Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 8 6 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBINSON JAKE 509s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 BIELAWSKI THOMAS 625b OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hus 2 2 2 WOLF TRAVIS 292g OTHG +30 Beg FALLBROOK Kaw 4 3 3 WOLF ONNIE 877s OTHG +30 Beg FORESTHILL CA Yam 3 4 4 MULHOLLAND DEREK 151b OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 1 1 1 ROBINSON RYAN 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE Yam 3 3 2 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 6 2 3 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Kaw 5 4 4 DAGGS BRANDON 813 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 4 7 5 SANDERS JOE 330b OTHG +30 Nov SAN FRANCISCO CA Ktm 8 5 6 MYTHEN RICHARD 166b OTHG +30 Nov ANTIOCH CA Suz 11 6 7 FOSTER SEAN 550s OTHG +30 Nov GREENWOOD Suz 9 8 8 SHELTON NATASCHA 2v OTHG +30 Nov CARLOTTA Yam 10 9 9 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 7 12 10 HEISTAND CHARLIE 613b OTHG +30 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 12 10 11 ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Nov MODESTO CA Yam 13 11 12 ALLEN TERRY JR 362b OTHG +30 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY Hon 2 DNS 13 PIZORNO TYLER 39r OTHG +30 Int LUNING NV Hon 2 1 1 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264s OTHG +30 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 1 2 2 NYGARD TRAVIS 228s OTHG +30 Int CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 4 4 3 WILSON MIKE 173v OTHG +30 Int Hon 7 3 4 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 5 7 5 HEISTAND DAVID JR 225b OTHG +30 Int ANTIOCH CA Kaw 8 5 6 FUSCO JESSE 25b OTHG +30 Int MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 6 7 7 ANTONIO DEREK 229s OTHG +30 Int MODESTO Suz 9 6 8 AYERS JOHNATHON 242s OTHG +30 Int Kaw 3 DNS 9 POLING BRANDON 521s OTHG +30 Exp ROSEVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 DOMSCHOT TAYLOR 778s OTHG +30 Exp AUBURN Yam 2 2 2 PALOMA JOSH 709s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 3 3 BEAUMONTE ERIC 185s OTHG +30 Exp PETALUMA CA Yam 5 5 4 MILLER MIKE 142g OTHG +30 Exp SPRINGFIELD Ktm 7 4 5 FIRESTONE JOSHUA 209s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON CA Hon 4 7 6 PALLADINO NICK 353s OTHG +30 Exp Ktm 6 6 7 ENGLEBRICK SCOTT 112s OTHG +30 Exp RIPON Hon 8 8 8 CLAY COLIN 47s OTHG +30 Master ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 WHITE FRANKIE 151s OTHG +30 Master NEWCASTLE Yam 2 2 2 JORGENSEN DAVID 44s OTHG +30 Master STOCKTON CA Kaw 4 3 3 NOTARO JOEY 10 OTHG +30 Master VALLEJO CA Hon 3 DNS 4 TREVINO THOMAS 423b OTHG +38 Beg HOLLISTER CA Hon 1 1 1 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 2 3 2 BRITTAIN ROBERT 823b OTHG +38 Beg FREMONT CA Ktm 4 2 3 PENA CARLOS 126s OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Suz 3 4 4 HEIRIGS CHAD 125v OTHG +38 Beg Kaw 5 5 5 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Kaw 6 6 6 HUTTON MATT 218s OTHG +38 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam DNS DNS DNS GEOGHEGAN PAUL 46b OTHG +38 Nov PETALUMA CA Kaw 2 1 1 RUBERO JASON 426r OTHG +38 Nov RENO NV Ktm 1 2 2 KLOPF JOSEPH 313v OTHG +38 Nov HANFORD Ktm 3 4 3 RENDON DAVID 613b OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 7 3 4 ALLEN SCOTT 667s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Yam 5 6 5 SMITH MIKE 313r OTHG +38 Nov Hus 4 8 6 GRIFFIN LES 913g OTHG +38 Nov LAKE FOREST Hon 8 5 7 HERNANDEZ STEVE 337s OTHG +38 Nov ACAMPO CA Hus 10 7 8 DODGE BRYAN 150g OTHG +38 Nov Yam 6 11 9 KING RONNIE 707s OTHG +38 Nov BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 9 10 10 SHEAR MATTHEW 818b OTHG +38 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 11 9 11 QUICK PATRICK 524b OTHG +38 Nov RIVERBANK CA Yam 12 12 12 KOHLSTUNK RON 973v OTHG +38 Nov MANTECA CA Hon 14 13 13 HUNTER JOE 916s OTHG +38 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 16 14 14 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 15 15 15 OWEN CRAIG 194s OTHG +38 Nov FOLSOM Suz 13 17 16 CRANFILL BRYAN 805g OTHG +38 Nov VENTERA Hon 17 16 17 EBADYPOUR RAMIEN 41b OTHG +38 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hon DNS DNS DNS HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +38 Int STOCKTON CA Hus 2 1 1 OATES BEN 597s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE CA Ktm 1 2 2 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 4 3 3 DAHL KEVIN 274s OTHG +38 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 3 4 4 