Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 24 22 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FOX J RYDER 47 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SUSSEX NJ Yam 1 1 1 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 2 2 2 MECKING TRAVIS 52 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 3 3 3 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) VIOLA DE Yam 5 4 4 LANZARONE ANTHONY 295 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HIGHLAND NY Yam 6 6 5 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Suz 8 7 6 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BELLMORE NY Yam 10 8 7 MAHON SYNJIN 815 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) WEST HAZLETON PA Ktm 9 9 8 PRYNE NEAL 711 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW WINDSOR NY Ktm 11 10 9 HOLZAPFEL JOSEPH 46 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MONROE NY Hus 7 DNF 10 FLOOR PETER 95 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MARLBORO NY Yam 4 DNS 12 WILSON JADEN 260 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm DNF DNF DNF WELLER JAY 557 25+ "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw 1 1 1 LANG MICHAEL 116 25+ "A" SAUGERTIES NY Hon 2 2 2 KELLY III BERNARD 3 25+ "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Suz 3 3 3 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 25+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 4 4 4 HOOSE HARLAN 122 25+ "A" FEURA BUSH NY Hus DNF DNF DNF FOX CHARLES 475 25+ "A" SUSSEX NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF BULZACCHELLI JOHN 491 25+ "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Kaw 1 2 1 SCLAFANI GERARD 301 25+ "B" SPRINGFIELD NJ Yam 5 1 2 PEREIRA CARLOS 700 25+ "B" NORWALK CT Yam 2 4 3 KELLY CASEY 27 25+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz 4 3 4 SMITH GARRET 258 25+ "B" NEWARK VALLEY NY Ktm 3 5 5 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 25+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 6 7 6 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 8 6 7 ADDONIZIO DILLON 6 25+ "B" MAHOPAC NY Yam 7 8 8 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 25+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus DNF DNF DNF PAULINO YOANDRY 41 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus 1 1 1 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 25+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon 2 2 2 FERDON ANTHONY 944 25+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 4 3 3 GONALEZ JULIO 3 25+ "C" DUMONT NJ Hon 5 6 4 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 25+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 3 8 5 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon 7 5 6 ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 101 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus 9 4 7 FERNANDEZ RANDY 25 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon 6 7 8 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus 8 9 9 LINGARDO CRAIG 81 250 "A" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 2 1 1 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 250 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 1 2 2 LEWIS ALEX 31 250 "A" MAYBROOK NY Yam 5 3 3 FLOOR PETER 95 250 "A" MARLBORO NY Yam 4 4 4 HOOSE HARLAN 122 250 "A" FEURA BUSH NY Hus 3 DNF 5 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 71 250 "B" WOLCOTT CT Ktm 1 1 1 FOSTER PIERCE 27 250 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 3 2 2 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam 2 3 3 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 250 "B" STAATSBURG NY Yam 7 4 4 FANNING NATE 17 250 "B" westport ct Ktm 6 5 5 BECKWITH TAYLOR 56 250 "B" WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 4 DNF 6 WRIGHT ZEPPY 841 250 "B" CRESCO PA Ktm 5 DNF 7 ADDONIZIO DILLON 6 250 "B" MAHOPAC NY Yam 8 DNF 8 ANTOLICK DYLAN 411 250 "B" DRUMS PA Kaw 9 DNF 9 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 63 250 "C" SOUTHBURY CT Hus 1 1 1 FANNING LIAM 75 250 "C" westport ct Ktm 3 3 2 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 250 "C" VIOLA DE Yam 2 4 3 NEWELL BRANDON 145 250 "C" GREEN POND NJ Ktm 4 6 4 HILL JR BARRY 471 250 "C" PALENVILLE NY Yam 6 5 5 CORTIGIANO JACOB 53 250 "C" WOLCOTT CT Ktm 14 2 6 KALNAS JASON 08 250 "C" EASTON PA Yam 7 9 7 WHITE JASON 884 250 "C" KILLINGWORTH CT Hon 8 10 8 DECKER JACK 44 250 "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 11 8 9 VITRO RYDER 80 250 "C" FISHKILL NY Hus 13 7 10 SANDALO ANTONIO 13 250 "C" STAMFORD CT Ktm 12 15 11 TRAINA MATTHEW 188 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm 9 19 12 JOBES III JAMES 861 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 16 13 13 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 250 "C" HARDWICK NJ Ktm 15 14 14 HOLZAPFEL JOSEPH 46 250 "C" MONROE NY Hus 5 DNF 15 SAFIN ANDREW 329 250 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 22 12 16 STEFANICK JOSH 285 250 "C" DRUMS PA Hus 18 16 17 MEYER BENJAMIN 570 250 "C" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam 25 11 18 SEIBERT JOHN 526 250 "C" BRANCHVILLE NJ Kaw 19 17 19 BRENNAN JACK 323 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 