Class Finish Positions

SUNDAY - FXR Kawartha Cup - 3/14/2021
Lindsay, Ontario

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
Pro - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr   Name Heat Rnd 1 Heat Rnd 2 Points Earned
 1st   #335  SkiDoo  TAYLOR MC COY
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Heat 2
92
 2nd   #117  SkiDoo  ISAAC ST.ONGE
 BARRIE, ON 
 1st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Heat 1
92
 3rd   #14  Polaris  RJ ROY
 PORCUPINE, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Heat 1
82
 4th   #33  Arctic Cat  CALE CALLAN
 PHELPSTON, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Heat 1
78
 5th   #779  SkiDoo  TYLER BILLINGS
 BARRIE, ON 
 5th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Heat 1
70
 6th   #188x  SkiDoo  SCOTT VANDEBORNE
 DENFIELD, ON 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Heat 2
83
 7th   #18  SkiDoo  MITCHELL KING
 STOUFFVILLE, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Heat 1
70
 8th   #49  SkiDoo  ALEX ROSS
 COLDWATER, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Heat 2
68
 9th   #21  SkiDoo  BLAKE TAYLOR
 ORANGEVILLE, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Heat 2
72
 10th   #729  SkiDoo  RYAN HUNT
 KING, ON 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Heat 2
70
 11th   #589  SkiDoo  JACK POLITO
 LINDSAY, ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Heat 1
64
 DNS   #459  Arctic Cat  JAKE WEIR
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Heat 2
44
 
Pro Lite - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr   Name Heat Rnd 1 Heat Rnd 2 Points Earned
 1st   #139  Arctic Cat  CAMERON WACHTLER
 TORRANCE, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Heat 1
90
 2nd   #912  SkiDoo  DEKLAN HENSHAW
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Heat 2
89
 3rd   #56  SkiDoo  TAYLOR STEWART
 HEIDELBERG, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Heat 2
82
 4th   #118  SkiDoo  CONNOR HENSHAW
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Heat 1
85
 5th   #69  SkiDoo  HUNTER SCOTT
 ORO-MEDONTE, ON 
 4th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Heat 2
73
 6th   #385  SkiDoo  DALLAS RUFF-ROBERTSON
 BLYTH, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Heat 1
76
 7th   #712  Arctic Cat  PHILLIP NORRIS
 GRAND BEND, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Heat 1
70
 8th   #13  SkiDoo  RYAN SHEA
 ORILLIA, ON 
 5th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Heat 1
67
 9th   #303  Arctic Cat  KYLE HEIKURINEN
 PORT MCNICOLL, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Heat 1
66
 10th   #431  SkiDoo  CURRIE GIESLER
 POWASSAN, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Heat 2
67
 11th   #140  Polaris  CAEL FIRTH
 INNISFIL, ON 
 1st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Heat 2
78
 
Pro/Am Snow Bike - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr   Name Heat Rnd 1 Heat Rnd 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53  Husqvarna  YANICK BOUCHER
 HEARST, ON 
 1st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Heat 1
95
 2nd   #259  KTM  TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI
 STAYNER, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Heat 1
82
 3rd   #630  Kawasaki  RJ MARNOCH
 COLDWATER, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Heat 1
78
 4th   #28  GASGAS  SAM GAYNOR
 ERIN, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Heat 1
80
 5th   #729  Husqvarna  RYAN HUNT
 KING, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Heat 1
68
 6th   #132  Kawasaki  SETH HUGHES
 KITCHENER, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Heat 1
68
 7th   #120  Yamaha  JUSTIN BRAZEAU
 VARS, ON 
 7th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Heat 1
65
 8th   #118  Honda  CONNOR HENSHAW
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Heat 1
65
 -   #5  Honda  JEFF FRATTAROLI
 BELLE RIVER, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Heat 1
0
 
Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr   Name Heat Rnd 1 Heat Rnd 2 Points Earned
 1st   #707  SkiDoo  JEFF SILVER
 LUCAN, ON 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Heat 1
92
 2nd   #517  Arctic Cat  PAUL J (PJ) YAREK
 SCOTLAND, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Heat 1
80
 DNS   #165  SkiDoo  TREVOR SOMERVILLE
 LONDON, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Heat 1
57
 DNS   #168  Arctic Cat  RYAN ARTHUR
 CLARKSBURG, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Heat 1
48
 
Pro/Am Women - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr   Name Heat Rnd 1 Heat Rnd 2 Points Earned
 1st   #500  SkiDoo  BROOKLYN KARKOULAS
 OAKWOOD, ON 
 1st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Heat 1
95
 2nd   #432  Arctic Cat  NIKELLA CALLAN
 PHELPSTON, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Heat 1
86
 3rd   #212  SkiDoo  MIA MEEK
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Heat 1
80
 4th   #391  SkiDoo  MAX ROOSSIEN
 HUNTSVILLE, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Heat 1
74
 
Sport 600 - Main/Summary Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Main Nbr   Name Heat Rnd 1 Heat Rnd 2 Points Earned
 1st   #791  SkiDoo  TRISTAN MCNABB
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Heat 1
92
 2nd   #175  SkiDoo  PATRICK FENTON
 PAISLEY, ON 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Heat 1
89
 3rd   #707  SkiDoo  JEFF SILVER
 LUCAN, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Heat 1
78
 4th   #828  SkiDoo  JONAH LAFOREST
 TIMMINS, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Heat 1
71
 5th   #691  SkiDoo  TANNER MCNABB
 HUNTSVILLE, ON 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Heat 1
74
 DNS   #165  SkiDoo  TREVOR SOMERVILLE
 LONDON, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Heat 1
44
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 46

Page Generated in: 0.034 Seconds