Class Finish Positions
Lindsay 2 - SUNDAY RACE - CSRA Snowcross - 2/4/2024
Lindsay 2 - SUNDAY RACE - CSRA Snowcross
Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
Live Results
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Horseshoe - SUNDAY RACE - CSRA Pro Snowcross
Event: Horseshoe-SATURDAY PRO SNOWROSS 3/23/24
Event: Timmins - SUNDAY RACE - CSRA Pro Snowcross
Event: Timmins- SATURDAY CSRA Pro Snowcross
Event: Timmins - FRIDAY RACE - CSRA Pro Snowcross
Event: Lindsay 2 - SUNDAY RACE - CSRA Snowcross
Event: Lindsay 2 - SATURDAY RACE - CSRA Snowcross
Event: SUNDAY RACE - Lindsay 1 Pro Snowcross
Event: SATURDAY RACE - Lindsay 1 Pro Snowcross
Event: Horseshoe Sunday Ultimax Nationals
Event: Horseshoe Saturday Ultimax Nationals
Event: Horseshoe Friday Ultimax Nationals
Event: SUNDAY RACE - Kitchener Pro Snowcross
Event: SATURDAY RACE - Kitchener Pro Snowcross
Event: SUNDAY RACE - Sudbury Pro Snowcross
Event: SATURDAY RACE - Sudbury Pro Snowcross
Event: Sunday Race - Grand Prix Valcourt
Event: Saturday Race - Grand Prix Valcourt
Event: SUNDAY RACE - FXR Kawartha Cup Snowcross
Event: SATURDAY RACE - FXR Kawartha Cup Snowcross
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: Sport 600
Class: Trailsport 600
Class: Junior (14-17yrs)
Class: Junior/Novice (10-15yrs)
Class: Transition 2 (11-13yrs)
Class: Transition 1 (8-10yrs)
Class: Novice 200-2 (9-12yrs)
Class: Novice 200-1 (6-8yrs)
Class: Novice 200 Beginner (6-12 yrs)
Class: 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10)
Class: 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7)
Class: 120cc Stock 1 - (4-6yrs)
Class: 120cc Stock 2 - (6-10yrs)
·
Results: Summary
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 1
Heat 2
Junior (14-17yrs)
- Main/Summary Finish Positions
View Laptimes
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 1
Heat 2
Main
Points for this class
Main
Nbr
Name
Heat Rnd 1
Heat Rnd 2
Points Earned
1st
#116
DEREK GOSSELIN
Kapuskasing, On
1st
Heat 2
1st
Heat 2
35
2nd
#194
JUSTIN HAYWARD
Camlachie, On
1st
Heat 1
2nd
Heat 2
32
3rd
#225
WYNSTON ROES
Brunner, On
2nd
Heat 1
1st
Heat 1
30
4th
#839
NATHAN POIRIER
IroquoisFalls, On
2nd
Heat 2
3rd
Heat 1
28
5th
#878
NATE STEPHENSON
Barrie, On
5th
Heat 1
4th
Heat 2
27
6th
#167
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
Barrie, On
3rd
Heat 2
3rd
Heat 2
26
7th
#144
SHYANN GOSSELIN
Kapuskasing, On
3rd
Heat 1
2nd
Heat 1
25
8th
#502
ZOE KARKOULAS
Oakwood, On
4th
Heat 2
5th
Heat 1
24
9th
#899
CAMERON BRISTOW
Trenton, On
4th
Heat 1
4th
Heat 1
23
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 9
Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds