Series Points Standings
National & Regional Classes 2024
|
1st - RYLAN HARPER #254 - Uxbridge, On | 12th | 5th | 10th | 2nd | | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | 8th |
219 | 2nd - JACKSON BARNES #707 - Alliston, On | 7th | 12th | 4th | 6th | | 6th | 10th | 2nd | 2nd |
211 (-8) | 3rd - HUDSON TRUSZ #506 - Barrie, On | 11th | 8th | 2nd | 12th | | 9th | 9th | 7th | 10th |
190 (-29) | 4th - JACK BRADLEY #107 - Haliburton, On | 5th | 4th | 5th | 11th | | 5th | 8th | 5th | |
181 (-38) | 5th - KIVOR DAVIES #103 - Washago, On | 9th | 13th | 9th | 15th | | 11th | 11th | 4th | 9th |
175 (-44) | 5th - JOSHUA BURNS #123 - Cameron, On | 6th | 10th | 7th | 7th | | 12th | 3rd | | 5th |
175 (-44) | 7th - KEATON ROY #719 - Barrie, On | 4th | 7th | 6th | 10th | | 4th | 4th | | |
157 (-62) | 8th - BEN BURNS #666 - Cameron, On | 3rd | 11th | | 4th | | 1st | 1st | | |
149 (-70) | 9th - COOPER KINGYENS #636 - Bracebridge, On | 8th | 9th | | 9th | | 10th | | 8th | 7th |
141 (-78) | 9th - COLE BRADLEY #108 - Haliburton, On | | | 11th | 14th | | 8th | 5th | 9th | 4th |
141 (-78) | 11th - KOLTON LOVE #818 - Washago, On | 2nd | 3rd | 1st | 1st | | | | | |
132 (-87) | 12th - GAIGE KEMPTON #404 - Ripley, On | | | | | | 3rd | 6th | 1st | 1st |
126 (-93) | 13th - LACHLAN KEMPTON #410 - Ripley, On | | | | | | 7th | 7th | 6th | 3rd |
106 (-113) | 14th - OWEN THOMPSON #995 - Markham, On | DNS | 6th | 3rd | 3rd | | | | | |
86 (-133) | 15th - WESTON DAFOE #558 - Foxboro, On | | | | | | 13th | 12th | 11th | 12th |
80 (-139) | 16th - CHASETHETHRILLE OGLESTONE #670 - CaledonEast, On | 1st | 1st | | | | | | | |
70 (-149) | 17th - AVA VANGENNIP #758 - Baltimore, On | 10th | | 12th | | | | 13th | | |
61 (-158) | 18th - COLBY STREIB #771 - Stthomas, On | | 2nd | | 5th | | | | | |
59 (-160) | 19th - CARTER DUMONT #199 - Midland, On | | | | | | | | 12th | 6th |
46 (-173) | 20th - GRANT PEROVICH #201 - Thamesford, On | | DNS | | 8th | | | | DNS | 11th |
45 (-174) | 21st - ADRIAN REA #710 - Alliston, On | | | 8th | 13th | | | | | |
43 (-176) | 22nd - BROOKE LEE #815 - Utterson, On | | | | | | | DNS | 10th | 15th |
39 (-180) | 23rd - DEEGAN SUDSBURY #129 - BEWDLEY, On | 13th | | | | | | | | 13th |
38 (-181) | 24th - BRAELYN DAFOE #959 - Foxboro, On | | | | | | | 14th | 13th | |
37 (-182) | 25th - MASON PROCEE #518 - harwood, On | | 14th | | | | | | 14th | |
36 (-183) | 26th - LENNON YANDT #110 - Cameron, On | | | 13th | | | | | | |
19 (-200) | 27th - SOLEIL MACDOUGALL #158 - Bracebridge, On | | | | | | | | | 14th |
18 (-201) | 27th - KAYDEN PERRY #7 - TIMMINS, ON | | | | | | 14th | | | |
18 (-201) | 27th - AUBREE PENNER #823 - Portcolborne, On | | | 14th | | | | | | |
18 (-201) | 30th - ALLIE TANGUAY #403 - Kipawa, Qu | | | | | | 15th | | | |
17 (-202) | 30th - OAKLYN STRACHAN #318 - Omemee, On | | | 15th | | | | | | |
17 (-202) | |