Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 32 30 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SHELLY BRYCE 34 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TELFORD PA Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 WHEELER TYRICK 14 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) EDMESTON NY Ktm 2 3 3 2 16 JACKSON PEYTON 18 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) ELIZABETH CITY NC Ktm 5 2 2 3 15 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BROOKLYN NY Yam 3 6 4 4 14 BECKWITH TAYLOR 56 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 4 4 5 5 13 HARPER DEEGAN 47 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 6 5 6 6 12 PALMER NOAH 119 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BRIDGEPORT NJ Ktm 8 8 7 7 11 TELLERI VINCENT 923 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 9 7 8 8 10 BAILEY JOHN 99 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 7 9 9 9 9 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 13 10 10 10 8 EMMONS SHANE 20 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 12 11 11 11 7 oneal caleb 171 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 11 12 12 12 6 VENEZIA DAVID 87 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CHATHAM NJ Yam 14 13 14 13 5 NICKERSON KELSEY 51 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) POWHATAN VA Yam 16 14 13 14 4 MANOS MICHAEL 203 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) LINDENHURST NY Yam 17 15 16 15 3 MANFREDI ANTHONY 305 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) DIX HILLS NY Hon 18 16 17 16 2 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 15 DNS 15 17 2 CROSS KASHON 201 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HAZLET NJ Kaw 10 DNS DNF 18 2 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 1 17 CASTRO ROBERTO 191 25+ "A" DORAL FL Suz 4 2 2 2 16 LANG MICHAEL 116 25+ "A" SAUGERTIES NY Hon 2 5 3 3 15 ROTH ANTHONY 514 25+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 3 3 5 4 14 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 25+ "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon 5 6 6 5 13 HUNTER CHRIS 550 25+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 6 4 8 6 12 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 9 8 4 7 11 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 25+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 10 10 7 8 10 ASTUDILLO JASON 369 25+ "A" GILBERTSVILLE PA Hon 11 7 9 9 9 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 25+ "A" HAMILTON NJ Kaw 7 11 10 10 8 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw 8 9 12 11 7 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 5 25+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 12 12 11 12 6 DORNELLAS PAUL 333 25+ "A" EAST ISLIP NY Yam 14 14 14 13 5 ZIEMANN ZEKE 258 25+ "A" JOPPA MD Hon 15 15 13 14 4 WALLS JR TIMOTHY 20 25+ "A" NEWARK DE Yam 13 13 DNF 15 3 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177j 25+ "B" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 2 2 1 1 17 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ "B" OXFORD PA Hon 5 3 2 2 16 DUFFY JR DAN 271 25+ "B" COMMACK NY Yam 3 5 5 3 15 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 4 4 7 4 14 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 7 3 5 13 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ "B" douglassville pa Suz 6 8 6 6 12 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 8 9 9 7 11 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 12 11 4 8 10 CARRAGHER RICHARD 597 25+ "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 9 6 16 9 9 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ "B" WHITING NJ Yam 11 12 10 10 8 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 14 13 8 11 7 COOK PETER 21 25+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 13 14 11 12 6 DACRUZ ANTONIO 324 25+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Hon 15 16 14 13 5 VEGA JORGE 4 25+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 16 18 13 14 4 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 25+ "B" SHOREHAM NY Ktm 17 17 15 15 3 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 25+ "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 1 1 DNS 16 2 FACCONE ANTHONY 911 25+ "B" MANALAPAN NJ Ktm 18 19 17 17 2 HUNTER STEPHEN 986 25+ "B" STOCKTON NJ Hon 10 10 DNS 18 2 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm DNS 15 12 19 2 MINOR JAY 247 25+ "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw DNS DNF DNS DNF 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 3 2 2 1 17 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 25+ "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 4 4 3 2 16 SPIES SCOTT 471 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Yam 6 5 1 3 15 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 25+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hus 1 3 8 4 14 IEZZI DANIEL 10 25+ "C" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hon 5 6 5 5 13 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon 7 7 4 6 12 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 25+ "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Suz 8 8 7 7 11 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 25+ "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw 11 9 6 8 10 KENNEDY MARK 429 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon 9 10 10 9 9 POSS VITO 600 25+ "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz 10 11 9 10 8 HAMMOND TYLER 731 25+ "C" YORK PA Kaw 2 1 DNS 11 7 GRIGG WRISTIN 272 250 "B" ASHEVILLE NC Kaw 2 2 1 1 17 GREGORY ORION 91 250 "B" STEPHENS CITY VA Ktm 3 1 3 2 16 LANGER LIAM 114 250 "B" BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 6 5 2 3 15 GLENN JACOB 31 250 "B" KING WILLIAM VA Ktm 4 4 5 4 14 FOX J RYDER 201 250 "B" SUSSEX NJ Yam 5 3 6 5 13 CONGDON DANIEL 19 250 "B" FOREST CITY PA Kaw 9 6 8 6 12 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" DENVILLE NJ Yam 7 10 9 7 11 ROGERS JACK 35 250 "B" BROOKVILLE MD Kaw 16 7 4 8 10 GOMBERT RILAN 45 250 "B" NESQUEHNING PA Hus 8 8 12 9 9 PANTAZES JOHN 87 250 "B" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 10 9 11 10 8 FOSTER PIERCE 27 250 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 11 11 10 11 7 TAPIA JOSUE 593 250 "B" WHITE PLAINS NY Yam 14 13 7 12 6 VERNAZZA DALEN 410 250 "B" STAMFORD CT Suz 15 12 14 13 5 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 12 14 18 14 4 HOLSTEINSON JOSHUA 204 250 "B" DANBURY CT Hon 13 22 13 15 3 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 18 16 15 16 2 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus 19 17 16 17 2 AMATO RALPH 390 250 "B" ATCO NJ Yam 20 19 17 18 2 LOVE RYAN 795 250 "B" HEWITT NJ Yam 22 15 22 19 2 CARRAGHER RICHARD 597 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 23 18 19 20 2 CHASE PARKER 81 250 "B" PRESTON HOLLOW NY Kaw 26 20 21 21 2 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 25 DNF 20 22 2 YENTZER CHASE 316 250 "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 1 DNF DNS 23 2 WARD STEPHEN 11 250 "B" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw 17 DNF DNS 24 2 DACRUZ ANTONIO 324 250 "B" HILLSIDE NJ Hon 24 21 DNS 25 2 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 21 DNS DNS 26 2 PALMER NOAH 119 250 "B" BRIDGEPORT NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 1 1 1 17 LEATHERMAN DEREK 40 250 "C" NEW OXFORD PA Suz 2 2 2 2 16 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 3 4 4 3 15 BARNHART JUSTIN 767 250 "C" NIAGRA FALLS ON Ktm 6 3 3 4 14 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 5 5 6 5 13 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 250 "C" VIOLA DE Kaw 4 13 5 6 12 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 15 7 7 7 11 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 10 10 9 8 10 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 250 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 7 16 8 9 9 KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 250 "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 9 6 16 10 8 HABER HARRISON 21 250 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Yam 11 8 17 11 7 HULL DALE 52 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 14 14 10 12 6 CARD SPENCER 371 250 "C" VANCEBORO NC Hon 16 11 14 13 5 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 250 "C" WESTTOWN NY Yam 21 9 13 14 4 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 13 12 18 15 3 BAILEY JOHN 99 250 "C" JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 8 30 11 16 2 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 19 17 19 17 2 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 12 31 15 18 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 17 18 25 19 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 23 20 20 20 2 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 20 25 21 21 2 WILHELM KYLE 189 250 "C" LEVITTOWN NY Xtr 22 21 24 22 2 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 24 22 22 23 2 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 25 28 26 24 2 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 26 23 32 25 2 WALKER CARL 382 250 "C" HONEOYE FALLS NY Ktm 27 27 28 26 2 BUSH LUKE 81 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw 28 29 29 27 2 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 35 26 30 28 2 SAVAGE JASON 27 250 "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 29 34 33 29 2 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 33 32 35 30 2 FAY RON 94 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 31 37 34 31 2 LANGE QUINN 415 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm DNS 19 12 32 2 DIAZ DIEGO 794 250 "C" OCEANSIDE NY Yam 30 DNF 31 33 2 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 250 "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 34 35 36 34 2 BYGERT JON 244 250 "C" CICERO NY Yam 18 15 DNS 35 2 EVERS JAMES x 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon DNS 24 23 36 2 BROWNING JR TIMOTHY 128 250 "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw DNF 38 DNF 37 2 EDWARDS KORY 22 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Ktm DNS 39 27 38 2 VENEZIA DAVID 87 250 "C" CHATHAM NJ Yam 32 36 DNS 39 2 CENCI JR MICHAEL 46 250 "C" SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 29 DNF DNS 40 2 PIPHER HUNTER 316 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Hon DNF 33 DNS 41 2 GIACCHETTO LUCAS 575 250 "C" EAST MORICHES NY Yam DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 CASTRO ROBERTO 191 30+ "A" DORAL FL Suz 1 1 1 1 17 ROTH ANTHONY 514 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 4 2 2 2 16 HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 2 4 4 3 15 GREWE JOHN 70 30+ "A" ROCKFORD MI Kaw 5 3 3 4 14 HENSHAW JAMES 763 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 3 5 6 5 13 SMITH CHAD 29 30+ "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 6 9 5 6 12 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 8 6 7 7 11 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 5 30+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 9 7 8 8 10 DORNELLAS PAUL 333 30+ "A" EAST ISLIP NY Yam 10 10 9 9 9 ZIEMANN ZEKE 258 30+ "A" JOPPA MD Hon 11 11 10 10 8 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 30+ "A" HAMILTON NJ Kaw 7 8 DNS 11 7 BURLEW JOHN 8 30+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 3 1 1 1 17 BALDWIN JAMES 312 30+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 2 2 2 2 16 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 5 3 3 15 HUNTER STEPHEN 986 30+ "B" STOCKTON NJ Hon 4 4 9 4 14 COOK PETER 21 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 9 6 6 5 13 MINOR JAY 247 30+ "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 6 7 8 6 12 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 7 11 4 7 11 DUFFY JR DAN 271 30+ "B" COMMACK NY Yam 1 3 DNF 8 10 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 10 12 5 9 9 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam 14 8 7 10 8 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ "B" SHOREHAM NY Ktm 11 9 11 11 7 PAUTA TITO 947 30+ "B" OSSINING NY Yam 8 15 10 12 6 DACRUZ ANTONIO 324 30+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Hon 