Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 3 1 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARROLL BRYTON 48 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport VINELAND NJ Yam 2 1 1 randanella ricci 489 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 4 2 CARSTEN CORY 31 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport BAYVILLE NJ Suz 4 2 3 PAZ RENATO 101 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport BENSALEM PA Yam 3 3 4 BUSHEE KYLE 238 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport ARLINGTON VT Yam 5 5 5 MYERS TYLER 88 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 6 6 ZOLLARS COLE 822 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport MILLERSBURG OH Hon 7 7 7 KUS RAFAL 337 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport WAYNE NJ Yam 8 8 8 HOFFMAN GARRETT 24 LL 4 - 250 B Limited WHITEFORD MD Suz 2 1 1 CREMALDI BLAZE 26 LL 4 - 250 B Limited ROCHESTER NY Ktm 1 3 2 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 173 LL 4 - 250 B Limited WOLCOTT CT Ktm 3 2 3 DENLINGER CLARK 190 LL 4 - 250 B Limited DENVER PA Hon 5 5 4 PHANEUF ALEX 48 LL 4 - 250 B Limited STOW MA Yam 4 6 5 JONES COLE 94 LL 4 - 250 B Limited ENON VALLEY PA Yam 11 4 6 MESSLER SAM 244 LL 4 - 250 B Limited MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 8 8 7 LEES JR TOM 438 LL 4 - 250 B Limited AUBURN NY Kaw 7 9 8 FRIEDLY RYAN 20 LL 4 - 250 B Limited NEW MILFORD CT Ktm 12 7 9 PETRO JOE 224 LL 4 - 250 B Limited WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam 9 10 10 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 LL 4 - 250 B Limited EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 10 11 11 HERKIMER OWEN 95 LL 4 - 250 B Limited DANSVILLE NY Ktm 14 12 12 CARR TYLER 23 LL 4 - 250 B Limited HOWELL NJ Yam 6 DNF 13 DAVIS COLBY 9 LL 4 - 250 B Limited BERKSHIRE NY Hon 15 13 14 LEONARD WYATT 34 LL 4 - 250 B Limited OTEGO NY Yam 16 14 15 WAHL MATTHEW 479 LL 4 - 250 B Limited PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 17 15 16 FOSTER PIERCE 27 LL 4 - 250 B Limited WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 13 DNS 17 VICARI JR KENNETH 46 LL 4 - 250 B Limited JACKSON NJ Hon 18 DNS 18 ROCCISANO RALPH 377 LL 4 - 250 B Limited PINE BUSH NY Kaw DNS DNS DNS randanella travis 88x LL 6 - 250 C Limited MARLTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 BADER COLE 5x LL 6 - 250 C Limited QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 1 2 2 MOHN CHARLIE 124 LL 6 - 250 C Limited FOUNTAINVILLE PA Kaw 4 7 3 BENCE ELLIOTT 7x LL 6 - 250 C Limited SANDY LAKE PA Hon 8 4 4 LEES BRITTAN 386 LL 6 - 250 C Limited PORT BYRON NY Ktm 7 5 5 NORTHROP SAM 888 LL 6 - 250 C Limited PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 11 3 6 ELLISON JEFF 279 LL 6 - 250 C Limited PORT JERVIS NY Yam 3 11 7 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 LL 6 - 250 C Limited MANORVILLE NY Ktm 9 8 8 KREIGER ASHTON 823 LL 6 - 250 C Limited WEST SAND LAKE NY Yam 5 13 9 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 LL 6 - 250 C Limited ATCO NJ Ktm 6 14 10 KALNAS JASON 08 LL 6 - 250 C Limited EASTON PA Yam 13 10 11 NYUL DAKOTA 41 LL 6 - 250 C Limited PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 19 6 12 WILLIAMS AUSTIN 202 LL 6 - 250 C Limited BROOKFIELD CT Yam 15 12 13 BIONDI CHANDLER 337 LL 6 - 250 C Limited WADING RIVER NY Yam 10 17 14 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 LL 6 - 250 C Limited ELKTON MD Yam 20 9 15 WHITE JASON 884 LL 6 - 250 C Limited KILLINGWORTH CT Hon 16 15 16 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 LL 6 - 250 C Limited BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 12 19 17 KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 LL 6 - 250 C Limited MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 17 18 18 DASHOSH JOJO 33 LL 6 - 250 C Limited OCEANSIDE NY Kaw 21 16 19 AINA BLAKE 52 LL 6 - 250 C Limited ALBION NY Yam 23 20 20 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 LL 6 - 250 C Limited PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 14 DNS 21 FAY RON 94 LL 6 - 250 C Limited MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 18 DNS 22 LAWYER ISSAC 232 LL 6 - 250 C Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS NY Yam 22 DNS 23 ROUSH JASON 28 LL 6 - 250 C Limited THOMPSONTOWN PA Yam 24 DNS 24 randanella travis 88x LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited MARLTON NJ Ktm 3 2 1 EGLI COLE 50 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited GREELEY PA Kaw 1 4 2 BENCE ELLIOTT 7x LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited SANDY LAKE PA Hon 2 5 3 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited ATCO NJ Ktm 4 6 4 BADER COLE 5x LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 11 1 5 GARSTKA ADAM 4 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited WESTFIELD MA Yam 6 9 6 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited MANORVILLE NY Ktm 10 8 7 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited ELKTON MD Yam 8 10 8 MOHN CHARLIE 124 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited FOUNTAINVILLE PA Kaw 5 13 9 NORTHROP SAM 888 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 17 3 10 WELLS TUCKER 510 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited OSWEGO NY Hus 15 7 11 AINA CADE 19 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited ALBION NY Yam 9 14 12 THOMPSON JAMES 155 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Ktm 13 11 13 WILLIAMS AUSTIN 202 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited BROOKFIELD CT Yam 7 17 14 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 12 16 15 KREIGER ASHTON 823 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited WEST SAND LAKE NY Yam 18 12 16 ROSE TYLAH 55 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited EAST FREETOWN MA Hus 16 15 17 BOTELER JAKE 14 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited