Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 22 20 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD NOLAN 100 65 open div 1 FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 ORTIZ KENYON 7x 65 open div 1 MODESTO CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 GOMES RYAN 911 65 open div 1 SAN LEANDRO CA Hus 2 3 3 20 LAMBRIX HUDSON 38 65 open div 1 LIVERMORE CA Yam 3 5 4 18 SNOW DAMIEN 427 65 open div 1 HAYWARD CA Hus 3 6 5 16 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 65 open div 1 SUISUN CA Ktm 9 4 6 15 LEYBA TATUM 719 65 open div 1 LOTUS CA Yam 6 7 7 14 FREITAS JUNIOR 506 65 open div 1 SAN LEANDRO CA Hus 4 9 8 13 CERECEDES JJ 8x 65 open div 1 CONCORD Ktm 6 8 9 12 SELLS MASON 321 65 open div 1 GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 5 10 10 11 HANSON LUKE 254 65 open div 1 FOLSOM CA Yam 8 11 11 10 ROTH HAYDEN 8 65 open div 1 ROSEVILLE CA Yam 7 12 12 9 ELLIS RYDER 877 65 open div 1 NORTHFORK Kaw 1 DNF 13 8 LEMOS VINCENT 7 65 open div 1 ACAMPO CA Hus 8 14 14 7 SAGER SHANE 139j 65 open div 1 ROCKLIN CA Ktm 10 13 15 6 LEMON AIDEN 708 65 open div 1 CAMERON PARK CA Ktm 9 15 16 5 MARSON DREW 37 65 open div 1 CARSON CITY Hus 4 DNF 17 5 SCHWEIGER LANDON 127l 65 open div 1 BRENTWOOD Ktm 5 DNF 18 5 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 65 open div 1 FAIR OAKS CA Cob 7 DNF 19 5 ADAMS JACKSON 167 65 open div 1 GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 10 DNF 20 5 LEWIS JACOB 18 65 open div 2 SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 11 1 1 25 MUKHA SAM 74 65 open div 2 ROSEVILLE CA Ktm 14 2 2 22 LOUVIERE NOLAN 94a 65 open div 2 ELK GROVE CA Cob 13 3 3 20 AVILA JORDAN 309x 65 open div 2 RIO VISTA CA Ktm 13 4 4 18 RETHFORD LOGAN 224 65 open div 2 ELVERTA CA Hus 12 5 5 16 ENGELHAUPT DARREN 210 65 open div 2 DAVENPORT CA Ktm 11 8 6 15 BELICHEV MAKSIM (MAX) 112c 65 open div 2 HAYWARD CA Ktm 16 6 7 14 DRYFKA GAVIN 6 65 open div 2 ROSEVILLE CA Hus 15 7 8 13 LEE TYLER 482 65 open div 2 WHEATLAND CA Ktm 12 11 9 12 GRADUNOV MAX 309 65 open div 2 CAZADERO CA Ktm 16 9 10 11 RETHFORD LUCAS 333 65 open div 2 ELVERTA CA Ktm 17 10 11 10 FARMER ALDEN 63 65 open div 2 MAGALIA CA Ktm 14 DNF 12 9 ESPINOSA MADDEN 94x 65 open div 2 RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 15 DNF 13 8 SCHLEIDEN CAL 9 65 open div 2 SAN JOSE CA Yam 17 DNF 14 7 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 65 open div 2 MARTINEZ CA Hus 18 DNF 15 6 COE GRAHAM 84 65 open div 2 YUBA CITY CA Ktm 19 DNF 16 5 BOLTE KOEN 512 65 open div 2 LINCOLN CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 BERNING YUMENA 141 PW 50 PLEASANTON CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 O’CONNELL RYDER 17 PW 50 LODI CA Ktm 3 2 2 22 RIGEL RACYNN 55 PW 50 GRANTS PASS OR Yam 6 3 3 20 FENNESSEY JACE 510 PW 50 BRENTWOOD CA CA Yam 5 4 4 18 EBERT BRAYDEN 247 PW 50 WOLF CREEK OR Ktm 4 5 5 16 DOSH WAYLON 94 PW 50 FOLSOM CA Yam 9 6 6 15 NAVAL MAXIMILLIANO 100 PW 50 DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 8 8 7 14 GOMES LOGAN 2 PW 50 PRUNEDALE Yam 7 9 8 13 MONIZ LINCOLN 412 PW 50 DENAIR CA Yam 10 7 9 12 CONN LANDON 114 PW 50 GRANTS PASS Cob 1 DNF 10 11 SHEETS GRADY 991 50cc Beg CAZADERO, CA, USA CA Hus 2 1 1 25 LEE NATHAN "NINJA" 483 50cc Beg WHEATLAND CA Ktm 1 3 2 22 JONES NOAH 35 50cc Beg SAN MATEO Ktm 3 2 3 20 BLAKE JETT 1 50cc Beg TURLOCK CA Cob 5 4 4 18 O’CONNELL RYDER 17 50cc Beg LODI CA Ktm 6 6 5 16 DOSH WAYLON 94 50cc Beg FOLSOM CA Yam 9 5 6 15 ROBINSON CHARLI 509 50cc Beg PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 MONIZ LINCOLN 412 50cc Beg DENAIR CA Yam 8 8 8 13 LAPIN ELI 770x 50cc Beg RENO NV Ktm 11 9 9 12 MATHIS MCKINLEY 9 50cc Beg PALO CEDRO CA Ktm 10 12 10 11 GOMES LOGAN 2 50cc Beg PRUNEDALE Yam 13 10 11 10 CULLISON JACKSON 14 50cc Beg NAPA CA Hon 12 11 12 9 BONNER BRAIN 6 50cc Beg MOUNT SHASTA CA Ktm 14 13 13 8 HAWES JAXON 10x 50cc Beg REDDING CA Ktm 4 DNS 15 6 ELLENWOOD DAKOTA 716 50cc Beg REDDING CA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0 GRESHAM-LEWIS MAVERICK 914 50cc 4-6 YUBA CITY CA Cob 1 1 1 25 BERNING YUMENA 141 50cc 4-6 PLEASANTON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 CONN LANDON 114 50cc 4-6 GRANTS PASS Cob 3 4 3 20 ROWEN ROME 304 50cc 4-6 RENO NV Ktm 8 3 4 18 EBERT BRAYDEN 7 50cc 4-6 WOLF CREEK OR Ktm 4 8 5 16 STOWERS LANE 127 50cc 4-6 LINCOIN Cob 7 6 6 15 RIGEL RACYNN 55 50cc 4-6 GRANTS PASS OR Cob 6 7 7 14 ALLEN JAMES 311k 50cc 4-6 FAIR OAKS CA Oth 5 9 8 13 CLELLAND COLTON 45 50cc 4-6 ANDERSON CA Hus 14 5 9 12 ELLIOTT JASE 52 50cc 4-6 FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 9 10 10 11 OLIVEIRA NICOLLY 38 50cc 4-6 VACAVILLE CA Ktm 11 12 11 10 BROWN CORY 221 50cc 4-6 ROCKLIN CA Ktm 10 13 12 9 TERHUNE JOE 991 50cc 4-6 GEYSERVILLE CA Ktm 13 11 13 8 NAVAL MAXIMILLIANO 100 50cc 4-6 DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 12 14 14 7 ELLENWOOD DAKOTA 716 50cc 4-6 REDDING CA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0 BARBER BROCK 2 50cc 4-6 (12" wheel) EL DORADO CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 MANNING CASH 69 50cc 4-6 (12" wheel) REDDING CA Cob 1 2 2 22 RATTO BRAYTON 42b 50cc 4-6 (12" wheel) Cob 4 3 3 20 MATHIS STETSON 56 50cc 4-6 (12" wheel) PALO CEDRO CA Hus 3 4 4 18 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50cc 7-8 FAIR OAKS CA Cob 1 1 1 25 VARGAS KONNER 25 50cc 7-8 NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 4 3 2 22 FORD JACOB 542 50cc 7-8 POLLOCK PINES CA Cob 3 4 3 20 SMITH MICHLE "MIKEY" 2 50cc 7-8 PENN VALLEY Ktm 7 2 4 18 RUELAS JACOB 6 50cc 7-8 MANTECA CA Ktm 2 7 5 16 DOOLEY COLTON 5 50cc 7-8 MORGAN HILL CA Cob 6 6 6 15 JONES NOAH 35 50cc 7-8 SAN MATEO Ktm 9 8 7 14 CARAPINHA JASE 223 50cc 7-8 MANTECA CA Ktm 5 13 8 13 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50cc 7-8 YUBA CITY CA Cob 10 9 9 12 DUNNE HUNTER 32 50cc 7-8 REDDING Ktm 16 5 10 11 GARTON BRADLEY 46 50cc 7-8 FRESNO CA Hus 11 10 11 10 DOSH CARTER 100 50cc 7-8 FOLSOM CA Ktm 12 11 12 9 RENDON DERRIK 17 50cc 7-8 PASO ROBLES CA Ktm 8 15 13 8 BURT TRESHAWN 724 50cc 7-8 FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 13 12 14 7 SPOON GRANT 6g 50cc 7-8 COTTONWOOD CA Cob 14 14 15 6 LAPIN OLIVER 827 50cc 7-8 RENO NV Cob 15 16 16 5 SMITH MICHLE "MIKEY" 2x 50cc Open PENN VALLEY Ktm 1 1 1 25 GRESHAM-LEWIS MAVERICK 914 50cc Open YUBA CITY CA Cob 2 2 2 22 VARGAS KONNER 25 50cc Open NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 RUELAS JACOB 6 50cc Open MANTECA CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 FORD JACOB 542 50cc Open POLLOCK PINES CA Cob 6 5 5 16 DOOLEY COLTON 10 50cc Open MORGAN HILL CA Cob 7 8 6 15 CARAPINHA JASE 223 50cc Open MANTECA CA Ktm 5 11 7 14 SHEETS GRADY 991 50cc Open CAZADERO, CA, USA CA Hus 12 7 8 13 BERNING YUMENA 141 50cc Open PLEASANTON CA Ktm 9 10 9 12 RENDON DERRIK 17 50cc Open PASO ROBLES CA Ktm 8 13 10 11 DUNNE HUNTER 32 50cc Open REDDING Ktm 16 6 11 10 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50cc Open YUBA CITY CA Cob 10 12 12 9 BARBER BROCK 2 50cc Open EL DORADO CA Ktm 14 9 13 8 ROWEN ROME 304 50cc Open RENO NV Ktm 11 19 14 7 GARTON BRADLEY 46 50cc Open FRESNO CA Hus 17 15 15 6 LAPIN OLIVER 827 50cc Open RENO NV Cob 19 14 16 5 DOSH CARTER 100 50cc Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 15 18 17 5 BURT TRESHAWN 724 50cc Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 18 17 18 5 CONN LANDON 114 50cc Open GRANTS PASS Cob 13 DNF 19 5 MATHIS STETSON 56 50cc Open PALO CEDRO CA Hus 23 20 20 5 STOWERS LANE 127 50cc Open LINCOIN Cob 22 21 21 5 BLAKE JETT 1 50cc Open TURLOCK CA Cob 21 22 22 5 MANNING CASH 69 50cc Open REDDING CA Cob DNF 15 23 5 GOMEZ DYLAN 49 50cc Open Cob 24 24 24 5 CLELLAND COLTON 45 50cc Open ANDERSON CA Hus 20 DNF 25 5 SPOON GRANT 6g 50cc Open COTTONWOOD CA Cob 27 23 26 5 OLIVEIRA NICOLLY 38 