D14 Flat Track
Series Points Standings
2023 District 14 Over All
|
1st - BRIAN WOODWARD #19x - SNOVER, MI | | 40 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 20 | | 40 | 20 | | | 15 | 20 | 40 |
315 | 2nd - FLETCHER VAUGHAN #56 - CARO, MI | | | 12 | 15 | | 30 | 15 | | 12 | 10 | 30 | 20 | | | |
144 (-171) | 3rd - DAVID ROGERS #19 - PRESQUE ISLE, MI | | | 30 | 6 | | 16 | 10 | | 20 | 15 | 16 | 8 | | 15 | |
136 (-179) | 4th - CODY RABIDEAU #67 - CARO, MI | | | 16 | 5 | | 1 | 6 | | 30 | 8 | 40 | 15 | 10 | | |
131 (-184) | 5th - JAMES STEIN #56 - CARO, MI | 15 | | 20 | 8 | | 20 | | | 16 | 6 | 20 | 10 | | | |
115 (-200) | 6th - JOE MCCORMICK #84 - MUSKEGON, MI | | | | | 15 | | | 40 | | | | | 8 | 10 | 30 |
103 (-212) | 7th - RANDY WOODWARD #64 - DEFORD, MI | 8 | 20 | | | 10 | 12 | 8 | 30 | 10 | | | | 4 | | |
102 (-213) | 8th - TREVOR GATLIN #670 - HARRISON, MI | 20 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | |
54 (-261) | 9th - SUZANNE TICE #18t - BROCKWAY, MI | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
47 (-268) | 10th - BYRON SPARKS #27s - PONTIAC, MI | | 16 | 10 | 1 | | 8 | 3 | | | | | | | | |
38 (-277) | 11th - JOSHUA BUHL #69 - CARO, MI | | | | | | 10 | 5 | | 8 | 3 | | 6 | 2 | | |
34 (-281) | 12th - FLETCHER VAUGHN #56 - CARO, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20 | | |
20 (-295) | 13th - DANIEL WOOLNER #52 - CAPAC, MI | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
19 (-296) | 14th - JAMES BRUCE JR #90b - FLUSHING, MI | | 12 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | |
12 (-303) | 15th - JASON MITCHELL #25m - , | 5 | | 6 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 (-304) | 16th - BRYAN HOELDTKE #05h - VASSAR, MI | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | 6 | | |
10 (-305) | 16th - ZACHARY TACEY #13 - MUNGER, MI | | | | | | | 4 | | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | |
10 (-305) | 16th - ROBERT RABIDEAU #67 - , | 10 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 (-305) | 16th - JOEL RAYMENT #20 - MAYVILLE, MI | | | | 10 | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 (-305) | 20th - NICK DOWNEY #26d - SOUTH BOARDMAN, MI | 4 | | | | | | 0 | | | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8 (-307) | 20th - ROBERT KNAPP #44 - BURTON, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 | |
8 (-307) | 22nd - RILEY SPONKOWSKI #28 - HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI | | | | | | | | | 6 | | | | | | |
6 (-309) | 23rd - RUSSELL WOOLNER #42w - WASHINGTON, MI | | | | | | | 2 | | | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
5 (-310) | 23rd - ALBERT MCROBERTS #33l - HARRIETTA, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | |
5 (-310) | 25th - KATIE KNAPP #43 - CARO, MI | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | |
4 (-311) | 26th - MORRIS MOLNAR #44 - CARO, MI | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
3 (-312) | 27th - GARY DOWNEY #53d - FIFE LAKE, MI | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | |
1 (-314) | |