Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019
230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ
125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #14  KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
2nd3rd3rd16
 3rd   #18  KTM  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
5th2nd2nd15
 4th   #70  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
3rd6th4th14
 5th   #56  KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
 PLAINFIELD, MA 
4th4th5th13
 6th   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
6th5th6th12
 7th   #119  KTM  NOAH PALMER
 BRIDGEPORT, NJ 
8th8th7th11
 8th   #923  Yamaha  VINCENT TELLERI
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
9th7th8th10
 9th   #99  KTM  JOHN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
7th9th9th9
 10th   #38  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARDOZA
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
13th10th10th8
 11th   #20  Yamaha  SHANE EMMONS
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
12th11th11th7
 12th   #171  KTM  caleb oneal
 KINTNERSVILLE, PA 
11th12th12th6
 13th   #87  Yamaha  DAVID VENEZIA
 CHATHAM, NJ 
14th13th14th5
 14th   #51  Yamaha  KELSEY NICKERSON
 POWHATAN, VA 
16th14th13th4
 15th   #203  Yamaha  MICHAEL MANOS
 LINDENHURST, NY 
17th15th16th3
 16th   #305  Honda  ANTHONY MANFREDI
 DIX HILLS, NY 
18th16th17th2
 17th   #586  Yamaha  KEVIN QUIGLEY
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
15thDNS15th2
 18th   #201  Kawasaki  KASHON CROSS
 HAZLET, NJ 
10thDNSDNF2
 
25+ "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #449  Yamaha  DAKOTA KESSLER
 JACKSON, NJ 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #191  Suzuki  ROBERTO CASTRO
 DORAL, FL 
4th2nd2nd16
 3rd   #116  Honda  MICHAEL LANG
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
2nd5th3rd15
 4th   #514  Yamaha  ANTHONY ROTH
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
3rd3rd5th14
 5th   #420  Honda  CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 
5th6th6th13
 6th   #550  Kawasaki  CHRIS HUNTER
 SWARTHMORE, PA 
6th4th8th12
 7th   #278  Honda  ZACHARY KLAPTOSKY
 SPRING CITY, PA 
9th8th4th11
 8th   #261  Yamaha  MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
10th10th7th10
 9th   #369  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
11th7th9th9
 10th   #618  Kawasaki  ROBERT MALKIEWICZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
7th11th10th8
 11th   #6  Kawasaki  LARRY CELLA
 JACKSON, NJ 
8th9th12th7
 12th   #5  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
12th12th11th6
 13th   #333  Yamaha  PAUL DORNELLAS
 EAST ISLIP, NY 
14th14th14th5
 14th   #258  Honda  ZEKE ZIEMANN
 JOPPA, MD 
15th15th13th4
 15th   #20  Yamaha  TIMOTHY WALLS JR
 NEWARK, DE 
13th13thDNF3
 
25+ "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #177j  Yamaha  LEONARD JASTRZEMBSKI II
 LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ 
2nd2nd1st17
 2nd   #151  Honda  JORDAN MINOR
 OXFORD, PA 
5th3rd2nd16
 3rd   #271  Yamaha  DAN DUFFY JR
 COMMACK, NY 
3rd5th5th15
 4th   #312  Honda  JAMES BALDWIN
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
4th4th7th14
 5th   #586  Kawasaki  KEVIN QUIGLEY
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
7th7th3rd13
 6th   #64  Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
 douglassville, pa 
6th8th6th12
 7th   #721  Kawasaki  DONNIE CASHIN
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
8th9th9th11
 8th   #636  Kawasaki  WILLIAM CURRY
 JACKSON, NJ 
12th11th4th10
 9th   #597  Yamaha  RICHARD CARRAGHER
 HOWELL, NJ 
9th6th16th9
 10th   #519  Yamaha  BILLY NYLANDER
 WHITING, NJ 
11th12th10th8
 11th   #93e  Honda  ETHAN CLYMER
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
14th13th8th7
 12th   #21  Husqvarna  PETER COOK
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
13th14th11th6
 13th   #324  Honda  ANTONIO DACRUZ
 NEWARK, NJ 
15th16th14th5
 14th   #4  KTM  JORGE VEGA
 BELLEVILLE, NJ 
16th18th13th4
 15th   #811  KTM  DOUGLAS REINHARDT JR
 SHOREHAM, NY 
17th17th15th3
 16th   #17  Yamaha  WILLIAM HAUSER
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
1st1stDNS2
 17th   #911  KTM  ANTHONY FACCONE
 MANALAPAN, NJ 
18th19th17th2
 18th   #986  Honda  STEPHEN HUNTER
 STOCKTON, NJ 
10th10thDNS2
 19th   #29  KTM  LUIS VEGA
 BOUND BROOK, NJ 
DNS15th12th2
 DNF   #247  Kawasaki  JAY MINOR
 WEST GROVE, PA 
DNSDNFDNS0
 
25+ "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #13  Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
3rd2nd2nd17
 2nd   #59  Honda  GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
4th4th3rd16
 3rd   #471  Yamaha  SCOTT SPIES
 BRICK, NJ 
6th5th1st15
 4th   #61  Husqvarna  MICHAEL JOHNSON
 LANSDALE, PA 
1st3rd8th14
 5th   #10  Honda  DANIEL IEZZI
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
5th6th5th13
 6th   #259  Honda  KYLE ROGERS
 BRICK, NJ 
7th7th4th12
 7th   #87  Suzuki  HERBIE MCCLAIN
 NOTTINGHAM, PA 
8th8th7th11
 8th   #151  Kawasaki  STEPHEN KRAUS
 NEW GRETNA, NJ 
11th9th6th10
 9th   #429  Honda  MARK KENNEDY
 BRICK, NJ 
9th10th10th9
 10th   #600  Suzuki  VITO POSS
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
10th11th9th8
 11th   #731  Kawasaki  TYLER HAMMOND
 YORK, PA 
2nd1stDNS7
 
