Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
3 2020 District 2 Motocross Points Series
125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALBERT HABERLE IV
#18 - ATCO, NJ
1st  5th  6th   39
2nd - SCOTT GRAY JR
#12 - EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
8th  3rd6th 15th   36 (-3)
3rd - MICHAEL CHALENSKI
#95 - MEDFORD, NJ
5th   2nd     27 (-12)
3rd - MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
#261 - SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
2nd     5th   27 (-12)
5th - JOSEPH LINKE
#191 - JAMESBURG, NJ
    5th 12th   17 (-22)
6th - PARKER HANEY
#711 - HAMMONTON, NJ
     1st    16 (-23)
7th - COOPER CAMMAROTA
#609 - BARNEGAT, NJ
     3rd16th   15 (-24)
7th - JESSE MEINHART
#323 - FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
     2nd    15 (-24)
9th - ALEXANDER INFURNA
#199 - MANCHESTER, NJ
3rd         14 (-25)
10th - HARRISON HABER
#21 - MILLSTONE, NJ
    4th     13 (-26)
10th - ANDREW MARONEY
#49 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
   4th      13 (-26)
10th - DALTEN ROBBINS
#236 - SHAMONG, NJ
4th         13 (-26)
13th - SAM NORTHROP
#888 - PIPERSVILLE, PA
6th         11 (-28)
14th - CHRISTOPHER DALESIO
#34 - MEDFORD, NY
7th         10 (-29)
14th - KEVIN UZHCA
#99 - UPPER DARBY, PA
   7th      10 (-29)
16th - JUSTIN MENDES
#333 - LODI, NJ
9th         8 (-31)
17th - RUSSELL LOMBARDO
#22 - BELLPORT, NY
10th         7 (-32)
17th - TYLER NICHOLS
#523 - FREEHOLD, NJ
      10th   7 (-32)
19th - SHANE EMMONS
#20 - MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
      13th   4 (-35)
20th - KEVIN QUIGLEY
#586 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
      24th   1 (-38)
20th - LUIS VEGA
#29 - BOUND BROOK, NJ
      23rd   1 (-38)
25+ "A" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JASON ASTUDILLO
#12 - GILBERTSVILLE, PA
    2nd     15
2nd - JESSE PIERCE
#489 - MILLSTONE, NJ
   7th      10 (-5)
3rd - ROBERT MALKIEWICZ
#618 - TRENTON, NJ
      8th   9 (-6)
25+ "B" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TREY RASMUSSEN
#190 - PRINCETON, NJ
1st1st 9th1st2nd1st   87
2nd - BILLY NYLANDER
#519 - WHITING, NJ
3rd  13th2nd  6th  44 (-43)
3rd - JAMES BALDWIN
#312 - FREEHOLD, NJ
2nd  1st  7th   41 (-46)
4th - LUIS VEGA
#29 - BOUND BROOK, NJ
6th3rd 8th  17th   35 (-52)
5th - KEVIN QUIGLEY
#586 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
4th  4th  9th   34 (-53)
6th - WILLIAM CURRY
#636 - JACKSON, NJ
   5th  2nd   27 (-60)
7th - DYLAN MONTANARO
#170 - BARNEGAT, NJ
7th4th        23 (-64)
8th - PETER COOK
#21 - BARNEGAT, NJ
5th  14th      15 (-72)
8th - WILLIAM HAUSER
#17 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
   2nd      15 (-72)
10th - JAMES DERSTINE
#63 - HARLEYSVILLE, PA
   3rd      14 (-73)
10th - LEONARD JASTRZEMBSKI II
#177 - LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ
      3rd   14 (-73)
12th - DONNIE CASHIN
#721 - POINT PLEASANT BORO, NJ
   11th  11th   12 (-75)
12th - ALBIN JIMENEZ
#12 - HAMILTON, NJ
 5th        12 (-75)
14th - BRANDON WILLIAMS
#987 - ORELAND, PA
      12th   5 (-82)
25+ "C" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMES ERNST
#13 - WEST BERLIN, NJ
1st 4th2nd  1st2nd  75
2nd - JAMES MARGETIS
#170 - FARMINGDALE, NJ
4th4th9th8th 12th 9th  56 (-19)
3rd - NICOLAS BOWLING
#928 - HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
   1st1st 4th   45 (-30)
4th - DARREN MEENAN
#18 - MEDFORD, NY
5th  13th6th 8th   36 (-39)
5th - JUSTIN MENDES
#333 - LODI, NJ
13th  7th9th 9th14th  33 (-42)
6th - RICHIE RAMOS
#44 - STATEN ISLAND, NY
DNF  6th3rd DNF12th  30 (-45)
7th - MIKE GARRISON
#276 - MILLVILLE, NJ
DNF1st5th       28 (-47)
8th - LUIS PINEDA
#25 - TRENTON, NJ
 9th   1st 15th  26 (-49)
9th - EDDY SOLARES
#16 - TRENTON, NJ
    5th10th 11th  25 (-50)
9th - MIGUEL UZHCA
#9 - UPPER DARBY, PA
7th  16th7th  13th  25 (-50)
11th - UENDER ALVES
#84 - EATONTOWN, NJ
6th 10th 18th13th    23 (-52)
12th - THOMAS ROSARIO
#113 - MALAGA, NJ
9th  11th 9th    22 (-53)
13th - PATRICK GREPO
#813 - MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
   9th4th     21 (-54)
14th - TYRONE BENAVIDES
#17 - TRENTON, NJ
16th14th12th17th11th15th22nd23rd  20 (-55)
15th - STEVEN BROUGHTON III
#859 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
8th12th    15th   16 (-59)
16th - NUNO MARTINS
#11 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
  2nd       15 (-60)
17th - SHANE WOODRUFF
#106 - HOWELL, NJ
    12th 16th 9th 14 (-61)
18th - LARRY MORA
#2 - HAMILTON, NJ
       6th  11 (-64)
19th - RICHARD CICALO
#34 - NEPTUNE, NJ
   19th8thDNF    10 (-65)
19th - DANIEL LIMA
#94 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
14th 13th20th16thDNF24th   10 (-65)
21st - MATTHEW JOHNSTON
#214 - CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ
      10th   7 (-68)
22nd - DOMENICK DIGIOVANNANG
#339 - HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
15th  15th  25th   5 (-70)
22nd - MARK KENNEDY
#429 - BRICK, NJ
      12th   5 (-70)
24th - CHAD LASALA
#300 - MIDDLESEX, NJ
      14th   3 (-72)
24th - TOM SPORN
#308 - HOWELL, NJ
    14th     3 (-72)
26th - LAUREN COLEMAN
#555 - WEST MILFORD, NJ
    17th     1 (-74)
26th - SIMEON GALVES
#28/ - TRENTON, NJ
   24th      1 (-74)
26th - JHORDAN MONTESDEOCA
#15 - UPPER DARBY, PA
   25th      1 (-74)
26th - TIMOTHY SCHAAD
#402c - HOWELL, NJ
        19th 1 (-74)
250 "A" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYTON CARROLL
#483 - VINELAND, NJ
3rd1st 1st  2nd2nd  76
2nd - TYLER MYERS
#88 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
10th4th 6th  20th11th  38 (-38)
3rd - travis randanella
#89 - MARLTON, NJ
      9th4th4th 34 (-42)
4th - ricci randanella
#489 - MARLTON, NJ
2nd2nd        30 (-46)
5th - CODY GROVES
#1 - GOLDSBORO, MD
7th     3rd   24 (-52)
