Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 26 24 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TELLERI VINCENT 923 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 HARPER DEEGAN 47 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 CONOVER BRIAN 322 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) PERKASIE PA Yam 4 5 4 14 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MANCHESTER NJ Hus 7 4 5 13 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Suz 5 6 6 12 LOCASTRO CHAD 515 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 6 8 7 11 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 8 7 8 10 BURKE JR MICHAEL 19 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) RIVERDALE NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 9 10 10 8 HUGHES KEVIN 90 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MONTAGUE NJ Hon 12 11 11 7 PLUFF DYLAN 423 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) ABERDEEN NJ Yam 11 12 12 6 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 PIERCE JESSE 210 25+ "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 HUNTER CHRIS 550 25+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 4 3 3 15 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 25+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 3 4 4 14 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 25+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 25+ "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 BARBER ELLIOT 22 25+ "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 2 1 1 17 BURLEW JOHN 8 25+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 1 2 2 16 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 4 4 14 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 6 6 6 12 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ "B" WHITING NJ Yam 10 7 7 11 KELLY CASEY 27 25+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz 9 8 8 10 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 25+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam 8 9 9 9 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 25+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 13 10 10 8 COOK PETER 21 25+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 7 DNS 11 7 VEGA JORGE 4 25+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 11 DNS 12 6 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 25+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus 12 DNS 13 5 VEGA LUIS 29x 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 14 DNS 14 4 ROSARIO JOEL 14 25+ "C" OZONE PARK NY Yam 1 2 1 17 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 25+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon 3 1 2 16 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 25+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 5 4 4 14 IEZZI DANIEL 10 25+ "C" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hon 9 5 5 13 FERDON ANTHONY 944 25+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 8 7 6 12 STABILE STEVEN 420 25+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 10 6 7 11 PAULINO YOANDRY 41 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon 4 DNS 8 10 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon 6 DNS 9 9 DOMATO RENATO 2 25+ "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hon 7 DNS 10 8 LIMA THIAGO 29 25+ "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 ZIMMER JR ROBERT 302 25+ "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 GARDNER JAMES 21 250 "A" LAS VEGAS NV Yam 3 1 1 17 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 randanella ricci 489 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 4 3 15 GROVES CODY 15 250 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 4 3 4 14 PETTIT CAMERON 214 250 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 BUSHEE KYLE 238 250 "A" ARLINGTON VT Yam 6 7 6 12 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 250 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 8 6 7 11 MARTIN THOMAS 34 250 "A" WALDEN NY Ktm 7 8 8 10 HOELL DANIEL 74 250 "A" GARDNER NY Suz 11 9 9 9 QUINN RYAN 615 250 "A" LANDING NJ Ktm 10 10 10 8 KERRISON RASHIDI 451 250 "A" CHESTNUT RIDGE NY Hon 9 13 11 7 STEFFAN BRYN 912 250 "A" ERIE PA Yam 13 11 12 6 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 14 12 13 5 DAVIS JR MICHAEL 223 250 "A" OTTSVILLE PA Hus 12 14 14 4 FORD CHRISTOPHER 151 250 "A" HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 15 15 15 3 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 16 16 16 2 KEIL STEVEN 242 250 "A" DELTA OH Yam 17 17 17 2 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 250 "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 WRIGHT ELI 24 250 "B" MONROE GA Yam 1 1 1 17 GODDARD ZACHARY 29 250 "B" RED HOUSE WV Hon 2 2 2 16 CARR TYLER 14 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 FOSTER PIERCE 27 250 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 3 4 4 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 5 6 5 13 BARBER ELLIOT 22 250 "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 7 5 6 12 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 8 7 7 11 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus 10 8 8 10 PANZARELLA JR ANGELO 421 250 "B" PARDEESVILLE PA Kaw 9 9 9 9 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 6 DNF 10 8 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 63 250 "C" SOUTHBURY CT Hus 2 1 1 17 randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 2 2 16 NORTHROP SAM 888 250 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 5 3 3 15 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 7 4 4 14 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 6 6 5 13 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 4 9 6 12 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 11 5 7 11 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 9 7 8 10 ERNST JAMES 113 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 8 8 9 9 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 13 11 10 8 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 15 10 11 7 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 12 13 12 6 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 10 18 13 5 KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 250 "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 21 12 14 4 SAFIN ANDREW 329 250 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 17 16 15 3 BOYLAN JACK 311 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus 19 15 16 2 BOWLING NICOLAS 28 250 "C" HILLSBORO NJ Suz 22 14 17 2 JOBES III JAMES 861 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 18 20 18 2 GOLDBECK MARK 12 250 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 14 24 19 2 MOHN CHARLIE 124 250 "C" FOUNTAINVILLE PA Kaw 3 DNF 20 2 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 28 17 21 2 BURKE JR MICHAEL 19 250 "C" RIVERDALE NJ Yam 27 19 22 2 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 23 23 23 2 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 29 21 24 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 32 22 25 2 MCLELLAN MICHAEL 86 250 "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Suz 16 DNF 26 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 31 27 27 2 VENEZIA DAVID 87 250 "C" CHATHAM NJ Yam 34 26 28 2 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 20 DNF 29 2 ROGERS KYLE 259 250 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 24 DNF 30 2 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam DNF 25 31 