Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 13 11 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts CODY COLTER 115 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) KAPUSKASING ON ARC 3 1 1 35 LATIMER BLYTHE 858 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) TINY ON ARC 2 2 2 32 MUIR CONNOR 401 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) MINESING ON POL 1 3 3 30 LEE BROOKE 815 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) UTTERSON ON ARC 4 4 4 28 HAYDEN NASH 910 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) ESPANOLA ON YAM 1 1 1 35 BURNETT GAVIN 319 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) ORILLIA ON ARC 2 2 2 32 GODIN ELIJAH 555 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) MARATHON ON ARC 4 3 3 30 DILLON HENRY 127 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) ZEPHYR ON POL 5 4 4 28 HATHERLEY RYDEN 188 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) MACTIER ON ARC 6 5 5 27 SMYTHE DEXTER 616 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) DUNSFORD ON YAM 7 6 6 26 LUCIFORA ALIVIA 425 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) DUNSFORD ON YAM 8 7 7 25 TRAFFORD REEGAN 703 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) BRIGHT ON ARC 3 DQ 8 24 SABOURIN KAYDEN 114 120 Stock 1 (4-6) SAULT STE MARIE ON ARC 2 1 1 35 HAYDEN TUCKER 330 120 Stock 1 (4-6) ESPANOLA ON POL 1 2 2 32 MOSKALA KINGSLEY 747 120 Stock 1 (4-6) BRANTFORD ON ARC 3 2 3 30 TRUSZ HUDSON 506 120 Stock 1 (4-6) BARRIE ON YAM 2 3 4 28 GODIN ROWAN 394 120 Stock 1 (4-6) MARATHON ON ARC 5 5 5 27 GIGUERE DEEGAN 213 120 Stock 1 (4-6) TIMMINS ON POL 6 5 6 26 HARPER RYLAN 254 120 Stock 1 (4-6) UXBRIDGE ON YAM 3 3 7 25 DAVIES KIVOR 103 120 Stock 1 (4-6) WASHAGO ON ARC 6 4 8 24 REA ADRIAN 710 120 Stock 1 (4-6) ALLISTON ON POL 5 8 9 23 ROY HANNAH 629 120 Stock 1 (4-6) SOUTH PORCUPINE ON ARC 4 4 10 22 LOVE KOLTON 818 120 Stock 1 (4-6) WASHAGO ON POL 7 6 11 21 STRACHAN OAKLYN 318 120 Stock 1 (4-6) OMEMEE ON POL 8 6 12 20 BIDINOT JR JOSEPH 728 120 Stock 1 (4-6) BEETON ON POL 4 DNS DNS 0 PINDER MIKAYLA 979 120 Stock 1 (4-6) SAULT STE MARIE ON SKI 9 DNS DNS 0 JAMIESON RYDER 113 120 Stock 1 (4-6) ALLISTON ON SKI 1 7 DQ 0 BIDINOT JADE 507 120 Stock 1 (4-6) BEETON ON POL DQ 1 - 0 CODY COLTER 115 120 Stock 1 (4-6) KAPUSKASING ON POL DQ DQ - 0 MEYER JACOB 620 120 Stock 1 (4-6) ORO MEDONTE ON ARC DQ DQ - 0 LEE BROOKE 815 120 Stock 2 (6-10) UTTERSON ON YAM 2 1 1 35 BIDINOT JADE 507 120 Stock 2 (6-10) BEETON ON POL 1 2 2 32 LATIMER BLYTHE 858 120 Stock 2 (6-10) TINY ON ARC 3 3 3 30 MEYER JACOB 620 120 Stock 2 (6-10) ORO MEDONTE ON ARC 4 4 4 28 CHARBONNEAU JILLIAN 279 120 Stock 2 (6-10) BRESLAU ON ARC 5 5 5 27 PINDER MIKAYLA 979 120 Stock 2 (6-10) SAULT STE MARIE ON SKI DNS DNS - 0 MARNOCH RJ 630 450cc Snow Bike COLDWATER ON KAW 1 1 1 95 HENSHAW CONNOR 118 450cc Snow Bike BRACEBRIDGE ON HON 2 2 2 86 MURRAY NATHAN 89 450cc Snow Bike SIMCOE ON KTM 3 3 3 80 HUGHES SETH 132 450cc Snow Bike KITCHENER ON KAW 4 4 4 74 CAMPBELL CONNOR 331 Junior (Age 14-17) THUNDERBAY ON POL 1 1 1 35 KARKOULAS DAKOTA 501 Junior (Age 14-17) OAKWOOD ON SKI 4 2 2 32 BLUM AYDEN 679 Junior (Age 14-17) SARNIA ON SKI 5 3 3 30 HAYWARD JUSTIN 194 Junior (Age 14-17) CAMLACHIE ON SKI 2 7 4 28 ROES WYNSTON 225 Junior (Age 14-17) BRUNNER ON ARC 7 4 5 27 GOSSELIN SHYANN 144 Junior (Age 14-17) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 6 5 6 26 RUGGLE ANDREW 914 Junior (Age 14-17) FLORADALE ON ARC 3 8 7 25 GELINAS MIGUEL 822 Junior (Age 14-17) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 9 6 8 24 POIRIER NATHAN 839 Junior (Age 14-17) TIMMINS ON ARC 8 DQ 9 23 MEEK MIA 212 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) UXBRIDGE