Atlantic Region
Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
Live Results
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: River Glade MX RD9
Event: Mt.Thom RD8
Event: Parts Canada Amateur Open RD 7
Event: MT Thom RD 6
Event: Dream Acres RD 5
Event: MT. Thom RD4
Event: Dream Acres RD 3
Event: Mill Hill RD2
Event: CLYDE RIVER RD1
Event: River Glade MX RD11 Final
Event: Mt Thom RD 10
Event: MMMXP RD9
Event: River Glade MX RD8
Event: Mount Thom RD 7
Event: DREAM ACRES RD6
Event: Mount Thom RD 5
Event: DREAM ACRES RD4
Event: Mill Hill RD3
Event: Riverglade RD2
Event: CLYDE RIVER ROUND 1
Event: RIVERGLADE ROUND 4
Event: MMMXP ROUND 3 2021
Event: FOX HOLLOW ROUND 2 2021
Event: DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021
Event: Mill Hill Round 6
Event: PVMP ROUND 5
Event: Miller Meadow Round 4 2018
Event: Pleasant Valley Round 3
Event: Riverglade Round 2
Event: MILL HILL ROUND 1
Event: Riverglade MX Park - Final Round
Event: Strangs MX
Event: Miller Meadow mx
Event: Pleasant Valley Mx
Event: Riverglade MX Park
Event: Pleasant Vallley Mx Race
Event: MIll Hill
Event: Pleasant Valley
Event: Strangs MX Park
Event: RiverGlade MX
Event: Mill Hill
Event: Riverglade - Final Round
Event: Port Elgin Round 9
Event: Mill Hill Round 8
Event: Riverglade
Event: Pleasant Valley
Event: Mt. Thom
Event: Pleasant Valley NS
Event: Strangs MX Park Round 3
Event: Mill Hill Round 2
Event: Riverglade Round 1
Event: RiverGlade - Final Round
Event: Strangs MX Round 9
Event: Pleasant Valley Round 8
Event: Mt Thom
Event: Riverglade Round 6
Event: Mount Thom Round 5
Event: Mill Hill Round 4
Event: Pleasant Valley Round 3
Event: Strangs MX Race
Event: Riverglade Motopark
Event: Riverglade Final Round
Event: Port Elgin Round 3 Fall
Event: Plesant Valley Round 2
Event: Riverglade Round 1
Event: Mt. Thom
Event: Port Elgin - Round 5
Event: Pleasant Valley Round 4
Event: Riverglade - Round 3
Event: Mill Hill
Event: Riverglade MX Park
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 50cc (4-6)
Class: 50cc (7-8)
Class: 65cc Peewee
Class: 85cc (12-16)
Class: 85cc (7-11)
Class: Beginner GP
Class: JR. Ladies
Class: Junior GP
Class: Junior MX2
Class: Supermini
Class: Schoolboy
Class: Youth MASTER
Class: VET+40
Class: PRO GP
Class: Plus 40
Class: Junior MX1
Class: Intermediate MX2
Class: Intermediate MX1
·
Results: Overall
Results: Moto 1
Results: Moto 3
Pleasant Valley Round 8 - 8/22/2015
Pleasant Valley
Beginner GP
- Overall Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 3
Points Earned
1st
#20
JACOB NEWCOMBE
, NS
2nd
1st
47
2nd
#116
Brody Shaw
Upper Tantallon,
1st
2nd
47
3rd
#2x
LEVI COOKE
,
3rd
3rd
40
4th
#188
ADAM SINGER
,
4th
4th
36
5th
#99
MATTHEW MCNEIL
,
6th
5th
31
6th
#444
JOEY CARTER
RIVERVIEW, NB
5th
DNF
16
7th
#35
COLE MCLEOD
FALLS RIVER, NS
7th
DNF
14
8th
#497
KEVIN DEAN
,
9th
DNF
12
9th
#716
TRAVIS DEMERCHANT
PLASTER ROCK, NB
DNF
DNF
0
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 9
Page Generated in: 0.024 Seconds