Gabe Ellett
Trackside Software
7950
12150
225
105
2
0
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: All Classes |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
JOHNSON |
HUDSON |
828 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
TRURO |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
50 |
VINCENT |
JOSH |
121 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
SAINT JOHN |
NB |
HON |
DNS |
2 |
2 |
2 |
44 |
MACPHERSON |
JACE FLYING MEA |
243 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
SAINT EDOUARD |
NB |
YAM |
DNS |
4 |
3 |
3 |
38 |
GARDEN |
BELLA |
5 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
UPPER NINE MILE RIVE |
NS |
SUZ |
DNS |
3 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
ESTABROOKS |
AVERY |
12 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
LAKE ECHO |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
32 |
RUSSELL |
SKYLAR |
8 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
ENFIELD |
NS |
HON |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
PERRY |
LUCAS |
78 |
50cc (4-6) |
SHEARWATER |
NS |
KTM |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
70 |
PERRY |
JACKSON |
51 |
50cc (4-6) |
SHEARWATER |
NS |
KTM |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
64 |
MCLEAN |
ZANDER |
828 |
50cc (4-6) |
SOUTH TREMONT |
ON |
COB |
1 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
61 |
MULHOLLAND |
TREY |
22 |
50cc (4-6) |
RIVER JOHN |
NS |
HSK |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
53 |
COLE |
MASON |
88 |
50cc (4-6) |
LAKE ECHO |
NS |
KTM |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
50 |
ESTABROOKS |
JACKSON |
21 |
50cc (4-6) |
LAKE ECHO |
NS |
HSK |
5 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
49 |
LANDRY |
DAMIEN |
8 |
50cc (4-6) |
CARAQUET |
NB |
YAM |
7 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
43 |
BERRY |
ZANDER |
83 |
50cc (4-6) |
MOUNT UNIACKE |
NS |
KTM |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
39 |
LANDRY |
QUENTIN |
613 |
50cc (4-6) |
CARAQUET |
NB |
YAM |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
YOUNG |
JAKE |
114 |
50cc (4-6) |
MOUNT UNIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
HANNAN |
ASHTON |
69 |
50cc (4-6) |
CHAMCOOK |
NB |
COB |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
NICKERSON |
CHARLIE |
707 |
50cc (7-8) |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
GAS |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
72 |
REID |
MARCUS |
4 |
50cc (7-8) |
RIVERVIEW |
NB |
KTM |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
69 |
HORSMAN |
PEYTON |
65 |
50cc (7-8) |
RIVERVIEW |
NB |
KTM |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
RUBEL |
DENVER |
5 |
50cc (7-8) |
SECOND NORTH RIVER |
NB |
KTM |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
50 |
JOHNSON |
LANDON |
858 |
50cc (7-8) |
TRURO |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
4 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
MCDOWELL |
ZACK |
100 |
50cc (7-8) |
ENFIELD |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
LANDRY |
WILL |
7 |
65cc Peewee |
SUNKEN LAKE |
NS |
HSK |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
47 |
ROWE |
AARON |
3 |
65cc Peewee |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
KTM |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
40 |
REID |
MARCUS |
4 |
65cc Peewee |
RIVERVIEW |
NB |
KTM |
5 |
|
4 |
3 |
34 |
NICKERSON |
CHARLIE |
707 |
65cc Peewee |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
GAS |
4 |
|
7 |
4 |
32 |
CLATTENBURG |
NASH |
91 |
65cc Peewee |
YARMOUTH |
NS |
YAM |
2 |
|
12 |
5 |
31 |
GREENE |
BENJAMIN |
236 |
65cc Peewee |
UPPER TANTALLON |
NS |
KAW |
6 |
|
6 |
6 |
30 |
PATTERSON |
JR |
22 |
65cc Peewee |
SEAFORTH |
NS |
YAM |
11 |
|
5 |
7 |
26 |
HORSMAN |
PEYTON |
65 |
65cc Peewee |
RIVERVIEW |
NB |
KTM |
7 |
|
9 |
8 |
26 |
MCLEAN |
WESLEY |
8 |
65cc Peewee |
SOUTH TREMONT |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
1 |
9 |
25 |
LADDS |
JASE |
107 |
65cc Peewee |
|
|
KAW |
10 |
|
8 |
10 |
24 |
VINCENT |
JOSH |
121 |
65cc Peewee |
SAINT JOHN |
NB |
KTM |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
23 |
RUBEL |
DENVER |
5 |
65cc Peewee |
SECOND NORTH RIVER |
NB |
KTM |
12 |
|
11 |
12 |
19 |
NICKERSON |
LEVI |
858 |
65cc Peewee |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
KTM |
8 |
|
DNS |
13 |
13 |
MACPHERSON |
ETHAN BIG MAC |
143 |
65cc Peewee |
SAINT EDOUARD |
NB |
YAM |
13 |
|
DNS |
14 |
8 |
RIPLEY |
CAMERON |
48 |
65cc Peewee |
OXFORD |
NS |
HSK |
DNS |
|
DNS |
15 |
0 |
ARMSTRONG |
JONAH |
77 |
65cc Peewee |
ST. ANDREWS |
NB |
COB |
DNS |
|
DNS |
16 |
0 |
RICHARD |
LIAM |
118 |
65cc Peewee |
STRATFORD |
PE |
KAW |
DNS |
|
DNS |
17 |
0 |
DARRACH |
ETHAN |
626 |
85cc (12-16) |
MONCTON |
NB |
YAM |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
BURBRIDGE |
DUSTIN |
71 |
85cc (12-16) |
SAINT JOHN |
NB |
YAM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
BOYD |
JOHNSON |
88 |
85cc (12-16) |
RIVERSDALE |
NS |
HSK |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
JOHNSON |
MICHAEL |
188 |
85cc (12-16) |
NICTAUX |
NS |
KTM |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
36 |
DUREEN |
MARCUS |
43 |
85cc (12-16) |
ROTHESAY |
NB |
KTM |
5 |
|
5 |
5 |
32 |
MARSHALL |
JESSE |
16 |
85cc (12-16) |
NUTTBY |
NS |
KAW |
6 |
|
6 |
6 |
30 |
LAVENDER |
HUNTER |
48 |
85cc (12-16) |
HEAD OF ST.MARGRETS |
NS |
HSK |
7 |
|
7 |
7 |
28 |
NICKERSON |
COHEN |
129 |
85cc (12-16) |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
YAM |
8 |
|
8 |
8 |
26 |
CORMIER |
NATE |
17 |
85cc (12-16) |
IRISHTOWN |
NB |
KAW |
10 |
|
9 |
9 |
23 |
PEARSON |
JAYDEN |
18 |
85cc (12-16) |
HHALIFAX |
NS |
HSK |
9 |
|
11 |
10 |
22 |
NICKERSON |
OLIVER |
800 |
85cc (12-16) |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
10 |
11 |
11 |
DOIRON |
TUCKER |
23 |
85cc (12-16) |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
DNS |
|
DNS |
12 |
0 |
PITRE |
ZAVIER |
210 |
