Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
D-2 Raceway Park Motocross 11-3-19 - 11/2/2019
230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726
125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
1st1st0
 2nd   #177  Yamaha  LEONARD JASTRZEMBSKI II
 LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #923  KTM  VINCENT TELLERI
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
4th4th0
 5th   #586  Yamaha  KEVIN QUIGLEY
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #861  Yamaha  JAMES JOBES III
 BRICK, NJ 
6th6th0
 7th   #38  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARDOZA
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
7th7th11
 
25+ "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #451  Yamaha  MATT RANUM
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
1st1st
 
25+ "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #177  Yamaha  LEONARD JASTRZEMBSKI II
 LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #312  Honda  JAMES BALDWIN
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #597  Yamaha  RICHARD CARRAGHER
 HOWELL, NJ 
4th3rd0
 4th   #64  Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
 douglassville, pa 
6th4th0
 5th   #586  Kawasaki  KEVIN QUIGLEY
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #613  Honda  COREY SCANLON
 SWARTHMORE, PA 
3rd8th0
 7th   #162  Honda  CHARLES SAPORITO
 HOWELL, NJ 
10th6th0
 8th   #324  Honda  ANTONIO DACRUZ
 HILLSIDE, NJ 
9th7th0
 9th   #29  KTM  LUIS VEGA
 BOUND BROOK, NJ 
7thDNS0
 10th   #21  Husqvarna  PETER COOK
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
8thDNS8
 DNF   #519  Yamaha  BILLY NYLANDER
 WHITING, NJ 
DNFDNS0
 
25+ "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #211  KTM  CHRISTIAN STELLA
 MERRICK, NY 
1st2nd0
 2nd   #471  Yamaha  SCOTT SPIES
 BRICK, NJ 
3rd1st0
 3rd   #13  Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
2nd3rd15
 4th   #204  Honda  RAFAEL GATON VENTURA
 DANBURY, CT 
4th4th0
 5th   #170  KTM  JAMES MARGETIS
 FARMINGDALE, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #429  Honda  MARK KENNEDY
 BRICK, NJ 
6th6th12
 DNF   #109  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN NUNEZ
 NEW YORK, NY 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #44  Honda  RICHIE RAMOS
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
DNFDNS0
 
250 "A" - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #58  Honda  RICHIE TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
 
250 "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23  Yamaha  TYLER CARR
 HOWELL, NJ 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #87  Kawasaki  JOHN PANTAZES
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
1st5th0
 3rd   #923  KTM  VINCENT TELLERI
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
3rd4th15
 4th   #479  Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
6th3rd14
 5th   #/  Yamaha  PIERCE FOSTER
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
8th2nd13
 6th   #597  Yamaha  RICHARD CARRAGHER
 HOWELL, NJ 
5th6th0
 7th   #195  Kawasaki  KENNY HUTT
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
7th7th11
 8th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
9th8th0
 9th   #17  Kawasaki  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
4thDNS9
 
250 "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #201  Kawasaki  KASHON CROSS
 HAZLET, NJ 
1st1st0
 2nd   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #125  Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #52  Yamaha  DALE HULL
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
6th4th0
 5th   #523  Yamaha  JOSEPH ROMEO
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #947  Yamaha  STEVEN VASQUEZ
 LAKEWOOD, NJ 
4th9th0
 7th   #126  Honda  WILLIAM ZAZENSKI
 NEW GRETNA, NJ 
8th7th11
 8th   #36  Yamaha  DANIEL LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
11th6th10
 9th   #55  Yamaha  CHRIS KOVAL
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
7th10th9
 10th   #114  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER OAKES
 PRINCETON, NJ 
9th11th0
 11th   #928  Suzuki  NICOLAS BOWLING
 HILLSBORO, NJ 
14th13th0
 12th   #69  Yamaha  MAX WENDLING
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
12th16th0
 13th   #27  Honda  RANDY PUIA
 MANVILLE, NJ 
17th12th0
 14th   #528  KTM  JAYDEN MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
16th14th4
 15th   #22  KTM  KORY EDWARDS
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
13th17th0
 16th   #364  Yamaha  MICHAEL BRESCIA
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 
10th20th2
 17th   #20  Yamaha  SHANE EMMONS
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
15th18th2
 18th   #33/  Yamaha  JOJO DASHOSH
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
26th8th0
 19th   #66  Kawasaki  JUSTIN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
20th15th2
 20th   #164  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
22nd19th2
 21st   #861  Yamaha  JAMES JOBES III
 BRICK, NJ 
23rd21st0
 22nd   #510  Honda  NICHOLAS DUNNIGAN
 CREAM RIDGE, NJ 
21st23rd0
 23rd   #x27  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN GUARICELA
 CARTERET, NJ 
18th26th0
 24th   #270  Kawasaki  JASON SAVAGE
 TOWNSEND, DE 
25th22nd0
 25th   #779  Honda  FREDDY MUHLBERGER
 GLOVERSVILLE, NY 
24th24th0
 26th   #33  Yamaha  CHARLES BURKSHOT
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
19thDNF0
 27th   #275  Suzuki  JARRETT BAILEY
 WEST LAWN, PA 
28th25th0
 28th   #94  KTM  RON FAY
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
27thDNS0
 DNS   #81  Kawasaki  LUKE BUSH
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
DNSDNS0
 
