Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 10.3501 8325 11340 360 15 23 21 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings All Classes 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Class Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 DILLON MAX #126 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 1 POL 1 1 70 2 DILLON HENRY #127 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 1 POL 2 2 64 3 STALEY SHAWN #313 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 1 YAM 3 3 60 4 STIELER GREYSON #977 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 1 ARC 4 28 5 FLEMING NOLAN #570 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 1 POL 5 27 1 STALEY SHAWN #313 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 2 YAM 1 2 67 2 DILLON MAX #126 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 2 POL 3 1 65 3 DILLON HENRY #127 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 2 POL 2 3 62 4 STIELER GREYSON #977 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 2 ARC 4 28 5 FLEMING NOLAN #570 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 2 POL 5 27 1 MARTIN LOCKE #333 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 YAM 1 2 67 2 GELINAS JACK #680 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 ARC 4 1 63 3 TRAFFORD REEGAN #703 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 ARC 5 3 57 4 DILLON HENRY #127 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 POL 3 8 54 5 ATCHESON MAX #713 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 ARC 6 5 53 5 SMYTHE DEXTER #616 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 YAM 7 4 53 7 SMARDENKAS ELLIS #515 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 YAM 9 6 49 8 LATIMER BLYTHE #858 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 ARC 8 10 46 9 HAYDEN NASH #910 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 ARC 2 32 10 MUIR CONNOR #401 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 POL 7 25 11 GODIN ELIJAH #555 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 ARC 9 23 12 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 ARC 11 21 1 GELINAS JACK #680 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 ARC 1 1 70 2 TRAFFORD REEGAN #703 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 ARC 3 2 62 3 MARTIN LOCKE #333 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 YAM 2 4 60 4 ATCHESON MAX #713 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 ARC 6 3 56 5 DILLON HENRY #127 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 POL 5 5 54 6 SMARDENKAS ELLIS #515 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 YAM 4 9 51 7 SMYTHE DEXTER #616 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 YAM 8 8 48 8 LATIMER BLYTHE #858 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 ARC 9 10 45 9 GODIN ELIJAH #555 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 ARC 6 26 10 HAYDEN NASH #910 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 ARC 7 25 10 MUIR CONNOR #401 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 POL 7 25 12 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 ARC 11 21 1 BIDINOT JADE #507 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 POL 1 4 63 2 CODY COLTER #115 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 ARC 4 2 60 3 JAMIESON RYDER #113 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 SKI 10 1 57 3 MEYER JACOB #620 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 ARC 3 5 57 5 MARTIN KASHIA #444 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 ARC 2 9 55 6 HARPER COLTON #253 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 YAM 5 8 51 7 SUTTON BENNETT #135 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 ARC 3 30 8 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 ARC 6 26 8 CHARBONNEAU JILLIAN #279 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 ARC 6 26 10 OGLESTONE CHASE #670 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 POL 7 25 10 HAYDEN TUCKER #330 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 POL 7 25 12 DAVIES KARIS #102 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 ARC 8 24 13 MUIR CONNOR #401 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 POL 9 23 14 GODIN ROWAN #394 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 ARC 10 22 15 HOPKINS NIXON #447 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 ARC 11 21 15 REA ADRIAN #710 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 POL 11 21 17 LEE BROOKE #815 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 YAM 12 20 1 BIDINOT JADE #507 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 POL 1 1 70 2 SUTTON BENNETT #135 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 ARC 2 3 62 3 CODY COLTER #115 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 ARC 5 2 59 4 MEYER JACOB #620 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 ARC 4 4 56 5 MARTIN KASHIA #444 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 ARC 3 9 53 6 HARPER COLTON #253 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 YAM 6 8 50 7 OGLESTONE CHASE #670 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 POL 5 27 8 GODIN ROWAN #394 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 ARC 6 26 9 DAVIES KARIS #102 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 