SYKESVILLE MD Ktm 20 18 18 HANEY PARKER 711 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 14 DNF 19 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited RIVERDALE NJ Yam 22 19 20 COFFEE EVAN 218 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited SHAMONG NJ Hon 23 20 21 SEGAL TYLER 311 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited NORWELL MA Ktm 19 DNS 22 FAY RON 94 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 21 DNS 23 OROURKE ALEX 4a LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 24 DNS 24 DEMARIA VINCENT 422 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited UPPER SADDLE RI NJ Kaw 25 DNS 25 LAWYER ISSAC 232 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS NY Yam DNS DNS DNS CREMALDI BLAZE 26 LL 9 - 450 B Limited ROCHESTER NY Ktm 1 1 1 JONES COLE 94 LL 9 - 450 B Limited ENON VALLEY PA Yam 2 2 2 PHANEUF ALEX 48 LL 9 - 450 B Limited STOW MA Yam 3 3 3 FRIEDLY RYAN 20 LL 9 - 450 B Limited NEW MILFORD CT Ktm 4 4 4 LEES JR TOM 438 LL 9 - 450 B Limited AUBURN NY Kaw 5 6 5 CARR TYLER 23 LL 9 - 450 B Limited HOWELL NJ Yam 7 7 6 DENLINGER CLARK 190 LL 9 - 450 B Limited DENVER PA Hon 6 8 7 PETRO JOE 224 LL 9 - 450 B Limited WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam 8 10 8 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 LL 9 - 450 B Limited EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 10 9 9 LEONARD WYATT 34 LL 9 - 450 B Limited OTEGO NY Yam 11 11 10 MESSLER SAM 244 LL 9 - 450 B Limited MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 18 5 11 HERKIMER OWEN 95 LL 9 - 450 B Limited DANSVILLE NY Ktm 14 12 12 DAVIS COLBY 9 LL 9 - 450 B Limited BERKSHIRE NY Hon 13 13 13 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 LL 9 - 450 B Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 12 15 14 FOSTER PIERCE 27 LL 9 - 450 B Limited WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 9 18 15 COOK PETER 21 LL 9 - 450 B Limited BAYVILLE NJ Hus 15 14 16 WAHL MATTHEW 479 LL 9 - 450 B Limited PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 16 16 17 DADSON BRADLY 412 LL 9 - 450 B Limited WATERTOWN NY Kaw 17 17 18 TONINI LUIZ 222 LL 9 - 450 B Limited NEWARK NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF ROCCISANO RALPH 377 LL 9 - 450 B Limited PINE BUSH NY Kaw DNS DNS DNS BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 LL 11 - 125 C BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 randanella travis 88x LL 11 - 125 C MARLTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 BADER COLE 5x LL 11 - 125 C QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 3 3 3 CROSS KASHON 201 LL 11 - 125 C HAZLET NJ Ktm 4 6 4 EGLI COLE 50 LL 11 - 125 C GREELEY PA Yam 8 4 5 LEES BRITTAN 386 LL 11 - 125 C PORT BYRON NY Ktm 7 5 6 THOMPSON JAMES 155 LL 11 - 125 C CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Ktm 6 10 7 WELLS TUCKER 510 LL 11 - 125 C OSWEGO NY Hus 5 11 8 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 LL 11 - 125 C ATCO NJ Ktm 10 7 9 GARSTKA ADAM 4 LL 11 - 125 C WESTFIELD MA Yam 9 8 10 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 LL 11 - 125 C OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 17 9 11 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 LL 11 - 125 C PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 14 12 12 BARRY THOMAS 56 LL 11 - 125 C SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 12 14 13 ROSE TYLAH 55 LL 11 - 125 C EAST FREETOWN MA Hus 13 15 14 MAGNETTI LUKE 71 LL 11 - 125 C NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 16 13 15 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 LL 11 - 125 C CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm 21 17 16 FAY RON 94 LL 11 - 125 C MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 20 19 17 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 LL 11 - 125 C RIVERDALE NJ Yam 25 16 18 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 LL 11 - 125 C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 23 18 19 HANEY PARKER 711 LL 11 - 125 C HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 19 22 20 DOYLE CHASE 181 LL 11 - 125 C WYCKOFF NJ Yam 22 20 21 VENEZIA DAVID 87 LL 11 - 125 C CHATHAM NJ Kaw DNF 21 22 OROURKE ALEX 4a LL 11 - 125 C OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 11 DNS 23 SEGAL TYLER 311 LL 11 - 125 C NORWELL MA Ktm 15 DNS 24 DUDDING BARETT 29 LL 11 - 125 C HURRICANE WV Yam 18 DNS 25 DONOFRIO DAKOTA 12 LL 11 - 125 C KINNELON NJ Yam 24 DNS 26 BOTELER JAKE 14 LL 11 - 125 C SYKESVILLE MD Ktm 26 DNS 27 GARABEDIAN KEN 11 LL 11 - 125 C LEBANON ME Kaw DNF DNS DNF DOYLE COLIN 191 LL 11 - 125 C WYCOFF NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS SWEENEY JOHN 111 LL 11 - 125 C JACKSON NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS JONES LELAND 617 LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob 2 2 2 PORCO GRAYSON 71 LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim BARBERTON OH Yam 4 3 3 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim HOWELL NJ Ktm 3 4 4 MARTIN CAMERON 99 LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim BELVIDERE NJ Yam 5 5 5 PORCO GRAYSON 71 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive BARBERTON OH Yam 1 1 1 EASTON-THOMPSON JAZAI 168 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive WARWICK, BERMUDA Yam 2 2 2 `SMITH AUBREE 512 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive JACKSON NJ Yam 3 3 3 ZICHA RYDER 724 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive JACKSON NJ Yam 4 5 4 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive HOWELL NJ Yam 7 4 5 MARTIN CAMERON 424 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive BELVIDERE NJ Yam 5 6 6 DATIS JASON 237 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive ABINGTON PA Yam 6 7 7 JONES LELAND 617 LL 22 - 51cc (4-6) Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 ZICHA LYRIC 121 LL 22 - 51cc (4-6) Limited JACKSON NJ Cob 3 2 2 