6th - TYLER MYERS
#88 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
    1st     16 (-60)
7th - NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
#505 - NUTLEY, NJ
9th     28th13th  13 (-63)
8th - NICHOLAS SMITH
#114 - AUBURN, NY
   7th      10 (-66)
250 "B" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACHARY SMITH
#125 - BEACHWOOD, NJ
7th1st1st7th4th1st19th8th  91
2nd - travis randanella
#89 - MARLTON, NJ
1st2nd 1st1st     63 (-28)
3rd - MATTHEW WAHL
#479 - PIPERSVILLE, PA
4th  8th5th 23rd   35 (-56)
4th - VINCENT TELLERI
#923 - NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
8th  12th2nd 14th   32 (-59)
5th - JEAN-BAPTISTE ROVE-LECUYER
#101 - NEW EGYPT, NJ
10th    4th25th7th  31 (-60)
6th - CHANDLER BIONDI
#619 - WADING RIVER, NY
   9th   4th8th 30 (-61)
7th - TYLER CARR
#23 - HOWELL, NJ
3rd   3rd 29th   29 (-62)
8th - CHRIS SWEENEY
#17 - JACKSON, NJ
6th   6th 32nd   23 (-68)
9th - NATE MOEN
#68 - HARRISON, NY
 4th 14th      16 (-75)
9th - JOHN PANTAZES
#87 - MIDDLETOWN, DE
5th     13thDNF  16 (-75)
11th - BRYAN ROSAMBARG
#27 - NEW YORK, NY
   DNF  18th 3rd 15 (-76)
12th - BRIAN ESPINOZA
#11 - POTTSTOWN, PA
9th         8 (-83)
13th - ZACHARY BASSISTA
#55z - MORGANVILLE, NJ
11th         6 (-85)
14th - SAM NORTHROP
#888 - PIPERSVILLE, PA
12th         5 (-86)
250 "C" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JESSE MEINHART
#323 - FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
7th4th5th4th5th1st16th9th  85
2nd - WILLIAM ZAZENSKI
#126 - NEW GRETNA, NJ
 5th3rd13th2nd4th36th7th  69 (-16)
3rd - ALBERT HABERLE IV
#18 - ATCO, NJ
2nd1st 1st  2nd19th  63 (-22)
4th - BRANDON NOLAN
#114 - HAMILTON, NJ
3rd  2nd  3rd2nd  58 (-27)
5th - KASHON CROSS
#201 - UNION BEACH, NJ
1st2nd    8th 5th 52 (-33)
6th - PARKER HANEY
#711 - HAMMONTON, NJ
20th25th 11th4th2nd 4th  49 (-36)
7th - JAYDEN MEINHART
#-528 - FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
24th10th9th 12th5th17th12th  39 (-46)
8th - THOMAS BARRY
#56 - SOUTH DENNIS, NJ
 7th    6th3rd  35 (-50)
9th - CHRIS KOVAL
#55 - HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
6th  8th8th 14th   32 (-53)
10th - JAMES ERNST
#13 - WEST BERLIN, NJ
4th 2nd   19th25th  30 (-55)
11th - JOSEPH KING
#910 - BRANCHBURG, NJ
  1st5th      28 (-57)
12th - BRAYDEN MONAGHAN
#121 - SHOREHAM, NY
10th  6th9th 32nd   27 (-58)
13th - JUSTIN PASTERNAK
#66 - PENNS GROVE, NJ
17th 12th12th3rd 25th   26 (-59)
14th - TRAVIS GREEN
#24 - TABERNACLE, NJ
5th6th        23 (-62)
15th - CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
#28 - BARNEGAT, NJ
 21st 23rd15th8th 13th  17 (-68)
16th - DANIEL LINKE
#36 - JAMESBURG, NJ
   9th10th 20th   16 (-69)
17th - SHANE EMMONS
#20 - MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
11th  16th11th 23rd   14 (-71)
17th - RYAN NIDAY
#217 - MIDDLETOWN, DE
30th15th15th 17th11th35th18th  14 (-71)
19th - MIKE GARRISON
#276 - MILLVILLE, NJ
18th11th11th       13 (-72)
20th - CHASE WADDINGTON
#226 - BRIDGEWATER, NJ
38th  21st7th     12 (-73)
21st - THOMAS ROSARIO
#113 - MALAGA, NJ
21st9th 28th36th     11 (-74)
22nd - TYLER TURNER
#28/ - LANGHORNE, PA
8th     21st   10 (-75)
23rd - KEHLER COLON
#198 - EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
       8th  9 (-76)
24th - JOSEPH ROMEO
#161 - MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
36th  10th      8 (-77)
25th - MICHAEL BRESCIA
#364 - MILLSTONE TWP, NJ
16th  18th13th 30th   7 (-78)
25th - EVAN COFFEE
#218 - SHAMONG, NJ
   25th   11th  7 (-78)
25th - MIGUEL UZHCA
#9 - UPPER DARBY, PA
 22nd  19th12th    7 (-78)
28th - DALTEN ROBBINS
#236 - SHAMONG, NJ
13th  15th      6 (-79)
28th - MAX WENDLING
#69 - BELLE MEAD, NJ
12th  35th      6 (-79)
30th - MICHAEL CHALENSKI
#95 - MEDFORD, NJ
 27th    13th   5 (-80)
30th - LUCAS GIACCHETTO
#311/ - EAST MORICHES, NY
19th  33rd14th     5 (-80)
30th - FRANK SHUMSKI JR
#365 - EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
 13th   17th    5 (-80)
33rd - NICHOLAS CARDOZA
#45 - NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ
29th  38th18th 40th   4 (-81)
33rd - NICHOLAS CARRERA
#164 - BEACHWOOD, NJ
      39th14th  4 (-81)
33rd - JOSEPH LINKE
#191 - JAMESBURG, NJ
22nd  30th16th 31st   4 (-81)
33rd - JACK RHODES
#54 - TUCKERTON, NJ
     13th    4 (-81)
37th - CHRISTOPHER BERMEO
#646 - VALLEY STREAM, NY
35th  40th26th     3 (-82)
37th - RUSSEL CARINUS
#777 - JACKSON, NJ
28th17th 39th      3 (-82)
37th - YOHANNAN CUADRA
#61 - SOMERSET, NJ
      15th27th  3 (-82)
37th - JORDAN DINGES
#511 - FORT DIX, NJ
 18th 27th27th     3 (-82)
37th - RON FAY
#15 - MIDDLETOWN, NJ
37th  34th37th     3 (-82)
42nd - CHARLES BURKSHOT
#33 - JAMESBURG, NJ
   22nd28th     2 (-83)
42nd - DYLAN CAREY
#75 - BORDENTOWN, NJ
    29th  20th  2 (-83)
42nd - CHRISTOPHER DALESIO
#34 - MEDFORD, NY
26th  19th      2 (-83)
42nd - HARRISON HABER
#21 - MILLSTONE, NJ
15th         2 (-83)
42nd - JUSTIN KOHNOW
#250 - MORRISVILLE, PA
   32nd  33rd   2 (-83)
42nd - ROBERT LOBUE
#725 - TRENTON, NJ
    20th  21st  2 (-83)
42nd - EDGAR LOPEZ
#9 - TARRYTOWN, NY
33rd  24th      2 (-83)
42nd - JASON SAVAGE
#27 - TOWNSEND, DE
32nd      38th  2 (-83)
42nd - KEVIN UZHCA
#99 - UPPER DARBY, PA
 26th  33rd     2 (-83)
51st - ARYEL ALVAREZ
#25 - BRONX, NY
   31st      1 (-84)
51st - JOANNE ARVANITAKIS
#197 - LYNDHURST, NJ
    22nd     1 (-84)
51st - RICHARD CICALO
#34 - NEPTUNE, NJ
    21stDNF    1 (-84)
51st - KODY COLON
#980 - EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
       35th  1 (-84)
51st - TREVOR CURNAL
#33 - HOWELL, NJ
40th         1 (-84)
51st - MARK GOLDBECK
#12 - HOWELL, NJ
39th         1 (-84)
51st - JONATHON KUNECK
#216 - BRANT, NY
27th         1 (-84)
51st - CHAD LASALA
#300 - MIDDLESEX, NJ
    24th     1 (-84)
51st - JUSTIN MCTAMNEY
#340 - BORDENTOWN, NJ
    35th     1 (-84)
51st - LUIS PINEDA
