Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 20 18 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TELLERI VINCENT 923 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 3 2 2 16 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MANCHESTER NJ Hus 4 3 3 15 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 2 5 4 14 CROSS KASHON 201 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HAZLET NJ Ktm 5 4 5 13 LOCASTRO CHAD 515 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 COLLIOUD ALEXANDER 960 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HOPE NJ Yam 7 8 7 11 BURKE JR MICHAEL 19 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) RIVERDALE NJ Yam 8 10 8 10 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 12 7 9 9 POST SARAH 18 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) WARWICK NY Yam 11 9 10 8 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 10 11 11 7 POST EMILY 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) WARWICK NY Yam 9 DNF 12 6 MCVAY LARRY 838 25+ "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 HUNTER CHRIS 550 25+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 2 2 2 16 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 3 3 3 15 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 25+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 WHITE RICHARD 54 25+ "A" ASHLAND PA Hon 5 5 5 13 ALBRIGHT BRANDON 912 25+ "A" DOVER PA Yam 8 6 6 12 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 25+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 10 9 9 0 DISTEFANO TALON 739 25+ "A" CINNAMINSON NJ Yam 7 DNF 14 0 BURLEW JOHN 8 25+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 6 8 7 11 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 9 7 8 10 JONES BRANDON 133 25+ "B" WRIGHTSVILLE PA Suz 12 10 10 8 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ "B" douglassville pa Suz 13 11 11 7 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 14 12 12 6 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 11 18 13 5 ALFANO MARK 99 25+ "B" NEWARK DE Hon 17 13 15 0 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ "B" WHITING NJ Yam 19 14 16 0 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 20 15 17 0 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 25+ "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 18 17 18 0 BURNS CODY 518 25+ "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 21 16 19 0 WOODWARD BILLY 530 25+ "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 15 DNF 20 0 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 16 DNS 21 0 AHLERT DYLAN 15 25+ "B" SOMERVILLE NJ Kaw 22 DNS 22 0 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 MOYER COLIN 18 25+ "C" COOPERSBURG PA Hon 1 4 2 16 REISS JUSTIN 37 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 4 2 3 15 HAYDT LYLE 129 25+ "C" PALMERTON PA Yam 6 3 4 14 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 25+ "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 5 5 5 13 CROSBY DANIEL 686 25+ "C" READING PA Hon 7 6 6 12 RUSH JARRED 121 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 10 7 7 11 DEMAIR ERIC 65 25+ "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 9 9 8 10 IEZZI DANIEL 10 25+ "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Hon 8 10 9 9 ALVES VENDER 84 25+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 11 8 10 8 MOLL ANDREW 570 25+ "C" MACUNGIE PA Kaw 12 11 11 7 STABILE STEVEN 420 25+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 13 12 12 6 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 25+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hon 3 DNS 13 5 POSS VITO 748 25+ "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz 14 DNS 14 4 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 MCVAY LARRY 838 250 "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 CARSTEN CORY 31 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 3 3 15 LANGER LIAM 114 250 "B" BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 WOLFE BRANDON 119 250 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus 2 2 2 16 HARPER DEEGAN 47 250 "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 6 5 5 13 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 5 8 6 12 BAKER RONALD 921 250 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 9 6 7 11 NICHOLS TYLER 61 250 "B" FREEHOLD NJ Yam 8 7 8 10 THOMAS ALEX 76 250 "B" DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 7 9 9 9 PODPORA WALTER 16 250 "B" BRIDGEWATER NJ Suz 11 10 10 8 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus 10 11 11 7 BURNS CODY 518 250 "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 12 12 12 6 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 0 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 250 "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 17 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 4 2 2 16 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 4 4 14 HEGEMAN CODY 210 250 "C" NEW RINGGOLD PA Ktm 6 5 5 13 HABER HARRISON 21 250 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 7 8 7 11 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 9 7 8 10 SNYDER RONNIE 318 250 "C" LEHIGHTON PA Ktm 13 9 9 9 JOHNSON ETHAN 243 250 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Yam 11 13 10 8 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 14 11 11 7 MATTERA JACK 426 250 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 10 17 12 6 CARSLEY NATE 70 250 "C" ELVERSON PA Kaw 20 10 13 5 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 250 "C" MOHNTON PA Hus 16 15 14 4 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 18 14 15 3 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 250 "C" PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 21 12 16 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 15 18 17 2 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 19 16 18 2 MARSH DANIEL 714 250 "C" SLATINGTON PA Yam 17 19 19 2 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 8 DNF 20 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 24 20 21 2 SCHWARTZ ETHAN 826 250 "C" CHAMBERSBURG PA Yam 23 23 22 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 12 DNF 23 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 26 21 24 2 WEHR LUCAS 40 250 "C" NEW TRIPOLI PA Yam 25 22 25 2 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 250 "C" LANCASTER PA Yam 27 24 26 2 BRAINE PATRICK 56b 250 "C" SAYREVILLE NJ Yam 28 26 27 2 BURKE JR MICHAEL 19 250 "C" RIVERDALE NJ Yam 22 DNF 28 2 GREGUS CONNOR 815 250 "C" NAZARETH PA Yam 30 27 29 2 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 29 28 30 2 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam DNF 25 31 2 HARASCHAK ROBBIE 575 250 "C" ELVERSON PA Kaw DNF DNS DNF 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18x 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 3 2 2 16 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 WHITE RICHARD 54 30+ "A" ASHLAND PA Hon 5 4 4 14 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 4 5 5 13 ALFANO MARK 99 30+ "A" NEWARK DE Hon 7 6 6 12 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 30+ "A" VINELAND NJ Hon 6 7 7 11 BURLEW JOHN 8 30+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 1 1 1 17 LOPES EYDER 82 30+ "B" WEST LONG BRANC NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 30+ "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 3 3 3 15 KREADY JEREMY 818 30+ "B" MANHEIM PA Suz 5 5 4 14 IVY JR JIMMY 07 30+ "B" OAKLYN NJ Hon 9 4 5 13 