Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Halloween Race 2020 - 10/23/2020
Walden MX
125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83  Yamaha  BRYANT JR SHAPIRO
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #339  Yamaha  JAMES GRACE
 SHEFFIELD, MA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #75c  Yamaha  CHRIS BUCKMAN
 GREENLAWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #75  KTM  LIAM FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #271  Yamaha  OWEN TURNER
 WALLKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 6th   #74  Suzuki  DANIEL HOELL
 gardiner, ny 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 7th   #27  KTM  MICHAEL PAOLETTA
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF3rd
 8th   #56  KTM  COLE GULLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
 9th   #102  KTM  RYAN CONRAD
 HOPEWELL JUNCTI, NY 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 10th   #717  Yamaha  KENNETH HERNANDEZ
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th
 
25+ "A" - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #557  Kawasaki  JAY WELLER
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #664  Honda  HUNTER STEMPEL
 BAY SHORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #645  Suzuki  JACOB POGODZIENSKI
 WATERTOWN, CT 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #227  Yamaha  STEPHEN RICKS
 MAHOPAC, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #475  Yamaha  CHARLES FOX
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #83  Yamaha  BRYANT JR SHAPIRO
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #44  Suzuki  KYLE DILLIN
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 9th   #205  Yamaha  SHANE QUENNEVILLE
 COEYMANS HOLLOW, NY 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 
25+ "B" - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #41  Husqvarna  RAY HULSEAPPLE
 BLOOMINBURH, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #402  Honda  THOMAS PALERMO
 MANORVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #219  Kawasaki  MATTHEW SMITH
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #184  Yamaha  CARRIE DAVIS
 WEST KINGSTON, RI 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #119  Husqvarna  DANIEL SHEOLA
 PORT MURRAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #944  KTM  ANTHONY FERDON
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 7th   #513  KTM  EDWARD MCCARTHY
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #814  Honda  MARCUS SEAY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #522  Yamaha  ERIC KIDNEY
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #15  KTM  KYLE DESROCHERS
 REDDING, CT 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 11th   #211  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN STELLA
 MERRICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 12th   #16  Honda  ZACH MEAD
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 DNF   #376  Kawasaki  TRAVIS HOSES
 WYNANTSKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #85  Kawasaki  NICK MURPHY
 STANFORDVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #595  KTM  DYLAN ROBERTS
 BERLIN, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
25+ "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #731  Husqvarna  RYAN HADO
 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th1st0
 2nd   #469  Yamaha  SCOTT JUBIC
 TROY, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th0
 3rd   #257  Honda  RANDY FERNANDEZ
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd0
 4th   #516x  Kawasaki  PATRICK PICCOLA
 LAKE GROVE, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd0
 5th   #3  Honda  JULIO GONALEZ
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th5th0
 6th   #10  Honda  CHRISTIAN BORJA
 CORONA, NY 
 -
 
 -
 12th0
 7th   #11  Yamaha  LEIVY DIAZ
 PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th7th0
 8th   #151  Honda  ROBERT GULOTTA
 CANAAN, CT 
 -
 
 -
14th8th0
 9th   #106  Suzuki  SHANE WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th9th8
 10th   #594  Yamaha  RAYDEL RODRIGUEZ
 NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12th10th0
 11th   #180  Honda  NATHANAEL CONTRERAS
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th6th0
 12th   #41c  Husqvarna  YOANDRY PAULINO
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF0
 13th   #413  Suzuki  ERIC HYVARINEN
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
15th11th0
 14th   #993  Kawasaki  SYDNEY BOSKO
 HILLSDALE, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th15th0
 15th   #204  Yamaha  RAFEAL VENTURA
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF0
 16th   #414  Honda  ANTHONY CHETTA
 BAY SHORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF0
 17th   #51  Yamaha  ADAM DELEON
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th13th0
 18th   #911x  Husqvarna  MATTHEW GRANT
 WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF0
 19th   #402c  Suzuki  TIMOTHY SCHAAD
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th1
 20th   #11x  Kawasaki  CARLOS CRUZ
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF0
 21st   #21  Husqvarna  WINTER MEAD
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF0
 22nd   #523  Yamaha  BRYAN LETENDRE
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF0
 DNF   #124x  Yamaha  JUSTIN BYNUM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #337  Suzuki  ROBERT KOKIADS
 KEARNY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
250 "A" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #746  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd0
 2nd   #962  Yamaha  JOSEPH TAIT
 WILTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd0
 3rd   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th1st0
 4th   #89  Kawasaki  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th13
 5th   #664  Honda  HUNTER STEMPEL
 BAY SHORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th5th0
 6th   #737  KTM  ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 7th   #217  KTM  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th0
 8th   #812  KTM  LUIS JOSE DURAN
 VALLEY STREAM, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd12th0
 9th   #348  Kawasaki  THOMAS MARTIN
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th9th0
 10th   #167  Yamaha  TYLER DANIELE
 MILLBROOK, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th8th0
 11th   #74  Suzuki  DANIEL HOELL
 gardiner, ny 
 -
 
 -
12th11th0
 12th   #827  KTM  BLAKE OVITT
 ASHLEY FALLS, MA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th0
 13th   #31  Kawasaki  ALEX LEWIS
 MAYBROOK, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th14th0
 14th   #700  KTM  KYLE KRELL
 RAVENA, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th10th0
 15th   #860  Honda  MICHAEL LESLIE
 BRIDGEWATER, CT 
 -
 
