Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 21 19 False False Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBINSON JAKE 509s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 BIELAWSKI THOMAS 625b OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hus 2 2 2 RAYMOND KIMIE 132b OTHG +30 Beg FELTON CA Hon 3 3 3 WOLF TRAVIS 292g OTHG +30 Beg FALLBROOK Kaw 4 4 4 WOLF ONNIE 877s OTHG +30 Beg FORESTHILL CA Yam 5 5 5 MULHOLLAND DEREK 151b OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 1 1 1 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 2 2 ALLEN TERRY JR 362b OTHG +30 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY Hon 3 3 3 ROBINSON RYAN 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE Yam 6 4 4 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Kaw 4 6 5 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 7 5 6 MYTHEN RICHARD 166b OTHG +30 Nov ANTIOCH CA Suz 9 7 7 DAGGS BRANDON 813 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 8 10 8 FOSTER SEAN 550s OTHG +30 Nov GREENWOOD Suz 10 9 9 SANDERS JOE 330b OTHG +30 Nov SAN FRANCISCO CA Ktm 5 14 10 PERRY JUSTIN 813b OTHG +30 Nov PATTERSON CA Kaw 12 8 11 SHELTON NATASCHA 2v OTHG +30 Nov CARLOTTA Yam 11 12 12 HEISTAND CHARLIE 613b OTHG +30 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 13 11 13 ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Nov MODESTO CA Yam 14 13 14 PERSONIUS KEVIN 264s OTHG +30 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 2 1 1 AYERS JOHNATHON 242s OTHG +30 Int Kaw 1 3 2 PIZORNO TYLER 39r OTHG +30 Int LUNING NV Hon 3 2 3 HEISTAND DAVID JR 225b OTHG +30 Int ANTIOCH CA Kaw 5 4 4 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 6 5 5 NYGARD TRAVIS 228s OTHG +30 Int CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 4 7 6 FUSCO JESSE 25b OTHG +30 Int MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 7 6 7 WILSON MIKE 173v OTHG +30 Int Hon 8 8 8 ANTONIO DEREK 229s OTHG +30 Int MODESTO Suz 9 9 9 DOMSCHOT TAYLOR 778s OTHG +30 Exp AUBURN Yam 1 1 1 POLING BRANDON 521s OTHG +30 Exp ROSEVILLE CA Yam 2 2 2 PALOMA JOSH 709s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 3 3 MILLER MIKE 142g OTHG +30 Exp SPRINGFIELD Ktm 6 4 4 BEAUMONTE ERIC 185s OTHG +30 Exp PETALUMA CA Yam 5 6 5 FIRESTONE JOSHUA 209s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON CA Hon 4 8 6 ENGLEBRICK SCOTT 112s OTHG +30 Exp RIPON Hon 8 5 7 PALLADINO NICK 353s OTHG +30 Exp Ktm 7 7 8 CLAY COLIN 47s OTHG +30 Master ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 WHITE FRANKIE 151s OTHG +30 Master NEWCASTLE Yam 2 3 2 JORGENSEN DAVID 44s OTHG +30 Master STOCKTON CA Kaw 4 2 3 NOTARO JOEY 10b OTHG +30 Master VALLEJO CA Hon 3 4 4 MCDONALD KELLY 43s OTHG +38 Beg NEWMAN CA Suz 1 1 1 BRITTAIN ROBERT 823b OTHG +38 Beg FREMONT CA Ktm 3 2 2 TREVINO THOMAS 423b OTHG +38 Beg HOLLISTER CA Hon 2 3 3 PENA CARLOS 126s OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Suz 4 5 4 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 6 4 5 FAVIA JEREMY 240b OTHG +38 Beg PETALUMA Ktm 7 6 6 HUTTON MATT 218s OTHG +38 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam 5 8 7 HEIRIGS CHAD 125v OTHG +38 Beg Kaw 8 7 8 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Kaw 9 9 9 RENDON DAVID 613b OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 1 5 1 ALLEN SCOTT 667s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Yam 6 2 2 GRIFFIN LES 913g OTHG +38 Nov LAKE FOREST Hon 5 3 3 RUBERO JASON 426r OTHG +38 Nov RENO NV Ktm 2 6 4 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 46b OTHG +38 Nov PETALUMA CA Kaw 3 9 5 SMITH MIKE 313r OTHG +38 Nov Hus 7 7 6 EBADYPOUR RAMIEN 41b OTHG +38 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hon 14 1 7 QUICK PATRICK 524b OTHG +38 Nov RIVERBANK CA Yam 8 8 8 KLOPF JOSEPH 313v OTHG +38 Nov HANFORD Ktm 4 12 9 KING RONNIE 707s OTHG +38 Nov BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 9 10 10 SHEAR MATTHEW 818b OTHG +38 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 16 4 11 DODGE BRYAN 150g OTHG +38 Nov Yam 10 11 12 KOHLSTUNK RON 973v OTHG +38 Nov MANTECA CA Hon 13 13 13 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 12 15 14 HUNTER JOE 916s OTHG +38 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 11 16 15 CRANFILL BRYAN 805g OTHG +38 Nov VENTERA Hon 17 14 16 OWEN CRAIG 194s OTHG +38 Nov FOLSOM Suz 15 17 17 OATES BEN 597s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE CA Ktm 2 1 1 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 3 2 2 DAHL KEVIN 274s OTHG +38 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 1 5 3 KIICK BARRETT 721g OTHG +38 Int Yam 5 3 4 ZOBAIRI JOE 846b OTHG +38 Int ORINDA CA Ktm 4 4 5 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 6 6 6 BOLDT GRANT 