Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019
230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726
125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #923  Yamaha  VINCENT TELLERI
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #586  Husqvarna  KEVIN QUIGLEY
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #322  Yamaha  BRIAN CONOVER
 PERKASIE, PA 
4th5th14
 5th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
7th4th13
 6th   #310  Suzuki  STEVEN LEWIS JR
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
5th6th12
 7th   #515  KTM  CHAD LOCASTRO
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
6th8th11
 8th   #38  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARDOZA
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
8th7th10
 9th   #19  Yamaha  MICHAEL BURKE JR
 RIVERDALE, NJ 
10th9th9
 10th   #12  KTM  SCOTT GRAY JR
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
9th10th8
 11th   #90  Honda  KEVIN HUGHES
 MONTAGUE, NJ 
12th11th7
 12th   #423  Yamaha  DYLAN PLUFF
 ABERDEEN, NJ 
11th12th6
 
25+ "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #449  Yamaha  DAKOTA KESSLER
 JACKSON, NJ 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #210  Husqvarna  JESSE PIERCE
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #550  Kawasaki  CHRIS HUNTER
 SWARTHMORE, PA 
4th3rd15
 4th   #261  Yamaha  MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
3rd4th14
 5th   #6  Kawasaki  LARRY CELLA
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #310  KTM  STEVEN LEWIS JR
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
6th6th12
 DNF   #420  Honda  CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 
25+ "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  KTM  ELLIOT BARBER
 HOHENWALD, TN 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #8  Yamaha  JOHN BURLEW
 STROUDSBURG, PA 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #586  Kawasaki  KEVIN QUIGLEY
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
4th3rd15
 4th   #312  Honda  JAMES BALDWIN
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
3rd4th14
 5th   #721  Kawasaki  DONNIE CASHIN
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #93e  Honda  ETHAN CLYMER
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
6th6th12
 7th   #519  Yamaha  BILLY NYLANDER
 WHITING, NJ 
10th7th11
 8th   #27  Suzuki  CASEY KELLY
 MILFORD, PA 
9th8th10
 9th   #208  Yamaha  ANTONIO DACRUZ
 HILLSIDE, NJ 
8th9th9
 10th   #92  Honda  SAMANTHA FRITZ
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
13th10th8
 11th   #21  Husqvarna  PETER COOK
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
7thDNS7
 12th   #4  KTM  JORGE VEGA
 BELLEVILLE, NJ 
11thDNS6
 13th   #4c  Husqvarna  JEFFERSON ESPINAL
 NEW YORK, NY 
12thDNS5
 14th   #29x  Yamaha  LUIS VEGA
 BOUND BROOK, NJ 
14thDNS4
 
25+ "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14  Yamaha  JOEL ROSARIO
 OZONE PARK, NY 
1st2nd17
 2nd   #80  Honda  LEVVIN DIAZ
 PATERSON, NJ 
3rd1st16
 3rd   #13  Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
2nd3rd15
 4th   #33  Honda  JOSEPH WILLIAMS
 SCRANTON, PA 
5th4th14
 5th   #10  Honda  DANIEL IEZZI
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
9th5th13
 6th   #944  Honda  ANTHONY FERDON
 ROCK TAVERN, NY 
8th7th12
 7th   #420  Kawasaki  STEVEN STABILE
 CRANFORD, NJ 
10th6th11
 8th   #41  Honda  YOANDRY PAULINO
 YONKERS, NY 
4thDNS10
 9th   #259  Honda  KYLE ROGERS
 BRICK, NJ 
6thDNS9
 10th   #2  Honda  RENATO DOMATO
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
7thDNS8
 DNF   #29  Honda  THIAGO LIMA
 LONG BRANCH, NJ 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #302  Yamaha  ROBERT ZIMMER JR
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
DNFDNS0
 
