Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Raceway Park Motocross 5-19-2019 - 5/19/2019
230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ
125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
1st1st17
 2nd   #201  KTM  KASHON CROSS
 HAZLET, NJ 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #923  Yamaha  VINCENT TELLERI
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
2nd3rd15
 4th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #61  Yamaha  YOHANNAN CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
5th7th13
 6th   #x19  Yamaha  MICHAEL BURKE JR
 RIVERDALE, NJ 
10th6th12
 7th   #310  Suzuki  STEVEN LEWIS JR
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
9th8th11
 8th   #861  Yamaha  JAMES JOBES III
 BRICK, NJ 
DNF5th10
 9th   #586  Suzuki  KEVIN QUIGLEY
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
6thDNS9
 10th   #088  Yamaha  FRANKIE ZANGARI
 PITTSTOWN, NJ 
7thDNS8
 11th   #312  Kawasaki  JAMES BALDWIN
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
8thDNS7
 12th   #329  Honda  ANDREW SAFIN
 BLAKESLEE, PA 
11thDNS6
 13th   #87  Yamaha  DAVID VENEZIA
 CHATHAM, NJ 
12thDNS5
 DNS   #355  KTM  ROBERT BARNHARDT
 SWEDESBORO, NJ 
DNSDNS0
 
25+ "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #449  Yamaha  DAKOTA KESSLER
 JACKSON, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #489  Husqvarna  JESSE PIERCE
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #547  Suzuki  ADAM BLESSING
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #591  Honda  ONORINO FASCELLI
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #261  Yamaha  MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
6th5th13
 6th   #6  Kawasaki  LARRY CELLA
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th6th12
 7th   #325  Honda  EDWARD GLEASON JR
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
7thDNF11
 8th   #505  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
8thDNF10
 
25+ "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #586  Kawasaki  KEVIN QUIGLEY
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
3rd1st17
 2nd   #312  Honda  JAMES BALDWIN
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #8  Yamaha  JOHN BURLEW
 STROUDSBURG, PA 
1st4th15
 4th   #636  Kawasaki  WILLIAM CURRY
 JACKSON, NJ 
4th3rd14
 5th   #131  Honda  GREGORY CHOBORDA
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
9th5th13
 6th   #93e  Honda  ETHAN CLYMER
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
7th7th12
 7th   #12  Husqvarna  LARRY MORA
 HAMILTON, NJ 
10th6th11
 8th   #519  Yamaha  BILLY NYLANDER
 WHITING, NJ 
8th9th10
 9th   #4c  Husqvarna  JEFFERSON ESPINAL
 NEW YORK, NY 
13th8th9
 10th   #92  Honda  SAMANTHA FRITZ
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
12th10th8
 11th   #227  Honda  GLENN WASSALL
 TRENTON, NJ 
14th11th7
 12th   #21  Husqvarna  PETER COOK
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
5thDNS6
 13th   #29  Yamaha  LUIS VEGA
 BOUND BROOK, NJ 
6thDNS5
 14th   #4  KTM  JORGE VEGA
 BELLEVILLE, NJ 
11thDNS4
 15th   #208  Yamaha  ANTONIO DACRUZ
 NEWARK, NJ 
15thDNS3
 DNF   #987  Yamaha  BRANDON WILLIAMS
 ORELAND, PA 
DNFDNS0
 