250 "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #272  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
2nd2nd1st17
 2nd   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
3rd1st3rd16
 3rd   #114  KTM  LIAM LANGER
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
6th5th2nd15
 4th   #31  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
4th4th5th14
 5th   #201  Yamaha  J RYDER FOX
 WANTAGE, NJ 
5th3rd6th13
 6th   #19  Kawasaki  DANIEL CONGDON
 FOREST CITY, PA 
9th6th8th12
 7th   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 DENVILLE, NJ 
7th10th9th11
 8th   #35  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKVILLE, MD 
16th7th4th10
 9th   #45  Husqvarna  RILAN GOMBERT
 NESQUEHNING, PA 
8th8th12th9
 10th   #87  Kawasaki  JOHN PANTAZES
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
10th9th11th8
 11th   #27  Yamaha  PIERCE FOSTER
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
11th11th10th7
 12th   #593  Yamaha  JOSUE TAPIA
 WHITE PLAINS, NY 
14th13th7th6
 13th   #410  Suzuki  DALEN VERNAZZA
 STAMFORD, CT 
15th12th14th5
 14th   #923  Yamaha  VINCENT TELLERI
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
12th14th18th4
 15th   #204  Honda  JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON
 DANBURY, CT 
13th22nd13th3
 16th   #479  Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
18th16th15th2
 17th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
19th17th16th2
 18th   #390  Yamaha  RALPH AMATO
 ATCO, NJ 
20th19th17th2
 19th   #795  Yamaha  RYAN LOVE
 HEWITT, NJ 
22nd15th22nd2
 20th   #597  Yamaha  RICHARD CARRAGHER
 HOWELL, NJ 
23rd18th19th2
 21st   #81  Kawasaki  PARKER CHASE
 PRESTON HOLLOW, NY 
26th20th21st2
 22nd   #23  Yamaha  TYLER CARR
 HOWELL, NJ 
25thDNF20th2
 23rd   #316  Suzuki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
1stDNFDNS2
 24th   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
17thDNFDNS2
 25th   #324  Honda  ANTONIO DACRUZ
 NEWARK, NJ 
24th21stDNS2
 26th   #17  Kawasaki  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
21stDNSDNS2
 DNS   #119  KTM  NOAH PALMER
 BRIDGEPORT, NJ 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
250 "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Honda  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #40  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
2nd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
3rd4th4th15
 4th   #767  KTM  JUSTIN BARNHART
 NIAGRA FALLS, ON 
6th3rd3rd14
 5th   #523  Yamaha  JOSEPH ROMEO
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
5th5th6th13
 6th   #83  Kawasaki  RAYMOND SULLIVAN
 MARLBORO, NY 
4th13th5th12
 7th   #56  Honda  THOMAS BARRY
 SOUTH DENNIS, NJ 
15th7th7th11
 8th   #125  Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
10th10th9th10
 9th   #122  KTM  GRIFFIN MANTEL
 MANORVILLE, NY 
7th16th8th9
 10th   #13  KTM  JUSTIN KOHNOW
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
9th6th16th8
 11th   #21  Yamaha  HARRISON HABER
 MILLSTONE, NJ 
11th8th17th7
 12th   #52  Yamaha  DALE HULL
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
14th14th10th6
 13th   #371  Honda  SPENCER CARD
 VANCEBORO, NC 
16th11th14th5
 14th   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
21st9th13th4
 15th   #36  Yamaha  DANIEL LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
13th12th18th3
 16th   #99  KTM  JOHN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
8th30th11th2
 17th   #126  Honda  WILLIAM ZAZENSKI
 NEW GRETNA, NJ 
19th17th19th2
 18th   #226  Kawasaki  CHASE WADDINGTON
 BRIDGEWATER, NJ 
12th31st15th2
 19th   #164  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
17th18th25th2
 20th   #114  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER OAKES
 PRINCETON, NJ 
23rd20th20th2
 21st   #20  Yamaha  SHANE EMMONS
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
20th25th21st2
 22nd   #189  Xtreme  KYLE WILHELM
 LEVITTOWN, NY 
22nd21st24th2
 23rd   #528  KTM  JAYDEN MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
24th22nd22nd2
 24th   #121  Yamaha  BRAYDEN MONAGHAN
 SHOREHAM, NY 
25th28th26th2
 25th   #69  Yamaha  MAX WENDLING
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
26th23rd32nd2
 26th   #382  KTM  CARL WALKER
 HONEOYE FALLS, NY 
27th27th28th2
 27th   #81  Kawasaki  LUKE BUSH
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
28th29th29th2
 28th   #218  Honda  EVAN COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
35th26th30th2
 29th   #27  Kawasaki  JASON SAVAGE
 TOWNSEND, DE 
29th34th33rd2
 30th   #33  Yamaha  CHARLES BURKSHOT
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
33rd32nd35th2
 31st   #94  KTM  RON FAY
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
31st37th34th2
 32nd   #415  KTM  QUINN LANGE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
DNS19th12th2
 33rd   #794  Yamaha  DIEGO DIAZ
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
30thDNF31st2
 34th   #12  KTM  SCOTT GRAY JR
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
34th35th36th2
 35th   #244  Yamaha  JON BYGERT
 CICERO, NY 
18th15thDNS2
 36th   #x  Honda  JAMES EVERS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
DNS24th23rd2
 37th   #128  Kawasaki  TIMOTHY BROWNING JR
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
DNF38thDNF2
 38th   #22  KTM  KORY EDWARDS
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
DNS39th27th2
 39th   #87  Yamaha  DAVID VENEZIA
 CHATHAM, NJ 
32nd36thDNS2
 40th   #46  KTM  MICHAEL CENCI JR
 SAYREVILLE, NJ 
29thDNFDNS2
 41st   #316  Honda  HUNTER PIPHER
 JACKSON, NJ 
DNF33rdDNS2
 DNS   #575  Yamaha  LUCAS GIACCHETTO
 EAST MORICHES, NY 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
30+ "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #191  Suzuki  ROBERTO CASTRO
 DORAL, FL 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #514  Yamaha  ANTHONY ROTH
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
4th2nd2nd16
 3rd   #550  Kawasaki  CHRIS HUNTER
 SWARTHMORE, PA 
2nd4th4th15
 4th   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
5th3rd3rd14
 5th   #763  Honda  JAMES HENSHAW
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
3rd5th6th13
 6th   #29  Husqvarna  CHAD SMITH
 JACKSON, NJ 
6th9th5th12
 7th   #261  Yamaha  MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
8th6th7th11
 8th   #5  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
9th7th8th10
 9th   #333  Yamaha  PAUL DORNELLAS
 EAST ISLIP, NY 
10th10th9th9
 10th   #258  Honda  ZEKE ZIEMANN
 JOPPA, MD 
11th11th10th8
 11th   #618  Kawasaki  ROBERT MALKIEWICZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
7th8thDNS7
 