ARC 7 25 9 LANIGAN CALEB #448 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 POL 7 25 11 HAYDEN TUCKER #330 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 POL 8 24 12 MUIR CONNOR #401 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 POL 9 23 13 JAMIESON RYDER #113 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 SKI 10 22 13 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 ARC 10 22 15 CHARBONNEAU JILLIAN #279 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 ARC 11 21 15 REA ADRIAN #710 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 POL 11 21 17 HOPKINS NIXON #447 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 ARC 12 20 17 HACKETT DREW #128 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 POL 12 20 1 TELFORD LANDON #198 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 1 ARC 1 3 65 2 MUIR CONNOR #401 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 1 POL 3 2 62 3 MARINOFF DYLAN #189 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 1 YAM 6 1 61 4 SMYTHE BENJAMIN #901 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 1 YAM 2 6 58 5 HALL TRISTAN #905 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 1 ARC 5 7 52 5 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 1 ARC 7 5 52 5 LEE BROOKE #815 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 1 YAM 4 8 52 8 LATIMER BLYTHE #858 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 1 ARC 9 4 51 9 MAKRIGIANNIS YIANNI #293 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 1 POL 8 24 1 MUIR CONNOR #401 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 2 POL 3 1 65 2 TELFORD LANDON #198 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 2 ARC 1 7 60 3 SMYTHE BENJAMIN #901 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 2 YAM 2 5 59 4 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 2 ARC 4 4 56 5 MARINOFF DYLAN #189 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 2 YAM 9 2 55 6 LATIMER BLYTHE #858 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 2 ARC 8 3 54 7 LEE BROOKE #815 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 2 YAM 5 6 53 8 HALL TRISTAN #905 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 2 ARC 6 8 50 9 MAKRIGIANNIS CHRIS #291 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 2 POL 7 25 1 MARTIN LOCKE #333 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race1 YAM 2 1 67 1 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race1 YAM 1 2 67 3 BURNETT GAVIN #319 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race1 ARC 4 3 58 4 HACKETT ZACK #162 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race1 POL 6 4 54 5 FLEMING NOLAN #570 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race1 POL 3 30 6 STIELER GREYSON #977 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race1 ARC 5 27 1 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race2 YAM 1 2 67 2 MARTIN LOCKE #333 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race2 YAM 3 1 65 3 BURNETT GAVIN #319 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race2 ARC 5 3 57 4 HACKETT ZACK #162 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race2 POL 6 4 54 5 FLEMING NOLAN #570 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race2 POL 2 32 6 STIELER GREYSON #977 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race2 ARC 4 28 1 KARKOULAS DAKOTA #501 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 1 SKI 3 1 65 2 MISTELBACHER BEN #612 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 1 POL 7 2 57 2 RUGGLE ANDREW #914 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 1 ARC 5 3 57 4 BEASLEY JACK #996 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 1 POL 4 4 56 5 MACCORMACK WILLIAM #420 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 1 ARC 8 5 51 6 MEEK MIA #212 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 1 SKI 9 6 49 7 WEIR TRENT #458 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 1 ARC 1 35 8 EBDON TOM #770 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 1 SKI 2 32 9 BELANGER HAILEY #574 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 1 SKI 6 26 1 KARKOULAS DAKOTA #501 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 2 SKI 3 2 62 2 RUGGLE ANDREW #914 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 2 ARC 6 1 61 3 MEEK MIA #212 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 2 SKI 7 4 53 4 MACCORMACK WILLIAM #420 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 2 ARC 8 5 51 5 WEIR TRENT #458 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 2 ARC 1 35 6 BELANGER HAILEY #574 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 2 SKI 2 32 7 MISTELBACHER BEN #612 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 2 POL 3 30 8 EBDON TOM #770 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 2 SKI 4 28 9 BEASLEY JACK #996 Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 2 POL 5 27 1 KARKOULAS DAKOTA #501 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) R1 SKI 2 1 67 2 MEEK MIA #212 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) R1 SKI 3 2 62 3 BELANGER HAILEY #574 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) R1 SKI 1 35 1 KARKOULAS DAKOTA #501 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) R2 SKI 1 1 70 2 