 -
17th15th0
 16th   #479  Yamaha  JAMES COEN
 WALLKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS0
 17th   #117  Yamaha  ANGELO CURRO
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS0
 DNF   #44  Suzuki  KYLE DILLIN
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #95  KTM  PETER FLOOR
 WALLKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #286  Yamaha  J RYDER FOX
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #218x  Yamaha  KYLE GIBBONS
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #218  Kawasaki  JARED JENNINGS
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #25  Yamaha  KYLE POLLAK
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #231  Yamaha  MAXWELL SCHAUBHUT
 SALT POINT, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
250 "B" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #52  KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #27  KTM  BRYAN ROSAMBARG
 NEW YORK, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd14
 4th   #1  KTM  NICHOLAS DEBERNARDIS
 FRANKFORT, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #691  Yamaha  RYAN SCIORTINO
 STAATSBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th6th0
 6th   #41  Yamaha  BRAD BICSAK
 FRANKLIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th5th0
 7th   #5  Suzuki  ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ
 ELMONT, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th7th0
 8th   #619  Husqvarna  CHANDLER BIONDI
 WADING RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th9
 9th   #357  Suzuki  FRANKIE BIONDI JR
 WADING RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th0
 10th   #12  Husqvarna  JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th8th0
 11th   #17  KTM  NATE FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
9th16th0
 12th   #222  Kawasaki  JOSEPH LUNA
 WAYNE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12th15th0
 13th   #16  Honda  ZACH MEAD
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th12th0
 14th   #250  Yamaha  MICHAEL TETTA
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th13th0
 15th   #56  KTM  COLE GULLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th14th0
 16th   #81  Yamaha  RYAN DAUNAIS
 CHICOPEE, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th0
 17th   #15  KTM  KYLE DESROCHERS
 REDDING, CT 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF0
 18th   #85  Kawasaki  NICK MURPHY
 STANFORDVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF0
 19th   #196  KTM  RONALD CAMMARATA
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th17th0
 20th   #522  Yamaha  ERIC KIDNEY
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF0
 
250 "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70  KTM  JOSEPH SPADARO
 LE ROY, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd0
 2nd   #64  Honda  ANTHONY PICCHIONE
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd0
 3rd   #44  Kawasaki  JACK DECKER
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th0
 4th   #224  Yamaha  MAX SCHLAUGIES
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th0
 5th   #201  Kawasaki  KASHON CROSS
 HAZLET, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th1st12
 6th   #27  KTM  MICHAEL PAOLETTA
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th0
 7th   #703  Yamaha  CHARLES MEYER
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th0
 8th   #339  Yamaha  JAMES GRACE
 SHEFFIELD, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th0
 9th   #770x  Honda  DALTON LUCAS
 JAMESPORT, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th0
 10th   #214  KTM  BRENNAN RODECKER
 SCHENECTADY, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th0
 11th   #323  Yamaha  JACK BRENNAN
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th0
 12th   #88  KTM  ANTHONY STROLLO
 CLINTON CORNERS, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th0
 13th   #75  KTM  LIAM FANNING
 westport, ct 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd18th0
 14th   #507  Husqvarna  HARRISON BRICKWOOD
 NUNDA, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th0
 15th   #24  Yamaha  DYLAN PENCHANSKY
 PORT JEFFERSON, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th0
 16th   #58  KTM  CHASE SABATINI
 WARWICK, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th0
 17th   #617  Yamaha  garrett palmer
 GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th0
 18th   #163  Husqvarna  JONATHAN ROUTHIER
 CANAAN, CT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th0
 19th   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th11th0
 20th   #33  Yamaha  JOJO DASHOSH
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th27th0
 21st   #111x  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN JAKUBIUK
 RIVERHEAD, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd0
 22nd   #813x  Honda  ADAM DUTCHER
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th0
 23rd   #526  Kawasaki  JOHN SEIBERT
 BRANCHVILLE, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd0
 24th   #22  Kawasaki  ISAIAH SMITH
 RENSSELAER, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th0
 25th   #615  KTM  JARRED FAY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th0
 26th   #53  Yamaha  ANDREW SHEVLIN-GALLIGA
 CUDDEBACKVILLE, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th21st0
 27th   #11  Yamaha  LEIVY DIAZ
 PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th0
 28th   #64x  KTM  RYAN COOK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th30th0
 29th   #331  Yamaha  MASON LYONS
 WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st0
 30th   #102  Suzuki  RYAN CONRAD
 HOPEWELL JUNCTI, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th29th0
 31st   #522  Honda  DJ ONDISH
 ROCKAWAY, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd26th0
 32nd   #39  Yamaha  KEVIN HAUCK
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th32nd0
 33rd   #928  KTM  HOWARD IV VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF0
 34th   #570  Yamaha  BENJAMIN MEYER
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF0
 35th   #259  Kawasaki  MATTHEW BOURASSA
 NAUGATUCK, CT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th33rd0
 36th   #19  Kawasaki  TIMOTHY NILSEN
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF0
 37th   #564  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MURRAY
 BRONXVILLE, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF0
 38th   #522x  Kawasaki  JOSEPH WERNER
 OLD TAPPAN, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNF0
 39th   #152  Honda  TYLER NEWELL
 NEWFOUNDLAND, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18thDNF0
 40th   #593  Honda  ZACH SCIORTINO
 STAATSBURG, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21stDNF0
 -   #229  Yamaha  JOSEPH CABRERA
 BRIDGEPORT, CT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #413  Suzuki  ERIC HYVARINEN
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #912  Husqvarna  NICK SPAGNOLA
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #665  Kawasaki  BRENDAN PAVESE
 WOODBOURNE, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #51  Yamaha  ADAM DELEON
 BRONX, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #711  Kawasaki  NEAL PRYNE
 NEW WINDSOR, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #469  Yamaha  LOUIS PASSANNANTE
 BOHEMIA, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #161  Yamaha  BRANDON SHIELDS
 FLANDERS, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #646  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BERMEO
 VALLEY STREAM, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #256  Kawasaki  MARK BIESECKER JR
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #122  Other  LOGAN LUCAS
  