30+ "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #8  Yamaha  JOHN BURLEW
 STROUDSBURG, PA 
3rd1st1st17
 2nd   #312  Honda  JAMES BALDWIN
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
2nd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #636  Kawasaki  WILLIAM CURRY
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th5th3rd15
 4th   #986  Honda  STEPHEN HUNTER
 STOCKTON, NJ 
4th4th9th14
 5th   #21  Husqvarna  PETER COOK
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
9th6th6th13
 6th   #247  Kawasaki  JAY MINOR
 WEST GROVE, PA 
6th7th8th12
 7th   #721  Kawasaki  DONNIE CASHIN
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
7th11th4th11
 8th   #271  Yamaha  DAN DUFFY JR
 COMMACK, NY 
1st3rdDNF10
 9th   #78  Yamaha  TIMOTHY MCPHERSON
 JB MDL, NJ 
10th12th5th9
 10th   #987  Yamaha  BRANDON WILLIAMS
 ORELAND, PA 
14th8th7th8
 11th   #811  KTM  DOUGLAS REINHARDT JR
 SHOREHAM, NY 
11th9th11th7
 12th   #947  Yamaha  TITO PAUTA
 OSSINING, NY 
8th15th10th6
 13th   #324  Honda  ANTONIO DACRUZ
 NEWARK, NJ 
12th10th13th5
 14th   #4  KTM  JORGE VEGA
 BELLEVILLE, NJ 
13th14th12th4
 15th   #12  KTM  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
15th16th15th3
 16th   #77  Husqvarna  FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
 SEWELL, NJ 
16th17th14th2
 17th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
17th18th17th2
 18th   #29  KTM  LUIS VEGA
 BOUND BROOK, NJ 
DNS13th16th2
 
30+ "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #61  Husqvarna  MICHAEL JOHNSON
 LANSDALE, PA 
2nd1st1st17
 2nd   #204  Honda  RAFAEL GATON VENTURA
 DANBURY, CT 
1st4th2nd16
 3rd   #828  Honda  BEAU WOODRICK
 HAMILTON, NJ 
3rd3rd6th15
 4th   #423  Honda  ELIAS KAMBOURAKIS
 MONTVILLE, NJ 
4th5th5th14
 5th   #87  Suzuki  HERBIE MCCLAIN
 NOTTINGHAM, PA 
6th8th3rd13
 6th   #517  Yamaha  RYAN REIF
 WANTAGH, NY 
7th6th8th12
 7th   #24  Yamaha  JONATHON REGGIO
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th11th10th11
 8th   #114  Kawasaki  THOMAS GRAY
 GREENTOWN, PA 
8th10th12th10
 9th   #78  Yamaha  ASAF IDAN
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
10th14th13th9
 10th   #84  Honda  VENDER ALVES
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
9thDNF11th8
 11th   #126x  Honda  ANDREW PRESTO
 MEDFORD, NY 
11th13th16th7
 12th   #606  Yamaha  TOD KAWER
 EASTCHESTER, NY 
12th15th17th6
 13th   #123  Kawasaki  THOMAS HARKINS
 HOBOKEN, NJ 
13th17th18th5
 14th   #203  Yamaha  MICHAEL MANOS
 LINDENHURST, NY 
14th16th19th4
 15th   #26  Yamaha  ISRAEL ROMO
 CORONA, NY 
DNS2nd4th3
 16th   #21  Yamaha  BRAD CRAIN
 MARLTON, NJ 
DNS9th7th2
 17th   #10  Suzuki  KELVIN POLK
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
DNS7th9th2
 18th   #9  Suzuki  MIGUEL UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
DNS12th14th2
 19th   #82  Honda  CHRIS CHIOFALO
 MILLVILLE, NJ 
DNS18th15th2
 
40+ Senior "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #56  Kawasaki  KEN HOVANCE JR
 BISHOPVILLE, MD 
2nd1st1st17
 2nd   #794  Honda  CHRISTOPHER WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
1st2nd2nd16
 3rd   #212  KTM  HLYNUR ATLASON
 NYC, NY 
3rd3rd3rd15
 4th   #213  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BRITTON
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
4th4th4th14
 5th   #114  Kawasaki  THOMAS GRAY
 GREENTOWN, PA 
5th6th5th13
 6th   #30  Yamaha  CARLOS ROLDAN
 EAST ELMHURST, NY 
6th5th7th12
 7th   #78  Yamaha  ASAF IDAN
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
7th9th6th11
 8th   #82  Yamaha  MICHAEL KRASZNAI
 MONMOUTH JUNCTI, NJ 
10th7th12th10
 9th   #829  Honda  BRUCE HIRCHAK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
12th8th10th9
 10th   #529  Yamaha  JOHN GORDON
 NEW HYDE PARK, NY 
11th10th13th8
 11th   #58  KTM  BOB BILL
 CROYDON, PA 
9th12th14th7
 12th   #32  Yamaha  WELLINGTON PATTO JR
 TRUMBULL, CT 
13th14th9th6
 13th   #126x  Honda  ANDREW PRESTO
 MEDFORD, NY 
8th11th17th5
 14th   #49  Yamaha  STEPHANIE HANAMAN
 GHENT, NY 
17th13th11th4
 15th   #4  Honda  ANDREW DODGE
 PHOENIXVILLE, PA 
14th17th15th3
 16th   #606  Yamaha  TOD KAWER
 EASTCHESTER, NY 
16th15th16th2
 17th   #288  Yamaha  ANDREW BOSCHI
 SECAUCUS, NJ 
18th18th18th2
 18th   #26  Yamaha  JUAN ESPINOZA
 EAST ELMHURST, NY 
DNSDNF8th2
 19th   #123  Kawasaki  THOMAS HARKINS
 HOBOKEN, NJ 
15th16thDNS2
 