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 6 8 6 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 7 9 7 11 NOLAN RYAN 937 30+ "B" PHOENIXVILLE PA Hon 11 6 8 10 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Hon 10 7 9 9 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 30+ "B" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus 12 11 10 8 WELSH CARNEST 99 30+ "B" DARLINGTON MD Hon 13 13 11 7 KLEIN BEN 23 30+ "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus 16 12 12 6 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 30+ "B" ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 14 14 13 5 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 22 10 14 4 MOORE II SAUNDERS 318 30+ "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hus 17 15 15 3 WEBER NICHOLAS 21w 30+ "B" SHILLINGTON PA Hon 21 16 16 2 COOK PETER 21x 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 4 DNS 19 2 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 30+ "B" HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 8 DNS 20 2 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ "B" HASBROUCK HEIGH NJ Kaw 15 DNS 21 2 SYDLOSKY ERIC 796 30+ "B" ELVERSON PA Hon 18 DNS 22 2 DOBBS JIM 21 30+ "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 19 DNS 23 2 MOSLAK JR SHAWN 656 30+ "B" PALMYRA PA Hon 20 DNS 24 2 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 WOODWARD BILLY 530 30+ "B" HOWELL NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 REISS JUSTIN 37 30+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 30+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hon 2 2 2 16 GRANOZIO VINCENT 772 30+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 REIF RYAN 517 30+ "C" WANTAGH NY Yam 5 4 4 14 DEMAIR ERIC 65 30+ "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 CROSBY DANIEL 686 30+ "C" READING PA Hon 4 7 6 12 WOODRICK BEAU 828 30+ "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 10 6 7 11 RUSH JARRED 121 30+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 8 8 8 10 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 7 9 9 9 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 9 10 10 8 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241 30+ "C" NORRISTOWN PA Kaw 13 11 11 7 GRINDLE CLINTON 101 30+ "C" RED HILL PA Ktm 12 12 12 6 KARABINOS MATTHEW 96 30+ "C" CAMP HILL PA Kaw 11 13 13 5 MOORE HEATHER 463 30+ "C" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 15 15 14 4 STABILE STEVEN 420 30+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 17 14 15 3 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 30+ "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 18 16 16 2 ORTENSE ERIC 110 30+ "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon 14 DNS 17 2 PETRUNO CHRIS 75 30+ "C" WOOD RIDGE NJ Hon 16 DNS 18 2 HOUSEAL DAVID 437 30+ "C" eagleville pa Kaw DNF DNS DNF 0 SMITH CHAD 291 35+ Open JACKSON NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 DICKSON GAYLON 930 35+ Open WEATHERLY PA Suz 2 2 2 16 COOK PETER 21x 35+ Open BAYVILLE NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 35+ Open POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 35+ Open ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 6 5 5 13 WEBER NICHOLAS 21w 35+ Open SHILLINGTON PA Hon 8 6 6 12 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241 35+ Open NORRISTOWN PA Kaw 7 7 7 11 CROSBY DANIEL 686 35+ Open READING PA Hon 5 DNS 8 10 HOCK CHARLES 21 40+ Senior "C" HARRISBURG PA Kaw 1 1 1 17 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon 4 4 4 14 TAYLOR MARK 21/ 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON NJ Suz 5 6 5 13 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 8 5 6 12 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon 7 7 7 11 DZANKO CHARLES 216 40+ Senior "C" EDGEWATER NJ Hus 6 8 8 10 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 9 9 9 9 GORDON JOHN 529 40+ Senior "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 10 10 10 8 PETRUNO CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "C" WOOD RIDGE NJ Hon 12 11 11 7 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 11 12 12 6 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 40+ Senior "C" SECAUCUS NJ Yam 13 13 13 5 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam 14 14 14 4 SMITH CHAD 291 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 2 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 2 2 16 DICKSON GAYLON 930 40+ Senior "A" WEATHERLY PA Suz 3 3 3 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 5 4 4 14 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 4 7 5 13 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Suz 7 5 6 12 ZUPKO RICHARD 413 40+ Senior "A" GREENBROOK NJ Yam 6 6 7 11 ECKHART DAVID 17 40+ Senior "A" FLEETWOOD PA Hus 8 8 8 10 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 40+ Senior "B" HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm 3 3 2 16 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 1 6 3 15 IVY JR JIMMY 07 40+ Senior "B" OAKLYN NJ Hon 8 2 4 14 DOBBS JIM 21 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 5 5 5 13 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HEIGH NJ Kaw 7 4 6 12 SEMDER BRIAN 26 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 4 8 7 11 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 40+ Senior "B" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 9 7 8 10 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Suz 10 9 9 9 SYDLOSKY ERIC 796 40+ Senior "B" ELVERSON PA Hon 6 13 10 8 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam 13 10 11 7 HOFFMAN CHRISTIAN 775 40+ Senior "B" TUCKERTON NJ Hon 11 12 12 6 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Kaw 14 11 13 5 REYNOLDS MICHAEL 953 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw 12 DNF 14 4 DICKSON GAYLON 930 45+ Senior WEATHERLY PA Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 45+ Senior THORNWOOD NY Hon 4 4 4 14 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon 6 7 6 12 OBRIEN ALAN 106 45+ Senior NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 8 6 7 11 ECKHART DAVID 17 45+ Senior FLEETWOOD PA Hus 7 8 8 10 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 9 9 9 9 PERZAN ALBERT 901 45+ Senior WHITESTONE NY Hon 10 10 10 8 CARSTEN CORY 31 450 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 1 1 17 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 450 "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 4 2 2 16 MCVAY LARRY 838 450 "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 3 4 3 15 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 450 "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon 5 3 4 14 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 DNS 5 13 MYERS TYLER 88 450 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 DNS 6 12 TREVELISE RYAN 60 450 "A" HOWELL NJ Yam 7 DNS 7 11 DISTEFANO TALON 739 450 "A" CINNAMINSON NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 LANGER LIAM 14 450 "B" BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 3 3 2 16 SWEITZER JAKE 430 450 "B" ELVERSON PA Ktm 4 4 3 15 BAKER RONALD 921 450 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 5 6 4 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 450 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 11 2 5 13 THOMAS ALEX 76 450 "B" DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 9 5 6 12 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 450 "B" douglassville pa Suz 7 7 7 11 JONES BRANDON 133 450 "B" WRIGHTSVILLE