250 "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  Yamaha  JAMES GARDNER
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
3rd1st17
 2nd   #48  Yamaha  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #489  Honda  ricci randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
1st4th15
 4th   #15  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
4th3rd14
 5th   #214  Yamaha  CAMERON PETTIT
 DORCHESTER, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #238  Yamaha  KYLE BUSHEE
 ARLINGTON, VT 
6th7th12
 7th   #137  KTM  ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
 SUSSEX, NJ 
8th6th11
 8th   #34  KTM  THOMAS MARTIN
 WALDEN, NY 
7th8th10
 9th   #74  Suzuki  DANIEL HOELL
 GARDNER, NY 
11th9th9
 10th   #615  KTM  RYAN QUINN
 LANDING, NJ 
10th10th8
 11th   #451  Honda  RASHIDI KERRISON
 CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 
9th13th7
 12th   #912  Yamaha  BRYN STEFFAN
 ERIE, PA 
13th11th6
 13th   #88  Yamaha  TYLER MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
14th12th5
 14th   #223  Husqvarna  MICHAEL DAVIS JR
 OTTSVILLE, PA 
12th14th4
 15th   #151  KTM  CHRISTOPHER FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
15th15th3
 16th   #505  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
16th16th2
 17th   #242  Yamaha  STEVEN KEIL
 DELTA, OH 
17th17th2
 DNF   #420  Honda  CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 
250 "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  Yamaha  ELI WRIGHT
 MONROE, GA 
1st1st17
 2nd   #29  Honda  ZACHARY GODDARD
 RED HOUSE, WV 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #14  Yamaha  TYLER CARR
 HOWELL, NJ 
4th3rd15
 4th   #27  Yamaha  PIERCE FOSTER
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
3rd4th14
 5th   #479  Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
5th6th13
 6th   #22  KTM  ELLIOT BARBER
 HOHENWALD, TN 
7th5th12
 7th   #17  Kawasaki  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
8th7th11
 8th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
10th8th10
 9th   #421  Kawasaki  ANGELO PANZARELLA JR
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
9th9th9
 10th   #923  Yamaha  VINCENT TELLERI
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
6thDNF8
 
250 "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #63  Husqvarna  JOSHUA WILLIAMS
 SOUTHBURY, CT 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #88  Honda  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #888  Yamaha  SAM NORTHROP
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
5th3rd15
 4th   #125  Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
7th4th14
 5th   #523  Yamaha  JOSEPH ROMEO
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
6th6th13
 6th   #226  Kawasaki  CHASE WADDINGTON
 BRIDGEWATER, NJ 
4th9th12
 7th   #126  Honda  WILLIAM ZAZENSKI
 NEW GRETNA, NJ 
11th5th11
 8th   #36  Yamaha  DANIEL LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
9th7th10
 9th   #113  Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
8th8th9
 10th   #164  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
13th11th8
 11th   #55  Yamaha  CHRIS KOVAL
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
15th10th7
 12th   #20  Yamaha  SHANE EMMONS
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
12th13th6
 13th   #364  Yamaha  MICHAEL BRESCIA
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 
10th18th5
 14th   #13  KTM  JUSTIN KOHNOW
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
21st12th4
 15th   #329  Honda  ANDREW SAFIN
 BLAKESLEE, PA 
17th16th3
 16th   #311  Husqvarna  JACK BOYLAN
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
19th15th2
 17th   #28  Suzuki  NICOLAS BOWLING
 HILLSBORO, NJ 
22nd14th2
 18th   #861  Yamaha  JAMES JOBES III
 BRICK, NJ 
18th20th2
 19th   #12  Yamaha  MARK GOLDBECK
 HOWELL, NJ 
14th24th2
 20th   #124  Kawasaki  CHARLIE MOHN
 FOUNTAINVILLE, PA 
3rdDNF2
 21st   #66  Kawasaki  JUSTIN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
28th17th2
 22nd   #19  Yamaha  MICHAEL BURKE JR
 RIVERDALE, NJ 
27th19th2
 23rd   #624  Yamaha  RUSSELL DIFALCO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
23rd23rd2
 24th   #528  KTM  JAYDEN MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
29th21st2
 25th   #217  Yamaha  RYAN NIDAY
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
32nd22nd2
 26th   #86  Suzuki  MICHAEL MCLELLAN
 FLEMINGTON, NJ 
16thDNF2
 27th   #511  Yamaha  JORDAN DINGES
 FORT DIX, NJ 
31st27th2
 28th   #87  Yamaha  DAVID VENEZIA
 CHATHAM, NJ 
34th26th2
 29th   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
20thDNF2
 30th   #259  Honda  KYLE ROGERS
 BRICK, NJ 
24thDNF2
 31st   #69  Yamaha  MAX WENDLING
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
DNF25th2
 32nd   #420  Kawasaki  STEVEN STABILE
 CRANFORD, NJ 
37th28th2
 33rd   #247  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER PASTORE
 SOMERSET, NJ 
36th29th2
 34th   #722  Honda  BRIAN ROBINSON
 MEDFORD, NY 
25thDNF2
 35th   #345  Honda  CASEY PRIOR
 HEBRON, CT 
26thDNF2
 36th   #12z  Kawasaki  ZACH STRIEFSKY
 FOREST CITY, PA 
30thDNF2
 37th   #105  Husqvarna  TARYN NEMERGUT
 SHELTON, CT 
33rdDNF2
 38th   #128  Kawasaki  TIMOTHY BROWNING JR
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
35thDNF2
 39th   #166  Honda  KORY NIDAY
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
38thDNF2
 DNF   #566  Honda  LANDON TAYLOR
 WALTON, NY 
DNFDNF0
 