40+ Senior "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #85  Kawasaki  JOHN BOWLIN
 ABINGDON, MD 
5th3rd3rd15
 4th   #29  Husqvarna  CHAD SMITH
 JACKSON, NJ 
3rd4th4th14
 5th   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
4th5th5th13
 6th   #14p  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
6th6th6th12
 7th   #27  Yamaha  JOSE SILVA
 DEAL, NJ 
7th7th7th11
 8th   #50  Kawasaki  MICHAEL BIONDO
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
8th8th9th10
 9th   #833  Honda  TODD STAVAC
 BRIELLE, NJ 
9th9th8th9
 
40+ Senior "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #575  KTM  GARY GIACCHETTO
 EAST MORICHES, NY 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #21  Suzuki  JIM DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
3rd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #176  Honda  JOSE RODRIGUES
 MARLBORO, NJ 
2nd7th3rd15
 4th   #77  Husqvarna  FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
 SEWELL, NJ 
4th5th6th14
 5th   #978  Kawasaki  STEVE CARBERRY
 CARLISLE, PA 
5th6th5th13
 6th   #385  Kawasaki  JEFFREY GROFF
 MYERSTOWN, PA 
9th8th7th12
 7th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
7th9th8th11
 8th   #22  Yamaha  RUSSELL LOMBARDO
 BELLPORT, NY 
10th11th9th10
 9th   #607  Kawasaki  RICHARD JACOBS
 BRICK, NJ 
8th10thDNF9
 10th   #126  Yamaha  DANIEL WEBER SR
 NEWTON, NJ 
6th12thDNF8
 11th   #304  KTM  CARL HERRFORTH
 SHIRLEY, NY 
DNS4th4th7
 12th   #899  Husqvarna  DANIEL WERTHNER
 SHOREHAM, NY 
DNS3rdDNS6
 
45+ Senior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #85  Kawasaki  JOHN BOWLIN
 ABINGDON, MD 
3rd3rd3rd15
 4th   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
4th4th4th14
 5th   #14p  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
5th5th5th13
 6th   #417  Honda  STEVE NICKERSON
 GREENLAWN, NY 
6th7th6th12
 7th   #50  Kawasaki  MICHAEL BIONDO
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
7th6th7th11
 8th   #71  KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
10th8th8th10
 9th   #629  Honda  ANTHONY MIGLIACCIO
 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ 
9th10th9th9
 10th   #21  Suzuki  JIM DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
12th12th10th8
 11th   #212  KTM  HLYNUR ATLASON
 NYC, NY 
11th13th12th7
 12th   #978  Kawasaki  STEVE CARBERRY
 CARLISLE, PA 
14th14th13th6
 13th   #198  Honda  SCOTT NICKERSON
 POWHATAN, VA 
13th15th14th5
 14th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
15th16th15th4
 15th   #305  Honda  ANTHONY MANFREDI
 DIX HILLS, NY 
16th17th16th3
 16th   #27  Yamaha  JOSE SILVA
 DEAL, NJ 
8th9thDNS2
 17th   #899  Husqvarna  DANIEL WERTHNER
 SHOREHAM, NY 
DNS11th11th2
 