2 STABILE STEVEN 420 250 "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 37 28 32 2 PASTORE CHRISTOPHER 247 250 "C" SOMERSET NJ Yam 36 29 33 2 ROBINSON BRIAN 722 250 "C" MEDFORD NY Hon 25 DNF 34 2 PRIOR CASEY 345 250 "C" HEBRON CT Hon 26 DNF 35 2 STRIEFSKY ZACH 12z 250 "C" FOREST CITY PA Kaw 30 DNF 36 2 NEMERGUT TARYN 105 250 "C" SHELTON CT Hus 33 DNF 37 2 BROWNING JR TIMOTHY 128 250 "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 35 DNF 38 2 NIDAY KORY 166 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 38 DNF 39 2 TAYLOR LANDON 566 250 "C" WALTON NY Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 3 1 1 17 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 3 3 15 SMITH CHAD 291 30+ "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 5 4 4 14 DAVIS JR MICHAEL 223 30+ "A" OTTSVILLE PA Yam 4 6 5 13 KELLY III BERNARD 3 30+ "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Suz 6 5 6 12 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 30+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 LOPES EYDER 82 30+ "B" WEST LONG BRANC NJ Hon 2 1 1 17 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam 3 3 2 16 KELLY CASEY 27 30+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz 4 4 3 15 VEGA LUIS 29x 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 5 5 4 14 COOK PETER 21 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 9 2 5 13 FORTUNATO JAMES 34 30+ "B" HOWELL NJ Ktm 6 8 6 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 10 7 7 11 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 30+ "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 7 10 8 10 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 30+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam 11 9 9 9 VEGA JORGE 4 30+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 8 13 10 8 BURLEW JOHN 8 30+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 1 21 11 7 CONOVER BRIAN 322 30+ "B" PERKASIE PA Hus 18 6 12 6 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Hon 14 12 13 5 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 12 14 14 4 MUNZ RANDY 614 30+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 16 11 15 3 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 30+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 15 15 16 2 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ "B" HASBROUCK HEIGH NJ Kaw 17 19 17 2 KLEIN BEN 23x 30+ "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus 21 16 18 2 FILHO JOSE 922 30+ "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 20 18 19 2 PAPASSO RONALD 926 30+ "B" ATCO NJ Suz 23 17 20 2 HILARIO MARIO 51x 30+ "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 24 20 21 2 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 985 30+ "B" SEWELL NY Hus 13 DNS 22 2 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 30+ "B" HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 19 DNS 23 2 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 30+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus 22 DNS 24 2 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 30+ "B" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 0 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 30+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon 1 2 1 17 ROSARIO JOEL 14 30+ "C" OZONE PARK NY Yam 3 1 2 16 REIF RYAN 517 30+ "C" WANTAGH NY Yam 5 3 3 15 MEJIA JOSE 712 30+ "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 2 6 4 14 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 30+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 6 4 5 13 DEMAIR ERIC 65 30+ "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 9 5 6 12 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 8 7 7 11 LIMA THIAGO 29 30+ "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 7 9 8 10 FERDON ANTHONY 944 30+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 11 10 9 9 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 16 8 10 8 COOPERSTEIN JEFF 834 30+ "C" WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Ktm 13 11 11 7 STABILE STEVEN 420 30+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 10 14 12 6 POSS VITO 748 30+ "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz 15 12 13 5 MUNOZ JOSE 223 30+ "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 14 13 14 4 DOMATO RENATO 2 30+ "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hon 4 DNS 15 3 ZIMMER JR ROBERT 302 30+ "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 12 DNS 16 2 LEBLANC ALPHONSO 212 30+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon 17 DNS 17 2 PROBST JOHN 23 30+ "C" YAPHANK NY Suz DNS DNF DNF 0 PERONE TOM 2 40+ Senior "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 3 2 2 16 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 PUNZO PABLO 918 40+ Senior "C" WOODBRIDGE NJ Hon 7 5 5 13 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 40+ Senior "C" SECAUCUS NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 EBBERUP BARRY 16 40+ Senior "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 8 7 7 11 LEBLANC ALPHONSO 212 40+ Senior "C" YONKERS NY Hon 5 DNF 8 10 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 3 1 1 17 SMITH CHAD 291 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 DICKSON GAYLON 930 40+ Senior "A" WEATHERLY PA Suz 1 3 3 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 4 4 4 14 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Suz 6 6 6 12 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 8 7 7 11 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 9 8 8 10 SILVA JOSE 27 40+ Senior "A" DEAL NJ Yam 7 DNF 9 9 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 40+ Senior "B" HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 3 3 2 16 KITCHELL DOUG 530 40+ Senior "B" LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 5 2 3 15 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 4 4 4 14 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 7 5 5 13 HILARIO MARIO 51x 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 10 6 6 12 TAVERAS GUZMAN 100 40+ Senior "B" FLUSHING NY Yam 2 DNF 7 11 WEBER SR DANIEL 126 40+ Senior "B" NEWTON NJ Yam 6 DNF 8 10 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HEIGH NJ Kaw 8 DNF 9 9 LEWIS STEVEN 10 40+ Senior "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 9 DNF 10 8 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 985 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NY Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 TAVELLA SR FABIAN 9 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 DICKSON GAYLON 930 45+ Senior WEATHERLY PA Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Suz 4 4 4 14 REILLY JOSEPH 11 45+ Senior MAYWOOD NJ Suz 6 5 5 13 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 8 6 6 12 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon 7 8 7 11 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 10 8 10 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 45+ Senior WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 10 7 9 9 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 9 9 10 8 PERZAN ALBERT 901 45+ Senior WHITESTONE NY Hon 11 11 11 7 GARDNER JAMES 21 450 "A" LAS VEGAS NV Yam 5 1 1 17 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 4 2 2 16 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 5 3 15 NOGUERAS JR FRANKLIN 210 450 "A" BRONX NY Hus 2 6 4 14 randanella ricci 489 450 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 6 3 5 13 PAZ RENATO 101 450 "A" BENSALEM PA Yam 3 7 6 12 PIAZZA JR ROBERT 