30+ "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #550  Kawasaki  CHRIS HUNTER
 SWARTHMORE, PA 
3rd1st17
 2nd   #261  Yamaha  MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st3rd15
 4th   #291  Husqvarna  CHAD SMITH
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th4th14
 5th   #223  Yamaha  MICHAEL DAVIS JR
 OTTSVILLE, PA 
4th6th13
 6th   #3  Suzuki  BERNARD KELLY III
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
6th5th12
 7th   #310  KTM  STEVEN LEWIS JR
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
7th7th11
 
30+ "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #82  Honda  EYDER LOPES
 WEST LONG BRANC, NJ 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #987  Yamaha  BRANDON WILLIAMS
 ORELAND, PA 
3rd3rd16
 3rd   #27  Suzuki  CASEY KELLY
 MILFORD, PA 
4th4th15
 4th   #29x  Yamaha  LUIS VEGA
 BOUND BROOK, NJ 
5th5th14
 5th   #21  Husqvarna  PETER COOK
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
9th2nd13
 6th   #34  KTM  JAMES FORTUNATO
 HOWELL, NJ 
6th8th12
 7th   #12  Honda  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
10th7th11
 8th   #176  Honda  JOSE RODRIGUES
 MARLBORO, NJ 
7th10th10
 9th   #208  Yamaha  ANTONIO DACRUZ
 HILLSIDE, NJ 
11th9th9
 10th   #4  KTM  JORGE VEGA
 BELLEVILLE, NJ 
8th13th8
 11th   #8  Yamaha  JOHN BURLEW
 STROUDSBURG, PA 
1st21st7
 12th   #322  Husqvarna  BRIAN CONOVER
 PERKASIE, PA 
18th6th6
 13th   #808  Honda  BRETT REICHARD
 MARLTON, NJ 
14th12th5
 14th   #78  Kawasaki  TIMOTHY MCPHERSON
 JB MDL, NJ 
12th14th4
 15th   #614  Yamaha  RANDY MUNZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
16th11th3
 16th   #92  Honda  SAMANTHA FRITZ
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
15th15th2
 17th   #404  Kawasaki  JEFFREY MARQUES
 HASBROUCK HEIGH, NJ 
17th19th2
 18th   #23x  Husqvarna  BEN KLEIN
 HONEY BROOK, PA 
21st16th2
 19th   #922  Yamaha  JOSE FILHO
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
20th18th2
 20th   #926  Suzuki  RONALD PAPASSO
 ATCO, NJ 
23rd17th2
 21st   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
24th20th2
 22nd   #985  Husqvarna  FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
 SEWELL, NY 
13thDNS2
 23rd   #48  KTM  MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA JR
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
19thDNS2
 24th   #4c  Husqvarna  JEFFERSON ESPINAL
 NEW YORK, NY 
22ndDNS2
 DNS   #609  Husqvarna  JOSEPH TOSCANO III
 ALLENTOWN, NJ 
DNSDNS0
 