25+ "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #190  Yamaha  TREY RASMUSSEN
 PRINCETON, NJ 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #41  Honda  YOANDRY PAULINO
 YONKERS, NY 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #612  Honda  MICHAEL DEFILLIPPIS
 WEST ISLIP, NY 
4th3rd15
 4th   #259  Honda  KYLE ROGERS
 BRICK, NJ 
3rd4th14
 5th   #10  Honda  DANIEL IEZZI
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
5th7th13
 6th   #180  Yamaha  NATHANAEL CONTRERAS
 YONKERS, NY 
7th6th12
 7th   #43  Honda  MATT GALEAZZI
 BOHEMIA, NY 
11th5th11
 8th   #944  Honda  ANTHONY FERDON
 ROCK TAVERN, NY 
6th10th10
 9th   #84  Honda  VENDER ALVES
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
8th9th9
 10th   #22  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN ACEVEDO
 BROOKLYN, NY 
14th11th8
 11th   #414  Honda  ANTHONY CHETTA
 BAY SHORE, NY 
DNF8th7
 12th   #366  Honda  DAN SZAPKA
 WARWICK, NY 
9thDNS6
 13th   #33  Honda  JOSEPH WILLIAMS
 SCRANTON, PA 
10thDNS5
 14th   #420  Kawasaki  STEVEN STABILE
 CRANFORD, NJ 
12thDNS4
 15th   #213  KTM  MICHAEL FICCO
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
13thDNS3
 DNS   #80  Honda  LEVVIN DIAZ
 EASTON, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
250 "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48  Yamaha  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #489  Honda  ricci randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #88  Yamaha  TYLER MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
4th4th14
 
250 "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23  Yamaha  TYLER CARR
 HOWELL, NJ 
2nd3rd17
 2nd   #50  Honda  BRANDON CRONIN
 MILLVILLE, NJ 
1st4th16
 3rd   #4  Honda  DEAN BUSH
 PITTSGROVE, NJ 
4th2nd15
 4th   #30  Yamaha  CARLOS ROLDAN
 EAST ELMHURST, NY 
3rd6th14
 5th   #923  Yamaha  VINCENT TELLERI
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
7th5th13
 6th   #17  Kawasaki  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th7th12
 7th   #479  Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
6th8th11
 8th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
8th9th10
 9th   #214x  KTM  MATTHEW MCGOVERN
 JACKSON, NJ 
10th10th9
 10th   #41  Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
DNF1st8
 11th   #26  Yamaha  KENNETH VICARI JR
 JACKSON, NJ 
9thDNF7
 
250 "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Honda  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #41  Kawasaki  DAKOTA NYUL
 PEMBERTON, NJ 
2nd3rd15
 4th   #125x  Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
5th4th14
 5th   #269  Yamaha  CARTER COURTNEY
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ 
8th7th13
 6th   #126  Honda  WILLIAM ZAZENSKI
 NEW GRETNA, NJ 
10th6th12
 7th   #528  Honda  MICHAEL MOORE
 OCEAN CITY, NJ 
12th5th11
 8th   #36  Yamaha  DANIEL LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
9th8th10
 9th   #63  Yamaha  BRETT MATHEWS
 FLEMINGTON, NJ 
11th12th9
 10th   #08  Yamaha  JASON KALNAS
 EASTON, PA 
7th16th8
 11th   #114  Honda  CHRISTOPHER OAKES
 PRINCETON, NJ 
16th11th7
 12th   #426  Yamaha  JACK MATTERA
 MORGANTOWN, PA 
19th9th6
 13th   #444  Yamaha  CHASE WADDINGTON
 BRIDGEWATER, NJ 
14th14th5
 14th   #118  Yamaha  DYLAN GREENBERG
 BRICK, NJ 
20th10th4
 15th   #861  Yamaha  JAMES JOBES III
 BRICK, NJ 
13th18th3
 16th   #66  Kawasaki  JUSTIN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
22nd13th2
 17th   #088  Yamaha  FRANKIE ZANGARI
 PITTSTOWN, NJ 
15th22nd2
 18th   #722  Honda  BRIAN ROBINSON
 MEDFORD, NY 
21st17th2
 19th   #27  Honda  RANDY PUIA
 MANVILLE, NJ 
18th20th2
 20th   #20  Yamaha  SHANE EMMONS
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
17th21st2
 21st   #55  Yamaha  CHRIS KOVAL
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
26th15th2
 22nd   #329  Honda  ANDREW SAFIN
 BLAKESLEE, PA 
23rd19th2
 23rd   #56  Honda  THOMAS BARRY
 SOUTH DENNIS, NJ 
4thDNF2
 24th   #822  Yamaha  NIGEL MEYERS
 VINELAND, NJ 
6thDNF2
 25th   #624  Yamaha  RUSSELL DIFALCO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
25th25th2
 26th   #18/  Yamaha  SARAH POST
 WARWICK, NY 
24th29th2
 27th   #69  Yamaha  MAX WENDLING
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
30th24th2
 28th   #763  Honda  KEN ENGLEHARDT
 MCGUIRIE AIR FORE BA, NJ 
28th26th2
 29th   #511  Yamaha  JORDAN DINGES
 FORT DIX, NJ 
29th27th2
 30th   #28  Suzuki  NICOLAS BOWLING
 HILLSBORO, NJ 
34th23rd2
 31st   #x19  Yamaha  MICHAEL BURKE JR
 RIVERDALE, NJ 
27th34th2
 32nd   #136  Honda  JONNATHAN CHAUCA JR
 FLUSHING, NY 
33rd31st2
 33rd   #87  Yamaha  DAVID VENEZIA
 CHATHAM, NJ 
36th30th2
 34th   #217  Yamaha  RYAN NIDAY
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
40th28th2
 35th   #319  Honda  DANIEL COUSE
 SEWELL, NJ 
39th32nd2
 36th   #222  Honda  CATHERINE COUSE
 SEWELL, NJ 
38th33rd2
 37th   #555  Kawasaki  KORY NIDAY
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
37th35th2
 38th   #420  Kawasaki  STEVEN STABILE
 CRANFORD, NJ 
31stDNF2
 39th   #56b  Yamaha  PATRICK BRAINE
 SAYREVILLE, NJ 
32ndDNF2
 40th   #44  KTM  RYAN QUINN
 SPOTSWOOD, NJ 
35thDNF2
 DNF   #164  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #12  Yamaha  MARK GOLDBECK
 HOWELL, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 
30+ "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #547  Suzuki  ADAM BLESSING
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #763  Honda  JAMES HENSHAW
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #591  Honda  ONORINO FASCELLI
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #261  Yamaha  MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
6th5th13
 6th   #291  Husqvarna  CHAD SMITH
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th6th12
 7th   #325  Honda  EDWARD GLEASON JR
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
8th7th11
 8th   #3  Suzuki  BERNARD KELLY III
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
7th8th10
 9th   #22  Honda  ROBERT KIRCHHOFER
 jackson, nj 
9th9th9
 10th   #505  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
10th10th8
 11th   #310  KTM  STEVEN LEWIS JR
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
11th11th7
 