637 450 "A" EASTON PA Hon 7 4 7 11 GROVES CODY 15 450 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 9 8 8 10 PETTIT CAMERON 214 450 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 8 9 9 9 PANZARELLA ALEX 327 450 "A" PARDEESVILLE PA Kaw 11 11 10 8 BUSHEE KYLE 238 450 "A" ARLINGTON VT Yam 10 12 11 7 WALKER AUSTIN 468 450 "A" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 13 10 12 6 HOELL DANIEL 74 450 "A" GARDNER NY Suz 12 14 13 5 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 450 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 14 13 14 4 QUINN RYAN 915 450 "A" LANDING NJ Ktm 16 18 15 3 BEAR AUSTIN 944 450 "A" COLUMBIA PA Hus 19 16 16 2 CELLA LARRY 6 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw 18 17 17 2 MARTIN THOMAS 34 450 "A" WALDEN NY Ktm 21 15 18 2 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 450 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 17 19 19 2 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 450 "A" PINE BEACH NJ Hus 15 DNF 20 2 KEIL STEVEN 242 450 "A" DELTA OH Yam 22 20 21 2 MYERS TYLER 88 450 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 20 DNF 22 2 KERRISON RASHIDI 451 450 "A" CHESTNUT RIDGE NY Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 STEFFAN BRYN 912 450 "A" ERIE PA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 450 "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 PIERCE JESSE 49 450 "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 MARONEY ANDREW 49 450 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 FOSTER PIERCE 27 450 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 2 3 2 16 GODDARD ZACHARY 29 450 "B" RED HOUSE WV Hon 3 4 3 15 WRIGHT ELI 24 450 "B" MONROE GA Yam 7 2 4 14 BARBER ELLIOT 22 450 "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 5 5 5 13 WAHL MATTHEW 479 450 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 6 6 6 12 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 4 DNF 7 11 MCLAIN WILL 821 450 "B" HARDWICK NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 63 450 "C" SOUTHBURY CT Hus 3 2 2 16 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 450 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 6 4 3 15 NORTHROP SAM 888 450 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 8 3 4 14 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 10 5 13 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 7 6 6 12 LINKE DANIEL 36 450 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 9 5 7 11 GOLDBECK MARK 12 450 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 10 9 8 10 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 450 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 15 7 9 9 JOBES III JAMES 861 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 14 8 10 8 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 450 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 5 DNF 11 7 SAFIN ANDREW 329 450 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 18 11 12 6 BOYLAN JACK 311 450 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus 17 13 13 5 OAKES MICHAEL 144 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 16 14 14 4 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 450 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 21 12 15 3 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 20 15 16 2 MOHN CHARLIE 124 450 "C" FOUNTAINVILLE PA Kaw 4 DNS 17 2 BAUER SHAWN 385 450 "C" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 11 DNS 18 2 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 12 DNS 19 2 ROGERS KYLE 259 450 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 13 DNS 20 2 MCLELLAN MICHAEL 86 450 "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Suz 19 DNS 21 2 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 DICKSON GAYLON 930 50+ Masters WEATHERLY PA Suz 2 2 2 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 3 3 3 15 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 50+ Masters FREEHOLD NJ Suz 4 4 4 14 REILLY JOSEPH 11 50+ Masters MAYWOOD NJ Suz 6 5 5 13 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 SILVA JOSE 7 50+ Masters DEAL NJ Suz 10 6 7 11 COLLIOUD ALEXANDER 960 50+ Masters HOPE NJ Yam 9 8 8 10 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 50+ Masters BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 11 9 9 9 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 50+ Masters WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 8 14 10 8 LEWIS STEVEN 10x 50+ Masters NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 13 10 11 7 SITAR JOHN 44 50+ Masters MANALAPAN NJ Yam 12 12 12 6 PERZAN ALBERT 901 50+ Masters WHITESTONE NY Hon 14 11 13 5 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 DNF 14 4 HILARIO MARIO 51x 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 15 13 15 3 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-6 Stock DINGMANS FERRY PA Cob 2 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 1 2 2 16 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 3 3 3 15 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 4 4 4 14 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 7 6 6 12 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99/ 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 6 7 7 11 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 8 8 8 10 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 1 17 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter COMMACK NY Ktm 1 4 2 16 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 6 1 3 15 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 3 4 14 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 5 5 5 13 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter DINGMANS FERRY PA Ktm 3 7 6 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Cob 8 8 7 11 LOPES ARTHUR 528 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Yam 7 9 8 10 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter COMMACK NY Ktm 9 10 9 9 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam DNF 6 10 8 LYKENS KALEB 998k 50cc 7-8 Stock BELLEFONTE PA Cob 1 1 1 17 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 3 2 2 16 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Stock BAY SHORE NY Cob 2 4 3 15 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Stock LANDING NJ Cob 5 3 4 14 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIELLE NJ Ktm 4 8 5 13 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc 7-8 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 7 6 6 12 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 7-8 Stock COLUMBIA NJ Cob 6 7 7 11 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 10 5 8 10 MUMBULO ZANE 612 50cc 7-8 Stock BAINBRIDGE NY Cob 9 10 9 9 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc 7-8 Stock MILFORD PA Cob 11 9 10 8 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc 7-8 Stock UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 8 DNF 11 7 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BAY SHORE NY Cob 2 1 1 17 LYKENS KALEB 998k 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BELLEFONTE PA Cob 1 2 2 16 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 3 3 3 15 LOPES JR. EYDER 308 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Hus 6 4 4 14 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MILFORD PA Cob 7 5 5 13 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LANDING NJ Cob 5 7 6 12 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COLUMBIA NJ Cob 8 6 7 11 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIELLE NJ Ktm 4 10 8 10 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COMMACK NY Ktm 10 8 9 9 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 9 9 10 8 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MEDFORD NY Cob 11 11 11 7 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 12 12 12 6 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HOWELL NJ Ktm 13 13 13 5 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 1 1 17 NETO OSVALDO 7 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) DEAL NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 GETZ GRANT 28 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 7 8 5 13 GARRISON JEREMIAH 23 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CLARKS SUMMIT PA Hus 6 9 6 12 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 10 6 7 11 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) YAPHANK NY Hus 9 7 8 10 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 5 12 9 9 FAHMIE MICHAEL 199 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WHIPPANY NJ Kaw 8 11 10 8 GETZ GAVIN 21 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Kaw 11 10 11 7 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 19 5 12 6 PALINA JOHN 52 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANORVILLE NY Ktm 12 13 13 5 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 13 14 14 4 PAKULA LUKE 939 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 17 15 15 3 TAYLOR TRIPP 888 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WALTON NY Kaw 18 16 16 2 GRAY NICHOLAS 171x 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) DICKSON CITY PA Kaw 14 DNF 17 2 PROBST JOHN 17 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) YAPHANK NY Cob 15 DNS 18 2 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 16 DNS 19 2 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc 10-11 Year Old CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65cc 10-11 Year Old YAPHANK NY Hus 3 3 3 15 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 6 5 4 14 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 5 6 5 13 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 65cc 10-11 Year Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 7 6 12 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 8 4 7 11 HENDRICKS MARK 712x 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 9 8 8 10 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 7 DNF 9 9 PROBST JOHN 17 65cc 7-9 Year Old YAPHANK NY Cob 3 1 1 17 PALINA JOHN 52 65cc 7-9 Year Old MANORVILLE NY Ktm 2 3 2 16 LYKENS KALEB 998 65cc 7-9 Year Old BELLEFONTE PA Ktm 1 4 3 15 TAYLOR TRIPP 888 65cc 7-9 Year Old WALTON NY Kaw 4 7 4 14 HARRISON LEVI 417 65cc 7-9 Year Old DENTON MD Ktm 7 5 5 13 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc 7-9 Year Old UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 DELGADO JOHN 185 65cc 7-9 Year Old STATEN ISLAND NY Yam DNF 2 7 11 MUMBULO ZANE 612 65cc 7-9 Year Old BAINBRIDGE NY Cob 5 DNF 8 10 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MONROE CT Ktm 1 2 1 17 NETO OSVALDO 7 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DEAL NJ Hus 3 1 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old JAMESBURG NJ Kaw 4 6 4 14 FAHMIE MICHAEL 199 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old WHIPPANY NJ Kaw 6 5 5 13 ALVES RHYAN 203 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EATONTOWN NJ Hon 5 7 6 12 ROTH MAXWELL 307 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SCRANTON PA Kaw DNF 4 7 11 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 7 DNF 8 10 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85cc 9-11 Year Old LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc 9-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 PAKULA LUKE 939 85cc 9-11 Year Old RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 3 3 3 15 WENDLING MAX 69 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 DINGES JORDAN 511 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ FORT DIX NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 FICCO MICHAEL 213 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 RYBASACK LANDON 27 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 RYBASACK CADEN 7 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 TOMS RIVER NJ Cob 2 3 3 15 TAYLOR LANDON 566 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 WALTON NY Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 GARDNER JAMES 21 College Boy (16-24 years) LAS VEGAS NV Yam 1 1 1 17 BEAR AUSTIN 944 College Boy (16-24 years) COLUMBIA PA Hus 2 2 2 16 SWEENEY JOHN 11 College Boy (16-24 years) JACKSON NJ Kaw 3 DNF 3 15 VICARI JR KENNETH 46 College Boy (16-24 years) JACKSON NJ Hon 4 DNF 4 14 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (16-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 College Boy (16-24 years) PINE BEACH NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 randanella travis 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MARLTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 1 8 3 15 ASSENMACHER MATTHEW 217 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SAINT JAMES NY Yam 7 3 4 14 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 5 6 12 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 8 6 7 11 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 9 7 8 10 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 4 DNF 9 9 VENEZIA DAVID 87 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHATHAM NJ Yam 10 DNF 10 8 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 SKRYPEK JOHN 427 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MILFORD PA Kaw 2 2 2 16 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 3 3 3 15 STRIEFSKY ZACH 12z Schoolboy II 12-17yrs FOREST CITY PA Kaw 4 4 4 14 EMMONS SHANE 20 Supermini 12-16 MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Supermini 12-16 MONROE CT Ktm 2 2 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 ROTH MAXWELL 307 Supermini 12-16 SCRANTON PA Kaw DNF 4 4 14 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 Women (12+) WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 2 1 1 17 PRIOR CASEY 345 Women (12+) HEBRON CT Hon 1 2 2 16 NEMERGUT TARYN 105 Women (12+) SHELTON CT Hus 3 3 3 15 VALCICH LAURA 82 Women (12+) EAST HAMPTON NY Suz 4 4 4 14 KOHNOW KALLIE 44x Women (12+) MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 5 5 5 13 NORTHROP MADISON 881 Women (12+) PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw 6 6 6 12 LEWIS DONNA 10 Women (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TELLERI VINCENT 923 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 HARPER DEEGAN 47 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 CONOVER BRIAN 322 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) PERKASIE PA Yam 4 5 4 14 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MANCHESTER NJ Hus 7 4 5 13 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Suz 5 6 6 12 LOCASTRO CHAD 515 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 6 8 7 11 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 8 7 8 10 BURKE JR MICHAEL 19 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) RIVERDALE NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 9 10 10 8 HUGHES KEVIN 90 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) MONTAGUE NJ Hon 12 11 11 7 PLUFF DYLAN 423 125/Open 2-Stroke (12+) ABERDEEN NJ Yam 11 12 12 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 PIERCE JESSE 210 25+ "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 