PA Suz 8 8 8 10 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 450 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 10 9 9 9 GUENTHER CHASE 89 450 "B" BERNVILLE PA Ktm 12 10 10 8 WOLFE BRANDON 119 450 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus 2 DNS 11 7 NICHOLS TYLER 61 450 "B" FREEHOLD NJ Yam 6 DNS 12 6 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 450 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 BARRY THOMAS 56 450 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 1 2 2 16 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 MOYER COLIN 18 450 "C" COOPERSBURG PA Hon 4 4 4 14 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 450 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 6 5 13 EVERS JAMES 218 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 6 10 6 12 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 450 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 11 7 7 11 BILL TANNER 2/ 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 14 5 8 10 HAYDT LYLE 129 450 "C" PALMERTON PA Yam 10 9 9 9 HEGEMAN CODY 210 450 "C" NEW RINGGOLD PA Ktm 5 14 10 8 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 450 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 8 13 11 7 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 450 "C" MOHNTON PA Hus 17 8 12 6 WEHR LUCAS 40 450 "C" NEW TRIPOLI PA Yam 16 12 13 5 DINGES JORDAN 511 450 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 18 11 14 4 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 450 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 7 DNF 15 3 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam DNF 14 16 2 HABER HARRISON 21 450 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Yam 12 DNS 17 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 13 DNS 18 2 MATTERA JACK 426 450 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 15 DNS 19 2 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 450 "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 19 DNS 20 2 COFFEE EVAN 218x 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18x 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 50+ Masters THORNWOOD NY Hon 3 3 3 15 OBRIEN ALAN 106 50+ Masters NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 4 4 4 14 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 PERZAN ALBERT 901 50+ Masters WHITESTONE NY Hon 8 6 6 12 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam 9 7 7 11 GIAMBRONE JOSEPH 726 50+ Masters GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw 10 8 8 10 SILVA JOSE 27 50+ Masters DEAL NJ Yam 6 DNS 9 9 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ Masters CARLISLE PA Suz 7 DNS 10 8 TREVELISE RICH 758 50+ Masters HOWELL NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 2 3 2 16 LYKENS IZZABELLA 998i 50cc 4-6 Stock BELLEFONTE PA Cob 4 2 3 15 LOPES ARTHUR 528 50cc 4-6 Stock WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 3 8 5 13 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 7 5 6 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 6 6 7 11 RODRIGUES LUCAS 1 50cc 4-6 Stock OAKHURST NJ Yam 8 7 8 10 PALMER MADDEN 806 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Yam 9 DNS 9 9 JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 ZUPKO TRACE 413 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter GREENBROOK NJ Yam 4 5 4 14 SULLIVAN FRANK 5s 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST CHESTER PA Yam 6 4 5 13 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 7-8 Stock KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 6 4 4 14 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob 5 5 5 13 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 7 7 6 12 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Stock LANDING NJ Cob 10 6 7 11 THOMAS CAYDEN 119 50cc 7-8 Stock READING PA Ktm 8 8 8 10 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 9 9 9 9 LYKENS KALEB 998k 50cc 7-8 Stock BELLEFONTE PA Cob 4 DNF 10 8 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIELLE NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 4 2 2 16 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SHAMONG NJ Cob 6 4 4 14 PALMER LANDON 805 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 9 5 13 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 10 5 7 11 THOMAS CAYDEN 119 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old READING PA Ktm 9 6 8 10 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LANDING NJ Cob 8 8 9 9 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 11 10 10 8 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HOWELL NJ Ktm 13 11 11 7 LYKENS KALEB 998k 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BELLEFONTE PA Cob 5 DNF 12 6 LOPES JR. EYDER 308 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Hus 12 DNF 13 5 LYKENS IZZABELLA 998i 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BELLEFONTE PA Cob 14 DNF 14 4 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIELLE NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 KLINE VINCE 17 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 1 1 17 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 3 2 16 NETO OSVALDO 7 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) DEAL NJ Hus 4 2 3 15 VOS NOAH 500 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MONTCLAIR NJ Hus 5 4 4 14 OBJIO LUIS 324 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm 6 6 5 13 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) READING PA Ktm 3 9 6 12 POLSTON SYLAS 227 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 8 5 7 11 GETZ GRANT 28 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 9 8 8 10 DZANKO CHAD 72 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EDGEWATER MD Hus 7 10 9 9 KREADY SETH 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANHEIM PA Suz 11 7 10 8 CABAL IAN 117 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 12 11 11 7 GARDNER HUNTER 88 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 10 14 12 6 KLINE TROY 547 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 13 12 13 5 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 14 17 14 4 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 17 15 15 3 FAHMIE MICHAEL 199 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WHIPPANY NJ Kaw 20 13 16 2 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 16 19 17 2 CUADRA NATHANIEL 61 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SOMERSET NJ Kaw 15 20 18 2 GETZ GAVIN 21 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Kaw 18 18 19 2 MESHEY MATTHEW 316x 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HONEY BROOK PA Yam 22 16 20 2 SAMPSON RYAN 76 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 19 21 21 2 DUDLEY LIAM 115 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWTOWN PA Ktm 23 22 22 2 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 21 24 23 2 VERNON LIAM 155 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 24 23 24 2 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc 10-11 Year Old CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc 10-11 Year Old OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MILLVILLE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 HENDRICKS MARK 712x 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 6 5 5 13 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc 10-11 Year Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 7 6 6 12 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 5 