Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 30 28 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BROOKLYN NY Yam - 1 1 1 17 CROSS KASHON 201 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HAZLET NJ Ktm - 3 2 2 16 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MANCHESTER NJ Hus - 5 3 3 15 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - 4 4 4 14 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Suz - 9 5 5 13 EMMONS SHANE 20 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam - 10 6 6 12 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - 12 7 7 11 ROGERS KYLE 259 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BRICK NJ Kaw - 11 8 8 10 KEARON IAN 51 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) DENVILLE NJ Yam - 2 DNF 9 9 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ Suz - 6 DNF 10 8 BARRY THOMAS 56 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam - 7 DNF 11 7 BALDWIN JAMES 312 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - 8 DNF 12 6 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) RIVERDALE NJ Yam - 13 DNF 13 5 ROBINSON ZACKARY 922 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MILLVILLE NJ Suz - 14 DNF 14 4 VENEZIA DAVID 87 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CHATHAM NJ Kaw - DNF DNF DNF 0 SAFIN ANDREW 329 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BLAKESLEE PA Hon - DNF DNF DNF 0 PLUFF DYLAN 423 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) ABERDEEN NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0 FAY RON 94 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - DNF DNF DNF 0 JOBES III JAMES 861 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BRICK NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0 HARTOBEY COLTON 103 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) ZAREPHATH NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - 1 1 1 17 PIERCE JESSE 489 25+ "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus - 2 2 2 16 BLESSING ADAM 547 25+ "A" TOMS RIVER NJ Suz - 4 3 3 15 ASTUDILLO JASON 369 25+ "A" GILBERTSVILLE PA Hon - 3 4 4 14 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 25+ "A" HAMILTON NJ Kaw - 5 5 5 13 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - 6 6 6 12 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 25+ "A" BARNEGAT NJ Hon - 7 7 7 11 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 25+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - 9 8 8 10 JAMES MICHAEL 784 25+ "A" GARRISON NY Hon - 10 9 9 9 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ "A" jackson nj Hon - 8 DNF 10 8 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - 1 1 1 17 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - 3 2 2 16 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - 2 3 3 15 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw - 4 4 4 14 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ "B" WHITING NJ Yam - 8 5 5 13 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 25+ "B" MANALAPAN NJ Hon - 5 8 6 12 COOK PETER 21 25+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus - 9 6 7 11 BARNIKOW EVAN 159 25+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hon - 6 10 8 10 KELLY CASEY 27 25+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz - 10 7 9 9 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 25+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - 7 11 10 8 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 25+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam - 11 9 11 7 WASSALL GLENN 227 25+ "B" TRENTON NJ Hon - 12 12 12 6 VEGA JORGE 4 25+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm - 13 DNF 13 5 YUHAS BRIAN 157 25+ "B" MONROE NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0 PAULINO YOANDRY 41 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon - 1 1 1 17 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 25+ "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon - 2 3 2 16 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 25+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon - 5 4 3 15 ERNST JAMES 113 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - 3 6 4 14 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 25+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hon - 8 2 5 13 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam - 6 5 6 12 FEIJO LUIS 211 25+ "C" NEWARK NJ Yam - 4 7 7 11 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 25+ "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw - 7 8 8 10 MARGETIS JAMES 170 25+ "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm - 11 10 9 9 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 25+ "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon - 10 12 10 8 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 25+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon - 14 9 11 7 ALVES VENDER 84 25+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon - 13 13 12 6 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus - 12 15 13 5 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon - 9 18 14 4 GREPO PATRICK 813 25+ "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Yam - 18 11 15 3 KENNEDY MARK 429 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon - 16 14 16 2 CARDENAS JOSE 29 25+ "C" UNION CITY NJ Yam - 15 17 17 2 FERDON ANTHONY 944 25+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon - 17 16 18 2 FICCO MICHAEL 213 25+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - 19 19 19 2 ACEVEDO CHRISTIAN 22 25+ "C" BROOKLYN NY Kaw - 20 20 20 2 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam - 1 1 1 17 LAMPI AARON 1 250 "A" FISHKILL NY Ktm - 2 2 2 16 randanella ricci 489 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Ktm - 3 3 3 15 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 250 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - 4 4 4 14 CARSTEN CORY 31 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - 5 5 5 13 GROVES CODY 15 250 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz - 8 6 6 12 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - 7 7 7 11 LINGARDO CRAIG 81 250 "A" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam - 6 8 8 10 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - 9 9 9 9 TREVELISE RYAN 26 250 "A" HOWELL NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0 KEARON IAN 517 250 "B" DENVILLE NJ Yam - 2 1 1 17 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam - 1 2 2 16 MESSLER SAM 244 250 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - 4 4 3 15 FOSTER PIERCE 27 250 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam - 6 3 4 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - 7 6 5 13 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus - 10 5 6 12 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - 8 7 7 11 VICARI JR KENNETH 46 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Hon - 9 8 8 10 PETRO JOE 224 250 "B" WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam - 3 DNF 9 9 STEINBACH PHILIP 131 250 "B" NH Ktm - 5 DNF 10 8 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z 250 "B" MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - 11 DNF 11 7 HUTT KENNY 195 250 "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Oth - DNF DNF DNF 0 BIONDI JR FRANKIE 357 250 "B" WADING RIVER NY Kaw - DNF DNF DNF 0 randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 HENRY JACOB 515 250 "C" CORTLAND NY Ktm 3 3 2 2 16 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13 250 "C" METUCHEN NJ Yam 2 2 3 3 15 LAWYER ISSAC 232 250 "C" SARATOGA SPRINGS NY Yam 1 1 4 4 14 NYUL DAKOTA 41 250 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 2 2 6 5 13 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 250 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 4 4 5 6 12 MATHEWS BRETT 63 250 "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 3 3 9 7 11 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 6 6 7 8 10 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 5 10 9 9 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 4 4 11 10 8 LUPPERGER SHANE 251 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 12 12 8 11 7 BAILEY JOHN 27 250 "C" JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 7 7 13 12 6 KALNAS JASON 08 250 "C" EASTON PA Yam 9 9 12 13 5 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 250 "C" PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 8 8 15 14 4 HURLEY MICHAEL 3 250 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 6 6 17 15 3 COOK ADAM 402x 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 8 8 18 16 2 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw 13 13 14 17 2 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 11 11 16 18 2 BOYLAN JACK 311 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus 9 9 21 19 2 SORRENTINO JOEY 516 250 "C" SPOTSWOOD NJ Yam 12 12 19 20 2 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 10 10 22 21 2 SAFIN ANDREW 329 250 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 15 15 20 22 2 JOBES III JAMES 861 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 13 13 23 23 2 FAY RON 94 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 17 17 24 24 2 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 250 "C" RIVERDALE NJ Yam 11 11 30 25 2 PASTORE CHRISTOPHER 247 250 "C" SOMERSET NJ Yam 14 14 28 26 2 ENGLEHARDT KEN 763 250 "C" MCGUIRIE AIR FORE BA NJ Hon 18 18 25 27 2 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 250 "C" HARDWICK NJ Ktm 16 16 27 28 2 BROWNING JR TIMOTHY 128 250 "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 18 18 26 29 2 NORTHROP SAM 888 250 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 5 5 DNF 30 2 GOLDBECK MARK 12 250 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 7 7 DNF 31 2 CHAUCA JR JONNATHAN 136 250 "C" FLUSHING NY Hon 19 19 29 32 2 COUSE CATHERINE 222 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 19 19 31 33 2 ERNST JAMES 113 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 10 10 DNF 34 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 14 14 DNF 35 2 HABER HARRISON 21 250 