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 5 5 5 KIICK BARRETT 721g OTHG +38 Int Yam 6 6 6 BOLDT GRANT 626b OTHG +38 Int NAPA CA Ktm 7 7 7 YOUNG RICHARD 128g OTHG +38 Int Ktm 8 DNS 8 GIANINI MARIO 717s OTHG +38 Int PETALUMA CA Hon DNS DNS DNS ZOBAIRI JOE 846b OTHG +38 Int ORINDA CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS LODARSKI FRANK 565s OTHG +38 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 BURKETT JOEL 534 OTHG +38 Exp PENN GROVE Ktm 2 2 2 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Hon 3 3 3 HUFFER ADAM 250s OTHG +38 Exp MODESTO Suz 4 4 4 SEREDA MATT 232b OTHG +38 Exp CAMPBELL CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS DEJESUS RON 172s OTHG +38 Master RIPON CA Ktm 1 1 1 GORDA JR MICHAEL 991s OTHG +38 Master YUBA CITY CA Kaw 2 2 2 SHAVER ROBERT 777s OTHG +45 Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 MURSICK RONALD 712s OTHG +45 Nov ELK GROVE CA Yam 3 2 2 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 2 4 3 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Kaw 4 3 4 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 6 5 5 KINSLOW KIM 13g OTHG +45 Nov RIDGECREST Hon 5 7 6 STEMEN ROB 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 7 6 7 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Yam 8 8 8 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon DNS DNS DNS HALE PAUL 530s OTHG +45 Nov SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hus DNS DNS DNS LICON ANDRE 772s OTHG +45 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon DNS DNS DNS LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Yam 1 1 1 MUZIO MIKE 92b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Yam 3 2 2 HAYES NATHAN 320v OTHG +45 Int PACIFIC GROVE Ktm 4 3 3 GARCIA JOSE 519b OTHG +45 Int SAN JOSE CA Hon 2 5 4 DE LEON RAUL 39b OTHG +45 Int SALINAS CA Ktm 5 4 5 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432s OTHG +45 Int GRANITE BAY Suz 7 6 6 KELLEY DAN 62s OTHG +45 Int ACAMPO CA Hus 6 7 7 VAN DUINWYK JAMES 12g OTHG +45 Int WINNETKA Ktm 10 8 8 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Int PITTSBURG CA Kaw 8 DNS 9 PIERCE MIKE 244s OTHG +45 Int RIPON CA Ktm 9 DNS 10 BARRETT RAYMOND 3v OTHG +45 Int PASO ROBLES Yam DNS DNS DNS BISSELL AARON 124r OTHG +45 Int RENO NV Hon DNS DNS DNS WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Yam 1 1 1 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +45 Exp SAC Hus 2 3 2 FAGUNDES ANTHONY 222r OTHG +45 Exp Ktm 4 2 3 ALLMAN BRIAN 7g OTHG +45 Exp Yam 3 4 4 GARCIA JASON 10s OTHG +45 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 1 1 1 TYER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA TM 2 2 2 ROGERS JAMES 585g OTHG +52 Beg Hon 1 1 1 ANDREWS MAX 63v OTHG +52 Beg FRESNO Hon 3 2 2 PERRY DAVID 921b OTHG +52 Beg TRACY CA Suz 2 3 3 SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 1 1 1 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 3 2 2 LIGHT MICHEAL 105s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Hon 4 3 3 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 5 4 4 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 6 5 5 THOMAS MICHAEL 137s OTHG +52 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Hon 7 6 6 MAGUIRE MICHAEL 328s OTHG +52 Nov FORESTHILL CA Yam 2 DNS 7 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Nov LA GRANGE CA Yam DNS DNS DNS SNYDER SHANE 166s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus DNS DNS DNS REITER JERRY 112b OTHG +52 Nov SANTA ROSA CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS HAWKINS QUINTIN 455v OTHG +52 Int Hon 2 1 1 PENNINGTON JEFFERY 33g OTHG +52 Int Yam 1 2 2 BENSON JOHN 70b OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 4 3 3 LOZOWSKI JOE 80 s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 6 4 4 MULOCK LARRY 63r OTHG +52 Int RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 7 5 5 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 3 DNS 6 HART DON 801b OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 5 DNS 7 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 2 1 1 DI GIULIO DINO 212s OTHG +52 Exp FAIRFIELD CA Yam 1 2 2 COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +52 Exp MORAGA CA Hus 3 3 3 MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Exp PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 5 4 4 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 4 5 5 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Gas 7 6 6 JONES DAN 340v OTHG +52 Exp MADERA Kaw 6 DNS 7 BLANCO ALAN 68r OTHG +52 Exp EAGLE ID Gas DNS DNS DNS JONES