85cc (7-11) |
FREDERICTON |
NB |
KTM |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
ANDERSON |
JOSH |
21 |
85cc (7-11) |
TRENTON |
NS |
KTM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
HEIGHTON |
JAYCE |
101 |
85cc (7-11) |
KEMPTOWN |
NS |
KTM |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
FOSTER |
ZANDER |
314 |
85cc (7-11) |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
5 |
|
5 |
4 |
32 |
LANDRY |
WILL |
7 |
85cc (7-11) |
SUNKEN LAKE |
NS |
HSK |
6 |
|
7 |
5 |
29 |
ROY |
BENTLEY |
37 |
85cc (7-11) |
|
|
KAW |
8 |
|
6 |
6 |
28 |
NICKERSON |
LEVI |
858 |
85cc (7-11) |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
KTM |
12 |
|
4 |
7 |
27 |
FRASER |
CALLUM |
224 |
85cc (7-11) |
DUTCH SETTLEMENT |
NS |
YAM |
9 |
|
8 |
8 |
25 |
DALZIEL |
EASTON |
310 |
85cc (7-11) |
LANTZ |
NS |
YAM |
10 |
|
9 |
9 |
23 |
ROWE |
AARON |
3 |
85cc (7-11) |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
KTM |
7 |
|
DNS |
10 |
14 |
MCLEAN |
WESLEY |
8 |
85cc (7-11) |
SOUTH TREMONT |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
10 |
11 |
11 |
GREENE |
BENJAMIN |
236 |
85cc (7-11) |
UPPER TANTALLON |
NS |
KAW |
11 |
|
DNS |
12 |
10 |
CLATTENBURG |
NASH |
91 |
85cc (7-11) |
YARMOUTH |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
13 |
0 |
RICHARD |
LIAM |
118 |
85cc (7-11) |
STRATFORD |
PE |
KAW |
DNS |
|
DNS |
14 |
0 |
WALTERS |
GLEN-RYAN |
38 |
Beginner GP |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
KAW |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
OULTON |
BRENDEN |
78 |
Beginner GP |
MURPHY LAKE |
NS |
YAM |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
47 |
JESSO |
LOGAN |
15 |
Beginner GP |
ROTHESAY |
NB |
KTM |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
BLACKLOCK |
BRAD |
242 |
Beginner GP |
UPPER COVERDALE |
NB |
HON |
5 |
|
4 |
4 |
34 |
MILLIGAN |
RILEY |
410 |
Beginner GP |
WAVERLEY |
NS |
YAM |
4 |
|
6 |
5 |
33 |
MANZER |
BRITTANY |
26 |
Beginner GP |
HALIFAX |
NS |
HON |
7 |
|
9 |
6 |
26 |
CAMPBELL |
WILL |
129 |
Beginner GP |
COLPITTS SETTLEMENT |
NB |
HON |
9 |
|
8 |
7 |
25 |
JOLLIMORE |
NATHAN |
28 |
Beginner GP |
WHITESLAKE |
NS |
YAM |
6 |
|
11 |
8 |
25 |
ASHFORD |
MACKENZIE |
113 |
Beginner GP |
|
|
HSK |
11 |
|
7 |
9 |
24 |
WHALEN |
CHANDLER |
57 |
Beginner GP |
WHITES LAKE |
NS |
HON |
8 |
|
14 |
10 |
20 |
DRYSDALE |
BRAYDEN |
33 |
Beginner GP |
MONCTON |
NB |
KAW |
13 |
|
10 |
11 |
19 |
FUREY |
CONNOR |
444 |
Beginner GP |
WAVERLY |
NS |
YAM |
10 |
|
13 |
12 |
19 |
VAUGHAN |
FICHER |
514 |
Beginner GP |
WATERVILLE |
NS |
YAM |
12 |
|
12 |
13 |
18 |
PINEO |
CALEB |
53 |
Beginner GP |
NEW MINAS |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
5 |
14 |
16 |
BEGG |
JUSTIN |
421 |
Beginner GP |
HALIFAX |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
15 |
0 |
LARKIN |
DAVID |
258 |
Beginner GP |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
KAW |
DNS |
|
DNS |
16 |
0 |
TATE |
DOUGLAS |
56 |
Beginner GP |
ENFIELD |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
17 |
0 |
JOHNSON |
BROOKE |
121 |
Ladies |
HALIFAX |
NS |
YAM |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
HELGASON |
LEXI |
76 |
Ladies |
LAKE ECHO |
NS |
HSK |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
42 |
DALING |
SAMANTHA |
509 |
Ladies |
SCOTSBURN |
NS |
YAM |
3 |
|
4 |
3 |
38 |
COLE |
HANNAH |
18 |
Ladies |
COOKS BROOK |
NS |
HSK |
7 |
|
2 |
4 |
36 |
MANZER |
BRITTANY |
26 |
Ladies |
HALIFAX |
NS |
HON |
4 |
|
6 |
5 |
33 |
SPENCER |
JAYLEN |
126 |
Ladies |
EARLTOWN |
NS |
KAW |
5 |
|
5 |
6 |
32 |
PATTERSON |
SHANNON |
827 |
Ladies |
SEAFORTH |
NS |
Unk |
6 |
|
7 |
7 |
29 |
MCLEAN |
AUSTYN |
13 |
Ladies |
SOUTH TREMONT |
NS |
SUZ |
DNS |
|
DNS |
8 |
0 |
LEES |
JOSH |
458 |
Junior GP |
BURTON |
NB |
HSK |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
44 |
HAMILTON |
JOSH |
719 |
Junior GP |
UPPER KINGSCLEAR |
NB |
SUZ |
5 |
|
1 |
2 |
41 |
WILLIAMS |
MATHEW |
180 |
Junior GP |
NORTH SIDNEY |
NS |
YAM |
1 |
|
5 |
3 |
41 |
SCOTT |
CONNOR |
884 |
Junior GP |
|
|
KTM |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
40 |
SAVAGE |
LOGAN |
137 |
Junior GP |
OROMOCTO |
NB |
KAW |
6 |
|
4 |
5 |
33 |
DEMERCHANT |
CHRIS |
69 |
Junior GP |
RUSAGONIS |
NB |
HSK |
4 |
|
DNS |
6 |
18 |
WILSON |
ETHAN |
116 |
Junior GP |
|
|
HSK |
DNS |
|
6 |
7 |
15 |
JURKOWSKI |
TYLER |
287 |
Junior GP |
|
|
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
8 |
0 |
SAVOURY |
RYAN |
61 |
Junior GP |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
9 |
0 |
HENDERSON |
HUGH |
11 |
Junior MX2 |
HALIFAX |
NS |
KTM |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
47 |
COLE |
GRIFFEN |
28 |
Junior MX2 |
COOKS BROOK |
NS |
KTM |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
43 |
JOLLIMORE |
SETH |
10 |
Junior MX2 |
LUCASVILLE |
NS |
HSK |
2 |
|
5 |
3 |
38 |
GAMMON |
BRYTON |
234 |
Junior MX2 |
VALLEY |
NS |
YAM |
3 |
|
7 |
4 |
34 |
LANGILL |
BRODIE |
46 |
Junior MX2 |
MILLER ROAD |
NS |
GAS |
5 |
|
6 |
5 |
31 |
TERMEER |
ALEX |
122 |
Junior MX2 |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
YAM |
7 |
|
8 |
6 |
27 |
WILLIAMS |
MATHEW |
180 |
Junior MX2 |
NORTH SIDNEY |
NS |
YAM |
6 |
|
9 |
7 |
27 |
FRASER |
KEAGEN |
170 |
Junior MX2 |
DUTCH SETTLEMENT |
NS |
YAM |
8 |
|
11 |
8 |
23 |
JOHNSON |
BROOKE |
121 |
Junior MX2 |
HALIFAX |
NS |
YAM |
11 |
|
10 |
9 |
21 |
KING |
AUSTIN |
94 |
Junior MX2 |
LEWIS LAKE |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
3 |
10 |
20 |
MCQUINN |
WYATT |
226 |
Junior MX2 |
KILLAMS MILLS |
NB |
HSK |
DNS |
|
4 |
11 |
18 |
HELGASON |
LEXI |
76 |
Junior MX2 |
LAKE ECHO |
NS |
HSK |
9 |
|
16 |
12 |
17 |
CHAPMAN |
BRENT |
81 |
Junior MX2 |
PICTOU COUNTY |
NS |
HON |
14 |
|
12 |
13 |
16 |
GARDEN |
COLTEN |
207 |
Junior MX2 |
UPPER NINE MILE RIVE |
NS |
KTM |
12 |
|
14 |
14 |
16 |
ROWE |
RYAN |
54 |
Junior MX2 |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
KAW |
15 |
|
13 |
15 |
14 |
ANDERSON |
ROMAN |
579 |
Junior MX2 |
LUTES MTN |
NB |
KAW |
13 |
|
