Series Points Standings
National and Regional Classes 2024
|
1st - JOSEPH THE-BIDINOT-BOMBER #728 - Beeton, On | 1st | 4th | | | | 6th | 10th | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
238 | 2nd - HUDSON TRUSZ #506 - Barrie, On | 4th | 9th | | | | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | 4th | 8th |
234 (-4) | 3rd - RYLAN HARPER #254 - Uxbridge, On | 7th | 8th | | | 3rd | 7th | 7th | 6th | 7th | 3rd | 13th |
229 (-9) | 4th - COLE BRADLEY #108 - Haliburton, On | 3rd | 14th | | | 2nd | 3rd | 8th | | 5th | 15th | 4th |
206 (-32) | 5th - DEEGAN GIGUERE #213 - Timmins, On | 12th | | | | | 1st | 4th | 7th | 6th | 1st | 2nd |
201 (-37) | 6th - OAKLYN STRACHAN #318 - Omemee, On | 14th | 1st | | | | 4th | 14th | 14th | 10th | 6th | 5th |
192 (-46) | 7th - JACKSON BAKER #181 - Tay, On | 15th | 11th | | | 9th | 8th | 9th | 12th | 11th | 12th | 10th |
191 (-47) | 8th - KIVOR DAVIES #103 - Washago, On | 2nd | 7th | | | | | 3rd | 5th | | 7th | 9th |
162 (-76) | 9th - TRIPP LATIMER #868 - Tiny, On | | 10th | | | 7th | 12th | 15th | | 8th | 11th | 12th |
149 (-89) | 10th - GRIFFIN CODY #220 - Kapuskasing, On | 10th | 12th | | | | | 11th | 9th | 2nd | | 11th |
139 (-99) | 10th - MACKENZIE LINTICK #180 - Springwater, On | | | | | 6th | 9th | 13th | | 14th | 9th | 3rd |
139 (-99) | 12th - RYERSON VANGENNIP #750 - Baltimore, On | 11th | 5th | | | | | 6th | 4th | | 10th | DQ |
124 (-114) | 12th - LENNON YANDT #110 - Cameron, On | | | | | DQ | | 1st | 1st | 4th | | 6th |
124 (-114) | 14th - AUBREE PENNER #823 - Portcolborne, On | | | | | 11th | 10th | | 10th | 9th | 5th | |
115 (-123) | 15th - JAYDEN MCINTEE #647 - Kilworthy, On | | | | | 1st | 5th | | | 15th | 8th | DQ |
103 (-135) | 16th - DEEGAN SUDSBURY #129 - BEWDLEY, On | 8th | DNS | | | 4th | | | | 13th | | 7th |
96 (-142) | 17th - ELLERIE YANDT #300 - Cameron, On | | | | | 8th | 11th | | | | 14th | |
63 (-175) | 18th - KOLTON LOVE #818 - Washago, On | 13th | | | | DQ | | 12th | 11th | | | |
60 (-178) | 19th - WILLIAM MULVIHILL #816 - Utterson, On | 5th | 3rd | | | | | | | | | |
57 (-181) | 20th - HANNAH ROY #629 - SouthPorcupine, On | 9th | 2nd | | | | | | | | | |
55 (-183) | 21st - HARPER JOHNSTON #881 - SBPeninsula, On | | | | | | | 5th | 8th | | | |
51 (-187) | 22nd - MYA HALL #414 - UXBRIDGE, On | | 13th | | | | | | 13th | | | |
38 (-200) | 23rd - ALLIE TANGUAY #403 - Kipawa, Qu | | | | | 5th | | | | | | |
27 (-211) | 24th - EVAN WRIGHT #624 - ILDERTON, On | 6th | | | | | | | | | | |
26 (-212) | 24th - DREW HACKETT #123 - Harrowsmith, On | | 6th | | | | | | | | | |
26 (-212) | 26th - WYATT MCKEE #157 - Elmira, On | | | | | 10th | DNS | | | | | |
22 (-216) | 27th - MASON LESSARD #811 - timmins, On | | | | | DNS | | | | 12th | | |
20 (-218) | 28th - BEN BURNS #666 - Cameron, On | | | | | | 13th | | DNS | | | |
19 (-219) | 28th - LUKE RAMSAY #703 - Belleville, On | | | | | | | | | | 13th | |
19 (-219) | 30th - KARSON LOVE #828 - Washago, On | | | | | DNS | 14th | | | | | |
18 (-220) | |