HUNTER CHRIS 550 25+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 4 3 3 15 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 25+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 3 4 4 14 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 25+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 25+ "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARBER ELLIOT 22 25+ "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 2 1 1 17 BURLEW JOHN 8 25+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 1 2 2 16 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 4 4 14 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 6 6 6 12 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ "B" WHITING NJ Yam 10 7 7 11 KELLY CASEY 27 25+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz 9 8 8 10 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 25+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam 8 9 9 9 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 25+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 13 10 10 8 COOK PETER 21 25+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 7 DNS 11 7 VEGA JORGE 4 25+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 11 DNS 12 6 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 25+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus 12 DNS 13 5 VEGA LUIS 29x 25+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 14 DNS 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSARIO JOEL 14 25+ "C" OZONE PARK NY Yam 1 2 1 17 DIAZ LEVVIN 80 25+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon 3 1 2 16 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 25+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 5 4 4 14 IEZZI DANIEL 10 25+ "C" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hon 9 5 5 13 FERDON ANTHONY 944 25+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 8 7 6 12 STABILE STEVEN 420 25+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 10 6 7 11 PAULINO YOANDRY 41 25+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon 4 DNS 8 10 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ "C" BRICK NJ Hon 6 DNS 9 9 DOMATO RENATO 2 25+ "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hon 7 DNS 10 8 LIMA THIAGO 29 25+ "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 ZIMMER JR ROBERT 302 25+ "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARDNER JAMES 21 250 "A" LAS VEGAS NV Yam 3 1 1 17 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 randanella ricci 489 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 4 3 15 GROVES CODY 15 250 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 4 3 4 14 PETTIT CAMERON 214 250 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 BUSHEE KYLE 238 250 "A" ARLINGTON VT Yam 6 7 6 12 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 250 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 8 6 7 11 MARTIN THOMAS 34 250 "A" WALDEN NY Ktm 7 8 8 10 HOELL DANIEL 74 250 "A" GARDNER NY Suz 11 9 9 9 QUINN RYAN 615 250 "A" LANDING NJ Ktm 10 10 10 8 KERRISON RASHIDI 451 250 "A" CHESTNUT RIDGE NY Hon 9 13 11 7 STEFFAN BRYN 912 250 "A" ERIE PA Yam 13 11 12 6 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 14 12 13 5 DAVIS JR MICHAEL 223 250 "A" OTTSVILLE PA Hus 12 14 14 4 FORD CHRISTOPHER 151 250 "A" HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 15 15 15 3 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 16 16 16 2 KEIL STEVEN 242 250 "A" DELTA OH Yam 17 17 17 2 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 250 "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WRIGHT ELI 24 250 "B" MONROE GA Yam 1 1 1 17 GODDARD ZACHARY 29 250 "B" RED HOUSE WV Hon 2 2 2 16 CARR TYLER 14 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 FOSTER PIERCE 27 250 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 3 4 4 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 5 6 5 13 BARBER ELLIOT 22 250 "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 7 5 6 12 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 8 7 7 11 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus 10 8 8 10 PANZARELLA JR ANGELO 421 250 "B" PARDEESVILLE PA Kaw 9 9 9 9 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 6 DNF 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMS JOSHUA 63 250 "C" SOUTHBURY CT Hus 2 1 1 17 randanella travis 88 250 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 2 2 16 NORTHROP SAM 888 250 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 5 3 3 15 SMITH ZACHARY 125 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 7 4 4 14 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 6 6 5 13 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 4 9 6 12 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 11 5 7 11 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 9 7 8 10 ERNST JAMES 113 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 8 8 9 9 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 13 11 10 8 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 15 10 11 7 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 12 13 12 6 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 10 18 13 5 KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 250 "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 21 12 14 4 SAFIN ANDREW 329 250 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 17 16 15 3 BOYLAN JACK 311 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus 19 15 16 2 BOWLING NICOLAS 28 250 "C" HILLSBORO NJ Suz 22 14 17 2 JOBES III JAMES 861 250 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 18 20 18 2 GOLDBECK MARK 12 250 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 14 24 19 2 MOHN CHARLIE 124 250 "C" FOUNTAINVILLE PA Kaw 3 DNF 20 2 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 28 17 21 2 BURKE JR MICHAEL 19 250 "C" RIVERDALE NJ Yam 27 19 22 2 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 23 23 23 2 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 29 21 24 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 32 22 25 2 MCLELLAN MICHAEL 86 250 "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Suz 16 DNF 26 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 31 27 27 2 VENEZIA DAVID 87 250 "C" CHATHAM NJ Yam 34 26 28 2 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 20 DNF 29 2 ROGERS KYLE 259 250 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 24 DNF 30 2 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam DNF 25 31 2 STABILE STEVEN 420 250 "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 37 28 32 2 PASTORE CHRISTOPHER 247 250 "C" SOMERSET NJ Yam 36 29 33 2 ROBINSON BRIAN 722 250 "C" MEDFORD NY Hon 25 DNF 34 2 PRIOR CASEY 345 250 "C" HEBRON CT Hon 26 DNF 35 2 STRIEFSKY ZACH 12z 250 "C" FOREST CITY PA Kaw 30 DNF 36 2 NEMERGUT TARYN 105 250 "C" SHELTON CT Hus 33 DNF 37 2 BROWNING JR TIMOTHY 128 250 "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 35 DNF 38 2 NIDAY KORY 166 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 38 DNF 39 2 TAYLOR LANDON 566 250 "C" WALTON NY Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 3 1 1 17 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 3 3 15 SMITH CHAD 291 30+ "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 5 4 4 14 DAVIS JR MICHAEL 223 30+ "A" OTTSVILLE PA Yam 4 6 5 13 KELLY III BERNARD 3 30+ "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Suz 6 5 6 12 LEWIS JR STEVEN 310 30+ "A" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOPES EYDER 82 