450 "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #272  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
1st4th3rd17
 2nd   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
7th1st1st16
 3rd   #35  Kawasaki  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
4th2nd4th15
 4th   #72/  Kawasaki  LUCA MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
6th3rd2nd14
 5th   #69  KTM  LIAM LANGER
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
5th6th5th13
 6th   #31  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
8th8th6th12
 7th   #19/  Kawasaki  DANIEL CONGDON
 FOREST CITY, PA 
9th9th8th11
 8th   #45  Husqvarna  RILAN GOMBERT
 NESQUEHNING, PA 
10th11th7th10
 9th   #244  Yamaha  SAM MESSLER
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
14th7th10th9
 10th   #821  Yamaha  WILL MCLAIN
 HARDWICK, NJ 
12th17th13th8
 11th   #410  Suzuki  DALEN VERNAZZA
 STAMFORD, CT 
13th15th14th7
 12th   #177j  Yamaha  LEONARD JASTRZEMBSKI II
 LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ 
16th16th12th6
 13th   #19  Honda  MICHAEL BIRD
 SWEDESBORO, NJ 
17th12th16th5
 14th   #23  Yamaha  TYLER CARR
 HOWELL, NJ 
15th20th11th4
 15th   #49  Husqvarna  ANDREW MARONEY
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
DNF14th9th3
 16th   #479  Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
25th18th15th2
 17th   #30  Yamaha  CARLOS ROLDAN
 EAST ELMHURST, NY 
20th23rd17th2
 18th   #93e  Honda  ETHAN CLYMER
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
23rd21st18th2
 19th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
21st22nd19th2
 20th   #27  Yamaha  PIERCE FOSTER
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
29th13th23rd2
 21st   #81  Kawasaki  PARKER CHASE
 PRESTON HOLLOW, NY 
26th24th22nd2
 22nd   #519  Yamaha  BILLY NYLANDER
 WHITING, NJ 
27th25th21st2
 23rd   #64  Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
 douglassville, pa 
28th26th20th2
 24th   #17  Yamaha  WILLIAM HAUSER
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
11th5thDNS2
 25th   #47  Yamaha  J RYDER FOX
 WANTAGE, NJ 
2nd10thDQ2
 26th   #35/  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKVILLE, MD 
3rdDNFDNS2
 27th   #390  Yamaha  RALPH AMATO
 ATCO, NJ 
22nd19thDNS2
 28th   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
18thDNSDNS2
 29th   #262  KTM  LEIF RASMUSSEN
 PRINCETON, NJ 
19thDNSDNS2
 30th   #420  Yamaha  JAKE CUDEYRO
 VOORHEES, NJ 
24thDNSDNS2
 DNS   #151  Honda  JORDAN MINOR
 OXFORD, PA 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
450 "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Honda  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
1st1st2nd17
 2nd   #40  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
2nd4th1st16
 3rd   #83  Kawasaki  RAYMOND SULLIVAN
 MARLBORO, NY 
3rd3rd4th15
 4th   #767  KTM  JUSTIN BARNHART
 NIAGRA FALLS, ON 
4th5th3rd14
 5th   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
8th2nd5th13
 6th   #125  Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
9th8th6th12
 7th   #56  Honda  THOMAS BARRY
 SOUTH DENNIS, NJ 
7th9th11th11
 8th   #21  Yamaha  HARRISON HABER
 MILLSTONE, NJ 
10th7th13th10
 9th   #731  Kawasaki  TYLER HAMMOND
 YORK, PA 
12th10th10th9
 10th   #36  Yamaha  DANIEL LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
11th13th14th8
 11th   #52  Yamaha  DALE HULL
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
19th11th9th7
 12th   #17  Honda  TYLER SCHMIDT
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
13th14th12th6
 13th   #523  Yamaha  JOSEPH ROMEO
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
6th12th23rd5
 14th   #13  Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
16th15th17th4
 15th   #226  Kawasaki  CHASE WADDINGTON
 BRIDGEWATER, NJ 
14th20th18th3
 16th   #528  KTM  JAYDEN MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
15th25th16th2
 17th   #114  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER OAKES
 PRINCETON, NJ 
21st18th19th2
 18th   #2  KTM  TANNER BILL
 CROYDON, PA 
24th16th20th2
 19th   #59  Honda  GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
17th17th28th2
 20th   #20  Yamaha  SHANE EMMONS
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
18th23rd22nd2
 21st   #515  KTM  MICHAEL OAKES
 PRINCETON, NJ 
20th24th25th2
 22nd   #415  KTM  QUINN LANGE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
DNS6th7th2
 23rd   #122  KTM  GRIFFIN MANTEL
 MANORVILLE, NY 
5thDNS8th2
 24th   #259  Honda  KYLE ROGERS
 BRICK, NJ 
DNF22nd21st2
 25th   #218  Honda  EVAN COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
23rd27th24th2
 26th   #33  Yamaha  CHARLES BURKSHOT
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
25th29th26th2
 27th   #x  Honda  JAMES EVERS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
DNS19th15th2
 28th   #204  Honda  RAFAEL GATON VENTURA
 DANBURY, CT 
DNF21stDNS2
 29th   #94  KTM  RON FAY
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
DNS28th27th2
 30th   #244  Yamaha  JON BYGERT
 CICERO, NY 
22ndDNSDNS2
 31st   #126  Yamaha  ISRAEL ROMO
 CORONA, NY 
DNS26thDNS2
 
50+ Masters - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
2nd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #417  Honda  STEVE NICKERSON
 GREENLAWN, NY 
3rd3rd3rd15
 4th   #575  KTM  GARY GIACCHETTO
 EAST MORICHES, NY 
4th4th5th14
 5th   #96  Yamaha  WILLIAM SARGENT
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
7th6th4th13
 6th   #71  KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
5th5th8th12
 7th   #200  Husqvarna  ROD RAMES
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
6th7th6th11
 8th   #79  Husqvarna  STEVEN PARRINO
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
8th9th9th10
 9th   #198  Honda  SCOTT NICKERSON
 POWHATAN, VA 
10th10th10th9
 10th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
11th12th13th8
 11th   #22  Yamaha  RUSSELL LOMBARDO
 BELLPORT, NY 
12th13th12th7
 12th   #304  KTM  CARL HERRFORTH
 SHIRLEY, NY 
DNS8th7th6
 13th   #26  Yamaha  JUAN ESPINOZA
 EAST ELMHURST, NY 
DNS11th11th5
 14th   #936  Kawasaki  JEFFREY STEMPEL
 BAY SHORE, NY 
9thDNSDNF4
 DNS   #758  Honda  RICH TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
50cc 4-6 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #5  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #51  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
3rd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #38  KTM  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
2nd3rd3rd15
 4th   #97  Cobra  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
5th5th5th14
 5th   #518  KTM  SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
 GHENT, NY 
6th4th6th13
 6th   #61  Cobra  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
4th9th4th12
 7th   #12  Cobra  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
7th6th9th11
 8th   #223  KTM  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
8th7th8th10
 9th   #46  Cobra  BRYCE WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
9th8th7th9
 10th   #3  Yamaha  LUCAS RODRIGUES
 OAKHURST, NJ 
10th10th10th8
 11th   #806  Yamaha  MADDEN PALMER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
11th12th11th7
 12th   #8  Cobra  CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
 BRICK, NJ 
12th11th13th6
 13th   #8m  Yamaha  PASQUALE MORROCCO IV
 ATCO, NJ 
DNSDNS12th5
 DNS   #724  KTM  JAX BROWN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #251  KTM  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #38  KTM  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
2nd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #97  KTM  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
3rd4th3rd15
 4th   #518  KTM  SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
 GHENT, NY 
4th3rd4th14
 5th   #101  Cobra  TUCKER JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
7th7th7th13
 6th   #8  Yamaha  CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
 BRICK, NJ 
8th8th8th12
 7th   #61  Cobra  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
5thDNF5th11
 8th   #12  KTM  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
6th6thDNF10
 9th   #223  KTM  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
DNS5th6th9
 10th   #29  Yamaha  JENS ATLASON
 NEW YORK, NY 
DNS9th9th8
 
