Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2019 Raceway Park MX Points Series
250 "A" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/24/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/9/2019
Finish
6/21/2019
Finish
7/14/2019
Finish
8/24/2019
Finish
10/3/2019
Finish
10/4/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYTON CARROLL
#48 - VINELAND, NJ
1st1st2nd1st2nd    83
2nd - ricci randanella
#489 - MARLTON, NJ
3rd2nd3rd    4th 60 (-23)
3rd - CORY CARSTEN
#281 - BAYVILLE, NJ
5th3rd 3rd   8th 53 (-30)
4th - TYLER MYERS
#88 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
7th4th13th 1st    47 (-36)
5th - CODY GROVES
#202 - GOLDSBORO, MD
6th 4th    3rd 41 (-42)
6th - AARON LAMPI
#813 - FISHKILL, NY
2nd      6th 28 (-55)
6th - NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
#505 - NUTLEY, NJ
9th 16th 3rd  30th 28 (-55)
8th - RENATO PAZ
#101 - BENSALEM, PA
     1st 9th 26 (-57)
9th - JAMES GARDNER
#21 - LAS VEGAS, NV
  1st      17 (-66)
9th - COTY SCHOCK
#319 - DOVER, DE
       1st 17 (-66)
11th - LARRY MCVAY
#838 - FLEMINGTON, NJ
   2nd     16 (-67)
11th - CAMERON PETTIT
#698 - DORCHESTER, NJ
  5th    15th 16 (-67)
11th - MARSHAL WELTIN
#285 - UBLY, MI
       2nd 16 (-67)
14th - ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
#137 - SUSSEX, NJ
  7th    14th 15 (-68)
15th - DAKOTA KESSLER
#449 - JACKSON, NJ
4th        14 (-69)
16th - JACOB RUNKLES
#270 - SYKESVILLE, MD
       5th 13 (-70)
17th - KYLE BUSHEE
#238 - ARLINGTON, VT
  6th      12 (-71)
17th - THOMAS MARTIN
#34 - WALDEN, NY
  8th    25th 12 (-71)
19th - TREVOR SCHMIDT
#749 - ROCHESTER, NY
       7th 11 (-72)
20th - CRAIG LINGARDO
#81 - HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY
8th        10 (-73)
20th - RYAN QUINN
#15 - LANDING, NJ
  10th    29th 10 (-73)
22nd - DANIEL HOELL
#74 - GARDNER, NY
  9th      9 (-74)
22nd - RASHIDI KERRISON
#451 - CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY
  11th    24th 9 (-74)
24th - JAMES HARRINGTON
#778 - PLYMOUTH, MA
       10th 8 (-75)
25th - TJ ALBRIGHT
#116 - MOUNT MARION, NY
       11th 7 (-76)
26th - MICHAEL LACORE
#75 - WASHINGTON , DC
       12th 6 (-77)
26th - BRYN STEFFAN
#912 - ERIE, PA
  12th      6 (-77)
28th - CHRISTOPHER FORD
#398 - HARLEYSVILLE, PA
  15th    27th 5 (-78)
28th - DARNELL LANTIGUA
#09 - BRONX, NY
       13th 5 (-78)
30th - MICHAEL DAVIS JR
#223 - OTTSVILLE, PA
  14th      4 (-79)
31st - SALVATORE COLANGELO
#432 - PUGHQUAG, NY
       19th 2 (-81)
31st - JOSEPH ECONOMOU
#98 - RINGWOOD, NJ
       33rd 2 (-81)
31st - DEREK ELWOOD
#63 - SALTSBURG, PA
       20th 2 (-81)
31st - STEVEN KEIL
#242 - DELTA, OH
  17th      2 (-81)
31st - LOGAN LEITZEL
#201 - DILLSBURG, PA
       21st 2 (-81)
31st - MARK MOLESKY
#100 - ESPERANCE, NY
       28th 2 (-81)
31st - CHRISTOPHER MOORE
#923 - NANUET, NY
       18th 2 (-81)
31st - TYLER MYERS
#88 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
       26th 2 (-81)
31st - AEDEN OCONNOR
#30/ - RICHMONDVILLE, NY
       31st 2 (-81)
31st - JUSTIN ROMERO
#30 - EAST ELMHURST, NY
       22nd 2 (-81)
31st - HUNTER STEMPEL
#664 - BAY SHORE, NY
       16th 2 (-81)
31st - TYLER STEPEK
#314 - MOUNT AIRY, MD
       17th 2 (-81)
31st - MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
#261 - SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
       23rd 2 (-81)
Back to Main Results Menu