30+ "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #80  Honda  LEVVIN DIAZ
 PATERSON, NJ 
1st2nd17
 2nd   #14  Yamaha  JOEL ROSARIO
 OZONE PARK, NY 
3rd1st16
 3rd   #517  Yamaha  RYAN REIF
 WANTAGH, NY 
5th3rd15
 4th   #712  Yamaha  JOSE MEJIA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
2nd6th14
 5th   #33  Honda  JOSEPH WILLIAMS
 SCRANTON, PA 
6th4th13
 6th   #65  Yamaha  ERIC DEMAIR
 OAKLAND, NJ 
9th5th12
 7th   #214  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CHRISTOHPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
8th7th11
 8th   #29  Honda  THIAGO LIMA
 LONG BRANCH, NJ 
7th9th10
 9th   #944  Honda  ANTHONY FERDON
 ROCK TAVERN, NY 
11th10th9
 10th   #84  Honda  VENDER ALVES
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
16th8th8
 11th   #834  KTM  JEFF COOPERSTEIN
 WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ 
13th11th7
 12th   #420  Kawasaki  STEVEN STABILE
 CRANFORD, NJ 
10th14th6
 13th   #748  Suzuki  VITO POSS
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
15th12th5
 14th   #223  Yamaha  JOSE MUNOZ
 BROOKLYN, NY 
14th13th4
 15th   #2  Honda  RENATO DOMATO
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
4thDNS3
 16th   #302  Yamaha  ROBERT ZIMMER JR
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
12thDNS2
 17th   #212  Honda  ALPHONSO LEBLANC
 YONKERS, NY 
17thDNS2
 DNF   #23  Suzuki  JOHN PROBST
 YAPHANK, NY 
DNSDNF0
 
40+ Senior "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  TOM PERONE
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #58  KTM  BOB BILL
 CROYDON, PA 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #82  Yamaha  MICHAEL KRASZNAI
 MONMOUTH JUNCTI, NJ 
2nd3rd15
 4th   #829  Honda  BRUCE HIRCHAK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #918  Honda  PABLO PUNZO
 WOODBRIDGE, NJ 
7th5th13
 6th   #288  Yamaha  ANDREW BOSCHI
 SECAUCUS, NJ 
6th6th12
 7th   #16  Honda  BARRY EBBERUP
 FORKED RIVER, NJ 
8th7th11
 8th   #212  Honda  ALPHONSO LEBLANC
 YONKERS, NY 
5thDNF10
 
40+ Senior "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
3rd1st17
 2nd   #291  Husqvarna  CHAD SMITH
 JACKSON, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
1st3rd15
 4th   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
4th4th14
 5th   #235  KTM  ROBERT QUINN
 SPOTSWOOD, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #67  Suzuki  NATHAN GREINER
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
6th6th12
 7th   #50  Kawasaki  MICHAEL BIONDO
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
8th7th11
 8th   #45  Yamaha  RAYMOND DESIDERIO
 BERNARDSVILLE, NJ 
9th8th10
 9th   #27  Yamaha  JOSE SILVA
 DEAL, NJ 
7thDNF9
 