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Yam 15 15 DNF 36 2 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 250 "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 16 16 DNF 37 2 OAKES MICHAEL 144 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Ktm 17 17 DNF 38 2 STRIEFSKY ZACH 12z 250 "C" FOREST CITY PA Kaw 20 20 DNF 39 2 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 20 20 DNF 40 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 21 21   - 0 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm DNF DNF   - 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon DNF DNF   - 0 BUSH FREDERICK 751 250 "C" ALLENTOWN NJ Yam DNF DNF   - 0 TAYLOR CONNOR 22 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Suz DNF DNF   - 0 ROTH ANTHONY 514 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - 3 1 1 17 HENSHAW JAMES 763 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - 2 2 2 16 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - 4 3 3 15 SMITH CHAD 291 30+ "A" JACKSON NJ Hus - 1 7 4 14 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ "A" jackson nj Hon - 5 4 5 13 KELLY III BERNARD 3 30+ "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Suz - 6 5 6 12 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - 7 6 7 11 JAMES MICHAEL 784 30+ "A" GARRISON NY Hon - 8 DNF 8 10 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 30+ "A" BARNEGAT NJ Hon - 9 DNF 9 9 SMITH BRIAN 812 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - 10 DNF 10 8 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 30+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - 11 DNF 11 7 BLESSING ADAM 547 30+ "A" TOMS RIVER NJ Suz - DQ DQ DQ 0 BURLEW JOHN 8 30+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam - 1 1 1 17 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam - 2 2 2 16 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon - 3 4 3 15 KELLY CASEY 27 30+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz - 7 3 4 14 COOK PETER 21 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus - 4 6 5 13 MUNZ RANDY 614 30+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - 5 8 6 12 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 30+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - 6 10 7 11 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw - 13 5 8 10 MOUNT JEFFREY 429 30+ "B" ABERDEEN NJ Yam - 11 7 9 9 OCONNOR BRIAN 264 30+ "B" HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm - 9 9 10 8 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 30+ "B" LYNDHURST NJ Yam - 12 11 11 7 KLEIN BEN 23 30+ "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus - 14 12 12 6 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 30+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam - 8 DNF 13 5 ADEM TUNCAY 50 30+ "B" MASTIC NY Yam - 17 13 14 4 VEGA JORGE 4 30+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm - 10 DNF 15 3 PAPASSO RONALD 926 30+ "B" ATCO NJ Suz - 15 DNF 16 2 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 30+ "B" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus - 16 DNF 17 2 MORA LARRY 2 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hus - DNF DNF DNF 0 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 30+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hon - 2 1 1 17 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 30+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon - 1 2 2 16 MESLER JEFF x 30+ "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm - 4 3 3 15 GRANOZIO VINCENT 772 30+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Hus - 3 4 4 14 REIF RYAN 517 30+ "C" WANTAGH NY Yam - 5 7 5 13 DIAS DOUGLAS 27d 30+ "C" DANBURY CT Yam - 6 8 6 12 GATON VENTURA RAFAEL 204 30+ "C" DANBURY CT Hon - 10 6 7 11 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 30+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon - 12 5 8 10 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon - 8 9 9 9 FERDON ANTHONY 944 30+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon - 11 10 10 8 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 30+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus - 7 DNF 11 7 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - 9 DNF 12 6 CHAUCA TELMO 21 30+ "C" JAMAICA NY Yam - DNF 11 13 5 POSS VITO 748 30+ "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz - 13 DNF 14 4 PORTES JUAN 9 30+ "C" BRONX NY Hon - DNF DNF DNF 0 TAYLOR MARK 21 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON NJ Suz - 1 2 1 17 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Kaw - 3 1 2 16 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - 4 3 3 15 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm - 2 6 4 14 GORDON JOHN 529 40+ Senior "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - 6 4 5 13 PUNZO PABLO 918 40+ Senior "C" WOODBRIDGE NJ Hon - 7 5 6 12 RAYMOND LEE 88 40+ Senior "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Yam - 5 DNF 7 11 SMITH CHAD 291 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus - 2 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - 1 2 2 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw - 3 3 3 15 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - 5 5 4 14 POCCIA ANTONIO 202 40+ Senior "A" NEWTON NJ Kaw - 4 6 5 13 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 40+ Senior "A" ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon - 7 8 6 12 ROAKE JEFFREY 98 40+ Senior "A" CORTLANDT MONOR NY Ktm - 9 7 7 11 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Suz - 6 11 8 10 GENESTRA FREDERICK 267 40+ Senior "A" ROCK HILL NY Kaw - 9 9 9 9 STORMS DON 8 40+ Senior "A" CHESTER NJ Yam - 8 10 10 8 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam - 10 12 11 7 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm - DNF 4 12 6 BITZER BRYAN 41 40+ Senior "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Kaw - 11 13 13 5 OCONNOR PATRICK 22 40+ Senior "A" BLAUVELT NY Kaw - 12 13 14 4 OCONNOR BRIAN 264 40+ Senior "B" HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm - 1 1 1 17 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 40+ Senior "B" LYNDHURST NJ Yam - 3 2 2 16 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz - 2 3 3 15 GROVES LEONARD 15 40+ Senior "B" GOLDSBORO MD Suz - 4 4 4 14 TAVELLA SR FABIAN 9 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Hon - 6 5 5 13 DUIGON ALLAN 56 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - 5 DNF 6 12 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw - 1 1 1 17 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm - 2 2 2 16 POWERS WAYNE 14p 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam - 3 3 3 15 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon - 5 4 4 14 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm - 7 5 5 13 GENESTRA FREDERICK 267 45+ Senior ROCK HILL NY Kaw - 6 7 6 12 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 45+ Senior WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - 9 6 7 11 PERZAN ALBERT 901 45+ Senior WHITESTONE NY Yam - 10 8 8 10 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Suz - 4 DNF 9 9 FRITZ JOSEPH 60 45+ Senior WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - 8 DNF 10 8 OLSEN EDWARD 89 45+ Senior BLAUVELT NY Hon - 11 DNF 11 7 ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 41 45+ Senior YONKERS NY Hon - 12 DNF 12 6 GORDON JOHN 529 45+ Senior NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - 13 DNF 13 5 OBRIEN ALAN 106 45+ Senior NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - 14 DNF 14 4 SMITH JEREMY 309 450 "A" MARMORA NJ Hon - 2 1 1 17 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam - 4 2 2 16 PIERCE JESSE 489 450 "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus - 1 6 3 15 PAZ RENATO 101 450 "A" BENSALEM PA Yam - 5 3 4 14 randanella ricci 489x 450 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon - 3 5 5 13 LAMPI AARON 813 450 "A" FISHKILL NY Ktm - 7 4 6 12 CARSTEN CORY 31 450 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - 9 7 7 11 ROTH ANTHONY 514 450 "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - 8 8 8 10 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - 6 12 9 9 TREVELISE RYAN 26 450 "A" HOWELL NJ Yam - 11 9 10 8 HENSHAW JAMES 763 450 "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - 12 10 11 7 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 450 "A" PINE BEACH NJ Hus - 10 13 12 6 GROVES CODY 15 450 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz - 13 11 13 5 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 450 "A" HAMILTON NJ Kaw - 14 14 14 4 CELLA LARRY 6 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - 15 15 15 3 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 450 "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon - 16 16 16 2 TONINI LUIZ 222 450 "B" NEWARK NJ Yam - 1 1 1 17 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam - 3 3 2 16 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177j 450 "B" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam - 2 4 3 15 MESSLER SAM 244 450 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - 6 2 4 14 FOSTER PIERCE 27 450 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam - 5 5 5 13 PETRO JOE 224 450 "B" WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam - 4 6 6 12 WAHL MATTHEW 479 450 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - 9 7 7 11 TELLERI VINCENT 923 450 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - 8 8 8 10 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z 450 "B" MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - 7 14 9 9 CORDERO JR CARMEN 22 450 "B" NUTLEY NJ Suz - 12 10 10 8 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 450 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus - 10 12 11 7 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 450 "B" MILTON DE Kaw - 15 9 12 6 MCLAIN WILL 821 450 "B" HARDWICK NJ Ktm - 14 11 13 5 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 450 "B" MANALAPAN NJ Hon - 13 13 14 4 YUHAS BRIAN 157 450 "B" MONROE NJ Yam - 11 DNF 15 3 randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm - 1 1 1 17 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13 