PIERCE HOLDEN x 85cc Open SHELLEY ID Oth 27 87 28 SORANI ENZO 22 85cc Open GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 87 87 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RYAN JEREMY 10 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) SANTA NELLA Kaw 2 1 1 VOHLAND MAX 711 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) GRANTE BAY Ktm 1 2 2 MASHBIR TYLER 117 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 6 4 3 FREEHILL TY 316 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) RESCUE CA Ktm 5 5 4 CORDUA HUNTER 498 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) BRENTWOOD CA Yam 3 7 5 FINCH JARET 220 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) ANTIOCH CA Hus 7 6 6 DEGRAAF CONNER 53 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) MANTECA CA Ktm 4 9 7 BRIGGS JOSH 135 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) CASTRO VALLEY CA Hus 9 8 8 BELT ANTHONY 100 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) OAKLEY CA Yam 10 10 9 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) RENO NV Ktm 8 12 10 WALTERS DEEGAN 22 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) TURLOCK CA Yam 11 11 11 MATTSON WYATT 13 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) EL DORADO HILL CA Ktm DNF 3 12 BOTELLO RAYMOND 7 SchoolBoy 1 (12-16) PITTSBURG CA Suz 12 DNF 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAMMOND BRYCE 553 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 2 1 DAVIS COLLIN 97 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 3 1 2 DERUYTER BRIAN (KODY) 188 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) ESCLON CA Yam 2 3 3 PULLIN TRYSTON 25 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) PLACERVILLE Hus 4 4 4 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) HOLLISTER CA Ktm 6 5 5 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) IONE CA Kaw 5 6 6 DEGRAAF CONNER 53 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) MANTECA CA Ktm 7 7 7 BULLEN WYATT 04 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) REDDING CA Kaw 8 8 8 COLLACO MARCOS 87 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) OAKLEY CA Yam 9 9 9 GILBERT JULIAN 228 SchoolBoy 2 (13-16) TRACY CA Hon 10 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: CollegeBoy (17-24) B-C-D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SINGLE MICHAEL 78 CollegeBoy (17-24) B-C-D ELK GROVE CA Yam 1 1 1 PINE TAYLOR -502 CollegeBoy (17-24) B-C-D LIVERMORE CA Ktm 2 2 2 SCALVINI TANNER 815 CollegeBoy (17-24) B-C-D CHICO Yam 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 125cc 2 Stroke open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RYAN JEREMY 10 125cc 2 Stroke open SANTA NELLA Kaw 1 1 1 CORDUA HUNTER 498 125cc 2 Stroke open BRENTWOOD CA Yam 2 2 2 DEGRAAF CONNER 153 125cc 2 Stroke open MANTECA CA Ktm 3 4 3 FREEHILL TY 316 125cc 2 Stroke open RESCUE CA Ktm 5 3 4 MASHBIR TYLER 117 125cc 2 Stroke open WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 4 5 5 BRIGGS JOSH 135 125cc 2 Stroke open CASTRO VALLEY CA Hus 7 6 6 FINCH JARET 220 125cc 2 Stroke open ANTIOCH CA Hus 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 250 Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GREESON KYLE 200 250 Pro OAKLEY CA Kaw 1 1 1 SCALVINI JORDYN 37 250 Pro ORLAND CA Kaw 2 2 2 FRY KYLE 60 250 Pro SANTA ROSA Kaw 3 3 3 SHENOY CHRISTOPHER 37x 250 Pro SOQUEL CA Hus 4 4 4 GIUSTI TONY 56 250 Pro SPARKS NV Hon 5 5 5 COPELAND DYLAN 708 250 Pro CUPERTINO CA Hon 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 250 Int BAKERSFIELD Kaw 1 1 1 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 250 Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 2 2 2 DAVIS COLLIN 97 250 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 3 4 3 THORWALDSON DYLAN 150 250 Int RENO NV Ktm 4 7 4 BUYER CAMERON 19 250 Int LAKE MATHEWS CA Ktm 9 3 5 GOLDSBERRY JAKE 524 250 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 8 6 6 BECVAR JACOB 417 250 Int NAPA CA Ktm 6 8 7 PULLIN TRYSTON 