40+ Senior "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #176  Honda  JOSE RODRIGUES
 MARLBORO, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #48  KTM  MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA JR
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
3rd3rd16
 3rd   #530  Kawasaki  DOUG KITCHELL
 LONG BRANCH, NJ 
5th2nd15
 4th   #922  Yamaha  JOSE FILHO
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
4th4th14
 5th   #69  Suzuki  JOHN KELLY JR
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
7th5th13
 6th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
10th6th12
 7th   #100  Yamaha  GUZMAN TAVERAS
 FLUSHING, NY 
2ndDNF11
 8th   #126  Yamaha  DANIEL WEBER SR
 NEWTON, NJ 
6thDNF10
 9th   #404  Kawasaki  JEFFREY MARQUES
 HASBROUCK HEIGH, NJ 
8thDNF9
 10th   #10  KTM  STEVEN LEWIS
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
9thDNF8
 DNF   #985  Husqvarna  FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
 SEWELL, NY 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #9  Honda  FABIAN TAVELLA SR
 WAYNE, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 
45+ Senior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
1st1st17
 2nd   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #235  KTM  ROBERT QUINN
 SPOTSWOOD, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #437  Suzuki  CHRIS PRENDERVILLE
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #11  Suzuki  JOSEPH REILLY
 MAYWOOD, NJ 
6th5th13
 6th   #50  Kawasaki  MICHAEL BIONDO
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
8th6th12
 7th   #629  Honda  ANTHONY MIGLIACCIO
 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ 
7th8th11
 8th   #116  KTM  ROBERT KURTZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th10th10
 9th   #96  Yamaha  WILLIAM SARGENT
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
10th7th9
 10th   #71  KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
9th9th8
 11th   #901  Honda  ALBERT PERZAN
 WHITESTONE, NY 
11th11th7
 
450 "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  Yamaha  JAMES GARDNER
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
5th1st17
 2nd   #48  Yamaha  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
4th2nd16
 3rd   #449  Yamaha  DAKOTA KESSLER
 JACKSON, NJ 
1st5th15
 4th   #210  Husqvarna  FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR
 BRONX, NY 
2nd6th14
 5th   #489  Honda  ricci randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
6th3rd13
 6th   #101  Yamaha  RENATO PAZ
 BENSALEM, PA 
3rd7th12
 7th   #637  Honda  ROBERT PIAZZA JR
 EASTON, PA 
7th4th11
 8th   #15  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
9th8th10
 9th   #214  Yamaha  CAMERON PETTIT
 DORCHESTER, NJ 
8th9th9
 10th   #327  Kawasaki  ALEX PANZARELLA
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
11th11th8
 11th   #238  Yamaha  KYLE BUSHEE
 ARLINGTON, VT 
10th12th7
 12th   #468  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WALKER
 TOWNSEND, DE 
13th10th6
 13th   #74  Suzuki  DANIEL HOELL
 GARDNER, NY 
12th14th5
 14th   #137  KTM  ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
 SUSSEX, NJ 
14th13th4
 15th   #915  KTM  RYAN QUINN
 LANDING, NJ 
16th18th3
 16th   #944  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
19th16th2
 17th   #6  Kawasaki  LARRY CELLA
 JACKSON, NJ 
18th17th2
 18th   #34  KTM  THOMAS MARTIN
 WALDEN, NY 
21st15th2
 19th   #505  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
17th19th2
 20th   #77  Husqvarna  JASON SCHOEPFER
 PINE BEACH, NJ 
15thDNF2
 21st   #242  Yamaha  STEVEN KEIL
 DELTA, OH 
22nd20th2
 22nd   #88  Yamaha  TYLER MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
20thDNF2
 DNF   #744  Honda  THOMAS GIAMBRONE
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #451  Honda  RASHIDI KERRISON
 CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #49  Husqvarna  JESSE PIERCE
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #912  Yamaha  BRYN STEFFAN
 ERIE, PA 
DNFDNF0
 