30+ "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #451  Yamaha  MATT RANUM
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #29  Husqvarna  CHAD SMITH
 JACKSON, NJ 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #22  Honda  ROBERT KIRCHHOFER
 jackson, nj 
3rd3rd0
 
30+ "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #312  Honda  JAMES BALDWIN
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #78  Yamaha  TIMOTHY MCPHERSON
 JB MDL, NJ 
2nd3rd16
 3rd   #987  Yamaha  BRANDON WILLIAMS
 ORELAND, PA 
5th2nd15
 4th   #21  Husqvarna  PETER COOK
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
3rd4th14
 5th   #29  KTM  LUIS VEGA
 BOUND BROOK, NJ 
4th5th0
 6th   #324  Honda  ANTONIO DACRUZ
 HILLSIDE, NJ 
6th6th0
 7th   #808  Honda  BRETT REICHARD
 MARLTON, NJ 
8th7th11
 8th   #12  KTM  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
9th8th0
 9th   #404  Kawasaki  JEFFREY MARQUES
 HASBROUCK HEIGH, NJ 
10th9th0
 10th   #311  KTM  FRANK RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
12th10th8
 11th   #77  Husqvarna  FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
 SEWELL, NJ 
11th11th0
 12th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
13th12th0
 13th   #176  Honda  JOSE RODRIGUES
 MARLBORO, NJ 
7thDNF0
 
30+ "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #204  Honda  RAFAEL GATON VENTURA
 DANBURY, CT 
1st1st0
 2nd   #517  Yamaha  RYAN REIF
 WANTAGH, NY 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #84  Honda  VENDER ALVES
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #30  Yamaha  CARLOS ROLDAN
 EAST ELMHURST, NY 
4th4th0
 5th   #47  Kawasaki  PAAVO POLIKARPUS
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #214  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CHRISTOHPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
6th6th12
 7th   #106  Suzuki  SHANE WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
8th7th0
 8th   #75  Honda  CHRIS PETRUNO
 WOOD RIDGE, NJ 
9th8th0
 9th   #617  Yamaha  MICHAEL BARBAROSSA
 HEWITT, NJ 
10th9th0
 10th   #101  Husqvarna  CRISTIAN ESTRELLA
 YONKERS, NY 
7thDNS0
 DNS   #109  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN NUNEZ
 NEW YORK, NY 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #24  Yamaha  JONATHON REGGIO
 LEBANON, NJ 
DNSDNS0
 
40+ Senior "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  Suzuki  AARON STEWART
 BROOKLYN, NY 
1st1st0
 2nd   #30  Yamaha  CARLOS ROLDAN
 EAST ELMHURST, NY 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #47  Kawasaki  PAAVO POLIKARPUS
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #43  Other  COLIN ROBIN
 DENVILLE, NJ 
4th4th0
 5th   #829  Honda  BRUCE HIRCHAK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #58  KTM  BOB BILL
 CROYDON, PA 
6th6th12
 7th   #21  Suzuki  MARK TAYLOR
 JACKSON, NJ 
8th7th0
 8th   #529  Yamaha  JOHN GORDON
 NEW HYDE PARK, NY 
7th8th0
 9th   #288  Yamaha  ANDREW BOSCHI
 SECAUCUS, NJ 
10th9th9
 10th   #19  Honda  KIRK SNOOK
 HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 
9thDNF0
 DNS   #101  Husqvarna  CRISTIAN ESTRELLA
 YONKERS, NY 
DNSDNS0
 