TOM 21s OTHG +52 Master DIXON Hus 1 1 1 CARDIEL TROY 1s OTHG +52 Master LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 BERNHARD THEO 42b OTHG +52 Master SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 3 3 3 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Hus 4 4 4 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +52 Master TRACY CA Ktm 5 5 5 BODINE DENNIS 233s OTHG +58 Nov OROVILLE Hon 1 1 1 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 3 2 2 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +58 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 2 4 3 RICE DOUG 997s OTHG +58 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Hus 4 3 4 GRAHAM MICHAEL 458b OTHG +58 Nov SUNNYVALE Hus 8 5 5 ELFORD DOUG 763s OTHG +58 Nov SUTTER CA Hon 5 8 6 HEISTAND DAVID 729b OTHG +58 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Hus 6 9 7 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Yam 9 7 8 ESPINOZA TONY 159b OTHG +58 Nov SAN JOSE Suz 13 6 9 LINDSAY KEVEN 317r OTHG +58 Nov Ktm 7 12 10 WALLACE CHUCK 860b OTHG +58 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 10 11 11 DRAKE DAVID 557s OTHG +58 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 12 10 12 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +58 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 11 12 13 VAN DYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +58 Int LODI CA Yam 1 1 1 ROSE PHILLIP 162s OTHG +58 Int NAPA CA Yam 3 2 2 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 2 3 3 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Ktm 4 6 4 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 8 4 5 CUMBO CHRIS 4g OTHG +58 Int AGOURA HILLS Ktm 7 5 6 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 6 7 7 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +58 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 5 10 8 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Hus 10 8 9 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 11 9 10 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +58 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 9 13 11 RYAN DAVID 638g OTHG +58 Int Yam 13 11 12 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 12 12 13 FIORI JOHN 505s OTHG +58 Exp ROHNERT PARK Yam 1 1 1 THORNTON RON 75r OTHG +58 Exp YUBA CITY Ktm 2 2 2 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 4 3 3 WATTS RUSS 200s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 3 4 4 ITAMURA MATT 38g OTHG +58 Exp Ktm 6 5 5 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +58 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 5 6 6 CROSSFIELD TIM 36s OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 8 7 7 MACIAS VINCE 273b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN Hon 7 8 8 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon DNS DNS DNS ALARCON TIM 101s OTHG +58 Exp OROVILLE CA Hus DNS DNS DNS RODRIGUEZ DAVID 348s OTHG +58 Master ELSOBRANTE CA Yam 1 1 1 SAGE MIKE 121s OTHG +58 Master SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 2 HORNER RON 34s OTHG +58 Master EL DORADO CA Hon 3 3 3 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 4 4 4 GOURLEY KEN 89r OTHG +65 Nov RENO NV Hon 2 1 1 BAWDON DANNY 760b OTHG +65 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 1 2 2 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +65 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 3 4 3 FRANKE REID 37g OTHG +65 Nov Yam 5 3 4 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 4 5 5 MOLLOY TOM 122r OTHG +65 Nov Suz 6 6 6 CREZEE GEORGE 64r OTHG +65 Nov TRUCKEE CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS WILLIAMS TIM 144g OTHG +65 Int Ktm 1 1 1 DODGE BRYAN SR 655g OTHG +65 Int Yam 2 2 2 LANE MARK 38r OTHG +65 Int SPARKS NV Hus 3 3 3 WILSON MIKE SR 176v OTHG +65 Int Hon 4 4 4 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +65 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Ktm 5 5 5 PARKER STEVE 800s OTHG +65 Exp ELK GROVE CA Yam 1 1 1 WOOD JENNIFER 805s OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 1 1 1 HOLLAND PATTY 55r OTHG Women Beg MAMMOTH LAKES Ktm 2 2 2 ROBINSON VERONICA 944s OTHG Women Beg PLACERVILLE Yam 3 3 3 LEWIS ALLISON 883s OTHG Women Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 4 4 4 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 5 5 5 ELMS JESSICA 276s OTHG Women Beg HERALD CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS SHELTON WENDY 647b OTHG Women Beg MAD RIVER Hon DNS DNS DNS HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Nov EL