DNS 7 11 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65cc 10-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-9 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-9 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc 7-9 Year Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus 6 3 3 15 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc 7-9 Year Old UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 7 4 4 14 BERNAL TANNER 51 65cc 7-9 Year Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 7 5 13 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 65cc 7-9 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Cob 3 9 6 12 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc 7-9 Year Old GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 8 5 7 11 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc 7-9 Year Old KINZERS PA Ktm 10 6 8 10 LORD EMILY 25 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 9 8 9 9 PALMER LANDON 805 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Cob 4 DNS 10 8 NOLAN BRANDON 114 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 KLINE VINCE 17 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 MOIR GRIERE 69 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old RANDALLSTOWN MD Ktm 4 3 3 15 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 POLSTON SYLAS 227 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 5 5 5 13 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HONEY BROOK PA Yam 6 6 6 12 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old JAMESBURG NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 SACKS IAN 25 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SOUDERTON PA Kaw 9 8 8 10 ALVES RHYAN 203 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EATONTOWN NJ Hon 8 9 9 9 WORTH CHASE 224 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Yam 12 10 10 8 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm 11 12 11 7 MATHEWS CHAD 22 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FLEMINGTON NJ Kaw 10 13 12 6 FAHMIE MICHAEL 199 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old WHIPPANY NJ Kaw 13 11 13 5 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 14 14 14 4 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw 15 15 15 3 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 85cc 9-11 Year Old READING PA Ktm 2 1 1 17 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85cc 9-11 Year Old OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 3 3 2 16 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85cc 9-11 Year Old LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 6 3 15 OBJIO LUIS 324 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 KREADY SETH 127 85cc 9-11 Year Old MANHEIM PA Suz 4 5 5 13 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc 9-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 6 7 6 12 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 7 8 7 11 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 85cc 9-11 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Cob 8 9 8 10 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc 9-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 9 10 9 9 SAMPSON RYAN 76 85cc 9-11 Year Old BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 12 11 10 8 LORD JULIA 10 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 11 12 11 7 DUNHAM JEFFREY 523 85cc 9-11 Year Old CEDARVILLE NJ Yam 10 DNF 12 6 VOS NOAH 500 85cc 9-11 Year Old MONTCLAIR NJ Hus DQ 2 13 5 WARD GARRETT 417 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ MCADOO PA Hon 1 1 1 17 COFFEE EVAN 218 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ SHAMONG NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0 KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam DNF 1 1 17 CARSTEN CORY 31 College Boy (16-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (16-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon 3 2 2 16 MYERS TYLER 88 College Boy (16-24 years) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 SWEITZER JAKE 430 College Boy (16-24 years) ELVERSON PA Ktm 5 4 4 14 TREVELISE RYAN 60 College Boy (16-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam 2 7 5 13 THOMAS ALEX 76 College Boy (16-24 years) DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 6 5 6 12 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (16-24 years) MACUNGIE PA Hon 7 6 7 11 LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 WELSH SAGE 611 Girls (9-14) DARLINGTON MD Yam 2 2 2 16 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 SACKS CHLOE 25x Girls (9-14) SOUDERTON PA Kaw 4 4 4 14 CROSS KASHON 201 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HAZLET NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 SNYDER RONNIE 318 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LEHIGHTON PA Ktm 3 3 3 15 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 6 4 4 14 WILSON JADEN 260 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm 4 6 5 13 MORGAN HUNTER 580 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LAMPETER PA Yam 8 5 6 12 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 7 7 7 11 oneal caleb 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 5 10 8 10 WENDLING MAX 69 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 10 8 9 9 POLSTON SYLAS 227 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 9 9 10 8 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 12 11 11 7 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LANCASTER PA Yam 11 12 12 6 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18x Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 WOLFE BRANDON 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ELIZABETHTOWN PA Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 17 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 5 4 4 14 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw 3 DNS 5 13 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Supermini 12-16 CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 12-16 RANDALLSTOWN MD Ktm 2 2 2 16 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 12-16 BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 EMMONS SHANE 20 Supermini 12-16 MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw 4 5 4 14 SACKS IAN 110 Supermini 12-16 SOUDERTON PA Kaw 6 4 5 13 ALVES RHYAN 203 Supermini 12-16 EATONTOWN NJ Hon 7 6 6 12 WORTH CHASE 224 Supermini 12-16 DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 8 7 7 11 DZANKO CHAD 72 Supermini 12-16 EDGEWATER MD Hus 5 DNS 8 10 POST SARAH 18 Women (12+) WARWICK NY Yam 1 2 1 17 MOORE HEATHER 463 Women (12+) BIRDSBORO PA Hon 2 3 2 16 KOHNOW KALLIE 44 Women (12+) MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 3 4 3 15 HEGEMAN ALEXANDRA 152 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Hus 4 6 4 14 HEGEMAN KATELYN 92 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Yam 7 5 5 13 ROETING KIERSTEN 78k Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm 5 7 6 12 THOMAS MIRACLE 138 Women (12+) reading pa Kaw 6 8 7 11 POST EMILY 17 Women (12+) WARWICK NY Yam DNF 1 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TELLERI VINCENT 923 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 3 2 2 16 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MANCHESTER NJ Hus 4 3 3 15 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 2 5 4 14 CROSS KASHON 201 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HAZLET NJ Ktm 5 4 5 13 LOCASTRO CHAD 515 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 