Atlantic Region
|
|
·
|
|
|
Mount Thom RD 7 - 7/16/2022
Mt Thom
|
|
|
|
1st |
#114 |
|
JAKE YOUNG
MOUNT UNIACKE, NS | 3rd | 1st | 1st | 70 |
2nd |
#911 |
|
LOGAN LEBLANC
MEMRAMCOOK, NB | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 66 |
3rd |
#10 |
|
RYAN HORSMAN
RIVERVIEW, NB | 1st | 4th | 5th | 59 |
4th |
#243 |
|
JACE FLYING MEA MACPHERSON
SAINT EDOUARD, NB | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | 56 |
5th |
#425 |
|
SLOANE JOHANNSON
BASS RIVER, NS | 4th | 6th | 4th | 51 |
6th |
#12 |
|
AVERY ESTABROOKS
LAKE ECHO, NS | 6th | 5th | 7th | 45 |
7th |
#83 |
|
ZANDER BERRY
MOUNT UNIACKE, NS | 7th | 7th | 6th | 43 |
8th |
#17 |
|
JOHN JOHANNSON
BASS RIVER, NS | 9th | 8th | 8th | 38 |
9th |
#116 |
|
MULISHA MAXIMUS MILLER
KINGSLEY, NB | 8th | 9th | 9th | 37 |
10th |
#712 |
|
GALLAGHER CHUTE
ST. STEPHEN, NB | 10th | 10th | 10th | 33 |
DNS |
#23 |
|
JAXON DOHERTY
WEST BLACK ROCK, NS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#78 |
|
LUCAS PERRY
SHEARWATER, NS | 1st | 1st | 1st | 75 |
2nd |
#88 |
|
MASON COLE
LAKE ECHO, NS | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | 64 |
3rd |
#21 |
|
JACKSON ESTABROOKS
LAKE ECHO, NS | 4th | 3rd | 2nd | 60 |
4th |
#51 |
|
JACKSON PERRY
SHEARWATER, NS | 3rd | 7th | 4th | 52 |
5th |
#103 |
|
JAXSON CARNOHAN
BASS RIVER, NS | 7th | 6th | 5th | 45 |
6th |
#124 |
|
SKYE JOHANNSON
BASS RIVER, NS | 8th | 5th | 6th | 44 |
7th |
#665 |
|
JACK FOLEY
WARREN, NS | 5th | 10th | 8th | 40 |
8th |
#81 |
|
SKYLAR RUSSELL
ENFIELD, NS | 10th | 8th | 7th | 38 |
9th |
#717 |
|
BRODY GALLANT
LAWRENCETOWN, NS | 9th | 9th | 10th | 35 |
10th |
#224 |
|
WHYLIE RHYNOLD
MERIGOMISH, NS | 6th | 4th | DNS | 33 |
11th |
#333 |
|
ELEANOR MILLER
KINGSLEY, NB | 11th | 11th | 9th | 32 | | | |
|
1st |
#7 |
|
WILL LANDRY
SUNKEN LAKE, NS | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#143 |
|
ETHAN BIG MAC MACPHERSON
SAINT EDOUARD, NB | 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd |
#171 |
|
ROBBIE MOORE
QUISPAMSIS, NB | 5th | 3rd | 36 |
4th |
#65 |
|
PEYTON HORSMAN
RIVERVIEW, NB | 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th |
#91 |
|
NASH CLATTENBURG
YARMOUTH, NS | 7th | 5th | 30 |
6th |
#858 |
|
LANDON JOHNSON
TRURO, NS | 6th | 7th | 29 |
7th |
#707 |
|
CHARLIE NICKERSON
SHAG HARBOUR, NS | 3rd | 12th | 29 |
8th |
#4 |
|
MARCUS REID
RIVERVIEW, NB | 8th | 6th | 28 |