12 10 13 13 5 VEGA JORGE 4 30+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 13 14 12 14 4 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 15 16 15 15 3 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 30+ "B" SEWELL NJ Hus 16 17 14 16 2 HILARIO MARIO 51x 30+ "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 17 18 17 17 2 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm DNS 13 16 18 2 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 30+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hus 2 1 1 1 17 GATON VENTURA RAFAEL 204 30+ "C" DANBURY CT Hon 1 4 2 2 16 WOODRICK BEAU 828 30+ "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 3 3 6 3 15 KAMBOURAKIS ELIAS 423 30+ "C" MONTVILLE NJ Hon 4 5 5 4 14 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 30+ "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Suz 6 8 3 5 13 REIF RYAN 517 30+ "C" WANTAGH NY Yam 7 6 8 6 12 REGGIO JONATHON 24 30+ "C" LEBANON NJ Yam 5 11 10 7 11 GRAY THOMAS 114 30+ "C" GREENTOWN PA Kaw 8 10 12 8 10 IDAN ASAF 78 30+ "C" EAST HAMPTON NY Yam 10 14 13 9 9 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 9 DNF 11 10 8 PRESTO ANDREW 126x 30+ "C" MEDFORD NY Hon 11 13 16 11 7 KAWER TOD 606 30+ "C" EASTCHESTER NY Yam 12 15 17 12 6 HARKINS THOMAS 123 30+ "C" HOBOKEN NJ Kaw 13 17 18 13 5 MANOS MICHAEL 203 30+ "C" LINDENHURST NY Yam 14 16 19 14 4 ROMO ISRAEL 26 30+ "C" CORONA NY Yam DNS 2 4 15 3 CRAIN BRAD 21 30+ "C" MARLTON NJ Yam DNS 9 7 16 2 POLK KELVIN 10 30+ "C" MIDDLETOWN PA Suz DNS 7 9 17 2 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz DNS 12 14 18 2 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 30+ "C" MILLVILLE NJ Hon DNS 18 15 19 2 HOVANCE JR KEN 56 40+ Senior "C" BISHOPVILLE MD Kaw 2 1 1 1 17 WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 40+ Senior "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hon 1 2 2 2 16 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 40+ Senior "C" NYC NY Ktm 3 3 3 3 15 BRITTON CHRISTOPHER 213 40+ Senior "C" FREEHOLD NJ Yam 4 4 4 4 14 GRAY THOMAS 114 40+ Senior "C" GREENTOWN PA Kaw 5 6 5 5 13 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 6 5 7 6 12 IDAN ASAF 78 40+ Senior "C" EAST HAMPTON NY Yam 7 9 6 7 11 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Yam 10 7 12 8 10 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 12 8 10 9 9 GORDON JOHN 529 40+ Senior "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 11 10 13 10 8 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 9 12 14 11 7 PATTO JR WELLINGTON 32 40+ Senior "C" TRUMBULL CT Yam 13 14 9 12 6 PRESTO ANDREW 126x 40+ Senior "C" MEDFORD NY Hon 8 11 17 13 5 HANAMAN STEPHANIE 49 40+ Senior "C" GHENT NY Yam 17 13 11 14 4 DODGE ANDREW 4 40+ Senior "C" PHOENIXVILLE PA Hon 14 17 15 15 3 KAWER TOD 606 40+ Senior "C" EASTCHESTER NY Yam 16 15 16 16 2 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 40+ Senior "C" SECAUCUS NJ Yam 18 18 18 17 2 ESPINOZA JUAN 26 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam DNS DNF 8 18 2 HARKINS THOMAS 123 40+ Senior "C" HOBOKEN NJ Kaw 15 16 DNS 19 2 GREWE JOHN 70 40+ Senior "A" ROCKFORD MI Kaw 1 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 2 2 2 16 BOWLIN JOHN 85 40+ Senior "A" ABINGDON MD Kaw 5 3 3 3 15 SMITH CHAD 29 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 3 4 4 4 14 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 4 5 5 5 13 POWERS WAYNE 14p 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam 6 6 6 6 12 SILVA JOSE 27 40+ Senior "A" DEAL NJ Yam 7 7 7 7 11 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 8 8 9 8 10 STAVAC TODD 833 40+ Senior "A" BRIELLE NJ Hon 9 9 8 9 9 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 DOBBS JIM 21 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 3 2 2 2 16 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 2 7 3 3 15 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Hus 4 5 6 4 14 CARBERRY STEVE 978 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Kaw 5 6 5 5 13 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw 9 8 7 6 12 HILARIO MARIO 51x 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 7 9 8 7 11 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 40+ Senior "B" BELLPORT NY Yam 10 11 9 8 10 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Kaw 8 10 DNF 9 9 WEBER SR DANIEL 126 40+ Senior "B" NEWTON NJ Yam 6 12 DNF 10 8 HERRFORTH CARL 304 40+ Senior "B" SHIRLEY NY Ktm DNS 4 4 11 7 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Hus DNS 3 DNS 12 6 GREWE JOHN 70 45+ Senior ROCKFORD MI Kaw 1 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 2 2 2 16 BOWLIN JOHN 85 45+ Senior ABINGDON MD Kaw 3 3 3 3 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 4 4 4 4 14 POWERS WAYNE 14p 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam 5 5 5 5 13 NICKERSON STEVE 417 45+ Senior GREENLAWN NY Hon 6 7 6 6 12 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 7 6 7 7 11 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 10 8 8 8 10 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon 9 10 9 9 9 DOBBS JIM 21 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Suz 12 12 10 10 8 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 45+ Senior NYC NY Ktm 11 13 12 11 7 CARBERRY STEVE 978 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Kaw 14 14 13 12 6 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 45+ Senior POWHATAN VA Hon 13 15 14 13 5 HILARIO MARIO 51x 45+ Senior CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 15 16 15 14 4 MANFREDI ANTHONY 305 45+ Senior DIX HILLS NY Hon 16 17 16 15 3 SILVA JOSE 27 45+ Senior DEAL NJ Yam 8 9 DNS 16 2 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 45+ Senior SHOREHAM NY Hus DNS 11 11 17 2 GRIGG WRISTIN 272 450 "B" ASHEVILLE NC Kaw 1 4 3 1 17 GREGORY ORION 91 450 "B" STEPHENS CITY VA Ktm 7 1 1 2 16 NYLAND AYDEN 35 450 "B" NEW HAMPTON NY Kaw 4 2 4 3 15 MARSALISI LUCA 72/ 450 "B" DANBURY CT Kaw 6 3 2 4 14 LANGER LIAM 69 450 "B" BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 5 6 5 5 13 GLENN JACOB 31 450 "B" KING WILLIAM VA Ktm 8 8 6 6 12 CONGDON DANIEL 19/ 450 "B" FOREST CITY PA Kaw 9 9 8 7 11 GOMBERT RILAN 45 450 "B" NESQUEHNING PA Hus 10 11 7 8 10 MESSLER SAM 244 450 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 14 7 10 9 9 MCLAIN WILL 821 450 "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam 12 17 13 10 8 VERNAZZA DALEN 410 450 "B" STAMFORD CT Suz 13 15 14 11 7 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177j 450 "B" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 16 16 12 12 6 BIRD MICHAEL 19 450 "B" SWEDESBORO NJ Hon 17 12 16 13 5 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 15 20 11 14 4 MARONEY ANDREW 49 450 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus DNF 14 9 15 3 WAHL MATTHEW 479 450 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 25 18 15 16 2 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 450 "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 20 23 17 17 2 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 450 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 23 21 18 18 2 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 450 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus 21 22 19 19 2 FOSTER PIERCE 27 450 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 29 13 23 20 2 CHASE PARKER 81 450 "B" PRESTON HOLLOW NY Kaw 26 24 22 21 2 NYLANDER BILLY 519 450 "B" WHITING NJ Yam 27 25 21 22 2 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 450 "B" douglassville pa Suz 28 26 20 23 2 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 450 "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 11 5 DNS 24 2 FOX J RYDER 47 450 "B" SUSSEX NJ Yam 2 10 DQ 25 2 ROGERS JACK 35/ 450 "B" BROOKVILLE MD Kaw 3 DNF DNS 26 2 AMATO RALPH 390 450 "B" ATCO NJ Yam 22 19 DNS 27 2 WARD STEPHEN 11 450 "B" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw 18 DNS DNS 28 2 RASMUSSEN LEIF 262 450 "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm 19 DNS DNS 29 2 CUDEYRO JAKE 420 450 "B" VOORHEES NJ Yam 24 DNS DNS 30 2 MINOR JORDAN 151 450 "B" OXFORD PA Hon DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 1 2 1 17 LEATHERMAN DEREK 40 450 "C" NEW OXFORD PA Suz 2 4 1 2 16 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 450 "C" VIOLA DE Kaw 3 3 4 3 15 BARNHART JUSTIN 767 450 "C" NIAGRA FALLS ON Ktm 4 5 3 4 14 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 8 2 5 5 13 SMITH ZACHARY 125 450 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 9 8 6 6 12 BARRY THOMAS 56 450 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 7 9 11 7 11 HABER HARRISON 21 450 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Yam 10 7 13 8 10 HAMMOND TYLER 731 450 "C" YORK PA Kaw 12 10 10 9 9 LINKE DANIEL 36 450 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 11 13 14 10 8 HULL DALE 52 450 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 19 11 9 11 7 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 13 14 12 12 6 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 450 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 6 12 23 13 5 ERNST JAMES 13 450 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 16 15 17 14 4 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 450 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 14 20 18 15 3 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 450 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 15 25 16 16 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 21 18 19 17 2 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 24 16 20 18 2 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 450 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 17 17 28 19 2 EMMONS SHANE 20 450 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 18 23 22 20 2 OAKES MICHAEL 515 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Ktm 20 24 25 21 2 LANGE QUINN 415 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm DNS 6 7 22 2 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 450 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 5 DNS 8 23 2 ROGERS KYLE 259 450 "C" BRICK NJ Hon DNF 22 21 24 2 COFFEE EVAN 218 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 23 27 24 25 2 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 450 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 25 29 26 26 2 EVERS JAMES x 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon DNS 19 15 27 2 GATON VENTURA RAFAEL 204 450 "C" DANBURY CT Hon DNF 21 DNS 28 2 FAY RON 94 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm DNS 28 27 29 2 BYGERT JON 244 450 "C" CICERO NY Yam 22 DNS DNS 30 2 ROMO ISRAEL 126 450 "C" CORONA NY Yam DNS 26 DNS 31 2 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 2 16 NICKERSON STEVE 417 50+ Masters GREENLAWN NY Hon 3 3 3 3 15 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 50+ Masters EAST MORICHES NY Ktm 4 4 5 4 14 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 50+ Masters WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 7 6 4 5 13 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 5 5 8 6 12 RAMES ROD 200 50+ Masters FREEHOLD NJ Hus 6 7 6 7 11 PARRINO STEVEN 79 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hus 8 9 9 8 10 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 50+ Masters POWHATAN VA Hon 10 10 10 9 9 HILARIO MARIO 51x 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 11 12 13 10 8 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam 12 13 12 11 7 HERRFORTH CARL 304 50+ Masters SHIRLEY NY Ktm DNS 8 7 12 6 ESPINOZA JUAN 26 50+ Masters EAST ELMHURST NY Yam DNS 11 11 13 5 STEMPEL JEFFREY 936 50+ Masters BAY SHORE NY Kaw 9 DNS DNF 14 4 TREVELISE RICH 758 50+ Masters HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 DE PINHO KAYKY 5 50cc 4-6 Stock BENSALEM PA Cob 1 1 1 1 17 SCHMIDT COLTON 51 50cc 4-6 Stock MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 3 2 2 2 16 JONES LELAND 38 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 3 3 3 15 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 5 5 5 4 14 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 50cc 4-6 Stock GHENT NY Ktm 6 4 6 5 13 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob 4 9 4 6 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 7 6 9 7 11 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Ktm 8 7 8 8 10 WILLIAMS BRYCE 46 50cc 4-6 Stock POWHATAN VA Cob 9 8 7 9 9 RODRIGUES LUCAS 3 50cc 4-6 Stock OAKHURST NJ Yam 10 10 10 10 8 PALMER MADDEN 806 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Yam 11 12 11 11 7 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 50cc 4-6 Stock BRICK NJ Cob 12 11 13 12 6 MORROCCO IV PASQUALE 8m 50cc 4-6 Stock ATCO NJ Yam DNS DNS 12 13 5 BROWN JAX 724 50cc 4-6 Stock BAYVILLE NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MIDLAND PARK NJ Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 JONES LELAND 38 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 2 16 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 3 4 3 3 15 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter GHENT NY Ktm 4 3 4 4 14 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 101 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob 7 7 7 5 13 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BRICK NJ Yam 8 8 8 6 12 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob 5 DNF 5 7 11 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Ktm 6 6 DNF 8 10 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Ktm DNS 5 6 9 9 ATLASON JENS 29 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter NEW YORK NY Yam DNS 9 9 10 8 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 50cc 7-8 Stock RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 4 1 1 17 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 2 1 3 2 16 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 50cc 7-8 Stock FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob 3 2 2 3 15 KRAFT MALACHI 13 50cc 7-8 Stock GETTYSBURG PA Cob 5 3 6 4 14 PTAK WYATT 311 50cc 7-8 Stock EAST EARL PA Cob 6 7 4 5 13 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm 4 8 5 6 12 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50cc 7-8 Stock ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 7 5 8 7 11 PALMER LANDON 85 50cc 7-8 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 8 9 7 8 10 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 9 6 10 9 9 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 7-8 Stock COLUMBIA NJ Cob 12 11 11 10 8 ROCHE LUKE 210 50cc 7-8 Stock RHINEBECK NY Cob 16 10 9 11 7 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob 11 13 13 12 6 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 7-8 Stock KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 10 12 15 13 5 JACOBS JOSEPH 151 50cc 7-8 Stock ENFIELD CT Cob 13 14 12 14 4 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIELLE NJ Ktm 14 15 14 15 3 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc 7-8 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 15 18 17 16 2 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 18 16 19 17 2 DRAKE CARSON 15 50cc 7-8 Stock OSWEGO NY Hus 17 DNF 18 18 2 MCMASTER GAGE 115 50cc 7-8 Stock BRISTOL PA Ktm DNS 17 16 19 2 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob 2 2 1 1 17 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 1 3 2 16 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 3 3 2 3 15 PTAK WYATT 311 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old EAST EARL PA Cob 4 4 4 4 14 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 7 6 5 13 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 9 6 8 6 12 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 14 5 5 7 11 ROCHE LUKE 210 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old RHINEBECK NY Cob 6 11 7 8 10 DE PINHO KAYKY 5 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BENSALEM PA Cob 7 10 9 9 9 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COLUMBIA NJ Cob 8 9 10 10 8 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 10 8 11 11 7 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SHAMONG NJ Cob 11 12 12 12 6 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 12 13 14 13 5 JACOBS JOSEPH 151 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old ENFIELD CT Cob 13 14 13 14 4 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIELLE NJ Ktm 16 15 15 15 3 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 15 16 18 16 2 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 17 18 16 17 2 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob 18 17 19 18 2 DRAKE CARSON 15 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old OSWEGO NY Hus 19 19 20 19 2 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HOWELL NJ Ktm 20 20 21 20 2 MCMASTER GAGE 115 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRISTOL PA Ktm DNS DNF 17 21 2 ADAMS DREW 300 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CHATTANOOGA TN Kaw 1 1 1 1 17 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 3 2 2 2 16 KLINE VINCE 17 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 6 3 4 3 15 KREADY SETH 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANHEIM PA Suz 7 7 3 4 14 HILL ANTHONY 15 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CLARKSVILLE NY Ktm 8 10 5 5 13 NETO OSVALDO 27/ 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) DEAL NJ Hus 5 5 17 6 12 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 016 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 13 6 10 7 11 RAINONE JOSEPH 37 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Kaw 4 4 DNF 8 10 BECKWITH CODY 2 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) PLAINFIELD MA Ktm 17 8 6 9 9 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEW YORK NY Hus 11 12 8 10 8 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EARLVILLE NY Ktm 9 16 7 11 7 OBJIO LUIS 324 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm 10 19 9 12 6 WINTON GARRET 331 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHERBURNE NY Ktm 14 11 13 13 5 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 16 9 14 14 4 GREINER RILEY 183 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MATAMORAS PA Ktm 15 13 12 15 3 FORWARD LOGAN 57/ 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) BOUCKVILLE NY Yam 12 20 11 16 2 SMERLICK JUDE 90 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SUNBURY PA Ktm 2 DNF DNF 17 2 SHAVER BLAKE 155 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WESTERLO NY Ktm 19 15 15 18 2 VOS NOAH 500 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MONTCLAIR NJ Hus 18 14 18 19 2 LOCKWOOD MICHAEL 45 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HAYDENVILLE MA Ktm 20 17 16 20 2 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 22 18 19 21 2 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 21 21 20 22 2 RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc 10-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 1 17 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 46 65cc 10-11 Year Old VERNON CT Ktm 2 2 2 2 16 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc 10-11 Year Old OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 3 3 3 3 15 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc 10-11 Year Old CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 4 5 4 4 14 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 65cc 10-11 Year Old EARLVILLE NY Ktm 6 4 5 5 13 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 65cc 10-11 Year Old MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 5 6 6 6 12 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc 10-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 7 7 7 7 11 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 65cc 10-11 Year Old ENFIELD CT Hus 8 9 8 8 10 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 65cc 10-11 Year Old YARDLEY PA Ktm 9 8 9 9 9 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 65cc 10-11 Year Old COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 12 10 10 10 8 HENDRICKS MARK 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 10 12 11 11 7 ROSANO MIKE 23 65cc 10-11 Year Old PINE HILL NJ Ktm 11 11 12 12 6 MARTIN ZANE 28 65cc 7-9 Year Old NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm 1 1 2 1 17 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 65cc 7-9 Year Old BENSALEM PA Ktm 2 2 1 2 16 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65cc 7-9 Year Old JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 3 3 3 3 15 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-9 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus 4 4 7 4 14 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 65cc 7-9 Year Old POWHATAN VA Ktm 10 5 4 5 13 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 1 65cc 7-9 Year Old FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm 7 7 5 6 12 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 36 65cc 7-9 Year Old MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 9 6 6 7 11 KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-9 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 6 8 8 8 10 NOWER CHADWICK 211 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMILTON NY Ktm 5 9 10 9 9 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 65cc 7-9 Year Old RHINEBECK NY Cob 8 10 9 10 8 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc 7-9 Year Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 12 11 12 11 7 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 65cc 7-9 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Cob 14 12 11 12 6 KRAFT MALACHI 13 65cc 7-9 Year Old GETTYSBURG PA Cob 11 13 13 13 5 BECK JACKSON 951 65cc 7-9 Year Old BEL AIR MD Hus 13 14 15 14 4 PALMER LANDON 80 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 18 15 14 15 3 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc 7-9 Year Old UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 16 17 17 16 2 SINNOTT BRODY 998 65cc 7-9 Year Old GOSHEN NY Ktm 15 16 19 17 2 JACOBS JOSEPH 151 65cc 7-9 Year Old ENFIELD CT Ktm 17 18 18 18 2 RYBASACK CADEN 7 65cc 7-9 Year Old TOMS RIVER NJ Cob DNS DNF 16 19 2 SMERLICK JUDE 90 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SUNBURY PA Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 MOIR GRIERE 69 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old RANDALLSTOWN MD Ktm 3 2 2 2 16 HILL ANTHONY 15 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old CLARKSVILLE NY Ktm 2 9 3 3 15 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 5 5 4 4 14 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MILLERSVILLE MD Suz 7 3 5 5 13 GREINER RILEY 183 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MATAMORAS PA Ktm 6 4 9 6 12 MCCOLLUM KOBE 731 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SALVNGA PA Kaw 10 6 10 7 11 KLINE VINCE 17 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 4 DNF 6 8 10 SHAVER BLAKE 155 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old WESTERLO NY Ktm 11 7 12 9 9 FORWARD LOGAN 57/ 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BOUCKVILLE NY Yam 14 10 7 10 8 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MONROE CT Ktm 12 8 13 11 7 RAINONE JOSEPH 37 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Kaw 9 17 8 12 6 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 8 15 11 13 5 LEAHY KYLE 101 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Kaw 15 11 14 14 4 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm 13 12 15 15 3 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old JAMESBURG NJ Kaw 16 13 16 16 2 ALVES RHYAN 203 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EATONTOWN NJ Hon DNF 14 17 17 2 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam DNS 16 18 18 2 ADAMS DREW 300 85cc 9-11 Year Old CHATTANOOGA TN Kaw 1 1 1 1 17 ROBBINS KLARK 62 85cc 9-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm 2 2 2 2 16 KREADY SETH 127 85cc 9-11 Year Old MANHEIM PA Suz 4 5 4 3 15 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85cc 9-11 Year Old OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 5 8 5 4 14 RICHARDS CANYON 316 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 3 13 3 5 13 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 85cc 9-11 Year Old VERNON CT Ktm 9 6 6 6 12 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEW YORK NY Hus 11 3 8 7 11 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 