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 LL 22 - 51cc (4-6) Limited SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob 2 3 3 PORCO HUNTER 311 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited BARBERTON OH Cob 1 2 1 WREN RYDER 121 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited THORNDIKE ME Cob 3 1 2 PALMER LANDON 805 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 3 3 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited KEYPORT NJ Cob 4 4 4 KNACK BRENAN 410 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited WADSWORTH OH Ktm 8 5 5 NOVAK RYDINH 77 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 7 8 6 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited JACKSON NJ Ktm 6 10 7 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited SOUTH WALPOLE MA Cob 5 11 8 BAKER NATHAN 726 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited WHITESBORO NY Cob 10 7 9 LOZANO JULIAN 513 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited MERIDEN CT Cob 11 9 10 HALSE XZAVIER 813 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited CROPSEYVILLE NY Cob 9 13 11 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 18 6 12 COFFEE SHAE 29 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited SHAMONG NJ Cob 12 12 13 GLEASON JAMES 982 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited LANDING NJ Cob 13 15 14 POWERS OWEN 727 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited KEYPORT NJ Cob 16 14 15 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited CORTLANDT MANOR NY Cob 14 17 16 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 17 16 17 VERNON LIAM 155 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 15 18 18 RAYNOR MASON 713 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited ALBERTSON NC Cob 1 1 1 SALINAS GIULIANO 222 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited AUBURN NY Cob 4 2 2 KLINE TROY 547 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited HYDE PARK NY Ktm 3 3 3 KIRBY TYLER 667 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited CHUTE A BLONDEA ON Ktm 2 4 4 WREN RYDER 121 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited THORNDIKE ME Cob 6 6 5 PORCO HUNTER 311 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited BARBERTON OH Cob 5 7 6 RODECKER BRADY 283 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited SCHENECTADY NY Ktm 10 5 7 DURKOT CARSON 317 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited BINGHAMTON NY Ktm 7 8 8 VINCENTI NOLIN 8 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited PLYMPTON MA Ktm 8 9 9 SPADARO ANTHONY 006 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited LE ROY NY Hus 9 10 10 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited SOUTH WALPOLE MA Ktm 11 11 11 KNACK BRENAN 410 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited WADSWORTH OH Ktm 12 12 12 ROBBINS KLARK 62 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited SHAMONG NJ Ktm 1 1 1 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited EARLVILLE NY Ktm 2 3 2 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited VINELAND NJ Ktm 4 2 3 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 3 5 4 EASTON-THOMPSON JAZURI 511 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited WARWICK, BERMUDA Ktm 6 4 5 OBJIO LUIS 324 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited NEWARK NJ Ktm 5 8 6 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 8 6 7 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 9 7 8 SPADARO DOMINIC 008 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited LE ROY NY Hus 10 9 9 WILLIS NOAH 14 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited BECKET MA Ktm 7 DNF 10 SMERLICK JUDE 90 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited SUNBURY PA Ktm 1 1 1 BETTS GAVIN 72 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited CLIFTON PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 KLINE VINCE 17 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited HYDE PARK NY Ktm 5 4 3 BECKWITH CODY 2 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited PLAINFIELD MA Ktm 6 5 4 ALLEN COOPER 137 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited WITHERBEE NY Ktm 7 7 5 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811x LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited WESTTOWN NY Ktm 10 6 6 HAEN ADAM 211 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited PEMBROKE MA Hus 8 8 7 EASTON-THOMPSON JAZURI 511 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited WARWICK, BERMUDA Ktm 4 15 8 FORWARD LOGAN 57 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm 11 9 9 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited VINELAND NJ Ktm 20 3 10 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited NEW YORK NY Kaw 13 10 11 SHAVER BLAKE 155 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited WESTERLO NY Kaw 9 14 12 PALMER JADEN 804 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 3 DNF 13 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited CARVER MA Yam 14 11 14 WILLIS NOAH 14 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited BECKET MA Kaw 12 13 15 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited EARLVILLE NY Suz 15 12 16 RODECKER BRENNAN 214 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited SCHENECTADY NY Ktm 16 16 17 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 17 17 18 DOYLE BRENDAN 100x LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited WYCKOFF NJ Ktm 19 18 19 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 18 19 20 KEIFFER BRAXTON 331 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) COLUMBIA PA Suz 2 1 1 OWENS JAKE 982 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) FRANKFORT NY Ktm 1 2 2 SMERLICK JUDE 90 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) SUNBURY PA Ktm 3 3 3 DAVIS GRANT 3 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) MESHOPPEN