30+ "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8  Yamaha  JOHN BURLEW
 STROUDSBURG, PA 
1st1st17
 2nd   #82  Honda  EYDER LOPES
 WEST LONG BRANC, NJ 
2nd3rd16
 3rd   #21  Husqvarna  PETER COOK
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
5th2nd15
 4th   #12  Honda  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
3rd6th14
 5th   #27  Suzuki  CASEY KELLY
 MILFORD, PA 
6th4th13
 6th   #29  Yamaha  LUIS VEGA
 BOUND BROOK, NJ 
9th5th12
 7th   #4c  Husqvarna  JEFFERSON ESPINAL
 NEW YORK, NY 
8th8th11
 8th   #4  KTM  JORGE VEGA
 BELLEVILLE, NJ 
10th9th10
 9th   #176  Honda  JOSE RODRIGUES
 MARLBORO, NJ 
11th10th9
 10th   #429  Yamaha  JEFFREY MOUNT
 ABERDEEN, NJ 
4th17th8
 11th   #614  Yamaha  RANDY MUNZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
15th7th7
 12th   #808  Honda  BRETT REICHARD
 MARLTON, NJ 
13th11th6
 13th   #92  Honda  SAMANTHA FRITZ
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
12th13th5
 14th   #18  Kawasaki  BRYAN MONDRONE
 STRASBURG, VA 
7th18th4
 15th   #54  Yamaha  JASON FRIMPTER
 DANBURY, CT 
14th12th3
 16th   #78  Kawasaki  TIMOTHY MCPHERSON
 JB MDL, NJ 
19th14th2
 17th   #926  Suzuki  RONALD PAPASSO
 ATCO, NJ 
20th15th2
 18th   #311  KTM  FRANK RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
21st16th2
 19th   #67  Kawasaki  KLEBER DOS SANTOS
 BENSALEM, PA 
16thDNF2
 20th   #117  Yamaha  REGINALDO FRANCA
 LYNDHURST, NJ 
17thDNF2
 21st   #208  Yamaha  ANTONIO DACRUZ
 NEWARK, NJ 
18thDNF2
 22nd   #987  Yamaha  BRANDON WILLIAMS
 ORELAND, PA 
22ndDNF2
 DNF   #922  Yamaha  JOSE FILHO
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #609  Husqvarna  JOSEPH TOSCANO III
 ALLENTOWN, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 
30+ "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #712  Yamaha  JOSE MEJIA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
1st1st17
 2nd   #517  Yamaha  RYAN REIF
 WANTAGH, NY 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #33  Honda  JOSEPH WILLIAMS
 SCRANTON, PA 
2nd4th15
 4th   #65  Yamaha  ERIC DEMAIR
 OAKLAND, NJ 
4th3rd14
 5th   #772  Kawasaki  VINCENT GRANOZIO
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #84  Honda  VENDER ALVES
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
6th6th12
 7th   #180  Yamaha  NATHANAEL CONTRERAS
 YONKERS, NY 
9th7th11
 8th   #944  Honda  ANTHONY FERDON
 ROCK TAVERN, NY 
8th8th10
 9th   #214  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CHRISTOHPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
7th9th9
 10th   #748  Suzuki  VITO POSS
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
10th10th8
 11th   #21x  Yamaha  TELMO CHAUCA
 JAMAICA, NY 
11th11th7
 12th   #366  Honda  DAN SZAPKA
 WARWICK, NY 
12thDNF6
 13th   #420  Kawasaki  STEVEN STABILE
 CRANFORD, NJ 
13thDNF5
 DNF   #80  Honda  LEVVIN DIAZ
 EASTON, PA 
DNFDNF0
 