016 85cc 9-11 Year Old LANGHORNE PA Ktm 7 7 11 8 10 BECKWITH CODY 2 85cc 9-11 Year Old PLAINFIELD MA Ktm 13 4 9 9 9 WINTON GARRET 331 85cc 9-11 Year Old SHERBURNE NY Ktm 10 10 7 10 8 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 85cc 9-11 Year Old EARLVILLE NY Ktm 6 9 13 11 7 VOS NOAH 500 85cc 9-11 Year Old MONTCLAIR NJ Hus 12 11 10 12 6 LOCKWOOD MICHAEL 45 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAYDENVILLE MA Ktm 14 12 12 13 5 OBJIO LUIS 324 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm 8 16 15 14 4 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 85cc 9-11 Year Old MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 15 14 14 15 3 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85cc 9-11 Year Old COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 16 19 16 16 2 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 85cc 9-11 Year Old ENFIELD CT Kaw 17 17 17 17 2 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc 9-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 18 15 18 18 2 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 85cc 9-11 Year Old YARDLEY PA Kaw 20 20 19 19 2 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc 9-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 19 21 20 20 2 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85cc 9-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 22 18 21 21 2 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85cc 9-11 Year Old TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 21 24 22 22 2 ROSANO MIKE 23 85cc 9-11 Year Old PINE HILL NJ Hus 23 23 24 23 2 BUSH LOGAN 94 85cc 9-11 Year Old GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw 24 25 23 24 2 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 85cc 9-11 Year Old SEVEN VALLEYS PA Suz DNF 22 25 25 2 GROVES CODY 202 College Boy (16-24 years) GOLDSBORO MD Suz 1 1 1 1 17 STEPEK TYLER 00 College Boy (16-24 years) MOUNT AIRY MD Suz 4 3 3 2 16 CARSTEN CORY 281 College Boy (16-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 2 6 3 15 SCHMIDT TREVOR 749 College Boy (16-24 years) ROCHESTER NY Ktm 5 4 4 4 14 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 College Boy (16-24 years) PLYMOUTH MA Yam 8 9 2 5 13 LANTIGUA DARNELL 09 College Boy (16-24 years) BRONX NY Yam 9 7 5 6 12 FORD CHRISTOPHER 398 College Boy (16-24 years) HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 13 12 9 7 11 TREVELISE RYAN 60 College Boy (16-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam 14 13 8 8 10 MYERS TYLER 88 College Boy (16-24 years) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 12 14 10 9 9 MESSLER SAM 244 College Boy (16-24 years) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 11 11 DNF 10 8 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 College Boy (16-24 years) MANCHESTER NJ Hus 16 16 11 11 7 HUGNEY BRANDON 222 College Boy (16-24 years) MOUNT JOY PA Kaw 7 8 DNS 12 6 YENTZER CHASE 316 College Boy (16-24 years) CARLISLE PA Suz 10 6 DNS 13 5 NYLAND AYDEN 35 College Boy (16-24 years) NEW HAMPTON NY Kaw 6 10 DNS 14 4 SCHOCK COTY 44 College Boy (16-24 years) DOVER DE Ktm 3 5 DQ 15 3 BIRD MICHAEL 19 College Boy (16-24 years) SWEDESBORO NJ Hon 15 15 DNS 16 2 KOMUDA ANGELO 98 College Boy (16-24 years) WARNERS NY Ktm DNS DNF DNS DNF 0 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 College Boy (16-24 years) HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNF DNS DNF 0 INGERSOLL ANYSSIA 61 Girls (9-14) MEXICO NY Kaw 2 1 1 1 17 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Ktm 1 2 2 2 16 PUDNEY MYA 620 Girls (9-14) CHITTENANGO NY Ktm 4 3 3 3 15 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 Girls (9-14) TANEYTOWN MD Hus 3 DNS DNF 4 14 STINE GAGE 10 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WOODSBORO MD Ktm 1 2 2 1 17 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TELFORD PA Ktm 8 1 1 2 16 WHEELER TYRICK 14 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EDMESTON NY Ktm 3 4 3 3 15 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BROOKLYN NY Yam 2 5 5 4 14 JACKSON PEYTON 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ELIZABETH CITY NC Ktm 4 3 8 5 13 BECKWITH TAYLOR 56 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 5 7 6 6 12 randanella travis 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MARLTON NJ Ktm 7 8 4 7 11 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 6 6 7 8 10 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 9 9 9 9 9 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 10 11 11 10 8 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 11 12 12 11 7 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 13 13 13 12 6 BAILEY JOHN 99 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JAMESTOWN RI Ktm DNF 10 10 13 5 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WESTTOWN NY Yam 15 15 14 14 4 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 14 17 15 15 3 MATOTT CHASE 57 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WEEKI WACHEE FL Ktm 18 14 16 16 2 oneal caleb 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 16 16 18 17 2 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 17 19 17 18 2 CANCRO MARINA 15 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HUNTINGTON NY Yam 19 18 20 19 2 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JERICHO NY Hus 12 23 DNF 20 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 20 20 19 21 2 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 21 21 22 22 2 DIAZ DIEGO 794 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk OCEANSIDE NY Suz DNS 22 21 23 2 GREGORY ORION 91 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STEPHENS CITY VA Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 STINE GAGE 10 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs WOODSBORO MD Ktm 2 2 2 2 16 MARSALISI LUCA 72/ Schoolboy II 12-17yrs DANBURY CT Kaw 4 3 3 3 15 GLENN JACOB 31 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs KING WILLIAM VA Ktm 6 4 4 4 14 LEATHERMAN DEREK 40 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs NEW OXFORD PA Suz 7 6 5 5 13 CONGDON DANIEL 19 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs FOREST CITY PA Kaw 8 5 9 6 12 KEARON IAN 51 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs DENVILLE NJ Yam 10 9 6 7 11 WHEELER TYRICK 14 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs EDMESTON NY Ktm 12 8 10 8 10 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 13 11 7 9 9 PANTAZES JOHN 87 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 9 14 11 10 8 HOLSTEINSON JOSHUA 204 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs DANBURY CT Hon 19 13 8 11 7 RAINES LEAH 811 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MILLVILLE NJ Yam 14 16 12 12 6 DUNN CRAIG 734 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MANTUA NJ Ktm 17 17 13 13 5 WENDLING MAX 69 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 18 18 14 14 4 CROSS KASHON 201 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs HAZLET NJ Kaw 16 12 DNF 15 3 GRIGG WRISTIN 272 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs ASHEVILLE NC Kaw 5 7 DNS 16 2 TAPIA JOSUE 593 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs WHITE PLAINS NY Yam 11 10 DNS 17 2 ROGERS JACK 35 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs BROOKVILLE MD Kaw 3 DNF DNS 18 2 KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 15 15 DNS 19 2 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs SHOREHAM NY Yam 20 19 DNS 20 2 GIACCHETTO LUCAS 57 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs EAST MORICHES NY Yam 21 20 DNS 21 2 YENTZER CHASE 316 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs CARLISLE PA Suz DNF DNF DNS DNF 0 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Supermini 12-16 TELFORD PA Hus 1 1 1 1 17 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Supermini 12-16 MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 3 2 2 2 16 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Supermini 12-16 CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 4 4 3 3 15 MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 12-16 RANDALLSTOWN MD Ktm 8 5 4 4 14 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 12-16 HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 5 7 5 5 13 MATOTT CHASE 57 Supermini 12-16 WEEKI WACHEE FL Ktm 6 3 8 6 12 HILL ANTHONY 15 Supermini 12-16 CLARKSVILLE NY Ktm 11 6 6 7 11 FORWARD LOGAN 57/ Supermini 12-16 BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm 10 8 7 8 10 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Supermini 12-16 MILLERSVILLE MD Suz 7 9 9 9 9 GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini 12-16 MATAMORAS PA Ktm 9 11 10 10 8 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 12 10 13 11 7 MCCOLLUM KOBE 731 Supermini 12-16 SALVNGA PA Kaw 13 12 11 12 6 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Supermini 12-16 MONROE CT Ktm 14 13 12 13 5 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Supermini 12-16 TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 16 15 14 14 4 LEAHY KYLE 101 Supermini 12-16 ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Kaw 15 14 DNF 15 3 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Supermini 12-16 JERICHO NY Hus 2 DNS DNS 16 2 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 Supermini 12-16 TANEYTOWN MD Hus DNF DNS DNS DNF 0 RAINES LEAH 811 Women (12+) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 2 1 1 1 17 INGERSOLL ANYSSIA 61 Women (12+) MEXICO NY Kaw 1 2 2 2 16 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Ktm 4 3 3 3 15 CANCRO MARINA 15 Women (12+) HUNTINGTON NY Yam 3 4 4 4 14 KOZLOWSKI BELLA 10 Women (12+) SOUTHBURY CT Ktm 5 5 5 5 13 NEMERGUT TARYN 105 Women (12+) SHELTON CT Hus 6 6 6 6 12 NORTHROP MADISON 881 Women (12+) PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw 8 7 7 7 11 NICKERSON KELSEY 51 Women (12+) POWHATAN VA Yam 7 9 8 8 10 KOHNOW KALLIE 44 Women (12+) MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 9 8 DNS 9 9 RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc 7-11 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 1 17 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 46 65cc 7-11 VERNON CT Ktm 3 2 2 2 16 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc 7-11 OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 4 5 3 3 15 MARTIN ZANE 28 65cc 7-11 NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm 5 4 10 4 14 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65cc 7-11 JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 8 7 6 5 13 KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-11 HYDE PARK NY Ktm 7 9 7 6 12 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 65cc 7-11 POWHATAN VA Ktm 11 8 5 7 11 GETZ GRANT 28/ 65cc 7-11 CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 10 11 4 8 10 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-11 FORT DIX NJ Hus 6 6 18 9 9 NOWER CHADWICK 211 65cc 7-11 HAMILTON NY Ktm 9 15 9 10 8 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 36 65cc 7-11 MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 12 12 11 11 7 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc 7-11 TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 14 13 12 12 6 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 65cc 7-11 CAMPBELL HALL NY Cob 13 14 13 13 5 BECK JACKSON 951 65cc 7-11 BEL AIR MD Hus 15 16 14 14 4 SINNOTT BRODY 998 65cc 7-11 GOSHEN NY Ktm 16 17 15 15 3 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc 7-11 UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 17 18 16 16 2 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 65cc 7-11 BENSALEM PA Ktm 2 3 DNS 17 2 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 65cc 7-11 MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm DNS 10 8 18 2 HARRISON LEVI 65 65cc 7-11 DENTON MD Hus DNS DNF 17 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SHELLY BRYCE 34 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TELFORD PA Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 WHEELER TYRICK 14 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) EDMESTON NY Ktm 2 3 3 2 16 JACKSON PEYTON 18 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) ELIZABETH CITY NC Ktm 5 