10 DNF 20 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 250 "C" NORTH BELLMORE NY Yam 21 18 21 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 20 20 22 CLOUGHER JACK 214 250 "C" MASSAPEQUA NY Kaw 23 21 23 CLOUGHER JR JOE 215 250 "C" MASSAPEQUA NY Kaw 17 DNF 24 LYZENGA JOHN 821 250 "C" LONG VALLEY NJ Kaw 24 22 25 DELO LUKAS 30 250 "C" PORT JERVIS NY Yam 26 DNF 26 LANZARONE ANTHONY 295 250 "C" HIGHLAND NY Yam DNF DNF DNF WELLER JAY 557 30+ "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw 1 1 1 KELLY III BERNARD 3 30+ "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Suz 2 2 2 GARDFALO ANTONIO 29 30+ "A" HUNTINGTON STAT NY Ktm 3 3 3 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 30+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 4 4 4 BUTKIEWICZ WILLIAM 137x 30+ "A" SUSSEX NJ Kaw 5 5 5 KELLY CASEY 27 30+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz 1 1 1 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 30+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 3 3 2 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 5 2 3 MOUNT JEFFREY 429 30+ "B" ABERDEEN NJ Ktm 2 5 4 BIESECKER MARK 256 30+ "B" NORTH BELLMORE NY Hon 4 4 5 FRIMPTER JASON 54 30+ "B" danbury ct Yam 6 6 6 SNYDER MATT 807 30+ "B" ESPERANCE NY BBR 7 7 7 HILARIO MARIO 51x 30+ "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 8 DNF 8 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 30+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus DNF DNF DNF DIAZ LEVVIN 80 30+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon 1 1 1 FERDON ANTHONY 944 30+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 5 2 2 FERNANDEZ RANDY 25 30+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon 4 3 3 GONALEZ JULIO 3 30+ "C" DUMONT NJ Hon 3 4 4 DEMAIR ERIC 65 30+ "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 2 5 5 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 30+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 6 7 6 WEBER MATT 121 30+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Yam 8 6 7 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 30+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus 7 DNF 8 FANNING RICHARD 22 30+ "C" westport ct Ktm 9 DNF 9 ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 101 40+ Senior "C" YONKERS NY Hus 1 1 1 SEFANICK JARED 265 40+ Senior "C" DRUMS PA Ktm 2 2 2 WRIGHT BRIAN 181 40+ Senior "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Suz 4 3 3 CLOUGHER SR X JOE 430 40+ Senior "C" MASSAPEACA NY Kaw 3 4 4 SIRACUSANO JOSEPH 929 40+ Senior "C" SAUGERTIES NY Kaw 5 5 5 FANNING RICHARD 22 40+ Senior "C" westport ct Ktm 6 6 6 PUNZO PABLO 918 40+ Senior "C" WOODBRIDGE NJ Hon 7 7 7 GARDFALO ANTONIO 29 40+ Senior "A" HUNTINGTON STAT NY Ktm 1 1 1 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 2 2 2 OLSEN EDWARD 89 40+ Senior "A" BLAUVELT NY Hon 5 3 3 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 4 4 4 BUTKIEWICZ WILLIAM 137 40+ Senior "A" SUSSEX NJ Kaw 3 5 5 OCONNOR PATRICK 22 40+ Senior "A" BLAUVELT NY Kaw 6 6 6 LICATA KEITH 23 40+ Senior "B" ANDOVER NJ Ktm 2 1 1 FEDERICI MICHAEL 34 40+ Senior "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hus 1 4 2 BIESECKER MARK 256 40+ Senior "B" NORTH BELLMORE NY Hon 3 3 3 LOTZ MARK 318 40+ Senior "B" BLAIRSTOWN NJ Kaw 5 2 4 FRIMPTER JASON 54 40+ Senior "B" danbury ct Yam 4 5 5 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 6 6 6 TAVELLA SR FABIAN 9 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Hon 7 7 7 HILARIO MARIO 51x 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 8 8 8 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 1 2 1 REILLY JOSEPH 11 45+ Senior MAYWOOD NJ Suz 4 1 2 LICATA KEITH 23 45+ Senior ANDOVER NJ Ktm 3 3 3 LOTZ MARK 318 45+ Senior BLAIRSTOWN NJ Kaw 2 4 4 BUTKIEWICZ WILLIAM 137 45+ Senior SUSSEX NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF WELLER JAY 557 450 "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw 1 1 1 LINGARDO CRAIG 81 450 "A" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 2 2 2 LANG MICHAEL 116 450 "A" SAUGERTIES NY Hon 4 3 3 LEWIS ALEX 31 450 "A" MAYBROOK NY Ktm 3 4 4 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 450 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 5 5 5 HOOSE HARLAN 122 450 "A" FEURA BUSH NY Hus 6 DNF 6 LAMBERT JOSHUA 149 450 "A" SAUGERTIES NY Kaw DNF DNF DNF NYLAND AYDEN 35 450 "B" NEW HAMPTON NY Kaw 1 1 1 PETRO JOE 224 450 "B" WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam 2 2 2 FOSTER PIERCE 27 450 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 3 3 3 MCLAIN WILL 821 450 "B" HARDWICK NJ Ktm 7 4 4 FANNING NATE 17 450 "B" westport ct Ktm 6 5 5 SCLAFANI GERARD 301 450 "B" SPRINGFIELD NJ Yam 4 8 6 BULZACCHELLI JOHN 491 450 "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Kaw 8 7 7 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 450 "B" STAATSBURG NY Yam 10 6 8 WRIGHT ZEPPY 841 450 "B" CRESCO PA Ktm 9 9 9 SMITH GARRET 258 450 "B" NEWARK VALLEY NY Ktm 5 DNF 10 PEREIRA CARLOS 700 450 "B" NORWALK CT Yam 11 DNF 11 ANTOLICK DYLAN 411 450 "B" DRUMS PA Kaw DQ 10 12 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 63 450 "C" SOUTHBURY CT Hus 1 1 1 HILL JR BARRY 471 450 "C" PALENVILLE NY Yam 3 3 2 