#25 - TRENTON, NJ
34th         1 (-84)
51st - MICHAEL ROSA
#77 - MARLBORO, NJ
    32nd     1 (-84)
51st - EDDY SOLARES
#16 - TRENTON, NJ
25th         1 (-84)
51st - TOM SPORN
#308 - HOWELL, NJ
    30th     1 (-84)
30+ "A" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROBERT KIRCHHOFER
#22 - JACKSON, nj
4th  DNF2nd     28
1st - MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
#261 - SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
2nd     4th   28
3rd - NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
#505 - NUTLEY, NJ
   5th  6th   23 (-5)
4th - ANTHONY ROTH
#14 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
   2ndDNF     15 (-13)
5th - ROBERT MALKIEWICZ
#618 - TRENTON, NJ
      5th   12 (-16)
30+ "B" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALBIN JIMENEZ
#12 - HAMILTON, NJ
11th6th3rd7th4th2nd10th6th2nd 102
2nd - BRETT REICHARD
#808 - MARLTON, NJ
9th4th4th9th6th3rd 3rd  81 (-21)
3rd - TIMOTHY MCPHERSON
#78 - JB MDL, NJ
7thDNF 2nd2nd 7th4th1st 79 (-23)
4th - MICHAEL CHRISTOHPHER
#214 - HAMMONTON, NJ
12th5th5th12th8th4th 7th  66 (-36)
5th - LUIS VEGA
#29 - BOUND BROOK, NJ
4th3rd 8th  4th   49 (-53)
6th - WILLIAM CURRY
#636 - JACKSON, NJ
   1st1st 3rd   46 (-56)
7th - FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
#77 - SEWELL, NJ
8th 8th 5th5th    42 (-60)
8th - DOUGLAS REINHARDT JR
#811 - SHOREHAM, NY
3rd  13th3rd 8th   41 (-61)
9th - PETER COOK
#21 - BARNEGAT, NJ
2nd  5th  6th   38 (-64)
10th - JAMES BALDWIN
#312 - FREEHOLD, NJ
1st     1st   32 (-70)
10th - JEFFREY MARQUES
#404 - HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ
6th  10th7th 13th   32 (-70)
12th - DYLAN MONTANARO
#170 - BARNEGAT, NJ
5th2nd        27 (-75)
13th - DONNIE CASHIN
#721 - POINT PLEASANT BORO, NJ
   4th  5th   25 (-77)
14th - FREDERIC LEMMERLING
#29 - OCEAN VIEW, NJ
 1st        16 (-86)
15th - RANDY MUNZ
#614 - POINT PLEASANT, NJ
10th 9thDNF      15 (-87)
16th - BRANDON WILLIAMS
#987 - ORELAND, PA
      11th   6 (-96)
30+ "C" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - UENDER ALVES
#84 - EATONTOWN, NJ
4th 3rd 3rd6th11th13th8th 71
2nd - DANIEL LIMA
#94 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
3rd 4th8th1st3rd21st   67 (-4)
3rd - MARCIO ABREU
#12 - LONG BRANCH, NJ
9th 5th 6th9th7th17th11th 56 (-15)
4th - PHIL DELIZIA
#999 - WHITING, NJ
1st3rd 2ndDNF     45 (-26)
5th - DARREN MEENAN
#18 - MEDFORD, NY
6th  6th4th 9th   43 (-28)
6th - MIGUEL UZHCA
#9 - UPPER DARBY, PA
 4th 10th 10th16th6th  39 (-32)
7th - DERRICK KUCHINKA
#64 - VINCENTOWN, NJ
2nd  1st      31 (-40)
7th - JUSTIN MENDES
#333 - LODI, NJ
   18th5th 8th8th  31 (-40)
9th - SHANE WOODRUFF
#106 - HOWELL, NJ
12th 7th21st10th 15th 13th 29 (-42)
10th - THOMAS ROSARIO
#113 - MALAGA, NJ
 6th  12th7th    26 (-45)
11th - CHAD LASALA
#300 - MIDDLESEX, NJ
11th  13th7th 13th   24 (-47)
12th - PAAVO POLIKARPUS
#47 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
7th  15th9th 22nd   21 (-50)
13th - STEVEN BROUGHTON III
#859 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
10th7th    14th   20 (-51)
14th - RICHARD CICALO
#34 - NEPTUNE, NJ
   11th8th13th    19 (-52)
15th - NUNO MARTINS
#11 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
  1st       16 (-55)
16th - NICOLAS BAKER
#54 - READING, PA
  2nd       15 (-56)
16th - BEAU WOODRICK
#828 - WRIGHTSTOWN, NJ
    2nd DNS   15 (-56)
18th - TIMOTHY SCHAAD
#402c - HOWELL, NJ
   19th11th   19th 8 (-63)
19th - BRUCE HIRCHAK
#829 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
 10th        7 (-64)
19th - MARK KENNEDY
#429 - BRICK, NJ
      10th   7 (-64)
21st - LARRY MORA
#2 - HAMILTON, NJ
       12th  5 (-66)
22nd - JON PIERCE
#116 - MAPLE SHADE, NJ
13th         4 (-67)
23rd - VITO POSS
#600 - POINT PLEASANT, NJ
      19th   1 (-70)
40+ Senior "A" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMES MCILVAINE
#33 - MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ
3rd  4th2nd 4th3rd  69
2nd - MICHAEL BIONDO
#50 - FREEHOLD, NJ
6th 1st7th5th 5thDNF  61 (-8)
3rd - BRIAN SMITH
#812 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
5th  8th4th  4th  47 (-22)
4th - CHAD SMITH
#29 - JACKSON, NJ
   3rd1st     30 (-39)
5th - FREDERIC LEMMERLING
#29 - OCEAN VIEW, NJ
 1st        16 (-53)
6th - TOM PERONE
#20 - BELLE MEAD, NJ
 2nd        15 (-54)
7th - MICHAEL COLLINS
#102 - ALLENWOOD, NJ
   6th      11 (-58)
40+ Senior "B" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TOM PERONE
#20 - BELLE MEAD, NJ
9th 1st3rdDNF 3rd2nd  67
2nd - JOSE FILHO
#922 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
5th 5th14th7th2nd12th8th  66 (-1)
3rd - TIMOTHY MCPHERSON
#78 - JB MDL, NJ
    2nd 4th1st1st 60 (-7)
4th - GARY GIACCHETTO
#575 - EAST MORICHES, NY
1st  4th3rd 5th   55 (-12)
5th - DOUGLAS REINHARDT JR
#811 - SHOREHAM, NY
2nd  6th1st 6th   53 (-14)
6th - FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
#77 - SEWELL, NJ
8th 4th12th11th1st20th   50 (-17)
7th - JEFFREY MARQUES
#404 - HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ
4th  5th4th 8th   47 (-20)
8th - RANDY MUNZ
#614 - POINT PLEASANT, NJ
3rd 6thDNF  15th3rd  41 (-26)
9th - MICHAEL MYERS
#88 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
   9th8th  6th  28 (-39)
10th - ALLAN DUIGON
#177 - SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
   11th5th 10th   25 (-42)
11th - REGINALDO FRANCA
#117 - WOODBRIDGE, NJ
6th 8th   14th   23 (-44)
12th - PETER COOK
#21 - BARNEGAT, NJ
   13th  2nd   19 (-48)
13th - BRIAN SMITH
#812 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
 2nd        15 (-52)
14th - ROBERT MAZZEI
#61 - WAYNESBORO, PA
   19th  18th5th  14 (-53)
15th - RUSSELL LOMBARDO
#22 - BELLPORT, NY
   20th9th 13th   13 (-54)
16th - FRANK RISO
#311 - BAYVILLE, NY
        10th 7 (-60)
17th - BOB BALNIS
#897 - MERRICK, NY