450 "C" METUCHEN NJ Yam - 2 2 2 16 HENRY JACOB 515 450 "C" CORTLAND NY Ktm - 4 3 3 15 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 450 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm - 3 5 4 14 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon - 6 6 5 13 LAWYER ISSAC 232 450 "C" SARATOGA SPRINGS NY Yam - 9 4 6 12 KALNAS JASON 08 450 "C" EASTON PA Yam - 7 7 7 11 FEIJO LUIS 211 450 "C" NEWARK NJ Yam - 8 8 8 10 SAFIN ANDREW 329 450 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon - 11 12 9 9 COOK ADAM 402x 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam - 14 10 10 8 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm - 12 16 11 7 NORTHROP SAM 888 450 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - 20 9 12 6 SPARANDERA JAKE 219 450 "C" BRICK NJ Ktm - 5 DNF 13 5 GOLDBECK MARK 12 450 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam - 19 11 14 4 NYUL DAKOTA 41 450 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - 10 20 15 3 NUNN JAMES 44 450 "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Yam - 17 14 16 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon - 16 15 17 2 BOYLAN JACK 311 450 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus - 13 19 18 2 MARGETIS JAMES 170 450 "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm - 21 13 19 2 OAKES MICHAEL 144 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Ktm - 18 17 20 2 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 450 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon - 15 DNF 21 2 WYNNE JAMES 195 450 "C" BREWSTER NY Hus - DNF 18 22 2 JOBES III JAMES 861 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam - 22 21 23 2 WILSON JADEN 260 450 "C" SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm - 23 22 24 2 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw - 1 1 1 17 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters BLAUVELT NY Hon - 6 2 2 16 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 50+ Masters WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - 5 3 3 15 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 50+ Masters BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam - 7 4 4 14 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 50+ Masters FREEHOLD NJ Suz - 3 8 5 13 PERZAN ALBERT 901 50+ Masters WHITESTONE NY Yam - 12 5 6 12 HOTINE DAVID 533 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON NY Yam - 11 6 7 11 FORD WILLIAM 572 50+ Masters LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Suz - 10 7 8 10 STORMS DON 8 50+ Masters CHESTER NJ Yam - 2 DNF 9 9 OBRIEN ALAN 106 50+ Masters NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - 4 DNF 10 8 FRITZ JOSEPH 60 50+ Masters WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - 8 DNF 11 7 GROSSMAN MARC 18 50+ Masters CALIFON NJ Oth - 9 DNF 12 6 ZICHA LYRIC 121 50cc 4-6 Stock JACKSON NJ Cob - 2 1 1 17 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-6 Stock MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - 1 2 2 16 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-6 Stock DINGMANS FERRY PA Cob - 3 4 3 15 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob - 5 3 4 14 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - 4 5 5 13 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob - 6 6 6 12 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm - 7 7 7 11 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Ktm - 8 8 8 10 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MIDLAND PARK NJ Ktm - 2 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm - 1 2 2 16 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter DINGMANS FERRY PA Cob - 4 3 3 15 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm - 3 4 4 14 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm - 5 5 5 13 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam - 7 6 6 12 ZICHA RYDER 724 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter JACKSON NJ Yam - 6 8 7 11 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm - 8 7 8 10 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Yam - 10 9 9 9 ROAKE DYLAN 96 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - 9 10 10 8 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob - 1 1 1 17 PALMER LANDON 805 50cc 7-8 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob - 2 2 2 16 DESPRES QUINN x44 50cc 7-8 Stock ONSET MA Cob - 3 3 3 15 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50cc 7-8 Stock ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm - 4 4 4 14 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm - 7 5 5 13 HALSE XZAVIER 813 50cc 7-8 Stock CROPSEYVILLE NY Cob - 5 7 6 12 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 50cc 7-8 Stock CORTLANDT MANOR NY Cob - 9 8 7 11 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob - 8 9 8 10 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob - 6 11 9 9 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Stock BAY SHORE NY Cob - 13 6 10 8 SMITH MARSHALL 226 50cc 7-8 Stock ENDICOTT NY Ktm - 11 13 11 7 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc 7-8 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm - 10 14 12 6 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 7-8 Stock KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - 12 15 13 5 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIELLE NJ Ktm - 16 12 14 4 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 7-8 Stock COLUMBIA NJ Cob - 21 10 15 3 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc 7-8 Stock UNION BEACH NJ Ktm - 15 17 16 2 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Stock LANDING NJ Cob - 14 20 17 2 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc 7-8 Stock MILFORD PA Cob - 19 16 18 2 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc 7-8 Stock BRISTOL PA Ktm - 17 18 19 2 ROSENBERG HUDSON 65 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 18 19 20 2 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc 7-8 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus - 23 21 21 2 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm - 22 22 22 2 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm - 20 24 23 2 VONSEE JOSEPH 124 50cc 7-8 Stock HIGHLAND LAKES NJ Ktm - 24 23 24 2 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob - 1 1 1 17 PALMER LANDON 805 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HAMMONTON NJ Cob - 3 2 2 16 DESPRES QUINN x44 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old ONSET MA Cob - 2 5 3 15 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm - 6 3 4 14 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SHAMONG NJ Cob - 8 4 5 13 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old JACKSON NJ Ktm - 7 7 6 12 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old CORTLANDT MANOR NY Cob - 9 6 7 11 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BAY SHORE NY Cob - 5 10 8 10 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob - 11 8 9 9 HALSE XZAVIER 813 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old CROPSEYVILLE NY Cob - 4 20 10 8 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRISTOL PA Ktm - 12 13 11 7 ROSENBERG HUDSON 65 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 17 11 12 6 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LANDING NJ Cob - 16 12 13 5 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIELLE NJ Ktm - 20 9 14 4 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus - 15 14 15 3 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MILFORD PA Cob - 13 19 16 2 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - 10 22 17 2 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old UNION BEACH NJ Ktm - 18 15 18 2 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm - 21 17 19 2 VONSEE JOSEPH 124 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HIGHLAND LAKES NJ Ktm - 25 16 20 2 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - 23 18 21 2 SMITH MARSHALL 226 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old ENDICOTT NY Ktm - 14 DNF 22 2 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MEDFORD NY Cob - 24 21 23 2 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COLUMBIA NJ Cob - 19 DNF 24 2 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm - 27 23 25 2 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HOWELL NJ Ktm - 26 24 26 2 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COMMACK NY Ktm - 22 DNF 27 2 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob - DNF DNF DNF 0 PALMER JADEN 804 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - 2 1 1 17 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - 1 3 2 16 NOLAN BRANDON 114 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm - 3 2 3 15 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 4 4 4 14 KLINE VINCE 17 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm - 6 5 5 13 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm - 5 6 6 12 MARTIN BRENDAN 214 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EAST NORTHPORT NY Kaw - 7 7 7 11 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - 8 9 8 10 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) VERNON CT Ktm - 10 10 9 9 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EARLVILLE NY Suz - 9 12 10 8 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEW YORK NY Kaw - 11 11 11 7 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316x 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm - 16 8 12 6 OBJIO LUIS 324 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm - 13 13 13 5 DESPRES JR BRYAN 4 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) ONSET MA Yam - 14 15 14 4 KLINE TROY 547 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm - 17 14 15 3 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - 15 16 16 2 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 19 17 17 2 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Ktm - 18 18 18 2 WERTHNER TROY 863 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EAST NORTHPORT NY Kaw - 20 20 19 2 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam - 23 19 20 2 