MEEK MIA #212 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) R2 SKI 3 2 62 3 BELANGER HAILEY #574 Junior Girls (Age 14-17) R2 SKI 2 32 1 KIRBY TYLER #667 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 1 1 70 2 DORAN KYE #150 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 3 3 60 3 KAYE RYKER #520 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 5 4 55 3 ROES WYNSTON #225 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 ARC 4 5 55 5 LESSARD JEAN PIERRE #170 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 ARC 7 8 49 6 BEASLEY SHANE #924 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 POL 10 6 48 7 GOSSELIN DEREK #116 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 9 9 46 7 BRISTOW CAMERON #899 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 8 10 46 9 DYCK TAJ #199 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 11 11 42 10 DALLI NATHAN #917 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 2 32 10 HAYWARD JUSTIN #194 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 2 32 12 DALLI NOAH #706 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 6 26 13 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 7 25 14 DORAN TREY #100 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R1 SKI 12 20 1 KIRBY TYLER #667 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 1 1 70 2 ROES WYNSTON #225 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 ARC 2 5 59 3 DORAN KYE #150 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 4 3 58 4 KAYE RYKER #520 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 5 4 55 5 BRISTOW CAMERON #899 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 7 8 49 6 LESSARD JEAN PIERRE #170 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 ARC 10 6 48 7 GOSSELIN DEREK #116 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 8 9 47 8 HAYWARD JUSTIN #194 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 2 32 9 BEASLEY SHANE #924 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 POL 3 30 10 DALLI NATHAN #917 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 6 26 11 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 7 25 12 DALLI NOAH #706 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 9 23 13 DORAN TREY #100 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 10 22 14 DYCK TAJ #199 Junior/Novice (Age 10-15) R2 SKI 11 21 1 GELINAS JACK #680 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 ARC 1 3 65 2 ATCHESON MAX #713 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 ARC 4 1 63 3 SILVER WILLIAM #122 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 ARC 3 2 62 4 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 YAM 2 4 60 5 KAYE DAXON #787 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 YAM 8 6 50 6 TRAFFORD REEGAN #703 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 ARC 7 8 49 6 THIBEAULT YANICK #210 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 ARC 6 9 49 8 YAREK JACOB #513 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 ARC 13 5 46 9 LACHAPELLE JASE #104 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 YAM 9 10 45 10 TELFORD LANDON #198 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 ARC 12 11 41 11 MAKRIGIANNIS YIANNI #293 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 ARC 5 27 12 CHAISSON BROOKLYNN #812 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 YAM 7 25 13 SHEPPARD KNOX #311 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 YAM 10 22 14 MURDY MASON #630 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 YAM 11 21 15 HALL TRISTAN #905 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 YAM 12 20 1 ATCHESON MAX #713 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 ARC 2 1 67 2 GELINAS JACK #680 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 ARC 1 4 63 3 YAREK JACOB #513 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 ARC 4 2 60 4 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 YAM 3 5 57 4 SILVER WILLIAM #122 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 ARC 5 3 57 6 THIBEAULT YANICK #210 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 ARC 6 8 50 7 KAYE DAXON #787 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 YAM 8 7 49 8 TRAFFORD REEGAN #703 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 ARC 7 9 48 9 CHAISSON BROOKLYNN #812 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 YAM 6 26 10 LACHAPELLE JASE #104 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 YAM 9 23 11 HALL TRISTAN #905 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 YAM 10 22 11 VAN HORSIGH CHLOE #750 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 ARC 10 22 13 SHEPPARD KNOX #311 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 YAM 11 21 13 TELFORD LANDON #198 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 ARC 11 21 15 MURDY MASON #630 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 YAM 12 20 15 JORY CARTER #705 Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 ARC 12 20 1 SILVER WILLIAM #122 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 2 4 60 1 ATCHESON JACK #226 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 7 1 60 3 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 3 5 57 4 GELINAS JACK #680 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 