40+ Senior "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29  Husqvarna  CHAD SMITH
 JACKSON, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #812  Honda  BRIAN SMITH
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #50  Kawasaki  MICHAEL BIONDO
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
5th4th14
 5th   #67  Honda  NATHAN GREINER
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
4th5th0
 DNF   #235  Husqvarna  ROBERT QUINN
 SPOTSWOOD, NJ 
DNFDNF0
 
40+ Senior "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #77  Husqvarna  FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
 SEWELL, NJ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #404  Kawasaki  JEFFREY MARQUES
 HASBROUCK HEIGH, NJ 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #69  Suzuki  JOHN KELLY JR
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
4th3rd
 4th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
5th4th
 5th   #176  Honda  JOSE RODRIGUES
 MARLBORO, NJ 
1stDNS
 
45+ Senior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
1st1st17
 2nd   #812  Honda  BRIAN SMITH
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #50  Kawasaki  MICHAEL BIONDO
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
5th3rd15
 4th   #116  KTM  ROBERT KURTZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #96  Yamaha  WILLIAM SARGENT
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
8th5th13
 6th   #106  Yamaha  ALAN OBRIEN
 NEW HYDE PARK, NY 
9th6th0
 7th   #111  Suzuki  AARON STEWART
 BROOKLYN, NY 
10th7th0
 8th   #89  Honda  EDWARD OLSEN
 BLAUVELT, NY 
11th8th0
 9th   #629  Honda  ANTHONY MIGLIACCIO
 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ 
12th9th9
 10th   #235  Husqvarna  ROBERT QUINN
 SPOTSWOOD, NJ 
2ndDNS8
 11th   #437  Suzuki  CHRIS PRENDERVILLE
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
6thDNS7
 12th   #71  KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
7thDNS6
 
450 "A" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7  Kawasaki  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
1st1st0
 2nd   #60  Yamaha  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 
450 "B" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23  Yamaha  TYLER CARR
 HOWELL, NJ 
1st2nd17
 2nd   #/  Yamaha  PIERCE FOSTER
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
3rd1st16
 3rd   #479  Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
2nd3rd15
 4th   #162  Honda  CHARLES SAPORITO
 HOWELL, NJ 
5th4th0
 5th   #64  Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
 douglassville, pa 
4th5th0
 6th   #195  Kawasaki  KENNY HUTT
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
7th6th12
 7th   #613  Honda  COREY SCANLON
 SWARTHMORE, PA 
6thDNS0
 DNS   #519  Yamaha  BILLY NYLANDER
 WHITING, NJ 
DNSDNS0
 
450 "C" - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #201  Kawasaki  KASHON CROSS
 HAZLET, NJ 
1st1st0
 2nd   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #125  Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #11  Honda  ANTHONY ROMANO
 NORRISTOWN, PA 
4th4th0
 5th   #17  Honda  TYLER SCHMIDT
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #523  Yamaha  JOSEPH ROMEO
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
6th6th12
 7th   #52  Yamaha  DALE HULL
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
7th7th0
 8th   #528  KTM  JAYDEN MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
11th8th10
 9th   #36  Yamaha  DANIEL LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
10th9th9
 10th   #171  Kawasaki  STEVEN VASQUEZ
 LAKEWOOD, NJ 
8th12th0
 11th   #114  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER OAKES
 PRINCETON, NJ 
12th10th0
 12th   #2  KTM  TANNER BILL
 CROYDON, PA 
16th11th6
 13th   #33/  Yamaha  JOJO DASHOSH
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
13th14th0
 14th   #66  Kawasaki  JUSTIN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
15th16th4
 15th   #13  Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
9thDNF3
 16th   #144  KTM  MICHAEL OAKES
 PRINCETON, NJ 
19th13th0
 17th   #170  KTM  JAMES MARGETIS
 FARMINGDALE, NJ 
17th15th2
 18th   #364  Yamaha  MICHAEL BRESCIA
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 
14th18th2
 19th   #164  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
18th17th2
 20th   #33  Yamaha  CHARLES BURKSHOT
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
22nd19th0
 21st   #516  Yamaha  JOEY SORRENTINO
 SPOTSWOOD, NJ 
21st20th2
 22nd   #94  KTM  RON FAY
 MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
20thDNF0
 