   22nd      1 (-66)
40+ Senior "C" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARCIO ABREU
#12 - LONG BRANCH, NJ
5th 1st 2nd2nd4th5th4th 96
2nd - CHRISTOPHER WAHL
#794 - PIPERSVILLE, PA
2nd  14th1st1st3rd1st2nd 95 (-1)
3rd - BRUCE HIRCHAK
#829 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
7th1st 10th4th4th9th14th  70 (-26)
4th - PAAVO POLIKARPUS
#47 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
3rd  6th6th 12th   41 (-55)
5th - CARLOS ROLDAN
#30 - EAST ELMHURST, NY
6th  5th5th 13th   39 (-57)
6th - CLEBER PONSONI
#29 - NEWARK, NJ
1st  1st      32 (-64)
7th - MICHAEL KRASZNAI
#82 - MONMOUTH JUNCTI, NJ
10th     6th 7th 28 (-68)
8th - HLYNUR ATLASON
#212 - NEW YORK, NY
   4th3rd     27 (-69)
9th - DANIEL MCBREARTY
#241 - NORRISTOWN, PA
 2nd        15 (-81)
10th - CHRISTOPHER BRITTON
#213 - FREEHOLD, NJ
4th         13 (-83)
10th - BRYAN FOY
#517 - HAMMONTON, NJ
  4th       13 (-83)
12th - NUNO MARTINS
#11 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
  7th       10 (-86)
12th - STEPHEN PROHIDNEY
#8 - ANNANDALE, NJ
      7th   10 (-86)
14th - MICHAEL COLANERI
#213 - HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ
   9th      8 (-88)
14th - BARRY EBBERUP
#16 - FORKED RIVER, NJ
9th         8 (-88)
16th - MARC CURNAL
#1 - OLD BRIDGE, NJ
11th         6 (-90)
17th - MARIO COSTAGLIOLA
#101 - HAZLET, NJ
12th         5 (-91)
45+ Senior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TOM PERONE
#20 - BELLE MEAD, NJ
5th2nd3rd5th4th 5th6th  89
2nd - JAMES MCILVAINE
#33 - MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ
2nd 1st3rd1st 4th4th  87 (-2)
3rd - MICHAEL BIONDO
#50 - FREEHOLD, NJ
4th 4th4th3rd 6thDNF  64 (-25)
3rd - BRIAN SMITH
#812 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
3rd1st 12th2nd  3rd  64 (-25)
5th - ANTHONY MIGLIACCIO
#629 - ROBBINSVILLE, NJ
6th  8th5th 8th   41 (-48)
6th - JOSE FILHO
#922 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
7th 5th19th7th     33 (-56)
7th - REGINALDO FRANCA
#117 - WOODBRIDGE, NJ
8th 6th       20 (-69)
8th - ROBERT KURTZ
#116 - JACKSON, NJ
10th      5th  19 (-70)
9th - RUSSELL LOMBARDO
#22 - BELLPORT, NY
9th  14th10th     18 (-71)
10th - MICHAEL COLLINS
#102 - ALLENWOOD, NJ
   6th      11 (-78)
11th - HLYNUR ATLASON
#212 - NEW YORK, NY
   17th12th     6 (-83)
11th - ALAN OBRIEN
#106 - NEW HYDE PARK, NY
11th         6 (-83)
450 "A" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYTON CARROLL
#483 - VINELAND, NJ
2nd1st 1st  4th2nd  75
2nd - CODY GROVES
#1 - GOLDSBORO, MD
3rd     3rd   28 (-47)
3rd - travis randanella
#89 - MARLTON, NJ
      12th6th6th 27 (-48)
4th - THOMAS GIAMBRONE
#744 - GLEN GARDNER, NJ
   7th2nd     25 (-50)
5th - ricci randanella
#489 - MARLTON, NJ
4th6th DNF      24 (-51)
6th - TYLER MYERS
#88 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
12th5th 13th  27th16th  23 (-52)
7th - J RYDER FOX
#48 - SUSSEX, NJ
   4th  8th 4th 22 (-53)
7th - JASON SCHOEPFER
#77 - PINE BEACH, NJ
   9th4th 37th   22 (-53)
9th - TYLER MYERS
#88 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
    3rd     14 (-61)
10th - NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
#505 - NUTLEY, NJ
13th  11th  31st17th  12 (-63)
11th - JESSE PIERCE
#489 - MILLSTONE, NJ
8th         9 (-66)
12th - ANTHONY ROTH
#14 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
   12thDNF     5 (-70)
450 "B" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACHARY SMITH
#125 - BEACHWOOD, NJ
4th2nd3rd14th6th2nd22nd5th  84
2nd - travis randanella
#89 - MARLTON, NJ
1st1st 1st1st     64 (-20)
3rd - TREY RASMUSSEN
#190 - PRINCETON, NJ
9th3rd 12th10th3rd    48 (-36)
4th - SAM MESSLER
#244 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
3rd  4th5th     39 (-45)
5th - CARLOS ROLDAN JR
#30 - EAST ELMHURST, NY
8th  5th4th 13th   38 (-46)
6th - VINCENT TELLERI
#923 - NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
5th  6th7th 28th   34 (-50)
7th - MATTHEW WAHL
#479 - PIPERSVILLE, PA
7th  9th3rd 17th   33 (-51)
8th - CHANDLER BIONDI
#619 - WADING RIVER, NY
   8th   4th7th 32 (-52)
9th - TYLER CARR
#23 - HOWELL, NJ
10th   2nd 31st   23 (-61)
9th - BILLY NYLANDER
#519 - WHITING, NJ
13th  15th9th  8th  23 (-61)
11th - ANDREW MARONEY
#49 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
      4th   13 (-71)
12th - TYLER NICHOLS
#523 - FREEHOLD, NJ
    8th 29th   10 (-74)
12th - BRYAN ROSAMBARG
#27 - NEW YORK, NY
   7th      10 (-74)
14th - WILLIAM HAUSER
#17 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
   10th      7 (-77)
15th - TYLER BETSCH
#29 - NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
11th         6 (-78)
16th - ALEXANDER INFURNA
#199 - MANCHESTER, NJ
12th         5 (-79)
17th - FRANK ALVAREZ
#151/ - MASSAPEQUA, NY
15th         2 (-82)
18th - JAMES DERSTINE
#63 - HARLEYSVILLE, PA
   18th      1 (-83)
450 "C" 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER SCHMIDT
#17 - BARNEGAT, NJ
3rd4th4th7th4th2nd10th2nd  100
2nd - ALBERT HABERLE IV
#18 - ATCO, NJ
1st2nd 1st  2nd13th  66 (-34)
3rd - KASHON CROSS
#201 - UNION BEACH, NJ
2nd1st    6th 1st 58 (-42)
4th - PARKER HANEY
#711 - HAMMONTON, NJ
4th6th 5th10th  3rd  57 (-43)
5th - THOMAS BARRY
#56 - SOUTH DENNIS, NJ
 11th  1st 7th1st  48 (-52)
6th - WILLIAM ZAZENSKI
#126 - NEW GRETNA, NJ
9th14th 9th5th5th16thDNF  44 (-56)
7th - CHASE WADDINGTON
#226 - BRIDGEWATER, NJ
8th  8th3rd 9th   40 (-60)
8th - JUSTIN PASTERNAK
#66 - PENNS GROVE, NJ
6th 9th15th8th 20th   31 (-69)
9th - BRANDON NOLAN
#114 - HAMILTON, NJ
   2nd  4th   28 (-72)
10th - JOSEPH KING
#910 - BRANCHBURG, NJ
  3rd4th      27 (-73)
10th - JAYDEN MEINHART
#-528 - FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
     1st21st7th  27 (-73)
12th - DANIEL LINKE
#36 - JAMESBURG, NJ
7th  6th19th 17th   23 (-77)
13th - CHRIS KOVAL