2 2 3 15 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BROOKLYN NY Yam 3 6 4 4 14 BECKWITH TAYLOR 56 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 4 4 5 5 13 HARPER DEEGAN 47 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 6 5 6 6 12 PALMER NOAH 119 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) BRIDGEPORT NJ Ktm 8 8 7 7 11 TELLERI VINCENT 923 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 9 7 8 8 10 BAILEY JOHN 99 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 7 9 9 9 9 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 13 10 10 10 8 EMMONS SHANE 20 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 12 11 11 11 7 oneal caleb 171 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 11 12 12 12 6 VENEZIA DAVID 87 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) CHATHAM NJ Yam 14 13 14 13 5 NICKERSON KELSEY 51 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) POWHATAN VA Yam 16 14 13 14 4 MANOS MICHAEL 203 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) LINDENHURST NY Yam 17 15 16 15 3 MANFREDI ANTHONY 305 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) DIX HILLS NY Hon 18 16 17 16 2 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 15 DNS 15 17 2 CROSS KASHON 201 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) HAZLET NJ Kaw 10 DNS DNF 18 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 1 17 CASTRO ROBERTO 191 25+ "A" DORAL FL Suz 4 2 2 2 16 LANG MICHAEL 116 25+ "A" SAUGERTIES NY Hon 2 5 3 3 15 ROTH ANTHONY 514 25+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 3 3 5 4 14 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 25+ "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon 5 6 6 5 13 HUNTER CHRIS 550 25+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 6 4 8 6 12 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon 9 8 4 7 11 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 25+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 10 10 7 8 10 ASTUDILLO JASON 369 25+ "A" GILBERTSVILLE PA Hon 11 7 9 9 9 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 25+ "A" HAMILTON NJ Kaw 7 11 10 10 8 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw 8 9 12 11 7 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 5 25+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 12 12 11 12 6 DORNELLAS PAUL 333 25+ "A" EAST ISLIP NY Yam 14 14 14 13 5 ZIEMANN ZEKE 258 25+ "A" JOPPA MD Hon 15 15 13 14 4 WALLS JR TIMOTHY 20 25+ "A" NEWARK DE Yam 13 13 DNF 15 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177j 25+ "B" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 2 2 1 1 17 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ "B" OXFORD PA Hon 5 3 2 2 16 DUFFY JR DAN 271 25+ "B" COMMACK NY Yam 3 5 5 3 15 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 4 4 7 4 14 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 7 3 5 13 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ "B" douglassville pa Suz 6 8 6 6 12 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 8 9 9 7 11 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 12 11 4 8 10 CARRAGHER RICHARD 597 25+ "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 9 6 16 9 9 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ "B" WHITING NJ Yam 11 12 10 10 8 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 14 13 8 11 7 COOK PETER 21 25+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 13 14 11 12 6 DACRUZ ANTONIO 324 25+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Hon 15 16 14 13 5 VEGA JORGE 4 25+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 16 18 13 14 4 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 25+ "B" SHOREHAM NY Ktm 17 17 15 15 3 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 25+ "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 1 1 DNS 16 2 FACCONE ANTHONY 911 25+ "B" MANALAPAN NJ Ktm 18 19 17 17 2 HUNTER STEPHEN 986 25+ "B" STOCKTON NJ Hon 10 10 DNS 18 2 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm DNS 15 12 19 2 MINOR JAY 247 25+ "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw DNS DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 3 2 2 1 17 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 25+ "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 4 4 3 2 16 SPIES SCOTT 471 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Yam 6 5 1 3 15 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 25+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hus 1 3 8 4 14 IEZZI DANIEL 10 25+ "C" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hon 5 6 5 5 13 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon 7 7 4 6 12 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 25+ "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Suz 8 8 7 7 11 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 25+ "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw 11 9 6 8 10 KENNEDY MARK 429 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon 9 10 10 9 9 POSS VITO 600 25+ "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz 10 11 9 10 8 HAMMOND TYLER 731 25+ "C" YORK PA Kaw 2 1 DNS 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GRIGG WRISTIN 272 250 "B" ASHEVILLE NC Kaw 2 2 1 1 17 GREGORY ORION 91 250 "B" STEPHENS CITY VA Ktm 3 1 3 2 16 LANGER LIAM 114 250 "B" BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 6 5 2 3 15 GLENN JACOB 31 250 "B" KING WILLIAM VA Ktm 4 4 5 4 14 FOX J RYDER 201 250 "B" SUSSEX NJ Yam 5 3 6 5 13 CONGDON DANIEL 19 250 "B" FOREST CITY PA Kaw 9 6 8 6 12 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" DENVILLE NJ Yam 7 10 9 7 11 ROGERS JACK 35 250 "B" BROOKVILLE MD Kaw 16 7 4 8 10 GOMBERT RILAN 45 250 "B" NESQUEHNING PA Hus 8 8 12 9 9 PANTAZES JOHN 87 250 "B" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 10 9 11 10 8 FOSTER PIERCE 27 250 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 11 11 10 11 7 TAPIA JOSUE 593 250 "B" WHITE PLAINS NY Yam 14 13 7 12 6 VERNAZZA DALEN 410 250 "B" STAMFORD CT Suz 15 12 14 13 5 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 12 14 18 14 4 HOLSTEINSON JOSHUA 204 250 "B" DANBURY CT Hon 13 22 13 15 3 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 18 16 15 16 2 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus 19 17 16 17 2 AMATO RALPH 390 250 "B" ATCO NJ Yam 20 19 17 18 2 LOVE RYAN 795 250 "B" HEWITT NJ Yam 22 15 22 19 2 CARRAGHER RICHARD 597 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 23 18 19 20 2 CHASE PARKER 81 250 "B" PRESTON HOLLOW NY Kaw 26 20 21 21 2 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 25 DNF 20 22 2 YENTZER CHASE 316 250 "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 1 DNF DNS 23 2 WARD STEPHEN 11 250 "B" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw 17 DNF DNS 24 2 DACRUZ ANTONIO 324 250 "B" HILLSIDE NJ Hon 24 21 DNS 25 2 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 21 DNS DNS 26 2 PALMER NOAH 119 250 "B" BRIDGEPORT NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 1 1 1 17 LEATHERMAN DEREK 40 250 "C" NEW OXFORD PA Suz 2 2 2 2 16 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 3 4 4 3 15 BARNHART JUSTIN 767 250 "C" NIAGRA FALLS ON Ktm 6 3 3 4 14 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 5 5 6 5 13 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 250 "C" VIOLA DE Kaw 4 13 5 6 12 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 15 7 7 7 11 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 10 10 9 8 10 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 250 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 7 16 8 9 9 KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 250 "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 9 6 16 10 8 HABER HARRISON 21 250 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Yam 11 8 17 11 7 HULL DALE 52 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 14 14 10 12 6 CARD SPENCER 371 250 "C" VANCEBORO NC Hon 16 11 14 13 5 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 250 "C" WESTTOWN NY Yam 21 9 13 14 4 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 13 12 18 15 3 BAILEY JOHN 99 250 "C" JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 8 30 11 16 2 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 19 17 19 17 2 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 12 31 15 18 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 17 18 25 19 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 23 20 20 20 2 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 20 25 21 21 2 WILHELM KYLE 189 250 "C" LEVITTOWN NY Xtr 22 21 24 22 2 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 24 22 22 23 2 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 25 28 26 24 2 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 26 23 32 25 2 WALKER CARL 382 250 "C" HONEOYE FALLS NY Ktm 27 27 28 26 2 BUSH LUKE 81 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw 28 29 29 27 2 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 35 26 30 28 2 SAVAGE JASON 27 250 "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 29 34 33 29 2 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 33 32 35 30 2 FAY RON 94 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 31 37 34 31 2 LANGE QUINN 415 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm DNS 19 12 32 2 DIAZ DIEGO 794 250 "C" OCEANSIDE NY Yam 30 DNF 31 33 2 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 250 "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 34 35 36 34 2 BYGERT JON 244 250 "C" CICERO NY Yam 18 15 DNS 35 2 EVERS JAMES x 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon DNS 24 23 36 2 BROWNING JR TIMOTHY 128 250 "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw DNF 38 DNF 37 2 EDWARDS KORY 22 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Ktm DNS 39 27 38 2 VENEZIA DAVID 87 250 "C" CHATHAM NJ Yam 32 36 DNS 39 2 CENCI JR MICHAEL 46 250 "C" SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 29 DNF DNS 40 2 PIPHER HUNTER 316 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Hon DNF 33 DNS 41 2 GIACCHETTO LUCAS 575 250 "C" EAST MORICHES NY Yam DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CASTRO ROBERTO 191 30+ "A" DORAL FL Suz 1 1 1 1 17 ROTH ANTHONY 514 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 4 2 2 2 16 HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 2 4 4 3 15 GREWE JOHN 70 30+ "A" ROCKFORD MI Kaw 5 3 3 4 14 HENSHAW JAMES 763 30+ "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 3 5 6 5 13 SMITH CHAD 29 30+ "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 6 9 5 6 12 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 8 6 7 7 11 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 5 30+ "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 9 7 8 8 10 DORNELLAS PAUL 333 30+ "A" EAST ISLIP NY Yam 10 10 9 9 9 ZIEMANN ZEKE 258 30+ "A" JOPPA MD Hon 11 11 10 10 8 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 30+ "A" HAMILTON NJ Kaw 7 8 DNS 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts BURLEW JOHN 8 30+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 3 1 1 1 17 BALDWIN JAMES 312 30+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 2 2 2 2 16 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 5 3 3 15 HUNTER STEPHEN 986 30+ "B" STOCKTON NJ Hon 4 4 9 4 14 COOK PETER 21 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 9 6 6 5 13 MINOR JAY 247 30+ "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 6 7 8 6 12 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 7 11 4 7 11 DUFFY JR DAN 271 30+ "B" COMMACK NY Yam 1 3 DNF 8 10 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 10 12 5 9 9 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam 14 8 7 10 8 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ "B" SHOREHAM NY Ktm 11 9 11 11 7 PAUTA TITO 947 30+ "B" OSSINING NY Yam 8 15 10 12 6 DACRUZ ANTONIO 324 30+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Hon 12 10 13 13 5 VEGA JORGE 4 30+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 13 14 12 14 4 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 15 16 15 15 3 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 30+ "B" SEWELL NJ Hus 16 17 14 16 2 HILARIO MARIO 51x 30+ "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 