15 |
16 |
14 |
SCOTT |
CONNOR |
884 |
Junior MX2 |
|
|
KTM |
10 |
|
DNS |
17 |
11 |
OULTON |
BRENDEN |
78 |
Junior MX2 |
MURPHY LAKE |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
18 |
0 |
THOMPSON |
CAMERON |
999 |
Junior MX2 |
|
|
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
19 |
0 |
GREGORY |
LOGAN |
55 |
Junior MX2 |
STRAFFORD |
PE |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
20 |
0 |
BURBRIDGE |
DUSTIN |
71 |
Supermini |
SAINT JOHN |
NB |
YAM |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
BOYD |
JOHNSON |
88 |
Supermini |
RIVERSDALE |
NS |
HSK |
5 |
|
2 |
2 |
38 |
JOHNSON |
MICHAEL |
188 |
Supermini |
NICTAUX |
NS |
HSK |
3 |
|
4 |
3 |
38 |
PITRE |
ZAVIER |
210 |
Supermini |
FREDERICTON |
NB |
KTM |
7 |
|
3 |
4 |
34 |
COLE |
HANNAH |
18 |
Supermini |
COOKS BROOK |
NS |
HSK |
4 |
|
5 |
5 |
34 |
DARRACH |
ETHAN |
626 |
Supermini |
MONCTON |
NB |
YAM |
1 |
|
18 |
6 |
28 |
ASHFORD |
LUCAS |
74 |
Supermini |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
KAW |
9 |
|
6 |
7 |
27 |
ANDERSON |
JOSH |
21 |
Supermini |
TRENTON |
NS |
KTM |
8 |
|
7 |
8 |
27 |
DUREEN |
MARCUS |
43 |
Supermini |
ROTHESAY |
NB |
KTM |
6 |
|
11 |
9 |
25 |
NICKERSON |
COHEN |
129 |
Supermini |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
YAM |
11 |
|
8 |
10 |
23 |
LAVENDER |
HUNTER |
48 |
Supermini |
HEAD OF ST.MARGRETS |
NS |
HSK |
12 |
|
9 |
11 |
21 |
HAYWARD |
BEN |
22 |
Supermini |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
KAW |
13 |
|
10 |
12 |
19 |
HEIGHTON |
JAYCE |
101 |
Supermini |
KEMPTOWN |
NS |
KTM |
10 |
|
17 |
13 |
15 |
FOSTER |
ZANDER |
314 |
Supermini |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
14 |
|
14 |
14 |
14 |
NICKERSON |
OLIVER |
800 |
Supermini |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
YAM |
17 |
|
12 |
15 |
13 |
ROY |
BENTLEY |
37 |
Supermini |
|
|
KAW |
15 |
|
15 |
16 |
12 |
CORMIER |
NATE |
17 |
Supermini |
IRISHTOWN |
NB |
GAS |
20 |
|
13 |
17 |
9 |
PEARSON |
JAYDEN |
181 |
Supermini |
HHALIFAX |
NS |
HSK |
19 |
|
14 |
18 |
9 |
LADDS |
JASE |
107 |
Supermini |
|
|
KAW |
18 |
|
16 |
19 |
8 |
DOIRON |
TUCKER |
23 |
Supermini |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
16 |
|
DNS |
20 |
5 |
HENDERSON |
HUGH |
11 |
Schoolboy |
HALIFAX |
NS |
KTM |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
COLE |
GRIFFEN |
28 |
Schoolboy |
COOKS BROOK |
NS |
KTM |
1 |
|
7 |
2 |
39 |
LANGILL |
BRODIE |
46 |
Schoolboy |
MILLER ROAD |
NS |
GAS |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
38 |
GAMMON |
BRYTON |
234 |
Schoolboy |
VALLEY |
NS |
YAM |
6 |
|
2 |
4 |
37 |
MCQUINN |
WYATT |
226 |
Schoolboy |
KILLAMS MILLS |
NB |
HSK |
3 |
|
6 |
5 |
35 |
KING |
AUSTIN |
94 |
Schoolboy |
LEWIS LAKE |
NS |
YAM |
5 |
|
5 |
6 |
32 |
CHAPMAN |
BRENT |
81 |
Schoolboy |
PICTOU COUNTY |
NS |
HON |
9 |
|
4 |
7 |
30 |
FRASER |
KEAGEN |
170 |
Schoolboy |
DUTCH SETTLEMENT |
NS |
YAM |
8 |
|
8 |
8 |
26 |
GARDEN |
COLTEN |
207 |
Schoolboy |
UPPER NINE MILE RIVE |
NS |
KTM |
7 |
|
10 |
9 |
25 |
ANDERSON |
ROMAN |
579 |
Schoolboy |
LUTES MTN |
NB |
KAW |
9 |
|
9 |
10 |
24 |
WHALEN |
CHANDLER |
57 |
Schoolboy |
WHITES LAKE |
NS |
HON |
10 |
|
DNS |
11 |
11 |
JOLLIMORE |
NATHAN |
28x |
Schoolboy |
WHITESLAKE |
NS |
YAM |
11 |
|
DNS |
12 |
10 |
BURBRIDGE |
DUSTIN |
71 |
Schoolboy |
SAINT JOHN |
NB |
YAM |
12 |
|
DNS |
13 |
9 |
ROWE |
RYAN |
54 |
Schoolboy |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
KAW |
13 |
|
DNS |
14 |
8 |
GREGORY |
LOGAN |
55 |
Schoolboy |
STRAFFORD |
PE |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
15 |
0 |
TATE |
DOUGLAS |
56 |
Schoolboy |
ENFIELD |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
16 |
0 |
DE BERDT ROMILLY |
ANDREW |
947 |
Schoolboy |
HEAD OF SAINT MARGAR |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
17 |
0 |
THOMPSON |
CAMERON |
999 |
Schoolboy |
|
|
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
18 |
0 |
DARRACH |
ETHAN |
626 |
Schoolboy |
MONCTON |
NB |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
19 |
0 |
JOLLIMORE |
SETH |
10 |
Youth JR |
LUCASVILLE |
NS |
HSK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
WILLIAMS |
MATHEW |
180 |
Youth JR |
NORTH SIDNEY |
NS |
YAM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
TERMEER |
ALEX |
122 |
Youth JR |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
YAM |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
38 |
WALTERS |
GLEN-RYAN |
38 |
Youth JR |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
KAW |
5 |
|
4 |
4 |
34 |
WILSON |
ETHAN |
116 |
Youth JR |
|
|
HSK |
3 |
|
7 |
5 |
34 |
MILLIGAN |
RILEY |
410 |
Youth JR |
WAVERLEY |
NS |
YAM |
6 |
|
5 |
6 |
31 |
SAVAGE |
LOGAN |
137 |
Youth JR |
OROMOCTO |
NB |
KAW |
7 |
|
6 |
7 |
29 |
JURKOWSKI |
TYLER |
287 |
Youth JR |
|
|
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
8 |
0 |
HOWATT |
TANNER |
441 |
Youth JR |
PEI |
PE |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
9 |
0 |
BEGG |
JUSTIN |
421 |
Youth JR |
HALIFAX |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
10 |
0 |
SAVOURY |
RYAN |
61 |
Youth JR |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
11 |
0 |
CAMPBELL |
WILL |
129 |
Youth JR |
COLPITTS SETTLEMENT |
NB |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
12 |
0 |
YOUNG |
BRETT B |
150 |
Youth MASTER |
HALIFAX |
NS |
HON |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
MELANSON |
JORDAN |
315 |
Youth MASTER |
MIDDLE SACKVILLE |
NS |
KTM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
WEBBER |
LIAM |
243 |
Youth MASTER |
MARION BRIDGE |
NS |
YAM |
5 |
|
3 |
3 |
36 |
MARTIN |
TJ |
778 |
Youth MASTER |
LOWER SACKVILLE. |
NS |
HON |
6 |
|
4 |
4 |
33 |
PENNEY |
LUKE |
715 |
Youth MASTER |
SALTSPRINGS |
NS |
KAW |
4 |
|
6 |
5 |
33 |
GALLANT |
LOGAN |
196 |
Youth MASTER |
HALIFAX |
NS |
YAM |
7 |
|
5 |
6 |
30 |
NICE |
ISAAC |
200 |
Youth MASTER |
KARS |
NB |
HON |
7 |
|
7 |
7 |
28 |
VICKERS |
ASHTON |
909 |
Youth MASTER |
GROVES POINT |
NS |
YAM |
8 |
|
8 |
8 |
