Series Points Standings
National and Regional Classes 2024
|
1st - JADE BIDINOT #507 - Beeton, On | 1st | 1st | | | 1st | 6th | 2nd | 5th | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
282 | 2nd - COLTER CODY #115 - Kapuskasing, On | 2nd | 2nd | | | 6th | 2nd | 5th | 1st | 4th | 5th | 2nd |
271 (-11) | 3rd - CONNOR MUIR #401 - Minesing, On | 8th | 3rd | | | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 10th | 3rd |
270 (-12) | 4th - BLYTHE LATIMER #858 - Tiny, On | 3rd | 4th | | | 3rd | 4th | 6th | 6th | 6th | 6th | 12th |
240 (-42) | 5th - SULLA SHEPPARD #166 - Mindemoya, On | 5th | 6th | | | 5th | 5th | 3rd | 8th | 7th | 11th | 13th |
226 (-56) | 6th - DAWSON BURNS #864 - Cameron, On | 9th | 10th | | | 8th | 3rd | 11th | 15th | | 1st | 8th |
196 (-86) | 7th - JACOB MEYER #620 - , | 4th | 7th | | | 7th | 8th | 9th | 7th | | 9th | 10th |
195 (-87) | 8th - RYDER JAMIESON #113 - Alliston, ON | 15th | 8th | | | | 10th | 10th | 3rd | 9th | 7th | 6th |
189 (-93) | 9th - COLTON HARPER #253 - Uxbridge, On | 7th | 13th | | | 12th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 14th | | |
154 (-128) | 10th - KARIS DAVIES #102 - Washago, On | 10th | 14th | | | 10th | | 7th | 10th | | | 9th |
132 (-150) | 11th - HAYDEN BELAN #145 - Strathroy, On | 6th | 12th | | | 4th | | 4th | 11th | | | |
123 (-159) | 12th - WILLIAM MULVIHILL #816 - Utterson, On | | | | | | | 14th | 4th | 5th | 12th | 7th |
118 (-164) | 13th - CASH BAZUIK #494 - timmins, On | | | | | 15th | DQ | | | 13th | 3rd | 1st |
101 (-181) | 14th - BROOKE LEE #815 - Utterson, On | 13th | | | | 14th | 14th | 13th | | | 15th | |
91 (-191) | 15th - YIANNI MAKRIGIANNIS #604 - Sarnia, On | | | | | | | | | 1st | 8th | 5th |
86 (-196) | 16th - JACK BRADLEY #107 - Haliburton, On | 11th | 11th | | | | 9th | | 12th | | | |
85 (-197) | 17th - CARSEN CORRIER #799 - Keswick, On | | | | | | 12th | | 13th | 8th | 13th | |
82 (-200) | 18th - RAPHAEL LAPOINTE #274 - Kapuskasing, On | | | | | 9th | | | | | 14th | 11th |
62 (-220) | 19th - JILLIAN CHARBONNEAU #279 - Breslau, On | | | | | | | | | 10th | 4th | |
50 (-232) | 20th - TRISTAN HALL #905 - UXBRIDGE, On | | 5th | | | | | | 14th | | | |
45 (-237) | 21st - JASE LACHAPELLE #104 - NewLiskeard, On | 12th | 9th | | | | | | | | | |
43 (-239) | 22nd - LIAM POLHILL #153 - ThunderBay, On | | | | | 11th | 13th | | | | | |
40 (-242) | 22nd - GAIGE KEMPTON #404 - Ripley, On | | | | | 13th | 11th | | | | | |
40 (-242) | 24th - HAYDEN SLOT #778 - Lindsay, On | 14th | 15th | | | | | | | | | |
35 (-247) | 25th - WESTON LAURIN #606 - Tiny, On | | | | | | | | | 11th | | |
21 (-261) | 26th - EIZAK JENSEN #219 - BlindRiver, On | | | | | | | | | 12th | | |
20 (-262) | 26th - KINGSLEY MOSKALA #747 - Brantford, On | | | | | | | 12th | | | | |
20 (-262) | 28th - TATUM NORKUM #385 - Timmins, On | | | | | | | | | | | 14th |
18 (-264) | 29th - OWEN THOMPSON #995 - Markham, On | | | | | | | | | 15th | | |
17 (-265) | 29th - KAYDEN SABOURIN #114 - Echobay, On | | | | | | | | | | | 15th |
17 (-265) | |