ON SKI 2 1 1 35 GOSSELIN SHYANN 144 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 1 2 2 32 POIRIER MACKENZIE 412 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) TIMMINS ON ARC 3 3 3 30 VIENO PASKALE 421 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) TIMMINS ON SKI 4 4 4 28 DORAN KYE 150 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 2 1 1 35 GOSSELIN DEREK 116 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 1 3 2 32 GELINAS MIGUEL 822 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 3 2 3 30 CHAISSON ZACHARY 518 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) BALDWIN ON SKI 5 5 4 28 ROES WYNSTON 225 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) BRUNNER ON ARC 4 7 5 27 POIRIER NATHAN 839 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) TIMMINS ON ARC 7 6 6 26 LESSARD JEAN-PIERRE 170 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) VAL RITA ON SKI 11 4 7 25 FORTIN NASH 327 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 6 9 8 24 VAN HORSIGH CARTER 740 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) ABERFOYLE ON SKI 8 8 9 23 DORAN TREY 100 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 9 10 10 22 NONTELL CONNOR 310 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) BARRIE ON SKI 10 11 11 21 MAXEY COLE 244 Kids 110cc Snow Bike (6-13) THORNTON ON KAW 1 1 1 35 DORAN KYE 150 Kids 110cc Snow Bike (6-13) BRACEBRIDGE ON HON 3 2 2 32 DORAN TREY 100 Kids 110cc Snow Bike (6-13) BRACEBRIDGE ON HON 2 3 3 30 HAYDEN NASH 910 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) ESPANOLA ON ARC 5 1 1 35 GELINAS JACK 680 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) WYOMING ON ARC 1 1 2 32 MAKRIGIANNIS YIANNI 604 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) SARNIA ON ARC 4 3 3 30 SILVER WILLIAM 122 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) BRYANSTON ON ARC 1 2 4 28 TRAFFORD REEGAN 703 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) BRIGHT ON ARC 9 2 5 27 JORY CARTER 705 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) TRENT LAKES ON ARC 2 5 6 26 POLHILL KALEB 156 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) THUNDER BAY ON ARC 5 7 7 25 GODIN ELIJAH 555 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) MARATHON ON ARC 2 4 8 24 LACHAPELLE JASE 104 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) NEW LISKEARD ON YAM 4 4 9 23 SABOURIN DYLAN 124 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) SAULT STE MARIE ON ARC 3 5 10 22 KAYE DAXON 787 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) UTTERSON ON YAM 8 6 11 21 MUIR CONNOR 401 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) MINESING ON ARC 3 11 12 20 HARPER COLTON 253 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) UXBRIDGE ON YAM 6 6 13 19 HALL TRISTAN 905 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) UXBRIDGE ON YAM 9 3 14 18 SHEPPARD SULLA 166 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) MINDEMOYA ON YAM 7 7 DNS 0 TELFORD LANDON 198 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) SEVERN ON ARC 6 10 - 0 ROMAIN DARCI 692r Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) LIVELY ON ARC 7 8 - 0 DAVIES KARIS 102 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) WASHAGO ON ARC 8 9 - 0 LECLAIR ELLIE 167x Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) GOULAIS RIVER ON SKI 10 8 - 0 SHEPPARD KNOX 311 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) MINDEMOYA ON YAM 11 9 - 0 LEE BROOKE 815 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) UTTERSON ON ARC DNS DNS - 0 GELINAS JACK 680 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) WYOMING ON ARC 2 1 1 35 MAKRIGIANNIS HARRY 294 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) SARNIA ON ARC 1 1 2 32 YAREK JACOB 513 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) SCOTLAND ON ARC 3 2 3 30 MAKRIGIANNIS CHRIS 509 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) SARNIA ON ARC 3 3 4 28 HALL TRISTAN 905 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) UXBRIDGE ON YAM 4 4 5 27 JORY CARTER 705 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) TRENT LAKES ON ARC 7 7 6 26 SILVER WILLIAM 122 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) BRYANSTON ON ARC 2 5 7 25 HATHERLEY GRAYDON 880 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) MACTIER ON YAM 1 6 8 24 RONDINELLI MATTHEW 128 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) SARNIA ON ARC 6 2 9 23 CHARTRAND RENE 109 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) TIMMINS ON ARC 9 3 10 22 HATHERLEY RYDEN 188 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) MACTIER ON YAM 5 8 11 21 LACHAPELLE JASE 104 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) NEW LISKEARD ON YAM 6 5 12 20 SARTINI AVA-DAWN 598 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) SAULT STE. MARIE ON ARC 4 4 13 19 CHARBONNEAU BEAU 922 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) TIMMINS ON YAM 7 6 DNS 0 KAUFMAN TANNER 721 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) NORTH BAY ON ARC 8 7 DNS 0 SHEPPARD KNOX 311 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) MINDEMOYA ON YAM 5 DNS - 0 DOWNS DOUGLAS 167 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) GOULAIS RIVER ON YAM 8 8 - 0 KAYE DAXON 787 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) UTTERSON ON YAM DNS DNS - 0 WEIR JAKE 459 Pro BRACEBRIDGE ON ARC 4 2 1 85 ST. ONGE ISAAC 117 Pro BARRIE ON SKI 5 2 2 81 MCCOY TAYLOR 335 Pro BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 1 1 3 90 TAYLOR BLAKE 21 Pro ORANGEVILLE ON SKI 3 3 4 78 POLITO JACK 589 Pro LINDSAY ON SKI 1 3 5 82 DESJARDINS JORDAN 886 Pro NEW LISKEARD ON SKI 3 1 6 81 VANDEBORNE SCOTT 188x Pro DENFIELD ON SKI 2 4 7 75 CALLAN CALE 33 Pro PHELPSTON ON ARC 4 5 8 69 ROSS ALEX 49 Pro COLDWATER ON SKI 2 5 9 72 WACHTLER CAMERON 139 Pro TORRANCE ON ARC 5 4 10 67 SHARP MAYSON 624 Pro Lite TIMMINS ON SKI 2 1 1 92 HENSHAW DEKLAN 912 Pro Lite BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 1 1 2 92 NORRIS PHILLIP 712 Pro Lite GRAND BEND ON ARC 4 2 3 80 HENSHAW CONNOR 118 Pro Lite BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 2 2 4 82 STEWART TAYLOR 56 Pro Lite HEIDELBERG ON SKI 5 3 5 74 WEIR TRENT 458 Pro Lite BRACEBRIDGE ON ARC 1 5 6 78 REID IZAC 699 Pro Lite HALIBURTON ON SKI 5 4 7 70 SCOTT HUNTER 22 Pro Lite ORO-MEDONTE ON SKI 3 3 8 74 RUFF-ROBERTSON DALLAS 385 Pro Lite BLYTH ON SKI 3 5 9 70 GIESLER CURRIE 431 Pro Lite POWASSAN ON SKI 4 4 10 68 SOMERVILLE TREVOR 165 Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) SEAFORTH ON SKI 2 1 1 92 VIENO SHAWN 275 Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) TIMMINS ON SKI 3 2 2 84 DUBE MICK 77 Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) MATACHEWAN ON SKI 1 DNS 3 60 KARKOULAS DAKOTA 501 Pro/Am Women OAKWOOD ON SKI 1 1 1 95 KARKOULAS BROOKLYN 500 Pro/Am Women OAKWOOD ON SKI 2 3 2 84 CALLAN NIKELLA 432 Pro/Am Women PHELPSTON ON ARC 4 2 3 80 GOSSELIN SHYANN 144 Pro/Am Women KAPUSKASING ON SKI 3 4 4 76 MISTELBACHER ERIKA 261 Pro/Am Women PETERBOROUGH ON POL 5 DNS 5 49 MEEK MIA 212 Pro/Am Women UXBRIDGE ON SKI 6 DNS 6 47 WEIR TRENT 458 Sport 600 BRACEBRIDGE ON ARC 1 1 1 95 CAMPBELL CONNOR 331 Sport 600 THUNDERBAY ON POL 2 2 2 86 MCNABB TRISTAN 791 Sport 600 BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 3 3 3 80 FENTON PATRICK 175 