450 "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #49  Husqvarna  ANDREW MARONEY
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #27  Yamaha  PIERCE FOSTER
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
2nd3rd16
 3rd   #29  Honda  ZACHARY GODDARD
 RED HOUSE, WV 
3rd4th15
 4th   #24  Yamaha  ELI WRIGHT
 MONROE, GA 
7th2nd14
 5th   #22  KTM  ELLIOT BARBER
 HOHENWALD, TN 
5th5th13
 6th   #479  Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
6th6th12
 7th   #23  Yamaha  TYLER CARR
 HOWELL, NJ 
4thDNF11
 DNF   #821  KTM  WILL MCLAIN
 HARDWICK, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 
450 "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Honda  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #63  Husqvarna  JOSHUA WILLIAMS
 SOUTHBURY, CT 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #523  Yamaha  JOSEPH ROMEO
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
6th4th15
 4th   #888  Yamaha  SAM NORTHROP
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
8th3rd14
 5th   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
2nd10th13
 6th   #17  Honda  TYLER SCHMIDT
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
7th6th12
 7th   #36  Yamaha  DANIEL LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
9th5th11
 8th   #12  Yamaha  MARK GOLDBECK
 HOWELL, NJ 
10th9th10
 9th   #364  Yamaha  MICHAEL BRESCIA
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 
15th7th9
 10th   #861  Yamaha  JAMES JOBES III
 BRICK, NJ 
14th8th8
 11th   #226  Kawasaki  CHASE WADDINGTON
 BRIDGEWATER, NJ 
5thDNF7
 12th   #329  Honda  ANDREW SAFIN
 BLAKESLEE, PA 
18th11th6
 13th   #311  Husqvarna  JACK BOYLAN
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
17th13th5
 14th   #144  Yamaha  MICHAEL OAKES
 PRINCETON, NJ 
16th14th4
 15th   #66  Kawasaki  JUSTIN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
21st12th3
 16th   #217  Yamaha  RYAN NIDAY
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
20th15th2
 17th   #124  Kawasaki  CHARLIE MOHN
 FOUNTAINVILLE, PA 
4thDNS2
 18th   #385  Yamaha  SHAWN BAUER
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
11thDNS2
 19th   #2  KTM  TANNER BILL
 CROYDON, PA 
12thDNS2
 20th   #259  Honda  KYLE ROGERS
 BRICK, NJ 
13thDNS2
 21st   #86  Suzuki  MICHAEL MCLELLAN
 FLEMINGTON, NJ 
19thDNS2
 
50+ Masters - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #437  Suzuki  CHRIS PRENDERVILLE
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #11  Suzuki  JOSEPH REILLY
 MAYWOOD, NJ 
6th5th13
 6th   #71  KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
7th7th12
 7th   #7  Suzuki  JOSE SILVA
 DEAL, NJ 
10th6th11
 8th   #960  Yamaha  ALEXANDER COLLIOUD
 HOPE, NJ 
9th8th10
 9th   #45  Yamaha  RAYMOND DESIDERIO
 BERNARDSVILLE, NJ 
11th9th9
 10th   #96  Yamaha  WILLIAM SARGENT
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
8th14th8
 11th   #10x  KTM  STEVEN LEWIS
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
13th10th7
 12th   #44  Yamaha  JOHN SITAR
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
12th12th6
 13th   #901  Honda  ALBERT PERZAN
 WHITESTONE, NY 
14th11th5
 14th   #116  KTM  ROBERT KURTZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
5thDNF4
 15th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
15th13th3
 
50cc 4-6 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3  Cobra  BLAYDEN KELLY
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #5  KTM  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #314  Cobra  ALEX GORDON
 MEDFORD, NY 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #97  Cobra  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
4th4th14
 5th   #223  Yamaha  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #12  Cobra  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
7th6th12
 7th   #99/  Cobra  MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
6th7th11
 8th   #99  KTM  DYLAN SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
8th8th10
 
50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5  KTM  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
2nd2nd17
 2nd   #24  KTM  AJ SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
1st4th16
 3rd   #97  KTM  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
6th1st15
 4th   #314  KTM  ALEX GORDON
 MEDFORD, NY 
4th3rd14
 5th   #03  KTM  AISLYN TOOKER
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
5th5th13
 6th   #3  KTM  BLAYDEN KELLY
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
3rd7th12
 7th   #12  Cobra  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
8th8th11
 8th   #528  Yamaha  ARTHUR LOPES
 WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ 
7th9th10
 9th   #99  KTM  DYLAN SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
9th10th9
 10th   #223  Yamaha  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
DNF6th8
 