50cc Open VACAVILLE CA Ktm 26 26 27 5 TERHUNE JOE 991x 50cc Open GEYSERVILLE CA Ktm 25 27 28 5 BROWN CORY 221 50cc Open ROCKLIN CA Ktm 28 25 29 5 DUNCAN RYDER 106 65cc beg TRACY CA Hus 1 2 1 25 ADAMS JACKSON 167 65cc beg GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 3 1 2 22 CERECEDES JJ 8x 65cc beg CONCORD Ktm 2 5 3 20 ENGELHAUPT DARREN 210 65cc beg DAVENPORT CA Ktm 10 3 4 18 LOUVIERE NOLAN 94a 65cc beg ELK GROVE CA Cob 8 6 5 16 FARMER ALDEN 63 65cc beg MAGALIA CA Ktm 7 7 6 15 LEE TYLER 482 65cc beg WHEATLAND CA Ktm 11 4 7 14 LOMBARDO LUCY 180 65cc beg SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 9 8 8 13 LEMON AIDEN 708 65cc beg CAMERON PARK CA Ktm 6 11 9 12 SZUH LEVI 131 65cc beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Ktm 5 15 10 11 ESPINOSA MADDEN 94x 65cc beg RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 14 9 11 10 LANGLEY PEYTEN 150 65cc beg SUTTER Yam 13 10 12 9 ROTH HAYDEN 8 65cc beg ROSEVILLE CA Yam 4 19 13 8 AVILA JORDAN 309x 65cc beg RIO VISTA CA Ktm 12 14 14 7 DRYFKA GAVIN 6 65cc beg ROSEVILLE CA Hus 19 12 15 6 COE GRAHAM 84 65cc beg YUBA CITY CA Ktm 20 13 16 5 SCHLEIDEN CAL 9 65cc beg SAN JOSE CA Yam 18 16 17 5 WILLINGHAM DEEGAN 141v 65cc beg SONORA CA Ktm 16 18 18 5 OSWALD COLTON 43 65cc beg HOLLISTER CA Ktm 15 20 19 5 DOOLEY COLTON 5 65cc beg MORGAN HILL CA Cob 21 17 20 5 MOYLE PARKER 66 65cc beg SONORA CA Ktm 17 24 21 5 ROBINSON REED 509 65cc beg PLACERVILLE CA Hus 22 21 22 5 SEAGREAVES EASTON 72 65cc beg SOQUEL CA Hus 23 22 23 5 MCGREGOR SETH 85 65cc beg GRANITE PASS OR Hus 24 23 24 5 JACOBS DYLAN 10 65cc beg SAN FRANCISCO CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 BLUME TRENTON 5x 65cc beg Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 FORD NOLAN 100 65 (7-9) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 SELLS MASON 321 65 (7-9) GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 3 2 2 22 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 65 (7-9) FAIR OAKS CA Cob 2 3 3 20 LEYBA TATUM 719 65 (7-9) LOTUS CA Yam 4 4 4 18 LEWIS JACOB 18 65 (7-9) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 6 5 5 16 SAGER SHANE 139j 65 (7-9) ROCKLIN CA Ktm 5 6 6 15 BELICHEV MAKSIM (MAX) 112c 65 (7-9) HAYWARD CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 VON BEHREN JAXSON 872j 65 (7-9) MARTINEZ CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 BOLTE KOEN 512 65 (7-9) LINCOLN CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 SNOW DAMIEN 427 65 (10-11) HAYWARD CA Hus 2 1 1 25 ORTIZ KENYON 7x 65 (10-11) MODESTO CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 SCHWEIGER LANDON 127l 65 (10-11) BRENTWOOD Ktm 3 3 3 20 LAMBRIX HUDSON 38 65 (10-11) LIVERMORE CA Yam 4 4 4 18 SCHUBERT HAYDEN 11 65 (10-11) PLEASANTON CA Ktm 6 7 5 16 GOMES RYAN 911 65 (10-11) SAN LEANDRO CA Hus 8 6 6 15 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 65 (10-11) SUISUN CA Ktm 12 5 7 14 FREITAS JUNIOR 506 65 (10-11) SAN LEANDRO CA Hus 9 8 8 13 LEMOS VINCENT 7 65 (10-11) ACAMPO CA Hus 7 10 9 12 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 65 (10-11) MARTINEZ CA Hus 5 12 10 11 HANSON LUKE 254 65 (10-11) FOLSOM CA Yam 10 9 11 10 RETHFORD LUCAS 333 65 (10-11) ELVERTA CA Ktm 15 13 12 9 GRADUNOV MAX 309 65 (10-11) CAZADERO CA Ktm 14 14 13 8 MUKHA SAM 74 65 (10-11) ROSEVILLE CA Ktm 13 15 14 7 RETHFORD LOGAN 224 65 (10-11) ELVERTA CA Hus 11 DNF 15 6 VICKSTROM DEVIN 11 Big Wheel 85 Beg FREMONT Ktm 1 1 1 25 AKINS MASON 252 Big Wheel 85 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 3 3 2 22 WHITE CAIDEN 8 Big Wheel 85 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 5 2 3 20 LEE KYLE 63 Big Wheel 85 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Suz 2 DNF 4 18 AKINS CALEB 249 Big Wheel 85 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 4 DNF 5 16 KNORR JAKE 26 Big Wheel 85 Beg NEWCASTLE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 BROWN DEEGAN 385 85 Beg SAN JOSE CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 DAMICO PARKER 27 85 Beg KNIGHTSEN CA Hus 1 2 2 22 RAPER CHRISTOPHER 323 85 Beg FORKS OF SALMON CA Hus 3 3 3 20 SEAGREAVES RYDER 33x 85 Beg SOQUEL CA Hus 4 6 4 18 OSWALD JAMESON 44 85 Beg HOLLISTER CA Ktm 7 4 5 16 ALLEN JJ 207 85 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Kaw 6 5 6 15 HOHLBEIN NICOLAS 29 85 Beg AUBURN CA Ktm 8 7 7 14 GRIPPI JAMES 2 85 Beg LIVERMORE CA Yam 10 8 8 13 JUNDT TALON 291 85 Beg Ktm 9 11 9 12 FREESTONE DANNALYNN 8 85 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 12 9 10 11 HEAP MICHAEL 187 85 Beg Yam 11 10 11 10 DUNCAN RYDER 657 85 Beg TRACY CA Hus 14 13 12 9 BURNS BROOKLYNN 181 85 Beg VACAVILLE CA Ktm 13 15 13 8 GISH URYAH 121 85 Beg COPPEROPOLIS TM 16 14 14 7 PROCK BAILEY 14 85 Beg CAMERON PARK CA Yam 15 16 15 6 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 244h 85 Beg CONCORD CA Ktm 5 DNF 16 5 HUTTON AUGUST 137 85 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam 18 17 17 5 ARMSTRONG CAIDEN 629 85 Beg YUBA CITY CA Kaw DNF 12 18 5 BRANNIGAN JOSHUA 73 85 Beg VACAVILLE CA Yam 20 18 19 5 SEPULVEDA WILLIAM 413e 85 Beg TRACY CA Hus 19 20 20 5 MEZA ANDREW 579 85 Beg MANTECA CA Hus 23 19 21 5 GRIPPI CHACE 233 85 Beg LIVERMORE CA Yam 22 21 22 5 BURNS KAMREN 786 85 Beg MODESTO CA Ktm 21 22 23 5 DZIEDZIC DYLAN 3 85 Beg PACIFICA CA Kaw 17 DNF 24 5 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 416 85 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Kaw 23 21 25 5 MURPHREY MORGAN 33 85 Beg LOS GATOS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 ORTIZ KENYON 7x 85 (7-11) MODESTO CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 ROBINSON WILL 84 85 (7-11) BYRON CA Hus 3 2 2 22 JONES RHEGAN 129 85 (7-11) BIGGS CA Yam 4 3 3 20 ELLIS RYDER 877 85 (7-11) NORTHFORK Kaw 1 DNF 4 18 MARSON DREW 37 85 (7-11) CARSON CITY Hus 4 DNF 5 16 DENNO WYATT 110f 85 (7-11) SANTA ROSA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 FURTADO JESSE 67 85 (12-16) PLACERVILLE CA TM 2 2 1 25 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 (12-16) FOLSOM CA Ktm 1 3 2 22 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 85 (12-16) NAPA CA Ktm 4 1 3 20 LAEGER COLLIN 324 85 (12-16) GOLD HILL Ktm 3 5 4 18 MODICA LUCCA 5 85 (12-16) PETALUMA CA Oth 5 6 5 16 HODGSON BILL 125 85 (12-16) PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 8 4 6 15 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85 (12-16) VACAVILLE CA Hus 6 7 7 14 GARCIA ERIK 61 85 (12-16) MODESTO CA Ktm 7 8 8 13 VARGAS KAIDEN 27 85 (12-16) NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 11 9 9 12 CAMBRON DYLAN 35 85 (12-16) REDWOOD CITY CA Ktm 10 10 10 11 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 (12-16) LIVE OAK CA Ktm 9 13 11 10 PRICE GAVIN 567 85 (12-16) DAVIS CA Kaw 12 11 12 9 BENTLEY GAVIN 256 85 (12-16) BRENTWOOD CA Suz 14 12 13 8 LEMOS JOSEPH j9 85 (12-16) ACAMPO CA Ktm 13 DNF 14 7 ELLIS RYDER 877 85 Open NORTHFORK Kaw 3 1 1 25 MODICA LUCCA 5 85 Open PETALUMA CA Oth 6 3 2 22 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 5 5 3 20 COKER COLE 57 85 Open ALAMEDA CA Oth 1 9 4 18 ORTIZ KENYON 7x 85 Open MODESTO CA Ktm 7 4 5 16 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 4 7 6 15 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 85 Open NAPA CA Ktm 2 12 7 14 CAMBRON DYLAN 35 85 Open REDWOOD CITY CA Ktm 9 8 8 13 HODGSON BILL 125 85 Open PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 8 10 9 12 FURTADO JESSE 67 85 Open PLACERVILLE CA TM 18 2 10 11 BROWN DEEGAN 385 85 Open SAN JOSE CA Ktm 10 11 11 10 RAPER CHRISTOPHER 323 85 Open FORKS OF SALMON CA Hus 12 14 12 9 LEMOS JOSEPH j9 85 Open ACAMPO CA Ktm 16 13 13 8 DAMICO PARKER 27 85 Open KNIGHTSEN CA Hus 14 15 14 7 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85 Open VACAVILLE CA Hus 25 6 15 6 SEAGREAVES RYDER 33xx 85 Open