Sport 600 PAISLEY ON SKI 5 4 4 73 SILVER JEFF 707 Sport 600 ARVA ON SKI 4 5 5 72 MCNABB TANNER 691 Sport 600 BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 7 6 6 67 LAFOREST JONAH 828 Sport 600 TIMMINS ON SKI 6 8 7 65 LESSARD STEVE 403 Sport 600 TIMMINS ON POL 9 7 8 62 DESSERRE DUSTIN 193 Sport 600 ATIKOKAN ON SKI 8 DNS 9 42 DORAN TREY 100 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 1 1 1 35 MARTEL ELIOTT 888 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) ROUYN-NORANDA QC SKI 2 2 2 32 GELINAS JACK 680 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) WYOMING ON SKI 4 3 3 30 KAYE RYKER 520 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) UTTERSON ON SKI 3 6 4 28 STALEY SHAWN 313 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) DUNSFORD ON SKI 6 4 5 27 BURNETT GAVIN 319 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) ORILLIA ON SKI 5 5 6 26 MAXEY COLE 244 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) THORNTON ON ARC 7 8 7 25 CHARBONNEAU BEAU 925 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) TIMMINS ON SKI 10 7 8 24 WOROBEC ERIC 488 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) ORO-MEDONTE ON ARC 8 10 9 23 TELFORD LANDON 198 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) SEVERN ON SKI 11 9 10 22 WOROBEC KARLY 487 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) ORO-MEDONTE ON ARC 9 11 11 21 GOSSELIN DEREK 116 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 1 2 1 35 LESSARD JEAN-PIERRE 170 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) VAL RITA ON SKI 2 4 2 32 CHAISSON ZACHARY 518 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) BALDWIN ON SKI 4 3 3 30 DORAN KYE 150 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 7 1 4 28 KARKOULAS ZOE 502 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) OAKWOOD ON SKI 5 5 5 27 FORTIN NASH 327 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 3 7 6 26 VAN HORSIGH CARTER 740 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) ABERFOYLE ON SKI 6 6 7 25 ATCHESON JACK 226 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) MINESING ON ARC 9 8 8 24 HATHERLEY GRAYDON 880 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) MACTIER ON ARC 8 10 9 23 NONTELL CONNOR 310 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) BARRIE ON SKI 10 9 10 22 STALEY SHAWN 313 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) DUNSFORD ON SKI 11 11 11 21 KARKOULAS ZOE 502 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) OAKWOOD ON SKI 1 1 1 35 CHARBONNEAU MADELEINE 925 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) TIMMINS ON SKI 2 2 2 32 WOROBEC KARLY 487 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) ORO-MEDONTE ON ARC 3 3 3 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts CODY COLTER 115 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) KAPUSKASING ON ARC 3 1 1 35 LATIMER BLYTHE 858 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) TINY ON ARC 2 2 2 32 MUIR CONNOR 401 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) MINESING ON POL 1 3 3 30 LEE BROOKE 815 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) UTTERSON ON ARC 4 4 4 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts HAYDEN NASH 910 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) ESPANOLA ON YAM 1 1 1 35 BURNETT GAVIN 319 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) ORILLIA ON ARC 2 2 2 32 GODIN ELIJAH 555 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) MARATHON ON ARC 4 3 3 30 DILLON HENRY 127 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) ZEPHYR ON POL 5 4 4 28 HATHERLEY RYDEN 188 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) MACTIER ON ARC 