30+ "B" WEST LONG BRANC NJ Hon 2 1 1 17 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ "B" ORELAND PA Yam 3 3 2 16 KELLY CASEY 27 30+ "B" MILFORD PA Suz 4 4 3 15 VEGA LUIS 29x 30+ "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Yam 5 5 4 14 COOK PETER 21 30+ "B" BAYVILLE NJ Hus 9 2 5 13 FORTUNATO JAMES 34 30+ "B" HOWELL NJ Ktm 6 8 6 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon 10 7 7 11 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 30+ "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 7 10 8 10 DACRUZ ANTONIO 208 30+ "B" HILLSIDE NJ Yam 11 9 9 9 VEGA JORGE 4 30+ "B" BELLEVILLE NJ Ktm 8 13 10 8 BURLEW JOHN 8 30+ "B" STROUDSBURG PA Yam 1 21 11 7 CONOVER BRIAN 322 30+ "B" PERKASIE PA Hus 18 6 12 6 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ "B" MARLTON NJ Hon 14 12 13 5 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ "B" JB MDL NJ Kaw 12 14 14 4 MUNZ RANDY 614 30+ "B" POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 16 11 15 3 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 30+ "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 15 15 16 2 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ "B" HASBROUCK HEIGH NJ Kaw 17 19 17 2 KLEIN BEN 23x 30+ "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus 21 16 18 2 FILHO JOSE 922 30+ "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 20 18 19 2 PAPASSO RONALD 926 30+ "B" ATCO NJ Suz 23 17 20 2 HILARIO MARIO 51x 30+ "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 24 20 21 2 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 985 30+ "B" SEWELL NY Hus 13 DNS 22 2 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 30+ "B" HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 19 DNS 23 2 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4c 30+ "B" NEW YORK NY Hus 22 DNS 24 2 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 30+ "B" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DIAZ LEVVIN 80 30+ "C" PATERSON NJ Hon 1 2 1 17 ROSARIO JOEL 14 30+ "C" OZONE PARK NY Yam 3 1 2 16 REIF RYAN 517 30+ "C" WANTAGH NY Yam 5 3 3 15 MEJIA JOSE 712 30+ "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 2 6 4 14 WILLIAMS JOSEPH 33 30+ "C" SCRANTON PA Hon 6 4 5 13 DEMAIR ERIC 65 30+ "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 9 5 6 12 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ "C" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 8 7 7 11 LIMA THIAGO 29 30+ "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 7 9 8 10 FERDON ANTHONY 944 30+ "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Hon 11 10 9 9 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hon 16 8 10 8 COOPERSTEIN JEFF 834 30+ "C" WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Ktm 13 11 11 7 STABILE STEVEN 420 30+ "C" CRANFORD NJ Kaw 10 14 12 6 POSS VITO 748 30+ "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz 15 12 13 5 MUNOZ JOSE 223 30+ "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 14 13 14 4 DOMATO RENATO 2 30+ "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hon 4 DNS 15 3 ZIMMER JR ROBERT 302 30+ "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 12 DNS 16 2 LEBLANC ALPHONSO 212 30+ "C" YONKERS NY Hon 17 DNS 17 2 PROBST JOHN 23 30+ "C" YAPHANK NY Suz DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PERONE TOM 2 40+ Senior "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BILL BOB 58 40+ Senior "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 3 2 2 16 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTI NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 PUNZO PABLO 918 40+ Senior "C" WOODBRIDGE NJ Hon 7 5 5 13 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 40+ Senior "C" SECAUCUS NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 EBBERUP BARRY 16 40+ Senior "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 8 7 7 11 LEBLANC ALPHONSO 212 40+ Senior "C" YONKERS NY Hon 5 DNF 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 3 1 1 17 SMITH CHAD 291 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 DICKSON GAYLON 930 40+ Senior "A" WEATHERLY PA Suz 1 3 3 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" millstone towns nj Kaw 4 4 4 14 QUINN ROBERT 235 40+ Senior "A" SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Suz 6 6 6 12 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 8 7 7 11 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 9 8 8 10 SILVA JOSE 27 40+ Senior "A" DEAL NJ Yam 7 DNF 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" MARLBORO NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 40+ Senior "B" HOPATCONG NJ Ktm 3 3 2 16 KITCHELL DOUG 530 40+ Senior "B" LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 5 2 3 15 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 4 4 4 14 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 7 5 5 13 HILARIO MARIO 51x 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 10 6 6 12 TAVERAS GUZMAN 100 40+ Senior "B" FLUSHING NY Yam 2 DNF 7 11 WEBER SR DANIEL 126 40+ Senior "B" NEWTON NJ Yam 6 DNF 8 10 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HEIGH NJ Kaw 8 DNF 9 9 LEWIS STEVEN 10 40+ Senior "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 9 DNF 10 8 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 985 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NY Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 TAVELLA SR FABIAN 9 40+ Senior "B" WAYNE NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DICKSON GAYLON 930 45+ Senior WEATHERLY PA Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior millstone towns nj Kaw 2 2 2 16 QUINN ROBERT 235 45+ Senior SPOTSWOOD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Suz 4 4 4 14 REILLY JOSEPH 11 45+ Senior MAYWOOD NJ Suz 6 5 5 13 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Kaw 8 6 6 12 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior ROBBINSVILLE NJ Hon 7 8 7 11 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 10 8 10 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 45+ Senior WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 10 7 9 9 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 9 9 10 8 PERZAN ALBERT 901 45+ Senior WHITESTONE NY Hon 11 11 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 450 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARDNER JAMES 21 450 "A" LAS VEGAS NV Yam 5 1 1 17 CARROLL BRYTON 48 450 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 4 2 2 16 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 5 3 15 NOGUERAS JR FRANKLIN 210 450 "A" BRONX NY Hus 2 6 4 14 randanella ricci 489 450 "A" MARLTON NJ Hon 6 3 5 13 PAZ RENATO 101 450 "A" BENSALEM PA Yam 3 7 6 12 PIAZZA JR ROBERT 637 450 "A" EASTON PA Hon 7 4 7 11 GROVES CODY 15 450 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Suz 9 8 8 10 PETTIT CAMERON 214 450 "A" DORCHESTER NJ Yam 8 9 9 9 PANZARELLA ALEX 327 450 "A" PARDEESVILLE PA Kaw 11 11 10 8 BUSHEE KYLE 238 450 "A" ARLINGTON VT Yam 10 12 11 7 WALKER AUSTIN 468 450 "A" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 13 10 12 6 HOELL DANIEL 74 450 "A" GARDNER NY Suz 12 14 13 5 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 137 450 "A" SUSSEX NJ Ktm 14 13 14 4 QUINN RYAN 915 450 "A" LANDING NJ Ktm 16 18 15 3 BEAR AUSTIN 944 450 "A" COLUMBIA PA Hus 19 16 16 2 CELLA LARRY 6 450 "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw 18 17 17 2 MARTIN THOMAS 34 450 "A" WALDEN NY Ktm 21 15 18 2 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 450 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 