626b OTHG +38 Int NAPA CA Ktm 7 7 7 HANN CHRIS 235b OTHG +38 Int SAN JOSE CA Kaw 8 8 8 YOUNG RICHARD 128g OTHG +38 Int Ktm 9 DNF 9 GIANINI MARIO 717s OTHG +38 Int PETALUMA CA Hon DNF DNF DNF LODARSKI FRANK 565s OTHG +38 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 BURKETT JOEL 534 OTHG +38 Exp PENN GROVE Ktm 2 2 2 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Hon 3 3 3 HUFFER ADAM 250s OTHG +38 Exp MODESTO Suz DNF 4 4 SEREDA MATT 232b OTHG +38 Exp CAMPBELL CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF DEJESUS RON 172s OTHG +38 Master RIPON CA Ktm 1 1 1 GORDA JR MICHAEL 991s OTHG +38 Master YUBA CITY CA Kaw 2 2 2 MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 1 2 1 SHAVER ROBERT 777s OTHG +45 Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 3 1 2 MURSICK RONALD 712s OTHG +45 Nov ELK GROVE CA Yam 2 3 3 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Kaw 7 4 4 KINSLOW KIM 13g OTHG +45 Nov RIDGECREST Hon 8 5 5 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Yam 10 6 6 STEMEN ROB 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 9 8 7 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 11 7 8 MCILREE EDWARD 222b OTHG +45 Nov HOLLISTER CA Kaw 4 DNF 9 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 5 DNF 10 LICON ANDRE 772s OTHG +45 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 6 DNF 11 HALE PAUL 530s OTHG +45 Nov SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Yam 1 1 1 GARCIA JOSE 519b OTHG +45 Int SAN JOSE CA Hon 4 2 2 DE LEON RAUL 39b OTHG +45 Int SALINAS CA Ktm 3 3 3 MUZIO MIKE 92b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Yam 2 4 4 PIERCE MIKE 244s OTHG +45 Int RIPON CA Ktm 6 5 5 HAYES NATHAN 320v OTHG +45 Int FRESNO Ktm 5 6 6 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432s OTHG +45 Int GRANITE BAY Suz 7 7 7 VAN DUINWYK JAMES 12g OTHG +45 Int WINNETKA Ktm 8 10 8 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Int PITTSBURG CA Kaw 10 9 9 KELLEY DAN 62s OTHG +45 Int ACAMPO CA Hus 12 8 10 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Int FAIRFIELD Kaw 11 11 11 BARRETT RAYMOND 3v OTHG +45 Int PASO ROBLES Yam 9 DNF 12 BISSELL AARON 124r OTHG +45 Int RENO NV Hon DNF DNF DNF WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Yam 1 1 1 FAGUNDES ANTHONY 222r OTHG +45 Exp Ktm 2 2 2 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +45 Exp SAC Hus 3 3 3 ALLMAN BRIAN 7g OTHG +45 Exp Yam 4 4 4 GARCIA JASON 10s OTHG +45 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 1 1 1 TYER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA TM 2 2 2 ROGERS JAMES 585g OTHG +52 Beg Hon 2 1 1 ANDREWS MAX 63v OTHG +52 Beg FRESNO Hon 3 2 2 GREER TOM 124s OTHG +52 Beg ARBOGA CA Hus 1 4 3 PERRY DAVID 921b OTHG +52 Beg TRACY CA Suz 4 3 4 SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 2 1 1 SNYDER SHANE 166s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus 1 2 2 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 3 3 3 LIGHT MICHEAL 105s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Hon 4 4 4 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 5 5 5 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Nov LA GRANGE CA Yam 7 6 6 THOMAS MICHAEL 137s OTHG +52 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Hon 8 7 7 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 6 DNF 8 REITER JERRY 112b OTHG +52 Nov SANTA ROSA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF PENNINGTON JEFFERY 33g OTHG +52 Int Yam 1 1 1 HAWKINS QUINTIN 455v OTHG +52 Int Hon 2 2 2 HART DON 801b OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 4 3 3 BENSON JOHN 70b OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 3 4 4 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 5 5 5 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 6 6 6 LOZOWSKI JOE 80 s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 7 7 7 MULOCK LARRY 63r OTHG +52 Int RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 8 8 8 DI GIULIO DINO 212s OTHG +52 Exp FAIRFIELD CA Yam 1 1 1 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 4 2 2 MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Exp PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 5 3 3 COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +52 Exp MORAGA CA Hus 3 5 4 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Yam 7 4 5 JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 2 9 6 RAMIREZ EMMET 190 OTHG +52 Exp VALLEY SPRINGS CA Kaw 6 8 7 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Gas 10 6 8 JONES DAN 340v OTHG +52 Exp MADERA Kaw 9 7 9 PETRUNT MICHAEL 119s OTHG +52 Exp LODI Ktm 8 DNF 10 BLANCO ALAN 68r OTHG +52 Exp EAGLE ID Gas DNF DNF DNF JONES TOM 21s OTHG +52 Master DIXON Hus 1 1 1 CARDIEL TROY 1s OTHG +52 Master LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Hus 4 3 3 BERNHARD THEO 42b OTHG +52 Master SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 3 4 4 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +52 Master TRACY CA Ktm 5 5 5 BODINE DENNIS 233s OTHG +58 Nov OROVILLE Hon 1 1 1 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 3 2 2 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +58 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 2 3 3 RICE DOUG 997s OTHG +58 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Hus 5 4 4 DRAKE DAVID 557s OTHG +58 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 4 6 5 GRAHAM MICHAEL 458b OTHG +58 Nov SUNNYVALE Hus 6 7 6 WALLACE CHUCK 860b OTHG +58 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 7 8 7 HEISTAND DAVID 729b OTHG +58 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Hus 9 10 8 ELFORD DOUG 763s OTHG +58 Nov SUTTER CA Hon 8 11 9 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +58 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 12 9 10 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Yam 10 12 11 LINDSAY KEVEN 317r OTHG +58 Nov Ktm 11 13 12 ESPINOZA TONY 159b OTHG +58 Nov SAN JOSE Suz DNF 5 13 VAN DYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +58 Int LODI CA Yam 2 3 1 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 1 4 2 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +58 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 5 1 3 ROSE PHILLIP 162s OTHG +58 Int NAPA CA Yam 6 2 4 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 4 5 5 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Ktm 3 6 6 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 8 7 7 CUMBO CHRIS 4g OTHG +58 Int AGOURA HILLS Ktm 7 9 8 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 9 11 9 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +58 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 13 8 10 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Hus 11 10 11 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 10 13 12 RYAN DAVID 638g OTHG +58 Int Yam 12 12 13 FIORI JOHN 505s OTHG +58 Exp ROHNERT PARK Yam 1 2 1 THORNTON RON 75r OTHG +58 Exp YUBA CITY Ktm 3 1 2 DEBLER PHIL 70s OTHG +58 Exp SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hus 2 4 3 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 5 3 4 WATTS RUSS 200s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 4 5 5 ITAMURA MATT 38g OTHG +58 Exp Ktm 6 6 6 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +58 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 8 7 7 CERVANTES RICK 46r OTHG +58 Exp SAC CA Hon 7 9 8 ALARCON TIM 101s OTHG +58 Exp OROVILLE CA Hus 11 8 9 MACIAS VINCE 273b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN Hon 9 10 10 CROSSFIELD TIM 36s OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 10 11 11 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon DNF DNF DNF RODRIGUEZ DAVID 348s OTHG +58 Master ELSOBRANTE CA Yam 1 1 1 HORNER RON 34s OTHG +58 Master EL DORADO CA Hon 3 2 2 SAGE MIKE 121s OTHG +58 Master SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 3 3 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 4 4 4 FRANKE REID 37g OTHG +65 Nov Yam 1 1 1 GOURLEY KEN 89r OTHG +65 Nov RENO NV Hon 2 2 2 BAWDON DANNY 760b OTHG +65 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 3 3 3 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +65 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 4 4 4 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 5 5 5 MOLLOY TOM 122r OTHG +65 Nov Suz 6 6 6 CREZEE GEORGE 64r OTHG +65 Nov TRUCKEE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF WILLIAMS TIM 144g OTHG +65 Int Ktm 1 1 1 DODGE BRYAN SR 655g OTHG +65 Int Yam 2 2 2 LANE MARK 38r OTHG +65 Int SPARKS NV Hus 3 3 3 WILSON MIKE SR 176v OTHG +65 Int Hon 5 4 4 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +65 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Ktm 4 5 5 PARKER STEVE 800s OTHG +65 Exp ELK GROVE CA Yam 1 1 1 ELMS JESSICA 276s OTHG Women Beg HERALD CA Kaw 1 1 1 WOOD JENNIFER 805s OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 2 2 2 HOLLAND PATTY 55r OTHG Women Beg MAMMOTH LAKES Ktm 3 3 3 LEWIS ALLISON 883s OTHG Women Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 5 4 4 ROBINSON VERONICA 944s OTHG Women Beg PLACERVILLE Yam 4 5 5 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 6 6 6 SHELTON WENDY 647b OTHG Women Beg MAD RIVER Hon 7 7 7 GRAY KASSIE 18v OTHG Women Nov SANGER CA Ktm 2 1 1 HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Nov EL DORADO CA Ktm 1 2 2 MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 3 3 3 THOMAS LINDA 138s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 SHELTON TASHA 331b