50cc 7-8 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #998k  Cobra  KALEB LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
1st1st17
 2nd   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #665  Cobra  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAY SHORE, NY 
2nd4th15
 4th   #982  Cobra  JAMES GLEASON
 LANDING, NJ 
5th3rd14
 5th   #1  KTM  TYLER STAVAC
 BRIELLE, NJ 
4th8th13
 6th   #555  KTM  DYLAN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
7th6th12
 7th   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
6th7th11
 8th   #24  KTM  AJ SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
10th5th10
 9th   #612  Cobra  ZANE MUMBULO
 BAINBRIDGE, NY 
9th10th9
 10th   #77x  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HAARKLAU
 MILFORD, PA 
11th9th8
 11th   #155  KTM  LIAM VERNON
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
8thDNF7
 
50cc Open 4-8 Years Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #665  Cobra  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAY SHORE, NY 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #998k  Cobra  KALEB LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #308  Husqvarna  EYDER LOPES JR.
 WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ 
6th4th14
 5th   #77x  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HAARKLAU
 MILFORD, PA 
7th5th13
 6th   #982  Cobra  JAMES GLEASON
 LANDING, NJ 
5th7th12
 7th   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
8th6th11
 8th   #1  KTM  TYLER STAVAC
 BRIELLE, NJ 
4th10th10
 9th   #24  KTM  AJ SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
10th8th9
 10th   #555  KTM  DYLAN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
9th9th8
 11th   #314  Cobra  ALEX GORDON
 MEDFORD, NY 
11th11th7
 12th   #03  KTM  AISLYN TOOKER
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
12th12th6
 13th   #23  KTM  TRAVIS CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
13th13th5
 
65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #316  KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #7  Husqvarna  OSVALDO NETO
 DEAL, NJ 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
4th3rd15
 4th   #28  KTM  GRANT GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
3rd4th14
 5th   #8  Kawasaki  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
7th8th13
 6th   #23  Husqvarna  JEREMIAH GARRISON
 CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 
6th9th12
 7th   #575  KTM  JOHNATHAN YORKE
 STOCKHOLM, NJ 
10th6th11
 8th   #127  Husqvarna  TRISTAN LUKAS
 YAPHANK, NY 
9th7th10
 9th   #33  KTM  DANNY TOOKER JR
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
5th12th9
 10th   #199  Kawasaki  MICHAEL FAHMIE
 WHIPPANY, NJ 
8th11th8
 11th   #21  Kawasaki  GAVIN GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
11th10th7
 12th   #10g  KTM  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
19th5th6
 13th   #52  KTM  JOHN PALINA
 MANORVILLE, NY 
12th13th5
 14th   #00  Yamaha  TRISTAN TOOKER
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
13th14th4
 15th   #939  Husqvarna  LUKE PAKULA
 RICHLANDTOWN, PA 
17th15th3
 16th   #888  Kawasaki  TRIPP TAYLOR
 WALTON, NY 
18th16th2
 17th   #171x  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS GRAY
 DICKSON CITY, PA 
14thDNF2
 18th   #17  Cobra  JOHN PROBST
 YAPHANK, NY 
15thDNS2
 19th   #712  Yamaha  LANDON SCHOFIELD
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
16thDNS2
 
65cc 10-11 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28  KTM  GRANT GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #10g  KTM  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #127  Husqvarna  TRISTAN LUKAS
 YAPHANK, NY 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #33  KTM  DANNY TOOKER JR
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
6th5th14
 5th   #8  KTM  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
5th6th13
 6th   #55  KTM  DENIS SORRENTINO JR
 MEDFORD, NY 
4th7th12
 7th   #00  Yamaha  TRISTAN TOOKER
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
8th4th11
 8th   #712x  Suzuki  MARK HENDRICKS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
9th8th10
 9th   #712  Yamaha  LANDON SCHOFIELD
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
7thDNF9
 