COLLIOUD ALEXANDER 960 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HOPE NJ Yam 7 8 7 11 BURKE JR MICHAEL 19 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) RIVERDALE NJ Yam 8 10 8 10 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 12 7 9 9 POST SARAH 18 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) WARWICK NY Yam 11 9 10 8 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 10 11 11 7 POST EMILY 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) WARWICK NY Yam 9 DNF 12 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCVAY LARRY 838 25+ "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 HUNTER CHRIS 550 25+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 2 2 2 16 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 3 3 3 15 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 25+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 WHITE RICHARD 54 25+ "A" ASHLAND PA Hon 5 5 5 13 ALBRIGHT BRANDON 912 25+ "A" DOVER PA Yam 8 6 6 12 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 25+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 10 9 9 0 DISTEFANO TALON 739 25+ "A" CINNAMINSON NJ Yam 7 DNF 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURLEW JOHN 8 25+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 6 8 7 11 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 9 7 8 10 JONES BRANDON 133 25+ "B" WRIGHTSVILLE PA Suz 12 10 10 8 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ "B" douglassville pa Suz 13 11 11 7 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 14 12 12 6 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 11 18 13 5 ALFANO MARK 99 25+ "B" NEWARK DE Hon 17 13 15 0 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ "B" WHITING NJ Yam 19 14 16 0 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 20 15 17 0 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 25+ "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 18 17 18 0 BURNS CODY 518 25+ "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 21 16 19 0 WOODWARD BILLY 530 25+ "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 15 DNF 20 0 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 16 DNS 21 0 AHLERT DYLAN 15 25+ "B" SOMERVILLE NJ Kaw 22 DNS 22 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 MOYER COLIN 18 25+ "C" COOPERSBURG PA Hon 1 4 2 16 REISS JUSTIN 37 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 4 2 3 15 HAYDT LYLE 129 25+ "C" PALMERTON PA Yam 6 3 4 14 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 25+ "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 5 5 5 13 CROSBY DANIEL 686 25+ "C" READING PA Hon 7 6 6 12 RUSH JARRED 121 25+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 10 7 7 11 DEMAIR ERIC 65 25+ "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 9 9 8 10 IEZZI DANIEL 10 25+ "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Hon 8 10 9 9 ALVES VENDER 84 25+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 11 8 10 8 MOLL ANDREW 570 25+ "C" MACUNGIE PA Kaw 12 11 11 7 STABILE STEVEN 420 25+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 13 12 12 6 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 25+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hon 3 DNS 13 5 POSS VITO 748 25+ "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz 14 DNS 14 4 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 MCVAY LARRY 838 250 "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 CARSTEN CORY 31 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANGER LIAM 114 250 "B" BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 WOLFE BRANDON 119 250 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus 2 2 2 16 HARPER DEEGAN 47 250 "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 6 5 5 13 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 5 8 6 12 BAKER RONALD 921 250 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 9 6 7 11 NICHOLS TYLER 61 250 "B" FREEHOLD NJ Yam 8 7 8 10 THOMAS ALEX 76 250 "B" DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 7 9 9 9 PODPORA WALTER 16 250 "B" BRIDGEWATER NJ Suz 11 10 10 8 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus 10 11 11 7 BURNS CODY 518 250 "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 12 12 12 6 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 250 "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 17 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 4 2 2 16 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 4 4 14 HEGEMAN CODY 210 250 "C" NEW RINGGOLD PA Ktm 6 5 5 13 HABER HARRISON 21 250 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 7 8 7 11 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 9 7 8 10 SNYDER RONNIE 318 250 "C" LEHIGHTON PA Ktm 13 9 9 9 JOHNSON ETHAN 243 250 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Yam 11 13 10 8 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 14 11 11 7 MATTERA JACK 426 250 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 10 17 12 6 CARSLEY NATE 70 250 "C" ELVERSON PA Kaw 20 10 13 5 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 250 "C" MOHNTON PA Hus 16 15 14 4 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 18 14 15 3 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 250 "C" PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 21 12 16 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 15 18 17 2 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 19 16 18 2 MARSH DANIEL 714 250 "C" SLATINGTON PA Yam 17 19 19 2 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 8 DNF 20 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 24 20 21 2 SCHWARTZ ETHAN 826 250 "C" CHAMBERSBURG PA Yam 23 23 22 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 12 DNF 23 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 26 21 24 2 WEHR LUCAS 40 250 "C" NEW TRIPOLI PA Yam 25 22 25 2 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 250 "C" LANCASTER PA Yam 27 24 26 2 BRAINE PATRICK 56b 250 "C" SAYREVILLE NJ Yam 28 26 27 2 BURKE JR MICHAEL 19 250 "C" RIVERDALE NJ Yam 22 DNF 28 2 GREGUS CONNOR 815 250 "C" NAZARETH PA Yam 30 27 29 2 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 29 28 30 2 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam DNF 25 31 2 HARASCHAK ROBBIE 575 250 "C" ELVERSON PA Kaw DNF DNS DNF 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18x 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 3 2 2 16 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 WHITE RICHARD 54 30+ "A" ASHLAND PA Hon 5 4 4 14 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 4 5 5 13 ALFANO MARK 99 30+ "A" NEWARK DE Hon 7 6 6 12 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 30+ "A" VINELAND NJ Hon 6 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURLEW JOHN 8 30+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 1 1 1 17 LOPES EYDER 82 30+ "B" WEST LONG BRANC NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 30+ "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 3 3 3 15 KREADY JEREMY 818 30+ "B" MANHEIM PA Suz 5 5 4 14 IVY JR JIMMY 07 30+ "B" OAKLYN NJ Hon 9 4 5 13 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 6 8 6 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 7 9 7 11 NOLAN RYAN 937 30+ "B" PHOENIXVILLE PA Hon 11 6 8 10 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Hon 10 7 9 9 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 30+ "B" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus 12 11 10 8 WELSH CARNEST 99 30+ "B" DARLINGTON