PA Kaw 4 4 4 NOLAN BRANDON 114 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 5 5 5 MYERS RANDALL 72 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) BIRDSBORO PA Suz 7 6 6 MARTIN BRENDAN 214 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) EAST NORTHPORT NY Ktm 6 7 7 HAEN ADAM 211 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) PEMBROKE MA Hus 8 9 8 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) CARVER MA Yam 9 10 9 SPADARO JOSEPH 007 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) LE ROY NY Hus 12 8 10 DECKER JACK 44 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 10 11 11 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 6 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) E H TWP NJ Yam 11 12 12 OWENS JAKE 982 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) FRANKFORT NY Ktm 1 1 1 KEIFFER BRAXTON 331 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) COLUMBIA PA Suz 2 2 2 WHEELER TYRICK 14 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) EDMESTON NY Hus 6 3 3 VINCENTI JUSTIN 919 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) PLYMPTON MA Ktm 5 4 4 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) JERICHO NY Hus 3 6 5 SPADARO JOSEPH 007 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) LE ROY NY Hus 4 8 6 DAVIS GRANT 3 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) MESHOPPEN PA Kaw 8 5 7 LEES BRITTAN 386 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) PORT BYRON NY Kaw 7 7 8 NOLAN BRANDON 114 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 9 9 9 DECKER JACK 44 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 10 10 10 FORWARD LOGAN 57 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm 12 11 11 oneal caleb 171 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) KINTNERSVILLE PA Kaw 11 12 12 LAROSA JUSTIN 27x LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) SHOREHAM NY Kaw DNF DNS DNF BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 HARPER DEEGAN 47 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 2 2 WHEELER TYRICK 14 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C EDMESTON NY Hus 4 3 3 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 2 5 4 CROSS KASHON 201 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C HAZLET NJ Ktm 7 4 5 LEES JR TOM 438 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C AUBURN NY Ktm 5 7 6 BARRY THOMAS 56 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 6 8 7 ROSE TYLAH 55 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C EAST FREETOWN MA Hus 9 9 8 SEGAL TYLER 311 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C NORWELL MA Ktm 8 11 9 MAURER DEVAN 42 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C TURIN NY Ktm 14 6 10 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 12 10 11 PENCHANSKY DYLAN 529 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C PORT JEFFERSON NY Yam 10 12 12 VENEZIA DAVID 87 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C CHATHAM NJ Kaw 13 13 13 FAY RON 94 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 11 DNS 14 DONOFRIO DAKOTA 12 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C KINNELON NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS KOZLOWSKI BELLA 10x LL 36 - Girls (11-16) SOUTHBURY CT Hus 1 1 1 LORD JULIA 10 LL 36 - Girls (11-16) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 EHLERMANN DANIELLE 42 LL 36 - Girls (11-16) WESTTOWN NY Ktm 3 3 3 ROTH ANTHONY 514 LL Sat Non Qual 25/30+ MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 1 1 1 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 LL Sat Non Qual 25/30+ TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 2 2 2 COOK PETER 21 LL Sat Non Qual 25/30+ BAYVILLE NJ Hus 3 3 3 ROCCISANO RALPH 377 LL Sat Non Qual 25/30+ PINE BUSH NY Kaw 4 4 4 BURGESS NICHOLAS 212 LL Sat Non Qual College 16-24 CRANDALL GA Suz 2 1 1 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 LL Sat Non Qual College 16-24 MANCHESTER NJ Hus 1 2 2 BECKWITH CODY 2 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 PLAINFIELD MA Ktm 1 1 1 SHAVER BLAKE 155 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 WESTERLO NY Kaw 2 2 2 WILLIS NOAH 14 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 BECKET MA Ktm 3 3 3 KIRBY TYLER 667 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 CHUTE A BLONDEA ON Ktm 4 4 4 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 5 5 5 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 6 6 6 SPADARO ANTHONY 1x LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 LE ROY NY Hus 7 7 7 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 6 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 E H TWP NJ Yam 8 8 8 SPADARO DOMINIC 008 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 LE ROY NY Hus 9 9 9 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 LL Sat Non Qual Schoolboy 2 WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 1 1 1 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 LL Sat Non Qual Schoolboy 2 JACKSON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 1 2 1 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C BARNEGAT NJ Hon 3 1 2 CORTIGIANO JACOB 53 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C WOLCOTT CT Ktm 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARROLL BRYTON 48 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport VINELAND NJ Yam 2 1 1 randanella ricci 489 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 4 2 CARSTEN CORY 31 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport BAYVILLE NJ Suz 4 2 3 PAZ RENATO 101 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport BENSALEM PA Yam 3 3 4 BUSHEE KYLE 238 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport ARLINGTON VT Yam 5 5 5 MYERS TYLER 88 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 6 6 ZOLLARS COLE 822 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport MILLERSBURG