50+ Masters - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48  Yamaha  BRIAN CARROLL JR
 VINELAND, NJ 
1st1st0
 2nd   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 millstone towns, nj 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #116  KTM  ROBERT KURTZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #96  Yamaha  WILLIAM SARGENT
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #106  Yamaha  ALAN OBRIEN
 NEW HYDE PARK, NY 
5th5th0
 6th   #71  KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
6th6th12
 7th   #89  Honda  EDWARD OLSEN
 BLAUVELT, NY 
7th7th0
 8th   #51  Yamaha  KENNETH BORDZUK
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
8th8th0
 9th   #43  Other  COLIN ROBIN
 DENVILLE, NJ 
11th9th0
 10th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
10th10th0
 11th   #437  Suzuki  CHRIS PRENDERVILLE
 FREEHOLD, NJ 
9thDNF7
 DNF   #758  Honda  RICH TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
DNSDNF0
 
50cc 4-6 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
1st1st0
 2nd   #713  Cobra  JULION LABENSKI
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #998r  Cobra  IZZABELLA LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #223  Yamaha  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #99  Cobra  MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #118  KTM  RYDER RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
6th6th12
 
50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #251  KTM  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
1st1st0
 2nd   #5  KTM  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #998i  Cobra  IZZABELLA LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #94  Yamaha  LEVI THORPE
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
4th4th0
 5th   #223  KTM  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #998k  KTM  RYDER LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
6th6th0
 7th   #118  KTM  RYDER RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
7th7th11
 DNS   #998a  KTM  ADDIZYN LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
50cc 7-8 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
1st1st0
 2nd   #998k  Cobra  KALEB LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #12  Cobra  AIDEN CARMICHAEL
 KERHONKSON, NY 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #630  Cobra  TAVIN WINGARD
 KERHONKSON, NY 
4th4th0
 5th   #555  KTM  DYLAN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
5th5th0
 6th   #64  Husqvarna  VAUGHN KUCHINKA
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
6th6th12
 7th   #15  KTM  GAGE MCMASTER
 BRISTOL, PA 
7th7th11
 8th   #725x  KTM  JULIAN LLOYD
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
8th8th0
 
50cc Open 4-8 Years Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
1st1st0
 2nd   #998k  Cobra  KALEB LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
3rd4th0
 4th   #12  Cobra  AIDEN CARMICHAEL
 KERHONKSON, NY 
5th3rd0
 5th   #555  KTM  DYLAN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
4th6th0
 6th   #630  Cobra  TAVIN WINGARD
 KERHONKSON, NY 
6th5th0
 7th   #5  KTM  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
7th7th0
 8th   #15  KTM  GAGE MCMASTER
 BRISTOL, PA 
8th8th10
 9th   #64  Husqvarna  VAUGHN KUCHINKA
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
9th9th9
 10th   #713  Cobra  JULION LABENSKI
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
10th10th0
 11th   #725x  KTM  JULIAN LLOYD
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
12th11th0
 12th   #99  Cobra  MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
13th12th6
 13th   #23  KTM  TRAVIS CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
11thDNF5
 
65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #28  KTM  GRANT GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
5th5th13
 6th   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
8th6th0
 7th   #575  KTM  JOHNATHAN YORKE
 STOCKHOLM, NJ 
7th7th0
 8th   #117  Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
 FORT DIX, NJ 
6th8th10
 9th   #16  Husqvarna  ROBERT WEISS JR
 VINCENTOWN, NJ 
9th9th0
 10th   #55  KTM  DENIS SORRENTINO JR
 MEDFORD, NY 
13th10th0
 11th   #8  Kawasaki  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
10th13th0
 12th   #21  Kawasaki  GAVIN GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
12th12th6
 13th   #10g  KTM  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
14th11th5
 14th   #185  Yamaha  JOHN DELGADO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
11th14th0
 