DORADO CA Ktm 2 1 1 GRAY KASSIE 18v OTHG Women Nov SANGER CA Ktm 1 3 2 MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 3 2 3 THOMAS LINDA 138s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 SHELTON TASHA 331b OTHG Womens Exp CARLOTTA Hon 1 1 1 GRUBER LIZZIE 318s OTHG Womens Exp PETALUMA CA Hon 2 2 2 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 24 Support Mini (85's & below) CONCORD CA Ktm 1 1 1 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 2 2 2 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Yam 3 3 3 DAVIS CONNOR 11 Support Mini (85's & below) BROWNSVILLE CA Ktm 4 4 4 ALLEN ZACH 29 Support Mini (85's & below) STOCKTON CA Hon 5 5 5 HEIRIGS JACK 13 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 6 6 6 PIEPER SHANE 763 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Yam 7 8 7 ROBINSON REED 509 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Kaw 9 7 8 ANTONIO CAMERON 19k Support Mini (85's & below) MODESTO CA Ktm 8 9 9 LODARSKI JAXSON 545s Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 11 10 10 FANELLI SEBASTIAN 129 Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Yam 10 11 11 ROBINSON CHARLI 944 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 13 12 12 OATES BOBBY 138 Support Mini (85's & below) ELK GROVE CA Ktm 12 13 13 HANSEN MIA 101 Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Hon 17 14 14 OWEN NATE 389s Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 15 16 15 HANSEN DOMINIC 101c Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Cob 18 15 16 PENA ELLISHA 12 Support Mini (85's & below) WOODLAND CA Kaw 16 18 17 LODARSKI KALEN 545 Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 20 17 18 PIEPER BRYCE 25 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 19 19 19 HEIRIGS IVA 10 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 21 20 20 CLAY MAX 22 Support Mini (85's & below) ROSEVILLE Ktm 14 DNS 21 COLLETT CODY 767 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS HEIRIGS AIDEN 5 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon DNS DNS DNS MYERS KAMERON 135 Support Mini (85's & below) SALIDA CA Hon DNS DNS DNS JONES AUSTIN 98 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOCKEFORD CA Ktm 1 1 1 ROCKENSTEIN ZANDEN 837s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SUTTER CA Yam 2 2 2 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LA GRANGE CA Yam 3 3 3 PERRINE JACOB 171s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon 4 4 4 MCRAE BRIANNA 123 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Yam 7 5 5 TRAINOR NICHOLAS 57n Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) RENO NV Hon 5 7 6 REDDEN JAMES 36 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 8 6 7 MAGUIRE KAYLA 886 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FORESTHILL CA Yam 6 DNS 8 ROGERS ETHAN 247 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) CORONA Hon DNS DNS DNS KING DEVONTE 7 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) BROWNSVILLE CA Suz DNS DNS DNS JUAREZ JESSE 828 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon DNS DNS DNS TRAINOR TIM 39n Exp/Int (SUPPORT) RENO NV Hon 1 1 1 MUNOZ LOUIS 389b Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 2 2 2 CUMBO CHRIS 4g Exp/Int (SUPPORT) AGOURA HILLS Ktm 3 3 3 MUNOZ LOUIS 389b Vet Support SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 1 1 1 ARRIZON GILBERT 440b Vet Support SAN LEANDRO CA Hon 3 2 2 TEW SEAN t Vet Support FORTUNA Hon 2 3 3 TYER ERIC 4s Vet Support SANTA ROSA CA TM DNS DNS DNS BERNHARD THEO 42b Vet Support SAN RAFAEL CA Hus DNS DNS DNS AYERS JOHNATHON 242s Vet Support Kaw DNS DNS DNS HANSEN JUSTIN 101b Vet Support OAKLEY CA Hon DNS DNS DNS WALLACE CHUCK 860b Vet Support RED BLUFF Hon DNS DNS DNS DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b Vet Support TRACY CA Hon DNS DNS DNS KLOPF JOSEPH 313v Vet Support HANFORD Ktm DNS DNS DNS GRANLUND DAVID 146b Vet Support LAFAYETTE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS BLOCKER TODD 421b Vet Support PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBINSON JAKE 509s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 BIELAWSKI THOMAS 625b OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hus 2 2 2 WOLF TRAVIS 292g OTHG +30 Beg FALLBROOK Kaw 4 3 3 WOLF ONNIE 877s OTHG +30 Beg FORESTHILL CA Yam 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MULHOLLAND DEREK 151b OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 1 1 1 ROBINSON RYAN 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE Yam 3 3 2 