40+ Senior "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29  Honda  CLEBER PONSONI
 NEWARK, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #58  KTM  BOB BILL
 CROYDON, PA 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #41  Honda  CRISTIAN ESTRELLA
 YONKERS, NY 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #829  Honda  BRUCE HIRCHAK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
4th5th14
 5th   #82  Kawasaki  MICHAEL KRASZNAI
 MONMOUTH JUNCTI, NJ 
6th4th13
 6th   #21x  Suzuki  MARK TAYLOR
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th6th12
 7th   #918  Honda  PABLO PUNZO
 WOODBRIDGE, NJ 
9th7th11
 8th   #288  Yamaha  ANDREW BOSCHI
 SECAUCUS, NJ 
8th8th10
 9th   #360  Honda  TOM KEANE
 HUNTINGTN STA, NY 
7th9th9
 
40+ Senior "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #291  Husqvarna  CHAD SMITH
 JACKSON, NJ 
2nd4th15
 4th   #812  Honda  BRIAN SMITH
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
5th3rd14
 5th   #50  Kawasaki  MICHAEL BIONDO
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
6th5th13
 6th   #45  Yamaha  RAYMOND DESIDERIO
 BERNARDSVILLE, NJ 
7th6th12
 7th   #235  KTM  ROBERT QUINN
 SPOTSWOOD, NJ 
4thDNF11
 
40+ Senior "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #176  Honda  JOSE RODRIGUES
 MARLBORO, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #21  KTM  JOSEPH UNGER JR
 WAYNE, NJ 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #126  Yamaha  DANIEL WEBER SR
 NEWTON, NJ 
2nd5th15
 4th   #177  KTM  ALLAN DUIGON
 SOUTH AMBOY, NJ 
7th3rd14
 5th   #54  Yamaha  JASON FRIMPTER
 DANBURY, CT 
6th4th13
 6th   #117  Yamaha  REGINALDO FRANCA
 LYNDHURST, NJ 
5th6th12
 7th   #922  Yamaha  JOSE FILHO
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
4th7th11
 8th   #9  Honda  FABIAN TAVELLA SR
 WAYNE, NJ 
9th8th10
 9th   #69  Suzuki  JOHN KELLY JR
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
8th10th9
 10th   #10  KTM  STEVEN LEWIS
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
10th9th8
 