CORTIGIANO JACOB 53 450 "C" WOLCOTT CT Ktm 5 2 3 NEWELL BRANDON 145 450 "C" GREEN POND NJ Yam 2 5 4 KALNAS JASON 08 450 "C" EASTON PA Yam 6 4 5 BRENNAN JACK 323 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 4 7 6 WHITE JASON 884 450 "C" KILLINGWORTH CT Hon 7 6 7 JOBES III JAMES 861 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 9 8 8 SAFIN ANDREW 329 450 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 8 9 9 MEYER BENJAMIN 570 450 "C" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam 11 10 10 ROGERS KYLE 259 450 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 10 11 11 WRIGHT EZRA 118 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 12 12 12 REILLY JOSEPH 11 50+ Masters MAYWOOD NJ Suz 1 1 1 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters BLAUVELT NY Hon 2 2 2 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 50+ Masters BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 3 3 3 HILARIO MARIO 51x 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 4 4 4 FANNING RICHARD 22 50+ Masters westport ct Ktm 5 5 5 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-6 Stock MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 1 1 1 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 4 3 3 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-6 Stock DINGMANS FERRY PA Cob 3 5 4 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 5 4 5 RIVAS RONIN 77 50cc 4-6 Stock CORNWALL NY Ktm 6 6 6 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 7 7 7 MAZUY LOGAN 75 50cc 4-6 Stock SPARTA NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 7-8 Stock COLUMBIA NJ Cob 1 1 1 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Stock BAY SHORE NY Cob 2 2 2 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77 50cc 7-8 Stock MILFORD PA Cob 5 3 3 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc 7-8 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 4 4 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 3 6 5 EDWARDS BRONX 40 50cc 7-8 Stock WALDEN NY Ktm 6 5 6 REED MAXX 63 50cc 7-8 Stock WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 7 7 7 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc 10-11 Year Old CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 OBJIO LUIS 324 65cc 10-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 4 3 3 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 65cc 10-11 Year Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 3 4 4 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 6 5 5 OTAYEK RYDER 47 65cc 10-11 Year Old HIGHLAND NY Ktm 7 6 6 RIVERA ANTONIO 322 65cc 10-11 Year Old WALLKILL NY Yam 5 DNF 7 PRYNE JAKE 711 65cc 10-11 Year Old NEW WINDSOR NY Yam 8 DNF 8 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 65cc 10-11 Year Old WALDEN NY Ktm DNF DNF DNF KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-9 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 1 1 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-9 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 2 2 PALINA JOHN 52 65cc 7-9 Year Old MANORVILLE NY Yam 3 3 3 DELGADO JOHN 185 65cc 7-9 Year Old STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 4 4 4 PROBST JOHN 17 65cc 7-9 Year Old YAPHANK NY Yam 5 5 5 ARICO JOEY 69 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old CENTER MORICHES NY Hus 1 1 1 BETTS GAVIN 72 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old CLIFTON PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MONROE CT Ktm 4 3 3 FRANTINO PAULIE 103 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FARMINGDALE NY Yam 5 4 4 KLINE VINCE 17x 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 3 DNS 5 OBJIO LUIS 324 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm 1 1 1 GETZ GRANT 28 85cc 9-11 Year Old CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 3 2 2 CABAL IAN 117 85cc 9-11 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus 2 3 3 KLINE TROY 547 85cc 9-11 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 4 4 4 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 85cc 9-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 5 5 5 RIVERA ANTONIO 313 85cc 9-11 Year Old WALLKILL NY Kaw 8 6 6 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc 9-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 7 7 7 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 85cc 9-11 Year Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 6 11 8 PALINA JOHN 52 85cc 9-11 Year Old MANORVILLE NY Yam 10 9 9 COSTANZO NICHOLAS 88 85cc 9-11 Year Old CORNWALL ON HUD NY Kaw 9 10 10 PRYNE JAKE 17 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEW WINDSOR NY Yam 13 8 11 PROBST JOHN 171 85cc 9-11 Year Old YAPHANK NY Yam 11 12 12 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 85cc 9-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 12 13 13 DELO NOAH 214 85cc 9-11 Year Old PORT JERVIS NY Yam 14 DNF 14 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 College Boy (16-24 years) SUSSEX NJ Ktm 1 2 1 FOX J RYDER 246 College Boy (16-24 years) SUSSEX NJ Ktm 2 3 2 NYLAND AYDEN 35 College Boy (16-24 years) NEW HAMPTON NY Kaw 6 1 3 PETRO JOE 224 College Boy (16-24 years) WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam 4 5 4 KEARON IAN 51 College