1 11 56 4 ATCHESON MAX #713 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 6 3 56 6 YAREK JACOB #513 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 5 6 53 7 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 YAM 4 12 48 8 MAXEY COLE #244 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 10 9 45 8 NONTELL CONNOR #310 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 11 8 45 10 CHARBONNEAU BEAU #922 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 YAM 2 32 11 CHAISSON BROOKLYNN #812 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 YAM 7 25 12 MAKRIGIANNIS CHRIS #291 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 8 24 13 RONDINELLI MATTHEW #711 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 9 23 14 THIBEAULT YANICK #210 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 ARC 10 22 15 KAYE DAXON #787 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 YAM 12 20 1 ATCHESON JACK #226 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 ARC 3 1 65 2 GELINAS JACK #680 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 ARC 1 5 62 3 SILVER WILLIAM #122 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 ARC 6 2 58 3 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 ARC 2 6 58 5 ATCHESON MAX #713 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 ARC 5 3 57 6 YAREK JACOB #513 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 ARC 7 4 53 7 KAYE DAXON #787 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 YAM 10 10 44 8 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 YAM 4 DQ 28 9 THIBEAULT YANICK #210 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 ARC 7 25 10 MAKRIGIANNIS HARRY #294 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 ARC 8 24 10 CHARBONNEAU BEAU #922 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 YAM 8 24 12 RONDINELLI MATTHEW #711 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 ARC 9 23 12 CHAISSON BROOKLYNN #812 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 YAM 9 23 14 MURDY MASON #630 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 YAM 11 21 15 SHEPPARD KNOX #311 Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 YAM 12 20 1 MC COY TAYLOR #335 Pro SKI 1 92 1 ST.ONGE ISAAC #117 Pro SKI 2 92 3 VANDEBORNE SCOTT #188x Pro SKI 6 83 4 ROY RJ #14 Pro POL 3 82 5 CALLAN CALE #33 Pro ARC 4 78 6 TAYLOR BLAKE #21 Pro SKI 9 72 7 HUNT RYAN #729 Pro SKI 10 70 7 KING MITCHELL #18 Pro SKI 7 70 7 BILLINGS TYLER #779 Pro SKI 5 70 10 ROSS ALEX #49 Pro SKI 8 68 11 POLITO JACK #589 Pro SKI 11 64 12 WEIR JAKE #459 Pro ARC DNS 44 1 WACHTLER CAMERON #139 Pro Lite ARC 1 90 2 HENSHAW DEKLAN #912 Pro Lite SKI 2 89 3 HENSHAW CONNOR #118 Pro Lite SKI 4 85 4 STEWART TAYLOR #56 Pro Lite SKI 3 82 5 FIRTH CAEL #140 Pro Lite POL 11 78 6 RUFF-ROBERTSON DALLAS #385 Pro Lite SKI 6 76 7 SCOTT HUNTER #69 Pro Lite SKI 5 73 8 NORRIS PHILLIP #712 Pro Lite ARC 7 70 9 GIESLER CURRIE #431 Pro Lite SKI 10 67 9 SHEA RYAN #13 Pro Lite SKI 8 67 11 HEIKURINEN KYLE #303 Pro Lite ARC 9 66 1 BOUCHER YANICK #53 Pro/Am Snow Bike HUS 1 95 2 CIAMPICHINI TAYLOR #259 Pro/Am Snow Bike KTM 2 82 3 GAYNOR SAM #28 Pro/Am Snow Bike GAS 4 80 4 MARNOCH RJ #630 Pro/Am Snow Bike KAW 3 78 5 HUGHES SETH #132 Pro/Am Snow Bike KAW 6 68 5 HUNT RYAN #729 Pro/Am Snow Bike HUS 5 68 7 BRAZEAU JUSTIN #120 Pro/Am Snow Bike YAM 7 65 7 HENSHAW CONNOR #118 Pro/Am Snow Bike HON 8 65 1 SILVER JEFF #707 Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) SKI 1 92 2 YAREK PAUL J (PJ) #517 Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) ARC 2 80 3 SOMERVILLE TREVOR #165 Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) SKI DNS 57 4 ARTHUR RYAN #168 Pro/Am Vet (30+ yrs.) ARC DNS 48 1 KARKOULAS BROOKLYN #500 Pro/Am Women SKI 1 95 2 CALLAN NIKELLA #432 Pro/Am Women ARC 2 86 3 MEEK MIA #212 Pro/Am Women SKI 3 80 4 ROOSSIEN MAX #391 Pro/Am Women SKI 4 74 1 MCNABB TRISTAN #791 Sport 600 SKI 1 92 2 FENTON PATRICK #175 Sport 600 SKI 2 89 3 SILVER JEFF #707 Sport 600 SKI 3 78 4 MCNABB TANNER #691 Sport 600 SKI 5 74 5 LAFOREST JONAH #828 Sport 600 SKI 4 71 6 SOMERVILLE TREVOR #165 Sport 600 SKI DNS 44 1 ARTHUR RYAN #168 Trail Sport 600 - RACE 1 ARC 1 1 70 2 HORNE MATTHEW #715 Trail Sport 600 - RACE 1 POL 2 3 62 3 COULTER JEREMY #601 Trail Sport 600 - RACE 1 ARC 3 4 58 4 MISTELBACHER ERIKA #612m Trail Sport 600 - RACE 1 POL 2 32 1 ARTHUR RYAN #168 Trail Sport 600 - RACE 2 ARC 1 1 70 2 HORNE MATTHEW #715 Trail Sport 600 - RACE 2 POL 2 3 62 3 COULTER JEREMY #601 Trail Sport 600 - RACE 2 ARC 3 4 58 4 MISTELBACHER ERIKA #612m Trail Sport 600 - RACE 2 POL 2 32 1 CHAISSON ZACHARY #518 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 SKI 3 1 65 2 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 SKI 4 3 58 3 LESSARD JEAN PIERRE #170 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 ARC 11 2 53 4 FORTIN NASH #327 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 SKI 5 7 52 4 DORAN TREY #100 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 SKI 6 6 52 6 ATCHESON JACK #226 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 ARC 8 5 51 7 KAYE RYKER #520 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 SKI 7 9 48 8 MAXEY COLE #244 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 ARC 10 8 46 9 BURNETT GAVIN #319 