45+ Senior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
1st1st17
 2nd   #235  KTM  ROBERT QUINN
 SPOTSWOOD, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #812  Honda  BRIAN SMITH
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #437  Suzuki  CHRIS PRENDERVILLE
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #11  Suzuki  JOSEPH REILLY
 MAYWOOD, NJ 
6th5th13
 6th   #629  Honda  ANTHONY MIGLIACCIO
 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ 
5th6th12
 7th   #106  Yamaha  ALAN OBRIEN
 NEW HYDE PARK, NY 
7th7th11
 8th   #71  KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
9th8th10
 9th   #8  Yamaha  DON STORMS
 CHESTER, NJ 
10th9th9
 10th   #50  Kawasaki  MICHAEL BIONDO
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
8th11th8
 11th   #43  Honda  RICHARD COANE
 SMITHTOWN, NY 
12th10th7
 12th   #116  Yamaha  ROBERT KURTZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
11thDNF6
 
450 "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #449  Yamaha  DAKOTA KESSLER
 JACKSON, NJ 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #48  Yamaha  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #489x  Husqvarna  JESSE PIERCE
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
5th4th14
 5th   #489  Honda  ricci randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
4th7th13
 6th   #60  Yamaha  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
7th5th12
 7th   #763  Honda  JAMES HENSHAW
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
6th6th11
 8th   #6  Kawasaki  LARRY CELLA
 JACKSON, NJ 
9th8th10
 9th   #88  Yamaha  TYLER MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
8th9th9
 
450 "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #49  Husqvarna  ANDREW MARONEY
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #4  Honda  DEAN BUSH
 PITTSGROVE, NJ 
4th4th15
 4th   #23  Yamaha  TYLER CARR
 HOWELL, NJ 
6th3rd14
 5th   #479  Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
9th5th13
 6th   #30  Yamaha  CARLOS ROLDAN
 EAST ELMHURST, NY 
8th6th12
 7th   #222  Yamaha  LUIZ TONINI
 NEWARK, NJ 
3rdDNF11
 8th   #50  Honda  BRANDON CRONIN
 MILLVILLE, NJ 
5thDNS10
 9th   #57  Yamaha  EDWARD DEMILLE
 CLARK, NJ 
7thDNS9
 DNS   #131  Honda  GREGORY CHOBORDA
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
DNSDNS0
 
450 "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Honda  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #41  Kawasaki  DAKOTA NYUL
 PEMBERTON, NJ 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #219  KTM  JAKE SPARANDERA
 BRICK, NJ 
4th4th15
 4th   #444  Yamaha  CHASE WADDINGTON
 BRIDGEWATER, NJ 
6th3rd14
 5th   #17  Honda  TYLER SCHMIDT
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #36  Yamaha  DANIEL LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
7th6th12
 7th   #08  Yamaha  JASON KALNAS
 EASTON, PA 
8th7th11
 8th   #861  Yamaha  JAMES JOBES III
 BRICK, NJ 
11th9th10
 9th   #259  Honda  KYLE ROGERS
 BRICK, NJ 
16th8th9
 10th   #612  Honda  MICHAEL DEFILLIPPIS
 WEST ISLIP, NY 
14th10th8
 11th   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
2ndDNF7
 12th   #329  Honda  ANDREW SAFIN
 BLAKESLEE, PA 
13th13th6
 13th   #66  Kawasaki  JUSTIN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
15th12th5
 14th   #114  Honda  CHRISTOPHER OAKES
 PRINCETON, NJ 
12th15th4
 15th   #2  KTM  TANNER BILL
 CROYDON, PA 
21st11th3
 16th   #97  Husqvarna  THOMAS HOGRELIUS
 FLEMINGTON, NJ 
9thDNF2
 17th   #118  Yamaha  DYLAN GREENBERG
 BRICK, NJ 
10thDNF2
 18th   #260  KTM  JADEN WILSON
 STROUDSBURG, PA 
20th14th2
 19th   #414  Honda  ANTHONY CHETTA
 BAY SHORE, NY 
19th16th2
 20th   #43  Honda  MATT GALEAZZI
 BOHEMIA, NY 
18th18th2
 21st   #217  Yamaha  RYAN NIDAY
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
22nd17th2
 22nd   #426  Yamaha  JACK MATTERA
 MORGANTOWN, PA 
17thDNF2
 DNF   #12  Yamaha  MARK GOLDBECK
 HOWELL, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 
50+ Masters - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #116  Yamaha  ROBERT KURTZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #437  Suzuki  CHRIS PRENDERVILLE
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
4th5th14
 5th   #11  Suzuki  JOSEPH REILLY
 MAYWOOD, NJ 
6th4th13
 6th   #106  Yamaha  ALAN OBRIEN
 NEW HYDE PARK, NY 
5th7th12
 7th   #8  Yamaha  DON STORMS
 CHESTER, NJ 
7th6th11
 8th   #43  Honda  RICHARD COANE
 SMITHTOWN, NY 
8th8th10
 9th   #45  Yamaha  RAYMOND DESIDERIO
 BERNARDSVILLE, NJ 
9th9th9
 10th   #10  KTM  STEVEN LEWIS
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
10th10th8
 11th   #246  KTM  GARY DIPIETRO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
11th12th7
 12th   #31/  Suzuki  DANIEL LA PLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
13th11th6
 13th   #360  Honda  TOM KEANE
 HUNTINGTN STA, NY 
12th13th5
 