MD Hon 13 13 11 7 KLEIN BEN 23 30+ "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus 16 12 12 6 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 30+ "B" ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 14 14 13 5 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 22 10 14 4 MOORE II SAUNDERS 318 30+ "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hus 17 15 15 3 WEBER NICHOLAS 21w 30+ "B" SHILLINGTON PA Hon 21 16 16 2 COOK PETER 21x 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 4 DNS 19 2 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 30+ "B" HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 8 DNS 20 2 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ "B" HASBROUCK HEIGH NJ Kaw 15 DNS 21 2 SYDLOSKY ERIC 796 30+ "B" ELVERSON PA Hon 18 DNS 22 2 DOBBS JIM 21 30+ "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 19 DNS 23 2 MOSLAK JR SHAWN 656 30+ "B" PALMYRA PA Hon 20 DNS 24 2 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 WOODWARD BILLY 530 30+ "B" HOWELL NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REISS JUSTIN 37 30+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 30+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hon 2 2 2 16 GRANOZIO VINCENT 772 30+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 REIF RYAN 517 30+ "C" WANTAGH NY Yam 5 4 4 14 DEMAIR ERIC 65 30+ "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 CROSBY DANIEL 686 30+ "C" READING PA Hon 4 7 6 12 WOODRICK BEAU 828 30+ "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 10 6 7 11 RUSH JARRED 121 30+ "C" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 8 8 8 10 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 7 9 9 9 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 9 10 10 8 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241 30+ "C" NORRISTOWN PA Kaw 13 11 11 7 GRINDLE CLINTON 101 30+ "C" RED HILL PA Ktm 12 12 12 6 KARABINOS MATTHEW 96 30+ "C" CAMP HILL PA Kaw 11 13 13 5 MOORE HEATHER 463 30+ "C" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 15 15 14 4 STABILE STEVEN 420 30+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 17 14 15 3 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 30+ "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 18 16 16 2 ORTENSE ERIC 110 30+ "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon 14 DNS 17 2 PETRUNO CHRIS 75 30+ "C" WOOD RIDGE NJ Hon 16 DNS 18 2 HOUSEAL DAVID 437 30+ "C" eagleville pa Kaw DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 35+ Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH CHAD 291 35+ Open JACKSON NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 DICKSON GAYLON 930 35+ Open WEATHERLY PA Suz 2 2 2 16 COOK PETER 21x 35+ Open BAYVILLE NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 35+ Open POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 35+ Open ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 6 5 5 13 WEBER NICHOLAS 21w 35+ Open SHILLINGTON PA Hon 8 6 6 12 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241 35+ Open NORRISTOWN PA Kaw 7 7 7 11 CROSBY DANIEL 686 35+ Open READING PA Hon 5 DNS 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOCK CHARLES 21 40+ Senior "C" HARRISBURG PA Kaw 1 1 1 17 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon 4 4 4 14 TAYLOR MARK 21/ 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON NJ Suz 5 6 5 13 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 8 5 6 12 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon 7 7 7 11 DZANKO CHARLES 216 40+ Senior "C" EDGEWATER NJ Hus 6 8 8 10 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 9 9 9 9 GORDON JOHN 529 40+ Senior "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 10 10 10 8 PETRUNO CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "C" WOOD RIDGE NJ Hon 12 11 11 7 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" BREINIGSVILLE PA Kaw 11 12 12 6 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 40+ Senior "C" SECAUCUS NJ Yam 13 13 13 5 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam 14 14 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH CHAD 291 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 2 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 2 2 16 DICKSON GAYLON 930 40+ Senior "A" WEATHERLY PA Suz 3 3 3 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 5 4 4 14 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 4 7 5 13 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Suz 7 5 6 12 ZUPKO RICHARD 413 40+ Senior "A" GREENBROOK NJ Yam 6 6 7 11 ECKHART DAVID 17 40+ Senior "A" FLEETWOOD PA Hus 8 8 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 40+ Senior "B" HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm 3 3 2 16 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 1 6 3 15 IVY JR JIMMY 07 40+ Senior "B" OAKLYN NJ Hon 8 2 4 14 DOBBS JIM 21 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 5 5 5 13 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HEIGH NJ Kaw 7 4 6 12 SEMDER BRIAN 26 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 4 8 7 11 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 40+ Senior "B" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 9 7 8 10 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Suz 10 9 9 9 SYDLOSKY ERIC 796 40+ Senior "B" ELVERSON PA Hon 6 13 10 8 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam 13 10 11 7 HOFFMAN CHRISTIAN 775 40+ Senior "B" TUCKERTON NJ Hon 11 12 12 6 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Kaw 14 11 13 5 REYNOLDS MICHAEL 953 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw 12 DNF 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DICKSON GAYLON 930 45+ Senior WEATHERLY PA Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 45+ Senior THORNWOOD NY Hon 4 4 4 14 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon 6 7 6 12 OBRIEN ALAN 106 45+ Senior NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 8 6 7 11 ECKHART DAVID 17 45+ Senior FLEETWOOD PA Hus 7 8 8 10 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 9 9 9 9 PERZAN ALBERT 901 45+ Senior WHITESTONE NY Hon 10 10 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 450 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 31 450 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 1 1 17 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 450 "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 4 2 2 16 MCVAY LARRY 838 450 "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 3 4 3 15 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 450 "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon 5 3 4 14 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 DNS 5 13 MYERS TYLER 88 450 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 DNS 6 12 TREVELISE RYAN 60 450 "A" HOWELL NJ Yam 7 DNS 7 11 DISTEFANO TALON 739 450 "A" CINNAMINSON NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANGER LIAM 14 450 "B" BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 3 3 2 16 SWEITZER JAKE 430 450 "B" ELVERSON PA Ktm 4 4 3 15 BAKER RONALD 921 450 "B" BIRDSBORO PA Hon 5 6 4 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 450 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 11 2 5 13 THOMAS ALEX 76 450 "B" DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 9 5 6 12 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 450 "B" douglassville pa Suz 7 7 7 11 JONES BRANDON 133 450 "B" WRIGHTSVILLE PA Suz 8 8 8 10 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 450 