SOQUEL CA Hus 15 17 16 5 BENTLEY GAVIN 256 85 Open BRENTWOOD CA Suz 17 16 17 5 OSWALD JAMESON 44 85 Open HOLLISTER CA Ktm 19 19 18 5 HOHLBEIN NICOLAS 29 85 Open AUBURN CA Ktm 21 18 19 5 ROBINSON WILL 84 85 Open BYRON CA Hus 11 DNF 20 5 GARCIA ERIK 61 85 Open MODESTO CA Ktm 13 DNF 21 5 GRIPPI JAMES 2 85 Open LIVERMORE CA Yam 23 20 22 5 DZIEDZIC DYLAN 3 85 Open PACIFICA CA Kaw 24 21 23 5 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 244h 85 Open CONCORD CA Ktm 20 DNF 24 5 MARSON DREW 37 85 Open CARSON CITY Hus 22 DNF 25 5 MURPHREY MORGAN 33x 85 Open LOS GATOS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 KNORR JAKE 26 85 Open NEWCASTLE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 VARGAS KAIDEN 271 85 Open NEWCASTLE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 DENNO WYATT 110f 85 Open SANTA ROSA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 FREEHILL NATE 41 Supermini RESCUE CA Hus 1 1 1 25 ELLIS RYDER 877 Supermini NORTHFORK Kaw 3 3 2 22 LAEGER COLLIN 324 Supermini GOLD HILL Ktm 2 4 3 20 SALAZAR GABE 33 Supermini FOLSOM CA Ktm 5 5 4 18 COKER COLE 57 Supermini ALAMEDA CA TM 9 2 5 16 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 Supermini NAPA CA Ktm 4 7 6 15 RICCI KANE'N 9 Supermini LIVE OAK CA Ktm 6 6 7 14 SUNDBERG CARSON 601 Supermini OAKDALE CA Ktm 7 8 8 13 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 Supermini VACAVILLE CA Hus 8 9 9 12 CHAMBERS JACKSON 444 Supermini CLOVERDALE CA Hus 10 10 10 11 SANCHEZ NOAH 311 Supermini CERES Ktm 11 11 11 10 PATTERSON NATE 96 Supermini Kaw 12 12 12 9 SMITH KAYDEN 222 2-Stroke MEDFORD OR Ktm 1 1 1 25 TORRES JORDAN 711 2-Stroke WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 3 2 2 22 FREEHILL NATE 41 2-Stroke RESCUE CA Hus 2 3 3 20 HEYWOOD SHANE 231 2-Stroke DIAMOND SPRINGS CA Hus 4 4 4 18 WILLIAMS RYLAND 27 2-Stroke WOODLAND CA Hus 6 5 5 16 WAECHTLER RILEY 223z 2-Stroke COPPEROPOLIS CA Yam 9 6 6 15 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 2-Stroke MODESTO CA Ktm 7 9 7 14 SHREFFLER ROPE 715 2-Stroke LIVERMORE Hon 10 7 8 13 BAGETTI DANIEL 147 2-Stroke WESTLEY Ktm 11 8 9 12 VANCE CARTER 247 2-Stroke PLEASANT HILL CA Ktm 5 DNF 10 11 CHRISTY TALAN 223 2-Stroke LODI CA Hus 8 DNF 11 10 WEBB GARRETT 2 2-Stroke PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 12 DNF 12 9 SMITH KAYDEN 222 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 MEDFORD OR Ktm 1 1 1 25 DONATO ROBBIE 825 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 SCOTTS VALLEY CA Hus 2 2 2 22 TORRES JORDAN 711 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 HEYWOOD SHANE 231 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 DIAMOND SPRINGS CA Hus 5 4 4 18 ROBINSON FRANK 64 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 BYRON CA Ktm 4 5 5 16 CHRISTY TYLER 98 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 LODI CA Yam 7 6 6 15 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 OAKDALE CA Ktm 6 8 7 14 WILLIAMS RYLAND 27 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 WOODLAND CA Hus 8 7 8 13 BONNER OLLIE 823 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 MINDEN Hus 10 9 9 12 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 NAPA CA Ktm 12 10 10 11 JONES RYLAN 141 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 BIGGS CA Yam 11 11 11 10 O€™DELL BRENDEN 757 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 15 12 12 9 LOBNER DANIEL 342x Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 CARMICHAEL CA Hon 14 13 13 8 BARRETT KEITH 4 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 SAN MATEO Suz 13 14 14 7 RUST NATHAN 755 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 9 DNF 15 6 MUSSANO BRODY 449 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 ATWATER CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 ARCORACI BRETT 222 CollegeBoy (17-24) SAN PABLO CA Hon 1 1 1 25 ROBERTS BAILEY 707 CollegeBoy (17-24) WINDSOR CA Hon 2 2 2 22 ANTHONY JESEL 72 250 Nov BYRON CA Hon 1 1 1 25 DONATO ROBBIE 825 250 Nov SCOTTS VALLEY CA Hus 3 2 2 22 FIELDS WYATT 33 250 Nov WINDSOR CA Yam 2 4 3 20 MORGAN WAYLON 704 250 Nov RIO LINDA CA Kaw 4 6 4 18 COLLACO MARCOS 87 250 Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 9 3 5 16 STOFFREGEN KYLE 243 250 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 10 5 6 15 ANHDER JULIAN 87x 250 Nov GILROY CA Hon 6 9 7 14 BRADY SPENCER 981 250 Nov WINDSOR CA Hon 5 11 8 13 OLHISER ROCCO 222 250 Nov NAPA CA CA Yam 7 12 9 12 NELSON WYATT 36 250 Nov MERIDIAN CA Ktm 12 8 10 11 BONNER OLLIE 823 250 Nov MINDEN Hus 8 14 11 10 RUST NATHAN 755 250 Nov GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 13 10 12 9 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 250 Nov MODESTO CA Ktm 11 15 13 8 LEYBA MASON 915 250 Nov LOTUS CA Kaw 14 13 14 7 BRADY KARSON 242 250 Nov GERBER CA Hon 21 7 15 6 SOUZA SHAYNE 5 250 Nov HILMAR CA Yam 16 16 16 5 MILLER CORBIN 211 250 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 15 19 17 5 NAVA JOLITA 14 250 Nov TRACY CA Hus 18 17 18 5 LEE NASIR 21 250 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 19 18 19 5 JONES RYLAN 141 250 Nov BIGGS CA Yam 17 21 20 5 BARR CONNOR 28 250 Nov GREENVILLE CA Hon 20 20 21 5 TERHUNE HUNTER 991 250 Nov GEYSERVILLE CA Yam 22 DNF 22 5 SMITH KAYDEN 222 250f Int MEDFORD OR Ktm 1 1 1 25 BECVAR JACOB 417 250f Int NAPA CA Ktm 2 DNF 2 22 ROBINSON FRANK 64 250f Int BYRON CA Ktm 3 DNF 3 20 RAY BRANDON 19 250f Pro FREMONT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 RIGEL DUANE 55 250f Pro GRANTS PASS OR Hus 2 2 2 22 CHRISTY TYLER 98 450f Beg LODI CA Yam 1 2 1 25 FLASHBERGER COLE 190 450f Beg Oth 3 1 2 22 DONATO REED 175 450f Beg SCOTTS VALLEY CA Hus 2 3 3 20 ROCKENSTEIN ZANDEN 831 450f Beg SUTTER CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 LUHELLIER BO 94 450f Beg YUBA CITY CA Ktm 9 8 5 16 FAVIA GARRETT 197f 450f Beg PETALUMA CA Yam 11 7 6 15 FORD JOEY 52 450f Beg FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 14 6 7 14 DECAMARGO LUCAS 84 450f Beg FAIRFIELD CA Yam 12 9 8 13 FRIGARD LAGAN 111 450f Beg TRACY Suz 6 15 9 12 SUTTER LOGAN 528 450f Beg WINDSOR CA Kaw 17 5 10 11 ARMSTRONG SCOT 619 450f Beg YUBA CITY Kaw 10 12 11 10 DIBASILIO TREVOR 122 450f Beg OAKLEY CA Yam 13 10 12 9 ARMSTRONG CURTIS 369 450f Beg YUBA CITY Kaw 15 11 13 8 MUNOZ LOUIS 389 450f Beg SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 7 19 14 7 GANGWER COLTEN 296 450f Beg CROWS LANDING Hus 5 DNF 15 6 METCALF ANDREW 117 450f Beg DENAIR CA Ktm 8 20 16 5 FLEISCHMANN ZACHARY 81 450f Beg BRENTWOOD CA Yam 18 13 17 5 BYRNES BRADY 0 450f Beg LICOLN CA Yam 16 18 18 5 ROBERTS BAILEY 707 450f Beg WINDSOR CA Hon 21 14 19 5 WILDER MCCRAY 102 450f Beg SUTTER CA Yam 19 16 20 5 DUVANE ANDREW 00 450f Beg ROCKLIN CA Ktm 20 17 21 5 CARMICHAEL LIAM 42 450f Beg Ktm 22 21 22 5 ANTHONY JESEL 72 450 Nov BYRON CA Hon 1 1 1 25 COLLACO MARCOS 87 450 Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 3 2 2 22 FIELDS WYATT 24 450 Nov WINDSOR CA Yam 2 3 3 20 VANCE CARTER 247 450 Nov PLEASANT HILL CA Ktm 4 5 4 18 MORGAN WAYLON 704 450 Nov RIO LINDA CA Kaw 6 6 5 16 STOFFREGEN KYLE 243 450 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 5 7 6 15 ANHDER JULIAN 87x 450 Nov GILROY CA Hon 7 8 7 14 LEYBA MASON 915 450 Nov LOTUS CA Kaw 8 9 8 13 BRADY KARSON 242 450 Nov GERBER CA Hon 10 10 9 12 WRIGHT EDWIN 259 450 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw 11 12 10 11 OLHISER ROCCO 222 450 Nov NAPA CA CA Yam 9 14 11 10 SKINNER CODY 723 450 Nov LIVERMORE Hon DNF 4 12 9 AIELLO DAEGAN 230 450 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 13 13 13 8 LEE NASIR 21 450 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 12 17 14 7 MARTINEZ GABRIEL 718 450 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw 15 15 15 6 MILLER CORBIN 211 450 