9th |
#195 |
|
CAMDEN CHETWYND
SHELBURNE, NS | 10th | 9th | 23 |
10th |
#478 |
|
JEFF TODD
PORTERS LAKE, NS | 11th | 10th | 21 |
11th |
#121 |
|
JOSH VINCENT
SAINT JOHN, NB | 9th | 13th | 20 |
12th |
#194 |
|
ADRIAN FAWCETT
BAXTERS CORNER, NB | 15th | 8th | 19 |
13th |
#77 |
|
JONAH ARMSTRONG
ST. ANDREWS, NB | 12th | 11th | 19 |
14th |
#3 |
|
RILEY STEWART
SHORTTS LAKE, NS | 14th | 14th | 14 |
15th |
#776 |
|
LINUS DUNN
STILESVILLE, NB | 13th | 15th | 14 |
16th |
#15 |
|
GAGE WHITE
MIDDLETON, NS | DNS | 16th | 5 | | | |
|
1st |
#119 |
|
CONNOR ACKER
AYLESFORD, NS | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#17 |
|
NATE CORMIER
IRISHTOWN, NB | 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd |
#969 |
|
CAM MACLEOD
RIVERVIEW, NB | 3rd | 3rd | 40 |
4th |
#96 |
|
JACK MACLEOD
RIVERVIEW, NB | 7th | 4th | 32 |
5th |
#236 |
|
BENJAMIN GREENE
UPPER TANTALLON, NS | 5th | 5th | 32 |
6th |
#21 |
|
ETHAN NICHOLSON
HAVRE BOUCHER, NS | 4th | 9th | 30 |
7th |
#168 |
|
AUSTIN STODDARD
BARRINGTON, NS | 6th | 8th | 28 |
8th |
#91 |
|
CHARLOTTE DOUTHWRIGHT
BAXTERS CORNER, NB | 8th | 7th | 27 |
9th |
#12 |
|
GAVIN CLIFTON
ANTIGONISH, NS | 10th | 6th | 26 |
10th |
#42 |
|
TEO GLAZIER
BIG RIVER, NB | 11th | 10th | 21 |
11th |
#66 |
|
GEOFF GARBER
WEST PORTERS LAKE, NS | 9th | DNS | 12 |
12th |
#136 |
|
CHRISTIAN JENKINSON
LAKE ECHO, NS | 12th | DNS | 9 | | | |
|
1st |
#210 |
|
ZAVIER PITRE
FREDERICTON, NB | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#101x |
|
JAYCE HEIGHTON
KEMPTOWN, NS | 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd |
#828 |
|
HUDSON JOHNSON
TRURO, NS | 3rd | 3rd | 40 |
4th |
#808 |
|
WALKER TREBY
BROOKSIDE., NS | 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th |
#7 |
|
WILL LANDRY
SUNKEN LAKE, NS | 5th | 5th | 32 |
6th |
#143 |
|
ETHAN BIG MAC MACPHERSON
SAINT EDOUARD, NB | 6th | 6th | 30 |
7th |
#310 |
|
EASTON DALZIEL
LANTZ, NS | 7th | 7th | 28 |
8th |
#47 |
|
RYAN BOUTILIER
BEAVER BANK, NS | 9th | 8th | 25 |
9th |
#99 |
|
DOMINICK DOHERTY
WEST BLACK ROCK, NS | 10th | 9th | 23 |
10th |
#171 |
|
ROBBIE MOORE
QUISPAMSIS, NB | 11th | 10th | 21 |
11th |
#65 |
|
PEYTON HORSMAN
RIVERVIEW, NB | 8th | 13th | 21 |
12th |
#4 |
|
MARCUS REID
RIVERVIEW, NB | 12th | 11th | 19 |
13th |
#224 |
|
CALLUM FRASER
DUTCH SETTLEMENT, NS | 13th | 12th | 17 |
14th |
#194 |
|
ADRIAN FAWCETT