OTHG Womens Exp CARLOTTA Hon 1 1 1 GRUBER LIZZIE 318s OTHG Womens Exp PETALUMA CA Hon 2 2 2 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 24 Support Mini (85's & below) CONCORD CA Ktm 2 1 1 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 1 2 2 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Yam 3 3 3 COLLETT CODY 767 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 4 4 4 DAVIS CONNOR 11 Support Mini (85's & below) BROWNSVILLE CA Ktm 5 5 5 ALLEN ZACH 29 Support Mini (85's & below) STOCKTON CA Hon 6 6 6 HEIRIGS JACK 13 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 7 7 7 ROBINSON REED 509 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Kaw 8 8 8 PIEPER SHANE 763 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Yam 10 9 9 OWEN NATE 389s Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 9 11 10 LODARSKI JAXSON 545s Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 11 12 11 ANTONIO CAMERON 19k Support Mini (85's & below) MODESTO CA Ktm 14 10 12 ROBINSON CHARLI 944 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 13 16 13 FANELLI SEBASTIAN 129 Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Yam 16 14 14 CLAY MAX 22 Support Mini (85's & below) ROSEVILLE Ktm 12 20 15 FAVIA BRAYDEN 239f Support Mini (85's & below) PETALUMA Kaw 15 18 16 PENA ELLISHA 12 Support Mini (85's & below) WOODLAND CA Kaw 21 15 17 HANSEN MIA 101 Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Hon 19 17 18 OATES BOBBY 138 Support Mini (85's & below) ELK GROVE CA Ktm 24 13 19 PIEPER BRYCE 25 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 17 21 20 HANSEN DOMINIC 101c Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Cob 18 23 21 LODARSKI KALEN 545 Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 20 22 22 HEIRIGS IVA 10 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 22 24 23 HEIRIGS AIDEN 5 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 23 DNF 24 MYERS KAMERON 135 Support Mini (85's & below) SALIDA CA Hon DNS 19 25 JONES AUSTIN 98 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOCKEFORD CA Ktm 1 1 1 ROCKENSTEIN ZANDEN 837s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SUTTER CA Yam 2 2 2 FAVIA GARRETT 197f Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) PETALUMA CA Ktm 3 3 3 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LA GRANGE CA Yam 4 4 4 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) CAMERON PARK CA Yam 5 5 5 TRAINOR NICHOLAS 57n Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) RENO NV Hon 6 6 6 PERRINE JACOB 171s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon 7 7 7 MCRAE BRIANNA 123 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Yam 8 8 8 REDDEN JAMES 36 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 9 10 9 JUAREZ JESSE 828 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon DNF 9 10 ROGERS ETHAN 247 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) CORONA Hon DNF DNF DNF KING DEVANTE 7 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) BROWNSVILLE CA Suz DNF DNF DNF AUSTIN SHANE x Exp/Int (SUPPORT) EL DORADO HILLS Kaw 1 1 1 TRAINOR TIM 39n Exp/Int (SUPPORT) RENO NV Hon 2 2 2 MUNOZ LOUIS 389b Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 3 3 3 CUMBO CHRIS 4g Exp/Int (SUPPORT) AGOURA HILLS Ktm 4 DNF 4 TYER ERIC 4s Vet Support SANTA ROSA CA TM 1 1 1 MUNOZ LOUIS 389b Vet Support SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 3 2 2 AYERS JOHNATHON 242s Vet Support Kaw 2 3 3 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b Vet Support OAKLEY CA Hon 4 4 4 TEW SEAN t Vet Support FORTUNA Hon 5 5 5 WALLACE CHUCK 860b Vet Support RED BLUFF Hon DNF DNF DNF DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b Vet Support TRACY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF BERNHARD THEO 42b Vet Support SAN RAFAEL CA Hus DNF DNF DNF BLOCKER TODD 421b Vet Support PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam DNF DNF DNF GRANLUND DAVID 146b Vet Support LAFAYETTE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF KLOPF JOSEPH 313v Vet Support HANFORD Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBINSON JAKE 509s OTHG +30 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 BIELAWSKI THOMAS 625b OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hus 2 2 2 RAYMOND KIMIE 132b OTHG +30 Beg FELTON CA Hon 3 3 3 WOLF TRAVIS 292g OTHG +30 Beg FALLBROOK Kaw 4 4 4 WOLF ONNIE 877s OTHG +30 Beg FORESTHILL CA Yam 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MULHOLLAND DEREK 151b OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE CA Hon 1 1 1 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 2 2 ALLEN TERRY JR 362b OTHG +30 Nov REDWOOD VALLEY Hon 3 3 3 ROBINSON RYAN 825s OTHG +30 Nov PLACERVILLE Yam 6 4 4 