17 18 17 17 2 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm DNS 13 16 18 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 30+ "C" LANSDALE PA Hus 2 1 1 1 17 GATON VENTURA RAFAEL 204 30+ "C" DANBURY CT Hon 1 4 2 2 16 WOODRICK BEAU 828 30+ "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 3 3 6 3 15 KAMBOURAKIS ELIAS 423 30+ "C" MONTVILLE NJ Hon 4 5 5 4 14 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 30+ "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Suz 6 8 3 5 13 REIF RYAN 517 30+ "C" WANTAGH NY Yam 7 6 8 6 12 REGGIO JONATHON 24 30+ "C" LEBANON NJ Yam 5 11 10 7 11 GRAY THOMAS 114 30+ "C" GREENTOWN PA Kaw 8 10 12 8 10 IDAN ASAF 78 30+ "C" EAST HAMPTON NY Yam 10 14 13 9 9 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 9 DNF 11 10 8 PRESTO ANDREW 126x 30+ "C" MEDFORD NY Hon 11 13 16 11 7 KAWER TOD 606 30+ "C" EASTCHESTER NY Yam 12 15 17 12 6 HARKINS THOMAS 123 30+ "C" HOBOKEN NJ Kaw 13 17 18 13 5 MANOS MICHAEL 203 30+ "C" LINDENHURST NY Yam 14 16 19 14 4 ROMO ISRAEL 26 30+ "C" CORONA NY Yam DNS 2 4 15 3 CRAIN BRAD 21 30+ "C" MARLTON NJ Yam DNS 9 7 16 2 POLK KELVIN 10 30+ "C" MIDDLETOWN PA Suz DNS 7 9 17 2 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz DNS 12 14 18 2 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 30+ "C" MILLVILLE NJ Hon DNS 18 15 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HOVANCE JR KEN 56 40+ Senior "C" BISHOPVILLE MD Kaw 2 1 1 1 17 WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 40+ Senior "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hon 1 2 2 2 16 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 40+ Senior "C" NYC NY Ktm 3 3 3 3 15 BRITTON CHRISTOPHER 213 40+ Senior "C" FREEHOLD NJ Yam 4 4 4 4 14 GRAY THOMAS 114 40+ Senior "C" GREENTOWN PA Kaw 5 6 5 5 13 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 6 5 7 6 12 IDAN ASAF 78 40+ Senior "C" EAST HAMPTON NY Yam 7 9 6 7 11 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Yam 10 7 12 8 10 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 12 8 10 9 9 GORDON JOHN 529 40+ Senior "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 11 10 13 10 8 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 9 12 14 11 7 PATTO JR WELLINGTON 32 40+ Senior "C" TRUMBULL CT Yam 13 14 9 12 6 PRESTO ANDREW 126x 40+ Senior "C" MEDFORD NY Hon 8 11 17 13 5 HANAMAN STEPHANIE 49 40+ Senior "C" GHENT NY Yam 17 13 11 14 4 DODGE ANDREW 4 40+ Senior "C" PHOENIXVILLE PA Hon 14 17 15 15 3 KAWER TOD 606 40+ Senior "C" EASTCHESTER NY Yam 16 15 16 16 2 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 40+ Senior "C" SECAUCUS NJ Yam 18 18 18 17 2 ESPINOZA JUAN 26 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam DNS DNF 8 18 2 HARKINS THOMAS 123 40+ Senior "C" HOBOKEN NJ Kaw 15 16 DNS 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GREWE JOHN 70 40+ Senior "A" ROCKFORD MI Kaw 1 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 2 2 2 16 BOWLIN JOHN 85 40+ Senior "A" ABINGDON MD Kaw 5 3 3 3 15 SMITH CHAD 29 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 3 4 4 4 14 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 4 5 5 5 13 POWERS WAYNE 14p 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam 6 6 6 6 12 SILVA JOSE 27 40+ Senior "A" DEAL NJ Yam 7 7 7 7 11 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 8 8 9 8 10 STAVAC TODD 833 40+ Senior "A" BRIELLE NJ Hon 9 9 8 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 DOBBS JIM 21 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz 3 2 2 2 16 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 2 7 3 3 15 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Hus 4 5 6 4 14 CARBERRY STEVE 978 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Kaw 5 6 5 5 13 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw 9 8 7 6 12 HILARIO MARIO 51x 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 7 9 8 7 11 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 40+ Senior "B" BELLPORT NY Yam 10 11 9 8 10 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Kaw 8 10 DNF 9 9 WEBER SR DANIEL 126 40+ Senior "B" NEWTON NJ Yam 6 12 DNF 10 8 HERRFORTH CARL 304 40+ Senior "B" SHIRLEY NY Ktm DNS 4 4 11 7 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Hus DNS 3 DNS 12 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GREWE JOHN 70 45+ Senior ROCKFORD MI Kaw 1 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 2 2 2 16 BOWLIN JOHN 85 45+ Senior ABINGDON MD Kaw 3 3 3 3 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 4 4 4 4 14 POWERS WAYNE 14p 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam 5 5 5 5 13 NICKERSON STEVE 417 45+ Senior GREENLAWN NY Hon 6 7 6 6 12 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 7 6 7 7 11 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 10 8 8 8 10 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon 9 10 9 9 9 DOBBS JIM 21 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Suz 12 12 10 10 8 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 45+ Senior NYC NY Ktm 11 13 12 11 7 CARBERRY STEVE 978 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Kaw 14 14 13 12 6 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 45+ Senior POWHATAN VA Hon 13 15 14 13 5 HILARIO MARIO 51x 45+ Senior CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 15 16 15 14 4 MANFREDI ANTHONY 305 45+ Senior DIX HILLS NY Hon 16 17 16 15 3 SILVA JOSE 27 45+ Senior DEAL NJ Yam 8 9 DNS 16 2 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 45+ Senior SHOREHAM NY Hus DNS 11 11 17 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GRIGG WRISTIN 272 450 "B" ASHEVILLE NC Kaw 1 4 3 1 17 GREGORY ORION 91 450 "B" STEPHENS CITY VA Ktm 7 1 1 2 16 NYLAND AYDEN 35 450 "B" NEW HAMPTON NY Kaw 4 2 4 3 15 MARSALISI LUCA 72/ 450 "B" DANBURY CT Kaw 6 3 2 4 14 LANGER LIAM 69 450 "B" BLOOMFIELD NY Ktm 5 6 5 5 13 GLENN JACOB 31 450 "B" KING WILLIAM VA Ktm 8 8 6 6 12 CONGDON DANIEL 19/ 450 "B" FOREST CITY PA Kaw 9 9 8 7 11 GOMBERT RILAN 45 450 "B" NESQUEHNING PA Hus 10 11 7 8 10 MESSLER SAM 244 450 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 14 7 10 9 9 MCLAIN WILL 821 450 "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam 12 17 13 10 8 VERNAZZA DALEN 410 450 "B" STAMFORD CT Suz 13 15 14 11 7 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177j 450 "B" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 16 16 12 12 6 BIRD MICHAEL 19 450 "B" SWEDESBORO NJ Hon 17 12 16 13 5 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 15 20 11 14 4 MARONEY ANDREW 49 450 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus DNF 14 9 15 3 WAHL MATTHEW 479 450 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 25 18 15 16 2 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 450 "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Yam 20 23 17 17 2 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 450 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 23 21 18 18 2 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 450 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus 21 22 19 19 2 FOSTER PIERCE 27 450 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 29 13 23 20 2 CHASE PARKER 81 450 "B" PRESTON HOLLOW NY Kaw 26 24 22 21 2 NYLANDER BILLY 519 450 "B" WHITING NJ Yam 27 25 21 22 2 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 450 "B" douglassville pa Suz 28 26 20 23 2 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 450 "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 11 5 DNS 24 2 FOX J RYDER 47 450 "B" SUSSEX NJ Yam 2 10 DQ 25 2 ROGERS JACK 35/ 450 "B" BROOKVILLE MD Kaw 3 DNF DNS 26 2 AMATO RALPH 390 450 "B" ATCO NJ Yam 22 19 DNS 27 2 WARD STEPHEN 11 450 "B" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw 18 DNS DNS 28 2 RASMUSSEN LEIF 262 450 "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm 19 DNS DNS 29 2 CUDEYRO JAKE 420 450 "B" VOORHEES NJ Yam 24 DNS DNS 30 2 MINOR JORDAN 151 450 "B" OXFORD PA Hon DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 1 2 1 17 LEATHERMAN DEREK 40 450 "C" NEW OXFORD PA Suz 2 4 1 2 16 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 450 "C" VIOLA DE Kaw 3 3 4 3 15 BARNHART JUSTIN 767 450 "C" NIAGRA FALLS ON Ktm 4 5 3 4 14 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 8 2 5 5 13 SMITH ZACHARY 125 450 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 9 8 6 6 12 BARRY THOMAS 56 450 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 7 9 11 7 11 HABER HARRISON 21 450 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Yam 10 7 13 8 10 HAMMOND TYLER 731 450 "C" YORK PA Kaw 12 10 10 9 9 LINKE DANIEL 36 450 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 11 13 14 10 8 HULL DALE 52 450 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 19 11 9 11 7 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 13 14 12 12 6 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 450 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 6 12 23 13 5 ERNST JAMES 13 450 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 16 15 17 14 4 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 450 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 14 20 18 15 3 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 450 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 15 25 16 16 2 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 21 18 19 17 2 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 24 16 20 18 2 LEVENGOOD GEOFFREY 59 450 "C" POTTSTOWN PA Hon 17 17 28 19 2 EMMONS SHANE 20 450 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 18 23 22 20 2 OAKES MICHAEL 515 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Ktm 20 24 25 21 2 LANGE QUINN 415 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm DNS 6 7 22 2 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 450 "C" MANORVILLE NY Ktm 5 DNS 8 23 2 ROGERS KYLE 259 450 "C" BRICK NJ Hon DNF 22 21 24 2 COFFEE EVAN 218 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 23 27 24 25 2 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 450 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 25 29 26 26 2 EVERS JAMES x 450 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon DNS 19 15 27 2 GATON VENTURA RAFAEL 204 450 "C" DANBURY CT Hon DNF 21 DNS 28 2 FAY RON 94 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm DNS 28 27 29 2 BYGERT JON 244 450 "C" CICERO NY Yam 22 DNS DNS 30 2 ROMO ISRAEL 126 450 "C" CORONA NY Yam DNS 26 DNS 31 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 2 16 NICKERSON STEVE 417 50+ Masters GREENLAWN NY Hon 3 3 3 3 15 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 50+ Masters EAST MORICHES NY Ktm 4 4 5 4 14 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 50+ Masters WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 7 6 4 5 13 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 5 5 8 6 12 RAMES ROD 200 50+ Masters FREEHOLD NJ Hus 6 7 6 7 11 PARRINO STEVEN 79 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hus 8 9 9 8 10 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 50+ Masters POWHATAN VA Hon 10 10 10 9 9 HILARIO MARIO 51x 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 11 12 13 10 8 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam 12 13 12 11 7 HERRFORTH CARL 304 50+ Masters SHIRLEY NY Ktm DNS 8 7 12 6 ESPINOZA JUAN 26 50+ Masters EAST ELMHURST NY Yam DNS 11 11 13 5 STEMPEL JEFFREY 936 50+ Masters BAY SHORE NY Kaw 9 DNS DNF 14 4 TREVELISE RICH 758 50+ Masters HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DE PINHO KAYKY 5 50cc 4-6 Stock BENSALEM PA Cob 1 1 1 1 17 SCHMIDT COLTON 51 50cc 4-6 Stock MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 3 2 2 2 16 JONES LELAND 38 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 3 3 3 15 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 5 5 5 4 14 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 50cc 4-6 Stock GHENT NY Ktm 6 4 6 5 13 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50cc 4-6 Stock SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob 4 9 4 6 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 7 6 9 7 11 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Ktm 8 7 8 8 10 WILLIAMS BRYCE 46 50cc 4-6 Stock POWHATAN VA Cob 9 8 7 9 9 RODRIGUES LUCAS 3 50cc 4-6 Stock OAKHURST NJ Yam 