17 19 19 2 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 450 "A" PINE BEACH NJ Hus 15 DNF 20 2 KEIL STEVEN 242 450 "A" DELTA OH Yam 22 20 21 2 MYERS TYLER 88 450 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 20 DNF 22 2 KERRISON RASHIDI 451 450 "A" CHESTNUT RIDGE NY Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 STEFFAN BRYN 912 450 "A" ERIE PA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 450 "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 PIERCE JESSE 49 450 "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 450 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARONEY ANDREW 49 450 "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 FOSTER PIERCE 27 450 "B" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Yam 2 3 2 16 GODDARD ZACHARY 29 450 "B" RED HOUSE WV Hon 3 4 3 15 WRIGHT ELI 24 450 "B" MONROE GA Yam 7 2 4 14 BARBER ELLIOT 22 450 "B" HOHENWALD TN Ktm 5 5 5 13 WAHL MATTHEW 479 450 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 6 6 6 12 CARR TYLER 23 450 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 4 DNF 7 11 MCLAIN WILL 821 450 "B" HARDWICK NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 450 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 450 "C" MARLTON NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 63 450 "C" SOUTHBURY CT Hus 3 2 2 16 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 450 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam 6 4 3 15 NORTHROP SAM 888 450 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 8 3 4 14 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 450 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 2 10 5 13 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 450 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 7 6 6 12 LINKE DANIEL 36 450 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 9 5 7 11 GOLDBECK MARK 12 450 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 10 9 8 10 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 450 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 15 7 9 9 JOBES III JAMES 861 450 "C" BRICK NJ Yam 14 8 10 8 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 450 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 5 DNF 11 7 SAFIN ANDREW 329 450 "C" BLAKESLEE PA Hon 18 11 12 6 BOYLAN JACK 311 450 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus 17 13 13 5 OAKES MICHAEL 144 450 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 16 14 14 4 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 450 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 21 12 15 3 NIDAY RYAN 217 450 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 20 15 16 2 MOHN CHARLIE 124 450 "C" FOUNTAINVILLE PA Kaw 4 DNS 17 2 BAUER SHAWN 385 450 "C" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 11 DNS 18 2 BILL TANNER 2 450 "C" CROYDON PA Ktm 12 DNS 19 2 ROGERS KYLE 259 450 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 13 DNS 20 2 MCLELLAN MICHAEL 86 450 "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Suz 19 DNS 21 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 DICKSON GAYLON 930 50+ Masters WEATHERLY PA Suz 2 2 2 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters millstone towns nj Kaw 3 3 3 15 PRENDERVILLE CHRIS 437 50+ Masters FREEHOLD NJ Suz 4 4 4 14 REILLY JOSEPH 11 50+ Masters MAYWOOD NJ Suz 6 5 5 13 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 SILVA JOSE 7 50+ Masters DEAL NJ Suz 10 6 7 11 COLLIOUD ALEXANDER 960 50+ Masters HOPE NJ Yam 9 8 8 10 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 50+ Masters BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 11 9 9 9 SARGENT WILLIAM 96 50+ Masters WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 8 14 10 8 LEWIS STEVEN 10x 50+ Masters NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 13 10 11 7 SITAR JOHN 44 50+ Masters MANALAPAN NJ Yam 12 12 12 6 PERZAN ALBERT 901 50+ Masters WHITESTONE NY Hon 14 11 13 5 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 DNF 14 4 HILARIO MARIO 51x 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 15 13 15 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-6 Stock DINGMANS FERRY PA Cob 2 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 1 2 2 16 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 3 3 3 15 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NY Cob 4 4 4 14 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-6 Stock HOWELL NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMILTON NJ Cob 7 6 6 12 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99/ 50cc 4-6 Stock HAMMONTON NJ Cob 6 7 7 11 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-6 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 8 8 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 1 17 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter COMMACK NY Ktm 1 4 2 16 DILL JASE 97 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 6 1 3 15 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 3 4 14 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 5 5 5 13 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter DINGMANS FERRY PA Ktm 3 7 6 12 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HAMILTON NJ Cob 8 8 7 11 LOPES ARTHUR 528 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Yam 7 9 8 10 SIMEONE DYLAN 99 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter COMMACK NY Ktm 9 10 9 9 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam DNF 6 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LYKENS KALEB 998k 50cc 7-8 Stock BELLEFONTE PA Cob 1 1 1 17 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 3 2 2 16 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc 7-8 Stock BAY SHORE NY Cob 2 4 3 15 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc 7-8 Stock LANDING NJ Cob 5 3 4 14 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc 7-8 Stock BRIELLE NJ Ktm 4 8 5 13 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc 7-8 Stock MEDFORD NY Ktm 7 6 6 12 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc 7-8 Stock COLUMBIA NJ Cob 6 7 7 11 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc 7-8 Stock COMMACK NY Ktm 10 5 8 10 MUMBULO ZANE 612 50cc 7-8 Stock BAINBRIDGE NY Cob 9 10 9 9 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc 7-8 Stock MILFORD PA Cob 11 9 10 8 VERNON LIAM 155 50cc 7-8 Stock UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 8 DNF 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BAY SHORE NY Cob 2 1 1 17 LYKENS KALEB 998k 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BELLEFONTE PA Cob 1 2 2 16 NOVAK RYDINH 77 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Cob 3 3 3 15 LOPES JR. EYDER 308 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old WEST LONG BRANCH NJ Hus 6 4 4 14 HAARKLAU CHRISTOPHER 77x 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MILFORD PA Cob 7 5 5 13 GLEASON JAMES 982 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old LANDING NJ Cob 5 7 6 12 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COLUMBIA NJ Cob 8 6 7 11 STAVAC TYLER 1 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old BRIELLE NJ Ktm 4 10 8 10 SIMEONE AJ 24 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old COMMACK NY Ktm 10 8 9 9 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 9 9 10 8 GORDON ALEX 314 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old MEDFORD NY Cob 11 11 11 7 TOOKER AISLYN 03 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 12 12 12 6 