6 5 5 27 SMYTHE DEXTER 616 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) DUNSFORD ON YAM 7 6 6 26 LUCIFORA ALIVIA 425 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) DUNSFORD ON YAM 8 7 7 25 TRAFFORD REEGAN 703 120 Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) BRIGHT ON ARC 3 DQ 8 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: 120 Stock 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts SABOURIN KAYDEN 114 120 Stock 1 (4-6) SAULT STE MARIE ON ARC 2 1 1 35 HAYDEN TUCKER 330 120 Stock 1 (4-6) ESPANOLA ON POL 1 2 2 32 MOSKALA KINGSLEY 747 120 Stock 1 (4-6) BRANTFORD ON ARC 3 2 3 30 TRUSZ HUDSON 506 120 Stock 1 (4-6) BARRIE ON YAM 2 3 4 28 GODIN ROWAN 394 120 Stock 1 (4-6) MARATHON ON ARC 5 5 5 27 GIGUERE DEEGAN 213 120 Stock 1 (4-6) TIMMINS ON POL 6 5 6 26 HARPER RYLAN 254 120 Stock 1 (4-6) UXBRIDGE ON YAM 3 3 7 25 DAVIES KIVOR 103 120 Stock 1 (4-6) WASHAGO ON ARC 6 4 8 24 REA ADRIAN 710 120 Stock 1 (4-6) ALLISTON ON POL 5 8 9 23 ROY HANNAH 629 120 Stock 1 (4-6) SOUTH PORCUPINE ON ARC 4 4 10 22 LOVE KOLTON 818 120 Stock 1 (4-6) WASHAGO ON POL 7 6 11 21 STRACHAN OAKLYN 318 120 Stock 1 (4-6) OMEMEE ON POL 8 6 12 20 BIDINOT JR JOSEPH 728 120 Stock 1 (4-6) BEETON ON POL 4 DNS DNS 0 PINDER MIKAYLA 979 120 Stock 1 (4-6) SAULT STE MARIE ON SKI 9 DNS DNS 0 JAMIESON RYDER 113 120 Stock 1 (4-6) ALLISTON ON SKI 1 7 DQ 0 BIDINOT JADE 507 120 Stock 1 (4-6) BEETON ON POL DQ 1 - 0 CODY COLTER 115 120 Stock 1 (4-6) KAPUSKASING ON POL DQ DQ - 0 MEYER JACOB 620 120 Stock 1 (4-6) ORO MEDONTE ON ARC DQ DQ - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: 120 Stock 2 (6-10) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts LEE BROOKE 815 120 Stock 2 (6-10) UTTERSON ON YAM 2 1 1 35 BIDINOT JADE 507 120 Stock 2 (6-10) BEETON ON POL 1 2 2 32 LATIMER BLYTHE 858 120 Stock 2 (6-10) TINY ON ARC 3 3 3 30 MEYER JACOB 620 120 Stock 2 (6-10) ORO MEDONTE ON ARC 4 4 4 28 CHARBONNEAU JILLIAN 279 120 Stock 2 (6-10) BRESLAU ON ARC 5 5 5 27 PINDER MIKAYLA 979 120 Stock 2 (6-10) SAULT STE MARIE ON SKI DNS DNS - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: 450cc Snow Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts MARNOCH RJ 630 450cc Snow Bike COLDWATER ON KAW 1 1 1 95 HENSHAW CONNOR 118 450cc Snow Bike BRACEBRIDGE ON HON 2 2 2 86 MURRAY NATHAN 89 450cc Snow Bike SIMCOE ON KTM 3 3 3 80 HUGHES SETH 132 450cc Snow Bike KITCHENER ON KAW 4 4 4 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Junior (Age 14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts CAMPBELL CONNOR 331 Junior (Age 14-17) THUNDERBAY ON POL 1 1 1 35 KARKOULAS DAKOTA 501 Junior (Age 14-17) OAKWOOD ON SKI 4 2 2 32 BLUM AYDEN 679 Junior (Age 14-17) SARNIA ON SKI 5 3 3 30 HAYWARD JUSTIN 194 Junior (Age 14-17) CAMLACHIE ON SKI 2 7 4 28 ROES WYNSTON 225 Junior (Age 14-17) BRUNNER ON ARC 7 4 5 27 GOSSELIN SHYANN 144 Junior (Age 14-17) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 6 5 6 26 RUGGLE ANDREW 914 Junior (Age 14-17) FLORADALE ON ARC 3 8 7 25 GELINAS MIGUEL 822 Junior (Age 14-17) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 9 6 8 24 POIRIER NATHAN 839 Junior (Age 14-17) TIMMINS ON ARC 8 DQ 9 23