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 14 16 16 5 NELSON WYATT 36 450 Nov MERIDIAN CA Ktm DNF 11 17 5 TERHUNE HUNTER 991 450 Nov GEYSERVILLE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 ARCORACI BRETT 222 450f Int SAN PABLO CA Hon 1 1 1 25 RAY BRANDON 19 450f Pro FREMONT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 RIGEL DUANE 55 450f Pro GRANTS PASS OR Hus 2 2 2 22 REYES BRANDON 195 50+ Senior ACAMPO CA Hus 2 3 1 25 SCHUBERT SCOTT 11 50+ Senior PLEASANTON CA Ktm 1 4 2 22 LINSTROTH JAY 25 50+ Senior CITRUS HEIGHTS Kaw 7 1 3 20 WOOTEN SHAWN 9 50+ Senior SAC Hon 3 5 4 18 TYLER ERIC 4s 50+ Senior SANTA ROSA CA TM 4 6 5 16 VANCE DAN 95 50+ Senior PLACERVILLE CA Hon 11 2 6 15 SNYDER SHANE 166s 50+ Senior CARMICHEAL Hus 6 7 7 14 DAVIDSON SHAUN 511 50+ Senior CHICO Ktm 5 8 8 13 REITER JERRY 112b 50+ Senior SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 8 9 9 12 SOHNS ZACH 22b 50+ Senior CAPITOLA CA Yam 9 10 10 11 CARTER DON 335b 50+ Senior SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 10 11 11 10 NAVA JOLITA 14 Women (big bikes) TRACY CA Hus 1 1 1 25 SPOOR GIZELE 99 Women (big bikes) SAN RAMON CA Kaw 2 2 2 22 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b Women (big bikes) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (big bikes) VACAVILLE CA Yam 4 4 4 18 PERRINGTON AMBERLYN 244 Women (big bikes) SCOTTS VALLEY Ktm 8 5 5 16 MAGUIRE KAYLA 886 Women (big bikes) FORESTHILL CA Yam 6 7 6 15 SCOTT CASSIDY 200j Women (big bikes) LINCOLN CA Yam 10 6 7 14 O'SULLIVAN CHELSEA 213b Women (big bikes) DISCOVERY BAY Suz 9 8 8 13 BURRIS DESIRAE 377y Women (big bikes) Yam 5 DNF 9 12 ROCKENSTEIN JENNIFER 831s Women (big bikes) SUTTER CA Yam 7 DNF 10 11 FREESTONE DANNALYNN 8 Mini Women (85 & below) DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 2 1 25 BURNS BROOKLYNN 181 Mini Women (85 & below) VACAVILLE CA Ktm 2 3 2 22 JONES RHEGAN 129 Mini Women (85 & below) BIGGS CA Yam 6 1 3 20 PROCK BAILEY 14 Mini Women (85 & below) CAMERON PARK CA Yam 3 4 4 18 LOMBARDO LUCY 180 Mini Women (85 & below) SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 5 6 5 16 MANNING MILEY 3 Mini Women (85 & below) REDDING CA Kaw 8 5 6 15 WOOTEN BRYNN 90 Mini Women (85 & below) ELK GROVE Kaw 7 7 7 14 TATHAM HAYLIE 87 Mini Women (85 & below) VACAVILLE CA Ktm 4 DNF 8 13 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b VET- BEG FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 FRANKS CURTIS 452 VET- BEG CLEMENTS CA Kaw 2 2 2 22 HUTTON MATT x VET- BEG SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 3 4 3 20 SHEAR MATTHEW 8 VET- BEG OAKLEY CA Hus 6 3 4 18 MOYLE JOSH 114s VET- BEG SONORA CA Hon 4 5 5 16 SOHNS ZACH 22b VET- BEG CAPITOLA CA Yam 5 6 6 15 MONIZ JAKE 312 VET - NOV HILMAR CA Hon 1 1 1 25 KNIGHT MIKE 456 VET - NOV CHICO Ktm 4 2 2 22 ABREW MARK 906 VET - NOV HAYWARD CA Yam 3 3 3 20 MUNOZ LOUIS 389 VET - NOV SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 2 5 4 18 SHERMAN TRAVIS 169 VET - NOV SAN JOSE Hon 6 7 5 16 DE BACA JERRY 35b VET - NOV PITTSBURG CA Kaw 9 6 6 15 SUTTER JASON 26 VET - NOV WINDSOR CA Hon 8 8 7 14 LANGLEY GREG 375 VET - NOV SUTTER Hon 7 9 8 13 SZUH SHANE 121 VET - NOV CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 13 4 9 12 RODRIGUES JOE 22r VET - NOV Ktm 12 10 10 11 BECVAR ROB 317 VET - NOV Hon 5 DNF 11 10 SNYDER SHANE 166s VET - NOV CARMICHEAL Hus 14 12 12 9 NAVARRO MICHAEL 526 VET - NOV SANTA CLARA CA Hon 16 11 13 8 REITER JERRY 112b VET - NOV SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 15 13 14 7 BONNER JAMIE 823 VET - NOV MINDEN Hus 11 DNF 15 6 LINSTROTH JAY x VET - NOV CITRUS HEIGHTS Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 O'SULLIVAN RYAN 170b VET - INT HERALD CA Suz 1 1 1 25 MEIKEL NATE 703 VET - INT SAN MATEO Yam 2 2 2 22 BARBER MATT 158 VET- PRO EL DORADO CA Hus 1 1 1 25 NACCARATO IAN 47 VET- PRO CARSON CITY Hus 2 2 2 22 BLAKE ROBERT 64 VET- PRO TURLOCK CA Yam 3 3 3 20 REYES BRANDON 195 VET- PRO ACAMPO CA Hus 4 4 4 18 TYLER ERIC 4s VET- PRO SANTA ROSA CA TM 6 5 5 16 WOOTEN SHAWN 9 VET- PRO SAC Hon 5 6 6 15 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 250 Beg D1 OAKDALE CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 CHRISTY TALAN 223 250 Beg D1 LODI CA Hus 2 2 2 22 SUTTER LOGAN 528 250 Beg D1 WINDSOR CA Kaw 1 3 3 20 DONATO REED 175 250 Beg D1 SCOTTS VALLEY CA Hus 2 5 4 18 ANSELMI JUSTIN 15 250 Beg D1 LODI CA Yam 5 4 5 16 FORD JOEY 52 250 Beg D1 FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 TRUITT WILL 274 250 Beg D1 WOODLAND CA Hon 5 7 7 14 WAECHTLER RILEY 223z 250 Beg D1 COPPEROPOLIS CA Yam 4 8 8 13 SPOOR GIZELE 99 250 Beg D1 SAN RAMON CA Kaw 4 10 9 12 BAGETTI DANIEL 147 250 Beg D1 WESTLEY Ktm 3 13 10 11 DAVIS BRANDON 511 250 Beg D1 OAKDALE CA Yam 8 9 11 10 PRICE GAVIN 567 250 Beg D1 DAVIS CA Kaw 7 11 12 9 HAZELAAR BRYCE 118 250 Beg D1 FAIRFIELD CA Yam 7 12 13 8 PULLIN MICHAEL 998 250 Beg D1 FAIRFIELD CA Kaw 6 14 14 7 WEBB GARRETT 2 250 Beg D1 PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 3 DNF 15 6 SANCHEZ NOAH 311 250 Beg D1 CERES Ktm 8 DNF 16 5 MAYFIELD GARREN 101 250 Beg D2 WOODLAND CA Ktm 11 1 1 25 SILVA DOUGIE 415 250 Beg D2 WALNUT CREEK Hon 9 5 2 22 HOLLAND JAXON 0 250 Beg D2 Ktm 11 4 3 20 FLEISCHMANN ZACHARY 81 250 Beg D2 BRENTWOOD CA Yam 14 2 4 18 WILDER MCCRAY 102 250 Beg D2 SUTTER CA Yam 13 3 5 16 BARRETT KEITH 4 250 Beg D2 SAN MATEO Suz 10 7 6 15 POLLINGER JACOB 312 250 Beg D2 Hon 13 6 7 14 NAVARRO MICHAEL 526 250 Beg D2 SANTA CLARA CA Hon 12 9 8 13 SHREFFLER KACEN 25 250 Beg D2 LIVERMORE Suz 10 11 9 12 MAGUIRE KAYLA 886 250 Beg D2 FORESTHILL CA Yam 14 8 10 11 OBELLEIRO COLE 224 250 Beg D2 DIXON CA Hon 12 10 11 10 SANDOVAL ZAC 9 250 Beg D2 WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 9 DNF 12 9 BRAGG MAXIMOS 201t 250 Beg D2 GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 15 DNF 13 8 MUSSANO BRODY 449 250 Beg D2 ATWATER CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 MONIZ JAKE 312 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) HILMAR CA Hon 2 1 1 25 SHERMAN TRAVIS 169 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN JOSE Hon 1 2 2 22 MEIKEL NATE 703 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN MATEO Yam 2 1 1 25 BECVAR JACOB 417 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) NAPA CA Ktm 1 DNF 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 65 open div 1 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD NOLAN 100 65 open div 1 FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 ORTIZ KENYON 7x 65 open div 1 MODESTO CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 GOMES RYAN 911 65 open div 1 SAN LEANDRO CA Hus 2 3 3 20 LAMBRIX HUDSON 38 65 open div 1 LIVERMORE CA Yam 3 5 4 18 SNOW DAMIEN 427 65 open div 1 HAYWARD CA Hus 3 6 5 16 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 65 open div 1 SUISUN CA Ktm 9 4 6 15 LEYBA TATUM 719 65 open div 1 LOTUS CA Yam 6 7 7 14 FREITAS JUNIOR 506 65 open div 1 SAN LEANDRO CA Hus 4 9 8 13 CERECEDES JJ 8x 65 open div 1 CONCORD Ktm 6 8 9 12 SELLS MASON 321 65 open div 1 GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 5 10 10 11 HANSON LUKE 254 65 open div 1 FOLSOM CA Yam 8 11 11 10 ROTH HAYDEN 8 65 open div 1 ROSEVILLE CA Yam 7 12 12 9 ELLIS RYDER 877 65 open div 1 NORTHFORK Kaw 1 DNF 13 8 LEMOS VINCENT 7 65 open div 1 ACAMPO CA Hus 8 14 14 7 SAGER SHANE 139j 65 open div 1 ROCKLIN CA Ktm 10 13 15 6 LEMON AIDEN 708 65 open div 1 CAMERON PARK CA Ktm 9 15 16 5 MARSON DREW 37 65 open div 1 CARSON CITY Hus 4 DNF 17 5 SCHWEIGER LANDON 127l 65 open div 1 BRENTWOOD Ktm 5 DNF 18 5 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 65 open div 1 FAIR OAKS CA Cob 7 DNF 19 5 ADAMS JACKSON 167 65 open div 1 GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 10 DNF 20 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 