BAXTERS CORNER, NB | 14th | 14th | 14 |
15th |
#11 |
|
CALEB MACDONALD
, | 15th | 16th | 11 |
16th |
#121 |
|
JOSH VINCENT
SAINT JOHN, NB | 19th | 15th | 8 |
17th |
#122 |
|
WILLOW FULFORD
SUSSEX CORNER, NB | 18th | 17th | 7 |
18th |
#195 |
|
CAMDEN CHETWYND
SHELBURNE, NS | 16th | DNS | 5 |
19th |
#77 |
|
JONAH ARMSTRONG
ST. ANDREWS, NB | 17th | DNS | 4 |
20th |
#858 |
|
LANDON JOHNSON
TRURO, NS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
21st |
#134 |
|
JACKSON BANKS
LEWIS LAKE, NS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
22nd |
#707 |
|
CHARLIE NICKERSON
SHAG HARBOUR, NS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#46 |
|
JACOB COMEAU
SUMMERVILLE, NB | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#512 |
|
MICHAEL FORD
HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS | 2nd | 3rd | 42 |
3rd |
#122 |
|
JOHN MASON
RR4, NS | 7th | 2nd | 36 |
4th |
#423 |
|
DANIEL DAVIS
NEW MINAS, | 4th | 6th | 33 |
5th |
#168 |
|
MATTEO SLAVIERO
MONCTON, NB | 8th | 4th | 31 |
6th |
#10 |
|
TEAGUEN PADDOCK
RIVERVIEW, NB | 5th | 7th | 30 |
7th |
#77 |
|
CODY MARKS
GRANDE DIGUE, NB | 9th | 5th | 28 |
8th |
#22 |
|
BEN HAYWARD
HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS | 10th | 10th | 22 |
9th |
#15 |
|
CHASE HILDEN
UPHAM, NB | 11th | 11th | 20 |
10th |
#99 |
|
MIKE WHITE
, | 6th | 16th | 20 |
11th |
#519 |
|
REILLY GRANT
PICTOU, NOVA SCOTIA, NS | 3rd | DNS | 20 |
12th |
#120 |
|
RILEY GOUDEY
DEERFEILD, NS | 16th | 8th | 18 |
13th |
#88 |
|
SIMON CHISHOLM
FRANKVILLE, NS | 17th | 9th | 16 |
14th |
#19 |
|
ANNA DOUTHWRIGHT
BAXTERS CORNER, NB | 14th | 12th | 16 |
15th |
#109 |
|
JAKE MACINTYRE
GEORGETOWN, PE | 12th | 15th | 15 |
16th |
#16 |
|
COREY SCOTT
, | 18th | 13th | 11 |
17th |
#514 |
|
FICHER VAUGHAN
WATERVILLE, NS | 19th | 14th | 9 |
18th |
#101 |
|
CADEN RAYWORTH
RIVERVIEW, NB | 13th | DNS | 8 |
19th |
#773 |
|
DOMINIC FAWCETT
BAXTERS CORNER, NB | 15th | DNS | 6 |
20th |
#98 |
|
TRAYCE JARVIS
, | DNS | DNS | 0 |
21st |
#97 |
|
THOMAS DEADDER
CAMBRIDGE, NS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
22nd |
#288 |
|
ETHAN HENWOOD
RIVERVIEW, NB | DNS | DNS | 0 |
23rd |
#118 |
|
COOPER HILDEN
UPHAM, NB | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#66 |
|
GAVYN MACLELLAN
DINGWALL, NS | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#21x |
|
NATHAN FRASER