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - 21 22 21 2 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MONROE CT Ktm - 12 31 22 2 PALINA JOHN 52 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANORVILLE NY Ktm - 24 21 23 2 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm - 22 24 24 2 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) YAPHANK NY Hus - 25 25 25 2 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm - 28 23 26 2 VOS NOAH 500 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MONTCLAIR NJ Hus - 26 27 27 2 WARNER KYLE 48 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm - 27 28 28 2 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Yam - 31 26 29 2 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Cob - 29 29 30 2 DUDLEY LIAM 115 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWTOWN PA Ktm - 32 30 31 2 PAKULA LUKE 939 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - 30 32 32 2 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65cc 10-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 1 1 1 17 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 65cc 10-11 Year Old VERNON CT Ktm - 2 2 2 16 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc 10-11 Year Old OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - 3 3 3 15 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 65cc 10-11 Year Old EARLVILLE NY Ktm - 4 4 4 14 OBJIO LUIS 324 65cc 10-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm - 5 5 5 13 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm - 6 6 6 12 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm - 7 7 7 11 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 65cc 10-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm - 9 8 8 10 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc 10-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam - 8 9 9 9 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - 11 10 10 8 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - 12 11 11 7 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 65cc 10-11 Year Old MEDFORD NY Ktm - 13 13 12 6 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65cc 10-11 Year Old YAPHANK NY Hus - 14 14 13 5 HARDING CAMERON 191 65cc 10-11 Year Old WEYMOUTH MA Ktm - 10 DNF 14 4 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 65cc 10-11 Year Old COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - 15 16 15 3 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 65cc 10-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Cob - DNF 12 16 2 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Yam - 17 15 17 2 HOTINE TYLER 32 65cc 10-11 Year Old HUNTINGTON NY Ktm - 16 17 18 2 HENDRICKS MARK 712x 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz - 19 18 19 2 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc 10-11 Year Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw - 18 19 20 2 KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-9 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm - 1 1 1 17 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-9 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus - 3 2 2 16 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65cc 7-9 Year Old JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - 2 3 3 15 RODECKER BRADY 283 65cc 7-9 Year Old SCHENECTADY NY Ktm - 4 4 4 14 PALINA JOHN 52 65cc 7-9 Year Old MANORVILLE NY Ktm - 6 5 5 13 MCAFFREY KADEN 411 65cc 7-9 Year Old SCHAGHTICOKE NY Ktm - 5 7 6 12 DELGADO JOHN 185 65cc 7-9 Year Old STATEN ISLAND NY Cob - 8 6 7 11 WARNER WESLEY 90 65cc 7-9 Year Old SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm - 7 8 8 10 GREEN TRAVIS 24 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm - 1 1 1 17 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - 2 2 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - 3 3 3 15 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 5 4 4 14 ADEM MAXIMUS 50 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MASTIC NY Yam - 6 5 5 13 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MONROE CT Ktm - 4 DNF 6 12 PALMER JADEN 804 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - 1 1 1 17 NOLAN BRANDON 114 85cc 9-11 Year Old CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm - 2 3 2 16 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85cc 9-11 Year Old VINELAND NJ Ktm - 3 4 3 15 MARTIN BRENDAN 214 85cc 9-11 Year Old EAST NORTHPORT NY Kaw - 5 5 4 14 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316x 85cc 9-11 Year Old LANGHORNE PA Ktm - 6 6 5 13 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 85cc 9-11 Year Old COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - 11 2 6 12 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEW YORK NY Kaw - 9 7 7 11 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 85cc 9-11 Year Old EARLVILLE NY Suz - 8 9 8 10 MEINHART JESSE 323 85cc 9-11 Year Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - 7 10 9 9 RODECKER BRENNAN 21 85cc 9-11 Year Old SCHENECTADY NY Ktm - 10 8 10 8 KLINE VINCE 17 85cc 9-11 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm - 4 14 11 7 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85cc 9-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam - 12 11 12 6 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85cc 9-11 Year Old JAMESBURG NJ Kaw - 14 12 13 5 GARRISON JEREMIAH 23 85cc 9-11 Year Old CLARKS SUMMIT PA Suz - 16 13 14 4 ADEM MAXIMUS 50 85cc 9-11 Year Old MASTIC NY Yam - 15 15 15 3 PAKULA LUKE 939 85cc 9-11 Year Old RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - 17 16 16 2 WERTHNER TROY 863 85cc 9-11 Year Old EAST NORTHPORT NY Kaw - 13 DNF 17 2 KENTOS MARC 676 85cc 9-11 Year Old EDISON NJ Yam - 18 17 18 2 VOS NOAH 500 85cc 9-11 Year Old MONTCLAIR NJ Hus - DNF DNF DNF 0 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85cc 9-11 Year Old MONROE CT Ktm - DNF DNF DNF 0 MATHEWS CHAD 22 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 FLEMINGTON NJ Kaw - 1 1 1 17 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - 3 2 2 16 DELGADO JOHN 185 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 STATEN ISLAND NY Cob - 2 3 3 15 DILLARD NATHAN 85 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 SHAMONG NJ Kaw - 4 4 4 14 PINTO NOAH 11 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 REGO PARK NY Yam - 5 5 5 13 TREVELISE RYAN 26 College Boy (16-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam - 2 1 1 17 TONINI LUIZ 222 College Boy (16-24 years) NEWARK NJ Yam - 1 2 2 16 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 College Boy (16-24 years) PINE BEACH NJ Hus - 3 3 3 15 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (16-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon - 5 4 4 14 STEINBACH PHILIP 131 College Boy (16-24 years) NH Ktm - 4 5 5 13 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 College Boy (16-24 years) MILTON DE Kaw - 6 6 6 12 NYUL DAKOTA 41 College Boy (16-24 years) PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - 7 7 7 11 NUNN JAMES 44 College Boy (16-24 years) FORKED RIVER NJ Yam - 8 8 8 10 WYNNE JAMES 195 College Boy (16-24 years) BREWSTER NY Hus - DNF DNF DNF 0 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BROOKLYN NY Yam - 1 1 1 17 KEARON IAN 51 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DENVILLE NJ Yam - 2 2 2 16 CROSS KASHON 201 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HAZLET NJ Ktm - 3 3 3 15 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - 4 5 4 14 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JERICHO NY Hus - 6 4 5 13 BARRY THOMAS 56 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam - 5 6 6 12 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - 8 7 7 11 BAILEY JOHN 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - 7 8 8 10 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - 10 10 9 9 WENDLING MAX 69 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BELLE MEAD NJ Yam - 12 11 10 8 VENEZIA DAVID 87 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHATHAM NJ Kaw - 11 12 11 7 FAY RON 94 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - DNF 9 12 6 HARTOBEY COLTON 103 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ZAREPHATH NJ Yam - 9 DNF 13 5 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw - 1 1 1 17 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - 2 2 2 16 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - 4 3 3 15 STRIEFSKY ZACH 12z Schoolboy II 12-17yrs FOREST CITY PA Kaw - 3 DNF 4 14 LYZENGA JOHN 821 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs LONG VALLEY NJ Kaw - 5 DNF 5 13 HABER HARRISON 21 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MILLSTONE NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Supermini 12-16 JERICHO NY Hus - 2 1 1 17 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Supermini 12-16 CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm - 1 2 2 16 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Supermini 12-16 VINCENTOWN NJ Hus - 3 4 3 15 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 12-16 BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - 5 3 4 14 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - 4 5 5 13 KING JOSEPH 910 Supermini 12-16 BRANCHBURG NJ Hon - 6 6 6 12 EMMONS SHANE 20 Supermini 12-16 MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - 7 DNF 7 11 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 Women (12+) WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - 1 1 1 17 LAUL CRYSTAL 597 Women (12+) SOUTH RIVER NJ Kaw - 2 2 2 16 KOZLOWSKI BELLA 10 Women (12+) SOUTHBURY CT Hus - 3 3 3 15 COUSE CATHERINE 222 Women (12+) SEWELL NJ Hon - 4 4 4 14 NORTHROP MADISON 881 Women (12+) PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw - 5 5 5 13 LYZENGA ELIZABETH 212 Women (12+) LONG VALLEY NJ Hon - 6 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BROOKLYN NY Yam - 1 1 1 17 CROSS KASHON 201 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HAZLET NJ Ktm - 3 2 2 16 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MANCHESTER NJ Hus - 5 3 3 15 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - 4 4 4 14 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Suz - 9 5 5 13 EMMONS SHANE 20 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam - 10 6 6 12 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - 12 7 7 11 ROGERS KYLE 259 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BRICK NJ Kaw - 11 8 8 10 KEARON IAN 51 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) DENVILLE NJ Yam - 2 DNF 9 9 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ Suz - 6 DNF 10 8 BARRY THOMAS 56 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam - 7 DNF 11 7 BALDWIN JAMES 312 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - 8 DNF 12 6 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) RIVERDALE NJ Yam - 13 DNF 13 5 ROBINSON ZACKARY 922 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MILLVILLE NJ Suz - 14 DNF 14 4 VENEZIA DAVID 87 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CHATHAM NJ Kaw - DNF DNF DNF 0 SAFIN ANDREW 329 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BLAKESLEE PA Hon - DNF DNF DNF 0 PLUFF DYLAN 423 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) ABERDEEN NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0 FAY RON 94 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - DNF DNF DNF 0 JOBES III JAMES 861 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BRICK NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0 HARTOBEY COLTON 103 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) ZAREPHATH NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - 1 1 1 17 PIERCE JESSE 489 25+ "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus - 2 2 2 16 BLESSING ADAM 547 25+ "A" TOMS RIVER NJ Suz - 4 3 3 15 ASTUDILLO JASON 369 25+ "A" GILBERTSVILLE PA Hon - 3 4 4 14 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 25+ "A" HAMILTON NJ Kaw - 5 5 5 13 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - 6 6 6 12 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 25+ "A" BARNEGAT NJ Hon - 7 7 7 11 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 25+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - 9 8 8 10 JAMES MICHAEL 784 25+ "A" GARRISON NY Hon - 10 9 9 9 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ "A" jackson nj Hon - 8 DNF 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - 1 1 1 17 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - 3 2 2 16 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - 2 3 3 15 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw - 4 4 4 14 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ "B" WHITING NJ Yam - 8 5 5 13 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 25+ "B" MANALAPAN NJ Hon - 5 8 6 12 COOK PETER 21 25+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus - 9 6 7 11 BARNIKOW EVAN 159 25+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hon - 6 10 8 10 KELLY CASEY 27 25+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz - 10 7 9 9 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 25+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - 7 11 10 8 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 25+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam - 11 9 11 7 WASSALL GLENN 227 25+ "B" TRENTON NJ Hon - 12 12 12 6 VEGA JORGE 4 25+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm - 13 DNF 13 5 YUHAS BRIAN 157 25+ "B" MONROE NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAULINO YOANDRY 41 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon - 1 1 1 17 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 25+ "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon - 2 3 2 16 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 25+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon - 5 4 3 15 ERNST JAMES 113 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - 3 6 4 14 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 25+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hon - 8 2 5 13 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam - 6 5 6 12 FEIJO LUIS 211 25+ "C" NEWARK NJ Yam - 4 7 7 11 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 25+ "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw - 7 8 8 10 MARGETIS JAMES 170 25+ "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm - 11 10 9 9 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 25+ "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon - 10 12 10 8 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 25+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon - 14 9 11 7 ALVES VENDER 84 25+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon - 13 13 12 6 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus - 12 15 13 5 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon - 9 18 14 4 GREPO PATRICK 813 25+ "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Yam - 18 11 15 3 KENNEDY MARK 429 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon - 16 14 16 2 CARDENAS JOSE 29 25+ "C" UNION CITY NJ Yam - 15 17 17 2 FERDON ANTHONY 944 25+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon - 17 16 18 2 FICCO MICHAEL 213 25+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - 19 19 19 2 ACEVEDO CHRISTIAN 22 25+ "C" BROOKLYN NY Kaw - 20 20 20 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam - 1 1 1 17 LAMPI AARON 1 250 "A" FISHKILL NY Ktm - 2 2 2 16 randanella ricci 489 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Ktm - 3 3 3 15 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 250 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - 4 4 4 14 CARSTEN CORY 31 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - 5 5 5 13 GROVES CODY 15 250 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz - 8 6 6 12 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - 7 7 7 11 LINGARDO CRAIG 81 250 "A" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam - 6 8 8 10 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - 9 9 9 9 TREVELISE RYAN 26 250 "A" HOWELL NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEARON IAN 517 250 "B" DENVILLE NJ Yam - 2 1 1 17 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam - 1 2 2 16 MESSLER SAM 244 250 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - 4 4 3 15 FOSTER PIERCE 27 250 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam - 6 3 4 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - 7 6 5 13 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus - 10 5 6 12 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - 8 7 7 11 VICARI JR KENNETH 46 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Hon - 9 8 8 10 PETRO JOE 224 250 "B" WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam - 3 DNF 9 9 STEINBACH PHILIP 131 250 "B" NH Ktm - 5 DNF 10 8 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z 250 "B" MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - 11 DNF 11 7 HUTT KENNY 195 250 "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Oth - DNF DNF DNF 0 BIONDI JR FRANKIE 357 250 "B" WADING RIVER NY Kaw - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 HENRY JACOB 515 250 "C" CORTLAND NY Ktm 3 3 2 2 16 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13 250 "C" METUCHEN NJ Yam 2 2 3 3 15 LAWYER ISSAC 232 250 "C" SARATOGA SPRINGS NY Yam 1 1 4 4 14 NYUL DAKOTA 41 250 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 2 2 6 5 13 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 250 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 4 4 5 6 12 MATHEWS BRETT 63 250 "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 3 3 9 7 11 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 6 6 7 8 10 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 5 10 9 9 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 4 4 11 10 8 LUPPERGER SHANE 251 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 12 12 8 11 7 BAILEY JOHN 27 250 "C" JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 7 7 13 12 6 KALNAS JASON 08 250 "C" EASTON PA Yam 9 9 12 13 5 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 250 "C" PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 8 8 15 14 4 HURLEY MICHAEL 3 250 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 6 6 17 15 3 COOK ADAM 402x 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 8 8 18 16 2 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw 13 13 14 17 2 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 11 11 16 18 2 BOYLAN JACK 311 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus 9 9 21 19 2 SORRENTINO JOEY 516 250 "C" SPOTSWOOD NJ Yam 12 12 19 20 2 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 10 10 22 21 2 SAFIN ANDREW 329 250 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 15 15 20 22 2 JOBES III JAMES 861 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 13 13 23 23 2 FAY RON 94 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 17 17 24 24 2 BURKE JR MICHAEL x19 250 "C" RIVERDALE NJ Yam 11 11 30 25 2 PASTORE CHRISTOPHER 247 250 "C" SOMERSET NJ Yam 14 14 28 26 2 ENGLEHARDT KEN 763 250 "C" MCGUIRIE AIR FORE BA NJ Hon 18 18 25 27 2 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 250 "C" HARDWICK NJ Ktm 16 16 27 28 2 BROWNING JR TIMOTHY 128 250 "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 18 18 26 29 2 NORTHROP SAM 888 250 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 5 5 DNF 30 2 GOLDBECK MARK 12 250 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 7 7 DNF 31 2 CHAUCA JR JONNATHAN 136 250 "C" FLUSHING NY Hon 19 19 29 32 2 COUSE CATHERINE 222 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Hon 19 19 31 33 2 ERNST JAMES 113 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 10 10 DNF 34 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 14 14 DNF 35 2 HABER HARRISON 21 250 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Yam 15 15 DNF 36 2 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 250 "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 16 16 DNF 37 2 OAKES MICHAEL 144 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Ktm 17 17 DNF 38 2 STRIEFSKY ZACH 12z 250 "C" FOREST CITY PA Kaw 20 20 DNF 39 2 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 20 20 DNF 40 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 21 21   - 0 