65 open div 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEWIS JACOB 18 65 open div 2 SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 11 1 1 25 MUKHA SAM 74 65 open div 2 ROSEVILLE CA Ktm 14 2 2 22 LOUVIERE NOLAN 94a 65 open div 2 ELK GROVE CA Cob 13 3 3 20 AVILA JORDAN 309x 65 open div 2 RIO VISTA CA Ktm 13 4 4 18 RETHFORD LOGAN 224 65 open div 2 ELVERTA CA Hus 12 5 5 16 ENGELHAUPT DARREN 210 65 open div 2 DAVENPORT CA Ktm 11 8 6 15 BELICHEV MAKSIM (MAX) 112c 65 open div 2 HAYWARD CA Ktm 16 6 7 14 DRYFKA GAVIN 6 65 open div 2 ROSEVILLE CA Hus 15 7 8 13 LEE TYLER 482 65 open div 2 WHEATLAND CA Ktm 12 11 9 12 GRADUNOV MAX 309 65 open div 2 CAZADERO CA Ktm 16 9 10 11 RETHFORD LUCAS 333 65 open div 2 ELVERTA CA Ktm 17 10 11 10 FARMER ALDEN 63 65 open div 2 MAGALIA CA Ktm 14 DNF 12 9 ESPINOSA MADDEN 94x 65 open div 2 RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 15 DNF 13 8 SCHLEIDEN CAL 9 65 open div 2 SAN JOSE CA Yam 17 DNF 14 7 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 65 open div 2 MARTINEZ CA Hus 18 DNF 15 6 COE GRAHAM 84 65 open div 2 YUBA CITY CA Ktm 19 DNF 16 5 BOLTE KOEN 512 65 open div 2 LINCOLN CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: PW 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERNING YUMENA 141 PW 50 PLEASANTON CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 O’CONNELL RYDER 17 PW 50 LODI CA Ktm 3 2 2 22 RIGEL RACYNN 55 PW 50 GRANTS PASS OR Yam 6 3 3 20 FENNESSEY JACE 510 PW 50 BRENTWOOD CA CA Yam 5 4 4 18 EBERT BRAYDEN 247 PW 50 WOLF CREEK OR Ktm 4 5 5 16 DOSH WAYLON 94 PW 50 FOLSOM CA Yam 9 6 6 15 NAVAL MAXIMILLIANO 100 PW 50 DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 8 8 7 14 GOMES LOGAN 2 PW 50 PRUNEDALE Yam 7 9 8 13 MONIZ LINCOLN 412 PW 50 DENAIR CA Yam 10 7 9 12 CONN LANDON 114 PW 50 GRANTS PASS Cob 1 DNF 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 50cc Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHEETS GRADY 991 50cc Beg CAZADERO, CA, USA CA Hus 2 1 1 25 LEE NATHAN "NINJA" 483 50cc Beg WHEATLAND CA Ktm 1 3 2 22 JONES NOAH 35 50cc Beg SAN MATEO Ktm 3 2 3 20 BLAKE JETT 1 50cc Beg TURLOCK CA Cob 5 4 4 18 O’CONNELL RYDER 17 50cc Beg LODI CA Ktm 6 6 5 16 DOSH WAYLON 94 50cc Beg FOLSOM CA Yam 9 5 6 15 ROBINSON CHARLI 509 50cc Beg PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 MONIZ LINCOLN 412 50cc Beg DENAIR CA Yam 8 8 8 13 LAPIN ELI 770x 50cc Beg RENO NV Ktm 11 9 9 12 MATHIS MCKINLEY 9 50cc Beg PALO CEDRO CA Ktm 10 12 10 11 GOMES LOGAN 2 50cc Beg PRUNEDALE Yam 13 10 11 10 CULLISON JACKSON 14 50cc Beg NAPA CA Hon 12 11 12 9 BONNER BRAIN 6 50cc Beg MOUNT SHASTA CA Ktm 14 13 13 8 HAWES JAXON 10x 50cc Beg REDDING CA Ktm 4 DNS 15 6 ELLENWOOD DAKOTA 716 50cc Beg REDDING CA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 50cc 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRESHAM-LEWIS MAVERICK 914 50cc 4-6 YUBA CITY CA Cob 1 1 1 25 BERNING YUMENA 141 50cc 4-6 PLEASANTON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 CONN LANDON 114 50cc 4-6 GRANTS PASS Cob 3 4 3 20 ROWEN ROME 304 50cc 4-6 RENO NV Ktm 8 3 4 18 EBERT BRAYDEN 7 50cc 4-6 WOLF CREEK OR Ktm 4 8 5 16 STOWERS LANE 127 50cc 4-6 LINCOIN Cob 7 6 6 15 RIGEL RACYNN 55 50cc 4-6 GRANTS PASS OR Cob 6 7 7 14 ALLEN JAMES 311k 50cc 4-6 FAIR OAKS CA Oth 5 9 8 13 CLELLAND COLTON 45 50cc 4-6 ANDERSON CA Hus 14 5 9 12 ELLIOTT JASE 52 50cc 4-6 FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 9 10 10 11 OLIVEIRA NICOLLY 38 50cc 4-6 VACAVILLE CA Ktm 11 12 11 10 BROWN CORY 221 50cc 4-6 ROCKLIN CA Ktm 10 13 12 9 TERHUNE JOE 991 50cc 4-6 GEYSERVILLE CA Ktm 13 11 13 8 NAVAL MAXIMILLIANO 100 50cc 4-6 DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 12 14 14 7 ELLENWOOD DAKOTA 716 50cc 4-6 REDDING CA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 50cc 4-6 (12" wheel) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARBER BROCK 2 50cc 4-6 (12" wheel) EL DORADO CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 MANNING CASH 69 50cc 4-6 (12" wheel) REDDING CA Cob 1 2 2 22 RATTO BRAYTON 42b 50cc 4-6 (12" wheel) Cob 4 3 3 20 MATHIS STETSON 56 50cc 4-6 (12" wheel) PALO CEDRO CA Hus 3 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 50cc 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50cc 7-8 FAIR OAKS CA Cob 1 1 1 25 VARGAS KONNER 25 50cc 7-8 NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 4 3 2 22 FORD JACOB 542 50cc 7-8 POLLOCK PINES CA Cob 3 4 3 20 SMITH MICHLE "MIKEY" 2 50cc 7-8 PENN VALLEY Ktm 7 2 4 18 RUELAS JACOB 6 50cc 7-8 MANTECA CA Ktm 2 7 5 16 DOOLEY COLTON 5 50cc 7-8 MORGAN HILL CA Cob 6 6 6 15 JONES NOAH 35 50cc 7-8 SAN MATEO Ktm 9 8 7 14 CARAPINHA JASE 223 50cc 7-8 MANTECA CA Ktm 5 13 8 13 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50cc 7-8 YUBA CITY CA Cob 10 9 9 12 DUNNE HUNTER 32 50cc 7-8 REDDING Ktm 16 5 10 11 GARTON BRADLEY 46 50cc 7-8 FRESNO CA Hus 11 10 11 10 DOSH CARTER 100 50cc 7-8 FOLSOM CA Ktm 12 11 12 9 RENDON DERRIK 17 50cc 7-8 PASO ROBLES CA Ktm 8 15 13 8 BURT TRESHAWN 724 50cc 7-8 FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 13 12 14 7 SPOON GRANT 6g 50cc 7-8 COTTONWOOD CA Cob 14 14 15 6 LAPIN OLIVER 827 50cc 7-8 RENO NV Cob 15 16 16 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH MICHLE "MIKEY" 2x 50cc Open PENN VALLEY Ktm 1 1 1 25 GRESHAM-LEWIS MAVERICK 914 50cc Open YUBA CITY CA Cob 2 2 2 22 VARGAS KONNER 25 50cc Open NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 RUELAS JACOB 6 50cc Open MANTECA CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 FORD JACOB 542 50cc Open POLLOCK PINES CA Cob 6 5 5 16 DOOLEY COLTON 10 50cc Open MORGAN HILL CA Cob 7 8 6 15 CARAPINHA JASE 223 50cc Open MANTECA CA Ktm 5 11 7 14 SHEETS GRADY 991 50cc Open CAZADERO, CA, USA CA Hus 12 7 8 13 BERNING YUMENA 141 50cc Open PLEASANTON CA Ktm 9 10 9 12 RENDON DERRIK 17 50cc Open PASO ROBLES CA Ktm 8 13 10 11 DUNNE HUNTER 32 50cc Open REDDING Ktm 16 6 11 10 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50cc Open YUBA CITY CA Cob 10 12 12 9 BARBER BROCK 2 50cc Open EL DORADO CA Ktm 14 9 13 8 ROWEN ROME 304 50cc Open RENO NV Ktm 11 19 14 7 GARTON BRADLEY 46 50cc Open FRESNO CA Hus 17 15 15 6 LAPIN OLIVER 827 50cc Open RENO NV Cob 19 14 16 5 DOSH CARTER 100 50cc Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 15 18 17 5 BURT TRESHAWN 724 50cc Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 18 17 18 5 CONN LANDON 114 50cc Open GRANTS PASS Cob 13 DNF 19 5 MATHIS STETSON 56 50cc Open PALO CEDRO CA Hus 23 20 20 5 STOWERS LANE 127 50cc Open LINCOIN Cob 22 21 21 5 BLAKE JETT 1 50cc Open TURLOCK CA Cob 21 22 22 5 MANNING CASH 69 50cc Open REDDING CA Cob DNF 15 23 5 GOMEZ DYLAN 49 50cc Open Cob 24 24 24 5 CLELLAND COLTON 45 50cc Open ANDERSON CA Hus 20 DNF 25 5 SPOON GRANT 6g 50cc Open COTTONWOOD CA Cob 27 23 26 5 OLIVEIRA NICOLLY 38 50cc Open VACAVILLE CA Ktm 26 26 27 5 TERHUNE JOE 991x 50cc Open GEYSERVILLE CA Ktm 25 27 28 5 BROWN CORY 221 50cc Open ROCKLIN CA Ktm 28 25 29 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 65cc beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUNCAN RYDER 106 65cc beg TRACY CA Hus 1 2 1 25 ADAMS JACKSON 167 65cc beg GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 3 1 2 22 CERECEDES JJ 8x 65cc beg CONCORD Ktm 2 5 3 20 ENGELHAUPT DARREN 210 65cc beg DAVENPORT CA Ktm 10 3 4 18 LOUVIERE NOLAN 94a 65cc beg ELK GROVE CA Cob 8 6 5 16 FARMER ALDEN 63 65cc beg MAGALIA CA Ktm 7 7 6 15 LEE TYLER 482 65cc beg WHEATLAND CA Ktm 11 4 7 14 LOMBARDO LUCY 180 65cc beg SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 9 8 8 13 LEMON AIDEN 708 65cc beg CAMERON PARK CA Ktm 6 11 9 12 SZUH LEVI 131 65cc beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Ktm 5 15 10 11 ESPINOSA MADDEN 94x 65cc beg RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 14 9 11 10 LANGLEY PEYTEN 