50cc 7-8 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #582  Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
1st4th1st17
 2nd   #81  Cobra  WAYNE POWERS JR
 KEYPORT, NJ 
2nd1st3rd16
 3rd   #100  Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
3rd2nd2nd15
 4th   #13  Cobra  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
5th3rd6th14
 5th   #311  Cobra  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
6th7th4th13
 6th   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
4th8th5th12
 7th   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
7th5th8th11
 8th   #85  Cobra  LANDON PALMER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
8th9th7th10
 9th   #727  Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
9th6th10th9
 10th   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
12th11th11th8
 11th   #210  Cobra  LUKE ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
16th10th9th7
 12th   #29  Cobra  SHAE COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
11th13th13th6
 13th   #11  KTM  TYLER SZTANCSIK
 KENILWORTH, NJ 
10th12th15th5
 14th   #151  Cobra  JOSEPH JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
13th14th12th4
 15th   #1  KTM  TYLER STAVAC
 BRIELLE, NJ 
14th15th14th3
 16th   #64  Husqvarna  VAUGHN KUCHINKA
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
15th18th17th2
 17th   #7  KTM  GARY MCCLISTER JR
 LEVITTOWN, PA 
18th16th19th2
 18th   #15  Husqvarna  CARSON DRAKE
 OSWEGO, NY 
17thDNF18th2
 19th   #115  KTM  GAGE MCMASTER
 BRISTOL, PA 
DNS17th16th2
 
50cc Open 4-8 Years Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #100  Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
2nd2nd1st17
 2nd   #582  Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
1st1st3rd16
 3rd   #81  Cobra  WAYNE POWERS JR
 KEYPORT, NJ 
3rd3rd2nd15
 4th   #311  Cobra  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
4th4th4th14
 5th   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
5th7th6th13
 6th   #727  Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
9th6th8th12
 7th   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
14th5th5th11
 8th   #210  Cobra  LUKE ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
6th11th7th10
 9th   #5  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
7th10th9th9
 10th   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
8th9th10th8
 11th   #11  KTM  TYLER SZTANCSIK
 KENILWORTH, NJ 
10th8th11th7
 12th   #29  Cobra  SHAE COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
11th12th12th6
 13th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
12th13th14th5
 14th   #151  Cobra  JOSEPH JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
13th14th13th4
 15th   #1  KTM  TYLER STAVAC
 BRIELLE, NJ 
16th15th15th3
 16th   #7  KTM  GARY MCCLISTER JR
 LEVITTOWN, PA 
15th16th18th2
 17th   #64  Husqvarna  VAUGHN KUCHINKA
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
17th18th16th2
 18th   #61  Cobra  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
18th17th19th2
 19th   #15  Husqvarna  CARSON DRAKE
 OSWEGO, NY 
19th19th20th2
 20th   #223  KTM  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
20th20th21st2
 21st   #115  KTM  GAGE MCMASTER
 BRISTOL, PA 
DNSDNF17th2
 
65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #300  Kawasaki  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
3rd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
6th3rd4th15
 4th   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
7th7th3rd14
 5th   #15  KTM  ANTHONY HILL
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
8th10th5th13
 6th   #27/  Husqvarna  OSVALDO NETO
 DEAL, NJ 
5th5th17th12
 7th   #016  KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
13th6th10th11
 8th   #37  Kawasaki  JOSEPH RAINONE
 LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ 
4th4thDNF10
 9th   #2  KTM  CODY BECKWITH
 PLAINFIELD, MA 
17th8th6th9
 10th   #27  Husqvarna  BRAD ROSEMBERG
 NEW YORK, NY 
11th12th8th8
 11th   #422  KTM  TOMEK JUSIANIEK
 EARLVILLE, NY 
9th16th7th7
 12th   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
10th19th9th6
 13th   #331  KTM  GARRET WINTON
 SHERBURNE, NY 
14th11th13th5
 14th   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
16th9th14th4
 15th   #183  KTM  RILEY GREINER
 MATAMORAS, PA 
15th13th12th3
 16th   #57/  Yamaha  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
12th20th11th2
 17th   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 SUNBURY, PA 
2ndDNFDNF2
 18th   #155  KTM  BLAKE SHAVER
 WESTERLO, NY 
19th15th15th2
 19th   #500  Husqvarna  NOAH VOS
 MONTCLAIR, NJ 
18th14th18th2
 20th   #45  KTM  MICHAEL LOCKWOOD
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
20th17th16th2
 21st   #99  KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
22nd18th19th2
 22nd   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
21st21st20th2
 
65cc 10-11 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #316  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #46  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
2nd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #9  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
3rd3rd3rd15
 4th   #28  KTM  GRANT GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
4th5th4th14
 5th   #422  KTM  TOMEK JUSIANIEK
 EARLVILLE, NY 
6th4th5th13
 6th   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA JR
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
5th6th6th12
 7th   #263  Yamaha  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
7th7th7th11
 8th   #511  Husqvarna  JEFFREY JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
8th9th8th10
 9th   #737  KTM  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
9th8th9th9
 10th   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
12th10th10th8
 11th   #712  Suzuki  MARK HENDRICKS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
10th12th11th7
 12th   #23  KTM  MIKE ROSANO
 PINE HILL, NJ 
11th11th12th6
 
65cc 7-9 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
1st1st2nd17
 2nd   #2  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
2nd2nd1st16
 3rd   #99  KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
3rd3rd3rd15
 4th   #117  Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
 FORT DIX, NJ 
4th4th7th14
 5th   #46  KTM  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
10th5th4th13
 6th   #1  KTM  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
7th7th5th12
 7th   #36  KTM  GRIFFYN ALFALLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
9th6th6th11
 8th   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
6th8th8th10
 9th   #211  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
5th9th10th9
 10th   #582  Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
8th10th9th8
 11th   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
12th11th12th7
 12th   #50  Cobra  ENEAS TAVELLA
 CAMPBELL HALL, NY 
14th12th11th6
 13th   #13  Cobra  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
11th13th13th5
 14th   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
13th14th15th4
 15th   #80  KTM  LANDON PALMER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
18th15th14th3
 16th   #155  Kawasaki  LIAM VERNON
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
16th17th17th2
 17th   #998  KTM  BRODY SINNOTT
 GOSHEN, NY 
15th16th19th2
 18th   #151  KTM  JOSEPH JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
17th18th18th2
 19th   #7  Cobra  CADEN RYBASACK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
DNSDNF16th2
 