10 10 10 10 8 PALMER MADDEN 806 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Yam 11 12 11 11 7 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 50cc 4-6 Stock BRICK NJ Cob 12 11 13 12 6 MORROCCO IV PASQUALE 8m 50cc 4-6 Stock ATCO NJ Yam DNS DNS 12 13 5 BROWN JAX 724 50cc 4-6 Stock BAYVILLE NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MIDLAND PARK NJ Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 JONES LELAND 38 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 2 16 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 3 4 3 3 15 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter GHENT NY Ktm 4 3 4 4 14 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 101 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob 7 7 7 5 13 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BRICK NJ Yam 8 8 8 6 12 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob 5 DNF 5 7 11 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Ktm 6 6 DNF 8 10 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Ktm DNS 5 6 9 9 ATLASON JENS 29 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter NEW YORK NY Yam DNS 9 9 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 50cc 7-8 Stock RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 4 1 1 17 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 2 1 3 2 16 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 50cc 7-8 Stock FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob 3 2 2 3 15 KRAFT MALACHI 13 50cc 7-8 Stock GETTYSBURG PA Cob 5 3 6 4 14 PTAK WYATT 311 50cc 7-8 Stock EAST EARL PA Cob 6 7 4 5 13 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm 4 8 5 6 12 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50cc 7-8 Stock ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 7 5 8 7 11 PALMER LANDON 85 50cc 7-8 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 8 9 7 8 10 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc 7-8 Stock KEYPORT NJ Cob 9 6 10 9 9 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 7-8 Stock COLUMBIA NJ Cob 12 11 11 10 8 ROCHE LUKE 210 50cc 7-8 Stock RHINEBECK NY Cob 16 10 9 11 7 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc 7-8 Stock SHAMONG NJ Cob 11 13 13 12 6 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc 7-8 Stock KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 10 12 15 13 5 JACOBS JOSEPH 151 50cc 7-8 Stock ENFIELD CT Cob 13 14 12 14 4 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIELLE NJ Ktm 14 15 14 15 3 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc 7-8 Stock SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 15 18 17 16 2 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc 7-8 Stock LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 18 16 19 17 2 DRAKE CARSON 15 50cc 7-8 Stock OSWEGO NY Hus 17 DNF 18 18 2 MCMASTER GAGE 115 50cc 7-8 Stock BRISTOL PA Ktm DNS 17 16 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob 2 2 1 1 17 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 1 3 2 16 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 3 3 2 3 15 PTAK WYATT 311 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old EAST EARL PA Cob 4 4 4 4 14 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 7 6 5 13 POWERS OWEN 727 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KEYPORT NJ Cob 9 6 8 6 12 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm 14 5 5 7 11 ROCHE LUKE 210 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old RHINEBECK NY Cob 6 11 7 8 10 DE PINHO KAYKY 5 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BENSALEM PA Cob 7 10 9 9 9 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COLUMBIA NJ Cob 8 9 10 10 8 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 10 8 11 11 7 COFFEE SHAE 29 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SHAMONG NJ Cob 11 12 12 12 6 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 12 13 14 13 5 JACOBS JOSEPH 151 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old ENFIELD CT Cob 13 14 13 14 4 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIELLE NJ Ktm 16 15 15 15 3 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 15 16 18 16 2 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus 17 18 16 17 2 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob 18 17 19 18 2 DRAKE CARSON 15 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old OSWEGO NY Hus 19 19 20 19 2 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HOWELL NJ Ktm 20 20 21 20 2 MCMASTER GAGE 115 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRISTOL PA Ktm DNS DNF 17 21 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts ADAMS DREW 300 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CHATTANOOGA TN Kaw 1 1 1 1 17 ROBBINS KLARK 62 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 3 2 2 2 16 KLINE VINCE 17 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 6 3 4 3 15 KREADY SETH 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANHEIM PA Suz 7 7 3 4 14 HILL ANTHONY 15 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CLARKSVILLE NY Ktm 8 10 5 5 13 NETO OSVALDO 27/ 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) DEAL NJ Hus 5 5 17 6 12 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 016 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 13 6 10 7 11 RAINONE JOSEPH 37 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Kaw 4 4 DNF 8 10 BECKWITH CODY 2 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) PLAINFIELD MA Ktm 17 8 6 9 9 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEW YORK NY Hus 11 12 8 10 8 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) EARLVILLE NY Ktm 9 16 7 11 7 OBJIO LUIS 324 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm 10 19 9 12 6 WINTON GARRET 331 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SHERBURNE NY Ktm 14 11 13 13 5 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 16 9 14 14 4 GREINER RILEY 183 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MATAMORAS PA Ktm 15 13 12 15 3 FORWARD LOGAN 57/ 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) BOUCKVILLE NY Yam 12 20 11 16 2 SMERLICK JUDE 90 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) SUNBURY PA Ktm 2 DNF DNF 17 2 SHAVER BLAKE 155 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WESTERLO NY Ktm 19 15 15 18 2 VOS NOAH 500 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MONTCLAIR NJ Hus 18 14 18 19 2 LOCKWOOD MICHAEL 45 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) HAYDENVILLE MA Ktm 20 17 16 20 2 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 22 18 19 21 2 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 21 21 20 22 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc 10-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 1 17 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 46 65cc 10-11 Year Old VERNON CT Ktm 2 2 2 2 16 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc 10-11 Year Old OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 3 3 3 3 15 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc 10-11 Year Old CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 4 5 4 4 14 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 65cc 10-11 Year Old EARLVILLE NY Ktm 6 4 5 5 13 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 65cc 10-11 Year Old MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 5 6 6 6 12 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc 10-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 7 7 7 7 11 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 65cc 10-11 Year Old ENFIELD CT Hus 8 9 8 8 10 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 65cc 10-11 Year Old YARDLEY PA Ktm 9 8 9 9 9 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 65cc 10-11 Year Old COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 12 10 10 10 8 HENDRICKS MARK 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 10 12 11 11 7 ROSANO MIKE 23 65cc 10-11 Year Old PINE HILL NJ Ktm 11 11 12 12 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MARTIN ZANE 28 65cc 7-9 Year Old NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm 1 1 2 1 17 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 65cc 7-9 Year Old BENSALEM PA Ktm 2 2 1 2 16 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65cc 7-9 Year Old JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 3 3 3 3 15 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-9 Year Old FORT DIX NJ Hus 4 4 7 4 14 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 65cc 7-9 Year Old POWHATAN VA Ktm 10 5 4 5 13 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 1 65cc 7-9 Year Old FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm 7 7 5 6 12 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 36 65cc 7-9 Year Old MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 9 6 6 7 11 KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-9 Year Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 6 8 8 8 10 NOWER CHADWICK 211 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMILTON NY Ktm 5 9 10 9 9 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 65cc 7-9 Year Old RHINEBECK NY Cob 8 10 9 10 8 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc 7-9 Year Old JACKSON NJ Ktm 12 11 12 11 7 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 65cc 7-9 Year Old CAMPBELL HALL NY Cob 14 12 11 12 6 KRAFT MALACHI 13 65cc 7-9 Year Old GETTYSBURG PA Cob 11 13 13 13 5 BECK JACKSON 951 65cc 7-9 Year Old BEL AIR MD Hus 13 14 15 14 4 PALMER LANDON 80 65cc 7-9 Year Old HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 18 15 14 15 3 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc 7-9 Year Old UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 16 17 17 16 2 SINNOTT BRODY 998 65cc 7-9 Year Old GOSHEN NY Ktm 15 16 19 17 2 JACOBS JOSEPH 151 65cc 7-9 Year Old ENFIELD CT Ktm 17 18 18 18 2 RYBASACK CADEN 7 65cc 7-9 Year Old TOMS RIVER NJ Cob DNS DNF 16 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SMERLICK JUDE 90 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SUNBURY PA Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 MOIR GRIERE 69 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old RANDALLSTOWN MD Ktm 3 2 2 2 16 HILL ANTHONY 15 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old CLARKSVILLE NY Ktm 2 9 3 3 15 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 5 5 4 4 14 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MILLERSVILLE MD Suz 7 3 5 5 13 GREINER RILEY 183 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MATAMORAS PA Ktm 6 4 9 6 12 MCCOLLUM KOBE 731 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SALVNGA PA Kaw 10 6 10 7 11 KLINE VINCE 17 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old HYDE PARK NY Ktm 4 DNF 6 8 10 SHAVER BLAKE 155 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old WESTERLO NY Ktm 11 7 12 9 9 FORWARD LOGAN 57/ 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old BOUCKVILLE NY Yam 14 10 7 10 8 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MONROE CT Ktm 12 8 13 11 7 RAINONE JOSEPH 37 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Kaw 9 17 8 12 6 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 8 15 11 13 5 LEAHY KYLE 101 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Kaw 15 11 14 14 4 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm 13 12 15 15 3 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old JAMESBURG NJ Kaw 16 13 16 16 2 ALVES RHYAN 203 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EATONTOWN NJ Hon DNF 14 17 17 2 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam DNS 16 18 18 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts ADAMS DREW 300 85cc 9-11 Year Old CHATTANOOGA TN Kaw 1 1 1 1 17 ROBBINS KLARK 62 85cc 9-11 Year Old SHAMONG NJ Ktm 2 2 2 2 16 KREADY SETH 127 85cc 9-11 Year Old MANHEIM PA Suz 4 5 4 3 15 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85cc 9-11 Year Old OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 5 8 5 4 14 RICHARDS CANYON 316 85cc 9-11 Year Old EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 3 13 3 5 13 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 365 85cc 9-11 Year Old VERNON CT Ktm 9 6 6 6 12 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEW YORK NY Hus 11 3 8 7 11 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 016 85cc 9-11 Year Old LANGHORNE PA Ktm 7 7 11 8 10 BECKWITH CODY 2 85cc 9-11 Year Old PLAINFIELD MA Ktm 13 4 9 9 9 WINTON GARRET 331 85cc 9-11 Year Old SHERBURNE NY Ktm 10 10 7 10 8 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 85cc 9-11 Year Old EARLVILLE NY Ktm 6 9 13 11 7 VOS NOAH 500 85cc 9-11 Year Old MONTCLAIR NJ Hus 12 11 10 12 6 LOCKWOOD MICHAEL 45 85cc 9-11 Year Old HAYDENVILLE MA Ktm 14 12 12 13 5 OBJIO LUIS 324 85cc 9-11 Year Old NEWARK NJ Ktm 8 16 15 14 4 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 85cc 9-11 Year Old MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 15 14 14 15 3 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85cc 9-11 Year Old COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 16 19 16 16 2 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 85cc 9-11 Year Old ENFIELD CT Kaw 17 17 17 17 2 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc 9-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 18 15 18 18 2 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 85cc 9-11 Year Old YARDLEY PA Kaw 20 20 19 19 2 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc 9-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 19 21 20 20 2 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85cc 9-11 Year Old TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 22 18 21 21 2 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85cc 9-11 Year Old TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 21 24 22 22 2 ROSANO MIKE 23 85cc 9-11 Year Old PINE HILL NJ Hus 23 23 24 23 2 BUSH LOGAN 94 85cc 9-11 Year Old GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw 24 25 23 24 2 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 85cc 9-11 Year Old SEVEN VALLEYS PA Suz DNF 22 25 25 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: College Boy (16-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GROVES CODY 202 College Boy (16-24 years) GOLDSBORO MD Suz 1 1 1 1 17 STEPEK TYLER 00 College Boy (16-24 years) MOUNT AIRY MD Suz 4 3 3 2 16 CARSTEN CORY 281 College Boy (16-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 2 6 3 15 SCHMIDT TREVOR 749 College Boy (16-24 years) ROCHESTER NY Ktm 5 4 4 4 14 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 College Boy (16-24 years) PLYMOUTH MA Yam 8 9 2 5 13 LANTIGUA DARNELL 09 College Boy (16-24 years) BRONX NY Yam 9 7 5 6 12 FORD CHRISTOPHER 398 College Boy (16-24 years) HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 13 12 9 7 11 TREVELISE RYAN 60 College Boy (16-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam 14 13 8 8 10 MYERS TYLER 88 College Boy (16-24 years) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 12 14 10 9 9 MESSLER SAM 244 College Boy (16-24 years) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 11 11 DNF 10 8 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 College Boy (16-24 years) MANCHESTER NJ Hus 16 16 11 11 7 HUGNEY BRANDON 222 College Boy (16-24 years) MOUNT JOY PA Kaw 7 8 DNS 12 6 YENTZER CHASE 316 College Boy (16-24 years) CARLISLE PA Suz 10 6 DNS 13 5 NYLAND AYDEN 35 College Boy (16-24 years) NEW HAMPTON NY Kaw 6 10 DNS 14 4 SCHOCK COTY 44 College Boy (16-24 years) DOVER DE Ktm 3 5 DQ 15 3 BIRD MICHAEL 19 College Boy (16-24 years) SWEDESBORO NJ Hon 15 15 DNS 16 2 KOMUDA ANGELO 98 College Boy (16-24 years) WARNERS NY Ktm DNS DNF DNS DNF 0 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 College Boy (16-24 years) HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts INGERSOLL ANYSSIA 61 Girls (9-14) MEXICO NY Kaw 2 1 1 1 17 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Ktm 1 2 2 2 16 PUDNEY MYA 620 Girls (9-14) CHITTENANGO NY Ktm 4 3 3 3 15 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 Girls (9-14) TANEYTOWN MD Hus 3 DNS DNF 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts STINE GAGE 10 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WOODSBORO MD Ktm 1 2 2 1 17 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TELFORD PA Ktm 8 1 1 2 16 WHEELER TYRICK 14 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EDMESTON NY Ktm 3 4 3 3 15 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BROOKLYN NY Yam 2 5 5 4 14 JACKSON PEYTON 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ELIZABETH CITY NC Ktm 4 3 8 5 13 BECKWITH TAYLOR 56 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WILLIAMSBURG MA Ktm 5 7 6 6 12 randanella travis 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MARLTON NJ Ktm 7 8 4 7 11 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 6 6 7 8 10 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 9 9 9 9 9 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 10 11 11 10 8 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 11 12 12 11 7 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 13 13 13 12 6 BAILEY JOHN 99 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JAMESTOWN RI Ktm DNF 10 10 13 5 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WESTTOWN NY Yam 15 15 14 14 4 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 14 17 15 15 3 MATOTT CHASE 57 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WEEKI WACHEE FL Ktm 18 14 16 16 2 oneal caleb 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 16 16 18 17 2 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 17 19 17 18 2 CANCRO MARINA 15 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HUNTINGTON NY Yam 19 18 20 19 2 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JERICHO NY Hus 12 23 DNF 20 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 20 20 19 21 2 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 21 21 22 22 2 DIAZ DIEGO 794 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk OCEANSIDE NY Suz DNS 22 21 23 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy II 12-17yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GREGORY ORION 91 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STEPHENS CITY VA Ktm 1 1 1 1 17 STINE GAGE 10 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs WOODSBORO MD Ktm 2 2 2 2 16 MARSALISI LUCA 72/ Schoolboy II 12-17yrs DANBURY CT Kaw 4 3 3 3 15 GLENN JACOB 31 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs KING WILLIAM VA Ktm 6 4 4 4 14 LEATHERMAN DEREK 40 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs NEW OXFORD PA Suz 7 6 5 5 13 CONGDON DANIEL 19 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs FOREST CITY PA Kaw 8 5 9 6 12 KEARON IAN 51 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs DENVILLE NJ Yam 10 9 6 7 11 WHEELER TYRICK 14 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs EDMESTON NY Ktm 12 8 10 8 10 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 13 11 7 9 9 PANTAZES JOHN 87 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 9 14 11 10 8 HOLSTEINSON JOSHUA 204 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs DANBURY CT Hon 19 13 8 11 7 RAINES LEAH 811 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MILLVILLE NJ Yam 14 16 12 12 6 DUNN CRAIG 734 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MANTUA NJ Ktm 17 17 13 13 5 WENDLING MAX 69 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 18 18 14 14 4 CROSS KASHON 201 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs HAZLET NJ Kaw 16 12 DNF 15 3 GRIGG WRISTIN 272 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs ASHEVILLE NC Kaw 5 7 DNS 16 2 TAPIA JOSUE 593 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs WHITE PLAINS NY Yam 11 10 DNS 17 2 ROGERS JACK 35 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs BROOKVILLE MD Kaw 3 DNF DNS 18 2 KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 15 15 DNS 19 2 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs SHOREHAM NY Yam 20 19 DNS 20 2 GIACCHETTO LUCAS 57 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs EAST MORICHES NY Yam 21 20 DNS 21 2 YENTZER CHASE 316 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs CARLISLE PA Suz DNF DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SHELLY BRYCE 34 Supermini 12-16 TELFORD PA Hus 1 1 1 1 17 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Supermini 12-16 MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 3 2 2 2 16 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Supermini 12-16 CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 4 4 3 3 15 MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 12-16 RANDALLSTOWN MD Ktm 8 5 4 4 14 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 12-16 HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 5 7 5 5 13 MATOTT CHASE 57 Supermini 12-16 WEEKI WACHEE FL Ktm 6 3 8 6 12 HILL ANTHONY 15 Supermini 12-16 CLARKSVILLE NY Ktm 11 6 6 7 11 FORWARD LOGAN 57/ Supermini 12-16 BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm 10 8 7 8 10 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Supermini 12-16 MILLERSVILLE MD Suz 7 9 9 9 9 GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini 12-16 MATAMORAS PA Ktm 9 11 10 10 8 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 12 10 13 11 7 MCCOLLUM KOBE 731 Supermini 12-16 SALVNGA PA Kaw 13 12 11 12 6 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Supermini 12-16 MONROE CT Ktm 14 13 12 13 5 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Supermini 12-16 TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 16 15 14 14 4 LEAHY KYLE 101 Supermini 12-16 ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Kaw 15 14 DNF 15 3 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Supermini 12-16 JERICHO NY Hus 2 DNS DNS 16 2 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 Supermini 12-16 TANEYTOWN MD Hus DNF DNS DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts RAINES LEAH 811 Women (12+) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 2 1 1 1 17 INGERSOLL ANYSSIA 61 Women (12+) MEXICO NY Kaw 1 2 2 2 16 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Ktm 4 3 3 3 15 CANCRO MARINA 15 Women (12+) HUNTINGTON NY Yam 3 4 4 4 14 KOZLOWSKI BELLA 10 Women (12+) SOUTHBURY CT Ktm 5 5 5 5 13 NEMERGUT TARYN 105 Women (12+) SHELTON CT Hus 6 6 6 6 12 NORTHROP MADISON 881 Women (12+) PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw 8 7 7 7 11 NICKERSON KELSEY 51 Women (12+) POWHATAN VA Yam 7 9 8 8 10 KOHNOW KALLIE 44 Women (12+) MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 9 8 DNS 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 43rd Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/3/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc 7-11 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 1 17 FRAZIER NICHOLAS 46 65cc 7-11 VERNON CT Ktm 3 2 2 2 16 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc 7-11 OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 4 5 3 3 15 MARTIN ZANE 28 65cc 7-11 NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm 5 4 10 4 14 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65cc 7-11 JAMESTOWN RI Ktm 8 7 6 5 13 KLINE TROY 547 65cc 7-11 HYDE PARK NY Ktm 7 9 7 6 12 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 65cc 7-11 POWHATAN VA Ktm 11 8 5 7 11 GETZ GRANT 28/ 65cc 7-11 CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 10 11 4 8 10 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-11 FORT DIX NJ Hus 6 6 18 9 9 NOWER CHADWICK 211 65cc 7-11 HAMILTON NY Ktm 9 15 9 10 8 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 36 65cc 7-11 MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 12 12 11 11 7 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc 7-11 TURNERSVILLE NJ Yam 14 13 12 12 6 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 65cc 7-11 CAMPBELL HALL NY Cob 13 14 13 13 5 BECK JACKSON 951 65cc 7-11 BEL AIR MD Hus 15 16 14 14 4 SINNOTT BRODY 998 65cc 7-11 GOSHEN NY Ktm 16 17 15 15 3 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc 7-11 UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 17 18 16 16 2 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 65cc 7-11 BENSALEM PA Ktm 2 3 DNS 17 2 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 65cc 7-11 MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm DNS 10 8 18 2 HARRISON LEVI 65 65cc 7-11 DENTON MD Hus DNS DNF 17 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False