26 |
VAUGHAN |
HUNTER |
474 |
Youth MASTER |
WATERVILLE |
NS |
YAM |
1 |
|
DNS |
9 |
25 |
LOCKHART |
BRAD |
82 |
Youth MASTER |
SPRINGHILL |
NS |
HSK |
9 |
|
9 |
10 |
24 |
COOKE |
MITCH |
58 |
VET +30 |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
GAS |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
FARRIS |
RYAN |
906 |
VET +30 |
|
NS |
KTM |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
40 |
MULHOLLAND |
PATRICK |
22 |
VET +30 |
RIVER JOHN |
NS |
KAW |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
HEIGHTON |
CARL |
21 |
VET +30 |
KEMPTOWN |
NS |
KTM |
5 |
|
4 |
4 |
34 |
MEUNIER |
JASON |
377 |
VET +30 |
MONCTON |
NB |
KAW |
7 |
|
6 |
5 |
29 |
PEARSON |
ADAM |
118 |
VET +30 |
WHITES LAKE |
NS |
KAW |
6 |
|
8 |
6 |
28 |
BLACKLOCK |
BRAD |
242 |
VET +30 |
UPPER COVERDALE |
NB |
HON |
8 |
|
9 |
7 |
25 |
DRYSDALE |
SHAWN |
44 |
VET +30 |
MONCTON |
NB |
KAW |
9 |
|
10 |
8 |
23 |
DOIRON |
BRETT |
245 |
VET +30 |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
2 |
|
DNS |
9 |
22 |
LEES |
JOSH |
458 |
VET +30 |
BURTON |
NB |
HSK |
DNS |
|
5 |
10 |
16 |
HAMILTON |
JOSH |
719 |
VET +30 |
UPPER KINGSCLEAR |
NB |
SUZ |
DNS |
|
7 |
11 |
14 |
DEMERCHANT |
CHRIS |
69 |
VET +30 |
RUSAGONIS |
NB |
HSK |
DNS |
|
DNS |
12 |
0 |
BENNETT |
TROY |
88 |
VET +30 |
COLDBROOK |
NS |
KAW |
DNS |
|
DNS |
13 |
0 |
RIPLEY |
GRAHAM |
48 |
VET +30 |
OXFORD |
NS |
HSK |
DNS |
|
DNS |
14 |
0 |
DOIRON |
BRETT |
245 |
VET+40 |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
FARRIS |
RYAN |
906 |
VET+40 |
|
NS |
KTM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
GALLANT |
JOHN |
717 |
VET+40 |
LAWRENCETOWN |
NS |
YAM |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
BENNETT |
TROY |
88 |
VET+40 |
COLDBROOK |
NS |
KAW |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
36 |
PEARSON |
ADAM |
118 |
VET+40 |
WHITES LAKE |
NS |
KAW |
5 |
|
5 |
5 |
32 |
ST-GELAIS |
GINO |
292 |
VET+40 |
DARTMOUTH |
NS |
KTM |
7 |
|
6 |
6 |
29 |
DRYSDALE |
SHAWN |
44 |
VET+40 |
MONCTON |
NB |
KAW |
6 |
|
8 |
7 |
28 |
CHAMBERLAIN |
JAMES |
40 |
VET+40 |
BATHURST |
NB |
YAM |
8 |
|
7 |
8 |
27 |
DOUCET |
FR. PAUL |
46 |
VET+40 |
BLACKS HARBOUR |
NB |
KAW |
10 |
|
9 |
9 |
23 |
NICKERSON |
TYLER |
255 |
VET+40 |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
KTM |
9 |
|
DNS |
10 |
12 |
OULTON |
BRENT |
78 |
VET+40 |
MURPHY LAKE |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
11 |
0 |
HANNAN |
GREG |
54 |
VET+40 |
CHAMCOOK |
NB |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
12 |
0 |
MEUNIER |
JASON |
377 |
VET+40 |
MONCTON |
NB |
KAW |
DNS |
|
DNS |
13 |
0 |
ARMSTRONG |
VOEL |
7 |
VET+40 |
ST ANDREWS |
NB |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
14 |
0 |
NORTHRUP |
LARRY |
81 |
Vet +50 |
MONCTON |
NB |
HON |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
CHAMBERLAIN |
JAMES |
40 |
Vet +50 |
BATHURST |
NB |
YAM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
LOCKHART |
SCOTT |
82 |
Vet +50 |
SPRINGHILL |
NS |
HSK |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
MACKINNON |
GREG |
49 |
Vet +50 |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
YAM |
5 |
|
4 |
4 |
34 |
DOUCET |
FR. PAUL |
46 |
Vet +50 |
BLACKS HARBOUR |
NB |
KAW |
6 |
|
5 |
5 |
31 |
PATTERSON |
JAMES |
11 |
Vet +50 |
SEAFTORTH |
NS |
YAM |
4 |
|
DNS |
6 |
18 |
HISCOCK |
NEIL |
687 |
Vet +50 |
ST.JOHN'S |
NL |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
7 |
0 |
MELANSON |
JORDAN |
315 |
Intermediate GP |
MIDDLE SACKVILLE |
NS |
KTM |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
75 |
PENNEY |
LUKE |
715 |
Intermediate GP |
SALTSPRINGS |
NS |
KAW |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
66 |
AYLES |
NATHAN |
298 |
Intermediate GP |
ELGIN |
NB |
HSK |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
HARRIGAN |
DENNIS |
889 |
Intermediate GP |
WOODSTOCK FIRST NATI |
NB |
HSK |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
VICKERS |
ASHTON |
909 |
Intermediate GP |
GROVES POINT |
NS |
YAM |
4 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
49 |
BRANSFIELD |
BLAKE |
160 |
Intermediate GP |
MIRAMICHI |
NB |
KAW |
6 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
46 |
VAUGHAN |
HUNTER |
474 |
Intermediate GP |
WATERVILLE |
NS |
YAM |
7 |
DNS |
DNS |
7 |
14 |
COOKE |
MITCH |
58 |
PRO GP |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
GAS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
75 |
YOUNG |
BRETT B |
150 |
PRO GP |
HALIFAX |
NS |
HON |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
66 |
WEBBER |
LIAM |
243 |
PRO GP |
MARION BRIDGE |
NS |
YAM |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
GALLANT |
LOGAN |
196 |
PRO GP |
HALIFAX |
NS |
YAM |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
MARTIN |
TJ |
778 |
PRO GP |
LOWER SACKVILLE. |
NS |
HON |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
50 |
NICE |
ISAAC |
200 |
PRO GP |
KARS |
NB |
HON |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
45 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: 50-110 PLAY BIKE |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
JOHNSON |
HUDSON |
828 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
TRURO |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
50 |
VINCENT |
JOSH |
121 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
SAINT JOHN |
NB |
HON |
DNS |
2 |
2 |
2 |
44 |
MACPHERSON |
JACE FLYING MEA |
243 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
SAINT EDOUARD |
NB |
YAM |
DNS |
4 |
3 |
3 |
38 |
GARDEN |
BELLA |
5 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
UPPER NINE MILE RIVE |
NS |
SUZ |
DNS |
3 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
ESTABROOKS |
AVERY |
12 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
LAKE ECHO |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
5 |
5 |
5 |
32 |
RUSSELL |
SKYLAR |
8 |
50-110 PLAY BIKE |
ENFIELD |
NS |
HON |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: 50cc (4-6) |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