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #126  Yamaha  JOEL PERALTA
 ELMONT, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #501  Yamaha  DANNY RIZZO
 MAHOPAC, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #47x  Yamaha  TUCKER WILLKINSON
 SHEFFIELD, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
30+ "A" - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #191  Suzuki  ROBERTO CASTRO
 TRENTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #557  Kawasaki  JAY WELLER
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #227  Yamaha  STEPHEN RICKS
 MAHOPAC, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #475  Yamaha  CHARLES FOX
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #29  KTM  ANTONIO GARDFALO
 HUNTINGTON STAT, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #662  Honda  MICHAEL DARDZINSKI
 NEW CITY, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #555  Honda  TIM PLAZA
 STANFORDVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 9th   #542  KTM  JERRY MURPHY
 AMENIA, NY 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 10th   #523  Yamaha  CRAIG CANFIELD
 STAATSBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 11th   #897  KTM  JASON LINN
 MONROE, CT 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 12th   #971  Kawasaki  WILLIAM BUTKIEWICZ
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 13th   #205  Yamaha  SHANE QUENNEVILLE
 COEYMANS HOLLOW, NY 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 DNF   #27  KTM  CASEY KELLY
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
30+ "B" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #78  Yamaha  TIMOTHY MCPHERSON
 JB MDL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st16
 2nd   #12  KTM  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 HAMILTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd15
 3rd   #944  KTM  ANTHONY FERDON
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd0
 4th   #119  Husqvarna  DANIEL SHEOLA
 PORT MURRAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th0
 5th   #151  Yamaha  BRAD MUNN
 LAKEVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #139  Kawasaki  FERNANDO DONGO
 RED HOOK, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th0
 7th   #50  Yamaha  TUNCAY ADEM
 MASTIC, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th0
 8th   #134  Husqvarna  MICHAEL FEDERICI
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF0
 
30+ "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #731  Husqvarna  RYAN HADO
 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st0
 2nd   #3  Honda  JULIO GONALEZ
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #469  Yamaha  SCOTT JUBIC
 TROY, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd0
 4th   #257  Honda  RANDY FERNANDEZ
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th4th0
 5th   #307  KTM  CASEY SULLIVAN
 CHESHIRE, CT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th0
 6th   #516x  Kawasaki  PATRICK PICCOLA
 LAKE GROVE, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th5th0
 7th   #180  Honda  NATHANAEL CONTRERAS
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th8th0
 8th   #84  Honda  UENDER ALVES
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th7th9
 9th   #11  Yamaha  LEIVY DIAZ
 PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th9th0
 10th   #204  Yamaha  RAFEAL VENTURA
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF0
 11th   #12c  Honda  MARCIO ABREU
 LONG BRANCH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
14th10th6
 12th   #771  Husqvarna  BRICE PHILIP
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th12th0
 13th   #106  Suzuki  SHANE WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
16th11th4
 14th   #462  Other  KYLE LUCAS
  
 -
 
 -
6thDNF0
 15th   #94  Kawasaki  RICHARD ARMIJOS
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
15th14th0
 16th   #929  Kawasaki  JOSEPH SIRACUSANO
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th13th0
 17th   #218  Yamaha  FRANCISCO HICIANO
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF0
 18th   #22  KTM  RICHARD FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF0
 19th   #402  Suzuki  TIMOTHY SCHAAD
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF1
 DNF   #11x  Kawasaki  CARLOS CRUZ
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #337  Suzuki  ROBERT KOKIADS
 KEARNY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
40+ Senior "A" - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #29  KTM  ANTONIO GARDFALO
 HUNTINGTON STAT, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #40  KTM  STEPHEN FERREIRA
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #662  Honda  MICHAEL DARDZINSKI
 NEW CITY, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #971  Kawasaki  WILLIAM BUTKIEWICZ
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 6th   #20  Yamaha  DANIEL MCGOUGH
 PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #542  KTM  JERRY MURPHY
 AMENIA, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 8th   #18  Kawasaki  PAUL CORNELL
 GLENFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 9th   #897  KTM  JASON LINN
 MONROE, CT 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 
40+ Senior "B" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #78  Yamaha  TIMOTHY MCPHERSON
 JB MDL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st16
 2nd   #75  Yamaha  CHRIS BUCKMAN
 GREENLAWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd0
 3rd   #48  KTM  MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA JR
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd0
 4th   #256  Honda  MARK BIESECKER
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th0
 5th   #589  KTM  MATTHEW CANNELLA
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th4th0
 6th   #134  Husqvarna  MICHAEL FEDERICI
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th6th0
 7th   #627  KTM  JASON JOHNSTON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th7th0
 8th   #94  KTM  BRUCE LEOTE
 SUFFERN, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th8th0
 9th   #33  Honda  RANDY GRECO
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th10th0
 10th   #311  KTM  FRANK RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th9th7
 11th   #166  Honda  JESSE HURN
 MILLERTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th11th0
 12th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th12th0
 13th   #71  Kawasaki  JOHN SHERMAN
 RENSSELAER, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th13th0
 
40+ Senior "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #701  Honda  CRISTIAN ESTRELLA
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #794  Honda  CHRISTOPHER WAHL
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd15
 3rd   #462  Other  KYLE LUCAS
  
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd0
 4th   #12  Honda  MARCIO ABREU
 LONG BRANCH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th4th13
 5th   #181  Suzuki  BRIAN WRIGHT
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th5th0
 6th   #101  Kawasaki  BRIAN MILLER
 ALBANY, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th0
 7th   #82  Yamaha  MICHAEL KRASZNAI
 MONMOUTH JUNCTI, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th11th10
 8th   #771  Husqvarna  BRICE PHILIP
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th8th0
 9th   #6  Yamaha  DANIEL MARTIN
 CANAAN, CT 
 -
 
 -
9th9th0
 10th   #218  Yamaha  FRANCISCO HICIANO
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th7th0
 11th   #25  Honda  ANTHONY TETTA
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th12th0
 12th   #929  Kawasaki  JOSEPH SIRACUSANO
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th10th0
 13th   #22  KTM  RICHARD FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
12th13th0
 14th   #623  Yamaha  LOUIS FERRARA JR
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th14th0
 15th   #110  Yamaha  KENNETH JOYCE
 THOMASTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
15th15th0
 DNF   #337  Suzuki  ROBERT KOKIADS
 KEARNY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
45+ Senior - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #48  KTM  MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA JR
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #627  KTM  JASON JOHNSTON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #105  Kawasaki  PHIL KLEMEN
 MONTICELLO, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #17  KTM  PAT RILEY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #897  KTM  JASON LINN
 MONROE, CT 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 
450 "A" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st4th0
 2nd   #812  Yamaha  LUIS JOSE DURAN
 VALLEY STREAM, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd0
 3rd   #746  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th1st0
 4th   #48  Yamaha  J RYDER FOX
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th13
 5th   #191  Suzuki  ROBERTO CASTRO
 TRENTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th2nd0
 6th   #89  Kawasaki  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th7th11
 7th   #468  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WALKER
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
 -
4th9th0
 8th   #962  Yamaha  JOSEPH TAIT
 WILTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
11th5th0
 9th   #227  Yamaha  STEPHEN RICKS
 MAHOPAC, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th11th0
 10th   #557  Kawasaki  JAY WELLER
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th8th0
 11th   #167  Yamaha  TYLER DANIELE
 MILLBROOK, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th10th0
 12th   #348  Kawasaki  THOMAS MARTIN
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th13th0
 13th   #923  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER MOORE
 NANUET, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th0
 14th   #217  KTM  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th16th0
 15th   #44  Suzuki  KYLE DILLIN
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF0
 16th   #827  KTM  BLAKE OVITT
 ASHLEY FALLS, MA 
 -
 