50cc 4-6 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5/  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
1st1st17
 2nd   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #5  KTM  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
3rd5th15
 4th   #97  KTM  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
5th4th14
 5th   #314  Cobra  ALEX GORDON
 MEDFORD, NY 
4th6th13
 6th   #99  KTM  DYLAN SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
8th7th12
 7th   #10  Cobra  JOE SULLIVAN
 UPPER CHICHESTE, PA 
7th8th11
 8th   #223  Yamaha  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
6th9th10
 9th   #99x  Cobra  MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
10th10th9
 10th   #12  Cobra  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
9th11th8
 11th   #3  Cobra  BLAYDEN KELLY
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
DNF3rd7
 
50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #251  KTM  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #5  KTM  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #24  KTM  AJ SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
2nd3rd15
 4th   #03  KTM  AISLYN TOOKER
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
6th4th14
 5th   #314  KTM  ALEX GORDON
 MEDFORD, NY 
4th6th13
 6th   #3  KTM  BLAYDEN KELLY
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
7th5th12
 7th   #97  KTM  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
5th7th11
 8th   #223  Yamaha  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
8th8th10
 9th   #99  KTM  DYLAN SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
11th9th9
 10th   #10  KTM  JOE SULLIVAN
 UPPER CHICHESTE, PA 
10th10th8
 11th   #12  Cobra  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
9th11th7
 12th   #5s  Yamaha  FRANK SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
13th12th6
 13th   #4  Suzuki  RYDER RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
12th13th5
 
50cc 7-8 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81  Cobra  WAYNE POWERS JR
 KEYPORT, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #727  Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #121x  Cobra  CALOGERO GIZZI
 BOICEVILLE, NY 
4th4th14
 5th   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
6th5th13
 6th   #665  Cobra  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAY SHORE, NY 
5th6th12
 7th   #155  KTM  LIAM VERNON
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
8th8th11
 8th   #24  KTM  AJ SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
7th13th10
 9th   #7  KTM  GARY MCCLISTER JR
 LEVITTOWN, PA 
10th11th9
 10th   #77x  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HAARKLAU
 MILFORD, PA 
9th12th8
 11th   #555  KTM  DYLAN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
14th9th7
 12th   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
15th10th6
 13th   #15  KTM  GAGE MCMASTER
 BRISTOL, PA 
11th14th5
 14th   #1  KTM  TYLER STAVAC
 BRIELLE, NJ 
DNF7th4
 15th   #124  KTM  JOSEPH VONSEE
 HIGHLAND LAKES, NJ 
12th15th3
 16th   #64  Husqvarna  VAUGHN KUCHINKA
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
13th16th2
 