PERRY |
LUCAS |
78 |
50cc (4-6) |
SHEARWATER |
NS |
KTM |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
70 |
PERRY |
JACKSON |
51 |
50cc (4-6) |
SHEARWATER |
NS |
KTM |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
64 |
MCLEAN |
ZANDER |
828 |
50cc (4-6) |
SOUTH TREMONT |
ON |
COB |
1 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
61 |
MULHOLLAND |
TREY |
22 |
50cc (4-6) |
RIVER JOHN |
NS |
HSK |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
53 |
COLE |
MASON |
88 |
50cc (4-6) |
LAKE ECHO |
NS |
KTM |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
50 |
ESTABROOKS |
JACKSON |
21 |
50cc (4-6) |
LAKE ECHO |
NS |
HSK |
5 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
49 |
LANDRY |
DAMIEN |
8 |
50cc (4-6) |
CARAQUET |
NB |
YAM |
7 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
43 |
BERRY |
ZANDER |
83 |
50cc (4-6) |
MOUNT UNIACKE |
NS |
KTM |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
39 |
LANDRY |
QUENTIN |
613 |
50cc (4-6) |
CARAQUET |
NB |
YAM |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
YOUNG |
JAKE |
114 |
50cc (4-6) |
MOUNT UNIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
HANNAN |
ASHTON |
69 |
50cc (4-6) |
CHAMCOOK |
NB |
COB |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: 50cc (7-8) |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
NICKERSON |
CHARLIE |
707 |
50cc (7-8) |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
GAS |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
72 |
REID |
MARCUS |
4 |
50cc (7-8) |
RIVERVIEW |
NB |
KTM |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
69 |
HORSMAN |
PEYTON |
65 |
50cc (7-8) |
RIVERVIEW |
NB |
KTM |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
RUBEL |
DENVER |
5 |
50cc (7-8) |
SECOND NORTH RIVER |
NB |
KTM |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
50 |
JOHNSON |
LANDON |
858 |
50cc (7-8) |
TRURO |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
4 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
MCDOWELL |
ZACK |
100 |
50cc (7-8) |
ENFIELD |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: 65cc Peewee |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
LANDRY |
WILL |
7 |
65cc Peewee |
SUNKEN LAKE |
NS |
HSK |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
47 |
ROWE |
AARON |
3 |
65cc Peewee |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
KTM |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
40 |
REID |
MARCUS |
4 |
65cc Peewee |
RIVERVIEW |
NB |
KTM |
5 |
|
4 |
3 |
34 |
NICKERSON |
CHARLIE |
707 |
65cc Peewee |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
GAS |
4 |
|
7 |
4 |
32 |
CLATTENBURG |
NASH |
91 |
65cc Peewee |
YARMOUTH |
NS |
YAM |
2 |
|
12 |
5 |
31 |
GREENE |
BENJAMIN |
236 |
65cc Peewee |
UPPER TANTALLON |
NS |
KAW |
6 |
|
6 |
6 |
30 |
PATTERSON |
JR |
22 |
65cc Peewee |
SEAFORTH |
NS |
YAM |
11 |
|
5 |
7 |
26 |
HORSMAN |
PEYTON |
65 |
65cc Peewee |
RIVERVIEW |
NB |
KTM |
7 |
|
9 |
8 |
26 |
MCLEAN |
WESLEY |
8 |
65cc Peewee |
SOUTH TREMONT |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
1 |
9 |
25 |
LADDS |
JASE |
107 |
65cc Peewee |
|
|
KAW |
10 |
|
8 |
10 |
24 |
VINCENT |
JOSH |
121 |
65cc Peewee |
SAINT JOHN |
NB |
KTM |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
23 |
RUBEL |
DENVER |
5 |
65cc Peewee |
SECOND NORTH RIVER |
NB |
KTM |
12 |
|
11 |
12 |
19 |
NICKERSON |
LEVI |
858 |
65cc Peewee |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
KTM |
8 |
|
DNS |
13 |
13 |
MACPHERSON |
ETHAN BIG MAC |
143 |
65cc Peewee |
SAINT EDOUARD |
NB |
YAM |
13 |
|
DNS |
14 |
8 |
RIPLEY |
CAMERON |
48 |
65cc Peewee |
OXFORD |
NS |
HSK |
DNS |
|
DNS |
15 |
0 |
ARMSTRONG |
JONAH |
77 |
65cc Peewee |
ST. ANDREWS |
NB |
COB |
DNS |
|
DNS |
16 |
0 |
RICHARD |
LIAM |
118 |
65cc Peewee |
STRATFORD |
PE |
KAW |
DNS |
|
DNS |
17 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: 85cc (12-16) |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
DARRACH |
ETHAN |
626 |
85cc (12-16) |
MONCTON |
NB |
YAM |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
BURBRIDGE |
DUSTIN |
71 |
85cc (12-16) |
SAINT JOHN |
NB |
YAM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
BOYD |
JOHNSON |
88 |
85cc (12-16) |
RIVERSDALE |
NS |
HSK |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
JOHNSON |
MICHAEL |
188 |
85cc (12-16) |
NICTAUX |
NS |
KTM |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
36 |
DUREEN |
MARCUS |
43 |
85cc (12-16) |
ROTHESAY |
NB |
KTM |
5 |
|
5 |
5 |
32 |
MARSHALL |
JESSE |
16 |
85cc (12-16) |
NUTTBY |
NS |
KAW |
6 |
|
6 |
6 |
30 |
LAVENDER |
HUNTER |
48 |
85cc (12-16) |
HEAD OF ST.MARGRETS |
NS |
HSK |
7 |
|
7 |
7 |
28 |
NICKERSON |
COHEN |
129 |
85cc (12-16) |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
YAM |
8 |
|
8 |
8 |
26 |
CORMIER |
NATE |
17 |
85cc (12-16) |
IRISHTOWN |
NB |
KAW |
10 |
|
9 |
9 |
23 |
PEARSON |
JAYDEN |
18 |
85cc (12-16) |
HHALIFAX |
NS |
HSK |
9 |
|
11 |
10 |
22 |
NICKERSON |
OLIVER |
800 |
85cc (12-16) |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
10 |
11 |
11 |
DOIRON |
TUCKER |
23 |
85cc (12-16) |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
DNS |
|
DNS |
12 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: 85cc (7-11) |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
PITRE |
ZAVIER |
210 |
85cc (7-11) |
FREDERICTON |
NB |
KTM |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
ANDERSON |
JOSH |
21 |
85cc (7-11) |
TRENTON |
NS |
KTM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
HEIGHTON |
JAYCE |
101 |
85cc (7-11) |
KEMPTOWN |
NS |
KTM |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
FOSTER |
ZANDER |
314 |
85cc (7-11) |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
5 |
|
5 |
4 |
32 |
LANDRY |
WILL |
7 |
85cc (7-11) |
SUNKEN LAKE |
NS |
HSK |
6 |
|
7 |
5 |
29 |
ROY |
BENTLEY |
37 |
85cc (7-11) |
|
|
KAW |
8 |
|
6 |
6 |
28 |
NICKERSON |
LEVI |
858 |
85cc (7-11) |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