65cc 7-9 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  Cobra  JOHN PROBST
 YAPHANK, NY 
3rd1st17
 2nd   #52  KTM  JOHN PALINA
 MANORVILLE, NY 
2nd3rd16
 3rd   #998  KTM  KALEB LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
1st4th15
 4th   #888  Kawasaki  TRIPP TAYLOR
 WALTON, NY 
4th7th14
 5th   #417  KTM  LEVI HARRISON
 DENTON, MD 
7th5th13
 6th   #155  KTM  LIAM VERNON
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
6th6th12
 7th   #185  Yamaha  JOHN DELGADO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
DNF2nd11
 8th   #612  Cobra  ZANE MUMBULO
 BAINBRIDGE, NY 
5thDNF10
 
85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #06  KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
1st2nd17
 2nd   #7  Husqvarna  OSVALDO NETO
 DEAL, NJ 
3rd1st16
 3rd   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
2nd3rd15
 4th   #191  Kawasaki  JOSEPH LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
4th6th14
 5th   #199  Kawasaki  MICHAEL FAHMIE
 WHIPPANY, NJ 
6th5th13
 6th   #203  Honda  RHYAN ALVES
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
5th7th12
 7th   #307  Kawasaki  MAXWELL ROTH
 SCRANTON, PA 
DNF4th11
 8th   #676  Yamaha  MARC KENTOS
 EDISON, NJ 
7thDNF10
 
85cc 9-11 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #316  KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
1st1st17
 2nd   #575  KTM  JOHNATHAN YORKE
 STOCKHOLM, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #939  Husqvarna  LUKE PAKULA
 RICHLANDTOWN, PA 
3rd3rd15
 
Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #69  Yamaha  MAX WENDLING
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #511  Yamaha  JORDAN DINGES
 FORT DIX, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #213  KTM  MICHAEL FICCO
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 
Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #27  Kawasaki  LANDON RYBASACK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #676  Yamaha  MARC KENTOS
 EDISON, NJ 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #7  Cobra  CADEN RYBASACK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
2nd3rd15
 DNF   #566  Kawasaki  LANDON TAYLOR
 WALTON, NY 
DNFDNF0
 
College Boy (16-24 years) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  Yamaha  JAMES GARDNER
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
1st1st17
 2nd   #944  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #11  Kawasaki  JOHN SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
3rdDNF15
 4th   #46  Honda  KENNETH VICARI JR
 JACKSON, NJ 
4thDNF14
 DNF   #744  Honda  THOMAS GIAMBRONE
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #77  Husqvarna  JASON SCHOEPFER
 PINE BEACH, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  KTM  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #125  Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
1st8th15
 4th   #217  Yamaha  MATTHEW ASSENMACHER
 SAINT JAMES, NY 
7th3rd14
 5th   #38  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARDOZA
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
6th4th13
 6th   #164  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
5th5th12
 7th   #528  KTM  JAYDEN MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
8th6th11
 8th   #12  KTM  SCOTT GRAY JR
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
9th7th10
 9th   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
4thDNF9
 10th   #87  Yamaha  DAVID VENEZIA
 CHATHAM, NJ 
10thDNF8
 
Schoolboy II 12-17yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  Kawasaki  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #427  Kawasaki  JOHN SKRYPEK
 MILFORD, PA 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #624  Yamaha  RUSSELL DIFALCO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #12z  Kawasaki  ZACH STRIEFSKY
 FOREST CITY, PA 
4th4th14
 
Supermini 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #20  Kawasaki  SHANE EMMONS
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #06  KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #307  Kawasaki  MAXWELL ROTH
 SCRANTON, PA 
DNF4th14
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #92  Honda  SAMANTHA FRITZ
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #345  Honda  CASEY PRIOR
 HEBRON, CT 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #105  Husqvarna  TARYN NEMERGUT
 SHELTON, CT 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #82  Suzuki  LAURA VALCICH
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
4th4th14
 5th   #44x  KTM  KALLIE KOHNOW
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
5th5th13
 6th   #881  Kawasaki  MADISON NORTHROP
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
6th6th12
 7th   #10  Kawasaki  DONNA LEWIS
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
7th7th11
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 400