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 10 9 9 9 GUENTHER CHASE 89 450 "B" BERNVILLE PA Ktm 12 10 10 8 WOLFE BRANDON 119 450 "B" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Hus 2 DNS 11 7 NICHOLS TYLER 61 450 "B" FREEHOLD NJ Yam 6 DNS 12 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WADDINGTON CHASE 226 450 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 BARRY THOMAS 56 450 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 1 2 2 16 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 MOYER COLIN 18 450 "C" COOPERSBURG PA Hon 4 4 4 14 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 450 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 6 5 13 EVERS JAMES 218 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 6 10 6 12 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 450 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 11 7 7 11 BILL TANNER 2/ 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 14 5 8 10 HAYDT LYLE 129 450 "C" PALMERTON PA Yam 10 9 9 9 HEGEMAN CODY 210 450 "C" NEW RINGGOLD PA Ktm 5 14 10 8 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 450 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 8 13 11 7 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 450 "C" MOHNTON PA Hus 17 8 12 6 WEHR LUCAS 40 450 "C" NEW TRIPOLI PA Yam 16 12 13 5 DINGES JORDAN 511 450 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 18 11 14 4 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 450 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 7 DNF 15 3 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam DNF 14 16 2 HABER HARRISON 21 450 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Yam 12 DNS 17 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 13 DNS 18 2 MATTERA JACK 426 450 "C" MORGANTOWN PA Yam 15 DNS 19 2 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 450 "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 19 DNS 20 2 COFFEE EVAN 218x 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18x 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 50+ Masters THORNWOOD NY Hon 3 3 3 15 OBRIEN ALAN 106 50+ Masters NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 4 4 4 14 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 PERZAN ALBERT 901 50+ Masters WHITESTONE NY Hon 8 6 6 12 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam 9 7 7 11 GIAMBRONE JOSEPH 726 50+ Masters GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw 10 8 8 10 SILVA JOSE 27 50+ Masters DEAL NJ Yam 6 DNS 9 9 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ Masters CARLISLE PA Suz 7 DNS 10 8 TREVELISE RICH 758 50+ Masters HOWELL NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 2 3 2 16 LYKENS IZZABELLA 998i 50cc 4-6 Stock BELLEFONTE PA Cob 4 2 3 15 LOPES ARTHUR 528 50cc 4-6 Stock WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 3 8 5 13 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 7 5 6 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 6 6 7 11 RODRIGUES LUCAS 1 50cc 4-6 Stock OAKHURST NJ Yam 8 7 8 10 PALMER MADDEN 806 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Yam 9 DNS 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 ZUPKO TRACE 413 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter GREENBROOK NJ Yam 4 5 4 14 SULLIVAN FRANK 5s 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST CHESTER PA Yam 6 4 5 13 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 5 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 7-8 Stock KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 6 4 4 14 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob 5 5 5 13 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 7 7 6 12 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Stock LANDING NJ Cob 10 6 7 11 THOMAS CAYDEN 119 50cc 7-8 Stock READING PA Ktm 8 8 8 10 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 9 9 9 9 LYKENS KALEB 998k 50cc 7-8 Stock BELLEFONTE PA Cob 4 DNF 10 8 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIELLE NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 4 2 2 16 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SHAMONG NJ Cob 6 4 4 14 PALMER LANDON 805 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 9 5 13 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 10 5 7 11 THOMAS CAYDEN 119 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old READING PA Ktm 9 6 8 10 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LANDING NJ Cob 8 8 9 9 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 11 10 10 8 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HOWELL NJ Ktm 13 11 11 7 LYKENS KALEB 998k 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BELLEFONTE PA Cob 5 DNF 12 6 LOPES JR. EYDER 308 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Hus 12 DNF 13 5 LYKENS IZZABELLA 998i 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BELLEFONTE PA Cob 14 DNF 14 4 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIELLE NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLINE VINCE 17 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 1 1 17 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 3 2 16 NETO OSVALDO 7 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) DEAL NJ Hus 4 2 3 15 VOS NOAH 500 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MONTCLAIR NJ Hus 5 4 4 14 OBJIO LUIS 324 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm 6 6 5 13 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) READING PA Ktm 3 9 6 12 POLSTON SYLAS 227 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 8 5 7 11 GETZ GRANT 28 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 9 8 8 10 DZANKO CHAD 72 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EDGEWATER MD Hus 7 10 9 9 KREADY SETH 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANHEIM PA Suz 11 7 10 8 CABAL IAN 117 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 12 11 11 7 GARDNER HUNTER 88 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 10 14 12 6 KLINE TROY 547 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 13 12 13 5 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 14 17 14 4 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 17 15 15 3 FAHMIE MICHAEL 199 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WHIPPANY NJ Kaw 20 13 16 2 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 16 19 17 2 CUADRA NATHANIEL 61 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SOMERSET NJ Kaw 15 20 18 2 GETZ GAVIN 21 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Kaw 18 18 19 2 MESHEY MATTHEW 316x 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HONEY BROOK PA Yam 22 16 20 2 SAMPSON RYAN 76 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 19 21 21 2 DUDLEY LIAM 115 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWTOWN PA Ktm 23 22 22 2 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 21 24 23 2 VERNON LIAM 155 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 24 23 24 2 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GETZ GRANT 28 65cc 10-11 Year Old CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc 10-11 Year Old OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MILLVILLE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 HENDRICKS MARK 712x 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 6 5 5 13 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc 10-11 Year Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 7 6 6 12 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 5 DNS 7 11 