150 65cc beg SUTTER Yam 13 10 12 9 ROTH HAYDEN 8 65cc beg ROSEVILLE CA Yam 4 19 13 8 AVILA JORDAN 309x 65cc beg RIO VISTA CA Ktm 12 14 14 7 DRYFKA GAVIN 6 65cc beg ROSEVILLE CA Hus 19 12 15 6 COE GRAHAM 84 65cc beg YUBA CITY CA Ktm 20 13 16 5 SCHLEIDEN CAL 9 65cc beg SAN JOSE CA Yam 18 16 17 5 WILLINGHAM DEEGAN 141v 65cc beg SONORA CA Ktm 16 18 18 5 OSWALD COLTON 43 65cc beg HOLLISTER CA Ktm 15 20 19 5 DOOLEY COLTON 5 65cc beg MORGAN HILL CA Cob 21 17 20 5 MOYLE PARKER 66 65cc beg SONORA CA Ktm 17 24 21 5 ROBINSON REED 509 65cc beg PLACERVILLE CA Hus 22 21 22 5 SEAGREAVES EASTON 72 65cc beg SOQUEL CA Hus 23 22 23 5 MCGREGOR SETH 85 65cc beg GRANITE PASS OR Hus 24 23 24 5 JACOBS DYLAN 10 65cc beg SAN FRANCISCO CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 BLUME TRENTON 5x 65cc beg Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 65 (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD NOLAN 100 65 (7-9) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 SELLS MASON 321 65 (7-9) GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 3 2 2 22 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 65 (7-9) FAIR OAKS CA Cob 2 3 3 20 LEYBA TATUM 719 65 (7-9) LOTUS CA Yam 4 4 4 18 LEWIS JACOB 18 65 (7-9) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 6 5 5 16 SAGER SHANE 139j 65 (7-9) ROCKLIN CA Ktm 5 6 6 15 BELICHEV MAKSIM (MAX) 112c 65 (7-9) HAYWARD CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 VON BEHREN JAXSON 872j 65 (7-9) MARTINEZ CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 BOLTE KOEN 512 65 (7-9) LINCOLN CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 65 (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNOW DAMIEN 427 65 (10-11) HAYWARD CA Hus 2 1 1 25 ORTIZ KENYON 7x 65 (10-11) MODESTO CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 SCHWEIGER LANDON 127l 65 (10-11) BRENTWOOD Ktm 3 3 3 20 LAMBRIX HUDSON 38 65 (10-11) LIVERMORE CA Yam 4 4 4 18 SCHUBERT HAYDEN 11 65 (10-11) PLEASANTON CA Ktm 6 7 5 16 GOMES RYAN 911 65 (10-11) SAN LEANDRO CA Hus 8 6 6 15 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 65 (10-11) SUISUN CA Ktm 12 5 7 14 FREITAS JUNIOR 506 65 (10-11) SAN LEANDRO CA Hus 9 8 8 13 LEMOS VINCENT 7 65 (10-11) ACAMPO CA Hus 7 10 9 12 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 65 (10-11) MARTINEZ CA Hus 5 12 10 11 HANSON LUKE 254 65 (10-11) FOLSOM CA Yam 10 9 11 10 RETHFORD LUCAS 333 65 (10-11) ELVERTA CA Ktm 15 13 12 9 GRADUNOV MAX 309 65 (10-11) CAZADERO CA Ktm 14 14 13 8 MUKHA SAM 74 65 (10-11) ROSEVILLE CA Ktm 13 15 14 7 RETHFORD LOGAN 224 65 (10-11) ELVERTA CA Hus 11 DNF 15 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: Big Wheel 85 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VICKSTROM DEVIN 11 Big Wheel 85 Beg FREMONT Ktm 1 1 1 25 AKINS MASON 252 Big Wheel 85 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 3 3 2 22 WHITE CAIDEN 8 Big Wheel 85 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 5 2 3 20 LEE KYLE 63 Big Wheel 85 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Suz 2 DNF 4 18 AKINS CALEB 249 Big Wheel 85 Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 4 DNF 5 16 KNORR JAKE 26 Big Wheel 85 Beg NEWCASTLE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 85 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN DEEGAN 385 85 Beg SAN JOSE CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 DAMICO PARKER 27 85 Beg KNIGHTSEN CA Hus 1 2 2 22 RAPER CHRISTOPHER 323 85 Beg FORKS OF SALMON CA Hus 3 3 3 20 SEAGREAVES RYDER 33x 85 Beg SOQUEL CA Hus 4 6 4 18 OSWALD JAMESON 44 85 Beg HOLLISTER CA Ktm 7 4 5 16 ALLEN JJ 207 85 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Kaw 6 5 6 15 HOHLBEIN NICOLAS 29 85 Beg AUBURN CA Ktm 8 7 7 14 GRIPPI JAMES 2 85 Beg LIVERMORE CA Yam 10 8 8 13 JUNDT TALON 291 85 Beg Ktm 9 11 9 12 FREESTONE DANNALYNN 8 85 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 12 9 10 11 HEAP MICHAEL 187 85 Beg Yam 11 10 11 10 DUNCAN RYDER 657 85 Beg TRACY CA Hus 14 13 12 9 BURNS BROOKLYNN 181 85 Beg VACAVILLE CA Ktm 13 15 13 8 GISH URYAH 121 85 Beg COPPEROPOLIS TM 16 14 14 7 PROCK BAILEY 14 85 Beg CAMERON PARK CA Yam 15 16 15 6 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 244h 85 Beg CONCORD CA Ktm 5 DNF 16 5 HUTTON AUGUST 137 85 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam 18 17 17 5 ARMSTRONG CAIDEN 629 85 Beg YUBA CITY CA Kaw DNF 12 18 5 BRANNIGAN JOSHUA 73 85 Beg VACAVILLE CA Yam 20 18 19 5 SEPULVEDA WILLIAM 413e 85 Beg TRACY CA Hus 19 20 20 5 MEZA ANDREW 579 85 Beg MANTECA CA Hus 23 19 21 5 GRIPPI CHACE 233 85 Beg LIVERMORE CA Yam 22 21 22 5 BURNS KAMREN 786 85 Beg MODESTO CA Ktm 21 22 23 5 DZIEDZIC DYLAN 3 85 Beg PACIFICA CA Kaw 17 DNF 24 5 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 416 85 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Kaw 23 21 25 5 MURPHREY MORGAN 33 85 Beg LOS GATOS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 85 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ORTIZ KENYON 7x 85 (7-11) MODESTO CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 ROBINSON WILL 84 85 (7-11) BYRON CA Hus 3 2 2 22 JONES RHEGAN 129 85 (7-11) BIGGS CA Yam 4 3 3 20 ELLIS RYDER 877 85 (7-11) NORTHFORK Kaw 1 DNF 4 18 MARSON DREW 37 85 (7-11) CARSON CITY Hus 4 DNF 5 16 DENNO WYATT 110f 85 (7-11) SANTA ROSA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 85 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FURTADO JESSE 67 85 (12-16) PLACERVILLE CA TM 2 2 1 25 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 (12-16) FOLSOM CA Ktm 1 3 2 22 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 85 (12-16) NAPA CA Ktm 4 1 3 20 LAEGER COLLIN 324 85 (12-16) GOLD HILL Ktm 3 5 4 18 MODICA LUCCA 5 85 (12-16) PETALUMA CA Oth 5 6 5 16 HODGSON BILL 125 85 (12-16) PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 8 4 6 15 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85 (12-16) VACAVILLE CA Hus 6 7 7 14 GARCIA ERIK 61 85 (12-16) MODESTO CA Ktm 7 8 8 13 VARGAS KAIDEN 27 85 (12-16) NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 11 9 9 12 CAMBRON DYLAN 35 85 (12-16) REDWOOD CITY CA Ktm 10 10 10 11 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 (12-16) LIVE OAK CA Ktm 9 13 11 10 PRICE GAVIN 567 85 (12-16) DAVIS CA Kaw 12 11 12 9 BENTLEY GAVIN 256 85 (12-16) BRENTWOOD CA Suz 14 12 13 8 LEMOS JOSEPH j9 85 (12-16) ACAMPO CA Ktm 13 DNF 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 85 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS RYDER 877 85 Open NORTHFORK Kaw 3 1 1 25 MODICA LUCCA 5 85 Open PETALUMA CA Oth 6 3 2 22 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 5 5 3 20 COKER COLE 57 85 Open ALAMEDA CA Oth 1 9 4 18 ORTIZ KENYON 7x 85 Open MODESTO CA Ktm 7 4 5 16 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 4 7 6 15 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 85 Open NAPA CA Ktm 2 12 7 14 CAMBRON DYLAN 35 85 Open REDWOOD CITY CA Ktm 9 8 8 13 HODGSON BILL 125 85 Open PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 8 10 9 12 FURTADO JESSE 67 85 Open PLACERVILLE CA TM 18 2 10 11 BROWN DEEGAN 385 85 Open SAN JOSE CA Ktm 10 11 11 10 RAPER CHRISTOPHER 323 85 Open FORKS OF SALMON CA Hus 12 14 12 9 LEMOS JOSEPH j9 85 Open ACAMPO CA Ktm 16 13 13 8 DAMICO PARKER 27 85 Open KNIGHTSEN CA Hus 14 15 14 7 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85 Open VACAVILLE CA Hus 25 6 15 6 SEAGREAVES RYDER 33xx 85 Open SOQUEL CA Hus 15 17 16 5 BENTLEY GAVIN 256 85 Open BRENTWOOD CA Suz 17 16 17 5 OSWALD JAMESON 44 85 Open HOLLISTER CA Ktm 19 19 18 5 HOHLBEIN NICOLAS 29 85 Open AUBURN CA Ktm 21 18 19 5 ROBINSON WILL 84 85 Open BYRON CA Hus 11 DNF 20 5 GARCIA ERIK 61 85 Open MODESTO CA Ktm 13 DNF 21 5 GRIPPI JAMES 2 85 Open LIVERMORE CA Yam 23 20 22 5 DZIEDZIC DYLAN 3 85 Open PACIFICA CA Kaw 24 21 23 5 