 -
21st15th0
 17th   #69  Husqvarna  JAMES SLAUGHTER
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th17th0
 18th   #271  Yamaha  DAN DUFFY JR
 COMMACK, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th18th0
 19th   #31  KTM  ALEX LEWIS
 MAYBROOK, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th23rd0
 20th   #25  Yamaha  KYLE POLLAK
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF0
 21st   #700  KTM  KYLE KRELL
 RAVENA, NY 
 -
 
 -
26th14th0
 22nd   #664  Honda  HUNTER STEMPEL
 BAY SHORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th24th0
 23rd   #394  KTM  DANIEL LESLIE
 OTISVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th19th0
 24th   #338  Kawasaki  ADAM HANDY
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
24th20th0
 25th   #74  Suzuki  DANIEL HOELL
 gardiner, ny 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st0
 26th   #645  Suzuki  JACOB POGODZIENSKI
 WATERTOWN, CT 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF0
 27th   #434  Kawasaki  SEAN O'GRADY
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd0
 28th   #971  Kawasaki  WILLIAM BUTKIEWICZ
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
28th25th0
 DNF   #737  KTM  ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #218  Kawasaki  JARED JENNINGS
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
450 "B" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #52  KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #1  KTM  NICHOLAS DEBERNARDIS
 FRANKFORT, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd0
 4th   #691  Yamaha  RYAN SCIORTINO
 STAATSBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th4th0
 5th   #12  Husqvarna  JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th6th0
 6th   #797  KTM  JOHN CASABLANCO JR
 FISHKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th0
 7th   #619  Husqvarna  CHANDLER BIONDI
 WADING RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th7th10
 8th   #9  Yamaha  RYAN LOVE
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th5th0
 9th   #104  Yamaha  DANIEL KISSANE
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th10th0
 10th   #17  KTM  NATE FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
12th8th0
 11th   #41  Yamaha  BRAD BICSAK
 FRANKLIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th11th0
 12th   #521  Yamaha  ZACHARY OLENICK
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th0
 13th   #357  Suzuki  FRANKIE BIONDI JR
 WADING RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th0
 14th   #81  Yamaha  RYAN DAUNAIS
 CHICOPEE, MA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th0
 15th   #250  Yamaha  MICHAEL TETTA
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th15th0
 16th   #219  Kawasaki  MATTHEW SMITH
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th16th0
 17th   #56  KTM  COLE GULLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th17th0
 18th   #513  KTM  EDWARD MCCARTHY
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
19th19th0
 19th   #4  Husqvarna  ANGELO INCORVAIA
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st18th0
 20th   #119  Husqvarna  DANIEL SHEOLA
 PORT MURRAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
20th21st0
 21st   #814  Honda  MARCUS SEAY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th0
 22nd   #211  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN STELLA
 MERRICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF0
 23rd   #41x  Husqvarna  RAY HULSEAPPLE
 BLOOMINBURH, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS0
 DNF   #723  Husqvarna  COLBY STEVENS
 SHEFFIELD, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
450 "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #201  Kawasaki  KASHON CROSS
 HAZLET, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st16
 2nd   #64  Honda  ANTHONY PICCHIONE
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #126  Yamaha  JOEL PERALTA
 ELMONT, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th0
 4th   #339  Yamaha  JAMES GRACE
 SHEFFIELD, MA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd0
 5th   #770  Honda  DALTON LUCAS
 JAMESPORT, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th5th0
 6th   #323  Yamaha  JACK BRENNAN
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 7th   #204  Yamaha  RAFEAL VENTURA
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th0
 8th   #33  Yamaha  JOJO DASHOSH
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th0
 9th   #118  Yamaha  EZRA WRIGHT
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th0
 10th   #731  Husqvarna  RYAN HADO
 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th8th0
 11th   #53  Yamaha  ANDREW SHEVLIN-GALLIGA
 CUDDEBACKVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th12th0
 12th   #414  Honda  ANTHONY CHETTA
 BAY SHORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th14th0
 13th   #813x  Yamaha  ADAM DUTCHER
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th11th0
 14th   #64x  KTM  RYAN COOK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th15th0
 15th   #259  Kawasaki  MATTHEW BOURASSA
 NAUGATUCK, CT 
 -
 
 -
20th13th0
 16th   #50  Yamaha  MAXIMUS ADEM
 MASTIC, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th0
 17th   #307  KTM  CASEY SULLIVAN
 CHESHIRE, CT 
 -
 
 -
24th17th0
 18th   #19  Kawasaki  TIMOTHY NILSEN
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th26th0
 19th   #111  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN JAKUBIUK
 RIVERHEAD, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st0
 20th   #551  Yamaha  MELISA VALDEZ
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
26th18th0
 21st   #256  Kawasaki  MARK BIESECKER JR
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF0
 22nd   #522  Honda  DJ ONDISH
 ROCKAWAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
27th19th0
 23rd   #615  KTM  JARRED FAY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd0
 24th   #22  Kawasaki  ISAIAH SMITH
 RENSSELAER, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th28th0
 25th   #593  Honda  ZACH SCIORTINO
 STAATSBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
29th20th0
 26th   #570  Yamaha  BENJAMIN MEYER
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF0
 27th   #523  Yamaha  BRYAN LETENDRE
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
 -
28th29th0
 28th   #24  Yamaha  DYLAN PENCHANSKY
 PORT JEFFERSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF0
 29th   #556  Suzuki  AIDAN BARR
 SHARON, CT 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th0
 30th   #501  Yamaha  DANNY RIZZO
 MAHOPAC, NY 
 -
 