Boy (16-24 years) SANDYSTON NJ Yam 5 6 5 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 63 College Boy (16-24 years) SOUTHBURY CT Hus 8 4 6 FANNING LIAM 75 College Boy (16-24 years) westport ct Ktm 10 7 7 DELO CHRIS 30 College Boy (16-24 years) PORT JERVIS NY Yam 3 DNF 8 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 College Boy (16-24 years) VIOLA DE Yam 7 DNF 9 FANNING NATE 17 College Boy (16-24 years) westport ct Ktm 9 DNF 10 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 1 1 1 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk VIOLA DE Yam 2 3 2 DECKER JACK 44 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 3 4 3 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 6 2 4 KING JOSEPH 910 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 8 5 5 WILSON JADEN 260 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm 10 6 6 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 9 7 7 LYZENGA JOHN 821 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LONG VALLEY NJ Kaw 11 8 8 HOLZAPFEL JOSEPH 46 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MONROE NY Hus 4 DNS 9 BRENNAN JACK 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 5 DNS 10 KLINE VINCE 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HYDE PARK NY Ktm 7 DNS 11 PRYNE NEAL 711 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW WINDSOR NY Ktm 12 DNS 12 DELO CHRIS 30 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PORT JERVIS NY Yam DNF DNS DNF MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike COLUMBIA NJ Cob 1 1 1 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike BAY SHORE NY Cob 2 2 2 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MILFORD PA Cob 3 3 3 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 5 4 4 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 4 5 5 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 6 6 6 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MEDFORD NY Cob 7 7 7 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MEDFORD NY Cob 9 8 8 EDWARDS BRONX 40 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike WALDEN NY Ktm 8 9 9 REED MAXX 63 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 11 10 10 KLINE TABITHA 547 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike HYDE PARK NY Cob 10 12 11 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 13 11 12 MCDONALD GABRIEL 5 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike GARDINER NY Ktm 12 13 13 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 14 14 14 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 1 1 1 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 DILL JASE 97 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 3 3 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike DINGMANS FERRY PA Ktm 3 4 4 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 5 5 5 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 7 6 6 DIPOALO ROXIN 701 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike WALDEN NY Yam 9 7 7 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 8 8 8 MAZUY LOGAN 75 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike SPARTA NJ Ktm 6 10 9 MCDONALD TRAVIS JOHN 270 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike GARDINER NY Yam 10 9 10 ARICO JOEY 69 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs CENTER MORICHES NY Hus 1 1 1 BETTS GAVIN 72 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs CLIFTON PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 GARRISON JEREMIAH 23 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs CLARKS SUMMIT PA Hus 4 3 3 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 5 4 4 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 8 5 5 GRAY NICHOLAS 171 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs DICKSON CITY PA Kaw 7 6 6 GETZ GAVIN 21 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs CHATSWORTH NJ Kaw 6 7 7 KLINE VINCE 17 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs HYDE PARK NY Ktm 3 DNF 8 COSTANZO NICHOLAS 88 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs CORNWALL ON HUD NY Kaw 9 DNF 9 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs WALDEN NY Ktm 10 DNF 10 ARICO JOEY 69 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike CENTER MORICHES NY Hus 2 1 1 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 1 2 2 KING JOSEPH 910 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 4 3 3 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike MONROE CT Ktm 5 4 4 KLINE VINCE 17 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike HYDE PARK NY Ktm 3 DNF 5 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 Women 14+ WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 1 1 1 POST SARAH 18 Women 14+ WARWICK NY Yam 2 2 2 VALCICH LAURA 82 Women 14+ WOLFE CITY TX Suz 3 3 3 CROWELL JULIANNE 22 Women 14+ BUTLER NJ Yam 4 4 4 SEIBERT LAUREN 526 Women 14+ BRANCHVILLE NJ Kaw 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FOX J RYDER 47 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SUSSEX NJ Yam 1 1 1 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 2 2 2 MECKING TRAVIS 52 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 3 3 3 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) VIOLA