HALIFAX, NS | 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd |
#999 |
|
CAMERON THOMPSON
, | 3rd | 4th | 38 |
4th |
#180 |
|
MATHEW WILLIAMS
NORTH SIDNEY, NS | 6th | 3rd | 35 |
5th |
#81 |
|
BRENT CHAPMAN
PICTOU COUNTY, NS | 4th | 6th | 33 |
6th |
#252 |
|
TYLER HERKERT
HANWELL, NB | 7th | 5th | 30 |
7th |
#78 |
|
BRENDEN OULTON
MURPHY LAKE, NS | 5th | 7th | 30 |
8th |
#421 |
|
JUSTIN BEGG
HALIFAX, NS | 8th | 8th | 26 |
9th |
#410 |
|
RILEY MILLIGAN
WAVERLEY, NS | 10th | 9th | 23 |
10th |
#38 |
|
GLEN-RYAN WALTERS
BROOKFIELD, NS | 9th | 10th | 23 |
11th |
#33 |
|
BRAYDEN DRYSDALE
MONCTON, NB | 11th | 11th | 20 |
12th |
#194 |
|
RHYKR EMBLETON
FREDERICTON, NB | 12th | 12th | 18 |
13th |
#641 |
|
MITCHELL CRANN
CHANCE COVE, NL | DNS | DNS | 0 |
14th |
#26 |
|
SEAN LYNDS
, | DNS | DNS | 0 |
15th |
#11 |
|
HUGH HENDERSON
HALIFAX, NS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
16th |
#28 |
|
GRIFFEN COLE
COOKS BROOK, NS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
17th |
#31 |
|
JAY FELIX
PARADISE, NL | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#66 |
|
GAVYN MACLELLAN
DINGWALL, NS | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#999 |
|
CAMERON THOMPSON
, | 4th | 2nd | 40 |
3rd |
#170 |
|
KEAGEN FRASER
DUTCH SETTLEMENT, NS | 5th | 3rd | 36 |
4th |
#21x |
|
NATHAN FRASER
HALIFAX, NS | 3rd | 5th | 36 |
5th |
#234 |
|
BRYTON GAMMON
VALLEY, NS | 9th | 4th | 30 |
6th |
#88x |
|
JOHNSON BOYD
RIVERSDALE, NS | 6th | 6th | 30 |
7th |
#78 |
|
BRENDEN OULTON
MURPHY LAKE, NS | 7th | 7th | 28 |
8th |
#513 |
|
JACK MORRISON
, | 2nd | DNS | 22 |
9th |
#207 |
|
COLTEN GARDEN
UPPER NINE MILE RIVE, NS | 8th | 13th | 21 |
10th |
#188 |
|
MICHAEL JOHNSON
NICTAUX, NS | 16th | 9th | 17 |
11th |
#579 |
|
ROMAN ANDERSON
LUTES MTN, NB | 14th | 12th | 16 |
12th |
#74 |
|
COLE SARTORIS
THORBURN, NS | 12th | 14th | 16 |
13th |
#81 |
|
BRENT CHAPMAN
PICTOU COUNTY, NS | 20th | 8th | 14 |
14th |
#28 |
|
GRIFFEN COLE
COOKS BROOK, NS | 11th | 17th | 14 |
15th |
#129 |
|
COHEN NICKERSON
SHAG HARBOUR, NS | 10th | 18th | 14 |
16th |
#192 |
|
JULIAN DILL
BEAVER BANK, NS | 19th | 11th | 12 |
17th |
#239 |
|
EVAN SHAY
DEBERT, NS | 24th | 10th | 11 |
18th |
#121 |
|
BROOKE JOHNSON
HALIFAX, NS | 15th | 16th | 11 |
19th |
#2 |
|
JONAH HANSON
WILLOW GROVE, NB | 17th | 15th | 10 |
20th |
#53 |
|
CALEB PINEO
NEW MINAS, NS | 13th | 19th | 10 |