 -
31stDNF0
 31st   #646  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BERMEO
 VALLEY STREAM, NY 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS1
 32nd   #711  Kawasaki  NEAL PRYNE
 NEW WINDSOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS23rd0
 33rd   #293  Suzuki  JOSE CAZAREZ
 BREWSTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS24th0
 34th   #10  Honda  CHRISTIAN BORJA
 CORONA, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS25th0
 35th   #911  Husqvarna  MATTHEW GRANT
 WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS0
 DNF   #151  Kawasaki  TEDDY DEMAIO
 WHARTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #122  Other  LOGAN LUCAS
  
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #145  Yamaha  BRANDON NEWELL
 GREEN POND, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #16  Yamaha  VICTOR ST. ONGE
 DOVER PLAINS, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
50+ Masters - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #256  Honda  MARK BIESECKER
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #44  KTM  JOE ELLINGTON
 ARKPORT, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #40  KTM  STEPHEN FERREIRA
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #105  Kawasaki  PHIL KLEMEN
 MONTICELLO, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #20  Yamaha  DANIEL MCGOUGH
 PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #33  Honda  RANDY GRECO
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #94  KTM  BRUCE LEOTE
 SUFFERN, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #124  Yamaha  CHARLIE AUGUSTA
 WARWICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 10th   #17  KTM  PAT RILEY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #22  KTM  RICHARD FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 12th   #116  Kawasaki  KENNETH MCCARTHY
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 13th   #765  Kawasaki  JOHN WEINMANN
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 14th   #88  Yamaha  RAYMOND COOK
 NEW PRESTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 
50cc (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #518  KTM  SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
 GHENT, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st0
 2nd   #9  Cobra  AIDEN HELD
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd0
 3rd   #942  KTM  BRADEN SIER
 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd0
 4th   #96  KTM  DYLAN ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #412  Cobra  JAYSON WEIS
 AVERILL PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th0
 6th   #101  Cobra  TUCKER JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th0
 7th   #84  Cobra  NATHAN NOROY
 ORADELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th0
 8th   #375  KTM  DYLAN FINKLE
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
8th7th0
 9th   #522  KTM  JUSTUS PEARSTON
 CANTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
10th9th0
 10th   #753  Yamaha  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th12th7
 11th   #316  KTM  BRYCE CLAUSSEN
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th8th0
 12th   #701  Cobra  ROXIN DIPOALO
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th11th0
 13th   #819  Honda  CLIFTON POWELL
 GREENVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th14th0
 14th   #00  Cobra  ANDRE WILLIAMS 111
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th16th0
 15th   #727  Yamaha  JOSEPH PENENO
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th13th0
 16th   #234  KTM  JACE CLAUSSEN
  
 -
 
 -
15th17th0
 17th   #22  Yamaha  ELLA NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th15th0
 18th   #118  KTM  RYDER RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th20th1
 19th   #099  KTM  `PABLO MUNOZ
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF0
 20th   #211  Yamaha  LEO ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th1
 21st   #15  Yamaha  JAMESON DESOMBRE
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
24th19th0
 22nd   #172  Yamaha  ALIYAH MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd1
 23rd   #777  KTM  LUCAS CORNELL
 GERMANTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st24th0
 24th   #313x  KTM  JAMESON MCHENRY
 PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th27th0
 25th   #937  KTM  PEADAR ROBINSON
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd0
 26th   #5  KTM  MYLES ROHM
 MAHOPAC, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF21st0
 27th   #106  Yamaha  CHARLES WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
26th25th0
 28th   #28  KTM  JOSEPH NOLETTE
 HOWES CAVE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF26th0
 
50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #518  KTM  SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
 GHENT, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #96  KTM  DYLAN ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #942  KTM  BRADEN SIER
 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd0
 4th   #375  KTM  DYLAN FINKLE
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #316  KTM  BRYCE CLAUSSEN
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th5th0
 6th   #522  KTM  JUSTUS PEARSTON
 CANTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
6th7th0
 7th   #753  Yamaha  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th8th10
 8th   #727  Yamaha  JOSEPH PENENO
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th6th0
 9th   #099  KTM  `PABLO MUNOZ
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
8th10th0
 10th   #832  KTM  ROXIN DIPOALO
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th9th0
 11th   #22  Yamaha  ELLA NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th13th0
 12th   #234  KTM  JACE CLAUSSEN
  
 -
 
 -
10th15th0
 13th   #211  Yamaha  LEO ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th12th4
 14th   #118  KTM  RYDER RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th14th3
 15th   #85  KTM  ISABELLA DELGADO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th17th0
 16th   #223  KTM  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
19th11th1
 17th   #15  Yamaha  JAMESON DESOMBRE
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th16th0
 18th   #172  Yamaha  ALIYAH MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
17th18th1
 19th   #777  KTM  LUCAS CORNELL
 GERMANTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th20th0
 20th   #22x  KTM  TYLER OCONNELL
 GERMANTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st21st0
 21st   #28  KTM  JOSEPH NOLETTE
 HOWES CAVE, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd0
 22nd   #937  KTM  PEADAR ROBINSON
 YONKERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th0
 23rd   #274  Xtreme  JOSEPH BARBER
 WEST CAMP, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd0
 DNF   #188  KTM  STEVE BARBER
 WEST CAMP, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #00  KTM  ANDRE WILLIAMS 111
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
50cc 7-8 Stock - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #210  Cobra  LUKE ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st16
 2nd   #48  Cobra  TYLER DEL MAURO
 HIGGANUM, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #540  Cobra  MAX TORTARELLA
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd0
 4th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #97  Cobra  JEFFREY ROAKE JR
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #239  Cobra  SEAMUS VARLEY
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th0
 7th   #3  Cobra  BLAYDEN KELLY
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th0
 8th   #5  KTM  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th0
 9th   #555  Cobra  ETHAN PLAZA
 STANFORDVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th0
 10th   #425  KTM  CHRIS CANNELLA
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th0
 11th   #669  Cobra  GABRIEL MORAN
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th11th0
 12th   #73  Cobra  BROOKE BROWER
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th12th0
 13th   #913  Cobra  LIAM DEGROAT
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th13th0
 14th   #270  Cobra  TRAVIS JOHN MCDONALD
 GARDINER, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th16th0
 15th   #972  KTM  MARSHALL DORSEY
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th15th0
 16th   #716  BBR  SALVATORE LIMA
 SMITHTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th17th1
 17th   #301  Cobra  MAX DIERS
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th14th0
 18th   #66x  Cobra  ADDISON PLATT
 ONEONTA, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th18th0
 19th   #507  Cobra  TABITHA KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th21st0
 20th   #999  Cobra  ELLA MORAN
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th19th0
 21st   #133  KTM  AUSTIN EGGLESTON
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS20th0
 