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65cc 10-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-9 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-9 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc 7-9 Year Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus 6 3 3 15 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc 7-9 Year Old UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 7 4 4 14 BERNAL TANNER 51 65cc 7-9 Year Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 7 5 13 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 65cc 7-9 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Cob 3 9 6 12 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc 7-9 Year Old GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 8 5 7 11 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc 7-9 Year Old KINZERS PA Ktm 10 6 8 10 LORD EMILY 25 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 9 8 9 9 PALMER LANDON 805 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Cob 4 DNS 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLAN BRANDON 114 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 KLINE VINCE 17 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 MOIR GRIERE 69 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old RANDALLSTOWN MD Ktm 4 3 3 15 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 POLSTON SYLAS 227 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 5 5 5 13 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HONEY BROOK PA Yam 6 6 6 12 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old JAMESBURG NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 SACKS IAN 25 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SOUDERTON PA Kaw 9 8 8 10 ALVES RHYAN 203 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EATONTOWN NJ Hon 8 9 9 9 WORTH CHASE 224 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Yam 12 10 10 8 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm 11 12 11 7 MATHEWS CHAD 22 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FLEMINGTON NJ Kaw 10 13 12 6 FAHMIE MICHAEL 199 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old WHIPPANY NJ Kaw 13 11 13 5 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 14 14 14 4 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw 15 15 15 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THOMAS III ROBERT 247 85cc 9-11 Year Old READING PA Ktm 2 1 1 17 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85cc 9-11 Year Old OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 3 3 2 16 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85cc 9-11 Year Old LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 6 3 15 OBJIO LUIS 324 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 KREADY SETH 127 85cc 9-11 Year Old MANHEIM PA Suz 4 5 5 13 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc 9-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 6 7 6 12 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 7 8 7 11 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 85cc 9-11 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Cob 8 9 8 10 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc 9-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 9 10 9 9 SAMPSON RYAN 76 85cc 9-11 Year Old BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 12 11 10 8 LORD JULIA 10 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 11 12 11 7 DUNHAM JEFFREY 523 85cc 9-11 Year Old CEDARVILLE NJ Yam 10 DNF 12 6 VOS NOAH 500 85cc 9-11 Year Old MONTCLAIR NJ Hus DQ 2 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WARD GARRETT 417 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ MCADOO PA Hon 1 1 1 17 COFFEE EVAN 218 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ SHAMONG NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam DNF 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: College Boy (16-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 31 College Boy (16-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (16-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon 3 2 2 16 MYERS TYLER 88 College Boy (16-24 years) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 SWEITZER JAKE 430 College Boy (16-24 years) ELVERSON PA Ktm 5 4 4 14 TREVELISE RYAN 60 College Boy (16-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam 2 7 5 13 THOMAS ALEX 76 College Boy (16-24 years) DOWNINGTOWN PA Suz 6 5 6 12 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (16-24 years) MACUNGIE PA Hon 7 6 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 WELSH SAGE 611 Girls (9-14) DARLINGTON MD Yam 2 2 2 16 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 SACKS CHLOE 25x Girls (9-14) SOUDERTON PA Kaw 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSS KASHON 201 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HAZLET NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 SNYDER RONNIE 318 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LEHIGHTON PA Ktm 3 3 3 15 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 6 4 4 14 WILSON JADEN 260 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm 4 6 5 13 MORGAN HUNTER 580 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LAMPETER PA Yam 8 5 6 12 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 7 7 7 11 oneal caleb 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 5 10 8 10 WENDLING MAX 69 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 10 8 9 9 POLSTON SYLAS 227 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk POTTSVILLE PA Ktm 9 9 10 8 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 12 11 11 7 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LANCASTER PA Yam 11 12 12 6 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18x Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 WOLFE BRANDON 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ELIZABETHTOWN PA Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Schoolboy II 12-17yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs BROOKLYN NY Yam 1 1 1 17 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 5 4 4 14 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw 3 DNS 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLAN BRANDON 114 Supermini 12-16 CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 12-16 RANDALLSTOWN MD Ktm 2 2 2 16 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 12-16 BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 EMMONS SHANE 20 Supermini 12-16 MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw 4 5 4 14 SACKS IAN 110 Supermini 12-16 SOUDERTON PA Kaw 6 4 5 13 ALVES RHYAN 203 Supermini 12-16 EATONTOWN NJ Hon 7 6 6 12 WORTH CHASE 224 Supermini 12-16 DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 8 7 7 11 DZANKO CHAD 72 Supermini 12-16 EDGEWATER MD Hus 5 DNS 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX D-2, D-6 Henrietta Classic - 6/21/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POST SARAH 18 Women (12+) WARWICK NY Yam 1 2 1 17 MOORE HEATHER 463 Women (12+) BIRDSBORO PA Hon 2 3 2 16 KOHNOW KALLIE 44 Women (12+) MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 3 4 3 15 HEGEMAN ALEXANDRA 152 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Hus 4 6 4 14 HEGEMAN KATELYN 92 Women (12+) NEW RINGGOLD PA Yam 7 5 5 13 ROETING KIERSTEN 78k Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm 5 7 6 12 THOMAS MIRACLE 138 Women (12+) reading pa Kaw 6 8 7 11 POST EMILY 17 Women (12+) WARWICK NY Yam DNF 1 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False