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 244h 85 Open CONCORD CA Ktm 20 DNF 24 5 MARSON DREW 37 85 Open CARSON CITY Hus 22 DNF 25 5 MURPHREY MORGAN 33x 85 Open LOS GATOS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 KNORR JAKE 26 85 Open NEWCASTLE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 VARGAS KAIDEN 271 85 Open NEWCASTLE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 DENNO WYATT 110f 85 Open SANTA ROSA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FREEHILL NATE 41 Supermini RESCUE CA Hus 1 1 1 25 ELLIS RYDER 877 Supermini NORTHFORK Kaw 3 3 2 22 LAEGER COLLIN 324 Supermini GOLD HILL Ktm 2 4 3 20 SALAZAR GABE 33 Supermini FOLSOM CA Ktm 5 5 4 18 COKER COLE 57 Supermini ALAMEDA CA TM 9 2 5 16 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 Supermini NAPA CA Ktm 4 7 6 15 RICCI KANE'N 9 Supermini LIVE OAK CA Ktm 6 6 7 14 SUNDBERG CARSON 601 Supermini OAKDALE CA Ktm 7 8 8 13 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 Supermini VACAVILLE CA Hus 8 9 9 12 CHAMBERS JACKSON 444 Supermini CLOVERDALE CA Hus 10 10 10 11 SANCHEZ NOAH 311 Supermini CERES Ktm 11 11 11 10 PATTERSON NATE 96 Supermini Kaw 12 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 2-Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH KAYDEN 222 2-Stroke MEDFORD OR Ktm 1 1 1 25 TORRES JORDAN 711 2-Stroke WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 3 2 2 22 FREEHILL NATE 41 2-Stroke RESCUE CA Hus 2 3 3 20 HEYWOOD SHANE 231 2-Stroke DIAMOND SPRINGS CA Hus 4 4 4 18 WILLIAMS RYLAND 27 2-Stroke WOODLAND CA Hus 6 5 5 16 WAECHTLER RILEY 223z 2-Stroke COPPEROPOLIS CA Yam 9 6 6 15 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 2-Stroke MODESTO CA Ktm 7 9 7 14 SHREFFLER ROPE 715 2-Stroke LIVERMORE Hon 10 7 8 13 BAGETTI DANIEL 147 2-Stroke WESTLEY Ktm 11 8 9 12 VANCE CARTER 247 2-Stroke PLEASANT HILL CA Ktm 5 DNF 10 11 CHRISTY TALAN 223 2-Stroke LODI CA Hus 8 DNF 11 10 WEBB GARRETT 2 2-Stroke PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 12 DNF 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH KAYDEN 222 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 MEDFORD OR Ktm 1 1 1 25 DONATO ROBBIE 825 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 SCOTTS VALLEY CA Hus 2 2 2 22 TORRES JORDAN 711 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 HEYWOOD SHANE 231 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 DIAMOND SPRINGS CA Hus 5 4 4 18 ROBINSON FRANK 64 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 BYRON CA Ktm 4 5 5 16 CHRISTY TYLER 98 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 LODI CA Yam 7 6 6 15 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 OAKDALE CA Ktm 6 8 7 14 WILLIAMS RYLAND 27 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 WOODLAND CA Hus 8 7 8 13 BONNER OLLIE 823 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 MINDEN Hus 10 9 9 12 OLHISER JOAQUIN 00 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 NAPA CA Ktm 12 10 10 11 JONES RYLAN 141 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 BIGGS CA Yam 11 11 11 10 O€™DELL BRENDEN 757 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 15 12 12 9 LOBNER DANIEL 342x Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 CARMICHAEL CA Hon 14 13 13 8 BARRETT KEITH 4 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 SAN MATEO Suz 13 14 14 7 RUST NATHAN 755 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 9 DNF 15 6 MUSSANO BRODY 449 Schoolboy 125/250cc 12-16 ATWATER CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: CollegeBoy (17-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARCORACI BRETT 222 CollegeBoy (17-24) SAN PABLO CA Hon 1 1 1 25 ROBERTS BAILEY 707 CollegeBoy (17-24) WINDSOR CA Hon 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 250 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANTHONY JESEL 72 250 Nov BYRON CA Hon 1 1 1 25 DONATO ROBBIE 825 250 Nov SCOTTS VALLEY CA Hus 3 2 2 22 FIELDS WYATT 33 250 Nov WINDSOR CA Yam 2 4 3 20 MORGAN WAYLON 704 250 Nov RIO LINDA CA Kaw 4 6 4 18 COLLACO MARCOS 87 250 Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 9 3 5 16 STOFFREGEN KYLE 243 250 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 10 5 6 15 ANHDER JULIAN 87x 250 Nov GILROY CA Hon 6 9 7 14 BRADY SPENCER 981 250 Nov WINDSOR CA Hon 5 11 8 13 OLHISER ROCCO 222 250 Nov NAPA CA CA Yam 7 12 9 12 NELSON WYATT 36 250 Nov MERIDIAN CA Ktm 12 8 10 11 BONNER OLLIE 823 250 Nov MINDEN Hus 8 14 11 10 RUST NATHAN 755 250 Nov GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 13 10 12 9 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 250 Nov MODESTO CA Ktm 11 15 13 8 LEYBA MASON 915 250 Nov LOTUS CA Kaw 14 13 14 7 BRADY KARSON 242 250 Nov GERBER CA Hon 21 7 15 6 SOUZA SHAYNE 5 250 Nov HILMAR CA Yam 16 16 16 5 MILLER CORBIN 211 250 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 15 19 17 5 NAVA JOLITA 14 250 Nov TRACY CA Hus 18 17 18 5 LEE NASIR 21 250 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 19 18 19 5 JONES RYLAN 141 250 Nov BIGGS CA Yam 17 21 20 5 BARR CONNOR 28 250 Nov GREENVILLE CA Hon 20 20 21 5 TERHUNE HUNTER 991 250 Nov GEYSERVILLE CA Yam 22 DNF 22 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 250f Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH KAYDEN 222 250f Int MEDFORD OR Ktm 1 1 1 25 BECVAR JACOB 417 250f Int NAPA CA Ktm 2 DNF 2 22 ROBINSON FRANK 64 250f Int BYRON CA Ktm 3 DNF 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 250f Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAY BRANDON 19 250f Pro FREMONT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 RIGEL DUANE 55 250f Pro GRANTS PASS OR Hus 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 450f Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHRISTY TYLER 98 450f Beg LODI CA Yam 1 2 1 25 FLASHBERGER COLE 190 450f Beg Oth 3 1 2 22 DONATO REED 175 450f Beg SCOTTS VALLEY CA Hus 2 3 3 20 ROCKENSTEIN ZANDEN 831 450f Beg SUTTER CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 LUHELLIER BO 94 450f Beg YUBA CITY CA Ktm 9 8 5 16 FAVIA GARRETT 197f 450f Beg PETALUMA CA Yam 11 7 6 15 FORD JOEY 52 450f Beg FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 14 6 7 14 DECAMARGO LUCAS 84 450f Beg FAIRFIELD CA Yam 12 9 8 13 FRIGARD LAGAN 111 450f Beg TRACY Suz 6 15 9 12 SUTTER LOGAN 528 450f Beg WINDSOR CA Kaw 17 5 10 11 ARMSTRONG SCOT 619 450f Beg YUBA CITY Kaw 10 12 11 10 DIBASILIO TREVOR 122 450f Beg OAKLEY CA Yam 13 10 12 9 ARMSTRONG CURTIS 369 450f Beg YUBA CITY Kaw 15 11 13 8 MUNOZ LOUIS 389 450f Beg SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 7 19 14 7 GANGWER COLTEN 296 450f Beg CROWS LANDING Hus 5 DNF 15 6 METCALF ANDREW 117 450f Beg DENAIR CA Ktm 8 20 16 5 FLEISCHMANN ZACHARY 81 450f Beg BRENTWOOD CA Yam 18 13 17 5 BYRNES BRADY 0 450f Beg LICOLN CA Yam 16 18 18 5 ROBERTS BAILEY 707 450f Beg WINDSOR CA Hon 21 14 19 5 WILDER MCCRAY 102 450f Beg SUTTER CA Yam 19 16 20 5 DUVANE ANDREW 00 450f Beg ROCKLIN CA Ktm 20 17 21 5 CARMICHAEL LIAM 42 450f Beg Ktm 22 21 22 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 450 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANTHONY JESEL 72 450 Nov BYRON CA Hon 1 1 1 25 COLLACO MARCOS 87 450 Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 3 2 2 22 FIELDS WYATT 24 450 Nov WINDSOR CA Yam 2 3 3 20 VANCE CARTER 247 450 Nov PLEASANT HILL CA Ktm 4 5 4 18 MORGAN WAYLON 704 450 Nov RIO LINDA CA Kaw 6 6 5 16 STOFFREGEN KYLE 243 450 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 5 7 6 15 ANHDER JULIAN 87x 450 Nov GILROY CA Hon 7 8 7 14 LEYBA MASON 915 450 Nov LOTUS CA Kaw 8 9 8 13 BRADY KARSON 242 450 Nov GERBER CA Hon 10 10 9 12 WRIGHT EDWIN 259 450 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw 11 12 10 11 OLHISER ROCCO 222 450 Nov NAPA CA CA Yam 9 14 11 10 SKINNER CODY 723 