KTM |
12 |
|
4 |
7 |
27 |
FRASER |
CALLUM |
224 |
85cc (7-11) |
DUTCH SETTLEMENT |
NS |
YAM |
9 |
|
8 |
8 |
25 |
DALZIEL |
EASTON |
310 |
85cc (7-11) |
LANTZ |
NS |
YAM |
10 |
|
9 |
9 |
23 |
ROWE |
AARON |
3 |
85cc (7-11) |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
KTM |
7 |
|
DNS |
10 |
14 |
MCLEAN |
WESLEY |
8 |
85cc (7-11) |
SOUTH TREMONT |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
10 |
11 |
11 |
GREENE |
BENJAMIN |
236 |
85cc (7-11) |
UPPER TANTALLON |
NS |
KAW |
11 |
|
DNS |
12 |
10 |
CLATTENBURG |
NASH |
91 |
85cc (7-11) |
YARMOUTH |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
13 |
0 |
RICHARD |
LIAM |
118 |
85cc (7-11) |
STRATFORD |
PE |
KAW |
DNS |
|
DNS |
14 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: Beginner GP |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
WALTERS |
GLEN-RYAN |
38 |
Beginner GP |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
KAW |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
OULTON |
BRENDEN |
78 |
Beginner GP |
MURPHY LAKE |
NS |
YAM |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
47 |
JESSO |
LOGAN |
15 |
Beginner GP |
ROTHESAY |
NB |
KTM |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
BLACKLOCK |
BRAD |
242 |
Beginner GP |
UPPER COVERDALE |
NB |
HON |
5 |
|
4 |
4 |
34 |
MILLIGAN |
RILEY |
410 |
Beginner GP |
WAVERLEY |
NS |
YAM |
4 |
|
6 |
5 |
33 |
MANZER |
BRITTANY |
26 |
Beginner GP |
HALIFAX |
NS |
HON |
7 |
|
9 |
6 |
26 |
CAMPBELL |
WILL |
129 |
Beginner GP |
COLPITTS SETTLEMENT |
NB |
HON |
9 |
|
8 |
7 |
25 |
JOLLIMORE |
NATHAN |
28 |
Beginner GP |
WHITESLAKE |
NS |
YAM |
6 |
|
11 |
8 |
25 |
ASHFORD |
MACKENZIE |
113 |
Beginner GP |
|
|
HSK |
11 |
|
7 |
9 |
24 |
WHALEN |
CHANDLER |
57 |
Beginner GP |
WHITES LAKE |
NS |
HON |
8 |
|
14 |
10 |
20 |
DRYSDALE |
BRAYDEN |
33 |
Beginner GP |
MONCTON |
NB |
KAW |
13 |
|
10 |
11 |
19 |
FUREY |
CONNOR |
444 |
Beginner GP |
WAVERLY |
NS |
YAM |
10 |
|
13 |
12 |
19 |
VAUGHAN |
FICHER |
514 |
Beginner GP |
WATERVILLE |
NS |
YAM |
12 |
|
12 |
13 |
18 |
PINEO |
CALEB |
53 |
Beginner GP |
NEW MINAS |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
5 |
14 |
16 |
BEGG |
JUSTIN |
421 |
Beginner GP |
HALIFAX |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
15 |
0 |
LARKIN |
DAVID |
258 |
Beginner GP |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
KAW |
DNS |
|
DNS |
16 |
0 |
TATE |
DOUGLAS |
56 |
Beginner GP |
ENFIELD |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
17 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: Ladies |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
JOHNSON |
BROOKE |
121 |
Ladies |
HALIFAX |
NS |
YAM |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
HELGASON |
LEXI |
76 |
Ladies |
LAKE ECHO |
NS |
HSK |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
42 |
DALING |
SAMANTHA |
509 |
Ladies |
SCOTSBURN |
NS |
YAM |
3 |
|
4 |
3 |
38 |
COLE |
HANNAH |
18 |
Ladies |
COOKS BROOK |
NS |
HSK |
7 |
|
2 |
4 |
36 |
MANZER |
BRITTANY |
26 |
Ladies |
HALIFAX |
NS |
HON |
4 |
|
6 |
5 |
33 |
SPENCER |
JAYLEN |
126 |
Ladies |
EARLTOWN |
NS |
KAW |
5 |
|
5 |
6 |
32 |
PATTERSON |
SHANNON |
827 |
Ladies |
SEAFORTH |
NS |
Unk |
6 |
|
7 |
7 |
29 |
MCLEAN |
AUSTYN |
13 |
Ladies |
SOUTH TREMONT |
NS |
SUZ |
DNS |
|
DNS |
8 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: Junior GP |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
LEES |
JOSH |
458 |
Junior GP |
BURTON |
NB |
HSK |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
44 |
HAMILTON |
JOSH |
719 |
Junior GP |
UPPER KINGSCLEAR |
NB |
SUZ |
5 |
|
1 |
2 |
41 |
WILLIAMS |
MATHEW |
180 |
Junior GP |
NORTH SIDNEY |
NS |
YAM |
1 |
|
5 |
3 |
41 |
SCOTT |
CONNOR |
884 |
Junior GP |
|
|
KTM |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
40 |
SAVAGE |
LOGAN |
137 |
Junior GP |
OROMOCTO |
NB |
KAW |
6 |
|
4 |
5 |
33 |
DEMERCHANT |
CHRIS |
69 |
Junior GP |
RUSAGONIS |
NB |
HSK |
4 |
|
DNS |
6 |
18 |
WILSON |
ETHAN |
116 |
Junior GP |
|
|
HSK |
DNS |
|
6 |
7 |
15 |
JURKOWSKI |
TYLER |
287 |
Junior GP |
|
|
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
8 |
0 |
SAVOURY |
RYAN |
61 |
Junior GP |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
9 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: Junior MX2 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
HENDERSON |
HUGH |
11 |
Junior MX2 |
HALIFAX |
NS |
KTM |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
47 |
COLE |
GRIFFEN |
28 |
Junior MX2 |
COOKS BROOK |
NS |
KTM |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
43 |
JOLLIMORE |
SETH |
10 |
Junior MX2 |
LUCASVILLE |
NS |
HSK |
2 |
|
5 |
3 |
38 |
GAMMON |
BRYTON |
234 |
Junior MX2 |
VALLEY |
NS |
YAM |
3 |
|
7 |
4 |
34 |
LANGILL |
BRODIE |
46 |
Junior MX2 |
MILLER ROAD |
NS |
GAS |
5 |
|
6 |
5 |
31 |
TERMEER |
ALEX |
122 |
Junior MX2 |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
YAM |
7 |
|
8 |
6 |
27 |
WILLIAMS |
MATHEW |
180 |
Junior MX2 |
NORTH SIDNEY |
NS |
YAM |
6 |
|
9 |
7 |
27 |
FRASER |
KEAGEN |
170 |
Junior MX2 |
DUTCH SETTLEMENT |
NS |
YAM |
8 |
|
11 |
8 |
23 |
JOHNSON |
BROOKE |
121 |
Junior MX2 |
HALIFAX |
NS |
YAM |
11 |
|
10 |
9 |
21 |
KING |
AUSTIN |
94 |
Junior MX2 |
LEWIS LAKE |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
3 |
10 |
20 |
MCQUINN |
WYATT |
226 |
Junior MX2 |
KILLAMS MILLS |
NB |
HSK |
DNS |
|
4 |
11 |
18 |
HELGASON |
LEXI |
76 |
Junior MX2 |
LAKE ECHO |
NS |
HSK |
9 |
|
16 |
12 |
17 |
CHAPMAN |
BRENT |
81 |
Junior MX2 |
PICTOU COUNTY |
NS |
HON |
14 |
|
12 |
13 |
16 |
GARDEN |
COLTEN |
207 |
Junior MX2 |
UPPER NINE MILE RIVE |
NS |
KTM |
12 |
|
14 |
14 |
16 |
ROWE |
RYAN |
54 |
Junior MX2 |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
KAW |
15 |
|
13 |
15 |
14 |
ANDERSON |
ROMAN |
579 |
Junior MX2 |
LUTES MTN |
NB |
KAW |
13 |
|
15 |
16 |
14 |
SCOTT |
CONNOR |
884 |
Junior MX2 |
|
|
KTM |
10 |
|
DNS |
17 |
11 |
OULTON |
BRENDEN |
78 |
Junior MX2 |
MURPHY LAKE |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