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 SKI 12 12 40 10 BERGERON JONATHAN #622 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 ARC 1 35 11 STALEY SHAWN #313 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 SKI 2 32 12 CHARBONNEAU BEAU #922 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 SKI 4 28 13 CHANDLER HUNTER #510 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 SKI 9 23 14 WOROBEC KARLY #487 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 ARC 10 22 15 WOROBEC ERIC #488 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 ARC 11 21 1 LESSARD JEAN PIERRE #170 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 ARC 2 2 64 2 KAYE RYKER #520 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 SKI 4 1 63 2 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 SKI 1 4 63 4 CHAISSON ZACHARY #518 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 SKI 6 3 56 5 FORTIN NASH #327 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 SKI 5 7 52 6 DORAN TREY #100 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 SKI 8 5 51 7 BURNETT GAVIN #319 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 SKI 10 6 48 8 NONTELL CONNOR #310 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 SKI 11 10 43 9 WOROBEC KARLY #487 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 ARC 12 12 40 10 BERGERON JONATHAN #622 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 ARC 3 30 11 DILLON MAX #126 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 SKI 7 25 12 MAXEY COLE #244 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 ARC 8 24 13 CHARBONNEAU BEAU #922 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 SKI 9 23 13 ATCHESON JACK #226 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 ARC 9 23 15 WOROBEC ERIC #488 Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 ARC 11 21 1 DORAN KYE #150 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 2 1 67 2 KIRBY TYLER #667 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 1 4 63 3 BEASLEY SHANE #924 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 POL 3 5 57 3 GOSSELIN SHYANN #144 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 5 3 57 5 HAYWARD JUSTIN #194 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 12 2 52 6 CHAISSON ZACHARY #518 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 10 6 48 7 GOSSELIN DEREK #116 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 7 11 46 8 KARKOULAS ZOE #502 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 11 8 45 9 BERGERON JONATHAN #622 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 ARC 4 28 10 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 6 26 11 ROES WYNSTON #225 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 ARC 7 25 12 DALLI NATHAN #917 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 8 24 13 KAYE RYKER #520 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 9 23 13 DALLI NOAH #706 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 9 23 15 FORTIN NASH #327 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 10 22 16 BRISTOW CAMERON #899 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 SKI 12 20 1 DORAN KYE #150 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 2 1 67 2 KIRBY TYLER #667 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 1 4 63 3 HAYWARD JUSTIN #194 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 3 3 60 4 KARKOULAS ZOE #502 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 5 6 53 5 GOSSELIN SHYANN #144 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 12 2 52 6 ROES WYNSTON #225 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 ARC 8 7 49 7 KAYE RYKER #520 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 11 5 48 8 GOSSELIN DEREK #116 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 10 8 46 9 DALLI NATHAN #917 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 4 28 10 BEASLEY SHANE #924 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 POL 6 26 11 BERGERON JONATHAN #622 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 ARC 7 25 12 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 9 23 12 BRISTOW CAMERON #899 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 9 23 14 FORTIN NASH #327 Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 SKI 10 22 1 KARKOULAS ZOE #502 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) R1 SKI 1 2 67 1 GOSSELIN SHYANN #144 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) R1 SKI 2 1 67 3 WOROBEC KARLY #487 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) R1 ARC 3 4 58 4 CHARBONNEAU MADELEINE #125 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) R1 SKI 3 30 1 KARKOULAS ZOE #502 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) R2 SKI 1 2 67 1 GOSSELIN SHYANN #144 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) R2 SKI 2 1 67 3 WOROBEC KARLY #487 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) R2 ARC 3 4 58 4 CHARBONNEAU MADELEINE #125 Transition Girls (Age 8-13) R2 SKI 3 30 1 CALLAN ALEXXA #434 UTV 0-1000cc Production KAW 1 1 3 100 2 NORTH MOTORSPORTS TEAM TRUE #33 UTV 0-1000cc Production KAW 3 2 1 97 3 BLIER MARC #16 UTV 0-1000cc Production YAM 2 3 62 4 WILSON BRANDON #814 UTV 0-1000cc Production POL 2 32 5 MCLEAN JAMIE #531 UTV 0-1000cc Production POL 4 28 1 / MBRP TEAM CSRA #72 UTV 1000cc TURBO POL 1 2 1 102 2 CALLAN ALEXXA #434 UTV 1000cc TURBO KAW 3 1 2 97 3 TEAM GALAXY JAMES TASIKAS #93 UTV 1000cc TURBO POL 5 4 4 83 4 BLIER MARC #16 UTV 1000cc TURBO YAM 2 3 62 5 LAURIN RENEE #18 UTV 1000cc TURBO POL 4 6 5 55 6 NORTH MOTORSPORTS TEAM TRUE #33 UTV 1000cc TURBO KAW 5 5 6 54 7 WILSON BRANDON #814 UTV 1000cc TURBO POL 3 30