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm DNF DNF   - 0 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon DNF DNF   - 0 BUSH FREDERICK 751 250 "C" ALLENTOWN NJ Yam DNF DNF   - 0 TAYLOR CONNOR 22 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Suz DNF DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROTH ANTHONY 514 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - 3 1 1 17 HENSHAW JAMES 763 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - 2 2 2 16 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - 4 3 3 15 SMITH CHAD 291 30+ "A" JACKSON NJ Hus - 1 7 4 14 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ "A" jackson nj Hon - 5 4 5 13 KELLY III BERNARD 3 30+ "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Suz - 6 5 6 12 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - 7 6 7 11 JAMES MICHAEL 784 30+ "A" GARRISON NY Hon - 8 DNF 8 10 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 30+ "A" BARNEGAT NJ Hon - 9 DNF 9 9 SMITH BRIAN 812 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - 10 DNF 10 8 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 30+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - 11 DNF 11 7 BLESSING ADAM 547 30+ "A" TOMS RIVER NJ Suz - DQ DQ DQ 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURLEW JOHN 8 30+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam - 1 1 1 17 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam - 2 2 2 16 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon - 3 4 3 15 KELLY CASEY 27 30+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz - 7 3 4 14 COOK PETER 21 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus - 4 6 5 13 MUNZ RANDY 614 30+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - 5 8 6 12 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 30+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - 6 10 7 11 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw - 13 5 8 10 MOUNT JEFFREY 429 30+ "B" ABERDEEN NJ Yam - 11 7 9 9 OCONNOR BRIAN 264 30+ "B" HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm - 9 9 10 8 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 30+ "B" LYNDHURST NJ Yam - 12 11 11 7 KLEIN BEN 23 30+ "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus - 14 12 12 6 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 30+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam - 8 DNF 13 5 ADEM TUNCAY 50 30+ "B" MASTIC NY Yam - 17 13 14 4 VEGA JORGE 4 30+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm - 10 DNF 15 3 PAPASSO RONALD 926 30+ "B" ATCO NJ Suz - 15 DNF 16 2 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 30+ "B" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus - 16 DNF 17 2 MORA LARRY 2 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hus - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 30+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hon - 2 1 1 17 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 30+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon - 1 2 2 16 MESLER JEFF x 30+ "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm - 4 3 3 15 GRANOZIO VINCENT 772 30+ "C" FREEHOLD NJ Hus - 3 4 4 14 REIF RYAN 517 30+ "C" WANTAGH NY Yam - 5 7 5 13 DIAS DOUGLAS 27d 30+ "C" DANBURY CT Yam - 6 8 6 12 GATON VENTURA RAFAEL 204 30+ "C" DANBURY CT Hon - 10 6 7 11 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 30+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon - 12 5 8 10 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon - 8 9 9 9 FERDON ANTHONY 944 30+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon - 11 10 10 8 CONTRERAS NATHANAEL 180 30+ "C" YONKERS NY Hus - 7 DNF 11 7 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - 9 DNF 12 6 CHAUCA TELMO 21 30+ "C" JAMAICA NY Yam - DNF 11 13 5 POSS VITO 748 30+ "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz - 13 DNF 14 4 PORTES JUAN 9 30+ "C" BRONX NY Hon - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAYLOR MARK 21 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON NJ Suz - 1 2 1 17 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Kaw - 3 1 2 16 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - 4 3 3 15 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm - 2 6 4 14 GORDON JOHN 529 40+ Senior "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - 6 4 5 13 PUNZO PABLO 918 40+ Senior "C" WOODBRIDGE NJ Hon - 7 5 6 12 RAYMOND LEE 88 40+ Senior "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Yam - 5 DNF 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH CHAD 291 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus - 2 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - 1 2 2 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw - 3 3 3 15 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - 5 5 4 14 POCCIA ANTONIO 202 40+ Senior "A" NEWTON NJ Kaw - 4 6 5 13 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 40+ Senior "A" ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon - 7 8 6 12 ROAKE JEFFREY 98 40+ Senior "A" CORTLANDT MONOR NY Ktm - 9 7 7 11 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Suz - 6 11 8 10 GENESTRA FREDERICK 267 40+ Senior "A" ROCK HILL NY Kaw - 9 9 9 9 STORMS DON 8 40+ Senior "A" CHESTER NJ Yam - 8 10 10 8 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam - 10 12 11 7 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm - DNF 4 12 6 BITZER BRYAN 41 40+ Senior "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Kaw - 11 13 13 5 OCONNOR PATRICK 22 40+ Senior "A" BLAUVELT NY Kaw - 12 13 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OCONNOR BRIAN 264 40+ Senior "B" HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm - 1 1 1 17 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 40+ Senior "B" LYNDHURST NJ Yam - 3 2 2 16 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz - 2 3 3 15 GROVES LEONARD 15 40+ Senior "B" GOLDSBORO MD Suz - 4 4 4 14 TAVELLA SR FABIAN 9 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Hon - 6 5 5 13 DUIGON ALLAN 56 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - 5 DNF 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw - 1 1 1 17 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm - 2 2 2 16 POWERS WAYNE 14p 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam - 3 3 3 15 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon - 5 4 4 14 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm - 7 5 5 13 GENESTRA FREDERICK 267 45+ Senior ROCK HILL NY Kaw - 6 7 6 12 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 45+ Senior WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - 9 6 7 11 PERZAN ALBERT 901 45+ Senior WHITESTONE NY Yam - 10 8 8 10 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Suz - 4 DNF 9 9 FRITZ JOSEPH 60 45+ Senior WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - 8 DNF 10 8 OLSEN EDWARD 89 45+ Senior BLAUVELT NY Hon - 11 DNF 11 7 ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 41 45+ Senior YONKERS NY Hon - 12 DNF 12 6 GORDON JOHN 529 45+ Senior NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - 13 DNF 13 5 OBRIEN ALAN 106 45+ Senior NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - 14 DNF 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 450 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH JEREMY 309 450 "A" MARMORA NJ Hon - 2 1 1 17 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam - 4 2 2 16 PIERCE JESSE 489 450 "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus - 1 6 3 15 PAZ RENATO 101 450 "A" BENSALEM PA Yam - 5 3 4 14 randanella ricci 489x 450 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon - 3 5 5 13 LAMPI AARON 813 450 "A" FISHKILL NY Ktm - 7 4 6 12 CARSTEN CORY 31 450 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - 9 7 7 11 ROTH ANTHONY 514 450 "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - 8 8 8 10 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - 6 12 9 9 TREVELISE RYAN 26 450 "A" HOWELL NJ Yam - 11 9 10 8 HENSHAW JAMES 763 450 "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - 12 10 11 7 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 450 "A" PINE BEACH NJ Hus - 10 13 12 6 GROVES CODY 15 450 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz - 13 11 13 5 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 450 "A" HAMILTON NJ Kaw - 14 14 14 4 CELLA LARRY 6 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - 15 15 15 3 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 450 "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon - 16 16 16 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TONINI LUIZ 222 450 "B" NEWARK NJ Yam - 1 1 1 17 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam - 3 3 2 16 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177j 450 "B" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam - 2 4 3 15 MESSLER SAM 244 450 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - 6 2 4 14 FOSTER PIERCE 27 450 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam - 5 5 5 13 PETRO JOE 224 450 "B" WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ Yam - 4 6 6 12 WAHL MATTHEW 479 450 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - 9 7 7 11 TELLERI VINCENT 923 450 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - 8 8 8 10 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z 450 "B" MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - 7 14 9 9 CORDERO JR CARMEN 22 450 "B" NUTLEY NJ Suz - 12 10 10 8 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 450 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus - 10 12 11 7 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 450 "B" MILTON DE Kaw - 15 9 12 6 MCLAIN WILL 821 450 "B" HARDWICK NJ Ktm - 14 11 13 5 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 450 "B" MANALAPAN NJ Hon - 13 13 14 4 YUHAS BRIAN 157 450 "B" MONROE NJ Yam - 11 DNF 15 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Ktm - 1 1 1 17 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13 450 "C" METUCHEN NJ Yam - 2 2 2 16 HENRY JACOB 515 450 "C" CORTLAND NY Ktm - 4 3 3 15 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 450 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm - 3 5 4 14 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon - 6 6 5 13 LAWYER ISSAC 232 450 "C" SARATOGA SPRINGS NY Yam - 9 4 6 12 KALNAS JASON 08 450 "C" EASTON PA Yam - 7 7 7 11 FEIJO LUIS 211 450 "C" NEWARK NJ Yam - 8 8 8 10 SAFIN ANDREW 329 450 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon - 11 12 9 9 COOK ADAM 402x 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam - 14 10 10 8 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm - 12 16 11 7 NORTHROP SAM 888 450 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - 20 9 12 6 SPARANDERA JAKE 219 450 "C" BRICK NJ Ktm - 5 DNF 13 5 GOLDBECK MARK 12 450 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam - 19 11 14 4 NYUL DAKOTA 41 450 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - 10 20 15 3 NUNN JAMES 44 450 "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Yam - 17 14 16 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon - 16 15 17 2 BOYLAN JACK 311 450 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus - 13 19 18 2 MARGETIS JAMES 170 450 "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm - 21 13 19 2 OAKES MICHAEL 144 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Ktm - 18 17 20 2 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 450 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon - 15 DNF 21 2 WYNNE JAMES 195 450 "C" BREWSTER NY Hus - DNF 18 22 2 JOBES III JAMES 861 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam - 22 21 23 2 WILSON JADEN 260 450 "C" SAYLORSBURG PA Ktm - 23 22 24 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw - 1 1 1 17 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters BLAUVELT NY Hon - 6 2 2 16 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 50+ Masters WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - 5 3 3 15 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 50+ Masters BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam - 7 4 4 14 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 50+ Masters FREEHOLD NJ Suz - 3 8 5 13 PERZAN ALBERT 901 50+ Masters WHITESTONE NY Yam - 12 5 6 12 HOTINE DAVID 533 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON NY Yam - 11 6 7 11 FORD WILLIAM 572 50+ Masters LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Suz - 10 7 8 10 STORMS DON 8 50+ Masters CHESTER NJ Yam - 2 DNF 9 9 OBRIEN ALAN 106 50+ Masters NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - 4 DNF 10 8 FRITZ JOSEPH 60 50+ Masters WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - 8 DNF 11 7 GROSSMAN MARC 18 50+ Masters CALIFON NJ Oth - 9 DNF 12 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZICHA LYRIC 121 50cc 4-6 Stock JACKSON NJ Cob - 2 1 1 17 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-6 Stock MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - 1 2 2 16 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-6 Stock DINGMANS FERRY PA Cob - 3 4 3 15 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob - 5 3 4 14 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - 4 5 5 13 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob - 6 6 6 12 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-6 Stock UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm - 7 7 7 11 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Ktm - 8 8 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MIDLAND PARK NJ Ktm - 2 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm - 1 2 2 16 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter DINGMANS FERRY PA Cob - 4 3 3 15 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm - 3 4 4 14 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm - 5 5 5 13 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam - 7 6 6 12 ZICHA RYDER 724 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter JACKSON NJ Yam - 6 8 7 11 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Ktm - 8 7 8 10 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Yam - 10 9 9 9 ROAKE DYLAN 96 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - 9 10 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob - 1 1 1 17 PALMER LANDON 805 50cc 7-8 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob - 2 2 2 16 DESPRES QUINN x44 50cc 7-8 Stock ONSET MA Cob - 3 3 3 15 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50cc 7-8 Stock ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm - 4 4 4 14 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm - 7 5 5 13 HALSE XZAVIER 813 50cc 7-8 Stock CROPSEYVILLE NY Cob - 5 7 6 12 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 50cc 7-8 Stock CORTLANDT MANOR NY Cob - 9 8 7 11 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob - 8 9 8 10 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob - 6 11 9 9 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Stock BAY SHORE NY Cob - 13 6 10 8 SMITH MARSHALL 226 50cc 7-8 Stock ENDICOTT NY Ktm - 11 13 11 7 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc 7-8 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm - 10 14 12 6 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 7-8 Stock KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - 12 15 13 5 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIELLE NJ Ktm - 16 12 14 4 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 7-8 Stock COLUMBIA NJ Cob - 21 10 15 3 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc 7-8 Stock UNION BEACH NJ Ktm - 15 17 16 2 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Stock LANDING NJ Cob - 14 20 17 2 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc 7-8 Stock MILFORD PA Cob - 19 16 18 2 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc 7-8 Stock BRISTOL PA Ktm - 17 18 19 2 ROSENBERG HUDSON 65 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 18 19 20 2 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc 7-8 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus - 23 21 21 2 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm - 22 22 22 2 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm - 20 24 23 2 VONSEE JOSEPH 124 50cc 7-8 Stock HIGHLAND LAKES NJ Ktm - 24 23 24 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob - 1 1 1 17 PALMER LANDON 805 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HAMMONTON NJ Cob - 3 2 2 16 DESPRES QUINN x44 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old ONSET MA Cob - 2 5 3 15 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm - 6 3 4 14 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SHAMONG NJ Cob - 8 4 5 13 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old JACKSON NJ Ktm - 7 7 6 12 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old CORTLANDT MANOR NY Cob - 9 6 7 11 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BAY SHORE NY Cob - 5 10 8 10 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob - 11 8 9 9 HALSE XZAVIER 813 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old CROPSEYVILLE NY Cob - 4 20 10 8 MCMASTER GAGE 15 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRISTOL PA Ktm - 12 13 11 7 ROSENBERG HUDSON 65 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 17 11 12 6 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LANDING NJ Cob - 16 12 13 5 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIELLE NJ Ktm - 20 9 14 4 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus - 15 14 15 3 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MILFORD PA Cob - 13 19 16 2 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - 10 22 17 2 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old UNION BEACH NJ Ktm - 18 15 18 2 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm - 21 17 19 2 VONSEE JOSEPH 124 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HIGHLAND LAKES NJ Ktm - 25 16 20 2 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - 23 18 21 2 SMITH MARSHALL 226 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old ENDICOTT NY Ktm - 14 DNF 22 2 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MEDFORD NY Cob - 24 21 23 2 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COLUMBIA NJ Cob - 19 DNF 24 2 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm - 27 23 25 2 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HOWELL NJ Ktm - 26 24 26 2 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COMMACK NY Ktm - 22 DNF 27 2 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PALMER JADEN 804 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - 2 1 1 17 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - 1 3 2 16 NOLAN BRANDON 114 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm - 3 2 3 15 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 4 4 4 14 KLINE VINCE 17 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm - 6 5 5 13 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm - 5 6 6 12 MARTIN BRENDAN 214 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EAST NORTHPORT NY Kaw - 7 7 7 11 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - 8 9 8 10 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) VERNON CT Ktm - 10 10 9 9 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EARLVILLE NY Suz - 9 12 10 8 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEW YORK NY Kaw - 11 11 11 7 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316x 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm - 16 8 12 6 OBJIO LUIS 324 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm - 13 13 13 5 DESPRES JR BRYAN 4 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) ONSET MA Yam - 14 15 14 4 KLINE TROY 547 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm - 17 14 15 3 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - 15 16 16 2 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 19 17 17 2 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Ktm - 18 18 18 2 WERTHNER TROY 863 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EAST NORTHPORT NY Kaw - 20 20 19 2 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam - 23 19 20 2 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - 21 22 21 2 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MONROE CT Ktm - 12 31 22 2 PALINA JOHN 52 