18 |
0 |
THOMPSON |
CAMERON |
999 |
Junior MX2 |
|
|
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
19 |
0 |
GREGORY |
LOGAN |
55 |
Junior MX2 |
STRAFFORD |
PE |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
20 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: Supermini |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
BURBRIDGE |
DUSTIN |
71 |
Supermini |
SAINT JOHN |
NB |
YAM |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
BOYD |
JOHNSON |
88 |
Supermini |
RIVERSDALE |
NS |
HSK |
5 |
|
2 |
2 |
38 |
JOHNSON |
MICHAEL |
188 |
Supermini |
NICTAUX |
NS |
HSK |
3 |
|
4 |
3 |
38 |
PITRE |
ZAVIER |
210 |
Supermini |
FREDERICTON |
NB |
KTM |
7 |
|
3 |
4 |
34 |
COLE |
HANNAH |
18 |
Supermini |
COOKS BROOK |
NS |
HSK |
4 |
|
5 |
5 |
34 |
DARRACH |
ETHAN |
626 |
Supermini |
MONCTON |
NB |
YAM |
1 |
|
18 |
6 |
28 |
ASHFORD |
LUCAS |
74 |
Supermini |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
KAW |
9 |
|
6 |
7 |
27 |
ANDERSON |
JOSH |
21 |
Supermini |
TRENTON |
NS |
KTM |
8 |
|
7 |
8 |
27 |
DUREEN |
MARCUS |
43 |
Supermini |
ROTHESAY |
NB |
KTM |
6 |
|
11 |
9 |
25 |
NICKERSON |
COHEN |
129 |
Supermini |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
YAM |
11 |
|
8 |
10 |
23 |
LAVENDER |
HUNTER |
48 |
Supermini |
HEAD OF ST.MARGRETS |
NS |
HSK |
12 |
|
9 |
11 |
21 |
HAYWARD |
BEN |
22 |
Supermini |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
KAW |
13 |
|
10 |
12 |
19 |
HEIGHTON |
JAYCE |
101 |
Supermini |
KEMPTOWN |
NS |
KTM |
10 |
|
17 |
13 |
15 |
FOSTER |
ZANDER |
314 |
Supermini |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
14 |
|
14 |
14 |
14 |
NICKERSON |
OLIVER |
800 |
Supermini |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
YAM |
17 |
|
12 |
15 |
13 |
ROY |
BENTLEY |
37 |
Supermini |
|
|
KAW |
15 |
|
15 |
16 |
12 |
CORMIER |
NATE |
17 |
Supermini |
IRISHTOWN |
NB |
GAS |
20 |
|
13 |
17 |
9 |
PEARSON |
JAYDEN |
181 |
Supermini |
HHALIFAX |
NS |
HSK |
19 |
|
14 |
18 |
9 |
LADDS |
JASE |
107 |
Supermini |
|
|
KAW |
18 |
|
16 |
19 |
8 |
DOIRON |
TUCKER |
23 |
Supermini |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
16 |
|
DNS |
20 |
5 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: Schoolboy |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
HENDERSON |
HUGH |
11 |
Schoolboy |
HALIFAX |
NS |
KTM |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
COLE |
GRIFFEN |
28 |
Schoolboy |
COOKS BROOK |
NS |
KTM |
1 |
|
7 |
2 |
39 |
LANGILL |
BRODIE |
46 |
Schoolboy |
MILLER ROAD |
NS |
GAS |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
38 |
GAMMON |
BRYTON |
234 |
Schoolboy |
VALLEY |
NS |
YAM |
6 |
|
2 |
4 |
37 |
MCQUINN |
WYATT |
226 |
Schoolboy |
KILLAMS MILLS |
NB |
HSK |
3 |
|
6 |
5 |
35 |
KING |
AUSTIN |
94 |
Schoolboy |
LEWIS LAKE |
NS |
YAM |
5 |
|
5 |
6 |
32 |
CHAPMAN |
BRENT |
81 |
Schoolboy |
PICTOU COUNTY |
NS |
HON |
9 |
|
4 |
7 |
30 |
FRASER |
KEAGEN |
170 |
Schoolboy |
DUTCH SETTLEMENT |
NS |
YAM |
8 |
|
8 |
8 |
26 |
GARDEN |
COLTEN |
207 |
Schoolboy |
UPPER NINE MILE RIVE |
NS |
KTM |
7 |
|
10 |
9 |
25 |
ANDERSON |
ROMAN |
579 |
Schoolboy |
LUTES MTN |
NB |
KAW |
9 |
|
9 |
10 |
24 |
WHALEN |
CHANDLER |
57 |
Schoolboy |
WHITES LAKE |
NS |
HON |
10 |
|
DNS |
11 |
11 |
JOLLIMORE |
NATHAN |
28x |
Schoolboy |
WHITESLAKE |
NS |
YAM |
11 |
|
DNS |
12 |
10 |
BURBRIDGE |
DUSTIN |
71 |
Schoolboy |
SAINT JOHN |
NB |
YAM |
12 |
|
DNS |
13 |
9 |
ROWE |
RYAN |
54 |
Schoolboy |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
KAW |
13 |
|
DNS |
14 |
8 |
GREGORY |
LOGAN |
55 |
Schoolboy |
STRAFFORD |
PE |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
15 |
0 |
TATE |
DOUGLAS |
56 |
Schoolboy |
ENFIELD |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
16 |
0 |
DE BERDT ROMILLY |
ANDREW |
947 |
Schoolboy |
HEAD OF SAINT MARGAR |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
17 |
0 |
THOMPSON |
CAMERON |
999 |
Schoolboy |
|
|
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
18 |
0 |
DARRACH |
ETHAN |
626 |
Schoolboy |
MONCTON |
NB |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
19 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: Youth JR |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
JOLLIMORE |
SETH |
10 |
Youth JR |
LUCASVILLE |
NS |
HSK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
WILLIAMS |
MATHEW |
180 |
Youth JR |
NORTH SIDNEY |
NS |
YAM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
TERMEER |
ALEX |
122 |
Youth JR |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
YAM |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
38 |
WALTERS |
GLEN-RYAN |
38 |
Youth JR |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
KAW |
5 |
|
4 |
4 |
34 |
WILSON |
ETHAN |
116 |
Youth JR |
|
|
HSK |
3 |
|
7 |
5 |
34 |
MILLIGAN |
RILEY |
410 |
Youth JR |
WAVERLEY |
NS |
YAM |
6 |
|
5 |
6 |
31 |
SAVAGE |
LOGAN |
137 |
Youth JR |
OROMOCTO |
NB |
KAW |
7 |
|
6 |
7 |
29 |
JURKOWSKI |
TYLER |
287 |
Youth JR |
|
|
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
8 |
0 |
HOWATT |
TANNER |
441 |
Youth JR |
PEI |
PE |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
9 |
0 |
BEGG |
JUSTIN |
421 |
Youth JR |
HALIFAX |
NS |
KTM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
10 |
0 |
SAVOURY |
RYAN |
61 |
Youth JR |
HAMMONDS PLAINS |
NS |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
11 |
0 |
CAMPBELL |
WILL |
129 |
Youth JR |
COLPITTS SETTLEMENT |
NB |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
12 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: Youth MASTER |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
YOUNG |
BRETT B |
150 |
Youth MASTER |
HALIFAX |
NS |
HON |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
MELANSON |
JORDAN |
315 |
Youth MASTER |
MIDDLE SACKVILLE |
NS |
KTM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
WEBBER |
LIAM |
243 |
Youth MASTER |
MARION BRIDGE |
NS |
YAM |
5 |
|
3 |
3 |
36 |
MARTIN |
TJ |
778 |
Youth MASTER |
LOWER SACKVILLE. |
NS |
HON |
6 |
|
4 |
4 |
33 |