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Kaw 4 6 5 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Yam 7 5 6 MYTHEN RICHARD 166b OTHG +30 Nov ANTIOCH CA Suz 9 7 7 DAGGS BRANDON 813 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Suz 8 10 8 FOSTER SEAN 550s OTHG +30 Nov GREENWOOD Suz 10 9 9 SANDERS JOE 330b OTHG +30 Nov SAN FRANCISCO CA Ktm 5 14 10 PERRY JUSTIN 813b OTHG +30 Nov PATTERSON CA Kaw 12 8 11 SHELTON NATASCHA 2v OTHG +30 Nov CARLOTTA Yam 11 12 12 HEISTAND CHARLIE 613b OTHG +30 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm 13 11 13 ANDREWS ROLAND 194b OTHG +30 Nov MODESTO CA Yam 14 13 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PERSONIUS KEVIN 264s OTHG +30 Int ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 2 1 1 AYERS JOHNATHON 242s OTHG +30 Int Kaw 1 3 2 PIZORNO TYLER 39r OTHG +30 Int LUNING NV Hon 3 2 3 HEISTAND DAVID JR 225b OTHG +30 Int ANTIOCH CA Kaw 5 4 4 GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Int LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 6 5 5 NYGARD TRAVIS 228s OTHG +30 Int CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 4 7 6 FUSCO JESSE 25b OTHG +30 Int MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 7 6 7 WILSON MIKE 173v OTHG +30 Int Hon 8 8 8 ANTONIO DEREK 229s OTHG +30 Int MODESTO Suz 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DOMSCHOT TAYLOR 778s OTHG +30 Exp AUBURN Yam 1 1 1 POLING BRANDON 521s OTHG +30 Exp ROSEVILLE CA Yam 2 2 2 PALOMA JOSH 709s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 3 3 MILLER MIKE 142g OTHG +30 Exp SPRINGFIELD Ktm 6 4 4 BEAUMONTE ERIC 185s OTHG +30 Exp PETALUMA CA Yam 5 6 5 FIRESTONE JOSHUA 209s OTHG +30 Exp STOCKTON CA Hon 4 8 6 ENGLEBRICK SCOTT 112s OTHG +30 Exp RIPON Hon 8 5 7 PALLADINO NICK 353s OTHG +30 Exp Ktm 7 7 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +30 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLAY COLIN 47s OTHG +30 Master ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 WHITE FRANKIE 151s OTHG +30 Master NEWCASTLE Yam 2 3 2 JORGENSEN DAVID 44s OTHG +30 Master STOCKTON CA Kaw 4 2 3 NOTARO JOEY 10b OTHG +30 Master VALLEJO CA Hon 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCDONALD KELLY 43s OTHG +38 Beg NEWMAN CA Suz 1 1 1 BRITTAIN ROBERT 823b OTHG +38 Beg FREMONT CA Ktm 3 2 2 TREVINO THOMAS 423b OTHG +38 Beg HOLLISTER CA Hon 2 3 3 PENA CARLOS 126s OTHG +38 Beg WOODLAND CA Suz 4 5 4 WILLIAMS CHARLIE 501s OTHG +38 Beg MARYSVILLE Hon 6 4 5 FAVIA JEREMY 240b OTHG +38 Beg PETALUMA Ktm 7 6 6 HUTTON MATT 218s OTHG +38 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Yam 5 8 7 HEIRIGS CHAD 125v OTHG +38 Beg Kaw 8 7 8 KOLOMYJEC TRISTAN 338s OTHG +38 Beg LODI CA Kaw 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RENDON DAVID 613b OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 1 5 1 ALLEN SCOTT 667s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Yam 6 2 2 GRIFFIN LES 913g OTHG +38 Nov LAKE FOREST Hon 5 3 3 RUBERO JASON 426r OTHG +38 Nov RENO NV Ktm 2 6 4 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 46b OTHG +38 Nov PETALUMA CA Kaw 3 9 5 SMITH MIKE 313r OTHG +38 Nov Hus 7 7 6 EBADYPOUR RAMIEN 41b OTHG +38 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Hon 14 1 7 QUICK PATRICK 524b OTHG +38 Nov RIVERBANK CA Yam 8 8 8 KLOPF JOSEPH 313v OTHG +38 Nov HANFORD Ktm 4 12 9 KING RONNIE 707s OTHG +38 Nov BROWNSVILLE CA Suz 9 10 10 SHEAR MATTHEW 818b OTHG +38 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 16 4 11 DODGE BRYAN 150g OTHG +38 Nov Yam 10 11 12 KOHLSTUNK RON 973v OTHG +38 Nov MANTECA CA Hon 13 13 13 PIEPER BILL 763b OTHG +38 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 12 15 14 HUNTER JOE 916s OTHG +38 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 11 16 15 CRANFILL BRYAN 805g OTHG +38 Nov VENTERA Hon 17 14 16 OWEN CRAIG 194s OTHG +38 Nov FOLSOM Suz 15 17 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OATES BEN 597s OTHG +38 Int ELK GROVE CA Ktm 2 1 1 MORRIS COREY 2s OTHG +38 Int PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 3 2 2 DAHL KEVIN 274s OTHG +38 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 1 5 3 KIICK BARRETT 721g OTHG +38 Int Yam 5 3 4 ZOBAIRI JOE 846b OTHG +38 Int ORINDA CA Ktm 4 4 5 FANELLI NATHAN 129s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 6 6 6 BOLDT GRANT 626b OTHG +38 Int NAPA CA Ktm 7 7 7 HANN CHRIS 235b OTHG +38 Int SAN JOSE CA Kaw 8 8 8 YOUNG RICHARD 128g OTHG +38 Int Ktm 9 DNF 9 GIANINI MARIO 717s OTHG +38 Int PETALUMA CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LODARSKI FRANK 565s OTHG +38 Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 BURKETT JOEL 534 OTHG +38 Exp PENN GROVE Ktm 2 2 2 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b OTHG +38 Exp