DE Yam 5 4 4 LANZARONE ANTHONY 295 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HIGHLAND NY Yam 6 6 5 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Suz 8 7 6 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BELLMORE NY Yam 10 8 7 MAHON SYNJIN 815 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) WEST HAZLETON PA Ktm 9 9 8 PRYNE NEAL 711 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW WINDSOR NY Ktm 11 10 9 HOLZAPFEL JOSEPH 46 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MONROE NY Hus 7 DNF 10 FLOOR PETER 95 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MARLBORO NY Yam 4 DNS 12 WILSON JADEN 260 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WELLER JAY 557 25+ "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw 1 1 1 LANG MICHAEL 116 25+ "A" SAUGERTIES NY Hon 2 2 2 KELLY III BERNARD 3 25+ "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Suz 3 3 3 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 25+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 4 4 4 HOOSE HARLAN 122 25+ "A" FEURA BUSH NY Hus DNF DNF DNF FOX CHARLES 475 25+ "A" SUSSEX NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BULZACCHELLI JOHN 491 25+ "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Kaw 1 2 1 SCLAFANI GERARD 301 25+ "B" SPRINGFIELD NJ Yam 5 1 2 PEREIRA CARLOS 700 25+ "B" NORWALK CT Yam 2 4 3 KELLY CASEY 27 25+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz 4 3 4 SMITH GARRET 258 25+ "B" NEWARK VALLEY NY Ktm 3 5 5 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 25+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 6 7 6 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 8 6 7 ADDONIZIO DILLON 6 25+ "B" MAHOPAC NY Yam 7 8 8 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 25+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PAULINO YOANDRY 41 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus 1 1 1 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 25+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon 2 2 2 FERDON ANTHONY 944 25+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 4 3 3 GONALEZ JULIO 3 25+ "C" DUMONT NJ Hon 5 6 4 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 25+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 3 8 5 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon 7 5 6 ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 101 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus 9 4 7 FERNANDEZ RANDY 25 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon 6 7 8 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus 8 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LINGARDO CRAIG 81 250 "A" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 2 1 1 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 250 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 1 2 2 LEWIS ALEX 31 250 "A" MAYBROOK NY Yam 5 3 3 FLOOR PETER 95 250 "A" MARLBORO NY Yam 4 4 4 HOOSE HARLAN 122 250 "A" FEURA BUSH NY Hus 3 DNF 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 71 250 "B" WOLCOTT CT Ktm 1 1 1 FOSTER PIERCE 27 250 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 3 2 2 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam 2 3 3 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 250 "B" STAATSBURG NY Yam 7 4 4 FANNING NATE 17 250 "B" westport ct Ktm 6 5 5 BECKWITH TAYLOR 56 250 "B" WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 4 DNF 6 WRIGHT ZEPPY 841 250 "B" CRESCO PA Ktm 5 DNF 7 ADDONIZIO DILLON 6 250 "B" MAHOPAC NY Yam 8 DNF 8 ANTOLICK DYLAN 411 250 "B" DRUMS PA Kaw 9 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILLIAMS JOSHUA 63 250 "C" SOUTHBURY CT Hus 1 1 1 FANNING LIAM 75 250 "C" westport ct Ktm 3 3 2 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 250 "C" VIOLA DE Yam 2 4 3 NEWELL BRANDON 145 250 "C" GREEN POND NJ Ktm 4 6 4 HILL JR BARRY 471 250 "C" PALENVILLE NY Yam 6 5 5 CORTIGIANO JACOB 53 250 "C" WOLCOTT CT Ktm 14 2 6 KALNAS JASON 08 250 "C" EASTON PA Yam 7 9 7 WHITE JASON 884 250 "C" KILLINGWORTH CT Hon 8 10 8 DECKER JACK 44 250 "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 11 8 9 VITRO RYDER 80 250 "C" FISHKILL NY Hus 13 7 10 SANDALO ANTONIO 13 250 "C" STAMFORD CT Ktm 12 15 11 TRAINA MATTHEW 188 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm 9 19 12 JOBES III JAMES 861 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 16 13 13 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 250 "C" HARDWICK NJ Ktm 15 14 14 HOLZAPFEL JOSEPH 46 250 "C" MONROE NY Hus 5 DNF 15 SAFIN ANDREW 329 250 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 22 12 16 STEFANICK JOSH 285 250 "C" DRUMS PA Hus 18 16 17 MEYER BENJAMIN 570 250 "C" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam 25 11 18 SEIBERT JOHN 526 250 "C" BRANCHVILLE NJ Kaw 19 17 19 BRENNAN JACK 323 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 10 DNF 20 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 250 "C" NORTH BELLMORE NY Yam 21 18 21 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 20 20 22 CLOUGHER JACK 214 250 "C" MASSAPEQUA NY Kaw 23 21 23 CLOUGHER JR JOE 215 250 "C" MASSAPEQUA NY Kaw 17 DNF 24 LYZENGA JOHN 821 250 "C" LONG VALLEY NJ Kaw 24 22 25 DELO LUKAS 30 250 "C" PORT