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 6 2 3 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Kaw 5 4 4 DAGGS BRANDON 813 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 4 7 5 SANDERS JOE 330b OTHG +30 Nov SAN FRANCISCO CA Ktm 8 5 6 MYTHEN RICHARD 166b OTHG +30 Nov ANTIOCH CA Suz 11 6 7 FOSTER SEAN 550s OTHG +30 Nov GREENWOOD Suz 9 8 8 SHELTON NATASCHA 2v OTHG +30 Nov CARLOTTA Yam 10 9 9 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 7 12 10 HEISTAND CHARLIE 613b OTHG +30 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 12 10 11 ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Nov MODESTO CA Yam 13 11 12 ALLEN TERRY JR 362b OTHG +30 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY Hon 2 DNS 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PIZORNO TYLER 39r OTHG +30 Int LUNING NV Hon 2 1 1 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264s OTHG +30 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 1 2 2 NYGARD TRAVIS 228s OTHG +30 Int CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 4 4 3 WILSON MIKE 173v OTHG +30 Int Hon 7 3 4 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 5 7 5 HEISTAND DAVID JR 225b OTHG +30 Int ANTIOCH CA Kaw 8 5 6 FUSCO JESSE 25b OTHG +30 Int MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 6 7 7 ANTONIO DEREK 229s OTHG +30 Int MODESTO Suz 9 6 8 AYERS JOHNATHON 242s OTHG +30 Int Kaw 3 DNS 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POLING BRANDON 521s OTHG +30 Exp ROSEVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 DOMSCHOT TAYLOR 778s OTHG +30 Exp AUBURN Yam 2 2 2 PALOMA JOSH 709s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 3 3 BEAUMONTE ERIC 185s OTHG +30 Exp PETALUMA CA Yam 5 5 4 MILLER MIKE 142g OTHG +30 Exp SPRINGFIELD Ktm 7 4 5 FIRESTONE JOSHUA 209s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON CA Hon 4 7 6 PALLADINO NICK 353s OTHG +30 Exp Ktm 6 6 7 ENGLEBRICK SCOTT 112s OTHG +30 Exp RIPON Hon 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLAY COLIN 47s OTHG +30 Master ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 WHITE FRANKIE 151s OTHG +30 Master NEWCASTLE Yam 2 2 2 JORGENSEN DAVID 44s OTHG +30 Master STOCKTON CA Kaw 4 3 3 NOTARO JOEY 10 OTHG +30 Master VALLEJO CA Hon 3 DNS 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TREVINO THOMAS 423b OTHG +38 Beg HOLLISTER CA Hon 1 1 1 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 2 3 2 BRITTAIN ROBERT 823b OTHG +38 Beg FREMONT CA Ktm 4 2 3 PENA CARLOS 126s OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Suz 3 4 4 HEIRIGS CHAD 125v OTHG +38 Beg Kaw 5 5 5 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Kaw 6 6 6 HUTTON MATT 218s OTHG +38 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GEOGHEGAN PAUL 46b OTHG +38 Nov PETALUMA CA Kaw 2 1 1 RUBERO JASON 426r OTHG +38 Nov RENO NV Ktm 1 2 2 KLOPF JOSEPH 313v OTHG +38 Nov HANFORD Ktm 3 4 3 RENDON DAVID 613b OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 7 3 4 ALLEN SCOTT 667s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Yam 5 6 5 SMITH MIKE 313r OTHG +38 Nov Hus 4 8 6 GRIFFIN LES 913g OTHG +38 Nov LAKE FOREST Hon 8 5 7 HERNANDEZ STEVE 337s OTHG +38 Nov ACAMPO CA Hus 10 7 8 DODGE BRYAN 150g OTHG +38 Nov Yam 6 11 9 KING RONNIE 707s OTHG +38 Nov BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 9 10 10 SHEAR MATTHEW 818b OTHG +38 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 11 9 11 QUICK PATRICK 524b OTHG +38 Nov RIVERBANK CA Yam 12 12 12 KOHLSTUNK RON 973v OTHG +38 Nov MANTECA CA Hon 14 13 13 HUNTER JOE 916s OTHG +38 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 16 14 14 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 15 15 15 OWEN CRAIG 194s OTHG +38 Nov FOLSOM Suz 13 17 16 CRANFILL BRYAN 805g OTHG +38 Nov VENTERA Hon 17 16 17 EBADYPOUR RAMIEN 41b OTHG +38 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93s OTHG +38 Int STOCKTON CA Hus 2 1 1 OATES BEN 597s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE CA Ktm 1 2 2 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 4 3 3 DAHL KEVIN 274s OTHG +38 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 3 4 4 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 5 5 5 KIICK BARRETT 721g OTHG +38 Int Yam 6 6 6 BOLDT GRANT 626b OTHG +38 Int NAPA CA Ktm 7 7 7 YOUNG RICHARD 128g OTHG +38 Int Ktm 8 DNS 8 GIANINI MARIO 717s OTHG +38 Int PETALUMA CA Hon DNS DNS DNS ZOBAIRI JOE 846b OTHG +38 Int ORINDA CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LODARSKI FRANK 565s OTHG +38 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 