50cc Open 4-8 Years Old - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #540  Cobra  MAX TORTARELLA
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st0
 2nd   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #48  Cobra  TYLER DEL MAURO
 HIGGANUM, CT 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd0
 4th   #97  Cobra  JEFFREY ROAKE JR
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #5  KTM  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #518  KTM  SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
 GHENT, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th7th0
 7th   #9  Cobra  AIDEN HELD
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th0
 8th   #239  Cobra  SEAMUS VARLEY
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th6th0
 9th   #555  Cobra  ETHAN PLAZA
 STANFORDVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th8th0
 10th   #669  Cobra  GABRIEL MORAN
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th10th0
 11th   #3  Cobra  BLAYDEN KELLY
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th16th0
 12th   #23  Honda  TRAVIS CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
14th14th5
 13th   #84  Cobra  NATHAN NOROY
 ORADELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
18th12th0
 14th   #716  Cobra  SALVATORE LIMA
 SMITHTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th17th3
 15th   #942  KTM  BRADEN SIER
 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th22nd0
 16th   #913  Cobra  LIAM DEGROAT
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th0
 17th   #507  Cobra  TABITHA KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th15th0
 18th   #73  Cobra  BROOKE BROWER
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th11th0
 19th   #101  Cobra  TUCKER JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th18th0
 20th   #301  Cobra  MAX DIERS
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th23rd0
 21st   #701  Cobra  ROXIN DIPOALO
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st19th0
 22nd   #210  Cobra  LUKE ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF1
 23rd   #270  Cobra  TRAVIS JOHN MCDONALD
 GARDINER, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th26th0
 24th   #00  Cobra  ANDRE WILLIAMS 111
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st0
 25th   #999  Cobra  ELLA MORAN
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
24th24th0
 26th   #819  KTM  CLIFTON POWELL
 GREENVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
29th20th0
 27th   #66  Cobra  ADDISON PLATT
 ONEONTA, NY 
 -
 
 -
26th25th0
 28th   #972  KTM  MARSHALL DORSEY
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
27th27th0
 29th   #118  KTM  RYDER RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
28th28th1
 30th   #5x  KTM  MYLES ROHM
 MAHOPAC, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS29th0
 31st   #133  KTM  AUSTIN EGGLESTON
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS30th0
 
55+ Sportsman B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #166  Honda  JESSE HURN
 MILLERTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #25  Honda  ANTHONY TETTA
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #22  KTM  RICHARD FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
60+ Masters - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 
65cc 10-11 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA JR
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 3rd   #998  KTM  BRODY SINNOTT
 GOSHEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 4th   #283  KTM  BRADY RODECKER
 SCOTIA, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st6th
 5th   #711  Kawasaki  JAKE PRYNE
 NEW WINDSOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 
65cc 7-9 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #721  KTM  GRIFFYN ALFALLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 2nd   #210  KTM  LUKE ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd15
 3rd   #94/  KTM  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th0
 4th   #582  Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th5th13
 5th   #97  Husqvarna  JEFFREY ROAKE JR
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th9th0
 6th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th11th0
 7th   #121  KTM  CALOGERO GIZZI
 BOICEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th12th0
 8th   #48  Cobra  TYLER DEL MAURO
 HIGGANUM, CT 
 -
 
 -
13th10th0
 9th   #813  Husqvarna  XZAVIER HALSE
 CROPSEYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th13th0
 10th   #77  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER HAARKLAU
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th0
 11th   #555  Yamaha  DYLAN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th17th0
 12th   #100  KTM  HUDSON VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF0
 13th   #66  Yamaha  KARLIE HUNT
 HUDSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th15th0
 14th   #373  KTM  HENRY FINKLE
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
15th20th0
 15th   #338  Yamaha  MAXX REED
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th18th0
 16th   #25  KTM  GAIGE MARSHALL
 CLINTON CORNERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th0
 17th   #426  Yamaha  TRITON HOFELICH
 EAST BERNE, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th0
 18th   #09  Kawasaki  WYATT DUPONT
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF0
 19th   #425  KTM  CHRIS CANNELLA
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th21st0
 20th   #630  Husqvarna  TAVIN WINGARD
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
24th24th0
 21st   #164  Husqvarna  VINCENT CARINCI
 CARMEL, NY 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF0
 22nd   #712  Yamaha  JEREMY MEJIA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd0
 23rd   #94  Yamaha  GABRIEL MCDONALD
 GARDINER, NY 
 -
 
 -
27th26th0
 24th   #51  KTM  JASON FERRARA
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
29th25th0
 25th   #315  Husqvarna  MASON ROUTHIER
 CANAAN, CT 
 -
 
 -
30th27th0
 
85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #72  KTM  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #15  KTM  ANTHONY HILL
 CLARKSVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #702  Yamaha  BLAKE LYONS
 WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd0
 4th   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #88  KTM  NICHOLAS COSTANZO
 CORNWALL ON HUD, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th6th0
 7th   #127  Yamaha  TRISTAN LUKAS
 YAPHANK, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th7th0
 8th   #69  Honda  SAM DATZ
 PITMAN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th8th9
 9th   #06  KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
 -
 