OAKLEY CA Hon 3 3 3 HUFFER ADAM 250s OTHG +38 Exp MODESTO Suz DNF 4 4 SEREDA MATT 232b OTHG +38 Exp CAMPBELL CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +38 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEJESUS RON 172s OTHG +38 Master RIPON CA Ktm 1 1 1 GORDA JR MICHAEL 991s OTHG +38 Master YUBA CITY CA Kaw 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCCOMAS ED 569s OTHG +45 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 1 2 1 SHAVER ROBERT 777s OTHG +45 Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 3 1 2 MURSICK RONALD 712s OTHG +45 Nov ELK GROVE CA Yam 2 3 3 HAYMON ANTON 891b OTHG +45 Nov ANTIOCH CA Kaw 7 4 4 KINSLOW KIM 13g OTHG +45 Nov RIDGECREST Hon 8 5 5 HARRINGTON RICH 227s OTHG +45 Nov CAMINO CA Yam 10 6 6 STEMEN ROB 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 9 8 7 HALL MICHAEL 454s OTHG +45 Nov APPLEGATE CA Yam 11 7 8 MCILREE EDWARD 222b OTHG +45 Nov HOLLISTER CA Kaw 4 DNF 9 GARDNER RYAN 305b OTHG +45 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 5 DNF 10 LICON ANDRE 772s OTHG +45 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 6 DNF 11 HALE PAUL 530s OTHG +45 Nov SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Int PATTERSON CA Yam 1 1 1 GARCIA JOSE 519b OTHG +45 Int SAN JOSE CA Hon 4 2 2 DE LEON RAUL 39b OTHG +45 Int SALINAS CA Ktm 3 3 3 MUZIO MIKE 92b OTHG +45 Int CONCORD Yam 2 4 4 PIERCE MIKE 244s OTHG +45 Int RIPON CA Ktm 6 5 5 HAYES NATHAN 320v OTHG +45 Int FRESNO Ktm 5 6 6 GROSSMAN EVERETT 432s OTHG +45 Int GRANITE BAY Suz 7 7 7 VAN DUINWYK JAMES 12g OTHG +45 Int WINNETKA Ktm 8 10 8 DE BACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Int PITTSBURG CA Kaw 10 9 9 KELLEY DAN 62s OTHG +45 Int ACAMPO CA Hus 12 8 10 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Int FAIRFIELD Kaw 11 11 11 BARRETT RAYMOND 3v OTHG +45 Int PASO ROBLES Yam 9 DNF 12 BISSELL AARON 124r OTHG +45 Int RENO NV Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WHITAKER JEFF 29b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Yam 1 1 1 FAGUNDES ANTHONY 222r OTHG +45 Exp Ktm 2 2 2 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +45 Exp SAC Hus 3 3 3 ALLMAN BRIAN 7g OTHG +45 Exp Yam 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GARCIA JASON 10s OTHG +45 Master OLIVEHURST CA Hon 1 1 1 TYER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA TM 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROGERS JAMES 585g OTHG +52 Beg Hon 2 1 1 ANDREWS MAX 63v OTHG +52 Beg FRESNO Hon 3 2 2 GREER TOM 124s OTHG +52 Beg ARBOGA CA Hus 1 4 3 PERRY DAVID 921b OTHG +52 Beg TRACY CA Suz 4 3 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHELTON DANNY 764s OTHG +52 Nov MAD RIVER Hon 2 1 1 SNYDER SHANE 166s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus 1 2 2 KVASAGER ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 3 3 3 LIGHT MICHEAL 105s OTHG +52 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Hon 4 4 4 NEUHOFF RYAN 934b OTHG +52 Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 5 5 5 COLLETT CHRIS 677s OTHG +52 Nov LA GRANGE CA Yam 7 6 6 THOMAS MICHAEL 137s OTHG +52 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Hon 8 7 7 NEWMAN MIKE 83b OTHG +52 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Yam 6 DNF 8 REITER JERRY 112b OTHG +52 Nov SANTA ROSA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PENNINGTON JEFFERY 33g OTHG +52 Int Yam 1 1 1 HAWKINS QUINTIN 455v OTHG +52 Int Hon 2 2 2 HART DON 801b OTHG +52 Int SOQUEL CA Ktm 4 3 3 BENSON JOHN 70b OTHG +52 Int RIPON CA Ktm 3 4 4 TENER REX 94b OTHG +52 Int LOS ALTOS CA Yam 5 5 5 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 6 6 6 LOZOWSKI JOE 80 s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Yam 7 7 7 MULOCK LARRY 63r OTHG +52 Int RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DI GIULIO DINO 212s OTHG +52 Exp FAIRFIELD CA Yam 1 1 1 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Hon 4 2 2 MCENTIRE MIKE 832s OTHG +52 Exp PLYMOUTH CA Ktm 5 3 3 COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +52 Exp MORAGA CA Hus 3 5 4 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Yam 7 4 5 JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 2 9 6 RAMIREZ EMMET 190 OTHG +52 Exp VALLEY SPRINGS CA Kaw 6 8 7 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Gas 10 6 8 JONES DAN 340v OTHG +52 Exp MADERA Kaw 9 7 9 PETRUNT MICHAEL 119s OTHG +52 Exp LODI Ktm 8 DNF 10 BLANCO ALAN 68r OTHG +52 Exp EAGLE ID Gas DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +52 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES TOM 21s OTHG +52 Master DIXON Hus 1 1 1 CARDIEL TROY 1s OTHG +52 Master LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Master CAMINO CA Hus 4 3 3 BERNHARD THEO 42b OTHG +52 Master SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 3 4 4 WILSON ALAN 321b OTHG +52 Master TRACY CA Ktm 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BODINE DENNIS 233s OTHG +58 Nov OROVILLE Hon 1 1 1 SOMMER MIKE 257s OTHG +58 Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 3 2 2 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +58 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 2 3 3 RICE DOUG 997s OTHG +58 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Hus 5 4 4 DRAKE DAVID 557s OTHG +58 Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 4 6 5 GRAHAM MICHAEL 458b OTHG +58 Nov SUNNYVALE Hus 6 7 6 WALLACE CHUCK 860b OTHG +58 Nov RED BLUFF Hon 7 8 7 HEISTAND DAVID 729b OTHG +58 Nov BRENTWOOD CA Hus 9 10 8 ELFORD DOUG 763s OTHG +58 Nov SUTTER CA Hon 8 11 9 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +58 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 12 9 10 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Yam 10 12 11 LINDSAY KEVEN 317r OTHG +58 Nov Ktm 11 13 12 ESPINOZA TONY 159b OTHG +58 Nov SAN JOSE Suz DNF 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VAN DYK RICHARD 375s OTHG +58 Int LODI CA Yam 2 3 1 KLINGLER BRIAN 762b OTHG +58 Int DUBLIN CA Hon 1 4 2 PALLLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +58 Int BRENTWOOD Ktm 5 1 3 ROSE PHILLIP 162s OTHG +58 Int NAPA CA Yam 6 2 4 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 4 5 5 RASMUSSEN JIM 33b OTHG +58 Int SCOTTS VALLEY CA Ktm 3 6 6 ROBERTSON ROSS 742s OTHG +58 Int ORANGEVALE CA Yam 8 7 7 CUMBO CHRIS 4g OTHG +58 Int AGOURA HILLS Ktm 7 9 8 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +58 Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 9 11 9 BLOCKER TODD 421b OTHG +58 Int PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam 13 8 10 ROWEDDER DENNIS 74b OTHG +58 Int TIBURON CA Hus 11 10 11 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Int SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 10 13 12 RYAN DAVID 638g OTHG +58 Int Yam 12 12 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FIORI JOHN 505s OTHG +58 Exp ROHNERT PARK Yam 1 2 1 THORNTON RON 75r OTHG +58 Exp YUBA CITY Ktm 3 1 2 DEBLER PHIL 70s OTHG +58 Exp SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hus 2 4 3 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 5 3 4 WATTS RUSS 200s OTHG +58 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 4 5 5 ITAMURA MATT 38g OTHG +58 Exp Ktm 6 6 6 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +58 Exp FREMONT CA Ktm 8 7 7 CERVANTES RICK 46r OTHG +58 Exp SAC CA Hon 7 9 8 ALARCON TIM 101s OTHG +58 Exp OROVILLE CA Hus 11 8 9 MACIAS VINCE 273b OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN Hon 9 10 10 CROSSFIELD TIM 36s OTHG +58 Exp GALT CA Hus 10 11 11 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RODRIGUEZ DAVID 348s OTHG +58 Master ELSOBRANTE CA Yam 1 1 1 HORNER RON 34s OTHG +58 Master EL DORADO CA Hon 3 2 2 SAGE MIKE 121s OTHG +58 Master SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 3 3 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRANKE REID 37g OTHG +65 Nov Yam 1 1 1 GOURLEY KEN 89r OTHG +65 Nov RENO NV Hon 2 2 2 BAWDON DANNY 760b OTHG +65 Nov HOLLISTER CA Hus 3 3 3 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +65 Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 4 4 4 GREENFIELD RUSS 128s OTHG +65 Nov SAN RAFAEL CA Hus 5 5 5 MOLLOY TOM 122r OTHG +65 Nov Suz 6 6 6 CREZEE GEORGE 64r OTHG +65 Nov TRUCKEE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +65 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILLIAMS TIM 144g OTHG +65 Int Ktm 1 1 1 DODGE BRYAN SR 655g OTHG +65 Int Yam 2 2 2 LANE MARK 38r OTHG +65 Int SPARKS NV Hus 3 3 3 WILSON MIKE SR 176v OTHG +65 Int Hon 5 4 4 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +65 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Ktm 4 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG +65 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARKER STEVE 800s OTHG +65 Exp ELK GROVE CA Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ELMS JESSICA 276s OTHG Women Beg HERALD CA Kaw 1 1 1 WOOD JENNIFER 805s OTHG Women Beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 2 2 2 HOLLAND PATTY 55r OTHG Women Beg MAMMOTH LAKES Ktm 3 3 3 LEWIS ALLISON 883s OTHG Women Beg WOODLAND CA Hon 5 4 4 ROBINSON VERONICA 944s OTHG Women Beg PLACERVILLE Yam 4 5 5 HALL CHREE 455s OTHG Women Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 6 6 6 SHELTON WENDY 647b OTHG Women Beg MAD RIVER Hon 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GRAY KASSIE 18v OTHG Women Nov SANGER CA Ktm 2 1 1 HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Nov EL DORADO CA Ktm 1 2 2 MORRIS JANAE 512s OTHG