Class Finish Positions
Lindsay 2 - SATURDAY RACE - CSRA Snowcross - 2/3/2024
Lindsay 2 - SATURDAY RACE - CSRA Snowcross
Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
Live Results
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Horseshoe - SUNDAY RACE - CSRA Pro Snowcross
Event: Horseshoe-SATURDAY PRO SNOWROSS 3/23/24
Event: Timmins - SUNDAY RACE - CSRA Pro Snowcross
Event: Timmins- SATURDAY CSRA Pro Snowcross
Event: Timmins - FRIDAY RACE - CSRA Pro Snowcross
Event: Lindsay 2 - SUNDAY RACE - CSRA Snowcross
Event: Lindsay 2 - SATURDAY RACE - CSRA Snowcross
Event: SUNDAY RACE - Lindsay 1 Pro Snowcross
Event: SATURDAY RACE - Lindsay 1 Pro Snowcross
Event: Horseshoe Sunday Ultimax Nationals
Event: Horseshoe Saturday Ultimax Nationals
Event: Horseshoe Friday Ultimax Nationals
Event: SUNDAY RACE - Kitchener Pro Snowcross
Event: SATURDAY RACE - Kitchener Pro Snowcross
Event: SUNDAY RACE - Sudbury Pro Snowcross
Event: SATURDAY RACE - Sudbury Pro Snowcross
Event: Sunday Race - Grand Prix Valcourt
Event: Saturday Race - Grand Prix Valcourt
Event: SUNDAY RACE - FXR Kawartha Cup Snowcross
Event: SATURDAY RACE - FXR Kawartha Cup Snowcross
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: Sport 600
Class: Trailsport 600
Class: Junior (14-17yrs)
Class: Junior/Novice (10-15yrs)
Class: Transition 2 (11-13yrs)
Class: Transition 1 (8-10yrs)
Class: Novice 200-2 (9-12yrs)
Class: Novice 200-1 (6-8yrs)
Class: Novice 200 Beginner (6-12 yrs)
Class: 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10)
Class: 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7)
Class: UTV Production 1000cc Turbo
Class: UTV Production 1000cc
Class: 120cc Stock 1 - (4-6yrs)
Class: 120cc Stock 2 - (6-10yrs)
·
Results: Summary
Heat 1
Heat 1
120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7)
- Main/Summary Finish Positions
View Laptimes
Heat 1
Heat 1
Points for this class
Main
Nbr
Name
Heat Rnd 1
Heat Rnd 2
Points Earned
1st
#816
WILLIAM MULVIHILL
Utterson, On
3rd
Heat 1
1st
Heat 1
35
2nd
#818
KOLTON LOVE
Washago, On
1st
Heat 1
4th
Heat 1
32
3rd
#620
JACOB MEYER
,
2nd
Heat 1
6th
Heat 1
30
4th
#103
KIVOR DAVIES
Washago, On
7th
Heat 1
2nd
Heat 1
28
5th
#728
JOSEPH THE-BIDINOT-BOMBER
Beeton, On
4th
Heat 1
5th
Heat 1
27
6th
#129
DEEGAN SUDSBURY
BEWDLEY, On
8th
Heat 1
3rd
Heat 1
26
7th
#110
LENNON YANDT
Cameron, On
5th
Heat 1
7th
Heat 1
25
8th
#647
JAYDEN MCINTEE
Kilworthy, On
6th
Heat 1
8th
Heat 1
24
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 8
Page Generated in: 0.015 Seconds