85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 SUNBURY, PA 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #69  KTM  GRIERE MOIR
 RANDALLSTOWN, MD 
3rd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #15  KTM  ANTHONY HILL
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
2nd9th3rd15
 4th   #176  KTM  JOSEPH NAIA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
5th5th4th14
 5th   #82  Suzuki  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
7th3rd5th13
 6th   #183  KTM  RILEY GREINER
 MATAMORAS, PA 
6th4th9th12
 7th   #731  Kawasaki  KOBE MCCOLLUM
 SALVNGA, PA 
10th6th10th11
 8th   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
4thDNF6th10
 9th   #155  KTM  BLAKE SHAVER
 WESTERLO, NY 
11th7th12th9
 10th   #57/  Yamaha  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
14th10th7th8
 11th   #06  KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
12th8th13th7
 12th   #37  Kawasaki  JOSEPH RAINONE
 LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ 
9th17th8th6
 13th   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
8th15th11th5
 14th   #101  Kawasaki  KYLE LEAHY
 ATLANTIC HIGHLA, NJ 
15th11th14th4
 15th   #136  KTM  DALTEN ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
13th12th15th3
 16th   #191  Kawasaki  JOSEPH LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
16th13th16th2
 17th   #203  Honda  RHYAN ALVES
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
DNF14th17th2
 18th   #676  Yamaha  MARC KENTOS
 EDISON, NJ 
DNS16th18th2
 
85cc 9-11 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #300  Kawasaki  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
2nd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
4th5th4th15
 4th   #9  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
5th8th5th14
 5th   #316  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 
3rd13th3rd13
 6th   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
9th6th6th12
 7th   #27  Husqvarna  BRAD ROSEMBERG
 NEW YORK, NY 
11th3rd8th11
 8th   #016  KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
7th7th11th10
 9th   #2  KTM  CODY BECKWITH
 PLAINFIELD, MA 
13th4th9th9
 10th   #331  KTM  GARRET WINTON
 SHERBURNE, NY 
10th10th7th8
 11th   #422  KTM  TOMEK JUSIANIEK
 EARLVILLE, NY 
6th9th13th7
 12th   #500  Husqvarna  NOAH VOS
 MONTCLAIR, NJ 
12th11th10th6
 13th   #45  KTM  MICHAEL LOCKWOOD
 HAYDENVILLE, MA 
14th12th12th5
 14th   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
8th16th15th4
 15th   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA JR
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
15th14th14th3
 16th   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
16th19th16th2
 17th   #511  Kawasaki  JEFFREY JACOBS
 ENFIELD, CT 
17th17th17th2
 18th   #575  KTM  JOHNATHAN YORKE
 STOCKHOLM, NJ 
18th15th18th2
 19th   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
20th20th19th2
 20th   #8  Kawasaki  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
19th21st20th2
 21st   #263  Yamaha  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
22nd18th21st2
 22nd   #220  Kawasaki  CHASE HYSLOP
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
21st24th22nd2
 23rd   #23  Husqvarna  MIKE ROSANO
 PINE HILL, NJ 
23rd23rd24th2
 24th   #94  Kawasaki  LOGAN BUSH
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
24th25th23rd2
 25th   #22  Suzuki  BRAYDON GLADFELTER
 SEVEN VALLEYS, PA 
DNF22nd25th2
 
College Boy (16-24 years) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #202  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #00  Suzuki  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
4th3rd3rd16
 3rd   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd6th15
 4th   #749  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
5th4th4th14
 5th   #777  Yamaha  JAMES HARRINGTON
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
8th9th2nd13
 6th   #09  Yamaha  DARNELL LANTIGUA
 BRONX, NY 
9th7th5th12
 7th   #398  KTM  CHRISTOPHER FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
13th12th9th11
 8th   #60  Yamaha  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
14th13th8th10
 9th   #88  Yamaha  TYLER MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
12th14th10th9
 10th   #244  Yamaha  SAM MESSLER
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
11th11thDNF8
 11th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
16th16th11th7
 12th   #222  Kawasaki  BRANDON HUGNEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
7th8thDNS6
 13th   #316  Suzuki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
10th6thDNS5
 14th   #35  Kawasaki  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
6th10thDNS4
 15th   #44  KTM  COTY SCHOCK
 DOVER, DE 
3rd5thDQ3
 16th   #19  Honda  MICHAEL BIRD
 SWEDESBORO, NJ 
15th15thDNS2
 DNF   #98  KTM  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
DNSDNFDNS0
 DNF   #58  Honda  RICHIE TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
DNSDNFDNS0
 
Girls (9-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #61  Kawasaki  ANYSSIA INGERSOLL
 MEXICO, NY 
2nd1st1st17
 2nd   #364  KTM  BRIGHTON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 
1st2nd2nd16
 3rd   #620  KTM  MYA PUDNEY
 CHITTENANGO, NY 
4th3rd3rd15
 4th   #48  Husqvarna  BROOKE BOWLIN
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
3rdDNSDNF14
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
1st2nd2nd17
 2nd   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
8th1st1st16
 3rd   #14  KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
3rd4th3rd15
 4th   #70  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
2nd5th5th14
 5th   #18  KTM  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
4th3rd8th13
 6th   #56  KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
 PLAINFIELD, MA 
5th7th6th12
 7th   #88  KTM  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
7th8th4th11
 8th   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
6th6th7th10
 9th   #52  Yamaha  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
9th9th9th9
 10th   #125  Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
10th11th11th8
 11th   #114  KTM  BRANDON NOLAN
 CREAM RIDGE, NJ 
11th12th12th7
 12th   #176  KTM  JOSEPH NAIA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
13th13th13th6
 13th   #99  KTM  JOHN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
DNF10th10th5
 14th   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
15th15th14th4
 15th   #178  KTM  NICHOLAS FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
14th17th15th3
 16th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
18th14th16th2
 17th   #171  KTM  caleb oneal
 KINTNERSVILLE, PA 
16th16th18th2
 18th   #38  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARDOZA
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
17th19th17th2
 19th   #15  Yamaha  MARINA CANCRO
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
19th18th20th2
 20th   #27  Husqvarna  BRYAN ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
12th23rdDNF2
 21st   #164  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
20th20th19th2
 22nd   #12  KTM  SCOTT GRAY JR
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
21st21st22nd2
 23rd   #794  Suzuki  DIEGO DIAZ
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
DNS22nd21st2
 