Women Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Women Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMAS LINDA 138s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: OTHG Womens Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHELTON TASHA 331b OTHG Womens Exp CARLOTTA Hon 1 1 1 GRUBER LIZZIE 318s OTHG Womens Exp PETALUMA CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Support Mini (85's & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HERNANDEZ DANIEL 24 Support Mini (85's & below) CONCORD CA Ktm 2 1 1 MACDONALD PATRICK 851 Support Mini (85's & below) CLAYTON CA Kaw 1 2 2 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini (85's & below) GRANITE BAY CA Yam 3 3 3 COLLETT CODY 767 Support Mini (85's & below) LA GRANGE CA Kaw 4 4 4 DAVIS CONNOR 11 Support Mini (85's & below) BROWNSVILLE CA Ktm 5 5 5 ALLEN ZACH 29 Support Mini (85's & below) STOCKTON CA Hon 6 6 6 HEIRIGS JACK 13 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 7 7 7 ROBINSON REED 509 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Kaw 8 8 8 PIEPER SHANE 763 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Yam 10 9 9 OWEN NATE 389s Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 9 11 10 LODARSKI JAXSON 545s Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 11 12 11 ANTONIO CAMERON 19k Support Mini (85's & below) MODESTO CA Ktm 14 10 12 ROBINSON CHARLI 944 Support Mini (85's & below) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 13 16 13 FANELLI SEBASTIAN 129 Support Mini (85's & below) HILMAR CA Yam 16 14 14 CLAY MAX 22 Support Mini (85's & below) ROSEVILLE Ktm 12 20 15 FAVIA BRAYDEN 239f Support Mini (85's & below) PETALUMA Kaw 15 18 16 PENA ELLISHA 12 Support Mini (85's & below) WOODLAND CA Kaw 21 15 17 HANSEN MIA 101 Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Hon 19 17 18 OATES BOBBY 138 Support Mini (85's & below) ELK GROVE CA Ktm 24 13 19 PIEPER BRYCE 25 Support Mini (85's & below) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 17 21 20 HANSEN DOMINIC 101c Support Mini (85's & below) OAKLEY Cob 18 23 21 LODARSKI KALEN 545 Support Mini (85's & below) GRASS VALLEY Cob 20 22 22 HEIRIGS IVA 10 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 22 24 23 HEIRIGS AIDEN 5 Support Mini (85's & below) Hon 23 DNF 24 MYERS KAMERON 135 Support Mini (85's & below) SALIDA CA Hon DNS 19 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES AUSTIN 98 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOCKEFORD CA Ktm 1 1 1 ROCKENSTEIN ZANDEN 837s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) SUTTER CA Yam 2 2 2 FAVIA GARRETT 197f Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) PETALUMA CA Ktm 3 3 3 COLLETT CHRIS JR 776 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LA GRANGE CA Yam 4 4 4 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) CAMERON PARK CA Yam 5 5 5 TRAINOR NICHOLAS 57n Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) RENO NV Hon 6 6 6 PERRINE JACOB 171s Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon 7 7 7 MCRAE BRIANNA 123 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Yam 8 8 8 REDDEN JAMES 36 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) LOWER LAKE CA Hon 9 10 9 JUAREZ JESSE 828 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) Hon DNF 9 10 ROGERS ETHAN 247 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) CORONA Hon DNF DNF DNF KING DEVANTE 7 Beg/Nov (SUPPORT) BROWNSVILLE CA Suz DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Exp/Int (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AUSTIN SHANE x Exp/Int (SUPPORT) EL DORADO HILLS Kaw 1 1 1 TRAINOR TIM 39n Exp/Int (SUPPORT) RENO NV Hon 2 2 2 MUNOZ LOUIS 389b Exp/Int (SUPPORT) SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 3 3 3 CUMBO CHRIS 4g Exp/Int (SUPPORT) AGOURA HILLS Ktm 4 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Argyll MX Class Finish Positions 2021 OTHG National Sat - 9/4/2021 Dixon, Argyll Mx Class: Vet Support Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TYER ERIC 4s Vet Support SANTA ROSA CA TM 1 1 1 MUNOZ LOUIS 389b Vet Support SAN LEANDRO CA Yam 3 2 2 AYERS JOHNATHON 242s Vet Support Kaw 2 3 3 HANSEN JUSTIN 101b Vet Support OAKLEY CA Hon 4 4 4 TEW SEAN t Vet Support FORTUNA Hon 5 5 5 WALLACE CHUCK 860b Vet Support RED BLUFF Hon DNF DNF DNF DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b Vet Support TRACY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF BERNHARD THEO 42b Vet Support SAN RAFAEL CA Hus DNF DNF DNF BLOCKER TODD 421b Vet Support PORTOLA VALLEY CA Yam DNF DNF DNF GRANLUND DAVID 146b Vet Support LAFAYETTE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF KLOPF JOSEPH 313v Vet Support HANFORD Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False