BURKETT JOEL 534 OTHG +38 Exp PENN GROVE Ktm 2 2 2 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Hon 3 3 3 HUFFER ADAM 250s OTHG +38 Exp MODESTO Suz 4 4 4 SEREDA MATT 232b OTHG +38 Exp CAMPBELL CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEJESUS RON 172s OTHG +38 Master RIPON CA Ktm 1 1 1 GORDA JR MICHAEL 991s OTHG +38 Master YUBA CITY CA Kaw 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHAVER ROBERT 777s OTHG +45 Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 MURSICK RONALD 712s OTHG +45 Nov ELK GROVE CA Yam 3 2 2 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 2 4 3 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Kaw 4 3 4 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 6 5 5 KINSLOW KIM 13g OTHG +45 Nov RIDGECREST Hon 5 7 6 STEMEN ROB 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 7 6 7 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Yam 8 8 8 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon DNS DNS DNS HALE PAUL 530s OTHG +45 Nov SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hus DNS DNS DNS LICON ANDRE 772s OTHG +45 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Yam 1 1 1 MUZIO MIKE 92b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Yam 3 2 2 HAYES NATHAN 320v OTHG +45 Int PACIFIC GROVE Ktm 4 3 3 GARCIA JOSE 519b OTHG +45 Int SAN JOSE CA Hon 2 5 4 DE LEON RAUL 39b OTHG +45 Int SALINAS CA Ktm 5 4 5 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432s OTHG +45 Int GRANITE BAY Suz 7 6 6 KELLEY DAN 62s OTHG +45 Int ACAMPO CA Hus 6 7 7 VAN DUINWYK JAMES 12g OTHG +45 Int WINNETKA Ktm 10 8 8 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Int PITTSBURG CA Kaw 8 DNS 9 PIERCE MIKE 244s OTHG +45 Int RIPON CA Ktm 9 DNS 10 BARRETT RAYMOND 3v OTHG +45 Int PASO ROBLES Yam DNS DNS DNS BISSELL AARON 124r OTHG +45 Int RENO NV Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Yam 1 1 1 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +45 Exp SAC Hus 2 3 2 FAGUNDES ANTHONY 222r OTHG +45 Exp Ktm 4 2 3 ALLMAN BRIAN 7g OTHG +45 Exp Yam 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GARCIA JASON 10s OTHG +45 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 1 1 1 TYER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA TM 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROGERS JAMES 585g OTHG +52 Beg Hon 1 1 1 ANDREWS MAX 63v OTHG +52 Beg FRESNO Hon 3 2 2 PERRY DAVID 921b OTHG +52 Beg TRACY CA Suz 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 1 1 1 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 3 2 2 LIGHT MICHEAL 105s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Hon 4 3 3 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 5 4 4 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 6 5 5 THOMAS MICHAEL 137s OTHG +52 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Hon 7 6 6 MAGUIRE MICHAEL 328s OTHG +52 Nov FORESTHILL CA Yam 2 DNS 7 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Nov LA GRANGE CA Yam DNS DNS DNS SNYDER SHANE 166s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus DNS DNS DNS REITER JERRY 112b OTHG +52 Nov SANTA ROSA CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAWKINS QUINTIN 455v OTHG +52 Int Hon 2 1 1 PENNINGTON JEFFERY 33g OTHG +52 Int Yam 1 2 2 BENSON JOHN 70b OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 4 3 3 LOZOWSKI JOE 80 s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 6 4 4 MULOCK LARRY 63r OTHG +52 Int RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 7 5 5 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 3 DNS 6 HART DON 801b OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 5 DNS 7 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 2 1 1 DI GIULIO DINO 212s OTHG +52 Exp FAIRFIELD CA Yam 1 2 2 COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +52 Exp MORAGA CA Hus 3 3 3 MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Exp PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 5 4 4 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 4 5 5 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Gas 7 6 6 JONES DAN 340v OTHG +52 Exp MADERA Kaw 6 DNS 7 BLANCO ALAN 68r OTHG +52 Exp EAGLE ID Gas DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES TOM 21s OTHG +52 Master DIXON Hus 1 1 1 CARDIEL TROY 1s OTHG +52 Master LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 BERNHARD THEO 42b OTHG +52 Master SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 3 3 3 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Hus 4 4 4 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +52 