OH Hon 7 7 7 KUS RAFAL 337 LL 2 - 250 Pro Sport WAYNE NJ Yam 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 4 - 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOFFMAN GARRETT 24 LL 4 - 250 B Limited WHITEFORD MD Suz 2 1 1 CREMALDI BLAZE 26 LL 4 - 250 B Limited ROCHESTER NY Ktm 1 3 2 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 173 LL 4 - 250 B Limited WOLCOTT CT Ktm 3 2 3 DENLINGER CLARK 190 LL 4 - 250 B Limited DENVER PA Hon 5 5 4 PHANEUF ALEX 48 LL 4 - 250 B Limited STOW MA Yam 4 6 5 JONES COLE 94 LL 4 - 250 B Limited ENON VALLEY PA Yam 11 4 6 MESSLER SAM 244 LL 4 - 250 B Limited MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 8 8 7 LEES JR TOM 438 LL 4 - 250 B Limited AUBURN NY Kaw 7 9 8 FRIEDLY RYAN 20 LL 4 - 250 B Limited NEW MILFORD CT Ktm 12 7 9 PETRO JOE 224 LL 4 - 250 B Limited WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam 9 10 10 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 LL 4 - 250 B Limited EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 10 11 11 HERKIMER OWEN 95 LL 4 - 250 B Limited DANSVILLE NY Ktm 14 12 12 CARR TYLER 23 LL 4 - 250 B Limited HOWELL NJ Yam 6 DNF 13 DAVIS COLBY 9 LL 4 - 250 B Limited BERKSHIRE NY Hon 15 13 14 LEONARD WYATT 34 LL 4 - 250 B Limited OTEGO NY Yam 16 14 15 WAHL MATTHEW 479 LL 4 - 250 B Limited PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 17 15 16 FOSTER PIERCE 27 LL 4 - 250 B Limited WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 13 DNS 17 VICARI JR KENNETH 46 LL 4 - 250 B Limited JACKSON NJ Hon 18 DNS 18 ROCCISANO RALPH 377 LL 4 - 250 B Limited PINE BUSH NY Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 6 - 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A randanella travis 88x LL 6 - 250 C Limited MARLTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 BADER COLE 5x LL 6 - 250 C Limited QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 1 2 2 MOHN CHARLIE 124 LL 6 - 250 C Limited FOUNTAINVILLE PA Kaw 4 7 3 BENCE ELLIOTT 7x LL 6 - 250 C Limited SANDY LAKE PA Hon 8 4 4 LEES BRITTAN 386 LL 6 - 250 C Limited PORT BYRON NY Ktm 7 5 5 NORTHROP SAM 888 LL 6 - 250 C Limited PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 11 3 6 ELLISON JEFF 279 LL 6 - 250 C Limited PORT JERVIS NY Yam 3 11 7 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 LL 6 - 250 C Limited MANORVILLE NY Ktm 9 8 8 KREIGER ASHTON 823 LL 6 - 250 C Limited WEST SAND LAKE NY Yam 5 13 9 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 LL 6 - 250 C Limited ATCO NJ Ktm 6 14 10 KALNAS JASON 08 LL 6 - 250 C Limited EASTON PA Yam 13 10 11 NYUL DAKOTA 41 LL 6 - 250 C Limited PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 19 6 12 WILLIAMS AUSTIN 202 LL 6 - 250 C Limited BROOKFIELD CT Yam 15 12 13 BIONDI CHANDLER 337 LL 6 - 250 C Limited WADING RIVER NY Yam 10 17 14 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 LL 6 - 250 C Limited ELKTON MD Yam 20 9 15 WHITE JASON 884 LL 6 - 250 C Limited KILLINGWORTH CT Hon 16 15 16 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 LL 6 - 250 C Limited BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 12 19 17 KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 LL 6 - 250 C Limited MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 17 18 18 DASHOSH JOJO 33 LL 6 - 250 C Limited OCEANSIDE NY Kaw 21 16 19 AINA BLAKE 52 LL 6 - 250 C Limited ALBION NY Yam 23 20 20 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 LL 6 - 250 C Limited PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 14 DNS 21 FAY RON 94 LL 6 - 250 C Limited MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 18 DNS 22 LAWYER ISSAC 232 LL 6 - 250 C Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS NY Yam 22 DNS 23 ROUSH JASON 28 LL 6 - 250 C Limited THOMPSONTOWN PA Yam 24 DNS 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A randanella travis 88x LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited MARLTON NJ Ktm 3 2 1 EGLI COLE 50 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited GREELEY PA Kaw 1 4 2 BENCE ELLIOTT 7x LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited SANDY LAKE PA Hon 2 5 3 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited ATCO NJ Ktm 4 6 4 BADER COLE 5x LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 11 1 5 GARSTKA ADAM 4 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited WESTFIELD MA Yam 6 9 6 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited MANORVILLE NY Ktm 10 8 7 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited ELKTON MD Yam 8 10 8 MOHN CHARLIE 124 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited FOUNTAINVILLE PA Kaw 5 13 9 NORTHROP SAM 888 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 17 3 10 WELLS TUCKER 510 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited OSWEGO NY Hus 15 7 11 AINA CADE 19 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited ALBION NY Yam 9 14 12 THOMPSON JAMES 155 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Ktm 13 11 13 WILLIAMS AUSTIN 202 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited BROOKFIELD CT Yam 7 17 14 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 12 16 15 KREIGER ASHTON 823 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited WEST SAND LAKE NY Yam 18 12 16 ROSE TYLAH 55 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited EAST FREETOWN MA Hus 16 15 17 BOTELER JAKE 14 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited SYKESVILLE MD Ktm 20 18 18 HANEY PARKER 711 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 14 DNF 19 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited RIVERDALE NJ Yam 22 19 20 COFFEE EVAN 218 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited SHAMONG NJ Hon 23 20 21 SEGAL TYLER 311 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited NORWELL MA Ktm 19 DNS 22 FAY RON 94 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 21 DNS 23 OROURKE ALEX 4a LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 