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Junior Girls (Age 14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts MEEK MIA 212 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) UXBRIDGE ON SKI 2 1 1 35 GOSSELIN SHYANN 144 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 1 2 2 32 POIRIER MACKENZIE 412 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) TIMMINS ON ARC 3 3 3 30 VIENO PASKALE 421 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) TIMMINS ON SKI 4 4 4 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts DORAN KYE 150 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 2 1 1 35 GOSSELIN DEREK 116 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 1 3 2 32 GELINAS MIGUEL 822 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 3 2 3 30 CHAISSON ZACHARY 518 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) BALDWIN ON SKI 5 5 4 28 ROES WYNSTON 225 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) BRUNNER ON ARC 4 7 5 27 POIRIER NATHAN 839 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) TIMMINS ON ARC 7 6 6 26 LESSARD JEAN-PIERRE 170 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) VAL RITA ON SKI 11 4 7 25 FORTIN NASH 327 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 6 9 8 24 VAN HORSIGH CARTER 740 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) ABERFOYLE ON SKI 8 8 9 23 DORAN TREY 100 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 9 10 10 22 NONTELL CONNOR 310 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) BARRIE ON SKI 10 11 11 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Kids 110cc Snow Bike (6-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts MAXEY COLE 244 Kids 110cc Snow Bike (6-13) THORNTON ON KAW 1 1 1 35 DORAN KYE 150 Kids 110cc Snow Bike (6-13) BRACEBRIDGE ON HON 3 2 2 32 DORAN TREY 100 Kids 110cc Snow Bike (6-13) BRACEBRIDGE ON HON 2 3 3 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts HAYDEN NASH 910 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) ESPANOLA ON ARC 5 1 1 35 GELINAS JACK 680 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) WYOMING ON ARC 1 1 2 32 MAKRIGIANNIS YIANNI 604 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) SARNIA ON ARC 4 3 3 30 SILVER WILLIAM 122 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) BRYANSTON ON ARC 1 2 4 28 TRAFFORD REEGAN 703 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) BRIGHT ON ARC 9 2 5 27 JORY CARTER 705 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) TRENT LAKES ON ARC 2 5 6 26 POLHILL KALEB 156 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) THUNDER BAY ON ARC 5 7 7 25 GODIN ELIJAH 555 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) MARATHON ON ARC 2 4 8 24 LACHAPELLE JASE 104 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) NEW LISKEARD ON YAM 4 4 9 23 SABOURIN DYLAN 124 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) SAULT STE MARIE ON ARC 3 5 10 22 KAYE DAXON 787 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) UTTERSON ON YAM 8 6 11 21 MUIR CONNOR 401 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) MINESING ON ARC 3 11 12 20 HARPER COLTON 253 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) UXBRIDGE ON YAM 6 6 13 19 HALL TRISTAN 905 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) UXBRIDGE ON YAM 9 3 14 18 SHEPPARD SULLA 166 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) MINDEMOYA ON YAM 7 7 DNS 0 TELFORD LANDON 198 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) SEVERN ON ARC 6 10 - 0 ROMAIN DARCI 692r Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) LIVELY ON ARC 7 8 - 0 DAVIES KARIS 102 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) WASHAGO ON ARC 8 9 - 0 LECLAIR ELLIE 167x Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) GOULAIS RIVER ON SKI 10 8 - 0 SHEPPARD KNOX 311 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) MINDEMOYA ON YAM 11 9 - 0 LEE BROOKE 815 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) UTTERSON ON ARC DNS DNS - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts GELINAS JACK 680 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) WYOMING ON ARC 2 1 1 35 MAKRIGIANNIS HARRY 294 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) SARNIA