Schoolboy II 12-17yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #91  KTM  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
2nd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #72/  Kawasaki  LUCA MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
4th3rd3rd15
 4th   #31  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
6th4th4th14
 5th   #40  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
7th6th5th13
 6th   #19  Kawasaki  DANIEL CONGDON
 FOREST CITY, PA 
8th5th9th12
 7th   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 DENVILLE, NJ 
10th9th6th11
 8th   #14  KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
12th8th10th10
 9th   #52  Yamaha  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
13th11th7th9
 10th   #87  Kawasaki  JOHN PANTAZES
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
9th14th11th8
 11th   #204  Honda  JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON
 DANBURY, CT 
19th13th8th7
 12th   #811  Yamaha  LEAH RAINES
 MILLVILLE, NJ 
14th16th12th6
 13th   #734  KTM  CRAIG DUNN
 MANTUA, NJ 
17th17th13th5
 14th   #69  Yamaha  MAX WENDLING
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
18th18th14th4
 15th   #201  Kawasaki  KASHON CROSS
 HAZLET, NJ 
16th12thDNF3
 16th   #272  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
5th7thDNS2
 17th   #593  Yamaha  JOSUE TAPIA
 WHITE PLAINS, NY 
11th10thDNS2
 18th   #35  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKVILLE, MD 
3rdDNFDNS2
 19th   #13  KTM  JUSTIN KOHNOW
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
15th15thDNS2
 20th   #121  Yamaha  BRAYDEN MONAGHAN
 SHOREHAM, NY 
20th19thDNS2
 21st   #57  Yamaha  LUCAS GIACCHETTO
 EAST MORICHES, NY 
21st20thDNS2
 DNF   #316  Suzuki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
DNFDNFDNS0
 
Supermini 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #34  Husqvarna  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #52  KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
3rd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #114  KTM  BRANDON NOLAN
 CREAM RIDGE, NJ 
4th4th3rd15
 4th   #69  KTM  GRIERE MOIR
 RANDALLSTOWN, MD 
8th5th4th14
 5th   #178  KTM  NICHOLAS FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
5th7th5th13
 6th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
6th3rd8th12
 7th   #15  KTM  ANTHONY HILL
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
11th6th6th11
 8th   #57/  KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
10th8th7th10
 9th   #82  Suzuki  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
7th9th9th9
 10th   #183  KTM  RILEY GREINER
 MATAMORAS, PA 
9th11th10th8
 11th   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
12th10th13th7
 12th   #731  Kawasaki  KOBE MCCOLLUM
 SALVNGA, PA 
13th12th11th6
 13th   #06  KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
14th13th12th5
 14th   #500  Honda  LOGAN HYSLOP
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
16th15th14th4
 15th   #101  Kawasaki  KYLE LEAHY
 ATLANTIC HIGHLA, NJ 
15th14thDNF3
 16th   #27  Husqvarna  BRYAN ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
2ndDNSDNS2
 DNF   #48  Husqvarna  BROOKE BOWLIN
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
DNFDNSDNS0
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #811  Yamaha  LEAH RAINES
 MILLVILLE, NJ 
2nd1st1st17
 2nd   #61  Kawasaki  ANYSSIA INGERSOLL
 MEXICO, NY 
1st2nd2nd16
 3rd   #364  KTM  BRIGHTON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 
4th3rd3rd15
 4th   #15  Yamaha  MARINA CANCRO
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
3rd4th4th14
 5th   #10  KTM  BELLA KOZLOWSKI
 SOUTHBURY, CT 
5th5th5th13
 6th   #105  Husqvarna  TARYN NEMERGUT
 SHELTON, CT 
6th6th6th12
 7th   #881  Kawasaki  MADISON NORTHROP
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
8th7th7th11
 8th   #51  Yamaha  KELSEY NICKERSON
 POWHATAN, VA 
7th9th8th10
 9th   #44  KTM  KALLIE KOHNOW
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
9th8thDNS9
 
65cc 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #316  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 
1st1st1st17
 2nd   #46  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
3rd2nd2nd16
 3rd   #9  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
4th5th3rd15
 4th   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
5th4th10th14
 5th   #99  KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
8th7th6th13
 6th   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
7th9th7th12
 7th   #46  KTM  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
11th8th5th11
 8th   #28/  KTM  GRANT GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
10th11th4th10
 9th   #117  Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
 FORT DIX, NJ 
6th6th18th9
 10th   #211  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
9th15th9th8
 11th   #36  KTM  GRIFFYN ALFALLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
12th12th11th7
 12th   #263  Yamaha  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
14th13th12th6
 13th   #50  Cobra  ENEAS TAVELLA
 CAMPBELL HALL, NY 
13th14th13th5
 14th   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
15th16th14th4
 15th   #998  KTM  BRODY SINNOTT
 GOSHEN, NY 
16th17th15th3
 16th   #155  Kawasaki  LIAM VERNON
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
17th18th16th2
 17th   #2  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
2nd3rdDNS2
 18th   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA JR
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
DNS10th8th2
 19th   #65  Husqvarna  LEVI HARRISON
 DENTON, MD 
DNSDNF17th2
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 587