PENNEY |
LUKE |
715 |
Youth MASTER |
SALTSPRINGS |
NS |
KAW |
4 |
|
6 |
5 |
33 |
GALLANT |
LOGAN |
196 |
Youth MASTER |
HALIFAX |
NS |
YAM |
7 |
|
5 |
6 |
30 |
NICE |
ISAAC |
200 |
Youth MASTER |
KARS |
NB |
HON |
7 |
|
7 |
7 |
28 |
VICKERS |
ASHTON |
909 |
Youth MASTER |
GROVES POINT |
NS |
YAM |
8 |
|
8 |
8 |
26 |
VAUGHAN |
HUNTER |
474 |
Youth MASTER |
WATERVILLE |
NS |
YAM |
1 |
|
DNS |
9 |
25 |
LOCKHART |
BRAD |
82 |
Youth MASTER |
SPRINGHILL |
NS |
HSK |
9 |
|
9 |
10 |
24 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: VET +30 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
COOKE |
MITCH |
58 |
VET +30 |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
GAS |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
FARRIS |
RYAN |
906 |
VET +30 |
|
NS |
KTM |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
40 |
MULHOLLAND |
PATRICK |
22 |
VET +30 |
RIVER JOHN |
NS |
KAW |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
HEIGHTON |
CARL |
21 |
VET +30 |
KEMPTOWN |
NS |
KTM |
5 |
|
4 |
4 |
34 |
MEUNIER |
JASON |
377 |
VET +30 |
MONCTON |
NB |
KAW |
7 |
|
6 |
5 |
29 |
PEARSON |
ADAM |
118 |
VET +30 |
WHITES LAKE |
NS |
KAW |
6 |
|
8 |
6 |
28 |
BLACKLOCK |
BRAD |
242 |
VET +30 |
UPPER COVERDALE |
NB |
HON |
8 |
|
9 |
7 |
25 |
DRYSDALE |
SHAWN |
44 |
VET +30 |
MONCTON |
NB |
KAW |
9 |
|
10 |
8 |
23 |
DOIRON |
BRETT |
245 |
VET +30 |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
2 |
|
DNS |
9 |
22 |
LEES |
JOSH |
458 |
VET +30 |
BURTON |
NB |
HSK |
DNS |
|
5 |
10 |
16 |
HAMILTON |
JOSH |
719 |
VET +30 |
UPPER KINGSCLEAR |
NB |
SUZ |
DNS |
|
7 |
11 |
14 |
DEMERCHANT |
CHRIS |
69 |
VET +30 |
RUSAGONIS |
NB |
HSK |
DNS |
|
DNS |
12 |
0 |
BENNETT |
TROY |
88 |
VET +30 |
COLDBROOK |
NS |
KAW |
DNS |
|
DNS |
13 |
0 |
RIPLEY |
GRAHAM |
48 |
VET +30 |
OXFORD |
NS |
HSK |
DNS |
|
DNS |
14 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: VET+40 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
DOIRON |
BRETT |
245 |
VET+40 |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
HSK |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
FARRIS |
RYAN |
906 |
VET+40 |
|
NS |
KTM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
GALLANT |
JOHN |
717 |
VET+40 |
LAWRENCETOWN |
NS |
YAM |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
BENNETT |
TROY |
88 |
VET+40 |
COLDBROOK |
NS |
KAW |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
36 |
PEARSON |
ADAM |
118 |
VET+40 |
WHITES LAKE |
NS |
KAW |
5 |
|
5 |
5 |
32 |
ST-GELAIS |
GINO |
292 |
VET+40 |
DARTMOUTH |
NS |
KTM |
7 |
|
6 |
6 |
29 |
DRYSDALE |
SHAWN |
44 |
VET+40 |
MONCTON |
NB |
KAW |
6 |
|
8 |
7 |
28 |
CHAMBERLAIN |
JAMES |
40 |
VET+40 |
BATHURST |
NB |
YAM |
8 |
|
7 |
8 |
27 |
DOUCET |
FR. PAUL |
46 |
VET+40 |
BLACKS HARBOUR |
NB |
KAW |
10 |
|
9 |
9 |
23 |
NICKERSON |
TYLER |
255 |
VET+40 |
SHAG HARBOUR |
NS |
KTM |
9 |
|
DNS |
10 |
12 |
OULTON |
BRENT |
78 |
VET+40 |
MURPHY LAKE |
NS |
YAM |
DNS |
|
DNS |
11 |
0 |
HANNAN |
GREG |
54 |
VET+40 |
CHAMCOOK |
NB |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
12 |
0 |
MEUNIER |
JASON |
377 |
VET+40 |
MONCTON |
NB |
KAW |
DNS |
|
DNS |
13 |
0 |
ARMSTRONG |
VOEL |
7 |
VET+40 |
ST ANDREWS |
NB |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
14 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: Vet +50 |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
NORTHRUP |
LARRY |
81 |
Vet +50 |
MONCTON |
NB |
HON |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
CHAMBERLAIN |
JAMES |
40 |
Vet +50 |
BATHURST |
NB |
YAM |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
LOCKHART |
SCOTT |
82 |
Vet +50 |
SPRINGHILL |
NS |
HSK |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
MACKINNON |
GREG |
49 |
Vet +50 |
STEWIACKE |
NS |
YAM |
5 |
|
4 |
4 |
34 |
DOUCET |
FR. PAUL |
46 |
Vet +50 |
BLACKS HARBOUR |
NB |
KAW |
6 |
|
5 |
5 |
31 |
PATTERSON |
JAMES |
11 |
Vet +50 |
SEAFTORTH |
NS |
YAM |
4 |
|
DNS |
6 |
18 |
HISCOCK |
NEIL |
687 |
Vet +50 |
ST.JOHN'S |
NL |
HON |
DNS |
|
DNS |
7 |
0 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: Intermediate GP |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
MELANSON |
JORDAN |
315 |
Intermediate GP |
MIDDLE SACKVILLE |
NS |
KTM |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
75 |
PENNEY |
LUKE |
715 |
Intermediate GP |
SALTSPRINGS |
NS |
KAW |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
66 |
AYLES |
NATHAN |
298 |
Intermediate GP |
ELGIN |
NB |
HSK |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
HARRIGAN |
DENNIS |
889 |
Intermediate GP |
WOODSTOCK FIRST NATI |
NB |
HSK |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
VICKERS |
ASHTON |
909 |
Intermediate GP |
GROVES POINT |
NS |
YAM |
4 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
49 |
BRANSFIELD |
BLAKE |
160 |
Intermediate GP |
MIRAMICHI |
NB |
KAW |
6 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
46 |
VAUGHAN |
HUNTER |
474 |
Intermediate GP |
WATERVILLE |
NS |
YAM |
7 |
DNS |
DNS |
7 |
14 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False
CMRC Atlantic Region |
Class Finish Positions |
DREAM ACRES ROUND 1 2021 - 7/10/2021 |
DREAM ACRES |
Class: PRO GP |
Last Name |
First Name |
Nbr |
Class |
City |
State |
Brand |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
Moto 3 |
O/A |
Pts |
COOKE |
MITCH |
58 |
PRO GP |
BROOKFIELD |
NS |
GAS |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
75 |
YOUNG |
BRETT B |
150 |
PRO GP |
HALIFAX |
NS |
HON |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
66 |
WEBBER |
LIAM |
243 |
PRO GP |
MARION BRIDGE |
NS |
YAM |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
GALLANT |
LOGAN |
196 |
PRO GP |
HALIFAX |
NS |
YAM |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
MARTIN |
TJ |
778 |
PRO GP |
LOWER SACKVILLE. |
NS |
HON |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
50 |
NICE |
ISAAC |
200 |
PRO GP |
KARS |
NB |
HON |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
45 |
6
6
2
3
2
False
False