24 DNS 24 DEMARIA VINCENT 422 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited UPPER SADDLE RI NJ Kaw 25 DNS 25 LAWYER ISSAC 232 LL 7 - 250 C Jr 12-17 Limited SARATOGA SPRINGS NY Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 9 - 450 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CREMALDI BLAZE 26 LL 9 - 450 B Limited ROCHESTER NY Ktm 1 1 1 JONES COLE 94 LL 9 - 450 B Limited ENON VALLEY PA Yam 2 2 2 PHANEUF ALEX 48 LL 9 - 450 B Limited STOW MA Yam 3 3 3 FRIEDLY RYAN 20 LL 9 - 450 B Limited NEW MILFORD CT Ktm 4 4 4 LEES JR TOM 438 LL 9 - 450 B Limited AUBURN NY Kaw 5 6 5 CARR TYLER 23 LL 9 - 450 B Limited HOWELL NJ Yam 7 7 6 DENLINGER CLARK 190 LL 9 - 450 B Limited DENVER PA Hon 6 8 7 PETRO JOE 224 LL 9 - 450 B Limited WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam 8 10 8 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 LL 9 - 450 B Limited EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 10 9 9 LEONARD WYATT 34 LL 9 - 450 B Limited OTEGO NY Yam 11 11 10 MESSLER SAM 244 LL 9 - 450 B Limited MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 18 5 11 HERKIMER OWEN 95 LL 9 - 450 B Limited DANSVILLE NY Ktm 14 12 12 DAVIS COLBY 9 LL 9 - 450 B Limited BERKSHIRE NY Hon 13 13 13 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 LL 9 - 450 B Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 12 15 14 FOSTER PIERCE 27 LL 9 - 450 B Limited WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 9 18 15 COOK PETER 21 LL 9 - 450 B Limited BAYVILLE NJ Hus 15 14 16 WAHL MATTHEW 479 LL 9 - 450 B Limited PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 16 16 17 DADSON BRADLY 412 LL 9 - 450 B Limited WATERTOWN NY Kaw 17 17 18 TONINI LUIZ 222 LL 9 - 450 B Limited NEWARK NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF ROCCISANO RALPH 377 LL 9 - 450 B Limited PINE BUSH NY Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 11 - 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 LL 11 - 125 C BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 randanella travis 88x LL 11 - 125 C MARLTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 BADER COLE 5x LL 11 - 125 C QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 3 3 3 CROSS KASHON 201 LL 11 - 125 C HAZLET NJ Ktm 4 6 4 EGLI COLE 50 LL 11 - 125 C GREELEY PA Yam 8 4 5 LEES BRITTAN 386 LL 11 - 125 C PORT BYRON NY Ktm 7 5 6 THOMPSON JAMES 155 LL 11 - 125 C CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Ktm 6 10 7 WELLS TUCKER 510 LL 11 - 125 C OSWEGO NY Hus 5 11 8 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 LL 11 - 125 C ATCO NJ Ktm 10 7 9 GARSTKA ADAM 4 LL 11 - 125 C WESTFIELD MA Yam 9 8 10 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 LL 11 - 125 C OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 17 9 11 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 LL 11 - 125 C PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 14 12 12 BARRY THOMAS 56 LL 11 - 125 C SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 12 14 13 ROSE TYLAH 55 LL 11 - 125 C EAST FREETOWN MA Hus 13 15 14 MAGNETTI LUKE 71 LL 11 - 125 C NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 16 13 15 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 LL 11 - 125 C CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm 21 17 16 FAY RON 94 LL 11 - 125 C MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 20 19 17 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 LL 11 - 125 C RIVERDALE NJ Yam 25 16 18 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 LL 11 - 125 C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 23 18 19 HANEY PARKER 711 LL 11 - 125 C HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 19 22 20 DOYLE CHASE 181 LL 11 - 125 C WYCKOFF NJ Yam 22 20 21 VENEZIA DAVID 87 LL 11 - 125 C CHATHAM NJ Kaw DNF 21 22 OROURKE ALEX 4a LL 11 - 125 C OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 11 DNS 23 SEGAL TYLER 311 LL 11 - 125 C NORWELL MA Ktm 15 DNS 24 DUDDING BARETT 29 LL 11 - 125 C HURRICANE WV Yam 18 DNS 25 DONOFRIO DAKOTA 12 LL 11 - 125 C KINNELON NJ Yam 24 DNS 26 BOTELER JAKE 14 LL 11 - 125 C SYKESVILLE MD Ktm 26 DNS 27 GARABEDIAN KEN 11 LL 11 - 125 C LEBANON ME Kaw DNF DNS DNF DOYLE COLIN 191 LL 11 - 125 C WYCOFF NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS SWEENEY JOHN 111 LL 11 - 125 C JACKSON NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES LELAND 617 LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob 2 2 2 PORCO GRAYSON 71 LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim BARBERTON OH Yam 4 3 3 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim HOWELL NJ Ktm 3 4 4 MARTIN CAMERON 99 LL 20 - 51cc (4-6) Special Lim BELVIDERE NJ Yam 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PORCO GRAYSON 71 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive BARBERTON OH Yam 1 1 1 EASTON-THOMPSON JAZAI 168 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive WARWICK, BERMUDA Yam 2 2 2 `SMITH AUBREE 512 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive JACKSON NJ Yam 3 3 3 ZICHA RYDER 724 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive JACKSON NJ Yam 4 5 4 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive HOWELL NJ Yam 7 4 5 MARTIN CAMERON 424 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive BELVIDERE NJ Yam 5 6 6 DATIS JASON 237 LL 21 - 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive ABINGTON PA Yam 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 22 - 51cc (4-6) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES LELAND 617 LL 22 - 51cc (4-6) Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 ZICHA LYRIC 121 LL 22 - 51cc (4-6) Limited JACKSON NJ Cob 3 2 2 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 LL 22 - 51cc (4-6) Limited SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PORCO HUNTER 311 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited BARBERTON OH Cob 1 2 1 WREN RYDER 121 