#55 - HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
18th   7th 8th   20 (-80)
13th - RYAN NIDAY
#217 - MIDDLETOWN, DE
21st8th22nd 22nd13th28th14th  20 (-80)
15th - BRAYDEN MONAGHAN
#121 - SHOREHAM, NY
11th  34th6th 36th   19 (-81)
16th - FRANK SHUMSKI JR
#365 - EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
 9th   10th 17th  16 (-84)
17th - MICHAEL BRESCIA
#364 - MILLSTONE TWP, NJ
12th  14th12th 25th   14 (-86)
18th - NICHOLAS CARDOZA
#45 - NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ
14th   9th 15th   13 (-87)
19th - NICOLAS BAKER
#54 - READING, PA
  7th       10 (-90)
20th - JUSTIN HALEY
#11 - LEVITTOWN, PA
23rd  10th  19th   9 (-91)
20th - JAMES MARGETIS
#170 - FARMINGDALE, NJ
24th12th16th20th 16th    9 (-91)
22nd - EVAN COFFEE
#218 - SHAMONG, NJ
   17th   10th  8 (-92)
22nd - SHANE EMMONS
#20 - MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
10th  18th      8 (-92)
24th - JUSTIN MCTAMNEY
#340 - BORDENTOWN, NJ
   35th11th     7 (-93)
24th - RICHIE RAMOS
#44 - STATEN ISLAND, NY
27th  38th13th  22nd  7 (-93)
26th - JORDAN DINGES
#511 - FORT DIX, NJ
 18th 31st20th 35th   4 (-96)
26th - MARK GOLDBECK
#12 - HOWELL, NJ
13th         4 (-96)
26th - SCOTT GRAY JR
#12 - EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
19th  19th16th 34th   4 (-96)
29th - FRANK ALVAREZ
#151/ - MASSAPEQUA, NY
  24th23rd23rd     3 (-97)
29th - CHARLES BURKSHOT
#33 - JAMESBURG, NJ
22nd  32nd24th     3 (-97)
29th - RON FAY
#15 - MIDDLETOWN, NJ
20th   28th 32nd   3 (-97)
29th - LUCAS GIACCHETTO
#311/ - EAST MORICHES, NY
15th  40th      3 (-97)
29th - YOUSOF HALEEM
#818 - EATONTOWN, NJ
   24th21st17th    3 (-97)
34th - CHRISTOPHER BERMEO
#646 - VALLEY STREAM, NY
    25th   31st 2 (-98)
34th - CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
#28 - BARNEGAT, NJ
      24th18th  2 (-98)
34th - NICHOLAS CARRERA
#164 - BEACHWOOD, NJ
       15th  2 (-98)
34th - NICOLAS CIANCIO
#17/ - ASBURY PARK, NJ
   41st17th     2 (-98)
34th - MATTHEW JOHNSTON
#214 - CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ
   39th  39th   2 (-98)
34th - MAX WENDLING
#69 - BELLE MEAD, NJ
   33rd  27th   2 (-98)
40th - JACK BOYLAN
#311 - HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
      30th   1 (-99)
40th - JOSE CARDENAS
#29 - UNION CITY, NJ
   22nd      1 (-99)
40th - KEVIN DONLIN
#119 - DAYTON, NJ
    26th     1 (-99)
40th - JUSTIN KOHNOW
#250 - MORRISVILLE, PA
DNF  30th      1 (-99)
40th - ROBERT LOBUE
#725 - TRENTON, NJ
       21st  1 (-99)
40th - MATTHEW NATALEWICZ
#629 - BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
    18th     1 (-99)
40th - DALTEN ROBBINS
#236 - SHAMONG, NJ
      26th   1 (-99)
40th - JOSEPH ROMEO
#161 - MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
DNF  37th      1 (-99)
40th - JASON SAVAGE
#27 - TOWNSEND, DE
      31st   1 (-99)
40th - ADAM STITELER
#30 - HONEYBROOK, PA
  21st       1 (-99)
40th - STEVEN VASQUEZ
#30 - LAKEWOOD, NJ
28th         1 (-99)
50+ Masters 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMES MCILVAINE
#33 - MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ
2nd 1st2nd1st 2nd2nd  92
2nd - BRIAN HADDOW
#71 - NORTH MIDDLETOWN, NJ
4th  3rd2nd1st12th   63 (-29)
3rd - GARY GIACCHETTO
#575 - EAST MORICHES, NY
3rd  7th  4th   37 (-55)
4th - GREG CONLON
#41x - SEAFORD, NY
   12th4th 9th   26 (-66)
4th - ROBERT KURTZ
#116 - JACKSON, NJ
5th      3rd  26 (-66)
6th - ROBERT MAZZEI
#61 - WAYNESBORO, PA
   10th  13th4th  24 (-68)
7th - RUSSELL LOMBARDO
#22 - BELLPORT, NY
      8th   9 (-83)
7th - MARK LONIEWSKI
#8 - SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
8th         9 (-83)
9th - BOB BALNIS
#897 - MERRICK, NY
   11th      6 (-86)
50cc (4-6) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRAVIS WOOD
#28 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
 2nd 8th4th2nd DNS  52
2nd - CHASE STEENWEG
#727 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
   10th1st1st    39 (-13)
3rd - HUNTER CLAYTON
#223 - HOWELL, NJ
1st   6th 11th   33 (-19)
4th - HAYDEN WILLIS
#926 - BRIDGETON, NJ
 1st     3rd  30 (-22)
5th - REED KELLY
#117 - ALLENTOWN, NJ
    3rd     14 (-38)
6th - LANDON SUTTER
#5 - FORKED RIVER, NJ
    5th     12 (-40)
7th - KAMERON BUCKMAN
#753 - HUNTINGTON, NY
        10th 7 (-45)
8th - ALIYAH MYERS
#172 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
        22nd 1 (-51)
8th - RYDER RISO
#118 - BAYVILLE, NY
        18th 1 (-51)
8th - LEO ROCHE
#211 - RHINEBECK, NY
        20th 1 (-51)
50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAMERON BUCKMAN
#753 - HUNTINGTON, NY
   7th  2nd2nd7th 50
2nd - ALIYAH MYERS
#172 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
 1st  3rd   18th 31 (-19)
3rd - HUNTER CLAYTON
#223 - HOWELL, NJ
   5th1st   16th 29 (-21)
4th - LEO ROCHE
#211 - RHINEBECK, NY
      3rd 13th 18 (-32)
5th - JENS ATLASON
#29 - NEW YORK, NY
    2nd     15 (-35)
6th - LANDON SUTTER
#5 - FORKED RIVER, NJ
    4th     13 (-37)
7th - REED KELLY
#117 - ALLENTOWN, NJ
   6th      11 (-39)
8th - RYDER RISO
#118 - BAYVILLE, NY
        14th 3 (-47)
50cc 7-8 Stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LELAND JONES
#617 - SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
4th 1st10th1st 8th3rd  75
2nd - MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
#99 - HAMMONTON, NJ
 4th4th  1st 5th  54 (-21)
3rd - TYLER SZTANCSIK
#11 - KENILWORTH, NJ
2nd  8th  5th2nd  51 (-24)
4th - ROCCO BARONE
#833 - NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
 3rd3rd13th2nd     47 (-28)
5th - LUKE ROCHE
#210 - RHINEBECK, NY
   3rd  1st 1st 46 (-29)
6th - LEVI THORPE
#94 - BARNEGAT, NJ
  2nd16th  11th   22 (-53)
7th - SHAE COFFEE
#29 - SHAMONG, NJ
   11th   4th  19 (-56)
7th - JAMES GLEASON
#982 - LANDING, NJ
   9th  6th   19 (-56)
9th - VAUGHN KUCHINKA