JERVIS NY Yam 26 DNF 26 LANZARONE ANTHONY 295 250 "C" HIGHLAND NY Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WELLER JAY 557 30+ "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw 1 1 1 KELLY III BERNARD 3 30+ "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Suz 2 2 2 GARDFALO ANTONIO 29 30+ "A" HUNTINGTON STAT NY Ktm 3 3 3 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 30+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 4 4 4 BUTKIEWICZ WILLIAM 137x 30+ "A" SUSSEX NJ Kaw 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KELLY CASEY 27 30+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz 1 1 1 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 30+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 3 3 2 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 5 2 3 MOUNT JEFFREY 429 30+ "B" ABERDEEN NJ Ktm 2 5 4 BIESECKER MARK 256 30+ "B" NORTH BELLMORE NY Hon 4 4 5 FRIMPTER JASON 54 30+ "B" danbury ct Yam 6 6 6 SNYDER MATT 807 30+ "B" ESPERANCE NY BBR 7 7 7 HILARIO MARIO 51x 30+ "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 8 DNF 8 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 30+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIAZ LEVVIN 80 30+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon 1 1 1 FERDON ANTHONY 944 30+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 5 2 2 FERNANDEZ RANDY 25 30+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon 4 3 3 GONALEZ JULIO 3 30+ "C" DUMONT NJ Hon 3 4 4 DEMAIR ERIC 65 30+ "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 2 5 5 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 30+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 6 7 6 WEBER MATT 121 30+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Yam 8 6 7 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 30+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus 7 DNF 8 FANNING RICHARD 22 30+ "C" westport ct Ktm 9 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 101 40+ Senior "C" YONKERS NY Hus 1 1 1 SEFANICK JARED 265 40+ Senior "C" DRUMS PA Ktm 2 2 2 WRIGHT BRIAN 181 40+ Senior "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Suz 4 3 3 CLOUGHER SR X JOE 430 40+ Senior "C" MASSAPEACA NY Kaw 3 4 4 SIRACUSANO JOSEPH 929 40+ Senior "C" SAUGERTIES NY Kaw 5 5 5 FANNING RICHARD 22 40+ Senior "C" westport ct Ktm 6 6 6 PUNZO PABLO 918 40+ Senior "C" WOODBRIDGE NJ Hon 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GARDFALO ANTONIO 29 40+ Senior "A" HUNTINGTON STAT NY Ktm 1 1 1 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 2 2 2 OLSEN EDWARD 89 40+ Senior "A" BLAUVELT NY Hon 5 3 3 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 4 4 4 BUTKIEWICZ WILLIAM 137 40+ Senior "A" SUSSEX NJ Kaw 3 5 5 OCONNOR PATRICK 22 40+ Senior "A" BLAUVELT NY Kaw 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LICATA KEITH 23 40+ Senior "B" ANDOVER NJ Ktm 2 1 1 FEDERICI MICHAEL 34 40+ Senior "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hus 1 4 2 BIESECKER MARK 256 40+ Senior "B" NORTH BELLMORE NY Hon 3 3 3 LOTZ MARK 318 40+ Senior "B" BLAIRSTOWN NJ Kaw 5 2 4 FRIMPTER JASON 54 40+ Senior "B" danbury ct Yam 4 5 5 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 6 6 6 TAVELLA SR FABIAN 9 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Hon 7 7 7 HILARIO MARIO 51x 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 1 2 1 REILLY JOSEPH 11 45+ Senior MAYWOOD NJ Suz 4 1 2 LICATA KEITH 23 45+ Senior ANDOVER NJ Ktm 3 3 3 LOTZ MARK 318 45+ Senior BLAIRSTOWN NJ Kaw 2 4 4 BUTKIEWICZ WILLIAM 137 45+ Senior SUSSEX NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 450 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WELLER JAY 557 450 "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw 1 1 1 LINGARDO CRAIG 81 450 "A" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 2 2 2 LANG MICHAEL 116 450 "A" SAUGERTIES NY Hon 4 3 3 LEWIS ALEX 31 450 "A" MAYBROOK NY Ktm 3 4 4 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 450 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 5 5 5 HOOSE HARLAN 122 450 "A" FEURA BUSH NY Hus 6 DNF 6 LAMBERT JOSHUA 149 450 "A" SAUGERTIES NY Kaw DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NYLAND AYDEN 35 450 "B" NEW HAMPTON NY Kaw 1 1 1 PETRO JOE 224 450 "B" WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam 2 2 2 FOSTER PIERCE 27 450 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 3 3 3 MCLAIN WILL 821 450 "B" HARDWICK NJ Ktm 7 4 4 FANNING NATE 17 450 "B" westport ct Ktm 6 5 5 SCLAFANI GERARD 301 450 "B" SPRINGFIELD NJ Yam 4 8 6 BULZACCHELLI JOHN 491 450 "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Kaw 8 7 7 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 450 "B" STAATSBURG NY Yam 10 6 8 WRIGHT ZEPPY 841 450 "B" CRESCO PA Ktm 9 9 9 SMITH GARRET 258 450 "B" NEWARK VALLEY NY Ktm 5 DNF 10 PEREIRA CARLOS 700 450 "B" NORWALK CT Yam 11 DNF 11 ANTOLICK DYLAN 411 450 "B" DRUMS PA Kaw DQ 10 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILLIAMS JOSHUA 63 450 "C" SOUTHBURY CT Hus 1 1 1 HILL JR BARRY 471 450 "C" PALENVILLE NY Yam 3 3 2 CORTIGIANO JACOB 53 450 "C" WOLCOTT CT Ktm 5 2 3 NEWELL BRANDON 145 450 "C" GREEN POND NJ Yam 2 5 4 KALNAS JASON 08 450 "C" EASTON PA Yam 6 4 5 BRENNAN