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited THORNDIKE ME Cob 3 1 2 PALMER LANDON 805 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 3 3 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited KEYPORT NJ Cob 4 4 4 KNACK BRENAN 410 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited WADSWORTH OH Ktm 8 5 5 NOVAK RYDINH 77 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 7 8 6 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited JACKSON NJ Ktm 6 10 7 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited SOUTH WALPOLE MA Cob 5 11 8 BAKER NATHAN 726 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited WHITESBORO NY Cob 10 7 9 LOZANO JULIAN 513 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited MERIDEN CT Cob 11 9 10 HALSE XZAVIER 813 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited CROPSEYVILLE NY Cob 9 13 11 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 18 6 12 COFFEE SHAE 29 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited SHAMONG NJ Cob 12 12 13 GLEASON JAMES 982 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited LANDING NJ Cob 13 15 14 POWERS OWEN 727 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited KEYPORT NJ Cob 16 14 15 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited CORTLANDT MANOR NY Cob 14 17 16 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 17 16 17 VERNON LIAM 155 LL 23 - 51cc (7-8) Limited UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 15 18 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RAYNOR MASON 713 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited ALBERTSON NC Cob 1 1 1 SALINAS GIULIANO 222 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited AUBURN NY Cob 4 2 2 KLINE TROY 547 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited HYDE PARK NY Ktm 3 3 3 KIRBY TYLER 667 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited CHUTE A BLONDEA ON Ktm 2 4 4 WREN RYDER 121 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited THORNDIKE ME Cob 6 6 5 PORCO HUNTER 311 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited BARBERTON OH Cob 5 7 6 RODECKER BRADY 283 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited SCHENECTADY NY Ktm 10 5 7 DURKOT CARSON 317 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited BINGHAMTON NY Ktm 7 8 8 VINCENTI NOLIN 8 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited PLYMPTON MA Ktm 8 9 9 SPADARO ANTHONY 006 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited LE ROY NY Hus 9 10 10 PACELLA ANTHONY 131 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited SOUTH WALPOLE MA Ktm 11 11 11 KNACK BRENAN 410 LL 24 - 65cc (7-9) Limited WADSWORTH OH Ktm 12 12 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBBINS KLARK 62 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited SHAMONG NJ Ktm 1 1 1 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited EARLVILLE NY Ktm 2 3 2 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited VINELAND NJ Ktm 4 2 3 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 3 5 4 EASTON-THOMPSON JAZURI 511 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited WARWICK, BERMUDA Ktm 6 4 5 OBJIO LUIS 324 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited NEWARK NJ Ktm 5 8 6 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 8 6 7 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 9 7 8 SPADARO DOMINIC 008 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited LE ROY NY Hus 10 9 9 WILLIS NOAH 14 LL 26 - 65cc (10-11) Limited BECKET MA Ktm 7 DNF 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMERLICK JUDE 90 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited SUNBURY PA Ktm 1 1 1 BETTS GAVIN 72 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited CLIFTON PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 KLINE VINCE 17 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited HYDE PARK NY Ktm 5 4 3 BECKWITH CODY 2 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited PLAINFIELD MA Ktm 6 5 4 ALLEN COOPER 137 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited WITHERBEE NY Ktm 7 7 5 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811x LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited WESTTOWN NY Ktm 10 6 6 HAEN ADAM 211 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited PEMBROKE MA Hus 8 8 7 EASTON-THOMPSON JAZURI 511 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited WARWICK, BERMUDA Ktm 4 15 8 FORWARD LOGAN 57 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm 11 9 9 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited VINELAND NJ Ktm 20 3 10 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited NEW YORK NY Kaw 13 10 11 SHAVER BLAKE 155 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited WESTERLO NY Kaw 9 14 12 PALMER JADEN 804 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 3 DNF 13 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited CARVER MA Yam 14 11 14 WILLIS NOAH 14 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited BECKET MA Kaw 12 13 15 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited EARLVILLE NY Suz 15 12 16 RODECKER BRENNAN 214 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited SCHENECTADY NY Ktm 16 16 17 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 17 17 18 DOYLE BRENDAN 100x LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited WYCKOFF NJ Ktm 19 18 19 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 LL 28 - 85cc (10-12) Limited COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 18 19 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KEIFFER BRAXTON 331 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) COLUMBIA PA Suz 2 1 1 OWENS JAKE 982 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) FRANKFORT NY Ktm 1 2 2 SMERLICK JUDE 90 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) SUNBURY PA Ktm 3 3 3 DAVIS GRANT 3 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) MESHOPPEN