50cc Open 4-8 Years Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81  Cobra  WAYNE POWERS JR
 KEYPORT, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #727  Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
2nd3rd15
 4th   #121x  Cobra  CALOGERO GIZZI
 BOICEVILLE, NY 
4th4th14
 5th   #665  Cobra  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAY SHORE, NY 
5th5th13
 6th   #5/  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
6th6th12
 7th   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
8th7th11
 8th   #308  Husqvarna  EYDER LOPES JR.
 WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ 
7th10th10
 9th   #1  KTM  TYLER STAVAC
 BRIELLE, NJ 
10th8th9
 10th   #155  KTM  LIAM VERNON
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
9th9th8
 11th   #555  KTM  DYLAN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
11th11th7
 12th   #77x  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HAARKLAU
 MILFORD, PA 
12th13th6
 13th   #7  KTM  GARY MCCLISTER JR
 LEVITTOWN, PA 
15th12th5
 14th   #15  KTM  GAGE MCMASTER
 BRISTOL, PA 
13th14th4
 15th   #24  KTM  AJ SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
14th15th3
 16th   #314  Cobra  ALEX GORDON
 MEDFORD, NY 
17th17th2
 17th   #124  KTM  JOSEPH VONSEE
 HIGHLAND LAKES, NJ 
20th16th2
 18th   #64  Husqvarna  VAUGHN KUCHINKA
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
18th18th2
 19th   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
16th20th2
 20th   #03  KTM  AISLYN TOOKER
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
19th19th2
 21st   #23  KTM  TRAVIS CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
22nd21st2
 22nd   #616  Cobra  NICOLAS SZAPKA
 WARWICK, NY 
21stDNS2
 DNS   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
DNSDNS0
 
65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
2nd3rd15
 4th   #129  Kawasaki  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
4th5th14
 5th   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
6th4th13
 6th   #23  Husqvarna  JEREMIAH GARRISON
 CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 
7th6th12
 7th   #127  Husqvarna  TRISTAN LUKAS
 YAPHANK, NY 
11th8th11
 8th   #8  Kawasaki  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
10th9th10
 9th   #575  KTM  JOHNATHAN YORKE
 STOCKHOLM, NJ 
9th10th9
 10th   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
5th14th8
 11th   #33  KTM  DANNY TOOKER JR
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
16th7th7
 12th   #712  Yamaha  LANDON SCHOFIELD
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
13th12th6
 13th   #939  Husqvarna  LUKE PAKULA
 RICHLANDTOWN, PA 
15th11th5
 14th   #52  KTM  JOHN PALINA
 MANORVILLE, NY 
12th14th4
 15th   #00  Yamaha  TRISTAN TOOKER
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
14th13th3
 16th   #10g  KTM  GAVIN MACFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
8thDNF2
 17th   #676  Yamaha  MARC KENTOS
 EDISON, NJ 
17thDNF2
 
65cc 10-11 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #10g  KTM  GAVIN MACFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #33  KTM  DANNY TOOKER JR
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
4th5th14
 5th   #127  Husqvarna  TRISTAN LUKAS
 YAPHANK, NY 
7th4th13
 6th   #00  Yamaha  TRISTAN TOOKER
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
6th8th12
 7th   #712  Yamaha  LANDON SCHOFIELD
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
5th9th11
 8th   #55  KTM  DENIS SORRENTINO JR
 MEDFORD, NY 
9th6th10
 9th   #8  KTM  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
8th7th9
 10th   #712x  Suzuki  MARK HENDRICKS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
DNF10th8
 
65cc 7-9 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
1st1st17
 2nd   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #52  KTM  JOHN PALINA
 MANORVILLE, NY 
4th3rd15
 4th   #185  Yamaha  JOHN DELGADO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
3rd4th14
 5th   #801  Kawasaki  COLTON MACDONALD
 CEDAR GROVE, NJ 
DNF5th13
 