 -
6th16th8
 10th   #48  Kawasaki  DERRICK FULLER
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th9th0
 11th   #85  Yamaha  JOHN MORTELL
 CHAPPAQUA, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th10th0
 12th   #354  Kawasaki  COLIN PAVESE
 WOODBOURNE, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th11th0
 13th   #28  Yamaha  LANDEN RAMON
 WALLKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th13th0
 14th   #221  Honda  REED MCCARTHY
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF0
 15th   #824  Kawasaki  JACOB BAITSHOLTS
 FREEHOLD, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th12th0
 16th   #07  KTM  HENRY VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF0
 17th   #967  Yamaha  JAKE EDWARDS
 WOODBOURNE, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th15th0
 18th   #3  KTM  ZACHARY MARTIN
 CANAAN, CT 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF0
 19th   #820  Husqvarna  FRANKY PALUMBO
 ELIZAVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st14th0
 20th   #134  Suzuki  LOUIS MUSCENTI
 CARMEL, NY 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF0
 21st   #23  Kawasaki  RYAN VOSBURGH
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th17th0
 DNF   #918  KTM  NICHOLAS TOUZIN
 RAVENA, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
85cc 9-11 Year Old - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA JR
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #940  KTM  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #27  Husqvarna  BRAD ROSEMBERG
 NEW YORK, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd0
 4th   #721  KTM  GRIFFYN ALFALLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th4th0
 5th   #524  Husqvarna  MASON MICKLE
 LANESBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #283  KTM  BRADY RODECKER
 SCOTIA, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th7th0
 7th   #582  Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th6th10
 8th   #94  Yamaha  TANNER DORMAN
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th0
 9th   #138  KTM  CAIDEN WEST
 FREEHOLD, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th0
 10th   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th10th0
 11th   #998  KTM  BRODY SINNOTT
 GOSHEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th11th0
 12th   #55  KTM  DENIS SORRENTINO JR
 MEDFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th12th0
 13th   #623  Yamaha  BRANDEN MCDONALD
 GARDINER, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th14th0
 14th   #48  KTM  KYLE WARNER
 SOUTH HAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th15th0
 15th   #832  KTM  BLADEN DAVIS DIPOALO
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th16th0
 16th   #196  Husqvarna  COOPER PATEL
 GOSHEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th19th0
 17th   #813  Husqvarna  XZAVIER HALSE
 CROPSEYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th17th0
 18th   #373  KTM  HENRY FINKLE
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
17th20th0
 19th   #177  Husqvarna  AIDAN CONKLIN
 NEWTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
19th21st1
 20th   #100  KTM  HUDSON VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF0
 21st   #818  Yamaha  JASON BROWNE
 BLAUVELT, NY 
 -
 
 -
31st13th0
 22nd   #338  Yamaha  MAXX REED
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd0
 23rd   #25  KTM  GAIGE MARSHALL
 CLINTON CORNERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
24th25th0
 24th   #555  Yamaha  DYLAN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rd26th0
 25th   #121  KTM  CALOGERO GIZZI
 BOICEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
32nd18th0
 26th   #66  Yamaha  KARLIE HUNT
 HUDSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd29th0
 27th   #317  Kawasaki  TRAVIS RIVERA
 PLATTEKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
28th24th0
 28th   #11  Kawasaki  KYLE STOCK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
34th22nd0
 29th   #426  Yamaha  TRITON HOFELICH
 EAST BERNE, NY 
 -
 
 -
29th27th0
 30th   #40  Yamaha  BRONX EDWARDS
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
30th30th0
 31st   #29  Yamaha  TIMOTHY JOYCE
 THOMASTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
27th33rd0
 32nd   #164  Husqvarna  VINCENT CARINCI
 CARMEL, NY 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF0
 33rd   #630  Husqvarna  TAVIN WINGARD
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
36th28th0
 34th   #711  Kawasaki  JAKE PRYNE
 NEW WINDSOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
33rd32nd0
 35th   #90  Kawasaki  WESLEY WARNER
 SOUTHAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF0
 36th   #360  Yamaha  MICHAEL MOIA
 BREWSTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
37th31st0
 37th   #228  Yamaha  JOSH MEDICK
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
35thDNF0
 38th   #103  Yamaha  HUNTER RILEY
 FISHKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
38thDNF0
 39th   #22x  Yamaha  JAYDEN COUSE
 HUDSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
39thDNF0
 
Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40  Yamaha  BRONX EDWARDS
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #360  Yamaha  MICHAEL MOIA
 BREWSTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #214  Yamaha  TYLER SEIBERT
 BRANCHVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd0
 4th   #228  Yamaha  JOSH MEDICK
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #712  Yamaha  JEREMY MEJIA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th0
 6th   #45x  Yamaha  NATHAN NEWELL
 NEWFOUNDLAND, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 7th   #103  Yamaha  HUNTER RILEY
 FISHKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th0
 8th   #12  KTM  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 TRENTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th8th9
 
College Boy (14-24 years) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #746  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #69  Husqvarna  JAMES SLAUGHTER
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #104  Yamaha  DANIEL KISSANE
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #521  Yamaha  ZACHARY OLENICK
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #33  Yamaha  JOJO DASHOSH
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #860  Honda  MICHAEL LESLIE
 BRIDGEWATER, CT 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 8th   #118  Yamaha  EZRA WRIGHT
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #250  Yamaha  MICHAEL TETTA
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #617  Yamaha  garrett palmer
 GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #348  Kawasaki  THOMAS MARTIN
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 12th   #259  Kawasaki  MATTHEW BOURASSA
 NAUGATUCK, CT 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 13th   #4  Husqvarna  ANGELO INCORVAIA
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #468  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WALKER
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 15th   #665  Kawasaki  BRENDAN PAVESE
 WOODBOURNE, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 16th   #16  Yamaha  VICTOR ST. ONGE
 DOVER PLAINS, NY 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 DNF   #293  Suzuki  JOSE CAZAREZ
 BREWSTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #723  Husqvarna  COLBY STEVENS
 SHEFFIELD, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #72  KTM  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd0
 3rd   #940  KTM  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd0
 4th   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA JR
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 5th   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th4th0
 6th   #721  KTM  GRIFFYN ALFALLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th0
 7th   #27  Husqvarna  BRAD ROSEMBERG
 NEW YORK, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th6th0
 8th   #06  KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
 -
 