JACK 323 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 4 7 6 WHITE JASON 884 450 "C" KILLINGWORTH CT Hon 7 6 7 JOBES III JAMES 861 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 9 8 8 SAFIN ANDREW 329 450 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 8 9 9 MEYER BENJAMIN 570 450 "C" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam 11 10 10 ROGERS KYLE 259 450 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 10 11 11 WRIGHT EZRA 118 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 12 12 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REILLY JOSEPH 11 50+ Masters MAYWOOD NJ Suz 1 1 1 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters BLAUVELT NY Hon 2 2 2 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 50+ Masters BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 3 3 3 HILARIO MARIO 51x 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 4 4 4 FANNING RICHARD 22 50+ Masters westport ct Ktm 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-6 Stock MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 1 1 1 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 4 3 3 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-6 Stock DINGMANS FERRY PA Cob 3 5 4 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 5 4 5 RIVAS RONIN 77 50cc 4-6 Stock CORNWALL NY Ktm 6 6 6 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 7 7 7 MAZUY LOGAN 75 50cc 4-6 Stock SPARTA NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 7-8 Stock COLUMBIA NJ Cob 1 1 1 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Stock BAY SHORE NY Cob 2 2 2 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77 50cc 7-8 Stock MILFORD PA Cob 5 3 3 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc 7-8 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 4 4 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 3 6 5 EDWARDS BRONX 40 50cc 7-8 Stock WALDEN NY Ktm 6 5 6 REED MAXX 63 50cc 7-8 Stock WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GETZ GRANT 28 65cc 10-11 Year Old CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 OBJIO LUIS 324 65cc 10-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 4 3 3 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 65cc 10-11 Year Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 3 4 4 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 6 5 5 OTAYEK RYDER 47 65cc 10-11 Year Old HIGHLAND NY Ktm 7 6 6 RIVERA ANTONIO 322 65cc 10-11 Year Old WALLKILL NY Yam 5 DNF 7 PRYNE JAKE 711 65cc 10-11 Year Old NEW WINDSOR NY Yam 8 DNF 8 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 65cc 10-11 Year Old WALDEN NY Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-9 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 1 1 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-9 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 2 2 PALINA JOHN 52 65cc 7-9 Year Old MANORVILLE NY Yam 3 3 3 DELGADO JOHN 185 65cc 7-9 Year Old STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 4 4 4 PROBST JOHN 17 65cc 7-9 Year Old YAPHANK NY Yam 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ARICO JOEY 69 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old CENTER MORICHES NY Hus 1 1 1 BETTS GAVIN 72 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old CLIFTON PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MONROE CT Ktm 4 3 3 FRANTINO PAULIE 103 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FARMINGDALE NY Yam 5 4 4 KLINE VINCE 17x 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 3 DNS 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OBJIO LUIS 324 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm 1 1 1 GETZ GRANT 28 85cc 9-11 Year Old CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 3 2 2 CABAL IAN 117 85cc 9-11 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus 2 3 3 KLINE TROY 547 85cc 9-11 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 4 4 4 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 85cc 9-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 5 5 5 RIVERA ANTONIO 313 85cc 9-11 Year Old WALLKILL NY Kaw 8 6 6 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc 9-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 7 7 7 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 85cc 9-11 Year Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 6 11 8 PALINA JOHN 52 85cc 9-11 Year Old MANORVILLE NY Yam 10 9 9 COSTANZO NICHOLAS 88 85cc 9-11 Year Old CORNWALL ON HUD NY Kaw 9 10 10 PRYNE JAKE 17 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEW WINDSOR NY Yam 13 8 11 PROBST JOHN 171 85cc 9-11 Year Old YAPHANK NY Yam 11 12 12 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 85cc 9-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 12 13 13 DELO NOAH 214 85cc 9-11 Year Old PORT JERVIS NY Yam 14 DNF 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: College Boy (16-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 College Boy (16-24 years) SUSSEX NJ Ktm 1 2 1 FOX J RYDER 246 College Boy (16-24 years) SUSSEX NJ Ktm 2 3 2 NYLAND AYDEN 35 College Boy (16-24 years) NEW HAMPTON NY Kaw 6 1 3 PETRO JOE 224 College Boy (16-24 years) WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam 4 5 4 KEARON IAN 51 College