Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021
Wallkill Ny
Open "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #418  KTM  MASON HABEREK
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #75  KTM  LIAM FANNING
 westport, ct 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd0
 3rd   #27  KTM  MICHAEL PAOLETTA
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd0
 4th   #575  Yamaha  CHRIS KOVAL
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th14
 5th   #430  Kawasaki  MARK BIESECKER JR
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th0
 6th   #145  Yamaha  BRANDON NEWELL
 GREEN POND, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th12
 7th   #24  Yamaha  DYLAN PENCHANSKY
 PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th0
 8th   #333  KTM  NICOLAS SADOWSKI
 SELKIRK, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th0
 9th   #927  Yamaha  NICK MCCARTNEY
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th0
 10th   #570  Yamaha  BENJAMIN MEYER
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th0
 11th   #737  Husqvarna  KEYAN HANSEN
 WEEHAWKEN, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th9th0
 12th   #331  KTM  SETH ROSS
 DALTON, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th0
 13th   #615  KTM  JARRED FAY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th0
 14th   #928  Kawasaki  NICOLAS BOWLING
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th4
 15th   #64  KTM  RYAN COOK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th0
 16th   #230  Yamaha  ZACH RICHARD
 LEBANON, CT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th0
 17th   #211  Kawasaki  PATRICK PICCOLA
 LAKE GROVE, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th0
 18th   #426  Kawasaki  GRANT PALMER
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd0
 19th   #3  Husqvarna  ZACHARY MARTIN
 CANAAN, CT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th18th0
 20th   #610  Kawasaki  JAMES ONEIL
 EAST BERNE, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th0
 21st   #55x  Honda  WILLIAM CORENO
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd0
 22nd   #55  Honda  CHRIS MILLS
 HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th17th2
 23rd   #916  KTM  JONATHAN GREEN
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th21st0
 24th   #116  Kawasaki  TYLER GERRINGER
 WASHINGTON, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th0
 25th   #314  Yamaha  OWEN TURNER
 WALLKILL, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th0
 26th   #293  Suzuki  JOSE CAZAREZ
 BREWSTER, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th28th0
 27th   #49  Husqvarna  CODY WAGNER
 WALLKILL, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF0
 28th   #58  KTM  CHASE SABATINI
 WARWICK, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF0
 29th   #159  KTM  WILLIAM NEMETH
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF0
 30th   #197  Yamaha  JOANNE ARVANITAKIS
 LYNDHURST, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd24th2
 31st   #684  Honda  BRADLEY SHUART
 WALLKILL, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd26th0
 32nd   #308  Kawasaki  MARCELO NEGRON
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st29th0
 33rd   #20  Yamaha  TYLER FARRAR
 NEWFOUNDLAND, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF0
 34th   #646  Honda  CHRIS BERMEO
 VALLEY STREAM, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF2
 35th   #88  KTM  ANTHONY STROLLO
 CLINTON CORNERS, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF0
 36th   #26  Kawasaki  JAKE MATUSKOVIC
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th30th0
 37th   #526  Kawasaki  JOHN SEIBERT
 BRANCHVILLE, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF0
 38th   #68  Yamaha  JAKE LANE
 LEEDS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNF0
 39th   #17  Kawasaki  PAUL EAGAN
 HOWELL, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNF2
 40th   #271  Yamaha  MICHAEL OSWALD
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNF0
 -   #106  Suzuki  SHANE WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #41  Yamaha  BRENDAN WAKEFOOSE
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #617x  Kawasaki  DAVID SCHUYLER
 CAMP LEJEUNE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #289  Yamaha  DANIEL DAUBMAN
 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #91  Kawasaki  JONATHAN TALMADGE
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #402  Suzuki  TIMOTHY SCHAAD
 HOWELL, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #122  Yamaha  LOGAN LUCAS
 HIGHLAND, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #2  Yamaha  FRANCESCA ANDERSON
 DANBURY, CT 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #25  KTM  ROBERT MELIERE
 FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #117  Yamaha  JAKE SABATINI
 WARWICK, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #35  Pitster  JUSTIN SETZLER
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #143  Yamaha  TESS CORCORAN
 SPARTA, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #11  Yamaha  JONATHAN SCHRAGE
 PEQUANNOCK, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #59  Yamaha  REID TAGLIAMONTE
 LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 54