PA Kaw 4 4 4 NOLAN BRANDON 114 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 5 5 5 MYERS RANDALL 72 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) BIRDSBORO PA Suz 7 6 6 MARTIN BRENDAN 214 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) EAST NORTHPORT NY Ktm 6 7 7 HAEN ADAM 211 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) PEMBROKE MA Hus 8 9 8 BISSONNETTE LANDON 89 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) CARVER MA Yam 9 10 9 SPADARO JOSEPH 007 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) LE ROY NY Hus 12 8 10 DECKER JACK 44 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 10 11 11 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 6 LL 30 - Mini Sr. 1 (12-14) E H TWP NJ Yam 11 12 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OWENS JAKE 982 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) FRANKFORT NY Ktm 1 1 1 KEIFFER BRAXTON 331 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) COLUMBIA PA Suz 2 2 2 WHEELER TYRICK 14 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) EDMESTON NY Hus 6 3 3 VINCENTI JUSTIN 919 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) PLYMPTON MA Ktm 5 4 4 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) JERICHO NY Hus 3 6 5 SPADARO JOSEPH 007 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) LE ROY NY Hus 4 8 6 DAVIS GRANT 3 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) MESHOPPEN PA Kaw 8 5 7 LEES BRITTAN 386 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) PORT BYRON NY Kaw 7 7 8 NOLAN BRANDON 114 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 9 9 9 DECKER JACK 44 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 10 10 10 FORWARD LOGAN 57 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm 12 11 11 oneal caleb 171 LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) KINTNERSVILLE PA Kaw 11 12 12 LAROSA JUSTIN 27x LL 32 - Supermini 1 (12-15) SHOREHAM NY Kaw DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 HARPER DEEGAN 47 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 2 2 WHEELER TYRICK 14 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C EDMESTON NY Hus 4 3 3 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 2 5 4 CROSS KASHON 201 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C HAZLET NJ Ktm 7 4 5 LEES JR TOM 438 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C AUBURN NY Ktm 5 7 6 BARRY THOMAS 56 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 6 8 7 ROSE TYLAH 55 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C EAST FREETOWN MA Hus 9 9 8 SEGAL TYLER 311 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C NORWELL MA Ktm 8 11 9 MAURER DEVAN 42 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C TURIN NY Ktm 14 6 10 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 12 10 11 PENCHANSKY DYLAN 529 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C PORT JEFFERSON NY Yam 10 12 12 VENEZIA DAVID 87 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C CHATHAM NJ Kaw 13 13 13 FAY RON 94 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 11 DNS 14 DONOFRIO DAKOTA 12 LL 35 -Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C KINNELON NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL 36 - Girls (11-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOZLOWSKI BELLA 10x LL 36 - Girls (11-16) SOUTHBURY CT Hus 1 1 1 LORD JULIA 10 LL 36 - Girls (11-16) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 EHLERMANN DANIELLE 42 LL 36 - Girls (11-16) WESTTOWN NY Ktm 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL Sat Non Qual 25/30+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROTH ANTHONY 514 LL Sat Non Qual 25/30+ MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 1 1 1 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 LL Sat Non Qual 25/30+ TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 2 2 2 COOK PETER 21 LL Sat Non Qual 25/30+ BAYVILLE NJ Hus 3 3 3 ROCCISANO RALPH 377 LL Sat Non Qual 25/30+ PINE BUSH NY Kaw 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL Sat Non Qual College 16-24 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BURGESS NICHOLAS 212 LL Sat Non Qual College 16-24 CRANDALL GA Suz 2 1 1 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 LL Sat Non Qual College 16-24 MANCHESTER NJ Hus 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BECKWITH CODY 2 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 PLAINFIELD MA Ktm 1 1 1 SHAVER BLAKE 155 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 WESTERLO NY Kaw 2 2 2 WILLIS NOAH 14 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 BECKET MA Ktm 3 3 3 KIRBY TYLER 667 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 CHUTE A BLONDEA ON Ktm 4 4 4 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 5 5 5 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 6 6 6 SPADARO ANTHONY 1x LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 LE ROY NY Hus 7 7 7 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 6 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 E H TWP NJ Yam 8 8 8 SPADARO DOMINIC 008 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 LE ROY NY Hus 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL Sat Non Qual Schoolboy 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 LL Sat Non Qual Schoolboy 2 WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 1 1 1 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 LL Sat Non Qual Schoolboy 2 JACKSON NJ Kaw 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier 4-6-19 - 4/6/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WADDINGTON CHASE 226 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 1 2 1 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C BARNEGAT NJ Hon 3 1 2 CORTIGIANO JACOB 53 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C WOLCOTT CT Ktm 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False