25 250 Int PLACERVILLE Hus 10 5 8 BULLEN WYATT 04 250 Int REDDING CA Kaw 7 9 9 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 250 Int HOLLISTER CA Ktm 5 87 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 250 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DERUYTER BRIAN (KODY) 188 250 Nov ESCLON CA Yam 1 1 1 RAY TY 23 250 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 3 3 2 ANDREWS COBY 252 250 Nov EL SOBRANTE CA Yam 2 5 3 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 250 Nov ROCKLIN Yam 4 4 4 SHEPPARD DILLON x117 250 Nov FOREST KNOLLS CA Yam 5 7 5 ECHELBERGER SHAD 171 250 Nov ANDERSON CA Yam 11 6 6 MAUK BRODEY 9 250 Nov ESCALON CA Ktm 8 9 7 ROBINSON SCOTT 101 250 Nov BYRON CA Ktm 7 10 8 JAMIESON MITCHELL 89 250 Nov JUNCTION CITY Hon 10 8 9 KIRBY PATRICK 664 250 Nov SANTA ROSA CA Yam 9 11 10 ANTHONY JESEL 72 250 Nov BYRON CA Hon 13 12 11 DELGADO LUCAS 104 250 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 6 19 12 DENNIS DEEGAN 5 250 Nov LINCOLN Hon 12 18 13 WETZEL KENNETH 506 250 Nov WASHOUGAL WA Ktm 17 14 14 BELT ANTHONY 100 250 Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 16 15 15 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 250 Nov IONE CA Kaw DNF 2 16 NAVA JOLITA 114 250 Nov TRACY CA Yam 19 13 17 NEWMAN JACE 11 250 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 18 16 18 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 Nov OAKLEY CO Yam 21 17 19 PETERSEN SETH 26 250 Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth 15 23 20 HOLLOWAY PRESTON 77 250 Nov COTTAGE GROVE OR Ktm 14 27 21 RAMIREZ JUSTIN 119 250 Nov NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 22 20 22 PANTOJA LUKE 231 250 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Kaw 24 21 23 COURTRIGHT RONNIE 919 250 Nov SPARKS NV Ktm 23 22 24 LEWIS ETHAN 215 250 Nov SPARKS NV Ktm 20 DNF 25 WILLIAMS NIKO 542 250 Nov SALIDA CA Hon 26 25 26 BROOKS HUNTER 55z 250 Nov ESCALON Yam 25 26 27 WALTERS DEEGAN 22 250 Nov TURLOCK CA Yam DNF 24 28 BELANGER CLAY 144 250 Nov VALLEJO CA Kaw DNF 28 29 SHAFER ADAM 357 250 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 250 Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COLLACO MARCOS 87 250 Beginner OAKLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 COOK CODY 8 250 Beginner VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 2 2 2 HAYWARD CHANCE 05 250 Beginner ANDERSON CA Yam 3 3 3 GRAGNANI LOGAN 101 250 Beginner FRESNO CA Hon 6 4 4 PERSONS JEFFREY 44 250 Beginner CLOVERDALE CA Yam 5 5 5 ALDANA NOAH ALDANA 919 250 Beginner TRACY CA Yam 4 8 6 GILBERT JULIAN 228 250 Beginner TRACY CA Hon 9 6 7 MENEZES JACE 151 250 Beginner ATWATER CA Yam 8 9 8 FLORES ANTHONY 333 250 Beginner SAN LUIS OBISPO CA Yam 12 10 9 ROBINZINE CLIFFORD 758 250 Beginner SUISUN CITY Ktm 11 11 10 CHUNN RAYSEN 338 250 Beginner ELK GROVE CA Kaw 15 12 11 GRECO EZRA 399 250 Beginner CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 14 14 12 LEE NASIR 21 250 Beginner FAIRFIELD CA Hon 16 13 13 DIBASILIO TREVOR 122 250 Beginner OAKLEY CA Hon 13 16 14 DAUM TAIRIN 111 250 Beginner BURNEY CA Kaw 25 7 15 WHITAKER RHIANNON 74 250 Beginner BRENTWOOD CA Yam 19 15 16 NOLAN HAILEY 37 250 Beginner GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 17 20 17 NELSON WYATT ktm 250 Beginner MERIDIAN CA Ktm 22 17 18 RICHARDS MARCUS 257 250 Beginner FALLBROOK CA Kaw 21 18 19 TRIMBLE TYLER 142 250 Beginner FAIRFIELD CA Suz 18 21 20 MILLER CORBIN 211 250 Beginner DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 23 19 21 WOOD NIK 175 250 Beginner CASTRO VALLEY CA Yam 24 22 22 JUSTIN SIEG 3 250 Beginner ANTIOCH CA Ktm 7 87 23 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 250 Beginner STOCKTON CA Yam 10 87 24 ROSARIO JACOB 117 250 Beginner HAYWARD CA Ktm 20 87 25 BOTELLO RAYMOND 7 250 Beginner PITTSBURG CA Suz 26 87 26 BOWMAN MATHEW 223 250 Beginner EUGENE OR Kaw 87 87 27