#64 - SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
5th  12th      17 (-58)
10th - SALVATORE LIMA
#716 - SMITHTOWN, NY
     2nd  16th 16 (-59)
10th - TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
#582 - RHINEBECK, NY
   1st      16 (-59)
12th - TAJ SANDS
#222 - BERLIN, MD
 2nd        15 (-60)
50cc Open 4-8 Years Old 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LELAND JONES
#617 - SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
4th 1st7th1st 7th3rd  79
2nd - MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
#99 - HAMMONTON, NJ
8th3rd4th18th4th1st 7th  76 (-3)
3rd - TYLER SZTANCSIK
#11 - KENILWORTH, NJ
2nd  5th  6th2nd  53 (-26)
4th - ROCCO BARONE
#833 - NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
 1st2nd14th2nd     49 (-30)
5th - LUKE ROCHE
#210 - RHINEBECK, NY
   4th  1st 22nd 30 (-49)
6th - TRAVIS CLAYTON
#23 - HOWELL, NJ
7th  16th6th 16th 12th 28 (-51)
7th - CHASE STEENWEG
#727 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
   19th3rd6th    26 (-53)
8th - TRAVIS WOOD
#28 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
    7th4th DNS  23 (-56)
9th - JAMES GLEASON
#982 - LANDING, NJ
   8th  5th   21 (-58)
10th - SHAE COFFEE
#29 - SHAMONG, NJ
   10th   4th  20 (-59)
11th - LEVI THORPE
#94 - BARNEGAT, NJ
  3rd20th  13th   19 (-60)
12th - SALVATORE LIMA
#716 - SMITHTOWN, NY
     2nd  14th 18 (-61)
13th - VAUGHN KUCHINKA
#64 - SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
5th  12th      17 (-62)
14th - TAJ SANDS
#222 - BERLIN, MD
 2nd        15 (-64)
15th - REED KELLY
#117 - ALLENTOWN, NJ
    5th     12 (-67)
16th - TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
#582 - RHINEBECK, NY
   6th      11 (-68)
17th - HUNTER CLAYTON
#223 - HOWELL, NJ
      18th   1 (-78)
17th - ALBIN JIMENEZ
#12 - TRENTON, NJ
   22nd      1 (-78)
17th - RYDER RISO
#118 - BAYVILLE, NY
        29th 1 (-78)
55+ Sportsman B/C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRUCE HIRCHAK
#829 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
2nd1st 4th4th2nd5th2nd  99
2nd - JACK SCHAFFER
#2 - STATEN ISLAND, NY
1st  2nd1st1st1st1st  95 (-4)
3rd - BARRY EBBERUP
#16 - FORKED RIVER, NJ
   6th5th4th9th3rd  58 (-41)
4th - GREG CONLON
#41x - SEAFORD, NY
   3rd2nd 2nd   44 (-55)
5th - MARIO COSTAGLIOLA
#101 - HAZLET, NJ
4th  8th7th     32 (-67)
6th - ROBERT ZIMMER
#84 l - SEWAREN, NJ
   7th6th     21 (-78)
7th - DANIEL WEBER SR
#126 - NEWTON, NJ
5th         12 (-87)
8th - ANDREW BOSCHI
#288 - SECAUCUS, NJ
      8th   9 (-90)
9th - JOSEPH DUBLAS
#47j - ROBBINSVILLE, NJ
   9th      8 (-91)
60+ Masters 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOEL MACDONALD
#3 - BAYVILLE, NJ
3rd1st1st3rd4th1st4th   102
2nd - JACK SCHAFFER
#2 - STATEN ISLAND, NY
4th  4th3rd2nd3rd4th  82 (-20)
3rd - BARRY EBBERUP
#16 - FORKED RIVER, NJ
7th  5th6th5th7th5th  67 (-35)
4th - DOUGLAS WENTZELL
#810 - ELMER, NJ
6th2nd 7th 4th    49 (-53)
5th - WILLIAM FORD
#572 - LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ
   DNF5th  3rd  26 (-76)
6th - NICK TKACH
#821 - FLEMINGTON, NJ
2nd         15 (-87)
7th - JOSEPH DUBLAS
#47j - ROBBINSVILLE, NJ
   6th      11 (-91)
8th - ROBERT ZIMMER
#84 l - SEWAREN, NJ
8th         9 (-93)
65cc 10-11 Year Old 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - IAN CABAL
#117 - FORT DIX, NJ
2nd 1st13th2nd 8th2nd  74
2nd - MICHAEL CUADRA
#9 - SOMERSET, NJ
1st  1st  2nd1st  63 (-11)
3rd - MICHAEL PLODZIEN
#80-x - EDISON, NJ
 3rd2nd15th 2nd11th7th  62 (-12)
4th - JUDE FORMAN
#322 - MARLTON, NJ
 2nd 19th 1st 9th  40 (-34)
5th - JOSEPH OCONNELL
#263 - TURNERSVILLE, NJ
   4th  9th   21 (-53)
6th - KEVYN DE PINHO
#94 - BENSALEM, PA
   2nd      15 (-59)
6th - VINCENT MAZZARA
#20 - FREEHOLD, NJ
   16th3rd     15 (-59)
8th - GRANT GETZ
#28 - CHATSWORTH, NJ
   3rd      14 (-60)
9th - MARK HENDRICKS
#712 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
   14th      3 (-71)
10th - MIKE COLANERI III
#21 - HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ
   17th      1 (-73)
10th - DANILO ROCHA JR
#312 - LONG BRANCH, NJ
   18th      1 (-73)
65cc 7-9 Year Old 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
#725 - JACKSON, NJ
2nd  7th1st 8th11th  56
2nd - ROCCO BARONE
#833 - NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
 2nd3rd21st4th 19th7th  54 (-2)
3rd - TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
#582 - RHINEBECK, NY
   2nd  2nd 4th 43 (-13)
4th - LIAM VERNON
#155 - UNION BEACH, NJ
5th  14th2nd 11th   36 (-20)
5th - LELAND JONES
#617 - SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
    3rd 17th4th  28 (-28)
6th - LUKE ROCHE
#210 - RHINEBECK, NY
   15th  7th 2nd 27 (-29)
7th - SHAE COFFEE
#29 - SHAMONG, NJ
   12th   5th  17 (-39)
8th - ALBIN JIMENEZ
#12 - TRENTON, NJ
    7th  12th  15 (-41)
8th - TYLER STAVAC
#65 - BRIELLE, NJ
4th  18th  18th   15 (-41)
10th - HUDSON ROSENBERG
#48 - SHAMONG, NJ
    5th 16th   13 (-43)
11th - GAGE MCMASTER
#15 - LEVITTOWN, PA
   23rd6th     12 (-44)
12th - JAKSON CASTLEBURY
#79 - POWHATAN, VA
   9th      8 (-48)
12th - PARKER MAZZONE
#929 - HAINESPORT, NJ
   22nd   10th  8 (-48)
14th - JAMES GLEASON
#982 - LANDING, NJ
   13th      4 (-52)
15th - JAYLON DIXON
#19 - MORRISVILLE, PA
   24th      1 (-55)
15th - JULIAN LLOYD
#16 - FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
   19th      1 (-55)
85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN GOMEZ
#512 - VINELAND, NJ
1st1st2nd3rd1st2nd2nd   107
2nd - SAM DATZ
#69 - PITMAN, NJ
5th3rd 12th6th4th15th5th8th 78 (-29)
3rd - CHRISTIAN GARRISON
#316 - LANGHORNE, PA
  1st2nd2nd 3rd2nd  75 (-32)
4th - CHASE HYSLOP
#22 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
6th2nd 14th7th3rd14th6th  67 (-40)
5th - LANDON BESSETTE
#88 - AMBLER, PA
   7th4th5th11th7th  51 (-56)