21st |
#23x |
|
NATHAN JOLLIMORE
WHITESLAKE, NS | 18th | 20th | 4 |
22nd |
#629 |
|
JESSE MARSHALL
NUTTBY, NS | 22nd | 21st | 0 |
23rd |
#947 |
|
ANDREW DE BERDT ROMILLY
HEAD OF SAINT MARGAR, NS | 23rd | 22nd | 0 |
24th |
#48 |
|
HUNTER LAVENDER
HEAD OF ST.MARGRETS, NS | 21st | DNS | 0 |
25th |
#88 |
|
SIMON CHISHOLM
FRANKVILLE, NS | 25th | DNS | 0 |
26th |
#509 |
|
SAMANTHA DALING
SCOTSBURN, NS | 26th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#43 |
|
MARCUS DUREEN
ROTHESAY, NB | 1st | 2nd | 47 |
2nd |
#101x |
|
JAYCE HEIGHTON
KEMPTOWN, NS | 3rd | 1st | 45 |
3rd |
#18 |
|
HANNAH COLE
COOKS BROOK, NS | 2nd | 3rd | 42 |
4th |
#210 |
|
ZAVIER PITRE
FREDERICTON, NB | 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th |
#17 |
|
NATE CORMIER
IRISHTOWN, NB | 6th | 5th | 31 |
6th |
#119 |
|
CONNOR ACKER
AYLESFORD, NS | 5th | 7th | 30 |
7th |
#828 |
|
HUDSON JOHNSON
TRURO, NS | 7th | 6th | 29 |
8th |
#808 |
|
WALKER TREBY
BROOKSIDE., NS | 8th | 8th | 26 |
9th |
#168 |
|
AUSTIN STODDARD
BARRINGTON, NS | 11th | 10th | 21 |
10th |
#969 |
|
CAM MACLEOD
RIVERVIEW, NB | 12th | 11th | 19 |
11th |
#21 |
|
ETHAN NICHOLSON
HAVRE BOUCHER, NS | 17th | 9th | 16 |
12th |
#236 |
|
BENJAMIN GREENE
UPPER TANTALLON, NS | 14th | 12th | 16 |
13th |
#310 |
|
EASTON DALZIEL
LANTZ, NS | 13th | 13th | 16 |
14th |
#224 |
|
CALLUM FRASER
DUTCH SETTLEMENT, NS | 15th | 14th | 13 |
15th |
#96 |
|
JACK MACLEOD
RIVERVIEW, NB | 9th | DNS | 12 |
16th |
#136 |
|
CHRISTIAN JENKINSON
LAKE ECHO, NS | 10th | DNS | 11 |
17th |
#47 |
|
RYAN BOUTILIER
BEAVER BANK, NS | DNS | 15th | 6 |
18th |
#66 |
|
GEOFF GARBER
WEST PORTERS LAKE, NS | 16th | DNS | 5 | | | |
|
1st |
#170 |
|
KEAGEN FRASER
DUTCH SETTLEMENT, NS | 2nd | 1st | 47 |
2nd |
#234 |
|
BRYTON GAMMON
VALLEY, NS | 1st | 3rd | 45 |
3rd |
#43 |
|
MARCUS DUREEN
ROTHESAY, NB | 4th | 2nd | 40 |
4th |
#018 |
|
HANNAH COLE
COOKS BROOK, NS | 6th | 4th | 33 |
5th |
#88x |
|
JOHNSON BOYD
RIVERSDALE, NS | 5th | 5th | 32 |
6th |
#94 |
|
AUSTIN KING
LEWIS LAKE, NS | 3rd | 12th | 29 |
7th |
#129 |
|
COHEN NICKERSON
SHAG HARBOUR, NS | 7th | 7th | 28 |
8th |
#239 |
|
EVAN SHAY
DEBERT, NS | 12th | 6th | 24 |
9th |
#207 |
|
COLTEN GARDEN
UPPER NINE MILE RIVE, NS | 8th | 10th | 24 |
10th |
#53 |
|
CALEB PINEO
NEW MINAS, NS | 11th | 8th | 23 |
11th |
#192 |
|
JULIAN DILL
BEAVER BANK, NS | 10th | 9th | 23 |