Boy (16-24 years) SANDYSTON NJ Yam 5 6 5 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 63 College Boy (16-24 years) SOUTHBURY CT Hus 8 4 6 FANNING LIAM 75 College Boy (16-24 years) westport ct Ktm 10 7 7 DELO CHRIS 30 College Boy (16-24 years) PORT JERVIS NY Yam 3 DNF 8 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 College Boy (16-24 years) VIOLA DE Yam 7 DNF 9 FANNING NATE 17 College Boy (16-24 years) westport ct Ktm 9 DNF 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 1 1 1 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk VIOLA DE Yam 2 3 2 DECKER JACK 44 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 3 4 3 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 6 2 4 KING JOSEPH 910 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 8 5 5 WILSON JADEN 260 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm 10 6 6 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 9 7 7 LYZENGA JOHN 821 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LONG VALLEY NJ Kaw 11 8 8 HOLZAPFEL JOSEPH 46 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MONROE NY Hus 4 DNS 9 BRENNAN JACK 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 5 DNS 10 KLINE VINCE 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HYDE PARK NY Ktm 7 DNS 11 PRYNE NEAL 711 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW WINDSOR NY Ktm 12 DNS 12 DELO CHRIS 30 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PORT JERVIS NY Yam DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike COLUMBIA NJ Cob 1 1 1 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike BAY SHORE NY Cob 2 2 2 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MILFORD PA Cob 3 3 3 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 5 4 4 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 4 5 5 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 6 6 6 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MEDFORD NY Cob 7 7 7 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike MEDFORD NY Cob 9 8 8 EDWARDS BRONX 40 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike WALDEN NY Ktm 8 9 9 REED MAXX 63 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 11 10 10 KLINE TABITHA 547 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike HYDE PARK NY Cob 10 12 11 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 13 11 12 MCDONALD GABRIEL 5 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike GARDINER NY Ktm 12 13 13 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-8 Yrs Open Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 14 14 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 1 1 1 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 DILL JASE 97 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 3 3 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike DINGMANS FERRY PA Ktm 3 4 4 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike MEDFORD NY Ktm 5 5 5 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 7 6 6 DIPOALO ROXIN 701 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike WALDEN NY Yam 9 7 7 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike COMMACK NY Ktm 8 8 8 MAZUY LOGAN 75 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike SPARTA NJ Ktm 6 10 9 MCDONALD TRAVIS JOHN 270 50cc 7-8 Yrs Oil /Shift Bike GARDINER NY Yam 10 9 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ARICO JOEY 69 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs CENTER MORICHES NY Hus 1 1 1 BETTS GAVIN 72 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs CLIFTON PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 GARRISON JEREMIAH 23 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs CLARKS SUMMIT PA Hus 4 3 3 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 5 4 4 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 8 5 5 GRAY NICHOLAS 171 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs DICKSON CITY PA Kaw 7 6 6 GETZ GAVIN 21 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs CHATSWORTH NJ Kaw 6 7 7 KLINE VINCE 17 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs HYDE PARK NY Ktm 3 DNF 8 COSTANZO NICHOLAS 88 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs CORNWALL ON HUD NY Kaw 9 DNF 9 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 Jr. Mini 65/85cc 9-13 Yrs WALDEN NY Ktm 10 DNF 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ARICO JOEY 69 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike CENTER MORICHES NY Hus 2 1 1 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 1 2 2 KING JOSEPH 910 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 4 3 3 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike MONROE CT Ktm 5 4 4 KLINE VINCE 17 Super Mini 12-16 Yrs Bike HYDE PARK NY Ktm 3 DNF 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Jr Pro Shoot Out - 9/15/2019 Walkill Ny Class: Women 14+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 Women 14+ WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 1 1 1 POST SARAH 18 Women 14+ WARWICK NY Yam 2 2 2 VALCICH LAURA 82 Women 14+ WOLFE CITY TX Suz 3 3 3 CROWELL JULIANNE 22 Women 14+ BUTLER NJ Yam 4 4 4 SEIBERT LAUREN 526 Women 14+ BRANCHVILLE NJ Kaw 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False