6th - MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
#06 - MONROE, CT
3rd   3rd   9th 36 (-71)
7th - COOPER CAMMAROTA
#609 - BARNEGAT, NJ
DNS6th  8th6th13th   35 (-72)
8th - WILLIAM GRIMES
#717 - MORRISTOWN, NJ
 5th  10th10th 12th  31 (-76)
9th - LUKE PAKULA
#939 - RICHLANDTOWN, PA
  5th9th 8th    29 (-78)
10th - LIAM DUDLEY
#115 - NEWTOWN, PA
7th 6th       21 (-86)
11th - GAVIN GETZ
#21 - CHATSWORTH, NJ
      12th3rd  19 (-88)
12th - JUSTIN MALLGREN
#129 - COMMACK, NY
2nd         15 (-92)
13th - DUSTIN HALLER
#80 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
   16thDNF7th17th   12 (-95)
13th - DOMINICK MAZZARA
#201 - FREEHOLD, NJ
   13th9th     12 (-95)
15th - LOGAN NIDAY
#166 - MIDDLETOWN, DE
  7th       10 (-97)
16th - JOSEPH RAINONE
#37 - LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ
      8th   9 (-98)
16th - KEVIN UZHCA
#99 - UPPER DARBY, PA
8th         9 (-98)
18th - JOHN LAFFAN
#738 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
      20th   1 (-106)
85cc 9-11 Year Old 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DARCY SOUDER
#55 - EGG HBR TWP, NJ
 4th1st18th6th1st28th8th  67
2nd - GAVIN MCFARLAND
#10g - GALLOWAY, NJ
3rd1st 10th3rd 18th4th  65 (-2)
3rd - CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
#20 - COLTS NECK, NJ
2nd  5th  17th3rd  42 (-25)
4th - LANDON SCHOFIELD
#712 - POINT PLEASANT, NJ
4th  12th5th 27th7th  41 (-26)
5th - CADEN RYBASACK
#7 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
 3rd 14th7th 30th9th  36 (-31)
6th - KLARK ROBBINS
#62 - SHAMONG, NJ
   1st  2nd   31 (-36)
7th - MICHAEL CUADRA
#9 - SOMERSET, NJ
   3rd  7th11th  30 (-37)
8th - SAWYER ROSENBERG
#45 - SHAMONG, NJ
    2nd 26th   16 (-51)
9th - BRAYDEN MALLGREN
#259 - COMMACK, NY
   DNF4th 20th   14 (-53)
10th - GRANT GETZ
#28 - CHATSWORTH, NJ
   4th      13 (-54)
11th - JOSEPH OCONNELL
#263 - TURNERSVILLE, NJ
   7th  15th   12 (-55)
11th - JOHNATHAN YORKE
#575 - STOCKHOLM, NJ
6th   DNS 16th   12 (-55)
13th - TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
#582 - RHINEBECK, NY
        7th 10 (-57)
14th - ROCCO BARONE
#833 - NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
      29th10th  8 (-59)
15th - AIDAN CONKLIN
#177 - NEWTON, NJ
      24th 19th 2 (-65)
Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL PLODZIEN
#80-x - EDISON, NJ
 5th2nd4th 4th 8th  62
2nd - WILLIAM GRIMES
#717 - MORRISTOWN, NJ
 4th  5th2nd 7th  50 (-12)
3rd - DILLION TELLONE
#24 - HOWELL, NJ
   3rd 1st 1st  46 (-16)
4th - JUDE FORMAN
#322 - MARLTON, NJ
 6th 6th 6th 10th  40 (-22)
5th - DOMINICK MAZZARA
#201 - FREEHOLD, NJ
   2nd1st     31 (-31)
6th - VINCENT MAZZARA
#20 - FREEHOLD, NJ
   5th4th     25 (-37)
7th - LANDON BESSETTE
#88 - AMBLER, PA
 1st        16 (-46)
8th - COOPER CAMMAROTA
#609 - BARNEGAT, NJ
 2nd        15 (-47)
9th - DUSTIN HALLER
#80 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
 3rd        14 (-48)
9th - MARK HENDRICKS
#712 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
       3rd  14 (-48)
9th - DANILO ROCHA JR
#312 - LONG BRANCH, NJ
    3rd     14 (-48)
12th - ROCCO BARONE
#833 - NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
       6th  11 (-51)
13th - ALBIN JIMENEZ
#12 - TRENTON, NJ
        8th 9 (-53)
13th - BRYAN UZHCA
#9 - UPPER DARBY, PA
   8th      9 (-53)
College Boy (14-24 years) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEAN-BAPTISTE ROVE-LECUYER
#101 - NEW EGYPT, NJ
4th    1st20th4th  43
2nd - TYLER SCHMIDT
#17 - BARNEGAT, NJ
 3rd1st    5th  42 (-1)
3rd - travis randanella
#89 - MARLTON, NJ
2nd1st    8th   40 (-3)
4th - ANDREW MARONEY
#49 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
   2nd1st     31 (-12)
5th - THOMAS GIAMBRONE
#744 - GLEN GARDNER, NJ
   3rd3rd     28 (-15)
5th - JASON SCHOEPFER
#77 - PINE BEACH, NJ
   4th2nd     28 (-15)
7th - MATTHEW WAHL
#479 - PIPERSVILLE, PA
   5th4th     25 (-18)
8th - CODY GROVES
#1 - GOLDSBORO, MD
      1st   16 (-27)
9th - SAM MESSLER
#244 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
6th         11 (-32)
9th - LUIS PINEDA
#25 - TRENTON, NJ
 6th        11 (-32)
9th - FRANK SHUMSKI JR
#365 - EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
       6th  11 (-32)
12th - JOHN PANTAZES
#87 - MIDDLETOWN, DE
DNF     18th9th  9 (-34)
13th - ALBERT HABERLE IV
#18 - ATCO, NJ
       10th  7 (-36)
14th - JASON SAVAGE
#27 - TOWNSEND, DE
       11th  6 (-37)
15th - FRANK ALVAREZ
#151/ - MASSAPEQUA, NY
      25th   1 (-42)
15th - TYLER BETSCH
#29 - NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
      19th   1 (-42)
15th - TYLER MYERS
#88 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
      17th   1 (-42)
Girls (9-14) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DARCY SOUDER
#55 - EGG HBR TWP, NJ
 1st1st4th1st1st4th2nd  105
2nd - EMILY LORD
#25 - HAMMONTON, NJ
  2nd3rd   4th  42 (-63)
3rd - JULIA LORD
#10 - HAMMONTON, NJ
   2nd   1st  31 (-74)
Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN GOMEZ
#512 - VINELAND, NJ
10th1st1st3rd1st2nd6th   95
2nd - CHRISTIAN GARRISON
#316 - LANGHORNE, PA
  2nd5th  7th2nd  52 (-43)
3rd - IAN CABAL
#117 - FORT DIX, NJ
3rd 4th19th2nd  9th  51 (-44)
4th - LANDON BESSETTE
#88 - AMBLER, PA
 4th 23rd4th4th23rd13th  45 (-50)
5th - GAVIN MCFARLAND
#10g - GALLOWAY, NJ
11th2nd 17th6th  6th  44 (-51)
6th - CHASE HYSLOP
#22 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
 3rd 29th7th3rd18th14th  43 (-52)
7th - CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
#20 - COLTS NECK, NJ
2nd  8th  12th8th  38 (-57)
8th - MICHAEL CUADRA
#9 - SOMERSET, NJ
8th  4th   3rd  36 (-59)
9th - KLARK ROBBINS
#62 - SHAMONG, NJ
   1st  3rd   30 (-65)
10th - DUSTIN HALLER
#80 - PHILADELPHIA, PA
 5th 25th18th6th33rdDNF  26 (-69)
11th - MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
#06 - MONROE, CT