5 5 6 6 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 DILLON MAX #126 POL 1 1 70 2 DILLON HENRY #127 POL 2 2 64 3 STALEY SHAWN #313 YAM 3 3 60 4 STIELER GREYSON #977 ARC 4 28 5 FLEMING NOLAN #570 POL 5 27
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: 120 Champ (6-12) RACE 2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 STALEY SHAWN #313 YAM 1 2 67 2 DILLON MAX #126 POL 3 1 65 3 DILLON HENRY #127 POL 2 3 62 4 STIELER GREYSON #977 ARC 4 28 5 FLEMING NOLAN #570 POL 5 27
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MARTIN LOCKE #333 YAM 1 2 67 2 GELINAS JACK #680 ARC 4 1 63 3 TRAFFORD REEGAN #703 ARC 5 3 57 4 DILLON HENRY #127 POL 3 8 54 5 ATCHESON MAX #713 ARC 6 5 53 5 SMYTHE DEXTER #616 YAM 7 4 53 7 SMARDENKAS ELLIS #515 YAM 9 6 49 8 LATIMER BLYTHE #858 ARC 8 10 46 9 HAYDEN NASH #910 ARC 2 32 10 MUIR CONNOR #401 POL 7 25 11 GODIN ELIJAH #555 ARC 9 23 12 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 ARC 11 21
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: 120 Pro 206 1 B&S (6-7) Race 2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 GELINAS JACK #680 ARC 1 1 70 2 TRAFFORD REEGAN #703 ARC 3 2 62 3 MARTIN LOCKE #333 YAM 2 4 60 4 ATCHESON MAX #713 ARC 6 3 56 5 DILLON HENRY #127 POL 5 5 54 6 SMARDENKAS ELLIS #515 YAM 4 9 51 7 SMYTHE DEXTER #616 YAM 8 8 48 8 LATIMER BLYTHE #858 ARC 9 10 45 9 GODIN ELIJAH #555 ARC 6 26 10 HAYDEN NASH #910 ARC 7 25 10 MUIR CONNOR #401 POL 7 25 12 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 ARC 11 21
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 BIDINOT JADE #507 POL 1 4 63 2 CODY COLTER #115 ARC 4 2 60 3 JAMIESON RYDER #113 SKI 10 1 57 3 MEYER JACOB #620 ARC 3 5 57 5 MARTIN KASHIA #444 ARC 2 9 55 6 HARPER COLTON #253 YAM 5 8 51 7 SUTTON BENNETT #135 ARC 3 30 8 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 ARC 6 26 8 CHARBONNEAU JILLIAN #279 ARC 6 26 10 OGLESTONE CHASE #670 POL 7 25 10 HAYDEN TUCKER #330 POL 7 25 12 DAVIES KARIS #102 ARC 8 24 13 MUIR CONNOR #401 POL 9 23 14 GODIN ROWAN #394 ARC 10 22 15 HOPKINS NIXON #447 ARC 11 21 15 REA ADRIAN #710 POL 11 21 17 LEE BROOKE #815 YAM 12 20
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: 120 Stock 1 (4-6) RACE 2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 BIDINOT JADE #507 POL 1 1 70 2 SUTTON BENNETT #135 ARC 2 3 62 3 CODY COLTER #115 ARC 5 2 59 4 MEYER JACOB #620 ARC 4 4 56 5 MARTIN KASHIA #444 ARC 3 9 53 6 HARPER COLTON #253 YAM 6 8 50 7 OGLESTONE CHASE #670 POL 5 27 8 GODIN ROWAN #394 ARC 6 26 9 DAVIES KARIS #102 ARC 7 25 9 LANIGAN CALEB #448 POL 7 25 11 HAYDEN TUCKER #330 POL 8 24 12 MUIR CONNOR #401 POL 9 23 13 JAMIESON RYDER #113 SKI 10 22 13 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 ARC 10 22 15 CHARBONNEAU JILLIAN #279 ARC 11 21 15 REA ADRIAN #710 POL 11 21 17 HOPKINS NIXON #447 ARC 12 20 17 HACKETT DREW #128 POL 12 20
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 TELFORD LANDON #198 ARC 1 3 65 2 MUIR CONNOR #401 POL 3 2 62 3 MARINOFF DYLAN #189 YAM 6 1 61 4 SMYTHE BENJAMIN #901 YAM 2 6 58 5 HALL TRISTAN #905 ARC 5 7 52 5 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 ARC 7 5 52 5 LEE BROOKE #815 YAM 4 8 52 8 LATIMER BLYTHE #858 ARC 9 4 51 9 MAKRIGIANNIS YIANNI #293 POL 8 24
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: 120 Stock 2 (6-10) RACE 2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MUIR CONNOR #401 POL 3 1 65 2 TELFORD LANDON #198 ARC 1 7 60 3 SMYTHE BENJAMIN #901 YAM 2 5 59 4 MACCORMACK GENEVIEVE #411 ARC 4 4 56 5 MARINOFF DYLAN #189 YAM 9 2 55 6 LATIMER BLYTHE #858 ARC 8 3 54 7 LEE BROOKE #815 YAM 5 6 53 8 HALL TRISTAN #905 ARC 6 8 50 9 MAKRIGIANNIS CHRIS #291 POL 7 25
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MARTIN LOCKE #333 YAM 2 1 67 1 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 YAM 1 2 67 3 BURNETT GAVIN #319 ARC 4 3 58 4 HACKETT ZACK #162 POL 6 4 54 5 FLEMING NOLAN #570 POL 3 30 6 STIELER GREYSON #977 ARC 5 27
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: 120Pro 206 2 B&S (8-10) Race2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 YAM 1 2 67 2 MARTIN LOCKE #333 YAM 3 1 65 3 BURNETT GAVIN #319 ARC 5 3 57 4 HACKETT ZACK #162 POL 6 4 54 5 FLEMING NOLAN #570 POL 2 32 6 STIELER GREYSON #977 ARC 4 28
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KARKOULAS DAKOTA #501 SKI 3 1 65 2 MISTELBACHER BEN #612 POL 7 2 57 2 RUGGLE ANDREW #914 ARC 5 3 57 4 BEASLEY JACK #996 POL 4 4 56 5 MACCORMACK WILLIAM #420 ARC 8 5 51 6 MEEK MIA #212 SKI 9 6 49 7 WEIR TRENT #458 ARC 1 35 8 EBDON TOM #770 SKI 2 32 9 BELANGER HAILEY #574 SKI 6 26
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Junior (Age 14-17) RACE 2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KARKOULAS DAKOTA #501 SKI 3 2 62 2 RUGGLE ANDREW #914 ARC 6 1 61 3 MEEK MIA #212 SKI 7 4 53 4 MACCORMACK WILLIAM #420 ARC 8 5 51 5 WEIR TRENT #458 ARC 1 35 6 BELANGER HAILEY #574 SKI 2 32 7 MISTELBACHER BEN #612 POL 3 30 8 EBDON TOM #770 SKI 4 28 9 BEASLEY JACK #996 POL 5 27