Master TRACY CA Ktm 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BODINE DENNIS 233s OTHG +58 Nov OROVILLE Hon 1 1 1 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 3 2 2 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +58 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 2 4 3 RICE DOUG 997s OTHG +58 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Hus 4 3 4 GRAHAM MICHAEL 458b OTHG +58 Nov SUNNYVALE Hus 8 5 5 ELFORD DOUG 763s OTHG +58 Nov SUTTER CA Hon 5 8 6 HEISTAND DAVID 729b OTHG +58 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Hus 6 9 7 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Yam 9 7 8 ESPINOZA TONY 159b OTHG +58 Nov SAN JOSE Suz 13 6 9 LINDSAY KEVEN 317r OTHG +58 Nov Ktm 7 12 10 WALLACE CHUCK 860b OTHG +58 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 10 11 11 DRAKE DAVID 557s OTHG +58 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 12 10 12 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +58 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 11 12 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VAN DYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +58 Int LODI CA Yam 1 1 1 ROSE PHILLIP 162s OTHG +58 Int NAPA CA Yam 3 2 2 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 2 3 3 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Ktm 4 6 4 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 8 4 5 CUMBO CHRIS 4g OTHG +58 Int AGOURA HILLS Ktm 7 5 6 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 6 7 7 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +58 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 5 10 8 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Hus 10 8 9 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 11 9 10 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +58 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 9 13 11 RYAN DAVID 638g OTHG +58 Int Yam 13 11 12 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 12 12 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FIORI JOHN 505s OTHG +58 Exp ROHNERT PARK Yam 1 1 1 THORNTON RON 75r OTHG +58 Exp YUBA CITY Ktm 2 2 2 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 4 3 3 WATTS RUSS 200s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 3 4 4 ITAMURA MATT 38g OTHG +58 Exp Ktm 6 5 5 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +58 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 5 6 6 CROSSFIELD TIM 36s OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 8 7 7 MACIAS VINCE 273b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN Hon 7 8 8 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon DNS DNS DNS ALARCON TIM 101s OTHG +58 Exp OROVILLE CA Hus DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RODRIGUEZ DAVID 348s OTHG +58 Master ELSOBRANTE CA Yam 1 1 1 SAGE MIKE 121s OTHG +58 Master SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 2 HORNER RON 34s OTHG +58 Master EL DORADO CA Hon 3 3 3 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GOURLEY KEN 89r OTHG +65 Nov RENO NV Hon 2 1 1 BAWDON DANNY 760b OTHG +65 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 1 2 2 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +65 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 3 4 3 FRANKE REID 37g OTHG +65 Nov Yam 5 3 4 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 4 5 5 MOLLOY TOM 122r OTHG +65 Nov Suz 6 6 6 CREZEE GEORGE 64r OTHG +65 Nov TRUCKEE CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +65 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILLIAMS TIM 144g OTHG +65 Int Ktm 1 1 1 DODGE BRYAN SR 655g OTHG +65 Int Yam 2 2 2 LANE MARK 38r OTHG +65 Int SPARKS NV Hus 3 3 3 WILSON MIKE SR 176v OTHG +65 Int Hon 4 4 4 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +65 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Ktm 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +65 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARKER STEVE 800s OTHG +65 Exp ELK GROVE CA Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WOOD JENNIFER 805s OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 1 1 1 HOLLAND PATTY 55r OTHG Women Beg MAMMOTH LAKES Ktm 2 2 2 ROBINSON VERONICA 944s OTHG Women Beg PLACERVILLE Yam 3 3 3 LEWIS ALLISON 883s OTHG Women Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 4 4 4 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 5 5 5 ELMS JESSICA 276s OTHG Women Beg HERALD CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS SHELTON WENDY 647b OTHG Women Beg MAD RIVER Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Nov