85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  KTM  TRAVIS GREEN
 VINCENTOWN, NJ 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
1st3rd16
 3rd   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
4th2nd15
 4th   #129  Kawasaki  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
3rd4th14
 5th   #06  KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
5th5th13
 6th   #191  Kawasaki  JOSEPH LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
7th6th12
 7th   #203  Honda  RHYAN ALVES
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
8th8th11
 8th   #25  Kawasaki  IAN SACKS
 SOUDERTON, PA 
10th7th10
 9th   #307  Kawasaki  MAXWELL ROTH
 SCRANTON, PA 
6th11th9
 10th   #676  Yamaha  MARC KENTOS
 EDISON, NJ 
9th10th8
 11th   #166  Honda  LOGAN NIDAY
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
11th9th7
 
85cc 9-11 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #575  KTM  JOHNATHAN YORKE
 STOCKHOLM, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #10  Kawasaki  JULIA LORD
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #939  Husqvarna  LUKE PAKULA
 RICHLANDTOWN, PA 
4th3rd15
 4th   #122  KTM  DYLAN ZUROMSKI
 HILLSBORO, NJ 
3rdDNF14
 
Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #555  Kawasaki  KORY NIDAY
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
1st1st17
 
Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #06  KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
1st1st17
 2nd   #171  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS GRAY
 DICKSON CITY, PA 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #676  Yamaha  MARC KENTOS
 EDISON, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #801  Kawasaki  COLTON MACDONALD
 CEDAR GROVE, NJ 
5th4th14
 5th   #122  KTM  DYLAN ZUROMSKI
 HILLSBORO, NJ 
4thDNF13
 
College Boy (16-24 years) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #60  Yamaha  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #88  Yamaha  TYLER MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #41  Kawasaki  DAKOTA NYUL
 PEMBERTON, NJ 
7th4th14
 5th   #29  Suzuki  TYLER BETSCH
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
6th5th13
 6th   #11  Kawasaki  JOHN SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th6th12
 7th   #57  Yamaha  EDWARD DEMILLE
 CLARK, NJ 
4th7th11
 8th   #97  Husqvarna  THOMAS HOGRELIUS
 FLEMINGTON, NJ 
8thDNF10
 9th   #219  KTM  JAKE SPARANDERA
 BRICK, NJ 
9thDNF9
 
Girls (9-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  Kawasaki  JULIA LORD
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #25  Kawasaki  EMILY LORD
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
1st1st17
 2nd   #201  KTM  KASHON CROSS
 HAZLET, NJ 
2nd3rd16
 3rd   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
5th2nd15
 4th   #125x  Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
3rd4th14
 5th   #56  Yamaha  THOMAS BARRY
 SOUTH DENNIS, NJ 
4th6th13
 6th   #61  Yamaha  YOHANNAN CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
6th5th12
 7th   #164  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
7thDNF11
 8th   #87  Yamaha  DAVID VENEZIA
 CHATHAM, NJ 
8thDNF10
 
Schoolboy II 12-17yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
 PELHAM, NH 
1st1st17
 2nd   #17  Kawasaki  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #528  Honda  MICHAEL MOORE
 OCEAN CITY, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #22x  Kawasaki  GRANT DESIDERIO
 CHESTER, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #624  Yamaha  RUSSELL DIFALCO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
5th5th13
 6th   #423  Yamaha  DYLAN PLUFF
 ABERDEEN, NJ 
6th6th12
 
Supermini 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
1st1st17
 2nd   #24  KTM  TRAVIS GREEN
 VINCENTOWN, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #910  Honda  JOSEPH KING
 BRANCHBURG, NJ 
4th3rd15
 4th   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
3rd4th14
 5th   #20  Kawasaki  SHANE EMMONS
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #307  Kawasaki  MAXWELL ROTH
 SCRANTON, PA 
6th6th12
 7th   #110  Kawasaki  IAN SACKS
 SOUDERTON, PA 
7th7th11
 8th   #166  Honda  LOGAN NIDAY
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
8th8th10
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  Yamaha  EMILY POST
 WARWICK, NY 
1st1st17
 2nd   #92  Honda  SAMANTHA FRITZ
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #222  Honda  CATHERINE COUSE
 SEWELL, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #10x  Kawasaki  DONNA LEWIS
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
4th4th14
 DNF   #18/  Yamaha  SARAH POST
 WARWICK, NY 
DNSDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 407