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 250 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVIS COLLIN 97 250 Open ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 2 1 1 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 250 Open PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 2 2 COOK CODY 8 250 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 5 3 3 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 250 Open HOLLISTER CA Ktm 3 87 4 SHEPPARD DILLON x117 250 Open FOREST KNOLLS CA Yam 4 87 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Open Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MULL PRESTON 565 Open Pro CITRUS HIGHTS CA Hus 1 1 1 GREESON KYLE 200 Open Pro OAKLEY CA Kaw 2 2 2 IOPPOLO GARRET 892 Open Pro LINCOLN CA CA Yam 3 3 3 GIUSTI TONY 56 Open Pro SPARKS NV Hon 4 4 4 WILSON ROBERT 239 Open Pro VACAVILLE CA Yam 5 5 5 NALEZNY ROBERT 247 Open Pro BRENTWOOD CA Hon 7 6 6 COPELAND DYLAN 708 Open Pro CUPERTINO CA Hon 6 7 7 THOMAS DREW 917 Open Pro IONE CA Yam 8 8 8 SCACCO ANDREW 208 Open Pro BLODGETT Ktm 9 9 9 SCALVINI JORDYN 37 Open Pro ORLAND CA Kaw 87 87 10 SHENOY CHRISTOPHER 37x Open Pro SOQUEL CA Hus 87 87 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 450 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 450 Int BAKERSFIELD Kaw 1 1 1 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 450 Int ELK GROVE CA Yam 2 2 2 PINE TAYLOR -502 450 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 3 4 3 WARREN JAKE 731 450 Int COBURG OR Kaw 5 5 4 GOLDSBERRY JAKE 524 450 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 4 6 5 BECVAR JACOB 417 450 Int NAPA CA Ktm 6 7 6 BUYER CAMERON 19 450 Int LAKE MATHEWS CA Ktm 87 3 7 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 450 Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 87 87 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 450 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DERUYTER BRIAN (KODY) 188 450 Nov ESCLON CA Yam 1 1 1 RAY TY 23 450 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 5 2 2 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 450 Nov ROCKLIN Yam 4 3 3 ANDREWS COBY 252 450 Nov EL SOBRANTE CA Yam 3 4 4 ECHELBERGER SHAD 171 450 Nov ANDERSON CA Yam 6 5 5 GONSALVES ANTHONY 33 450 Nov IONE CA Kaw 2 11 6 ANTHONY JESEL 72 450 Nov BYRON CA Hon 8 6 7 HERRIN CHASE 326 450 Nov HICKMAN CA Kaw 7 10 8 ROBINSON SCOTT 101 450 Nov BYRON CA Ktm 10 9 9 PANTOJA LUKE 231 450 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Kaw 14 7 10 DELGADO LUCAS 104 450 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 9 13 11 WETZEL KENNETH 506 450 Nov WASHOUGAL WA Ktm 18 12 12 COKER EVAN 211 450 Nov ALAMEDA CA Yam 16 14 13 EVANS MATTHEW 102 450 Nov OAKLEY CO Yam 15 15 14 WISE ADAM 756 450 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 13 17 15 PETERSEN SETH 26 450 Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth 12 19 16 MAUK BRODEY 9 450 Nov ESCALON CA Ktm 11 20 17 NEWMAN JACE 11 450 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 17 16 18 RAMIREZ JUSTIN 119 450 Nov NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 22 18 19 HERRIN GAGE 99 450 Nov HICKMAN CA Ktm 87 8 20 SCALVINI TANNER 815 450 Nov CHICO Yam 19 87 21 COURTRIGHT RONNIE 919 450 Nov SPARKS NV Ktm 20 87 22 WILLIAMS NIKO 542 450 Nov SALIDA CA Hon 21 87 23 LEWIS ETHAN 215 450 Nov SPARKS NV Ktm 23 87 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 450 Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAYWARD CHANCE 05 450 Beginner ANDERSON CA Yam 1 1 1 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264 450 Beginner ORANGEVALE CA Yam 3 2 2 DAUM TAIRIN 111 450 Beginner BURNEY CA Suz 2 4 3 BOWMAN MATHEW 223 450 Beginner EUGENE OR Kaw 4 3 4 DECAMARGO LUCAS 84 450 Beginner FAIRFIELD CA Yam 5 5 5 MENEZES JACE 151 450 Beginner ATWATER CA Yam 6 8 6 PERSONS JEFFREY 44 450 Beginner CLOVERDALE CA Yam 8 7 7 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520 450 Beginner SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 7 9 8 ALDANA NOAH ALDANA 919 450 Beginner TRACY CA Yam 11 6 9 ASSIS MARCOS 800 450 Beginner SAN MATEO CA Hon 9 10 10 HARA STEVEN 