 -
9th7th9
 9th   #283  KTM  BRADY RODECKER
 SCOTIA, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th0
 10th   #138  KTM  CAIDEN WEST
 FREEHOLD, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th11th0
 11th   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th14th0
 12th   #94  Yamaha  TANNER DORMAN
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th13th0
 13th   #127  Yamaha  TRISTAN LUKAS
 YAPHANK, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th12th0
 14th   #55  KTM  DENIS SORRENTINO JR
 MEDFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th15th0
 15th   #48  KTM  KYLE WARNER
 SOUTH HAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th16th0
 16th   #818  Yamaha  JASON BROWNE
 BLAUVELT, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th18th0
 17th   #623  Yamaha  BRANDEN MCDONALD
 GARDINER, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st17th0
 18th   #313  Kawasaki  ANTONIO RIVERA
 WALLKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
30th10th0
 19th   #48/  Kawasaki  DERRICK FULLER
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th0
 20th   #15  KTM  ANTHONY HILL
 CLARKSVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF0
 21st   #354  Kawasaki  COLIN PAVESE
 WOODBOURNE, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th20th0
 22nd   #832  KTM  BLADEN DAVIS DIPOALO
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
27th21st0
 23rd   #196  Husqvarna  COOPER PATEL
 GOSHEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd0
 24th   #918  KTM  NICHOLAS TOUZIN
 RAVENA, NY 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF0
 25th   #177  Husqvarna  AIDAN CONKLIN
 NEWTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
28th25th1
 26th   #11  Kawasaki  KYLE STOCK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
31st24th0
 27th   #07  KTM  HENRY VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF0
 28th   #3  KTM  ZACHARY MARTIN
 CANAAN, CT 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF0
 29th   #29  Yamaha  TIMOTHY JOYCE
 THOMASTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
32nd26th0
 30th   #94x  Yamaha  GABRIEL MCDONALD
 GARDINER, NY 
 -
 
 -
38th23rd0
 31st   #40  Yamaha  BRONX EDWARDS
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
35th27th0
 32nd   #134  Suzuki  LOUIS MUSCENTI
 CARMEL, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF0
 33rd   #23  Kawasaki  RYAN VOSBURGH
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
37th28th0
 34th   #967  Yamaha  JAKE EDWARDS
 WOODBOURNE, NY 
 -
 
 -
36th29th0
 35th   #85  Yamaha  JOHN MORTELL
 CHAPPAQUA, NY 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF0
 36th   #164  Husqvarna  VINCENT CARINCI
 CARMEL, NY 
 -
 
 -
29thDNF0
 37th   #824  Kawasaki  JACOB BAITSHOLTS
 FREEHOLD, NY 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNF0
 38th   #820  Husqvarna  FRANKY PALUMBO
 ELIZAVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
34thDNF0
 DNF   #88  KTM  NICHOLAS COSTANZO
 CORNWALL ON HUD, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #524  Husqvarna  MASON MICKLE
 LANESBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #147  Kawasaki  TYLER SIRACUSANO
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #52  KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #72  KTM  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #81  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #24  Yamaha  DYLAN PENCHANSKY
 PORT JEFFERSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #507  Husqvarna  HARRISON BRICKWOOD
 NUNDA, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #39  Yamaha  KEVIN HAUCK
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #181  Yamaha  MATTHEW NELSON
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #271  Yamaha  OWEN TURNER
 WALLKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 DNF   #78  KTM  JAMES INDORF
 WAPPINGERS FL, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
Supermini 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #72  KTM  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #15  KTM  ANTHONY HILL
 CLARKSVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd0
 4th   #27  KTM  MICHAEL PAOLETTA
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th0
 5th   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th4th0
 6th   #702  Yamaha  BLAKE LYONS
 WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th5th0
 7th   #918  KTM  NICHOLAS TOUZIN
 RAVENA, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 8th   #23  Husqvarna  JEREMIAH GARRISON
 CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th9th0
 9th   #06  KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
 -
 
 -
9th8th8
 10th   #313  Kawasaki  ANTONIO RIVERA
 WALLKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th0
 11th   #612  Husqvarna  DANIEL RIOS
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th11th0
 12th   #3  Husqvarna  ZACHARY MARTIN
 CANAAN, CT 
 -
 
 -
14th12th0
 13th   #6  Kawasaki  JAKE LANE
 LEEDS, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th13th0
 14th   #16  Kawasaki  GARRETT STOCK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th14th0
 15th   #69  Honda  SAM DATZ
 PITMAN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12th18th2
 16th   #221  Honda  REED MCCARTHY
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF0
 17th   #28  Yamaha  LANDEN RAMON
 WALLKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th15th0
 18th   #48  Kawasaki  DERRICK FULLER
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th16th0
 19th   #85  Yamaha  JOHN MORTELL
 CHAPPAQUA, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th17th0
 DNF   #07  KTM  HENRY VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Women (14+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #551  Yamaha  MELISA VALDEZ
 BRONX, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #184  Yamaha  CARRIE DAVIS
 WEST KINGSTON, RI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #993  Kawasaki  SYDNEY BOSKO
 HILLSDALE, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #21  Husqvarna  WINTER MEAD
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #921  Kawasaki  CIERRA DUPONT
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #520  KTM  ALEXIS PINHO
 TIVOLI, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #7  Other  ELIENA BEAULIEU
  
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #613  Yamaha  KAREN FERRARA
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #111  Yamaha  HAYLEY JOYCE
 THOMASTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #912  Kawasaki  LAUREN SEIBERT
 BRANCHVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 11th   #22  Kawasaki  VINCENZA GAROFALO
 HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 12th   #143  Yamaha  TESS CORCORAN
 SPARTA, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 13th   #315x  Honda  CAMI PALUMBO
 GERMANTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th
 14th   #40x  Other  GUYANNE SIMMON
  
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #723  Yamaha  AMANDA SIMMONS
 PINE PLAINS, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 661