ON ARC 1 1 2 32 YAREK JACOB 513 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) SCOTLAND ON ARC 3 2 3 30 MAKRIGIANNIS CHRIS 509 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) SARNIA ON ARC 3 3 4 28 HALL TRISTAN 905 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) UXBRIDGE ON YAM 4 4 5 27 JORY CARTER 705 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) TRENT LAKES ON ARC 7 7 6 26 SILVER WILLIAM 122 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) BRYANSTON ON ARC 2 5 7 25 HATHERLEY GRAYDON 880 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) MACTIER ON YAM 1 6 8 24 RONDINELLI MATTHEW 128 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) SARNIA ON ARC 6 2 9 23 CHARTRAND RENE 109 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) TIMMINS ON ARC 9 3 10 22 HATHERLEY RYDEN 188 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) MACTIER ON YAM 5 8 11 21 LACHAPELLE JASE 104 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) NEW LISKEARD ON YAM 6 5 12 20 SARTINI AVA-DAWN 598 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) SAULT STE. MARIE ON ARC 4 4 13 19 CHARBONNEAU BEAU 922 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) TIMMINS ON YAM 7 6 DNS 0 KAUFMAN TANNER 721 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) NORTH BAY ON ARC 8 7 DNS 0 SHEPPARD KNOX 311 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) MINDEMOYA ON YAM 5 DNS - 0 DOWNS DOUGLAS 167 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) GOULAIS RIVER ON YAM 8 8 - 0 KAYE DAXON 787 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) UTTERSON ON YAM DNS DNS - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts WEIR JAKE 459 Pro BRACEBRIDGE ON ARC 4 2 1 85 ST. ONGE ISAAC 117 Pro BARRIE ON SKI 5 2 2 81 MCCOY TAYLOR 335 Pro BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 1 1 3 90 TAYLOR BLAKE 21 Pro ORANGEVILLE ON SKI 3 3 4 78 POLITO JACK 589 Pro LINDSAY ON SKI 1 3 5 82 DESJARDINS JORDAN 886 Pro NEW LISKEARD ON SKI 3 1 6 81 VANDEBORNE SCOTT 188x Pro DENFIELD ON SKI 2 4 7 75 CALLAN CALE 33 Pro PHELPSTON ON ARC 4 5 8 69 ROSS ALEX 49 Pro COLDWATER ON SKI 2 5 9 72 WACHTLER CAMERON 139 Pro TORRANCE ON ARC 5 4 10 67
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Pro Lite Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts SHARP MAYSON 624 Pro Lite TIMMINS ON SKI 2 1 1 92 HENSHAW DEKLAN 912 Pro Lite BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 1 1 2 92 NORRIS PHILLIP 712 Pro Lite GRAND BEND ON ARC 4 2 3 80 HENSHAW CONNOR 118 Pro Lite BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 2 2 4 82 STEWART TAYLOR 56 Pro Lite HEIDELBERG ON SKI 5 3 5 74 WEIR TRENT 458 Pro Lite BRACEBRIDGE ON ARC 1 5 6 78 REID IZAC 699 Pro Lite HALIBURTON ON SKI 5 4 7 70 SCOTT HUNTER 22 Pro Lite ORO-MEDONTE ON SKI 3 3 8 74 RUFF-ROBERTSON DALLAS 385 Pro Lite BLYTH ON SKI 3 5 9 70 GIESLER CURRIE 431 Pro Lite POWASSAN ON SKI 4 4 10 68
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts SOMERVILLE TREVOR 165 Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) SEAFORTH ON SKI 2 1 1 92 VIENO SHAWN 275 Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) TIMMINS ON SKI 3 2 2 84 DUBE MICK 77 Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) MATACHEWAN ON SKI 1 DNS 3 60