12th |
#188 |
|
MICHAEL JOHNSON
NICTAUX, NS | 9th | 11th | 22 |
13th |
#947 |
|
ANDREW DE BERDT ROMILLY
HEAD OF SAINT MARGAR, NS | 14th | 13th | 15 |
14th |
#18 |
|
JAYDEN PEARSON
HHALIFAX, NS | 15th | 14th | 13 |
15th |
#23x |
|
NATHAN JOLLIMORE
WHITESLAKE, NS | 13th | DNS | 8 |
16th |
#194 |
|
RHYKR EMBLETON
FREDERICTON, NB | DNS | 15th | 6 |
17th |
#514 |
|
FICHER VAUGHAN
WATERVILLE, NS | DNS | 16th | 5 |
18th |
#48 |
|
HUNTER LAVENDER
HEAD OF ST.MARGRETS, NS | 16th | DNS | 5 |
19th |
#168 |
|
MATTEO SLAVIERO
MONCTON, NB | 17th | DNS | 4 | | | |
|
1st |
#66 |
|
GAVYN MACLELLAN
DINGWALL, NS | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#180 |
|
MATHEW WILLIAMS
NORTH SIDNEY, NS | 2nd | 3rd | 42 |
3rd |
#94 |
|
AUSTIN KING
LEWIS LAKE, NS | 4th | 4th | 36 |
4th |
#234 |
|
BRYTON GAMMON
VALLEY, NS | 3rd | 5th | 36 |
5th |
#252 |
|
TYLER HERKERT
HANWELL, NB | 5th | 6th | 31 |
6th |
#579 |
|
ROMAN ANDERSON
LUTES MTN, NB | 7th | 8th | 27 |
7th |
#38 |
|
GLEN-RYAN WALTERS
BROOKFIELD, NS | 6th | 9th | 27 |
8th |
#21x |
|
NATHAN FRASER
HALIFAX, NS | 18th | 2nd | 25 |
9th |
#421 |
|
JUSTIN BEGG
HALIFAX, NS | 11th | 7th | 24 |
10th |
#410 |
|
RILEY MILLIGAN
WAVERLEY, NS | 8th | 11th | 23 |
11th |
#46 |
|
JACOB COMEAU
SUMMERVILLE, NB | 10th | 12th | 20 |
12th |
#18 |
|
JAYDEN PEARSON
HHALIFAX, NS | 12th | 13th | 17 |
13th |
#120 |
|
RILEY GOUDEY
DEERFEILD, NS | 14th | 15th | 13 |
14th |
#118 |
|
COOPER HILDEN
UPHAM, NB | 16th | 14th | 12 |
15th |
#10 |
|
TEAGUEN PADDOCK
RIVERVIEW, NB | 13th | 17th | 12 |
16th |
#23x |
|
NATHAN JOLLIMORE
WHITESLAKE, NS | 9th | DNS | 12 |
17th |
#2 |
|
JONAH HANSON
WILLOW GROVE, NB | DNS | 10th | 11 |
18th |
#15 |
|
CHASE HILDEN
UPHAM, NB | 15th | 16th | 11 |
19th |
#773 |
|
DOMINIC FAWCETT
BAXTERS CORNER, NB | 17th | DNS | 4 |
20th |
#513 |
|
JACK MORRISON
, | 19th | DNS | 2 |
21st |
#101 |
|
CADEN RAYWORTH
RIVERVIEW, NB | 20th | DNS | 1 |
22nd |
#519 |
|
REILLY GRANT
PICTOU, NOVA SCOTIA, NS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
23rd |
#11 |
|
HUGH HENDERSON
HALIFAX, NS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
24th |
#288 |
|
LORI SCOTT
RIVERVIEW, NB | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#129x |
|
MARK MCCANN
MCLEOD HILL, NB | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#8 |
|
JON NIXON
MUSQUDOBOIT HARBOUR, NS | 3rd | 2nd | 42 |
3rd |