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Junior Girls (Age 14-17) R1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KARKOULAS DAKOTA #501 SKI 2 1 67 2 MEEK MIA #212 SKI 3 2 62 3 BELANGER HAILEY #574 SKI 1 35
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Junior Girls (Age 14-17) R2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KARKOULAS DAKOTA #501 SKI 1 1 70 2 MEEK MIA #212 SKI 3 2 62 3 BELANGER HAILEY #574 SKI 2 32
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: JuniorNovice (Age 10-15) R1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KIRBY TYLER #667 SKI 1 1 70 2 DORAN KYE #150 SKI 3 3 60 3 KAYE RYKER #520 SKI 5 4 55 3 ROES WYNSTON #225 ARC 4 5 55 5 LESSARD JEAN PIERRE #170 ARC 7 8 49 6 BEASLEY SHANE #924 POL 10 6 48 7 GOSSELIN DEREK #116 SKI 9 9 46 7 BRISTOW CAMERON #899 SKI 8 10 46 9 DYCK TAJ #199 SKI 11 11 42 10 DALLI NATHAN #917 SKI 2 32 10 HAYWARD JUSTIN #194 SKI 2 32 12 DALLI NOAH #706 SKI 6 26 13 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 SKI 7 25 14 DORAN TREY #100 SKI 12 20
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: JuniorNovice (Age 10-15) R2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KIRBY TYLER #667 SKI 1 1 70 2 ROES WYNSTON #225 ARC 2 5 59 3 DORAN KYE #150 SKI 4 3 58 4 KAYE RYKER #520 SKI 5 4 55 5 BRISTOW CAMERON #899 SKI 7 8 49 6 LESSARD JEAN PIERRE #170 ARC 10 6 48 7 GOSSELIN DEREK #116 SKI 8 9 47 8 HAYWARD JUSTIN #194 SKI 2 32 9 BEASLEY SHANE #924 POL 3 30 10 DALLI NATHAN #917 SKI 6 26 11 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 SKI 7 25 12 DALLI NOAH #706 SKI 9 23 13 DORAN TREY #100 SKI 10 22 14 DYCK TAJ #199 SKI 11 21
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 GELINAS JACK #680 ARC 1 3 65 2 ATCHESON MAX #713 ARC 4 1 63 3 SILVER WILLIAM #122 ARC 3 2 62 4 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 YAM 2 4 60 5 KAYE DAXON #787 YAM 8 6 50 6 TRAFFORD REEGAN #703 ARC 7 8 49 6 THIBEAULT YANICK #210 ARC 6 9 49 8 YAREK JACOB #513 ARC 13 5 46 9 LACHAPELLE JASE #104 YAM 9 10 45 10 TELFORD LANDON #198 ARC 12 11 41 11 MAKRIGIANNIS YIANNI #293 ARC 5 27 12 CHAISSON BROOKLYNN #812 YAM 7 25 13 SHEPPARD KNOX #311 YAM 10 22 14 MURDY MASON #630 YAM 11 21 15 HALL TRISTAN #905 YAM 12 20
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Novice 200 - 1 (6-8) RACE 2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 ATCHESON MAX #713 ARC 2 1 67 2 GELINAS JACK #680 ARC 1 4 63 3 YAREK JACOB #513 ARC 4 2 60 4 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 YAM 3 5 57 4 SILVER WILLIAM #122 ARC 5 3 57 6 THIBEAULT YANICK #210 ARC 6 8 50 7 KAYE DAXON #787 YAM 8 7 49 8 TRAFFORD REEGAN #703 ARC 7 9 48 9 CHAISSON BROOKLYNN #812 YAM 6 26 10 LACHAPELLE JASE #104 YAM 9 23 11 HALL TRISTAN #905 YAM 10 22 11 VAN HORSIGH CHLOE #750 ARC 10 22 13 SHEPPARD KNOX #311 YAM 11 21 13 TELFORD LANDON #198 ARC 11 21 15 MURDY MASON #630 YAM 12 20 15 JORY CARTER #705 ARC 12 20
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SILVER WILLIAM #122 ARC 2 4 60 1 ATCHESON JACK #226 ARC 7 1 60 3 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 ARC 3 5 57 4 GELINAS JACK #680 ARC 1 11 56 4 ATCHESON MAX #713 ARC 6 3 56 6 YAREK JACOB #513 ARC 5 6 53 7 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 YAM 4 12 48 8 MAXEY COLE #244 ARC 10 9 45 8 NONTELL CONNOR #310 ARC 11 8 45 10 CHARBONNEAU BEAU #922 YAM 2 32 11 CHAISSON BROOKLYNN #812 YAM 7 25 12 MAKRIGIANNIS CHRIS #291 ARC 8 24 13 RONDINELLI MATTHEW #711 ARC 9 23 14 THIBEAULT YANICK #210 ARC 10 22 15 KAYE DAXON #787 YAM 12 20
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Novice 200 - 2 (9-12) RACE 2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 ATCHESON JACK #226 ARC 3 1 65 2 GELINAS JACK #680 ARC 1 5 62 3 SILVER WILLIAM #122 ARC 6 2 58 3 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 ARC 2 6 58 5 ATCHESON MAX #713 ARC 5 3 57 6 YAREK JACOB #513 ARC 7 4 53 7 KAYE DAXON #787 YAM 10 10 44 8 SMARDENKAS ATHAN #575 YAM 4 DQ 28 9 THIBEAULT YANICK #210 ARC 7 25 10 MAKRIGIANNIS HARRY #294 ARC 8 24 10 CHARBONNEAU BEAU #922 YAM 8 24 12 RONDINELLI MATTHEW #711 ARC 9 23 12 CHAISSON BROOKLYNN #812 YAM 9 23 14 MURDY MASON #630 YAM 11 21 15 SHEPPARD KNOX #311 YAM 12 20
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Pro 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MC COY TAYLOR #335 SKI 1 92 1 ST.ONGE ISAAC #117 SKI 2 92 3 VANDEBORNE SCOTT #188x SKI 6 83 4 ROY RJ #14 POL 3 82 5 CALLAN CALE #33 ARC 4 78 6 TAYLOR BLAKE #21 SKI 9 72 7 HUNT RYAN #729 SKI 10 70 7 KING MITCHELL #18 SKI 7 70 7 BILLINGS TYLER #779 SKI 5 70 10 ROSS ALEX #49 SKI 8 68 11 POLITO JACK #589 SKI 11 64 12 WEIR JAKE #459 ARC DNS 44
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Pro Lite 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 WACHTLER CAMERON #139 ARC 1 90 2 HENSHAW DEKLAN #912 SKI 2 89 3 HENSHAW CONNOR #118 SKI 4 85 4 STEWART TAYLOR #56 SKI 3 82 5 FIRTH CAEL #140 POL 11 78 6 RUFF-ROBERTSON DALLAS #385 SKI 6 76 7 SCOTT HUNTER #69 SKI 5 73 8 NORRIS PHILLIP #712 ARC 7 70 9 GIESLER CURRIE #431 SKI 10 67 9 SHEA RYAN #13 SKI 8 67 11 HEIKURINEN KYLE #303 ARC 9 66
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: ProAm Snow Bike 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 BOUCHER YANICK #53 HUS 1 95 2 CIAMPICHINI TAYLOR #259 KTM 2 82 3 GAYNOR SAM #28 GAS 4 80 4 MARNOCH RJ #630 KAW 3 78 5 HUGHES SETH #132 KAW 6 68 5 HUNT RYAN #729 HUS 5 68 7 BRAZEAU JUSTIN #120 YAM 7 65 7 HENSHAW CONNOR #118 HON 8 65