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old HOWELL NJ Ktm 13 13 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 1 1 17 NETO OSVALDO 7 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) DEAL NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 3 3 15 GETZ GRANT 28 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw 7 8 5 13 GARRISON JEREMIAH 23 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CLARKS SUMMIT PA Hus 6 9 6 12 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 10 6 7 11 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) YAPHANK NY Hus 9 7 8 10 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 5 12 9 9 FAHMIE MICHAEL 199 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WHIPPANY NJ Kaw 8 11 10 8 GETZ GAVIN 21 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Kaw 11 10 11 7 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 19 5 12 6 PALINA JOHN 52 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) MANORVILLE NY Ktm 12 13 13 5 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 13 14 14 4 PAKULA LUKE 939 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 17 15 15 3 TAYLOR TRIPP 888 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) WALTON NY Kaw 18 16 16 2 GRAY NICHOLAS 171x 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) DICKSON CITY PA Kaw 14 DNF 17 2 PROBST JOHN 17 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) YAPHANK NY Cob 15 DNS 18 2 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65/85 Jr Mini (9-13) POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 16 DNS 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 65cc 10-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GETZ GRANT 28 65cc 10-11 Year Old CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 65cc 10-11 Year Old GALLOWAY NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 LUKAS TRISTAN 127 65cc 10-11 Year Old YAPHANK NY Hus 3 3 3 15 TOOKER JR DANNY 33 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Ktm 6 5 4 14 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 65cc 10-11 Year Old MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 5 6 5 13 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 65cc 10-11 Year Old MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 7 6 12 TOOKER TRISTAN 00 65cc 10-11 Year Old FARMINGVILLE NY Yam 8 4 7 11 HENDRICKS MARK 712x 65cc 10-11 Year Old WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz 9 8 8 10 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 65cc 10-11 Year Old POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 7 DNF 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 65cc 7-9 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PROBST JOHN 17 65cc 7-9 Year Old YAPHANK NY Cob 3 1 1 17 PALINA JOHN 52 65cc 7-9 Year Old MANORVILLE NY Ktm 2 3 2 16 LYKENS KALEB 998 65cc 7-9 Year Old BELLEFONTE PA Ktm 1 4 3 15 TAYLOR TRIPP 888 65cc 7-9 Year Old WALTON NY Kaw 4 7 4 14 HARRISON LEVI 417 65cc 7-9 Year Old DENTON MD Ktm 7 5 5 13 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc 7-9 Year Old UNION BEACH NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 DELGADO JOHN 185 65cc 7-9 Year Old STATEN ISLAND NY Yam DNF 2 7 11 MUMBULO ZANE 612 65cc 7-9 Year Old BAINBRIDGE NY Cob 5 DNF 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old MONROE CT Ktm 1 2 1 17 NETO OSVALDO 7 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old DEAL NJ Hus 3 1 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 LINKE JOSEPH 191 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old JAMESBURG NJ Kaw 4 6 4 14 FAHMIE MICHAEL 199 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old WHIPPANY NJ Kaw 6 5 5 13 ALVES RHYAN 203 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EATONTOWN NJ Hon 5 7 6 12 ROTH MAXWELL 307 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old SCRANTON PA Kaw DNF 4 7 11 KENTOS MARC 676 85/150 SM WHL12-16 Yr Old EDISON NJ Yam 7 DNF 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 85cc 9-11 Year Old Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85cc 9-11 Year Old LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc 9-11 Year Old STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 PAKULA LUKE 939 85cc 9-11 Year Old RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WENDLING MAX 69 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 DINGES JORDAN 511 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ FORT DIX NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 FICCO MICHAEL 213 Beginner Adult 250/450 16+ FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RYBASACK LANDON 27 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 KENTOS MARC 676 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 EDISON NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 RYBASACK CADEN 7 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 TOMS RIVER NJ Cob 2 3 3 15 TAYLOR LANDON 566 Beginner Youth 65/85 9-15 WALTON NY Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: College Boy (16-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARDNER JAMES 21 College Boy (16-24 years) LAS VEGAS NV Yam 1 1 1 17 BEAR AUSTIN 944 College Boy (16-24 years) COLUMBIA PA Hus 2 2 2 16 SWEENEY JOHN 11 College Boy (16-24 years) JACKSON NJ Kaw 3 DNF 3 15 VICARI JR KENNETH 46 College Boy (16-24 years) JACKSON NJ Hon 4 DNF 4 14 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (16-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 College Boy (16-24 years) PINE BEACH NJ Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MARLTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 SMITH ZACHARY 125 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 1 8 3 15 ASSENMACHER MATTHEW 217 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SAINT JAMES NY Yam 7 3 4 14 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 5 5 6 12 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 8 6 7 11 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 9 7 8 10 HABERLE IV ALBERT 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ATCO NJ Ktm 4 DNF 9 9 VENEZIA DAVID 87 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHATHAM NJ Yam 10 DNF 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Schoolboy II 12-17yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 SKRYPEK JOHN 427 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs MILFORD PA Kaw 2 2 2 16 DIFALCO RUSSELL 624 Schoolboy II 12-17yrs STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 3 3 3 15 STRIEFSKY ZACH 12z Schoolboy II 12-17yrs FOREST CITY PA Kaw 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Supermini 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EMMONS SHANE 20 Supermini 12-16 MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Supermini 12-16 MONROE CT Ktm 2 2 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 12-16 FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 ROTH MAXWELL 307 Supermini 12-16 SCRANTON PA Kaw DNF 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX AMA Pro-Am 6-9-19 - 6/9/2019 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 Women (12+) WEST MILFORD NJ Hon 2 1 1 17 PRIOR CASEY 345 Women (12+) HEBRON CT Hon 1 2 2 16 NEMERGUT TARYN 105 Women (12+) SHELTON CT Hus 3 3 3 15 VALCICH LAURA 82 Women (12+) EAST HAMPTON NY Suz 4 4 4 14 KOHNOW KALLIE 44x Women (12+) MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 5 5 5 13 NORTHROP MADISON 881 Women (12+) PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw 6 6 6 12 LEWIS DONNA 10 Women (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False