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANORVILLE NY Ktm - 24 21 23 2 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm - 22 24 24 2 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) YAPHANK NY Hus - 25 25 25 2 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm - 28 23 26 2 VOS NOAH 500 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MONTCLAIR NJ Hus - 26 27 27 2 WARNER KYLE 48 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm - 27 28 28 2 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Yam - 31 26 29 2 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Cob - 29 29 30 2 DUDLEY LIAM 115 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWTOWN PA Ktm - 32 30 31 2 PAKULA LUKE 939 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - 30 32 32 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBBINS KLARK 62 65cc 10-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 1 1 1 17 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 65cc 10-11 Year Old VERNON CT Ktm - 2 2 2 16 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc 10-11 Year Old OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - 3 3 3 15 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 65cc 10-11 Year Old EARLVILLE NY Ktm - 4 4 4 14 OBJIO LUIS 324 65cc 10-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm - 5 5 5 13 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm - 6 6 6 12 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm - 7 7 7 11 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 65cc 10-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm - 9 8 8 10 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc 10-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam - 8 9 9 9 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - 11 10 10 8 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - 12 11 11 7 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 65cc 10-11 Year Old MEDFORD NY Ktm - 13 13 12 6 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65cc 10-11 Year Old YAPHANK NY Hus - 14 14 13 5 HARDING CAMERON 191 65cc 10-11 Year Old WEYMOUTH MA Ktm - 10 DNF 14 4 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 65cc 10-11 Year Old COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - 15 16 15 3 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 65cc 10-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Cob - DNF 12 16 2 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Yam - 17 15 17 2 HOTINE TYLER 32 65cc 10-11 Year Old HUNTINGTON NY Ktm - 16 17 18 2 HENDRICKS MARK 712x 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz - 19 18 19 2 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc 10-11 Year Old DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw - 18 19 20 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-9 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm - 1 1 1 17 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-9 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus - 3 2 2 16 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65cc 7-9 Year Old JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - 2 3 3 15 RODECKER BRADY 283 65cc 7-9 Year Old SCHENECTADY NY Ktm - 4 4 4 14 PALINA JOHN 52 65cc 7-9 Year Old MANORVILLE NY Ktm - 6 5 5 13 MCAFFREY KADEN 411 65cc 7-9 Year Old SCHAGHTICOKE NY Ktm - 5 7 6 12 DELGADO JOHN 185 65cc 7-9 Year Old STATEN ISLAND NY Cob - 8 6 7 11 WARNER WESLEY 90 65cc 7-9 Year Old SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm - 7 8 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN TRAVIS 24 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm - 1 1 1 17 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - 2 2 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - 3 3 3 15 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm - 5 4 4 14 ADEM MAXIMUS 50 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MASTIC NY Yam - 6 5 5 13 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MONROE CT Ktm - 4 DNF 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PALMER JADEN 804 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - 1 1 1 17 NOLAN BRANDON 114 85cc 9-11 Year Old CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm - 2 3 2 16 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85cc 9-11 Year Old VINELAND NJ Ktm - 3 4 3 15 MARTIN BRENDAN 214 85cc 9-11 Year Old EAST NORTHPORT NY Kaw - 5 5 4 14 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316x 85cc 9-11 Year Old LANGHORNE PA Ktm - 6 6 5 13 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 85cc 9-11 Year Old COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - 11 2 6 12 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEW YORK NY Kaw - 9 7 7 11 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 85cc 9-11 Year Old EARLVILLE NY Suz - 8 9 8 10 MEINHART JESSE 323 85cc 9-11 Year Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - 7 10 9 9 RODECKER BRENNAN 21 85cc 9-11 Year Old SCHENECTADY NY Ktm - 10 8 10 8 KLINE VINCE 17 85cc 9-11 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm - 4 14 11 7 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85cc 9-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam - 12 11 12 6 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85cc 9-11 Year Old JAMESBURG NJ Kaw - 14 12 13 5 GARRISON JEREMIAH 23 85cc 9-11 Year Old CLARKS SUMMIT PA Suz - 16 13 14 4 ADEM MAXIMUS 50 85cc 9-11 Year Old MASTIC NY Yam - 15 15 15 3 PAKULA LUKE 939 85cc 9-11 Year Old RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - 17 16 16 2 WERTHNER TROY 863 85cc 9-11 Year Old EAST NORTHPORT NY Kaw - 13 DNF 17 2 KENTOS MARC 676 85cc 9-11 Year Old EDISON NJ Yam - 18 17 18 2 VOS NOAH 500 85cc 9-11 Year Old MONTCLAIR NJ Hus - DNF DNF DNF 0 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85cc 9-11 Year Old MONROE CT Ktm - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MATHEWS CHAD 22 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 FLEMINGTON NJ Kaw - 1 1 1 17 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - 3 2 2 16 DELGADO JOHN 185 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 STATEN ISLAND NY Cob - 2 3 3 15 DILLARD NATHAN 85 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 SHAMONG NJ Kaw - 4 4 4 14 PINTO NOAH 11 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 REGO PARK NY Yam - 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: College Boy (16-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TREVELISE RYAN 26 College Boy (16-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam - 2 1 1 17 TONINI LUIZ 222 College Boy (16-24 years) NEWARK NJ Yam - 1 2 2 16 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 College Boy (16-24 years) PINE BEACH NJ Hus - 3 3 3 15 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (16-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon - 5 4 4 14 STEINBACH PHILIP 131 College Boy (16-24 years) NH Ktm - 4 5 5 13 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 College Boy (16-24 years) MILTON DE Kaw - 6 6 6 12 NYUL DAKOTA 41 College Boy (16-24 years) PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - 7 7 7 11 NUNN JAMES 44 College Boy (16-24 years) FORKED RIVER NJ Yam - 8 8 8 10 WYNNE JAMES 195 College Boy (16-24 years) BREWSTER NY Hus - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BROOKLYN NY Yam - 1 1 1 17 KEARON IAN 51 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DENVILLE NJ Yam - 2 2 2 16 CROSS KASHON 201 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HAZLET NJ Ktm - 3 3 3 15 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - 4 5 4 14 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JERICHO NY Hus - 6 4 5 13 BARRY THOMAS 56 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam - 5 6 6 12 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - 8 7 7 11 BAILEY JOHN 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - 7 8 8 10 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - 10 10 9 9 WENDLING MAX 69 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BELLE MEAD NJ Yam - 12 11 10 8 VENEZIA DAVID 87 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHATHAM NJ Kaw - 11 12 11 7 FAY RON 94 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - DNF 9 12 6 HARTOBEY COLTON 103 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ZAREPHATH NJ Yam - 9 DNF 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: Schoolboy II 12-17yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw - 1 1 1 17 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - 2 2 2 16 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - 4 3 3 15 STRIEFSKY ZACH 12z Schoolboy II 12-17yrs FOREST CITY PA Kaw - 3 DNF 4 14 LYZENGA JOHN 821 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs LONG VALLEY NJ Kaw - 5 DNF 5 13 HABER HARRISON 21 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MILLSTONE NJ Yam - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Supermini 12-16 JERICHO NY Hus - 2 1 1 17 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Supermini 12-16 CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm - 1 2 2 16 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Supermini 12-16 VINCENTOWN NJ Hus - 3 4 3 15 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 12-16 BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - 5 3 4 14 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - 4 5 5 13 KING JOSEPH 910 Supermini 12-16 BRANCHBURG NJ Hon - 6 6 6 12 EMMONS SHANE 20 Supermini 12-16 MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - 7 DNF 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 3-24-2019 - 3/24/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown,NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 Women (12+) WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - 1 1 1 17 LAUL CRYSTAL 597 Women (12+) SOUTH RIVER NJ Kaw - 2 2 2 16 KOZLOWSKI BELLA 10 Women (12+) SOUTHBURY CT Hus - 3 3 3 15 COUSE CATHERINE 222 Women (12+) SEWELL NJ Hon - 4 4 4 14 NORTHROP MADISON 881 Women (12+) PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw - 5 5 5 13 LYZENGA ELIZABETH 212 Women (12+) LONG VALLEY NJ Hon - 6 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False