2017 450 Beginner WALNUT CREEK CA Ktm 10 12 11 RICKETTS DAKOTA 754 450 Beginner LIVERMORE CA Hon 12 11 12 DIBASILIO TREVOR 122 450 Beginner OAKLEY CA Hon 13 13 13 FERREIRA SEBASTIAN 73 450 Beginner PINOLE CA Ktm 14 14 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 450 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RAY TY 23 450 Open SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 1 1 HERRIN GAGE 99 450 Open HICKMAN CA Ktm 2 2 2 HERRIN CHASE 326 450 Open HICKMAN CA Kaw 4 3 3 BOWMAN KENNY 336 450 Open WINDSOR CA Ktm 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Women's 13 up Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NAVA JOLITA 114 Women's 13 up TRACY CA Yam 1 1 1 RIVARD LARA 67 Women's 13 up LIVERMORE CA Kaw 3 2 2 WHITAKER RHIANNON 74 Women's 13 up BRENTWOOD CA Yam 4 3 3 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 Women's 13 up STOCKTON CA Yam 2 6 4 KOERSCHGEN HEIDI 597 Women's 13 up ALBANY OR Kaw 5 4 5 NOLAN HAILEY 37 Women's 13 up GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 6 5 6 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women's 13 up VACAVILLE CA Yam 8 7 7 ZWINGER ERIN 49b Women's 13 up SAN JOSE CA Hon 7 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 25 Plus Nov/Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WISE ADAM 756 25 Plus Nov/Beg SACRAMENTO CA Hon 2 1 1 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264 25 Plus Nov/Beg ORANGEVALE CA Yam 1 3 2 CAVITT JUSTIN 118 25 Plus Nov/Beg LA GRANGE CA Hon 3 2 3 KOERSCHGEN HEIDI 597 25 Plus Nov/Beg ALBANY OR Kaw 4 4 4 BROWN RODNEY 13 25 Plus Nov/Beg CERES CA Yam 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 25 Plus Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SLAYDEN ANTHONY 633 25 Plus Int STOCKTON CA Yam 2 1 1 BOWMAN KENNY 336 25 Plus Int WINDSOR CA Ktm 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 25 Plus Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILSON ROBERT 239 25 Plus Exp VACAVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 THOMAS DREW 917 25 Plus Exp IONE CA Yam 3 2 2 ASH TYLER 69 25 Plus Exp WINTON CA Yam 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 30 Plus Nov/Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WEAVER CHRIS 514 30 Plus Nov/Beg LODI CA Hon 2 1 1 ABREW MARK 906 30 Plus Nov/Beg HAYWARD CA Yam 1 2 2 PEASE TRAVIS 198 30 Plus Nov/Beg LAKE HAVASU AZ Hus 3 5 3 BURNS JAKE 786 30 Plus Nov/Beg MODESTO CA Ktm 6 3 4 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520 30 Plus Nov/Beg SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 5 4 5 ASSIS MARCOS 800 30 Plus Nov/Beg SAN MATEO CA Hon 4 7 6 MEIKEL NATHAN 703 30 Plus Nov/Beg SAN MATEO CA Hon 7 6 7 GREESON DANIEL 48 30 Plus Nov/Beg KNIGHTSEN CA Ktm 9 8 8 FERREIRA SEBASTIAN 73 30 Plus Nov/Beg PINOLE CA Ktm 11 9 9 COOK RYAN 811 30 Plus Nov/Beg EUGENE OR Kaw 10 10 10 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 30 Plus Nov/Beg EUGENE OR Hon 8 DNF 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 30 Plus Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAPINSKI MICHAEL 678 30 Plus Int SAN FRANCISCO CA Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 40 Plus Nov/Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 40 Plus Nov/Beg EUGENE OR Hon 2 1 1 GREESON DANIEL 48 40 Plus Nov/Beg KNIGHTSEN CA Ktm 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 40 Plus Exp/Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THINGER STEVE 951 40 Plus Exp/Int ROCKLIN CA Kaw 1 1 1 LAPINSKI MICHAEL 678 40 Plus Exp/Int SAN FRANCISCO CA Hon 2 2 2 REYES BRANDON 195 40 Plus Exp/Int ACAMPO CA Hus 5 3 3 BROWN TRAVIS 333s 40 Plus Exp/Int SACRAMENTO CA Hus 4 4 4 FISHER JOHN 597 40 Plus Exp/Int ALAMO CA Hon 3 87 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2018 Triple Crown Round 3 - 11/10/2018 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: 50 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZWINGER STEVE 48 50 Plus HENDERSON CA Ktm 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False