#198 |
|
MIKE UNDERHILL
BOUNDARY CREEK, NB | 2nd | 3rd | 42 |
4th |
#88 |
|
TROY BENNETT
COLDBROOK, NS | 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th |
#78 |
|
BRENT OULTON
MURPHY LAKE, NS | 6th | 5th | 31 |
6th |
#25 |
|
KYLE VIBERT
, | 5th | 6th | 31 |
7th |
#911 |
|
LUC LEBLANC
MEMRAMCOOK, NB | 7th | 7th | 28 |
8th |
#247 |
|
JORDAN ALLINOTTE
MONCTON, NB | 8th | 8th | 26 |
9th |
#252 |
|
JASON THIBODEAU
DUNLOP, NB | 9th | 9th | 24 |
10th |
#77 |
|
CODY MARKS
GRANDE DIGUE, NB | 10th | DNS | 11 |
11th |
#26 |
|
SEAN LYNDS
, | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#314 |
|
JASON EMBLETON
FREDERICTON, NB | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#79 |
|
KIRK LONG
PORT WILLIAMS, NS | 2nd | 3rd | 42 |
3rd |
#8 |
|
JON NIXON
MUSQUDOBOIT HARBOUR, NS | 7th | 2nd | 36 |
4th |
#88 |
|
TROY BENNETT
COLDBROOK, NS | 3rd | 5th | 36 |
5th |
#717 |
|
JOHN GALLANT
LAWRENCETOWN, NS | 5th | 4th | 34 |
6th |
#255 |
|
TYLER NICKERSON
SHAG HARBOUR, NS | 6th | 6th | 30 |
7th |
#9 |
|
JAMIE CHIASSON
LAKEVILLE, NB | 8th | 9th | 25 |
8th |
#803 |
|
GUY-PAUL LANDRY
CARAQUET, NB | 11th | 7th | 24 |
9th |
#44 |
|
SHAWN DRYSDALE
MONCTON, NB | 10th | 8th | 24 |
10th |
#78 |
|
BRENT OULTON
MURPHY LAKE, NS | 9th | 12th | 21 |
11th |
#292 |
|
GINO ST-GELAIS
DARTMOUTH, NS | 12th | 10th | 20 |
12th |
#20 |
|
BRAD MEANEY
, | 13th | 11th | 18 |
13th |
#57 |
|
JEFF COMERFORD
, | 4th | DNS | 18 |
14th |
#89 |
|
BRIAN CHURCHILL
, | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#8 |
|
JON NIXON
MUSQUDOBOIT HARBOUR, NS | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#88 |
|
TROY BENNETT
COLDBROOK, NS | 3rd | 2nd | 42 |
3rd |
#255 |
|
TYLER NICKERSON
SHAG HARBOUR, NS | 2nd | 3rd | 42 |
4th |
#292 |
|
GINO ST-GELAIS
DARTMOUTH, NS | 5th | 6th | 31 |
5th |
#44 |
|
SHAWN DRYSDALE
MONCTON, NB | 7th | 5th | 30 |
6th |
#423 |
|
DANIEL DAVIS
NEW MINAS, | 4th | 8th | 31 |
7th |
#12 |
|
DEREK TREFRY
NICTAUX, NS | 6th | 7th | 29 |
8th |
#9 |
|
JAMIE CHIASSON
LAKEVILLE, NB | 10th | 4th | 29 |
9th |
#7 |
|
JOEL ARMSTRONG
ST. ANDREWS, NB | 9th | 9th | 24 |
10th |
#46 |
|
FR. PAUL DOUCET
BLACKS HARBOUR, NB | 8th | 10th | 24 |
11th |
#57 |
|
JEFF COMERFORD
, | 11th | DNS | 10 |
12th |
#89 |
|
BRIAN CHURCHILL
, | DNS | DNS | 0 |
13th |
#118 |
|
ADAM PEARSON
WHITES LAKE, NS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|