65cc 10-11 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28  KTM  GRANT GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #10g  KTM  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #55  KTM  DENIS SORRENTINO JR
 MEDFORD, NY 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #219  Kawasaki  OWEN STEFAN
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
4thDNS0
 
65cc 7-9 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #117  Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
 FORT DIX, NJ 
2nd1st17
 2nd   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
1st2nd0
 3rd   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #185  Yamaha  JOHN DELGADO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
4th4th0
 5th   #155  Kawasaki  LIAM VERNON
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
6th5th0
 6th   #813  Husqvarna  XZAVIER HALSE
 CROPSEYVILLE, NY 
5th6th0
 7th   #998k  Cobra  KALEB LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
7th7th0
 8th   #15  KTM  GAGE MCMASTER
 BRISTOL, PA 
8th8th10
 DNS   #411  KTM  KADEN MCAFFREY
 SCHAGHTICOKE, NY 
DNSDNS0
 
85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
1st1st0
 2nd   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #191  Kawasaki  JOSEPH LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #676  Yamaha  MARC KENTOS
 EDISON, NJ 
4th4th14
 
85cc 9-11 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
1st1st17
 2nd   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #575  KTM  JOHNATHAN YORKE
 STOCKHOLM, NJ 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #8  Kawasaki  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
4th4th0
 5th   #220  Kawasaki  CHASE HYSLOP
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
5th5th0
 6th   #115  KTM  LIAM DUDLEY
 NEWTOWN, PA 
6th6th12
 7th   #94  Kawasaki  LOGAN BUSH
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
7th7th0
 8th   #17  Husqvarna  AIDAN CONKLIN
 FREDON TOWNSHIP, NJ 
8th8th0
 DNF   #219  KTM  OWEN STEFAN
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
DNFDNS0
 
Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  Yamaha  LUIS PINEDA
 TRENTON, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #26  Yamaha  MICHAEL ANZELLOTTO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
2nd2nd
 DNS   #44  Honda  RICHIE RAMOS
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
DNSDNS
 
Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Yamaha  DANIEL ANZELLOTTO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
1st1st0
 2nd   #676  Yamaha  MARC KENTOS
 EDISON, NJ 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #813  Husqvarna  XZAVIER HALSE
 CROPSEYVILLE, NY 
2nd3rd0
 4th   #155  Kawasaki  LIAM VERNON
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
4th4th0
 5th   #418  Yamaha  ANDREW ANZELLOTTO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
5th5th0
 6th   #17  Husqvarna  AIDAN CONKLIN
 FREDON TOWNSHIP, NJ 
6th6th0
 DNS   #411  KTM  KADEN MCAFFREY
 SCHAGHTICOKE, NY 
DNSDNS0
 
College Boy (16-24 years) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7  Kawasaki  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
1st1st0
 2nd   #60  Yamaha  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 DNF   #779  Honda  FREDDY MUHLBERGER
 GLOVERSVILLE, NY 
DNFDNF0
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #114  KTM  BRANDON NOLAN
 CREAM RIDGE, NJ 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
1st3rd0
 3rd   #125  Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
 BEACHWOOD, NJ 
4th2nd15
 4th   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
3rd4th14
 5th   #38  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARDOZA
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
5th5th13
 
Schoolboy II 12-17yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87  Kawasaki  JOHN PANTAZES
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
1st1st0
 2nd   #17  Kawasaki  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #69  Yamaha  MAX WENDLING
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #27  Kawasaki  JASON SAVAGE
 TOWNSEND, DE 
4th4th0
 
Supermini 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #114  KTM  BRANDON NOLAN
 CREAM RIDGE, NJ 
1st1st0
 2nd   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
3rd3rd15
 4th   #191  Kawasaki  JOSEPH LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
4th4th14
 5th   #500  Honda  LOGAN HYSLOP
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
5th5th0
 6th   #18  Kawasaki  ANDEREW QUSENBERRY
 MAHOPAC, NY 
6th6th0
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  Yamaha  JESSICA WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
1st1st17
 2nd   #141  Other  CHARLOTTE VAN COTT
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #44  KTM  KALLIE KOHNOW
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
2ndDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 278