1st       8th 25 (-70)
12th - GAVIN GETZ
#21 - CHATSWORTH, NJ
   12th5th  10th  24 (-71)
13th - JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
#725 - JACKSON, NJ
5th  33rd8th  23rd  23 (-72)
14th - LUKE PAKULA
#939 - RICHLANDTOWN, PA
  6th24th 7th    22 (-73)
15th - WILLIAM GRIMES
#717 - MORRISTOWN, NJ
 9th  17th8th 21st  19 (-76)
16th - LIAM VERNON
#155 - UNION BEACH, NJ
7th  35th10th     18 (-77)
17th - JOSEPH OCONNELL
#263 - TURNERSVILLE, NJ
   11th  10th   13 (-82)
17th - CADEN RYBASACK
#7 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
 8th 26th19th 26th17th  13 (-82)
19th - LIAM DUDLEY
#115 - NEWTOWN, PA
6th         11 (-84)
19th - JOHN LAFFAN
#738 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
  7th   32nd   11 (-84)
21st - LANDON SCHOFIELD
#712 - POINT PLEASANT, NJ
13th   12th  16th  10 (-85)
22nd - BRAYDEN MALLGREN
#259 - COMMACK, NY
   DNF9th 20th   9 (-86)
23rd - DANILO ROCHA JR
#312 - LONG BRANCH, NJ
9th         8 (-87)
24th - SAWYER ROSENBERG
#45 - SHAMONG, NJ
    11th 24th   7 (-88)
24th - JOHNATHAN YORKE
#575 - STOCKHOLM, NJ
12th   DNS 15th   7 (-88)
26th - DOMINICK MAZZARA
#201 - FREEHOLD, NJ
   31st13th 27th   6 (-89)
27th - VINCENT MAZZARA
#20 - FREEHOLD, NJ
    15th 31st   3 (-92)
27th - HUDSON ROSENBERG
#48 - SHAMONG, NJ
    14th     3 (-92)
29th - ROCCO BARONE
#833 - NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
      30th18th  2 (-93)
29th - AIDAN CONKLIN
#177 - NEWTON, NJ
      25th 25th 2 (-93)
29th - GAGE MCMASTER
#15 - LEVITTOWN, PA
   28th20th     2 (-93)
32nd - JULIAN LLOYD
#16 - FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
   36th      1 (-94)
Mini E (4-8) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAXTON CIAPANNA
#831 - FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
 1st   1st 1st  48
2nd - JAMES GLEASON
#982 - LANDING, NJ
      1st   16 (-32)
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JESSE MEINHART
#323 - FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
1st1st2nd5th5th1st17th3rd  102
2nd - MICHAEL CHALENSKI
#95 - MEDFORD, NJ
2ndDNF 14th9th 16th   27 (-75)
2nd - CHRISTIAN MERMAN
#19 - COLLEGEVILLE, PA
   3rd  4th   27 (-75)
4th - JUSTIN MALLGREN
#129 - COMMACK, NY
   9th3rd 20th   23 (-79)
5th - MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
#06 - MONROE, CT
   11th7th     16 (-86)
6th - JOSEPH LINKE
#191 - JAMESBURG, NJ
4th         13 (-89)
7th - KEVIN UZHCA
#99 - UPPER DARBY, PA
    8th     9 (-93)
8th - YOHANNAN CUADRA
#61 - SOMERSET, NJ
      15th11th  8 (-94)
9th - ROBERT WEISS JR
#16 - VINCENTOWN, NJ
   10th      7 (-95)
10th - MAXWELL ROTH
#307 - SCRANTON, PA
   12th      5 (-97)
Schoolboy II (12-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACHARY SMITH
#125 - BEACHWOOD, NJ
1st2nd1st3rd2nd1st21st4th  106
2nd - CHRIS SWEENEY
#17 - JACKSON, NJ
3rd   3rd4thDNF   41 (-65)
3rd - BRANDON NOLAN
#114 - HAMILTON, NJ
2nd      2nd  30 (-76)
4th - NATE MOEN
#68 - HARRISON, NY
 1st 5th      28 (-78)
5th - JACK RHODES
#54 - TUCKERTON, NJ
 7th 4th      23 (-83)
6th - TRAVIS GREEN
#24 - TABERNACLE, NJ
5th8th        21 (-85)
7th - JOSEPH KING
#910 - BRANCHBURG, NJ
  3rd       14 (-92)
8th - BRIAN ESPINOZA
#11 - POTTSTOWN, PA
4th         13 (-93)
9th - KEHLER COLON
#198 - EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
       6th  11 (-95)
9th - MAX WENDLING
#69 - BELLE MEAD, NJ
6th         11 (-95)
11th - CHRISTOPHER BERMEO
#646 - VALLEY STREAM, NY
7th         10 (-96)
11th - KODY COLON
#980 - EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
       7th  10 (-96)
13th - BRYAN ROSAMBARG
#27 - NEW YORK, NY
      11th   6 (-100)
14th - NICHOLAS CARRERA
#164 - BEACHWOOD, NJ
DNS     23rd   1 (-105)
14th - DYLAN PLUFF
#423 - ABERDEEN, NJ
      20th   1 (-105)
Supermini 12-16 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN GOMEZ
#512 - VINELAND, NJ
1st1st1st2nd1st2nd4th   107
2nd - SAM DATZ
#69 - PITMAN, NJ
7th4th 11th5th3rd12th5th15th 74 (-33)
3rd - LOGAN NIDAY
#166 - MIDDLETOWN, DE
 7th4th 7th4th13th6th  61 (-46)
4th - JUSTIN MALLGREN
#129 - COMMACK, NY
2nd  3rd2nd 6th   55 (-52)
5th - MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
#06 - MONROE, CT
4th  6th6th   9th 43 (-64)
6th - JULIA LORD
#10 - HAMMONTON, NJ
  3rd8th   3rd  37 (-70)
7th - CHRISTIAN MERMAN
#19 - COLLEGEVILLE, PA
   1st  16th   17 (-90)
8th - SEAN SEBER
#12 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
   13th   7th  14 (-93)
9th - CHRISTIAN GARRISON
#316 - LANGHORNE, PA
    4th     13 (-94)
9th - ROBERT WEISS JR
#16 - VINCENTOWN, NJ
   4th      13 (-94)
11th - CHASE HYSLOP
#22 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
5th         12 (-95)
11th - JOSEPH RAINONE
#37 - LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ
      5th   12 (-95)
13th - LOGAN HYSLOP
#5 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
6th         11 (-96)
14th - CORY CONKLIN
#185 - NEW EGYPT, NJ
   10th      7 (-100)
14th - BRENDAN MARTIN
#214 - EAST NORTHPORT, NY
      10th   7 (-100)
16th - DOMINICK MAZZARA
#201 - FREEHOLD, NJ
      14th   3 (-104)
Women (14+) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/12/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/2/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/6/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
10/18/2020
Finish
10/23/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KALLIE KOHNOW
#44 - YARDLEY, PA
1st  5th3rd 10th   49
2nd - MORGAN PASTERNAK
#27 - PENNS GROVE, NJ
    4th1st 1st  45 (-4)
3rd - JOANNE ARVANITAKIS
#197 - LYNDHURST, NJ
   4th1st 8th   38 (-11)
4th - MORGAN PASTERNAK
#27 - PENNS GROVE, NJ
2nd  7th      25 (-24)
5th - MADISON NORTHROP
#881 - PIPERSVILLE, RI
3rd     11th   20 (-29)
6th - LAUREN COLEMAN
#555 - WEST MILFORD, NJ
    2nd     15 (-34)
Back to Main Results Menu