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: ProAm Vet (30+ yrs.) 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SILVER JEFF #707 SKI 1 92 2 YAREK PAUL J (PJ) #517 ARC 2 80 3 SOMERVILLE TREVOR #165 SKI DNS 57 4 ARTHUR RYAN #168 ARC DNS 48
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: ProAm Women 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KARKOULAS BROOKLYN #500 SKI 1 95 2 CALLAN NIKELLA #432 ARC 2 86 3 MEEK MIA #212 SKI 3 80 4 ROOSSIEN MAX #391 SKI 4 74
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Sport 600 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MCNABB TRISTAN #791 SKI 1 92 2 FENTON PATRICK #175 SKI 2 89 3 SILVER JEFF #707 SKI 3 78 4 MCNABB TANNER #691 SKI 5 74 5 LAFOREST JONAH #828 SKI 4 71 6 SOMERVILLE TREVOR #165 SKI DNS 44
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Trail Sport 600 - RACE 1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 ARTHUR RYAN #168 ARC 1 1 70 2 HORNE MATTHEW #715 POL 2 3 62 3 COULTER JEREMY #601 ARC 3 4 58 4 MISTELBACHER ERIKA #612m POL 2 32
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Trail Sport 600 - RACE 2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 ARTHUR RYAN #168 ARC 1 1 70 2 HORNE MATTHEW #715 POL 2 3 62 3 COULTER JEREMY #601 ARC 3 4 58 4 MISTELBACHER ERIKA #612m POL 2 32
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 CHAISSON ZACHARY #518 SKI 3 1 65 2 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 SKI 4 3 58 3 LESSARD JEAN PIERRE #170 ARC 11 2 53 4 FORTIN NASH #327 SKI 5 7 52 4 DORAN TREY #100 SKI 6 6 52 6 ATCHESON JACK #226 ARC 8 5 51 7 KAYE RYKER #520 SKI 7 9 48 8 MAXEY COLE #244 ARC 10 8 46 9 BURNETT GAVIN #319 SKI 12 12 40 10 BERGERON JONATHAN #622 ARC 1 35 11 STALEY SHAWN #313 SKI 2 32 12 CHARBONNEAU BEAU #922 SKI 4 28 13 CHANDLER HUNTER #510 SKI 9 23 14 WOROBEC KARLY #487 ARC 10 22 15 WOROBEC ERIC #488 ARC 11 21
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Transition 1 (Age 8-10) RACE 2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 LESSARD JEAN PIERRE #170 ARC 2 2 64 2 KAYE RYKER #520 SKI 4 1 63 2 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 SKI 1 4 63 4 CHAISSON ZACHARY #518 SKI 6 3 56 5 FORTIN NASH #327 SKI 5 7 52 6 DORAN TREY #100 SKI 8 5 51 7 BURNETT GAVIN #319 SKI 10 6 48 8 NONTELL CONNOR #310 SKI 11 10 43 9 WOROBEC KARLY #487 ARC 12 12 40 10 BERGERON JONATHAN #622 ARC 3 30 11 DILLON MAX #126 SKI 7 25 12 MAXEY COLE #244 ARC 8 24 13 CHARBONNEAU BEAU #922 SKI 9 23 13 ATCHESON JACK #226 ARC 9 23 15 WOROBEC ERIC #488 ARC 11 21
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 DORAN KYE #150 SKI 2 1 67 2 KIRBY TYLER #667 SKI 1 4 63 3 BEASLEY SHANE #924 POL 3 5 57 3 GOSSELIN SHYANN #144 SKI 5 3 57 5 HAYWARD JUSTIN #194 SKI 12 2 52 6 CHAISSON ZACHARY #518 SKI 10 6 48 7 GOSSELIN DEREK #116 SKI 7 11 46 8 KARKOULAS ZOE #502 SKI 11 8 45 9 BERGERON JONATHAN #622 ARC 4 28 10 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 SKI 6 26 11 ROES WYNSTON #225 ARC 7 25 12 DALLI NATHAN #917 SKI 8 24 13 KAYE RYKER #520 SKI 9 23 13 DALLI NOAH #706 SKI 9 23 15 FORTIN NASH #327 SKI 10 22 16 BRISTOW CAMERON #899 SKI 12 20
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Transition 2 (Age 11-13) R2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 DORAN KYE #150 SKI 2 1 67 2 KIRBY TYLER #667 SKI 1 4 63 3 HAYWARD JUSTIN #194 SKI 3 3 60 4 KARKOULAS ZOE #502 SKI 5 6 53 5 GOSSELIN SHYANN #144 SKI 12 2 52 6 ROES WYNSTON #225 ARC 8 7 49 7 KAYE RYKER #520 SKI 11 5 48 8 GOSSELIN DEREK #116 SKI 10 8 46 9 DALLI NATHAN #917 SKI 4 28 10 BEASLEY SHANE #924 POL 6 26 11 BERGERON JONATHAN #622 ARC 7 25 12 VAN HORSIGH CARTER #740 SKI 9 23 12 BRISTOW CAMERON #899 SKI 9 23 14 FORTIN NASH #327 SKI 10 22
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Transition Girls (Age 8-13) R1 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KARKOULAS ZOE #502 SKI 1 2 67 1 GOSSELIN SHYANN #144 SKI 2 1 67 3 WOROBEC KARLY #487 ARC 3 4 58 4 CHARBONNEAU MADELEINE #125 SKI 3 30
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: Transition Girls (Age 8-13) R2 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KARKOULAS ZOE #502 SKI 1 2 67 1 GOSSELIN SHYANN #144 SKI 2 1 67 3 WOROBEC KARLY #487 ARC 3 4 58 4 CHARBONNEAU MADELEINE #125 SKI 3 30
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: UTV 0-1000cc Production 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 CALLAN ALEXXA #434 KAW 1 1 3 100 2 NORTH MOTORSPORTS TEAM TRUE #33 KAW 3 2 1 97 3 BLIER MARC #16 YAM 2 3 62 4 WILSON BRANDON #814 POL 2 32 5 MCLEAN JAMIE #531 POL 4 28
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
CSRA Series Points Series Points Standings Class: UTV 1000cc TURBO 2/27/2021 2/28/2021 3/14/2021 3/20/2021 3/21/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Brand Place Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 / MBRP TEAM CSRA #72 POL 1 2 1 102 2 CALLAN ALEXXA #434 KAW 3 1 2 97 3 TEAM GALAXY JAMES TASIKAS #93 POL 5 4 4 83 4 BLIER MARC #16 YAM 2 3 62 5 LAURIN RENEE #18 POL 4 6 5 55 6 NORTH MOTORSPORTS TEAM TRUE #33 KAW 5 5 6 54 7 WILSON BRANDON #814 POL 3 30
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False