450 Nov LIVERMORE Hon DNF 4 12 9 AIELLO DAEGAN 230 450 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Yam 13 13 13 8 LEE NASIR 21 450 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Hon 12 17 14 7 MARTINEZ GABRIEL 718 450 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw 15 15 15 6 MILLER CORBIN 211 450 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 14 16 16 5 NELSON WYATT 36 450 Nov MERIDIAN CA Ktm DNF 11 17 5 TERHUNE HUNTER 991 450 Nov GEYSERVILLE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 450f Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARCORACI BRETT 222 450f Int SAN PABLO CA Hon 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 450f Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAY BRANDON 19 450f Pro FREMONT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 RIGEL DUANE 55 450f Pro GRANTS PASS OR Hus 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 50+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REYES BRANDON 195 50+ Senior ACAMPO CA Hus 2 3 1 25 SCHUBERT SCOTT 11 50+ Senior PLEASANTON CA Ktm 1 4 2 22 LINSTROTH JAY 25 50+ Senior CITRUS HEIGHTS Kaw 7 1 3 20 WOOTEN SHAWN 9 50+ Senior SAC Hon 3 5 4 18 TYLER ERIC 4s 50+ Senior SANTA ROSA CA TM 4 6 5 16 VANCE DAN 95 50+ Senior PLACERVILLE CA Hon 11 2 6 15 SNYDER SHANE 166s 50+ Senior CARMICHEAL Hus 6 7 7 14 DAVIDSON SHAUN 511 50+ Senior CHICO Ktm 5 8 8 13 REITER JERRY 112b 50+ Senior SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 8 9 9 12 SOHNS ZACH 22b 50+ Senior CAPITOLA CA Yam 9 10 10 11 CARTER DON 335b 50+ Senior SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 10 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: Women (big bikes) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAVA JOLITA 14 Women (big bikes) TRACY CA Hus 1 1 1 25 SPOOR GIZELE 99 Women (big bikes) SAN RAMON CA Kaw 2 2 2 22 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b Women (big bikes) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (big bikes) VACAVILLE CA Yam 4 4 4 18 PERRINGTON AMBERLYN 244 Women (big bikes) SCOTTS VALLEY Ktm 8 5 5 16 MAGUIRE KAYLA 886 Women (big bikes) FORESTHILL CA Yam 6 7 6 15 SCOTT CASSIDY 200j Women (big bikes) LINCOLN CA Yam 10 6 7 14 O'SULLIVAN CHELSEA 213b Women (big bikes) DISCOVERY BAY Suz 9 8 8 13 BURRIS DESIRAE 377y Women (big bikes) Yam 5 DNF 9 12 ROCKENSTEIN JENNIFER 831s Women (big bikes) SUTTER CA Yam 7 DNF 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: Mini Women (85 & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FREESTONE DANNALYNN 8 Mini Women (85 & below) DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 2 1 25 BURNS BROOKLYNN 181 Mini Women (85 & below) VACAVILLE CA Ktm 2 3 2 22 JONES RHEGAN 129 Mini Women (85 & below) BIGGS CA Yam 6 1 3 20 PROCK BAILEY 14 Mini Women (85 & below) CAMERON PARK CA Yam 3 4 4 18 LOMBARDO LUCY 180 Mini Women (85 & below) SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 5 6 5 16 MANNING MILEY 3 Mini Women (85 & below) REDDING CA Kaw 8 5 6 15 WOOTEN BRYNN 90 Mini Women (85 & below) ELK GROVE Kaw 7 7 7 14 TATHAM HAYLIE 87 Mini Women (85 & below) VACAVILLE CA Ktm 4 DNF 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: VET- BEG Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b VET- BEG FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 FRANKS CURTIS 452 VET- BEG CLEMENTS CA Kaw 2 2 2 22 HUTTON MATT x VET- BEG SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 3 4 3 20 SHEAR MATTHEW 8 VET- BEG OAKLEY CA Hus 6 3 4 18 MOYLE JOSH 114s VET- BEG SONORA CA Hon 4 5 5 16 SOHNS ZACH 22b VET- BEG CAPITOLA CA Yam 5 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: VET - NOV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONIZ JAKE 312 VET - NOV HILMAR CA Hon 1 1 1 25 KNIGHT MIKE 456 VET - NOV CHICO Ktm 4 2 2 22 ABREW MARK 906 VET - NOV HAYWARD CA Yam 3 3 3 20 MUNOZ LOUIS 389 VET - NOV SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 2 5 4 18 SHERMAN TRAVIS 169 VET - NOV SAN JOSE Hon 6 7 5 16 DE BACA JERRY 35b VET - NOV PITTSBURG CA Kaw 9 6 6 15 SUTTER JASON 26 VET - NOV WINDSOR CA Hon 8 8 7 14 LANGLEY GREG 375 VET - NOV SUTTER Hon 7 9 8 13 SZUH SHANE 121 VET - NOV CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 13 4 9 12 RODRIGUES JOE 22r VET - NOV Ktm 12 10 10 11 BECVAR ROB 317 VET - NOV Hon 5 DNF 11 10 SNYDER SHANE 166s VET - NOV CARMICHEAL Hus 14 12 12 9 NAVARRO MICHAEL 526 VET - NOV SANTA CLARA CA Hon 16 11 13 8 REITER JERRY 112b VET - NOV SANTA ROSA CA Ktm 15 13 14 7 BONNER JAMIE 823 VET - NOV MINDEN Hus 11 DNF 15 6 LINSTROTH JAY x VET - NOV CITRUS HEIGHTS Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: VET - INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts O'SULLIVAN RYAN 170b VET - INT HERALD CA Suz 1 1 1 25 MEIKEL NATE 703 VET - INT SAN MATEO Yam 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: VET- PRO Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARBER MATT 158 VET- PRO EL DORADO CA Hus 1 1 1 25 NACCARATO IAN 47 VET- PRO CARSON CITY Hus 2 2 2 22 BLAKE ROBERT 64 VET- PRO TURLOCK CA Yam 3 3 3 20 REYES BRANDON 195 VET- PRO ACAMPO CA Hus 4 4 4 18 TYLER ERIC 4s VET- PRO SANTA ROSA CA TM 6 5 5 16 WOOTEN SHAWN 9 VET- PRO SAC Hon 5 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 250 Beg D1 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 250 Beg D1 OAKDALE CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 CHRISTY TALAN 223 250 Beg D1 LODI CA Hus 2 2 2 22 SUTTER LOGAN 528 250 Beg D1 WINDSOR CA Kaw 1 3 3 20 DONATO REED 175 250 Beg D1 SCOTTS VALLEY CA Hus 2 5 4 18 ANSELMI JUSTIN 15 250 Beg D1 LODI CA Yam 5 4 5 16 FORD JOEY 52 250 Beg D1 FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 TRUITT WILL 274 250 Beg D1 WOODLAND CA Hon 5 7 7 14 WAECHTLER RILEY 223z 250 Beg D1 COPPEROPOLIS CA Yam 4 8 8 13 SPOOR GIZELE 99 250 Beg D1 SAN RAMON CA Kaw 4 10 9 12 BAGETTI DANIEL 147 250 Beg D1 WESTLEY Ktm 3 13 10 11 DAVIS BRANDON 511 250 Beg D1 OAKDALE CA Yam 8 9 11 10 PRICE GAVIN 567 250 Beg D1 DAVIS CA Kaw 7 11 12 9 HAZELAAR BRYCE 118 250 Beg D1 FAIRFIELD CA Yam 7 12 13 8 PULLIN MICHAEL 998 250 Beg D1 FAIRFIELD CA Kaw 6 14 14 7 WEBB GARRETT 2 250 Beg D1 PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 3 DNF 15 6 SANCHEZ NOAH 311 250 Beg D1 CERES Ktm 8 DNF 16 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 250 Beg D2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYFIELD GARREN 101 250 Beg D2 WOODLAND CA Ktm 11 1 1 25 SILVA DOUGIE 415 250 Beg D2 WALNUT CREEK Hon 9 5 2 22 HOLLAND JAXON 0 250 Beg D2 Ktm 11 4 3 20 FLEISCHMANN ZACHARY 81 250 Beg D2 BRENTWOOD CA Yam 14 2 4 18 WILDER MCCRAY 102 250 Beg D2 SUTTER CA Yam 13 3 5 16 BARRETT KEITH 4 250 Beg D2 SAN MATEO Suz 10 7 6 15 POLLINGER JACOB 312 250 Beg D2 Hon 13 6 7 14 NAVARRO MICHAEL 526 250 Beg D2 SANTA CLARA CA Hon 12 9 8 13 SHREFFLER KACEN 25 250 Beg D2 LIVERMORE Suz 10 11 9 12 MAGUIRE KAYLA 886 250 Beg D2 FORESTHILL CA Yam 14 8 10 11 OBELLEIRO COLE 224 250 Beg D2 DIXON CA Hon 12 10 11 10 SANDOVAL ZAC 9 250 Beg D2 WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 9 DNF 12 9 BRAGG MAXIMOS 201t 250 Beg D2 GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 15 DNF 13 8 MUSSANO BRODY 449 250 Beg D2 ATWATER CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MONIZ JAKE 312 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) HILMAR CA Hon 2 1 1 25 SHERMAN TRAVIS 169 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN JOSE Hon 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 Frigid 6 Rnd #1 - 1/10/2021 Argyll Mx, Dixon Class: 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEIKEL NATE 703 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN MATEO Yam 2 1 1 25 BECVAR JACOB 417 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) NAPA CA Ktm 1 DNF 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False