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Pro/Am Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts KARKOULAS DAKOTA 501 Pro/Am Women OAKWOOD ON SKI 1 1 1 95 KARKOULAS BROOKLYN 500 Pro/Am Women OAKWOOD ON SKI 2 3 2 84 CALLAN NIKELLA 432 Pro/Am Women PHELPSTON ON ARC 4 2 3 80 GOSSELIN SHYANN 144 Pro/Am Women KAPUSKASING ON SKI 3 4 4 76 MISTELBACHER ERIKA 261 Pro/Am Women PETERBOROUGH ON POL 5 DNS 5 49 MEEK MIA 212 Pro/Am Women UXBRIDGE ON SKI 6 DNS 6 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Sport 600 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts WEIR TRENT 458 Sport 600 BRACEBRIDGE ON ARC 1 1 1 95 CAMPBELL CONNOR 331 Sport 600 THUNDERBAY ON POL 2 2 2 86 MCNABB TRISTAN 791 Sport 600 BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 3 3 3 80 FENTON PATRICK 175 Sport 600 PAISLEY ON SKI 5 4 4 73 SILVER JEFF 707 Sport 600 ARVA ON SKI 4 5 5 72 MCNABB TANNER 691 Sport 600 BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 7 6 6 67 LAFOREST JONAH 828 Sport 600 TIMMINS ON SKI 6 8 7 65 LESSARD STEVE 403 Sport 600 TIMMINS ON POL 9 7 8 62 DESSERRE DUSTIN 193 Sport 600 ATIKOKAN ON SKI 8 DNS 9 42
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Transition 1 (Age 8-10) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts DORAN TREY 100 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 1 1 1 35 MARTEL ELIOTT 888 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) ROUYN-NORANDA QC SKI 2 2 2 32 GELINAS JACK 680 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) WYOMING ON SKI 4 3 3 30 KAYE RYKER 520 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) UTTERSON ON SKI 3 6 4 28 STALEY SHAWN 313 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) DUNSFORD ON SKI 6 4 5 27 BURNETT GAVIN 319 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) ORILLIA ON SKI 5 5 6 26 MAXEY COLE 244 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) THORNTON ON ARC 7 8 7 25 CHARBONNEAU BEAU 925 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) TIMMINS ON SKI 10 7 8 24 WOROBEC ERIC 488 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) ORO-MEDONTE ON ARC 8 10 9 23 TELFORD LANDON 198 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) SEVERN ON SKI 11 9 10 22 WOROBEC KARLY 487 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) ORO-MEDONTE ON ARC 9 11 11 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Transition 2 (Age 11-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts GOSSELIN DEREK 116 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 1 2 1 35 LESSARD JEAN-PIERRE 170 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) VAL RITA ON SKI 2 4 2 32 CHAISSON ZACHARY 518 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) BALDWIN ON SKI 4 3 3 30 DORAN KYE 150 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) BRACEBRIDGE ON SKI 7 1 4 28 KARKOULAS ZOE 502 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) OAKWOOD ON SKI 5 5 5 27 FORTIN NASH 327 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) KAPUSKASING ON SKI 3 7 6 26 VAN HORSIGH CARTER 740 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) ABERFOYLE ON SKI 6 6 7 25 ATCHESON JACK 226 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) MINESING ON ARC 9 8 8 24 HATHERLEY GRAYDON 880 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) MACTIER ON ARC 8 10 9 23 NONTELL CONNOR 310 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) BARRIE ON SKI 10 9 10 22 STALEY SHAWN 313 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) DUNSFORD ON SKI 11 11 11 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions SATURDAY - Triple Crown R#1 - 1/22/2022 Sault Ste Marie - Runway Park Class: Transition Girls (Age 8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat 1 Heat 2 Main Pts KARKOULAS ZOE 502 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) OAKWOOD ON SKI 1 1 1 35 CHARBONNEAU MADELEINE 925 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) TIMMINS ON SKI 2 2 2 32 WOROBEC KARLY 487 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) ORO-MEDONTE ON ARC 3 3 3 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False