EL DORADO CA Ktm 2 1 1 GRAY KASSIE 18v OTHG Women Nov SANGER CA Ktm 1 3 2 MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 3 2 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMAS LINDA 138s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Womens Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHELTON TASHA 331b OTHG Womens Exp CARLOTTA Hon 1 1 1 GRUBER LIZZIE 318s OTHG Womens Exp PETALUMA CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Support Mini (85's & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HERNANDEZ DANIEL 24 Support Mini (85's & below) CONCORD CA Ktm 1 1 1 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 2 2 2 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Yam 3 3 3 DAVIS CONNOR 11 Support Mini (85's & below) BROWNSVILLE CA Ktm 4 4 4 ALLEN ZACH 29 Support Mini (85's & below) STOCKTON CA Hon 5 5 5 HEIRIGS JACK 13 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 6 6 6 PIEPER SHANE 763 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Yam 7 8 7 ROBINSON REED 509 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Kaw 9 7 8 ANTONIO CAMERON 19k Support Mini (85's & below) MODESTO CA Ktm 8 9 9 LODARSKI JAXSON 545s Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 11 10 10 FANELLI SEBASTIAN 129 Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Yam 10 11 11 ROBINSON CHARLI 944 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 13 12 12 OATES BOBBY 138 Support Mini (85's & below) ELK GROVE CA Ktm 12 13 13 HANSEN MIA 101 Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Hon 17 14 14 OWEN NATE 389s Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 15 16 15 HANSEN DOMINIC 101c Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Cob 18 15 16 PENA ELLISHA 12 Support Mini (85's & below) WOODLAND CA Kaw 16 18 17 LODARSKI KALEN 545 Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 20 17 18 PIEPER BRYCE 25 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 19 19 19 HEIRIGS IVA 10 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 21 20 20 CLAY MAX 22 Support Mini (85's & below) ROSEVILLE Ktm 14 DNS 21 COLLETT CODY 767 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw DNS DNS DNS HEIRIGS AIDEN 5 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon DNS DNS DNS MYERS KAMERON 135 Support Mini (85's & below) SALIDA CA Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES AUSTIN 98 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOCKEFORD CA Ktm 1 1 1 ROCKENSTEIN ZANDEN 837s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SUTTER CA Yam 2 2 2 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LA GRANGE CA Yam 3 3 3 PERRINE JACOB 171s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon 4 4 4 MCRAE BRIANNA 123 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Yam 7 5 5 TRAINOR NICHOLAS 57n Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) RENO NV Hon 5 7 6 REDDEN JAMES 36 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 8 6 7 MAGUIRE KAYLA 886 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) FORESTHILL CA Yam 6 DNS 8 ROGERS ETHAN 247 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) CORONA Hon DNS DNS DNS KING DEVONTE 7 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) BROWNSVILLE CA Suz DNS DNS DNS JUAREZ JESSE 828 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Exp/Int (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TRAINOR TIM 39n Exp/Int (SUPPORT) RENO NV Hon 1 1 1 MUNOZ LOUIS 389b Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 2 2 2 CUMBO CHRIS 4g Exp/Int (SUPPORT) AGOURA HILLS Ktm 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sun - 9/5/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Vet Support Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MUNOZ LOUIS 389b Vet Support SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 1 1 1 ARRIZON GILBERT 440b Vet Support SAN LEANDRO CA Hon 3 2 2 TEW SEAN t Vet Support FORTUNA Hon 2 3 3 TYER ERIC 4s Vet Support SANTA ROSA CA TM DNS DNS DNS BERNHARD THEO 42b Vet Support SAN RAFAEL CA Hus DNS DNS DNS AYERS JOHNATHON 242s Vet Support Kaw DNS DNS DNS HANSEN JUSTIN 101b Vet Support OAKLEY CA Hon DNS DNS DNS WALLACE CHUCK 860b Vet Support RED BLUFF Hon DNS DNS DNS DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b Vet Support TRACY CA Hon DNS DNS DNS KLOPF JOSEPH 313v Vet Support HANFORD Ktm DNS DNS DNS GRANLUND DAVID 146b Vet Support LAFAYETTE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS BLOCKER TODD 421b Vet Support PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False